Sony Interactive Entertainment (Company)

Logo of Sony Interactive Entertainment

79 / 10069

Overall rating based on 69 games



Formerly: Sony Computer Entertainment
Formerly: Sony Network Entertainment

Established:
country:
Japan
Parent company:
Sony Corporation
Status:
active

Sorting
Rating
Title
Release Date
Ape EscapeMay 31, 1999 (...)
PlayStation / PlayStation Portable
PaRappa the Rapper RemasteredApr 04, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4
The Last Guardian VRDec 12, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4
Gran Turismo Sport: Steelbook EditionOct 17, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4
Paint Park PlusJun 04, 2013 (...)
PlayStation Vita
Dreams CreatorApr 16, 2019 (...)
PlayStation 4
Welcome ParkFeb 15, 2012 (...)
PlayStation Vita
BlastoApr 15, 1998 (...)
PlayStation
Phase ParadoxMay 24, 2001 (...)
PlayStation 2
LocoRoco RemasteredMay 09, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4
Sorting
Rating
Title
Release Date
God of WarApr 20, 2018 (...)
PlayStation 4
ASTRO BOT: Rescue MissionOct 02, 2018 (...)
PlayStation VR
The Last of Us Part IIJun 19, 2020 (...)
PlayStation 4
Uncharted 4: A Thief's EndMay 10, 2016 (...)
PlayStation 4
Horizon Zero DawnFeb 28, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4
Horizon Zero Dawn: Complete EditionDec 06, 2017 (...)
PlayStation 4 / PC (Microsoft Windows)
Ghost of Tsushima: Iki IslandAug 20, 2021 (...)
PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Ratchet & Clank: Rift ApartJun 11, 2021 (...)
PlayStation 5
Demon's SoulsNov 12, 2020 (...)
PlayStation 5
Uncharted 2: Among Thieves RemasteredOct 07, 2015 (...)
PlayStation 4

Last updated on