Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-05-04)

Bloodborne (Credits)

From Software

Hidetaka MiyazakiDirector
Programmer
Jun ItoLead Programmer
Keisuke OiProgrammer
Masaaki SakamotoProgrammer
Takuya HaradaProgrammer
SungHun KimProgrammer
Kazuaki ItoProgrammer
Kyoichi MurataProgrammer
Kenji UehidaProgrammer
Jun ManabeProgrammer
Daisuke Sato (I)Programmer
Takuya NishizawaProgrammer
Akito MuramatsuProgrammer
Akira WatanabeProgrammer
Takeshi SuzukiProgrammer
Naoki TanakaProgrammer
Keita ShibaharaProgrammer
Tomotaka NakamuraProgrammer
Shun OkabeProgrammer
Katsuhiko SatoProgrammer
Daisuke ShibanoProgrammer
Hiroki SakaiProgrammer
Keiji SakaguchiProgrammer
Makoto HasegawaProgrammer
Seiji GotoProgrammer
Kosuke NamikiProgrammer
Shunta MagaribuchiProgrammer
Satoru KubotaProgrammer
Takasuke AndoProgrammer
Hiroshi TakadaProgrammer
Yu KajiiProgrammer
Hironori SakaguchiProgrammer
Toshimitsu KoyachiProgrammer
Kento MasunoProgrammer
Jianxiong HuProgrammer
Motohiro TsuzukiProgrammer
Yosuke OnoProgrammer
Yuki TsutsumiProgrammer
Hidetoshi IshiyamaProgrammer
Hiro TsuroProgrammer
Tomonari KuramochiProgrammer
Koichiro TakitaProgrammer
Tetsuya YamamotoProgrammer
Takehiro KakizawaProgrammer
Iaso WadaProgrammer
Heeseong NanProgrammer
Toru NakamuraProgrammer
Katsuhiko SatoProgrammer
Kohei YamamotoProgrammer
Ryuichi KiriyamaProgrammer
Hideaki AzumaProgrammer
Game Designers
Kazuhiro HamataniLead Game Designer
Kaikou ArimaGame Designer
Junya IshizakiGame Designer
Takeyuki KitazakiGame Designer
Masaru YamamuraGame Designer
Yoshitaka OsawaGame Designer
Ryo MakitaGame Designer
Hiroaki IshigeGame Designer
Yusaku SanamiGame Designer
Yuki FukudaGame Designer
Yuya KimijimaGame Designer
Hiroshi YoshidaGame Designer
Hidenori YukiGame Designer
Kiyotaka SatoGame Designer
Yuki IzumiGame Designer
Kenichi SatoGame Designer
Kosuke IdeGame Designer
Ryosuke FukudaGame Designer
Haruki MuraiGame Designer
Sho IgarashiGame Designer
Yukako AbeGame Designer
Isamu OkanoGame Designer
Naoyuki TakahashiGame Designer
Ryu MatsumotoSystem Designer
Naoto SaigusaSystem Designer
Kazutoshi NakajimaSystem Designer
Tomoaki TakesueSystem Designer
Shinichiro NishidaSystem Designer
Takahiro DoiSystem Designer
Tomoki OtsukaSystem Designer
Dai SatoTester
Keisuke KudoTester
Akihiro YamaguchiTester
Daisuke Sato (I)Tester
Graphic Artists
Makoto SatoLead Map Artist
Nozomi ShibaLead Map Artist
Hisao YamadaLead Map Artist
Yoichi AkizukiLead Map Artist
Naomi MaeharaMap Artist
Ryota IwaiMap Artist
Takafumi YamadaMap Artist
Kazuto SakabeMap Artist
Yuka ShinadaMap Artist
Hiroko KamimuraMap Artist
Atsushi KurataMap Artist
Azusa IshizekiMap Artist
Nao NishidaMap Artist
Himiko FukahoriMap Artist
Takuya MatsudaMap Artist
Yosuke MutoMap Artist
Chiaki ToguchiMap Artist
Daisuke HiguchiMap Artist
Takashi SaitoMap Artist
Minoru SugiyamaMap Artist
Adelle BuenoMap Artist
Ryo FujimakiLead Character Artist
Takashi KonnoCharacter Artist
Hao YuwenCharacter Artist
Gini JeonCharacter Artist
Yuki Nakamura (I)Character Artist
Dai PengfeiCharacter Artist
Yoshimi HosakaCharacter Artist
Akito AibaCharacter Artist
Eduardo MosenaCharacter Artist
Hirokazu AkinoLead Lighting / Effect / UI Artist
Motofumi OtaEffect Artist
Yoshinori TakeuchiEffect Artist
Hiroaki NagawaEffect Artist
Felix Jheani MendozaLighting Supervisor
Sepide DonneUI Artist
Masaru MinokawaUI Artist
Takaaki YamagishiTechnical Adviser
Yuki KatoTechnical Adviser
Daisuke KawanoLead Animator - Enemy
ChengChao SongAnimator - Enemy
Yoshiki KidaAnimator - Enemy
Nobuto UsuiAnimator - Enemy
Katsuya TaniguchiAnimator - Enemy
Kazuya IwataAnimator - Enemy
Takashi SatoLead Animator - Player
Takayuki ImazuAnimator - Player
Atsushi KeoroshiAnimator - Player
Takahiko HirataAnimator - Player
Adia EntertainmentGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
JobinGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
Lakshya DigitalGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
Lemon Sky GamesGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
Sunchos SoftwareGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
Tose SoftwareGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
Visual FlightGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
XPECGraphic Outsourcing (Support Company)
ANIMAROIDAnimation Outsourcing (Support Company)
Mix Inc.Animation Outsourcing (Support Company)
TricrestAnimation Outsourcing (Support Company)
Sound Designers
Tsukasa SaitohLead Sound Designer
Nobuyoshi SuzukiSound Designer
Hideyuki EtoSound Designer
Yuka KitamuraSound Designer
Shoi MiyazawaSound Designer
Takashi Onodera (I)Sound Designer
Concept Artists
Daisuke SatakeConcept Artist
Hiroshi Nakamura (I)Concept Artist
Masanori WaragaiConcept Artist
Masahiro MikiConcept Artist
Mai HatsuyamaConcept Artist
Masanao KatayamaConcept Artist
Kota TonakiConcept Artist
Yusuke KatoConcept Artist
Tetsu Takahashi (I)Concept Artist
Ryuji BabaConcept Artist
Kento KogaConcept Artist
Tsutomu KitazawaConcept Artist
Wataru KamiConcept Artist
Emi KanekoConcept Artist
Yusuke OdaConcept Artist
Kouichirou HaradaConcept Artist
CG Artists
Takayuki MuroCG Movie Manager
Shota MaruyamaCinematic / Real Time Artist
Yusuke HigaCinematic / Real Time Artist
Dong-won KimCinematic / Real Time Artist
Toru HatayaCinematic / Real Time Artist
Shunichiro WatanabeCinematic / Real Time Artist
Hidemasa TakemotoCinematic / Real Time Artist
Tetsuya ChibaCinematic / Real Time Artist
Keita SuyamaCinematic / Real Time Artist
Sales and Marketing
Hiroyuki KaniPromotion Designer
Makiko FunadaPromotion Designer
Yasunori OguraPromotion
Project Support
Eiichi NakajimaProject Support
Yuzo KojimaProject Support
Hiroyuki GotohProject Support
Yoshiyuki IkedaProject Support
Reiko TatenoProject Support
Robert SimpsonProject Support
Motohiro OgawaProject Support
Kairi TsunodaProject Support
Special Thanks
Chikage YamamuraSpecial Thanks

NTT PC Communications

Server Build
Junji OgataManager
Yukichi ChoManager
Kyohei AsamiManager
Outsourcing

KUSANAGI

Yoji NakazaBG Manager
Tadashi IwasaDesigner
Takeshi MatsuzawaDesigner
Hiroaki Hirata (I)Production Assistant

Sunchos Software

Jian Ping QiuArt Director
Mei Xiang JiangArtist
Rong Qiang ShouArtist
Yin LuArtist
Xu Xu LinArtist
Chao YuArtist
Xu LangArtist
Qi YangArtist
MingGang DengArtist

Tose Software

Hisashi YamamotoCoordinator
Wang XiaoCoordinator
Chen JieLead Artist
Liu Songmin2D Artist
Li Ming2D Artist
Hu Yaobin2D Artist
Li Yuan2D Artist
Wang Jue2D Artist
Yang Di2D Artist
Wu Xia2D Artist
Wang Guangci2D Artist
Yu Minshu3D Artist
Zhong Shadan3D Artist
Liu Ruyi3D Artist
Huang Xiang3D Artist

Visual Flight

Zhixian TaiProduction Manager
Yan FenProduction Assistant / Chief
Cheng LiProduction Assistant
Fangping LiProduction Assistant
Wei HanProduction Assistant
Lei TangProduction Assistant
Jiujing WanTeam Leader
Jian LiChief Designer
Li JunChief Designer
Zaiming XiaoDesigner
Teng MaDesigner
Wei ChengDesigner
Li BouDesigner
Mao WeiweiDesigner

XPEC

Edward YehGeneral Manager
Sally HuangSenior Sales Manager
David KaoSales Manager
Solomon TemowoArt Director
Silvia LinProject Manager
Nancy WangProject Manager
Joe ShuProject Manager
Jessica GaoProject Manager
Miki YangProject Manager
Ruicai LiuLead 2D Artist
Congjie Jiang2D Artist
Xuefei Rui2D Artist
Teaser Trailer

Shirogumi

Yuichiro IwakiProducer
Junya MoritaDirector
Ryo HatanakaLine Producer
Shinji KatoCG Director
Shuhei YamagataCG Director
Goto SatoruDigital Artist
Junji IngawaDigital Artist
Arisa TakasugiDigital Artist
Akimune TanakaDigital Artist
Takahashi MihokoDigital Artist
Takahumi MajaDigital Artist
Suzuki ShokoDigital Artist
Yoshiko KoyamaMotion Capture Director
Ayako SakumaMotion Capture Operator
Gaku OtsuMotion Capture Operator
Masashi TsuchiyaMotion Capture Operator
Keiichi WadaMotion Capture Actor
Makoto ItoMotion Capture Actor
SpeedAssociate Company (Support Company)
Rayline StudioAssociate Company (Support Company)
IMAGICA Corp.Associate Company (Support Company)
KATSUGEKIZA Inc. Motion Actors JapanAssociate Company (Support Company)

Umigame Jimusho Corporation

Hiroyuki HayashiTeaser Trailer / CG Movie SV

Frognation

Script and Voice Recording
Kengo WatanabeProduction
Lynn RobsonProduction
Ema KodakaProject Management
Ryan MorrisTranslation and Editing
Ian Milton-PolleyTranslation and Editing
Ema KodakaTranslation and Editing
Nozomi OshimaCo-ordination and Assistance
Adam ChapmanVoice Recording Director
Andy StallabrassVoice Recording Engneer
Mark HillsVoice Recording Engneer
Adam ChapmanCasting
Vanessa BakerCasting
Michael DunnDialogue Editor
Leyton RooneyDialogue Editor
James KirkDialogue Editor
Ryan MorrisIn-game Text Translator
Ian Milton-PolleyIn-game Text Translator
Ema KodakaIn-game Text Translator
Ollie ScarboroughIn-game Text Translator
Around The WordFrench Localisation (Support Company)
Synthesis InternationalItalian Localisation (Support Company)
4-Real Intermedia GmbHGerman Localisation (Support Company)
Synthesis InternationalSpanish Localisation (Support Company)

INICIO Localization

Dutch Localization
Igo VerlindeLocalisation Manager
Synthesis InternationalPortuegese Localisation (Support Company)

QLOC

Polish Localisation
Marcin KrólProject Manager

The Most Games

Russian Localisation
Mike BryukhanovLocalisation Producer
Andrei ZadorozhniyLocalisation Coordinator
Sergei PopovTranslator
Pavel NechaevTranslator
Dmitry VyrostkovEditor

Local Heroes Worldwide

Danish, Finnish, Norwegian, Swedish Localisation
Larissa van DijkProject Manager
Sebastiaan de WitteProject Manager
Jack Daniel Groth-PinnerupDanish Translator
Troels HøeghDanish Translator
Niko Juhani SandellFinnish Translator
Simo AutioFinnish Translator
Isto AitokariFinnish Translator
Morten NærbøeNorwegian Translator
Andreas PajarinenSwedish Translator
Andreas LundgrenSwedish Translator

RoundTable Studio

Caja de RuidosLatin-American Spanish
Ezequiel LachmanDubbing Director
Estanislao LópezSound Engineer
Nicolas CalderónSound Engineer
Felix LondoñaProject Manager

DPN Santos

Brazilian Portugese Localisation
Pedro Luiz de PauloCEO and Artistic Director
Carlos Alberto MonteiroCEO and Technical Director
Debora de PauloFinancial Director
Andréa NicholsAssociate Producer
Glaucia VelascoAssociate Producer
Fabio SoonerTranslator

23 Studios

Turkish Localisation
Gökhan Halİl DüzgünProject Manager / Lead Translator
Okan ŞenQuality Assurance / Translator
Arda Can CoskunTranslator
Cemre SerpalTranslator
Erolcan TalasQuality Assurance
Binari Sonori S.r.l.Simplified Chinese Localisation (Support Company)
Binari Sonori S.r.l.Traditional Chinese Localisation (Support Company)
Edmund ZooKorean Localisation
Jae-Wook HaKorean Localisation

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio

Masaaki YamagiwaProducer
Teruyuki ToriyamaProducer
Tatsuo ShinozakiOnline Producer
Kenjo AkiyamaTechnical Support
Yasukichi OkawaTechnical Support
Yuji KawamuraTechnical Support
Shuji SuzukiTechnical Support
Keiichiro SuzukiOnline Support
Tomomi NakamuraOnline Support
Kumiko MatsunagaOnline Support
Mariko SawadaOnline Support
Motoki WatanabeOnline Support
Ayaka KonishiOnline Support
Takeshi HottaOnline Support
Tomonori KowatariOnline Support
Yasuyuki HiramaruOnline Support
Nobuyuki AdachiOnline Support
Hiroyuki MatsushimaOnline Support
Nobuaki TanakaOnline Support
Keiichi KitaharaMusic Production Supervisor
Masao KimuraFoley Recordist
Kazuma KasugaFoley Recordist
Akihito TsuruzonoFoley Recordist
Noburo MasudaDialogue Recording Coordinator
Ryo SogabePromotion Movie Production
Erina MasuzawaPromotion Movie Production
Noriko FujisakiPromotion Movie Production
Shingo YoshimuraPromotion Movie Production
Tomoko TakahashiPromotion Movie Production
Tatsuro NakamuraMusic Licensing Coordinator
Shinya NakamuraUser Test & Tuning
Naoko IsonoUser Test & Tuning
Sachie MatsudaUser Test & Tuning
Shigeru KawaiUser Test & Tuning
Shota TobariUser Test & Tuning
Yuta SasakiUser Test & Tuning
Yuta SasakiUser Test & Tuning
Yukie KatayamaUser Test & Tuning
Ai UedaUser Test & Tuning
Satoshi TakemaeUser Test & Tuning
Makoto FujisakiUser Test & Tuning
Soudai YamaguchiUser Test & Tuning
Junya TachikawaUser Test & Tuning
Setsuna YoshinoUser Test & Tuning
Kyoko SuzukiUser Test & Tuning
Yuzo SuganoQuality Control Team
Takashi TsurukamiQuality Control Team
Hironori KomiyaPackage Coordinator
Yasuko NiiPackage Coordinator
Masamichi FurusePackage Coordinator
Reiko YaniharaPackage Coordinator
Mao TeraharaPackage Coordinator
Chie FunayamaLicensing Coordinator
Takashi AokiLicensing Coordinator
Nanami AbeLicensing Coordinator
Akiko MatsubaraLicensing Coordinator
Atsushi FujimoriLicensing Coordinator
Shinya NakaoLicensing Coordinator
Sachiko NagasawaFPQA Japan
Yuichi ImaiFPQA Japan
Koji TakanoFPQA Japan
Osamu FukuyaFPQA Japan
Shigekazu NagamoriFPQA Japan
Shingo SuzukiFPQA Japan
Shigetaka KadekawaFPQA Japan
Kota ShinodaFPQA Japan
Seiya ShimizuFPQA Japan
Haruna KanoFPQA Japan
Masayuki NakamuraFPQA Japan
Daisuke TakashimaFPQA Japan
Hikaru SaitoFPQA Japan
Hidekazu SumidaFPQA Japan
Kazuhiro KawanabeFPQA Japan
Kenta EndoFPQA Japan
Sho AkimotoFPQA Japan
Junya IshizakiFPQA Japan
Kyohei KikuchiFPQA Japan
Toshiyuki HachiyaFPQA Japan
Takuma KondouFPQA Japan
Yuu MukaiFPQA Japan
Koichi MiyagiFPQA Japan
Daichi KatoFPQA Japan
Kouichi IkutaFPQA Japan
Souichirou MasudaFPQA Japan
Leaf MorganFPQA Japan
Ayako SaitoFPQA Japan
Reed BairdFPQA Japan
Susma BudhathokiFPQA Japan
Marko BursacFPQA Japan
Aya NakajimaFPQA Japan
Ugo RicardFPQA Japan
Megumu KasaiFPQA Japan
Tomoo MiyazakiFPQA Japan
Yuiko UenoFPQA Japan
Masashi OikawaFPQA Japan
Osamu HiroseFPQA Japan
Yusuke YoshiiFPQA Japan
Teppei KabataFPQA Japan
Tetsuya IkejimaFPQA Japan
Marie SaitoFPQA Japan
Nanako KurosawaFPQA Japan
Seishiro HataFPQA Japan
Tomohiko SatoFormat QA Japan
Karin KitohFormat QA Japan
Kouichi SeraFormat QA Japan
Yui NaganoFormat QA Japan
Yuki SanoFormat QA Japan
Sayaka ItoFormat QA Japan
Satoshi SatakeFirst Party Publishing
Taku NishijimaFirst Party Publishing
Magumi HayasakaFirst Party Publishing
Shuhei NishimuraFirst Party Publishing
Daita SakamotoFirst Party Publishing
Yoshinori MatsumotoMarketing and Communication
Seigo SugaiMarketing and Communication
Yasuhiro KitaoMarketing and Communication
Masafumi ChibaAsia Strategy
Arata NaitoAsia Strategy
Satoshi KomuroAsia Strategy
Hakuki LinAsia Strategy
Yasutaka AsakuraOverseas Coordinator
June MikiOverseas Coordinator
Mika YokooOverseas Coordinator
Kentaro MotomuraSenior Producer
Masami YamamotoExecutive Producer
Atsushi MoritaSpecial Thanks
Hiroyuki OdaSpecial Thanks
Hiroshi UedaSpecial Thanks
Tomikazu KiritaSpecial Thanks
Takahiro KanekoSpecial Thanks
Kazuo KatoSpecial Thanks
Mena SatoSpecial Thanks
Heesoo KimSpecial Thanks
Mika ToyamaSpecial Thanks
Brendon PritchardSpecial Thanks
Nami MakiharaSpecial Thanks
Emiko TakehiSpecial Thanks
Yuki TsujiSpecial Thanks
Isamu TerasakaSpecial Thanks
Mizuki TsudaSpecial Thanks
Tatsuya SuzukiSpecial Thanks
Nobuki NagaiSpecial Thanks
Haruyoshi SawatariSpecial Thanks
Noriko UmemuraSpecial Thanks
Shuhei YoshidaSupervisor
Allan BeckerSupervisor

Sony Computer Entertainment America

Worldwide Studio America
Shuhei YoshidaPresident, SCE Worldwide Studios
Scott RohdeSenior Vice President Worldwide Studios America
David ThachSenior Director, International Software Development
Tsubasa InabaSenior Producer / Manager
Dais KawaguchiProducer
Kumi Yuasa-FishbackProducer
Tomoyo KimuraAssistant Producer
SCEA Product Development Services Group
Richard LeeVice President, Technology and CTO
Dave MurrantSenior Director, Services Group
Chuck DoudDirector, Music
Gene SemelSenior Manager, Sound Group
Multimedia
Arran GreenSenior Manager, Multimedia Group
Don LacyManager, Multimedia
Matt OwcaProduction Supervisor
Global Platform
Charles ConnoyVice President, Global Platform
First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA)
Ritchard MarkelzSr. Director, First Party Quality Assurance
Jeff WilkersonDirector, First Party Quality Assurance
Test Operations
Brandon FentonQA Test Manager
John WalkerSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Dave BellingerSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Marcio MoraisContingent Game Test Analyst
Jesse BlackContingent Game Test Analyst
D'Andre OverstreetContingent Game Test Analyst
Christina FessendenContingent Game Test Analyst
Chris LapanContingent Game Test Analyst
Brandon BuchholtzContingent Game Test Analyst
Automation and Tools Team
Brian BuhrManager, Advanced Test Team
Paul FlanniganLead Network Test Engineer
Robby ChevertonNetwork Test Engineer
Joshua KahelinNetwork Test Engineer
Christine B-MarinLocalization Test Lead / Coordinator
Brian ApprilleUS English Test Support / Localization Tester
Release Management
Eric IppolitoManager, Release Management
Chad ShoemakerRelease Manager
Ian JonesCompliance Manager
Callista TieuAssociate Compliance Manager
Mylene AslaronaRelease Operative
Support Services
Matt HarperSenior Manager, Global Support Services
Mio ShimizuManager, Translation Services
Yolanda AkilSupplier Management Associate Manager
Shawn MooreManager, Global Support Services
Kevin SchatteSr. Application Administrator
Dave EvansApplication Support Analyst
Holly MezaApplication Support Specialist
Chi IchikawaTranslator
Noriko SatherTranslator
Ed ChinenAssociate Translator
Kevin HeerleinInventory Control Specialist
David AmbasingInventory Control Specialist
Product Development IT
Steve KirkSenior Director, Worldwide Studios Global IT
Sonnie LivesayDirector, Worldwide Studios Global (PD) IT - America
Vinh TranSenior Manager, Worldwide Studios GLobal (PD) IT - America
Travis SherManager, Information Technology SM (PD) IT
Colby TurnerStudio IT System Administrator
Greg YipStudio IT System Administrator
Carl HartensteinIT Support Specialist
Michael PeayManager, PDIT Network Engineering¨
Chris HurleyManager, Global Information Security
Tom PerrineSenior Enterprise Architects
Sven NielsenSenior Enterprise Architects
Rob BlaseManager, System Engineering
Daniel GodboutSenior Manager, Production Services and NOC
Matt DeinerSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Alex MeyerSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Chris D'AmbrosioSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Staci SandersSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Jonathan RadSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Alan GreenSr. Engineering Systems Administrator
Jeremy LunsfordSr. Networking Administrator
Ryan PattersonSr. Networking Administrator
Aaron MerrillManager, Network Operations Center
Aaron JohnstonNOC Lead
Mark BenaventeNOC Lead
Matt KeenNOC Lead
Global Hosting
Monique FraserDirector, Global Hosting (US)
Joel JohnstonHosting Architect
George ChenManager, Database Services
Andy BuiDatabase Administrator
Hannah DuDatabase Administrator
Chiru ManneDatabase Administrator
Matt MillerDatabase Administrator
Tyler GaedeManager, US Hosting Services
Josephine ChiaHosting Engineer
Donovan MeyersHosting Engineer
Jami JohnstonHosting Engineer
Tim WenickeHosting Engineer
Steve WormleyHosting Engineer
James BeckHosting Engineer
Gilad HalevyHosting Engineer
Krisztian MizserManager, Hosting Infrastructure
Chris BaldwinManager, US Hosting Management
Salil JoshiTechnical Project Manager
Mine OkanoTechnical Project Manager
Doug DamronTechnical Project Manager
Kelly BollingerTechnical Project Manager
Sean ValenciaTechnical Project Manager
Richard LeeSr. Vice President anc CTO WWS
Tobias BerghoffAdvanced Technology Group
LAMS Team
Chris BurgessSr. Programmer
Simon RyanSr. Programmer
David SimpsonLead Programmer
Cort StrattonProgrammer
Jason ScanlinProgrammer
Mohammad BorujeniProgrammer
Shan-Min ChaoProgrammer
Céderic LallainProgrammer
Bryan McNettProgrammer
Basil MilanichProgrammer
SCEA Brand Marketing
Guy LongworthSenior Vice President, Brand Marketing
Nicole VanegasExecutive Assistant
First Party Games
Asad QizilbashSenior Director, PlayStation First Party Games
Tim KamienskiDirector, First Party Games
Wendy TanMarketing Department Assistant
Mark ValledorSenior Manager, First Party Games
Brian DunnBrand Manager, First Party Games
Platforms Marketing
John KollerVice President, Platforms Marketing
Franco De CesareSenior Director, Home Platforms
Tyler VaughtSenior Brand Manager, Home Platforms
Cristian CordonaBand Manager, Home Platforms
Cody MoralesAssistant Brand Manager, Home Platforms
Mia PutrinoAssistant Brand Manager, Home Platforms
Jon RegalaDirector, Licensing, Peripherals
Anand AgerwalSenior Product Manager, Peripherals
Stephanie FradueLicensing, Specialist
Gerardo RibaSenior Manager, Licensing LATAM
Hykeema MoorerSenior Consumer Manager, Licensing
Public Relations
Jennifer ClarkSenior Director of Public Relations, Marketing Partnerships and Activation
Alyssa CasellaDirector, Product Public Relations
Karen AubyDirector, Corporate Communications
Aram JabbariManager, Public Relations
Jake JonesGeneralist, Public Relations
Marketing Partnerships & Activation
Jill ErbDirector Marketing Partnerships and Activations
Shelly RichardsonBrand Experience & Activation Manager
Kristin FerritoBrand Activation Manager
Greg ZaleBrand Partnerships Manager
Michael SterankaSpecialist, Brand Experience & Marketing Communications
Meah BenageSpecialist, Brand Experience
Creative, Design, Video & Events
Joby HirschfeldSenior Director, Creative, Design, Video & Events
Lori Chase-NardiCreative Logistics and Operations Sr. Manager
Alyson ArrastioSr. Manager, Events
Alex BelfieldProject Manager, Events
Julia ScottEvents Specialist
Joshua ArmstrongEvents Specialist
Jack SilerCreative Services Team
Miguel GodinezCreative Services Team
Larissa GamarraCreative Services Team
Nick ReyesCreative Services Team
Ayinde BennCreative Services Team
Sebastian CasallasCreative Services Team
JM GarciaCreative Services Team
Tiffany ParcasioCreative Services Team
Balinder RajasansiCreative Services Team
Alicia BeamCreative Services Team
Mary DisbrowCreative Services Team
Blanca HernandezCreative Services Team
Margo WilliamsCreative Services Team
Art & Design
Blake RobertsonSenior Manager, Art & Design
Ted JalbertCreative Services Assets Manager
Kim T. HoProducer
Kyra IvanoffProducer
Samantha LissProducer
Joshua MillerCG Team Lead
Video Services
Michael BryntesonExecutive Producer & Director, Video Production
Brian KellisonVideo Services Manager & Technical Producer
Tim HartManager, Video Operations
Richard JonesLead Video Editor
Steve GerhardtLead Video Editor
Martin GarciaLead Video Editor
Wayne SimbroLead Video Editor
Kenneth WarrenVideo Editor
Jerome ChagnonVideo Editor
Matt WongVideo Editor
Joseph PettinatiVideo Editor
Alejandro GonzálezVideo Editor
Diana ZogaricVideo Editor
Jeff MackinnonVideo Editor
Michelle HauserVideo Editor
Chris ReaganVideo Editor
Rey GutierrezSenior Video Production Specialist
Alex CharlowProducer & Video Production Manager
Katie MontgomeryProducer & Video Production Manager
FJ BolgerProducer & Video Production Manager
Elizabeth OsborneVideo Production Coordinator
Greg MosherVideo Production Studio Assistant
Stratigic Brand Planning, Innovation & Communication
Maria SurricchioVice President, Strategic Brand Planning, Innovation & Communication
Olivia BarineauExecutive Assistant
Consumer Insights
Peter SummersgillDirector, Consumer Insights
Evan SternSenior Manager, Consumer Insights
Nick JohnsonAnalyst, Consumer Insights
Marie CarpenterSenior Manager, Consumer Insights
Jeff JohnsonSenior Analyst, Consumer Insights
Strategy and Innovation
Mary YeeDirector, Strategy and Innovation
Leland HedgesSenior Manager, Strategy and Innovation
Analytics
Danell ChangSenior Manager, Customer Level Data
Alex KovalenkoSenior Analyst
Digital Communications
Brandon StanderSenior Director, Digital Communications
Lily WeiMarketing Coordinator
CRM
Steven MarjonSenior Manager CRM and Loyalty
Danielle TheisenCRM Manager
Cassandra SchisslerEmail Marketing Specialist
Carla ReyesLoyality Marketing Manager
Peter LiuCRM Analytics Manager
Mina KentCRM Analytics & Operations Manager
Bhuwaneswari RamaswamyCRM Analyst
PS.COM
Nick WemyssSenior Manager PS.com
Agha MehdiManager of Web Development
Stephen ChandlerManager of Web Operations
Chris RoperManager of Editiorial and Content
Jose OchoaBuild Manager & Mobile
Aman SinghWeb Analytics Manager
Jitender KalsiSenior Tech Developer
Adam WisikoskiWeb Developer
Arun ThakerWeb Developer
Leela BoddapatiWeb Developer
Eric HuguetWeb PMO
Mary McInnisWeb Services Manager
Priscilla PeterAutomation QA Engineer
Michael NgProject Manager
Michael TaoWeb Content & UX
Moran HaroSenior Project Manager
Sam BishopWeb Content & UX
IMC
Eve KosolIMC Manager
Community Management
Matthew HarperSenior Manager, Community Management
Richard ImperialSenior Community Specialist
Paul SullivanSenior Community Specialist
Kristine SteimerSenior Community Specialist
Jeffrey MonticelliCommunity Management & Social Media Intern
Social Media
Sid ShumanSenior Manager, Social Media
Justin MassongillSocial Media Specialist
Ryan ClementsSocial Media Specialist
Ran CaoSocial Media Specialist
Tim BenderSenior Vice President, Sales
Suzie GarciaExecutive Assistant
Latin America
Rossanna AranibarDirector, Marketing, Latin America
Noboru YamawakiManager, Product Marketing
Mabel CastroProduct Marketing Specialist
Matias SerebrinskyManager, Trade Marketing and Events
Sue AguilarEvent Project Manager
Ken BaloughManager, 3rd Party and Public Relations
Mariana LeeManager, Brand Marketing
Lorenzo GrajalesManager, Brand Marketing
Aaron AlvarezSr. Digital Marketing Specialist
Legal & Business Affairs
Riley RussellSenior Vice President & General Counsel
Leslie HoffmanExecutive Assistant
Anthony JustmanSenior Director, Legal & Business Affairs
Lindsey MöhleSenior Corporate Counsel
Steve MadsenSenior Director, Legal & Business Affairs
Philip PilieroSenior Corporate Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs
Christine DenezzaSenior Manager, Legal & Business Affairs
Richard DanielsSenior IP Paralegal, Legal & Business Affairs
Anthony PetersonParalegal
Daniel ShortParalegal
SCEA Music Department
Chuck DoudDirector of Music
Peter ScaturroScore Producer
Keith LearyScore Producer
Joel YargerMusic Engineering and Production Supervisor
Anthony CarusoMusic Mixer
Jonathan MayerMusic Mixer
Marc SenasacMusic Mixer
Monty MuddScore Preparation and Editing
Ted KocherScore Preparation and Editing
Scott HanauMusic Editing
Matt LevineMusic Editing
Jason SwanSr. Manager, Music Affairs
Tammy TsuyukiProject Manager
Justin FieldsSr. Music Licensing Coordinator
Vanessa ZamoraSr. Music Department Coordinator
Angelica GardeSr. Music Department Assistant
Ryan AmonMusic Composer
Tsukasa SaitohMusic Composer
Yuka KitamuraMusic Composer
Nobuyoshi SuzukiMusic Composer
Cris VelascoMusic Composer
Michael WandmacherMusic Composer
Penka KounevaOrchestration
Jim FowlerAdditional Orchestration
Abbey Road StudiosOrchestral Score Recorded at (Support Company)
Air StudiosOrchestral Score Recorded at (Support Company)
Andrew DudmanOrchestral Score Recorder
Adam MillerOrchestral Score Recorder
Ben FosterOrchestra and Choir Conductor
Isobel GriffithsOrchestra Contractor
Lucy WhalleyAssistant Orchestra Contractor
Everton NelsonOrchestra Leader
Metro VoicesChoir (Support Company)
Jill StreaterUK Music Preparation & Librarion
Melissa ReeseFeatured Vocalist
Special Thanks
We would like to thank each individual at Sony Computer Entertainment America for their contributions, support and dedication to the success of Bloodborne with special recognition to the Executive Management team including:
Andrew HouseSpecial Thanks
Shawn LaydenSpecial Thanks
Jim BassSpecial Thanks
Guy LongworthSpecial Thanks
Scott RohdeSpecial Thanks
Glenn NashSpecial Thanks
Riley RussellSpecial Thanks
Phil RosenbergSpecial Thanks
Tim BenderSpecial Thanks
Shuhei YoshidaSpecial Thanks

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe

International Software Development
Jun YoshinoProducer
Elodie HummelExecutive Producer
Tom BlackmoreEvents and Communications Manager
Iona SugiharaEvents and Communications Manager
Sean KellyDirector, International Software Development and Localisation Services
Mark TimminsProject Manager, Localisation Services
WWS Creative Services Group
Dan BardinoDirector of Creative Services
Aya AisuHead of Project Management
Davinia MartinProject Manager
Lee PageSenior Project Manager
Nigal RaymondMotion Graphics Manager
Oliver WrightGraphic Design Manager
Oliver RuddickArt Director
John BlakeArt and Video Production Assistant
Alastair LindsayMusic Production Manager
Gillian ConnoleProduction Manager
Steve O'CallaghanAudio Visual Manager
Sean AshurstVideo Supervisor
Martin LopezProduction Assistant
Andrew RobinsonSenior Video Designer
Mark ZajacSenior Video Producer
Jeff CulshawVideo Designer
Nick BeedlesVideo Designer
Music Licensing Department
Martin HewettMusic Licensing Manager
Lindsey SmithMusic Supervisor
Leslie AmosMusic Supervisor
Duncan SmithSenior Music Supervisor
Fiona ReganSenior Music Supervisor
European Software Marketing
Usama Al-QassabVice President of Product Marketing
Toby MorrishDirector of European Software Marketing
Chris WeatherheadMarketing Manager
Penrose TackieSenior European Product Manager
Chris BrownEuropean Product Manager
Nick CaplinEuropean Head of PR
Gemma GallaisSenior European PR Manager
Jessica BensonSenior European PR Manager
Sasiprapa CharlanawatJunior Project Manger, PR
Robert WalkerEuropean Release Manager
Kelly-Marie RidgersNew Release Assistant
Jonathan HolmesNew Release Assistant
Tim ComerfordOnline Campaign Producer
Roberto KusabbiSocial Media and Community Manager
Rebecca KnightEvents Manager
Isabelle AdamsEvents Assistant
Russell CoburnHead of Online Content and Copywright
Corey BrothersonOnline Content Producer
Sam HoldingSenior Copywriter
Hannah DaviesCopywriter
Joe HibbsCopywriter
Dom WigganCopywriter
Rhys SutheranCopywriter
Miguel Lerma GarciaCreative Services Localisation Coordinator
Jana RhodeCreative Services Localisation Coordinator
Aneta GrabiecCreative Services Localisation Coordinator
Ionna DelatolaCreative Services Localisation Coordinator
Cecilia Di VitaCreative Services Localisation Coordinator
Kathy AldredVideo Editor
Antony GraceHead of Graphic and Online Design
Jez PotterGraphic Designer
Andy HopeSenior Graphic Designer
Ed EastonOnline Designer Manager
Wael NauibOnline Design
SCEE Legal and Business Affairs
Marian TooleVice President of SCEE Legal and Business Affairs
Julia FoguelHead of Publisher and Legal Affairs
Stacey FowlerHead of Content
Mohammad MiaLegal and Business Affairs Manager
Hogarth AndallDirector of Intellectual Property & Technology
Alessandro CimaschiTrade Mark & Anti Piracy Manager
Mandana JenabzadehLegal and Business Affairs Executive
Richard GuestLicensing Manager
Nicola BerryHead of Consumer Legal and Business Affairs
Nathalie ClossLegal and Business Affairs Assistant
SCCE Research & Development
Mike KavallierouDirector of SCEE R&D
Phil RogersHead of Network R&D
David CarterSenior Team Leader
Larissa BoaventuraTeam Administrator
Andrew PugsleySpecial Thanks
Adam LaySpecial Thanks
Dan BrookeSpecial Thanks
Daniele TacconiSpecial Thanks
Ed BushellSpecial Thanks
Elliott MartinSpecial Thanks
Florence KumSpecial Thanks
Gavin RussellSpecial Thanks
Gunnar HojemSpecial Thanks
Jan KuczynskiSpecial Thanks
Mayuko KezukaSpecial Thanks
Olivier BanalSpecial Thanks
Laura CattaneoSpecial Thanks
Nadege JosaSpecial Thanks
Natasha GriffithsSpecial Thanks
Piermaria MendolicchioSpecial Thanks
Shiva AllariSpecial Thanks
Bobby SimpsonSpecial Thanks
Shigenori NishikawaSpecial Thanks
Michelle TilleySpecial Thanks
Catrin WilliamsSpecial Thanks
Jim RyanSpecial Thanks
Lisa CochraneSpecial Thanks
Ali KazmiSpecial Thanks
Nabil "Kendo" DiengSpecial Thanks
Vitor De MagalhaesSpecial Thanks
Melanie CleggSpecial Thanks
Mika IshiharaSpecial Thanks
Emma TsukataniSpecial Thanks
Risa KitabayashiSpecial Thanks
Munehiro MurakamiSpecial Thanks
Wilson Au YeungSpecial Thanks
Kanami AizawaSpecial Thanks
Jason HoldenSpecial Thanks
Nicolas DumailleSpecial Thanks
Vincent GaudinSpecial Thanks
Hugo BustillosSpecial Thanks
Hollie BennettSpecial Thanks
Masami YamamotoSpecial Thanks
Dave ThatchSpecial Thanks
Fergal GaraSpecial Thanks
Frank GlazerSpecial Thanks
Future PressSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Simon RutterSpecial Thanks
Global First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Dave ParkinsonDirector - First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Katie MurrayDepartment Assistant
GFPQA-E Release Management
Justin BaileyManager, GFPQA-E Release Management
Steven PajakAssocitate Manager, GFPQA-E Release Management
Michelle TilleySenior Release Manager, GFPQA-E Release Management
Andy GoddenRelease Manager, GFPQA-E Release Management
Joe JohnsonRelease Manager, GFPQA-E Release Management
Mark RiceRelease Opeative, GFPQA-E Release Management
GFPQA Business Operations
Sean LawrenceJunior Business Analyst, GFPQA Business Operations
Test Operations
Nadine MartinSenior Manager
Daniel GilesTest Manager
Jonathan WIlliamsFunctional Test Lead
Gary JonesTRC Test Lead
John HaleTRC Test Lead
Lee ChampionTRC Test Lead
Sam HughesFunctional Tester
Ian MaguireFunctional Testers (Contract)
Tony RobinsonFunctional Testers (Contract)
Don ShallcrossTRC Tester
Lee O'ConnorTRC Tester
Stephen QuayleTRC Tester
Peter AbrahamTRC Tester
Daniel OtimTRC Tester
Simon GibsonTRC Tester
Nathan JamesTRC Tester
Jeffrey MclearyTRC Tester
Steven KellyTRC Tester
Philip WrightTRC Tester
Lee JonesTRC Tester
Alex TrustyTRC Tester
Marc ShannonTRC Tester
Stephen WignallTRC Tester
Kirk MackeyTRC Tester
Chad CollinsonLocalisation Test Lead
Alexander LavrenovLocalisation Tester
Jack HowarthLocalisation Tester
Joanna SkorupaLocalisation Tester
Manuel TenaLocalisation Tester
Matteo TurrinoLocalisation Tester
Rossella RondaninaLocalisation Tester
Sandrine CaoLocalisation Tester
Susanne PlathLocalisation Tester
Stephen GaskellContract Staff Coordinator
Tom Nicholson-IharaContract Staff Coordinator
Automation and Tools
Michael DaviesManager, Automation & Tools
Nathan BargussSenior Test Engineer
Arran EwingTest Engineer
Michael KennedySoftware Development Engineer in Test
Robert AndersonSoftware Development Engineer in Test
Ajeet DhaliwalSoftware Development Engineer in Test
Christopher GreavesTest Analyst
Samu KankaanpaaTest Analyst
Giovanna PelleTest Analyst
Support Services
Anthony GillManager, Support Services
Neil MoranAssociate Manager, Support Services
Anri IwasakiTranslator
Christian HopleyPrincipal Support Operative
Michael BishopPrincipal Support Operative
Matthew AdderleySenior Support Operative
Simon EdwardsSenior Support Operative
Matthew PhillipsSupport Operative
Steven WeirSupport Operative
Yolanda AkilSupplier Management Lead
Natalia CraddockSenior Supplier Coordinator
Greg TarkaSupplier Coordinator
Product Development IT Europe
Jon MechanDirector - PDIT Europe
Management Team
Vidya SunderamoorthyHead of Operations Northwest
Darren RawlingsHead of Operations Southeast
Simon DickinsonHead of Technical Architecture
Paul DavisHead of Shared Services
Nick RyderProcurement Manager
Technical Architecture
Dean MillerStorage Architect
Mark HorabinNetwork Architect
Shared Services
Adam WalkerPMO Manager
Amber ShaidaProject Manager
Naveed BadelProject Manager
Chao ZhangWeb Developer
Rob BingService Manager
Barry John EdwardsLead Engineer Northwest
Dan ShanksLead Engineer Southeast
Andrew CopelandEngineering Specialist
Mark HallEngineering Specialist
Andrew TaylorEngineering Specialist
Stuart CorkhillEngineering Specialist
Kris BuglearEngineering Specialist
Vinny PereiraEngineering Specialist
Operations
Cambridge
Martin AcottDesktop Support Analyst
Simon MillerLead Infrastructure Analyst
Liverpool
Michael JamesLead Desktop Support Analyst
Phil CassidyDesktop Support Analyst
Ryan GambleDesktop Support Analyst
Javier GigantoLead Infrastructure Analyst
Kevin GeorgesonInfrastructure Analyst
London
Miguel TeixeiraLead Desktop Support Analyst
Bay WilliamsDesktop Support Analyst
Gavin YatesDesktop Support Analyst
Jermaine RayDesktop Support Analyst
Matthew OwenLead Infrastructure Analyst
Jeremy AllenInfrastructue Analyst
Oliver James WhittingtonInfrastructue Analyst
Shaun SmithNetwork Analyst
Chris RichardsTech Integration Specialist
Runcorn
Chris EvansLead Desktop Support Analyst
Carl QuinnDesktop Support Analyst
Chris McCannDesktop Support Analyst
Lauren CorkillDesktop Support Analyst
Paul ConnollyTech Integration Specialist

English

Male Protagonist 1No image
Male Protagonist 2No image
Male Protagonist 3No image
Male Protagonist 4No image
Male Protagonist 5No image
Female Protagonist 1No image
Female Protagonist 2No image
Female Protagonist 3No image
DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IosefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunter of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
GatekeeperNo image
LaurenceNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F2)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
MessengerNo image
MessengerNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

French

DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IosefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunter of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
GatekeeperNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F2)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

Italian

DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IosefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunter of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

German

DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IsoefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunters of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
GatekeeperNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F2)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

Spanish

DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IosefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunter of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
GatekeeperNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F2)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

Spanish

DollNo image
Old Hunter GehrmanNo image
Annalise, Vileblood QueenNo image
Blood MinisterNo image
Provost WillemNo image
Micolash, Host of the NightmareNo image
Oedon Chapel DwellerNo image
Doctor IosefkaNo image
Impostor DoctorNo image
Narrow Minded ManNo image
Lonely Old DearNo image
Transformed ManNo image
Arianna, Woman of PleasureNo image
Critically Ill ManNo image
GirlNo image
Older SisterNo image
Father GascoigneNo image
Sister AdellaNo image
Retired Hunter DjuraNo image
Vileblood Hunter AlfredNo image
Hunter of HuntersNo image
Patches the SpiderNo image
Vicar AmeliaNo image
GatekeeperNo image
LaurenceNo image
Yharnamite (M1)No image
Yharnamite (M2)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Yharnamite (F1)No image
Mob ANo image
Mob BNo image
Mob in WheelchairNo image
Mob WomanNo image

Bloodborne

88 /100


Released: 2015

Introducing Bloodborne, the latest Action RPG from renowned Japanese developer FromSoftware, makers of the hit Dark Souls series, coming exclusively to PlayStation 4.

Face your fears as you search for answers in the...