Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2014-08-31)

Battlefield 4 (Credits)

Lead Team
Patrick BachExecutive Producer
Lars GustavssonCreative Director
Anders GyllenbergSenior Development Directors
Jörgen CarlströmSenior Development Directors
Carl VikmanAdditional Sr. Dev. Director
Gustav TillebyArt Director
Stefan VukanovicTechnical Art Director
Vidar NygrenTechnical Director
Aurélien AndrétrolQuality Control Release Manager
MULTIPLAYER TEAM
Aleksander GröndalProducer
Thomas AnderssonLead Designer
Fredrik MalmqvistDevelopment Director
Erik WesterlundLead Software Engineer
Mattias KylénAssistant Art Director
Mikael HögströmAnimation Director
Patrik PåfvelssonAdditional Development Director
Julian ManolovSoftware Engineer
Emanuel EderydSoftware Engineer
Jimmy NilssonSoftware Engineer
John David OlovssonSoftware Engineer
Peter ÖsterblomSoftware Engineer
Andrew GresykAdditional Software Engineer
Mikael HasslundAdditional Software Engineer
Anders NivforsAdditional Software Engineer
Martin WesterAdditional Software Engineer
Mikael AnderssonArtist
Sebastian ArmoniosoArtist
Daniel CambrandArtist
Lionel CregutArtist
Joel DabrosinArtist
Gustav EmbretsenArtist
Jim FagerlundArtist
Billy HalldénArtist
Andrew HamiltonArtist
Linnea HarrisonArtist
Jessica HelgessonArtist
Anders LorentzenArtist
Jeroen MatonArtist
Sokol MehmetiArtist
Mikael NellforsArtist
Magnus OlinArtist
Christian PlogforsArtist
Anders ScheiArtist
Johan SichtlingArtist
Petter SköldArtist
Karl StjernbergArtist
Kaleb AylsworthAdditional Artists
Simon BarskyAdditional Artists
Jimmy GustavssonAdditional Artists
Joakim LarsenAdditional Artists
Jonas LevinAdditional Artists
Tim McLeodAdditional Artists
Edwin MolinaAdditional Artists
Carl PalaciosAdditional Artists
Pontus PetterssonAdditional Artists
Philip SimmonsAdditional Artists
Marcus TuomiAdditional Artists
Dennis BrännvallDesigner
Gustav HallingDesigner
Inge Jøran HolbergDesigner
Diego JimenezDesigner
Valerian NoghinDesigner
Niklas ÅstrandDesigner
William CooperAdditional Designer
Peter ForsmanAdditional Designer
Sean DiehlAnimator
Björn HumbeAnimator
Jesper SkoogAnimator
Jaqub AjmalQa Project Lead
Musse DolkQa Analysts
Peter ForsmanQa Analysts
Per HellqvistQa Analysts
Douglas EngelmarkQuality Control Tester
Doug BrooksThanks To
Singleplayer Campaign Team
Tobias DahlProducer
Mikael KasurinenLead Designer
Stefan StrandbergGame Director
Robert WasserSenior Development Director
Johan DalborgDevelopment Directors
Mattias KöhlmarkDevelopment Directors
Claes WikdahlDevelopment Directors
Jonas KjellströmLead Software Engineer
Peter HoylesAssistant Art Director
Mikael HedbergLead Scripter
Mikael HögströmAnimation Director
Olof StrömqvistNarrative Producer
Rickard JohanssonMission Director
Martin KopparhedMission Director
Johan LundmarkMission Director
David SpinnierMission Director
Petter EdblomSoftware Engineer
Michael HarnettySoftware Engineer
Torin KampaSoftware Engineer
Håkan KihlströmSoftware Engineer
Paul OhanianSoftware Engineer
Johan TunkransSoftware Engineer
Stefan WallbergSoftware Engineer
Kian BashiriAdditional Software Engineer
Erwin van den BoogardAdditional Software Engineer
Val DessiatnitchenkoAdditional Software Engineer
Albert HoAdditional Software Engineer
Andrew LaceyAdditional Software Engineer
Brian P. LeeAdditional Software Engineer
Malcolm LiuAdditional Software Engineer
Kurtis SchmidtAdditional Software Engineer
Martin WesterAdditional Software Engineer
Bobby WilkinsonAdditional Software Engineer
Strati ZerbinisAdditional Software Engineer
Conny BergqvistArtist
Kenneth BrownArtist
Marcus FritzeArtist
Andrew HamiltonArtist
Johann LützeArtist
Jens OrasArtist
Daniel SchönherrArtist
André WahlgrenArtist
Andreas HanseviAdditional Artist
Jhony LjungstedtAdditional Artist
Emelie NilssonAdditional Artist
André BoströmTechnical Artist
Andreas FougnerTechnical Artist
Erik HallbergTechnical Artist
Fredrik LarssonTechnical Artist
David LjungstedtTechnical Artist
Lars MårtenssonTechnical Artist
Anton PalmqvistTechnical Artist
Andreas ChrysovitsanosAdditional Technical Artist
Malin von MaternAdditional Technical Artist
Darko PracicAdditional Technical Artist
Erik RönnblomAdditional Technical Artist
Felix WestinAdditional Technical Artist
Mikael SäkerNarrative Designer
Tom KeeganCutscene Director
Jesse SternWriter
Mikael SäkerWriter
Adrian VershininWriter
Sebastian ArmoniosoGameplay Designer
Linus JosephsonGameplay Designer
Martin KopparhedGameplay Designer
Leif WesterholmGameplay Designer
Björn SundströmAdditional Gameplay Designer
Terrence CroninScripter
Fredrik EnglundScripter
Eugene KuczerepaScripter
Dave LeeScripter
Viktor LundbergScripter
Neil MeikleScripter
Guillaume MrozScripter
David SpinnierScripter
Fia TjernbergScripter
Erik OdeldahlAdditional Scripter
Christian KardachTechnical Animation Director
Christian MartinssonTechnical Animator
Henrik FegraeusLead Animator
Kim FredrikssonLead Animator
Christian AxelssonAnimator
David Dixonanimator
Gabriel FlammAnimator
Martin Haglund ErikssonAnimator
Awed HallerAnimator
Andrea KozakovaAnimator
Christofer BrandtiengAdditional Animator
Johan RamströmAdditional Animator
Mathias ThurénAdditional Animator
Erik ÅströmAdditional Animator
Christian JohannesénQa
Björn SundströmQa
User Experience
Anna WendelinProducer
Daniel WillförDevelopment Director And Producer
Magnus SjöbergLead Software Engineer
Viktor BlankeArt Director
Björn SundellLead Designer
Håkan PetterssonLead Artist
Johannes ForsArtist
Andreas LanjerudArtist
Michael TamuraArtist
Sofie Trigo WagnerAdditional Artist
Tobias HogstrandAdditional Artist
Amandine CogetSoftware Engineer
Daniel DahlkvistSoftware Engineer
Nathalie EkSoftware Engineer
Andreas JonesSoftware Engineer
Jesper LarssonSoftware Engineer
Joel LennartssonSoftware Engineer
Sadullah NaderSoftware Engineer
Dan NilssonSoftware Engineer
Daniel Saar OdhammerSoftware Engineer
Markus WolmerudSoftware Engineer
Johan YveborgSoftware Engineer
Anders AnderssonAdditional Software Engineer
José Carlos Bellido BelloAdditional Software Engineer
Richard BensonAdditional Software Engineer
Christopher BergqvistAdditional Software Engineer
Michael DaviesAdditional Software Engineer
Brandon EhleAdditional Software Engineer
Fred EhnowAdditional Software Engineer
Nicholas HendricksAdditional Software Engineer
Aki MoritaAdditional Software Engineer
Glen StuartAdditional Software Engineer
Elin AnderssonDesigner
David SirlandDesigner
Fredrik ThylanderDesigner
Ciprian-Ionut LazaQa Project Lead
William FrewQA
Oliver Englund SjöbergThanks to
Online Team
Nils HallbergDevelopment Director
Jonas LindmarkLead Software Engineer
Jonas TärnströmVoip Lead
Dan StanfillTechnical Director
Anders HallbergSoftware Engineers
Arno LepiskSoftware Engineers
Kevin LinSoftware Engineers
Weili LinSoftware Engineers
Christofer SandbergSoftware Engineers
Mattias UngerSoftware Engineers
Build Team
Jay FlemingLead Build Manager
Florin CernahoschiBuild Managers
Erik MagnussonBuild Managers
Liza ShulyayevaBuild Managers
Ciaran KellyBuild It Technician
Commander For Tablets
Owen O'BrienExecutive Producer
Ricky HelgessonProducer And Lead Software Engineer
Erik OrtmanLead Designer
Dan VaderlindDevelopment Director
Martin BenoitSoftware Engineers
Bogdan CorciovaSoftware Engineers
Anders JohanssonSoftware Engineers
Marc LangloisSoftware Engineers
Petter LundgrenSoftware Engineers
Mattias HisingSoftware Engineers
Elton MuugaSoftware Engineers
Dominik RaskSoftware Engineers
Mikael SetterbergSoftware Engineers
Martin HesslowUI Artists
Tobias HolmgrenUI Artists
Andra Dimofte-StamboalaQA Project Lead
Core Development Team
Tobias HagbergDevelopment Director
Mattias KöhlmarkDevelopment Director
Ben MintoAudio Director
Bence PajorAudio Director
Andreas AlmströmLead Sound Designer
Mari Saastamoinen MintoLead Sound Designer
David JegutidseSound Designer
Stefan StrandbergAdditional Sound Designer
Olof StrömqvistAdditional Sound Designer
Kim CreutzerAdditional Sound Designer
Simon LindskogAudio Analyst
Viktor IsraelssonVoice Over Designer
Ludvig KullbergVoice Over Designer
Tomas DankoAdditional Voice Over Designers
James SlavinAdditional Voice Over Designers
Jonatan BlomsterLead Audio Engineer
Martin LoxtonAudio Engineer
Clement VisseqAudio Engineer
Nick BakerDesigner
Daniel BerlinDesigner
Alan KertzDesigner
Tim KjellDesigner
Manuel LlanesDesigner
Patrick O'ShaughnessyDesigner
Cristian PavelDesigner
Leif WesterholmDesigner
Carl HornedQA Analyst
Jonatan HagströmQuality Control Tester
Markus NyströmContent Director
Mikael LinderholmTechnical Art Director
Joacim LindquistLead Character Artist
Nadab GöksuLead Vfx Artist
Fabian ÖstedtLead Destruction Artist
Risako TanedaCharacter Artist
Marcus PetterssonAdditional Character Artist
Andreas GladVfx Artist
Fredrik SeehuusenVfx Artist
Joakim SvärlingAdditional Vfx Artist
Björn ArvidssonTechnical Artist
Danial RashidiTechnical Artist
Jimi ThornbergTechnical Artist
Vilhelm FlohrDestruction Artist
Johan JeanssonDestruction Artist
Simon BarleVegetation Artist
Fredrik UlfvesVehicle Artist
Kaori KatoAdditional Vehicle Artist
Peter Olofsson HermanrudWeapon Artist
David OlofssonAdditional Weapon Artist
Johan TorpLead Software Engineer
Daniel BrownSoftware Engineer
Alexander FastSoftware Engineer
Sergio FloresSoftware Engineer
Dave FoxSoftware Engineer
Michael HarnettySoftware Engineer
Carl-Magnus NordinSoftware Engineer
Daniel JohanssonRendering Software Engineer
Fredrik LarssonRendering Software Engineer
Jan SchmidRendering Software Engineer
Niclas ForsellAdditional Software Engineer
Björn HenrikssonThanks To
Next Gen Team
James SaltProducer
Jörgen StenkvistSenior Development Director
Daniel WillförDevelopment Director
Torbjörn SödermanLead Software Engineer
Mikael KasurinenGameplay Designer
OrtmanUI Designer
Tobias BexeliusSoftware Engineer
Moritz HammerSoftware Engineer
Tim JohanssonSoftware Engineer
Fredrik OlénSoftware Engineer
Toby VockrodtSoftware Engineer
Frances BlaxellQA Analyst
Alexander OltnerQuality Control Tester
José CabanThanks To
Concept Art And Storyboards
Robert SammelinLead Concept Artist And Key Art
Mattias HäggströmConcept Artist
Sigurd FernströmConcept Artist
Eric PerssonConcept Artist
Henrik SahlströmConcept Artist
Theodora Daniela CapatConcept Art Intern
Fatma Nadide ÖçbaConcept Art Intern
Benjamin WalfridsonConcept Art Intern
Operations Team
Björn JohnssonSenior Producer
Robert WasserSenior Development Director
Niklas FegreausLead Designer
Johannes SöderqvistArt Director
Andreas SkoglundLaunch Director
Alexander HassoonAdditional Producer
Nils HallbergDevelopment Director
Mikael KalmsTechnical Director
Mattias JanssonSoftware Engineer
Jannis Mohlin TsiroyannisSoftware Engineer
Niklas SandénSoftware Engineer
Daniel MatrosProducer Competitive
Sabina af JochnickAnti-cheat Administrator
Brynjólfur ErlingssonProducer Analytics
Christian CyréusSenior Business Intelligence Engineer
Matthew KwongAdditional Data Engineer
Antonio TramaQA
Paul KeslinProducer
Nils HallbergDevelopment Director
Niklas HenriksLead Software Engineer
Carl-Johan LjungstedtLead Software Engineer
Jesper SvennevidLead Software Engineer
Daniel BrownSoftware Engineer
Per CarlssonSoftware Engineer
Marcus HoverbySoftware Engineer
Per Jonny KäckSoftware Engineer
Mikael LagréSoftware Engineer
Egle SamuleviciuteSoftware Engineer
Göran SybergSoftware Engineer
Anders WikströmSoftware Engineer
Joel KarlssonQA
Craig McLeodProducer
Jonas LundqvistDevelopment Director
Niklas FegraeusLead Designer
Johannes SöderqvistArt Director
Gustav HallingLead Gameplay Designer
Carl-Johan LjungstedtLead Software Engineer
Dennis BrännvallGameplay Designer
Dan CooperQA
Rense de BoerArtist
Magnus OlinArtist
Pontus RymanArtist
Petter SköldArtist
Johannes SöderqvistLighting Artist
Fredrik SeehuusenVfx Artist
Jessica HelgessonLead Technical Artist
Tim McLeodTechnical Artist
Carl PalaciosTechnical Artist
Darko PracicTechnical Artist
Erik RönnblomTechnical Artist
Felix Willebrand WestinTechnical Artist
Andreas FougnerWeapon And Vehicle Artist
Christopher BirgerSoftware Engineer
Mikael HasslundSoftware Engineer
Jesper LarssonSoftware Engineer
Carl-Johan LjungstedtSoftware Engineer
Erik MagnussonBuild Manager
Battlelog Team
Oskar GabrielsonExecutive Producer
Jesper NielsenProducer
Micael SjölundDevelopment Director
Magnus NordinTechnical Director
Martin HesslowLead Designer
Joakim BodinLead Software Engineers
Markus ThurlinLead Software Engineers
Tobias AdlerLive Lead
Elton MuugaMobile Lead
David RöhrOperations Lead
Carl ByströmPlatform Lead
Håkan RosenhornPlatform Lead
Jonas TärnströmVoip Commerce Lead
Jonas SalvadorAdditional Artist
Johan AnderssonSoftware Engineer
Oskar BlomSoftware Engineer
Jojje DalundeSoftware Engineer
Marcus EkwallSoftware Engineer
Mikael FridhSoftware Engineer
Joakim HamrénSoftware Engineer
Mattias HanssonSoftware Engineer
Jonatan HeymanSoftware Engineer
Mattias HisingSoftware Engineer
Johan IdrénSoftware Engineer
Tomas JoginSoftware Engineer
Ronnie KolehmainenSoftware Engineer
Markus KristoSoftware Engineer
Erik LundinSoftware Engineer
Enzo MartinSoftware Engineer
Ivan MillesSoftware Engineer
Johan MjönesSoftware Engineer
Patric NordmarkSoftware Engineer
Michael NordströmSoftware Engineer
Dominik RaskSoftware Engineer
Jakob RydénSoftware Engineer
Kasper SandinSoftware Engineer
Reik SchatzSoftware Engineer
Kristoffer SundströmSoftware Engineer
Filip SöderholmSoftware Engineer
Christian WannerstedtSoftware Engineer
Björn NilssonQA
Sebastian SchlyterQA
Jonas StrömAutomation Test
Lina VasterssonOffice Administrator
Michael BrorsenThanks To
Fredrik LövingThanks To
James MackieThanks To
Martin SjölinThanks To
Charlie SkilbeckThanks To
Frostbite Team
Carl AlmgrenHead Of Development
Joakim LordAnimation And Cinematics
Anders ClerwallAudio
Steven KentContent
Henrik KarlssonCore Systems
Kristoffer BenjaminssonMobile
Johan Gidlund MonténPhysics
Stefan BobergProduction Systems
Joakim LindqvistProduction Systems
Björn OttossonProduction Systems
Johan AnderssonRendering
Mattias WidmarkRendering
Johan AnderssonTechnical Director
Stefan BobergTechnical Director
Henrik KarlssonTechnical Director
Henrik FernlundDevelopment Director
Anders HellspongDevelopment Director
Matteo MilandriDevelopment Director
Jonas SkantzDevelopment Director
Joakim LordHead Of Development Vancouver
Frank VitzCreative Director
Ludovic ChabantAnimation And Cinematics
Darryll HobsonAnimation And Cinematics
Ben MayAnimation And Cinematics
Matteo MilandriAnimation And Cinematics
Lisa StreitAnimation And Cinematics
Tim ThrelfallAnimation And Cinematics
Martin LoxtonAudio
Fredrik ArvidssonContent
Andy KleinContent
James MarchantContent
Andreas RönnbergContent
Frank VitzContent
Christopher BergqvistCore Systems
Mats DalCore Systems
Robin DyerCore Systems
Peter EngströmCore Systems
Mattias HörnlundCore Systems
Per LönrothCore Systems
Martin RidgersCore Systems
Ben MayCore Systems
Mattias GustavssonMobile
Niklas NummelinMobile
Marcus SprangenbergMobile
Evan BellPhysics
Theresia HanssonPhysics
Robin TaillandierPhysics
Erik EdinProduction Systems
Peter EriksonProduction Systems
Michael LidgrenProduction Systems
Urban NilssonProduction Systems
Jake ShadleProduction Systems
James MarchantQA
Andreas RönnbergQA
Thommy SivermanQA
Johan AnderssonRendering
Albert CervinRendering
Daniel CollinRendering
Per EinarssonRendering
Robert KihlRendering
Mark RidgewellRendering
Charles de RousiersRendering
Mattias WidmarkRendering
Graham WihlidalRendering
Johan ÅkessonRendering
Matthew CollinsThanks To
Daniel CraigThanks To
Ken CropperThanks To
Alex FryThanks To
Sebastien HillaireThanks To
Mirza JasarevicThanks To
Hong LoThanks To
Jim MalmrosThanks To
Mikael UddholmThanks To
Arne SchoberThanks To
QA Team
Joe GrantHead Of QA
Patrik PåfvelssonDevelopment Director
Kuda ChirewaQuality Control Tester
William CooperQuality Control Tester
Marie Bustgaard GranlundQuality Control Tester
Christoffer HedströmQuality Control Tester
Nicklas HjertbergQuality Control Tester
Robin SmedbäckQuality Control Tester
Thommy SivermanQuality Control Tester
Mikhail SamarinQA Engineering
Martin SjöQA Engineering
Dan PascuLive QA Project Manager
Zackarias GustavssonLive QA
Zackarias GustavssonLive QA
Hannah JonesLive QA
Erik PomerleauLive QA
Karl BexhornThanks To
Malin JakobssonThanks To
Video Team
Chris BennisonVideo
Randy EvansVideo
Marcus JohanssonVideo
Stefan LindeVideo
Roland SmedbergVideo
Drew StaufferVideo
Submission Team
Olav PerssonSubmission Manager
Adrian IrimieaSubmission Analyst
Localization Team
Thomas RönnbergLocalization Manager
Timmy JonssonLocalization Analyst

Digital Illusions CE

Karl Magnus TroedssonVP & GM
Johan DöhlCOO - FPS And Frostbite
James WatkinsFinance Manager
Jenny HuldschinerSenior Communications Director
Björn JohnssonCOO
Carin KällkvistHr Director
Per Olof RomellCTO
Robert RunessonCCO
Fredrik LövingGM Dice LA
Heléne JutenäsExecutive Assistant
Bernadet Bonomi-SchapinkDirector Of Business Affairs And Development
Viktoria AnselmBusiness Development Coordinator
Christopher BainThanks To
Robert DeMontarnalThanks To
Justin & Britney GreenThanks To
Richard IwaniukThanks To
Christina CarlssonSenior Finance Analyst
Elif CesmeliFinance Analyst
Bernie JohnsonGl Accountant
Christofer StoltAccounting Clerk
Åsa MosellPayroll Manager
Michelle PerssonPayroll Clerk
Björn HedbergLine Manager
Jennifer Heras CordonLine Manager
Robert NybergLine Manager
Kjell ReuterswärdLine Manager
Martin SvenbladLine Manager
Stefan WieselLine Manager
Göran WallLine Manager
Niklas DomanderDice IT Manager
Jannis SaripanidisSystem Engineer
Markus ViitamäkiSystem Engineer
Fredrik AnderssonIT Service Specialist
Sebastian HjorthIT Service Specialist
Niclas LjunggrenIT Service Specialist
David OlzonIT Service Specialist
Jeanette HenningssonSenior Facilities Manager
Ingela PerssonFacilities Manager
Martin KrighBack Office Assistant
Klara HansenReceptionist
Maria ÖsterforsReceptionist
Tom Buhr-BergIntern Service
Robin JeppssonIntern Service

Visceral Games

Steve PapoutsisGM
Dom ReganCOO
Russ BrownDirector Product Development
Paul MathusDirector Product Development
Ian MilhamCreative Director
John CalhounProducer
Yara KhouryProducer
Rick WhiteProducer
Ben WalkerLead Designer
Rob ClarkeArt Director
Omer BaristiranSenior Development Director
Mike JohnstonSenior Development Director
Patricia KalluschSenior Development Director
Tina WellnerSenior Development Director
Christoph BetschartDevelopment Director
Eugene LimDevelopment Director
Sean LlewellynDevelopment Director
Jatin PatelDevelopment Director
Shawn PriceDevelopment Director
Katharine TeelDevelopment Director
Clarence CoTechnical Director
TJ HolleranTechnical Art Director
Doug BrooksTechnical Art Director
Matt ChristmannTechnical Art Director
John AbadSoftware Engineer
Luke CarpenterSoftware Engineer
Simon EverettSoftware Engineer
Bill FowlerSoftware Engineer
Michael GlueckSoftware Engineer
Jason JureckaSoftware Engineer
Justin HolstSoftware Engineer
Theron MilesSoftware Engineer
Diego Merayo MerayoSoftware Engineer
Steve TimsonSoftware Engineer
Joshua BalcaceresArtist
Melissa BuffaloeArtist
Matthew BurdetteArtist
Inna CherneykinaArtist
Rachel CrossArtist
Tri Minh DoArtist
Shawn ForemanArtist
Jericho GreenArtist
Gustav HagerlingArtist
Seth HallArtist
Nils HoldenArtist
Jens HoldenerArtist
Marquis HoughtonArtist
Ryan JonesArtist
Joon Hyuck KimArtist
Dave KirchmerArtist
Ed MolinaArtist
Brian NestorArtist
Jonathan O'DellArtist
Patrick O'KeefeArtist
Chris PaulArtist
Justin PorterArtist
Aaron RooseveltArtist
Bonnie RosensteinArtist
Randal ShafferArtist
Philip SimmonsArtist
Chris StoskiArtist
Rohan WhiteArtist
Michael YenArtist
Viken MajoulianTechnical Artist
Brad TrosinTechnical Artist
Paddy WalkerTechnical Artist
Stephen DouglassGameplay Designer
Richard EastwoodGameplay Designer
Stephen IannettaGameplay Designer
Seth MarinelloGameplay Designer
Dan NanniGameplay Designer
Blade OlsonGameplay Designer
Dino IgnacioUI Designer
Tony GialdiniLead Animator
Collin HennenLead Animator
Omar SkarsvågTechnical Animation Director
Jennifer ChaAnimator
Ryan HicksAnimator
Jax LeeAnimator
Thai NguyenAnimator
Salvador RuizAnimator
Neal ThibodeauxAnimator
Shane UshijimaAnimator
Erick WardAnimator
Andrew BoydAudio Director
Paul GormanAudio Director
David LowmillerSound Designer
Bill RudolphSound Designer
Sean VoraSound Designer
J WhiteSound Designer
Will BeckmanVoice Over Designer
Mike WilgaVoice Over Designer
Brian BattistiniQA
Aaron BrosterQA
Daniel CarrodusQA
Stephen EscobedoQA
Jason GrahamQA
Dustin JaegerQA
Kaylene JetmoreQA
Tim OlsonQA
Craig SimonQA
Chase SwansonQA
Nicholas WilliamsQA
Kevin ZittleQA
Hypnos Entertainment (Support Company)
Brandon Ehle/
Fred Ehnow/
Nicholas Hendricks/
Aki Morita/

BioWare

Nathan BrierleyAdditional Technical Director
Alec AntrimSoftware Engineer
Andras BabosSoftware Engineer
Louis-Philippe ThibodeauSoftware Engineer
Clayton VaughtSoftware Engineer
Andy LiTechnical Artist
Trevor GildayAdditional Vfx Artists
Craig MoroneyAdditional Vfx Artists
Jacky XuanAdditional Vfx Artists

EA Technologies

York ChanAnimation Software Engineer
Ebor FolkertsmaAnimation Software Engineer
Albert HoAnimation Software Engineer
Jean-Paul KogelmanAnimation Software Engineer
Brian P. LeeAnimation Software Engineer
Malcolm LiuAnimation Software Engineer
Joe PribeleAnimation Software Engineer
Kurtis SchmidtAnimation Software Engineer
Derek SibelleAnimation Software Engineer
Marius UlsamerAnimation Software Engineer
Hongzhi WangAnimation Software Engineer

EA Shanghai

Brad DoanDirector Of Production
Min LeDevelopment Director
Jennifer JiangDevelopment Director
Scott RussellArt Director
Jean XuArt Director
Fernando CastilloCG Supervisor
YuZhen ChenArtist
YongHao ChenArtist
Haijiang ChenArtist
Monica ChenArtist
Desmond FuArtist
Bruce HuoArtist
Fei JinArtist
Max LiArtist
Andy LiArtist
Yunfei LiArtist
Roy LiArtist
Yiming LiArtist
Jack LiuArtist
Tom LiuArtist
Squall LiuArtist
Chris LuArtist
ChangWei LuArtist
Phil MaArtist
Rui MuArtist
Bob PengArtist
Jinglei ShenArtist
Lu SunArtist
Ronnie WangArtist
Zhaoqi WangArtist
Jieming WangArtist
Jeff WengArtist
Andrew WuArtist
Han XinArtist
Yuchen YangArtist
Bo YangArtist
ChuChuan ZhangArtist
Su ZheArtist
Bacon ZhengArtist

The Capture Lab

Michael HarrisonGeneral Manager
Blair LeckieProduction Director
Claire Coleman-BeeProducer
Melissa PowellProducer
Ryan HietanenDirector Of Technology
Jeremy McCarronStrategy Director
Bradley OleksyStudio Operations Director
Katy BrierProduction Coordinator
Nigel NunnDigital Imaging Lead
Troy ThibodeauMotion Capture Lead
Greg WellwoodCapture Specialist
Ken TsiaCapture Specialist
Derek PeristyCapture Specialist
Vince NgCapture Specialist
Vincent HungCapture Specialist
Atlin FraserCapture Specialist
Michael IguidezCapture Specialist
Sam MynottCapture Specialist
Charles LookerSr Technical Artist
Morteza RamezanaliTechnical Artist
James HeatherSoftware Engineer

Electronic Arts

EA world wide customer experience
Barry WhelanProduct Manager
Jamie McLellanDir EU Product Management
Shrivathsa BallalProduction and Technology
Bill BendrotProduction and Technology
Thai HuynhProduction and Technology
Nikhil JoshiProduction and Technology
Derek LeahyProduction and Technology
Marc LewisProduction and Technology
Christian QuewgerProduction and Technology
Andra SeelyProduction and Technology
Stefan BöhmeSupport Services
Chris CarterSupport Services
Patrick S ConnorsSupport Services
Christopher DaySupport Services
Christopher EvertonSupport Services
Stephen GillenSupport Services
Mitchell MazurekSupport Services
Steve MuirSupport Services
Michael ScesnySupport Services
Travis WamplerSupport Services
Jeff BraddockSocial and Community
Chris CollinsSocial and Community
Chemseddine HenniSocial and Community
Dennis KotschSocial and Community
Rick TaylorSocial and Community
Bastian ThunSocial and Community
Stephen VenablesSocial and Community
Jason AdamsGlobal Contact Center
Daniel BakerGlobal Contact Center
Dave BakerGlobal Contact Center
Delaney BakerGlobal Contact Center
Bogdan BanasiewiczGlobal Contact Center
Colin BarnesGlobal Contact Center
Dominik BartellGlobal Contact Center
Savannah BehunGlobal Contact Center
Stuart BellGlobal Contact Center
Kenneth BenedictGlobal Contact Center
Gary BolgerGlobal Contact Center
Sarah BoothGlobal Contact Center
Nicky BoweGlobal Contact Center
Adam BradburyGlobal Contact Center
Lee BrenchleyGlobal Contact Center
Bronagh BrollyGlobal Contact Center
Karen Quinlan ByrneGlobal Contact Center
Collin CannadayGlobal Contact Center
John CanningGlobal Contact Center
Anthony CarrollGlobal Contact Center
Denis CavanaghGlobal Contact Center
Solenn ChevalGlobal Contact Center
Crystal ClarkeGlobal Contact Center
Kyle CooperGlobal Contact Center
Damien CroninGlobal Contact Center
Keith DidionGlobal Contact Center
JP DonelonGlobal Contact Center
Elaine DonnellanGlobal Contact Center
Ray DoranGlobal Contact Center
Bert DrakeGlobal Contact Center
Julie DugdaleGlobal Contact Center
Kieran DunneGlobal Contact Center
Alan DwyerGlobal Contact Center
Leanne EganGlobal Contact Center
Jennifer FaberGlobal Contact Center
Dermot FoleyGlobal Contact Center
Michael ForsterGlobal Contact Center
Derek FuentesGlobal Contact Center
Tom GairGlobal Contact Center
Alexander GarrettGlobal Contact Center
Ben GibsonGlobal Contact Center
Stephen GillGlobal Contact Center
Matthew GuestGlobal Contact Center
Erika HanlonGlobal Contact Center
Enda HanrahanGlobal Contact Center
Orla HansberryGlobal Contact Center
David HealyGlobal Contact Center
Javi HernandezGlobal Contact Center
Stephan HoischerGlobal Contact Center
Matt HollingsworthGlobal Contact Center
Mats HolmGlobal Contact Center
Mark HowarthGlobal Contact Center
Eoghan HughesGlobal Contact Center
Courtney HydeGlobal Contact Center
Greg JastrzebskiGlobal Contact Center
Jonathan JoyceGlobal Contact Center
Darrell KarpGlobal Contact Center
Cian KelleherGlobal Contact Center
Kairenda KetchumGlobal Contact Center
Don KingGlobal Contact Center
Tristan KyriakisGlobal Contact Center
Daniel LillieGlobal Contact Center
Andrew LucasGlobal Contact Center
Thomas LyndonGlobal Contact Center
Drew LyonGlobal Contact Center
Nathan MaguireGlobal Contact Center
Stephan MarchandGlobal Contact Center
Caroline MarkeyGlobal Contact Center
Shaun McCarthyGlobal Contact Center
Aidan McDonaldGlobal Contact Center
Mallorie McDonaldGlobal Contact Center
Catherine McLoughlinGlobal Contact Center
Mike McLoughlinGlobal Contact Center
David MilewskiGlobal Contact Center
Michael MillerGlobal Contact Center
Caroline (CJ) MorrisonGlobal Contact Center
Kevin MullinGlobal Contact Center
Damien MurphyGlobal Contact Center
Paul MurphyGlobal Contact Center
Luke NewmanGlobal Contact Center
Paul NicholsonGlobal Contact Center
Harish NookalaGlobal Contact Center
Joe O'ConnorGlobal Contact Center
Julian O'DwyerGlobal Contact Center
Shane O'RourkeGlobal Contact Center
Anthony O'SullivanGlobal Contact Center
Kelly ParkerGlobal Contact Center
Robert PedersenGlobal Contact Center
Mylan PetersonGlobal Contact Center
Stewart PickettGlobal Contact Center
David PopeGlobal Contact Center
Brent PostGlobal Contact Center
David PotterGlobal Contact Center
Dean PowerGlobal Contact Center
Niall PowerGlobal Contact Center
Stephen PyneGlobal Contact Center
Tyler QuachGlobal Contact Center
Travis RaleyGlobal Contact Center
Shane ReidGlobal Contact Center
Jessica RingGlobal Contact Center
Damien RoganGlobal Contact Center
Maria RogersGlobal Contact Center
Thomas RogersGlobal Contact Center
Stephen RutherfordGlobal Contact Center
Roberto SalinasGlobal Contact Center
Kamil SappichGlobal Contact Center
Dennis SchmidtGlobal Contact Center
Janine SchullerGlobal Contact Center
Brian ScottGlobal Contact Center
Sarah ScottGlobal Contact Center
Kenneth ScullyGlobal Contact Center
Brandi SegretsGlobal Contact Center
Juan SepedaGlobal Contact Center
Jordan SneedGlobal Contact Center
Matt SpringGlobal Contact Center
Robert StevensonGlobal Contact Center
Daniel SweeneyGlobal Contact Center
Andras SzucsGlobal Contact Center
George ThomsonGlobal Contact Center
Georgina TomineyGlobal Contact Center
Jose TorresGlobal Contact Center
Darryl TrainorGlobal Contact Center
Sebastian TuckerGlobal Contact Center
Emmett WalshGlobal Contact Center
Delphine VellyGlobal Contact Center
Aaron WilsonGlobal Contact Center
Iris WohlhaupterGlobal Contact Center
Chezara WooleyGlobal Contact Center
Sharon CroperaTerms of Service
Joyce DelabyTerms of Service
Ian DunleaTerms of Service
Zouboulia FanudaTerms of Service
Karol FieldTerms of Service
Julie GauleTerms of Service
Antoinette GeogheganTerms of Service
Thierry GuilliamsTerms of Service
Frank HelingTerms of Service
Jens KirchhoffTerms of Service
James MaherTerms of Service
Sean MersonTerms of Service
Matej PodvrsnikTerms of Service
Alex RobertsonTerms of Service
Jack StapletonTerms of Service
Robin SteinmannTerms of Service
Jessica StopaTerms of Service
Eithna WalshTerms of Service
Hagen ZawanyTerms of Service
EA Global Marketing
Devin BennettMarketing
Anna BouvengMarketing
Stephanie DriscollMarketing
Gustav EnekullMarketing
Jayme FigueroaMarketing
Alan HadayaMarketing
Lincoln HershbergerMarketing
Kevin KimballMarketing
Tammy LevineMarketing
Martin LindellMarketing
Laura MieleMarketing
Pete NguyenMarketing
Julien QuetyMarketing
Maria SayansMarketing
David SilvermanMarketing
Todd SitrinMarketing
Glenn StotzMarketing
Jino TalensMarketing
Benjamin TisdaleMarketing
Neel UpadhyeMarketing
Julien WeraMarketing
EA Online Marketing
Andreas JuliussonSenior Online Marketing Manager
Tommy RydlingLead Community Manager
Jonas ElfvingCommunity Managers
Vincent VukovicCommunity Managers
Daniel LingenSenior Online Marketing Manager
Jacob PearceCommunity Manager
Corey DunnThanks to
Alex MendezThanks to
Ian TornayThanks to
Jaap TuinmanThanks to
EA Legal
Johan Axel-NilssonLegal
Joanna CoppingLegal
Kirsten DaruLegal
Stu EatonLegal
Vineeta GajwaniLegal
Christopher GarrattyLegal
Katia HuangLegal
Lucas HuizarLegal
Marvin PenaLegal
EA Digital First
Andrew HillSenior Portfolio Manager
Rob DonaldEU Portfolio Manager
George ManisPortfolio Manager
EA Global Product Lifecycle Management
Andy FletcherSenior Director
Thilo HuebnerDirector
Daniel ThompsonManager
Andy HowardProject Management Lead
Steve CiccoriccoSenior Project Manager
John BainesProject Manager
Tracey ProsserProject Manager
Naomi ThomasLaunch Support Manager
Thomas PhanProject Coordinator
Annalise WrightProject Coordinator
EA Global Label Operations
Benjamin SmithProduct Partner
Maya RandGroup Manager
Ashley BennettSupport
Annie ChennSupport
Alvin DanielSupport
Charlotte KeastSupport
Nick RitenourSupport
Crystal SanchezSupport
Bryant TangSupport
John WestendorfSupport
Jaclyn ZhuangSupport
EA Digital Pmo
Sharon AndrewsCOO
Rosi ZagortchevaSenior Director of Product Development
EA Release and Preservation Management
Brett HenderssonPreservation Management
Ruben Del PozoPreservation Management
Ryu UnderhillPreservation Management
George LazarPreservation Management
QA Romania
Postolache TudorQA gto Director
Baicea EugenSenior QA Manager
Pana VictorQA Project Manager
Dejeu BogdanSenior QA Project Lead
Dobre StelianQA Project Lead
Ionescu AlexandruQA Test Lead
Zamfir Alexandru CatalinQA Test Lead
Vasile AndreiQA Test Lead
Constantinescu AndreiQA Test Lead
Nita Adriana AnetaQA Test Lead
Calin Dan-AlexandruQA Test Lead
Miroiu GabrielQA Test Lead
Ifrim GeorgeQA Test Lead
Pioaru HoriaQA Test Lead
Stanescu IonelQA Test Lead
Ghetes IonutQA Test Lead
Ionescu Alexandru IonutQA Test Lead
Brezeanu StefanQA Test Lead
Dumitrescu Victor-AndreiQA Test Lead
Dinu VladQA Test Lead
Calmutchi Bogdan VladimirQA Test Lead
Bratescu AdrianQA Tester
Manaila AdrianQA Tester
Coporan AdrianQA Tester
Stirbu Leonard AdrianQA Tester
Ciubotariu AdyQA Tester
Dragomir AlexandruQA Tester
Ioinica AlexandruQA Tester
Ochiu AlexandruQA Tester
Pintilie AlexandruQA Tester
Bunea AlexandruQA Tester
Musat AlexandruQA Tester
Tofan Dumitru AlexandruQA Tester
Caprariu Vlad AlexandruQA Tester
Gaspar AlexandruQA Tester
Lefter AlexandruQA Tester
Olteanu AlexandruQA Tester
Balazs AlexandruQA Tester
Multescu Mihai AlexandruQA Tester
Procopiu AlexandruQA Tester
Vasile AlexandruQA Tester
Colibaba Dragos AlinQA Tester
Mihailescu AlinQA Tester
Gurau AlinQA Tester
Patulea Alin-NicolaeQA Tester
Nenicu AndreeaQA Tester
Toma Velio AndreiQA Tester
Ciobanu AndreiQA Tester
Cucu AndreiQA Tester
Sinc AndreiQA Tester
Tanase Catalin AndreiQA Tester
Cazimir AndreiQA Tester
Socherel AndreiQA Tester
Pirvan AndreiQA Tester
Stoian Ionut AndreiQA Tester
Nastase Andrei-ClaudiuQA Tester
Racman AugustinQA Tester
Marian BeldeaQA Tester
Manoliu BogdanQA Tester
Tosa BogdanQA Tester
Sara Oliver BogdanQA Tester
Tache Marian BogdanQA Tester
Capraru BogdanQA Tester
Ioana CabelQA Tester
Constantin CalinQA Tester
Haldan CatalinQA Tester
Marinica Cristian CatalinQA Tester
Anca Alexandru CatalinQA Tester
Tanasie CatalinQA Tester
Purice CatalinaQA Tester
Caragata CiprianQA Tester
Istrate ClaudiaQA Tester
Begu Nicolae ClaudiuQA Tester
Ionita Adrian ConstantinQA Tester
Vasile ConstantinQA Tester
Andrei Cosmin ConstantinQA Tester
Macovei Vlad ConstantinQA Tester
Preda Andrei ConstantinQA Tester
Apostol CornelQA Tester
Ventri Alexandru CosminQA Tester
Calinescu CosminQA Tester
Trica CostinQA Tester
Fugaru Radu CostinQA Tester
Marinica CristianQA Tester
Katona Bogdan CristianQA Tester
Condurache Dumitru CristianQA Tester
Alecu CristianQA Tester
Moise Dan CristianQA Tester
Trasca CristianQA Tester
Sima Mihai CristianQA Tester
Gune CristianQA Tester
Radu CristianQA Tester
Ghiga CristianQA Tester
Stegeran CristianQA Tester
Ciubotaru Petrescu DanQA Tester
Bradeanu DanielQA Tester
Jiplea Vlad DanielQA Tester
Popescu Marian DanielQA Tester
Dosaru Costin DanielQA Tester
Mihai DanielQA Tester
Marius DinuQA Tester
Patrascu DragosQA Tester
Mihai DumitrescuQA Tester
Andreescu EduardQA Tester
Dumitru EduardQA Tester
Croitoru Eliza ElenaQA Tester
Ivan Bogdan EmanoilQA Tester
Manea EmilianQA Tester
Iordache Andrei EugenQA Tester
Stan FabianQA Tester
Clatea FelixQA Tester
Iordache FlorinQA Tester
Bucataru FlorinQA Tester
Anghel Vlad GabrielQA Tester
Ionescu Iulian GabrielQA Tester
Gusoaia Radu GabrielQA Tester
Vasilescu GabrielQA Tester
Racu Beatrice GabrielaQA Tester
Gusa GeorgeQA Tester
Daczo GeorgeQA Tester
Campean GeorgeQA Tester
Florian GheorgheQA Tester
Marian IancuQA Tester
Preda Razvan IoanQA Tester
Barbu IoanaQA Tester
Eugen IonQA Tester
Buhociu Ion-Stefan-AurelianQA Tester
Popovici Paul IonutQA Tester
Avramescu IonutQA Tester
Iliescu IonutQA Tester
Necula Daniel IonutQA Tester
Dobre IonutQA Tester
Arsene Alexandru IonutQA Tester
Vechiu IulianQA Tester
Platon IulianQA Tester
Rosu LiviuQA Tester
Ciocirlan Adriana MadalinaQA Tester
Cruceru MalinQA Tester
Stefan Anda MariaQA Tester
Laudatu MarianQA Tester
Iacobet MarianQA Tester
Sima MarianQA Tester
Ionita MarianQA Tester
Popescu Sotir MariusQA Tester
Pacuret MariusQA Tester
Lepadat MariusQA Tester
Petcu MariusQA Tester
Zamfir MariusQA Tester
Schlosser MariusQA Tester
Nistor MariusQA Tester
Vartolomei MariusQA Tester
Ujica MihaiQA Tester
Mihailescu MihaiQA Tester
Popa MihaiQA Tester
Porumba MihaitaQA Tester
Dragomir MirceaQA Tester
Doru MunteanuQA Tester
Vasilescu NicolaeQA Tester
Negoita Dorian NicolaeQA Tester
Hartup NicolaeQA Tester
Daniela NicoriciQA Tester
Ciobanu OanaQA Tester
Bacs OctavianQA Tester
Eftimie OctavianQA Tester
Ozgur OkcanQA Tester
Emanoil OrianaQA Tester
Rus OvidiuQA Tester
Cristian PiroiQA Tester
Sever Alexandru PirvuQA Tester
Buzoianu Andrei RaduQA Tester
Cazacu RaduQA Tester
Vasii RaduQA Tester
Stefan Sanda RamonaQA Tester
Stanescu Andrei RemusQA Tester
Simene RobertQA Tester
Neacsu RobertQA Tester
Dobrota RobertQA Tester
Grasu SebastianQA Tester
Corcodel SebastianQA Tester
Puchete SilviuQA Tester
Nataletu SilviuQA Tester
Popescu SorinQA Tester
Rosu Alexandru StefanQA Tester
Madalin StefanQA Tester
Balea StefanQA Tester
Groza StefanQA Tester
Chesca StefaniaQA Tester
Ionut StoianQA Tester
Traian StoicutQA Tester
Badea Marius TiberiuQA Tester
Murariu Stefan TudorQA Tester
Barbutu ValentinQA Tester
Mitrache Ionut ValentinQA Tester
Nicolescu Cristian ValentinQA Tester
Udrea Marius ValentinQA Tester
Radu George ValeriuQA Tester
Battah WassimQA Tester
Olaru VictorQA Tester
Sfera VladQA Tester
Alexe VladQA Tester
EA Localization
Fernando San NicolásLocalization Engineering audio Team
Fran MaciáLocalization Engineering audio Team
Matt WilsonLocalization Engineering audio Team
Javier Carazo InfestasLocalization Engineering Project Lead
Iker AneirosLocalization Engineering Technical Team
Bogdan GemanaruLocalization Engineering Technical Team
Jose Carlos Fernandez ManovelLocalization Engineering Technical Team
Danilo José Guerrero RodriguezLocalization Engineering Technical Team
Daniel Romero VazquezLocalization Engineering Technical Team
Tristan CarreeLocalization International Project Manager
Nacho Sojo DellepianeLocalization International Project Manager
Jasmine PhuaLocalization International Project Manager
Hoo ShisongLocalization International Project Manager
Óscar BeiroaLocalization Testing Project Manager
Yoo BonamLocalization Testing Project Manager
Philippe CharelLocalization Testing Project Manager
Arseniy KiyashkoLocalization Testing Project Manager
Iñaki Valladares MartínezLocalization Testing Project Manager
Ana Calvillo MontesLocalization Testing Project Manager
Maxwell XieLocalization Testing Project Manager
Atticus LaiLocalization Product Localization Managers
Mikołaj BerneckiLocalization Tester
Yang ByeongminLocalization Tester
Nazaret CaballoLocalization Tester
Carlo CesterLocalization Tester
Santino FangLocalization Tester
Wilfried GagelLocalization Tester
João GonçalvesLocalization Tester
Marcin GrzelakLocalization Tester
Roland HabersackLocalization Tester
Javier Gómez HervásLocalization Tester
Bread HuangLocalization Tester
Till ImmhoffLocalization Tester
Daeeun JeongLocalization Tester
Andrei KitajevLocalization Tester
Elsa LamielLocalization Tester
Oriana LapelosaLocalization Tester
Prunelle LebrunLocalization Tester
Koh Wen LinLocalization Tester
Pablo LópezLocalization Tester
Filipe MenesesLocalization Tester
Vasilijs MercalovsLocalization Tester
Oleg NikolajevLocalization Tester
Jiří NoskaLocalization Tester
Felipe OliveiraLocalization Tester
Sechi ParkLocalization Tester
Ana PescadorLocalization Tester
Jekaterina PodšibjakinaLocalization Tester
Nicolas PouyleauLocalization Tester
Anaïs RafiLocalization Tester
Amirul Hakim Bin Mohamed SaidLocalization Tester
Claudio La SalaLocalization Tester
Ricardo SantosLocalization Tester
Sassi Kumar S/O SathiyamoorthyLocalization Tester
Vojtěch SchubertLocalization Tester
Claudia ScorciLocalization Tester
Otavio SendoyaLocalization Tester
Efrem SerreliLocalization Tester
Sung-woo TakLocalization Tester
Ryan TsaiLocalization Tester
Alexander VagalisLocalization Tester
Wolfgang WalekLocalization Tester
Chien-Hsiang WengLocalization Tester
Vickie Ang Wee KeeLocalization Tester
Natalia WojtaszekLocalization Tester
Lee WonilLocalization Tester
Kim Tae WooLocalization Tester
Henry WuLocalization Tester
Leo WuLocalization Tester
Wendy YehLocalization Tester
Eryk ZgłobickiLocalization Tester
Serena CannizzaroLocalization Compliance Specialist
Stefania CaravelloLocalization Compliance Specialist
Sonja EngelhardtLocalization Compliance Specialist
Laurent GabasLocalization Compliance Specialist
Iva KrombholzovaLocalization Compliance Specialist
Carmen VidalLocalization Compliance Specialist
Ana Esther RodriguezLocalization Translation
AlbionLocalization Translation (Support Company)
Around The Word (Support Company)
Levsha (Support Company)
Synthesis (Support Company)
TranslaCat (Support Company)
Mayflower Co. Ltd. (Support Company)
Florian VaninoLocalization Translation
Iva KrombholzovaLocalization Translation
Kelvin TohLocalization Coordination
Marcel ElsnerLocalizations
Marco NicolinoLocalizations
Falk StuenkelLocalizations
Taki FurusawaLocalization Audio Capture
Justyna KucharskaLocalization Audio Capture
Selvaggia SalvatiLocalization Audio Capture
Dune SoundLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Jinglebell CommunicationLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Maximal StudioLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Pythagor Studios (Moscow)Localization Recording Studio (Support Company)
QuotedLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Rain ProductionsLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Rec Games SonidoLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
START International PolskaLocalization Recording Studio (Support Company)
Kelly LiLocalization Translation
Augustine LimLocalization Translation
Susumu AkagiLocalization Voice Talent
Ruggero AndreozziLocalization Voice Talent
Andrzej AndrzejewskiLocalization Voice Talent
Thomas AnzenhoferLocalization Voice Talent
Rodrigo AraujoLocalization Voice Talent
Imanol AriasLocalization Voice Talent
Carsten ArnoldLocalization Voice Talent
Cyrille ArtauxLocalization Voice Talent
Jean-Paul BaeckLocalization Voice Talent
Piotr BajtlikLocalization Voice Talent
Diego BaldoinLocalization Voice Talent
Adam BaumanLocalization Voice Talent
Rolf BergLocalization Voice Talent
Denis BespalyLocalization Voice Talent
Daniela Bette-KochLocalization Voice Talent
Pierre BittencourtLocalization Voice Talent
Moritz BleibtreuLocalization Voice Talent
Alexander BobrovskyLocalization Voice Talent
Andrea BologniniLocalization Voice Talent
Michael BorgardLocalization Voice Talent
Elena BorzunovaLocalization Voice Talent
Tobias BrecklinghausLocalization Voice Talent
Domenico BrioschiLocalization Voice Talent
Fernanda BullaraLocalization Voice Talent
Fábio CamposLocalization Voice Talent
Antoniela CantoLocalization Voice Talent
Elena ChebaturkinaLocalization Voice Talent
Paweł CiołkoszLocalization Voice Talent
Oliviero CorbettaLocalization Voice Talent
Olivier CordinaLocalization Voice Talent
Juan Ramon Lopez CruzLocalization Voice Talent
Paweł CukierskiLocalization Voice Talent
Dawid CzupryńskiLocalization Voice Talent
Zanna DenisovaLocalization Voice Talent
Konstantin DnepovskyLocalization Voice Talent
Geneviève DoangLocalization Voice Talent
Laurence DourlensLocalization Voice Talent
Pierre DourlensLocalization Voice Talent
Andrea FaillaLocalization Voice Talent
Renzo FerriniLocalization Voice Talent
Keisuke FujiiLocalization Voice Talent
Maria Del Mar Garcia-Bordallo GarciaLocalization Voice Talent
Pascal GermainLocalization Voice Talent
Janusz GermanLocalization Voice Talent
Tomasz GęsikowskiLocalization Voice Talent
Eri GodaLocalization Voice Talent
Ramon Gonzalez GoyanesLocalization Voice Talent
Adam GrabińskiLocalization Voice Talent
Emmanuel GradiLocalization Voice Talent
Iolanda GranatoLocalization Voice Talent
Tatá GuarnieriLocalization Voice Talent
Nessym GuetatLocalization Voice Talent
Francisco Jose Jimenez GutierrezLocalization Voice Talent
Markus HaaseLocalization Voice Talent
Oskar HamerskiLocalization Voice Talent
Damien HartmannLocalization Voice Talent
Kazuyoshi HayashiLocalization Voice Talent
Oscar Castellanos HernandezLocalization Voice Talent
David Hernan ItuarteLocalization Voice Talent
Yasushi IwakiLocalization Voice Talent
Mariya IvaschenkoLocalization Voice Talent
Joanna JabłczyńskaLocalization Voice Talent
Joanna JeżewskaLocalization Voice Talent
Rosa Sachez JimenezLocalization Voice Talent
Nora JokhoshaLocalization Voice Talent
Tony JoudrierLocalization Voice Talent
Milena KarasLocalization Voice Talent
Konstantin KarasikLocalization Voice Talent
Thierry KazazianLocalization Voice Talent
Jerôme KeenLocalization Voice Talent
Matthias KielLocalization Voice Talent
Katsunori KobayashiLocalization Voice Talent
Michael-Che KochLocalization Voice Talent
Aleksander KomlevLocalization Voice Talent
Łukasz KonopkaLocalization Voice Talent
Maciej KowalskiLocalization Voice Talent
Cezary KwiecińskiLocalization Voice Talent
Daniel KäserLocalization Voice Talent
Stéphanie LafforgueLocalization Voice Talent
Nikolay LazarevLocalization Voice Talent
Fabrice LelyonLocalization Voice Talent
Gilbert LévyLocalization Voice Talent
Bertrand LiebertLocalization Voice Talent
Carlos LoboLocalization Voice Talent
Juan Carlos LozanoLocalization Voice Talent
Alessandro LussianaLocalization Voice Talent
Sandra LührLocalization Voice Talent
Maciej MaciejewskiLocalization Voice Talent
Agnès ManouryLocalization Voice Talent
Gabriele MarchingiglioLocalization Voice Talent
Francisco Javier Martinez MartinezLocalization Voice Talent
Anna MazzaLocalization Voice Talent
Francesco MeiLocalization Voice Talent
Alejandro MendezLocalization Voice Talent
Alessandra MerzLocalization Voice Talent
Bruno MéyèreLocalization Voice Talent
Markus MichalikLocalization Voice Talent
Annie MilonLocalization Voice Talent
Eiji MiyashitaLocalization Voice Talent
Cyrille MongeLocalization Voice Talent
Ana Isabel Jimenez MoralesLocalization Voice Talent
Cezary MorawskiLocalization Voice Talent
Iñigo Julian Crespo Gil Del MuroLocalization Voice Talent
Yukitaro NamuraLocalization Voice Talent
Volker NiederfahrenhorstLocalization Voice Talent
Kenji NomuraLocalization Voice Talent
Arne ObermeyerLocalization Voice Talent
Heiko ObermöllerLocalization Voice Talent
Maria Claudia Cardoso de OliveiraLocalization Voice Talent
Brice OurnacLocalization Voice Talent
Emanuela PacottoLocalization Voice Talent
Alejandro Garcia PalicioLocalization Voice Talent
Silvio PandolfiLocalization Voice Talent
Jérôme PauwelsLocalization Voice Talent
Józef PawłowskiLocalization Voice Talent
Olivier PeisselLocalization Voice Talent
Fernando PeiterLocalization Voice Talent
Manuel Bellido PelaezLocalization Voice Talent
Adrian PerdjonLocalization Voice Talent
Javier Lorca PerezLocalization Voice Talent
Jose Antonio Escobosa PerezLocalization Voice Talent
Jean-Philippe PertuitLocalization Voice Talent
Nikita ProzorovskyLocalization Voice Talent
Juan Amador PulidoLocalization Voice Talent
Roman RabinovichLocalization Voice Talent
Kirill RadzigLocalization Voice Talent
André RamiroLocalization Voice Talent
Pedro Nomberto Tena RamosLocalization Voice Talent
Cesare RasiniLocalization Voice Talent
Miłogost ReczekLocalization Voice Talent
Bernd RehseLocalization Voice Talent
Simon RodenLocalization Voice Talent
Stéphane RonchewskiLocalization Voice Talent
Eri SaitoLocalization Voice Talent
Marcelo SanchezLocalization Voice Talent
Maria Mercedes Cepeda SanchezLocalization Voice Talent
Luca SandriLocalization Voice Talent
Bruno SangregórioLocalization Voice Talent
Paolo De SantisLocalization Voice Talent
Otar SaralidzeLocalization Voice Talent
Aki SasamoriLocalization Voice Talent
Kensuke SatoLocalization Voice Talent
Ricardo SawayaLocalization Voice Talent
Marta ŚcisłowiczLocalization Voice Talent
Oleg ShcherbininLocalization Voice Talent
Agata SkórskaLocalization Voice Talent
Yasutaka SonodaLocalization Voice Talent
Przemysław StippaLocalization Voice Talent
Valery StorozhikLocalization Voice Talent
Dan StulbachLocalization Voice Talent
Ricardo Escobar SubiratsLocalization Voice Talent
Ooki SugiyamaLocalization Voice Talent
Masakazu SuzukiLocalization Voice Talent
Jakub ŚwiderskiLocalization Voice Talent
Louis Friedemann ThieleLocalization Voice Talent
Mikhail TihonovLocalization Voice Talent
Juan Navarro TorelloLocalization Voice Talent
Francesca TrettoLocalization Voice Talent
Piotr WarszawskiLocalization Voice Talent
Daniel WeberLocalization Voice Talent
Jan van WeydeLocalization Voice Talent
Diomid VinogradovLocalization Voice Talent
Janusz WituchLocalization Voice Talent
Volker WolfLocalization Voice Talent
Vanessa WunschLocalization Voice Talent
Masahiro YamanakaLocalization Voice Talent
Federico ZanandreaLocalization Voice Talent
Felipe ZilseLocalization Voice Talent
Olga ZverevaLocalization Voice Talent
EA Compliance
James FeatherstoneDirector
Chris RowleyDirector
Richard HylandsManager
Lewis CookProject Lead
Nick GroverProject Lead
Spencer EdwardsAnalyst
Lars MinkkinenAnalyst
Henry SunderlandAnalyst
Olly WhiteAnalyst
Anthony KakanskasTester
Val PanesarTester
Mayank RanpuraTester
Roland BirsanCompliance Romania
Radu CeausuCompliance Romania
Sorin ConstandinescuCompliance Romania
Diana DumitrescuCompliance Romania
Robert EneCompliance Romania
Bogdan GalburaCompliance Romania
Florin GeamanaCompliance Romania
Andrei IonescuCompliance Romania
Alexandru KolloCompliance Romania
Paul MargeanCompliance Romania
Gabriel NanoraCompliance Romania
Cosmin NedelcuCompliance Romania
Vladimir NegoitaCompliance Romania
Paul RaduCompliance Romania
Gabriel StelianCompliance Romania
Ioana ToaderCompliance Romania
Tiberiu VisanCompliance Romania
EA Certification
Ian StockerDirector
Andy ChungGlobal Submissions Manager
Mike KushnerGlobal Submissions Manager
Earl BakerTechnology and standards manager
Joao RosetaOperations Manager
Oliver WinderProject Manager
Sherwyn AugustusProject Lead
Stephen BakerSite Manager
Sebastien SerranoSite Manager
Ulises Espejo VigilSubmissions
Nidia FernandesSubmissions
Mart Anthony GervacioSubmissions
Dustin HarwoodSubmissions
Jonathan KnellSubmissions
Blanca NunezI banezSubmissions
Joyce SacmanSubmissions
Cruz Segovia ArdizSubmissions
Sonia LinaresAge Rating
Ryan RoqueAge Rating
Belinda Boville AlvarezAge Test
Michael BullenAge Test
Jose Maria Castrillo MartinezAge Test
Rob CookeAge Test
Claudio De PasqualeAge Test
Gorm EriksenAge Test
Juan Antonio Garcia de QuintoAge Test
Jakub GrzelaAge Test
Damon LumleyAge Test
Javier Martinez HolgadoAge Test
Danny NijssenAge Test
Jonathan NowakAge Test
Anthony Ross BenitezAge Test
Alon RozenAge Test
Joaquin Jesus Sanz JimenezAge Test
Peter SchnoorAge Test
Iker Souto HernandezAge Test
James ArupTech And Standards
Ricardo GoncalvesTech And Standards
Robin VolkerTech And Standards
EA Digital Platform Infrastructure and operations
Janet CinfioVP
Steven ChuiSenior Director
Joe TaySenior Architect
Kurt OehlschlaegerDirector
Nancy StimachManager
Javier GarciaSenior Analytics Manager
Shoaib AnwarSenior Analytics Manager
John HanleyService Operations Director
Chris LivermoreOnline Operations Manager
Stephanie Loving-WalkerOnline Operations Manager
Stephen SturdevantOperations Change Manager
Gregg BartlettSenior Director
Jason BrewerDirector
Paul CzarkowskiManager
Chad HughesManager
Dannen HarrisSenior Systems Engineer
Chris LambSenior Systems Engineer
Miguel ZunigaSenior Systems Engineer
Rocky RasconSystems Engineer
Brandon WilliamsonSystems Engineer
Matthew WygantCloud Engineer
Brian JonesSenior Systems Engineer
Bill DucatDirector
Sanjeev TirunagareSenior Manager
Nick WesterlandDatabase Architect
Lee ThompsonSenior MySQL dba
Louis OzeDirector
Jason KawamuraSenior Manager
Aaron GrueselSenior Network Engineer
Tor UnderwoodSenior Network Engineer
Josh HigginsDirector
Steven KinneyManager
Rodrigo HernandezMonitoring Engineer
Israel OchoaMonitoring Engineer
Angel RodriguezMonitoring Engineer
Eng Lee OngSenior Manager
Michelle McLartySenior Director
John AmendolaroData Center Engineer
Stephane BaudeloqueData Center Engineer
Matthew BellData Center Technician
John ClarkData Center Technician
Chris HensonData Center Technician
Nicholas MichelData Center Technician
EA Global Online Studio
AaPee KotanenProgram Management Director
David O'NeillGroup Technical Director
David MikulecSenior Engineering Manager
Tracy ChenSoftware Engineering Manager
Mark WallerSoftware Engineering Manager
Tony AssiDevelopment Director
Ryan ButterfossSoftware Architect
James BrookesSenior Software Engineer
Bilal ArshadSoftware Engineer
Ryan BergstromSoftware Engineer
Chris BuffettSoftware Engineer
Eric ChanSoftware Engineer
Thomas ChoSoftware Engineer
Michael CorcoranSoftware Engineer
Rob HoleSoftware Engineer
Jesse LabateSoftware Engineer
Xiaying PengSoftware Engineer
Raymond ShouSoftware Engineer
Ben SzeSoftware Engineer
William TanSoftware Engineer
Jacob TrakhtenbergSoftware Engineer
Christopher VienneauSoftware Engineer
Nate MartinSenior Product Manager
Dan WindremProduct Manager
Omar MoussawelSoftware Engineering Manager
Steven GellerProgram Manager
Kirby BurchillSoftware Engineer
Ignacio GarciaSoftware Engineer
Khaled JananiaSoftware Engineer
Michael SeifertSoftware Engineer
Michael SopSoftware Engineer
Mingbo WanSoftware Engineer
Dalibor MaricTest Engineering Manager
Edward ArteagaSoftware Engineer
Tyler JamesonSoftware Engineer
Adrian SeadySoftware Engineer
Eric ZhangSoftware Engineer
Travis Zhijin WangSoftware Engineer
Yuyi ZhouSoftware Engineer
Hedy LiuJunior Software Engineers
Shawn LuoJunior Software Engineers
Gabriel LeeQA Tester
Rustin PlowrightSoftware Engineer
Andreia UngureanuSoftware Engineer
Darryl LiewJunior Software Engineers
EA Digital Platform Team
Junbo ZhangVP Engineering
Shengyong LiSenior Engineering Director
Jay TzeSenior PM Director
Jiang-Ming YangEngineering Director
Leon XuEngineering Director
Teddy LinOperations Director
Jie FengTest Director
Amaka AchukwuProgram Manager
Shuang GaoProgram Managers
Rosario MorganProgram Managers
Kevin GuSoftware Engineer Manager
Lei LinSoftware Engineer Manager
Eden XiaTechnical Operations Manager
Shirley YeTechnical Operations Manager
Junyan DingSenior Software Engineer
Frank YangSenior Software Engineer
Shu ZhangSenior Software Engineer
Justin ZhengSenior Software Engineer
Xumeng ChenSoftware Engineer
Ruo DingSoftware Engineer
Xiaodong DingSoftware Engineer
Jing FanSoftware Engineer
Yuan FangSoftware Engineer
Song HuSoftware Engineer
Peng ShenSoftware Engineer
Hua WangSoftware Engineer
Peter WrightSoftware Engineer
Di WuSoftware Engineer
DanJun XingSoftware Engineer
Benyang XuSoftware Engineer
Yi XuSoftware Engineer
Zhanxin YangSoftware Engineer
Fei YeSoftware Engineer
Vincent ZhangSoftware Engineer
Chenhui ZhuSoftware Engineer
Kazi ZamanVP
Navid AghdaieSenior Director
Meg MarksHead Of Data Program Management
Alexander IgnatiusDirector
Vincent SongDevelopment Manager
Michael ToddDevelopment Manager
Shanzhong ZhuDevelopment Manager
Scott GormanProgram Manager
Harun YayliProgram Manager
Yanlin ChenSoftware Engineer
Saranya ElumalaiSoftware Engineer
Nikhil MenonSoftware Engineer
Toby BushnellSR Technical Account Manager
EADP Systems Test
Rajesh ShenoyHead of System Tests
Mahesh MakhijaniProgram Management Director
Sangeeta KulkarniEngineering Program Manager
Tanuj GuptaQuality Engineering Architect
Naveen NattalaQuality Engineering Lead
Ashok ChatharajupalliSoftware Engineer
Balaji DuddukuriSoftware Engineer
Anjana GanesanSoftware Engineer
Shashi KantSoftware Engineer
Bharadwaj MamidisettiSoftware Engineer
Shivpal SinghSoftware Engineer
Sai TejaSoftware Engineer
Suresh VSoftware Engineer
Anil VijaygiriSoftware Engineer
Craig GlassQA Manager
Bhavya TayalQA Analyst
EA Business Analytics Team
Mike ZoglioSenior Director
Benjamin TisdaleDirector
Wendina HalimSenior Business Analyst
Caroline AngMarketing Analytics Manager
Martin TengelinSenior Digital Marketing Analyst
EA Games Label
Patrick SöderlundEVP
Steve PointonSVP and COO
Laura MieleSVP Marketing
Sue EilfieldVP
Marcus EdholmCFO
James ClarkeSenior Director Business Operations
Eneko BilbaoCTO
Johan HöglundLead Platform Engineer
William CampbellTelemetry Software Engineer
Troy HenkeData Analyst
Shez Bhimjidirector of Technology
Nathan WeastSR Manager Online Operations
Leia Abrahamsson FlammBattlefield 4 Baby
Nike BachBattlefield 4 Baby
Emmy-Lo BergBattlefield 4 Baby
Ingrid Wendelin BergBattlefield 4 Baby
Eyvind Markus BlankeBattlefield 4 Baby
Douglas EderydBattlefield 4 Baby
Rebecca EkefjärdBattlefield 4 Baby
Alice EzeliusBattlefield 4 Baby
Bianca Fagerlund LagerqvistBattlefield 4 Baby
Alva FastBattlefield 4 Baby
Henry GrantBattlefield 4 Baby
Ludvig HaglundBattlefield 4 Baby
Eric HalldénBattlefield 4 Baby
Felix Hayes-GroverBattlefield 4 Baby
Elsa HenrikssonBattlefield 4 Baby
Henry HermanrudBattlefield 4 Baby
Elton HisingBattlefield 4 Baby
Allan KarlbergBattlefield 4 Baby
Jasper KasurinenBattlefield 4 Baby
Elsa LarssonBattlefield 4 Baby
Ivan ManolovBattlefield 4 Baby
Janelle Willa Bennett MayBattlefield 4 Baby
Margaret Mabel O'ShaughnessyBattlefield 4 Baby
Olof PajorBattlefield 4 Baby
Elvin RomellBattlefield 4 Baby
Meja SkoglundBattlefield 4 Baby
Hedda SäkerBattlefield 4 Baby
Gabriel ThylanderBattlefield 4 Baby
Elin TorpBattlefield 4 Baby
Nora TunkransBattlefield 4 Baby
Caitlin WallBattlefield 4 Baby
Edwin WasserBattlefield 4 Baby
Greta WikströmBattlefield 4 Baby
Steven W. DiehlIn loving memory of
Sebastian FlodinIn loving memory of
Reidun GrøndalIn loving memory of
Ted IngramIn loving memory of
Thorleif JohannesénIn loving memory of
Ann-Kristin LanjerudIn loving memory of
Kurtis LinnellIn loving memory of
Hjördis SchützIn loving memory of
Hilding SchützIn loving memory of
Henry (Pake) Vander VeenIn loving memory of
Talent
Andrew ByronActor Talent
Elena CarusoActor Talent
Daniel CurshenActor Talent
Kevin DormanActor Talent
Thor EdgellActor Talent
Kiko EllsworthActor Talent
Kosha EnglerActor Talent
Jon EtheridgeActor Talent
Joe Hernandez KolskiActor Talent
Ann HuActor Talent
Karen HuieActor Talent
Ravil IsyanovActor Talent
Tom KeeganActor Talent
Doc KingActor Talent
Ken LallyActor Talent
Andrew LawrenceActor Talent
Eric LorenActor Talent
Pasha LychnikoffActor Talent
Alexander MercuryActor Talent
William MeredithActor Talent
Eric MeyersActor Talent
Anton NarinskiyActor Talent
Nate PanningActor Talent
Juan Gabriel ParejaActor Talent
Allen T RoweActor Talent
Tony SchnurActor Talent
Maite SchwartzActor Talent
Stephanie ShehActor Talent
Michael ShenActor Talent
Dan SouthworthActor Talent
Patrick St EspritActor Talent
Nikolai StoilovActor Talent
Ronan SummersActor Talent
Brent TriplettActor Talent
Alain UyActor Talent
Jessika VanActor Talent
Charlie WeberActor Talent
Stephanie VickersActor Talent
Michael K WilliamsActor Talent
Ping WuActor Talent
Jack YangActor Talent
Joey YuActor Talent
Ron YuanActor Talent
Ruziev ZakirVO Talent
Dima KoporuomokVO Talent
Sergey KanVO Talent
Artur AbdyrazakovVO Talent
Adyl AbitovVO Talent
Kostas KaragezovVO Talent
William SeidovVO Talent
Altyn NasyrovVO Talent
Akif DasholemirovVO Talent
Almaz DjumabekovVO Talent
Ruslan GozmakunovVO Talent
Aslan SydykovVO Talent
Kubat TuganbaevVO Talent
Max DenisoffVO Talent
Chingiz ImambaevVO Talent
Arlie CumminsVO Talent
Garrett PowellVO Talent
Nick CrossVO Talent
Johnnie SmithVO Talent
Thibault de ChazalVO Talent
Jason NasoVO Talent
Zhong WeiVO Talent
Li LiVO Talent
Xun WangVO Talent
Zhaofeng HuangVO Talent
Xiang LuoVO Talent
Pei Pei LiVO Talent
Peng PanVO Talent
Yuming ZengVO Talent
Yan JiangVO Talent
Gao ShisongVO Talent
Music
Johan SkuggeOriginal Score written & produced
Jukka RintamäkiOriginal Score written & produced
David TallrothAdditional Music Parts
Johan SkuggeBattlefield 4 Theme Adapted
Jukka RintamäkiBattlefield 4 Theme Adapted
RamiBattlefield 4 Theme Produced
Bonnie Tylerperformed "Total Eclipse of the Heart"
James Richard Steinmanwritten "Total Eclipse of the Heartʺ
Edward B Marks Music PublishingPublished ʺTotal Eclipse of the Heartʺ (Support Company)
Sony MusicRecording courtesy and Licensing (Support Company)
Extreme MusicAdditional Music Courtesy (Support Company)
Lost Boys Music (BMI)/Carlin America (Support Company)
Steve SchnurExecutive Music Producer
Beverly KoeckeritzMusic Licensing Manager
Raphaella LimaMusic Marketing Manager
Development Partners
Stellan Johansson1910 design & communication hb
Jonas Salvador1910 design & communication hb
Game Services Group (Support Company)
Ladyluck Digital Media (Support Company)

Imagination Studios

Filip CarvellManaging Director
Anton SöderhällProducer
Mitra Ashkan FarProduction Coordinator
Johnny MayhewSales Director
Jacob AleniusIT
Per CardellFace Animator
David GriceFace Animators
Samuel TysklingShoot Supervisor
David GriceStage Manager

Important Looking Pirates

Måns BjörklundExecutive Producer
Jason MartinLead Artist
Jonas Andersson3D Artist
Björn Malmgren3D Artist
Saleh Najib3D Artist
Julien Taton3D Artist
Niklas Ström2D Artist
Tine Worén2D Artist
Jens Tenland2D Artist

Red Pipe Sound Design

Tobias NormanProject Manager
Beatrice LängbergProject Coordinator
Ulf BlomqvistCutscene and Audio Design
Kim CreutzerCutscene and Audio Design
Mikael FrithiofCutscene and Audio Design
Fredrik LantzCutscene and Audio Design
Erik OlssonCutscene and Audio Design
Jon PerssonCutscene and Audio Design

Svenska Stuntgruppen

Seth Ericson/
Marcus Grindberg/
Nicklas Hansson/
Åsa Ingvarsson/
Johan Lindqvist/

Visual Art's

Marcus LundinDirector
Jörgen LiljaExecutive Producer
Hampus GunnarssonProduction Manager
Gustaf HolmstenArt Director
Henrik EklundhSupervisor
Jonas Ekman3D Artist
Love Gunnarsson3D Artist
Jonas Skoog3D Artist
Peter Blomstrand2D Artist
Calle Grandström2D Artist
Virtuos Holdings ltd (Support Company)
112F StudiosVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
BeeSharpVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
Just Cause EntertainmentVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
Nutmeg PostVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
PopsoundVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
SIDE UK LtdVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
The Sound CompanyVO Recording Studio (Support Company)
Oscar ÁlvarezAdditional VO Editing
Pete KneserAdditional VO Editing
David BengtssonMilitary Equipment Advisor
Linus Eklund-AdolphsonMilitary Advisor
Mattias MengMilitary Advisor
MUSAMilitary Adviser (Support Company)
Frank GreccoPhotographer
Johannes HeljePhotographer
Christian LjungPhotographer
Charles DeenenAdditional Sound Designer
Frank BryAdditional Sound Recording
Tilman HahnAdditional Sound Recording
Emil KlotzschAdditional Sound Recording
Pierre LangerAdditional Sound Recording
David MöllerstedtAdditional Sound Recording
Tim PrebbleAdditional Sound Recording
Axel RohrbachAdditional Sound Recording
David EislerAdditional Sound Recording
Tor JohnsonAdditional Sound Recording
Max LachmannAdditional Sound Recording
Bernard LöhrAdditional Sound Recording
Rob NokesAdditional Sound Recording
Michael RaphaelAdditional Sound Recording
Jingyi WangAdditional Sound Recording
The RecordistAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
TonstrumAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
BOOM LibraryAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
Teenage EngineeringAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
Hiss and a RoarAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
New Sound LabAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
Pole Position ProductionsAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
SounddogsAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
Rabbit Ears AudioAdditional Sound Recording (Support Company)
Anthony PagliaroThanks to
Bryan MahoneyThanks to
Dmitry PodyapolskyThanks to
Juliën HeestermanThanks to
Julian KanourThanks to
Leo ReutergårdhThanks to
Sheila BrothersThanks to
Tommy BrothersThanks to
Ted ReutergårdhThanks to
Alexander VikstenThanks to
Garden AquaticaThanks to (Support Company)
Hank and Jed Movie PicturesThanks to (Support Company)
MachinimaThanks to (Support Company)

English

Battlefield 4

76 /100


Released: 2013

Battlefield 4™ is the genre-defining action blockbuster created by DICE, and made from moments that blur the line between game and glory – moments found only in Battlefield. Go to Boot Camp to learn the basics of...