Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-11-05)

Call of Duty: Black Ops II (Credits)

Treyarch

Dave AnthonyDirector
Jason BlundellExecutive Producer
Daniel BuntingDirector - Online
Pat DwyerProject Senior Producer
Cesar StastnyProject Lead - PC Team
Charles Connoy (I)Producer
Daniel DonahoProducer
Miles LeslieProducer
Sam NourianiProducer
Shane SesakiProducer
Steven EldredgeAssociate Producer
Ronnie FazioAssociate Producer
Zach GonzalezAssociate Producer
Don OadesAssociate Producer
John ShubertAssociate Producer
Brent TodaAssociate Producer
Richard GarciaProduction Coordinator
Matt ScronceProduction Coordinator
Kornelia TakacsProduction Coordinator
Dan BakerBuild Engineer
Daniel GermannAssociate Build Manager
Dustin RoweAssociate Build Manager
Mark GordonChief Technology Officer
David King (I)Technical Director
Trevor WalkerProject Lead Engineer
Alexander CoservaLead Engineer - Online
Martin DonlonLead Engineer - Online
James SniderLead Engineer
Krassimir TouevskyLead Engineer - PC Team
Dimitar LazarovLead Engineer - Graphics
Omar AzizSenior Engineer
Scott BeanSenior Engineer
Blair BitontiSenior Engineer
Stephen CroweSenior Engineer
Micah DedmonSenior Engineer
Jose DoranSenior Engineer
Marcus GoodeySenior Engineer
Lei HuSenior Engineer
Sumeet JakatdarSenior Engineer
Matthew KimberlingSenior Engineer
Johan KohlerSenior Engineer
Austin KraussSenior Engineer
Dan LauferSenior Engineer
Dan LeslieSenior Engineer
Jay MattisSenior Engineer
Tom McDevittSenior Engineer
Dan OlsonSenior Engineer
Ewan OughtonSenior Engineer
Eran RichSenior Engineer
Joe ScheinbergSenior Engineer
Dimiter StanevSenior Engineer
Chris StricklandSenior Engineer
Mike UhlikSenior Engineer
Jivko VelevSenior Engineer
Leo ZideSenior Engineer
Pravin BabarEngineer
Amit BhuraEngineer
Penny ChockEngineer
Adam DemersEngineer
Ryan FeltrinEngineer
Mark HuEngineer
Tommy KeeganEngineer
Bryce MercadoEngineer
Juan MorelliEngineer
Bharathwaj NandakumarEngineer
Jamie ParentEngineer
Timothy RappEngineer
Diarmaid RocheEngineer
Caleb SchneiderEngineer
Lucas SeibertEngineer
Varun SharmaEngineer
Mark SorianoEngineer
David YoungEngineer
Bryan BlumenkopfAdditional Engineering
Naty HoffmanAdditional Engineering
Josh MenksAdditional Engineering
Jeffrey ColvinEngineering Intern
Tarun SharmaEngineering Intern
Colin WhitneyArt Director
Brian AndersonTechnical Art Director
Shaun BellAssociate Art Director
Ken HershaAssociate Art Director
Loudvik AkopyanLead Character Artist
Brad GraceLead Character Artist
Yaw ChangSenior Character Artist
Mike CurranSenior Character Artist
Dennis EusebioSenior Character Artist
Thomas InesiSenior Character Artist
Michael McMahanSenior Character Artist
Anh NguyenSenior Character Artist
Scott Wells (I)Senior Character Artist
Peter ZoppiSenior Character Artist
Barry WhitneyLead Effects Artist
Jess FeidtLead Effects Animation Artist
Michael ChubbSenior Effects Artist
Darwin DumlaoSenior Effects Artist
Robert MoffatSenior Effects Artist
Dale MulcahySenior Effects Artist
My WuSenior Effects Artist
Asher DudleyEffects Artist
Mike GevorkianEffects Artist
Gavin LernerEffects Artist
David SeabaughEffects Artist
Tyler Robinson (I)Associate Effects Artist
Murad AinuddinLead Weapon Artist
Will HuangSenior Weapon Artist
Max PorterSenior Weapon Artist
Blaed HutchinsonWeapon Artist
Mark MantoWeapon Artist
Geoffrey NgAssociate Weapon Artist
Caleb TurnerAssociate Weapon Artist
Chad BiroshLead Vehicle Artist
Tony KwokSenior Vehicle Artist
John McGinleySenior Vehicle Artist
Daniel MadSenior Vehicle Artist
Gilbert MartinezLead Environment Artist
Chris ErdmanSenior Environment Artist
Andrew KrelleSenior Environment Artist
Andrew LivingstonSenior Environment Artist
Brandon MartynowiczSenior Environment Artist
Nelson PlumeySenior Environment Artist
Bryce HouskaEnvironment Artist
Wilson IpEnvironment Artist
Chris LedesmaEnvironment Artist
Austin MontgomeryEnvironment Artist
Joe SimanelloEnvironment Artist
Fidel VillaEnvironment Artist
Joaquin EspinozaAssociate Environment Artist
Stev KalinowskiLead Technical Artist
Brendan HollowaySenior Technical Artist
Stewart RoudLead UI Artist
Gil DoronUI Artist
Byron CunninghamAdditional UI Art
Alex StodolnikAdditional UI Art
Timothy Bud McMahonLead Lighting Artist
Angus BenckeSenior Lighting Artist
Yonghee ChoiSenior Lighting Artist
James FordSenior Lighting Artist
Christin HiserLighting Artist
Neil MasiclatLighting Artist
Kevin BaikSenior Concept Artist
Eric ChiangSenior Concept Artist
Daniel ChengSenior Concept Artist
Peter Lam (I)Senior Concept Artist
Chris Miller (I)Senior Concept Artist
Dan PadillaSenior Concept Artist
Khang PhamSenior Concept Artist
Sam GebhardtAdditional Concept Art
Josh KaoAdditional Concept Art
Eugene NegriAdditional Concept Art
Dom DrozdzAnimation Director
Adam RosasLead Animator
Yanick LebelAnimation Specialist
Guy SillimanAnimation Project Manager
Jason BarnidgeSenior Animator
Jae ChungSenior Animator
David KimSenior Animator
Phil LozanoSenior Animator
Timothy SmilovitchSenior Animator
Jordan AbelesAnimator
Jeremy AgamataAnimator
Ben DeGuzmanAnimator
Philip KourieAnimator
Kevin KraeerAnimator
Cody MitchellAnimator
Jae ParkAnimator
Jon StollAnimator
Kristen SychAnimator
David PumpaAssociate Animator
Ernie UrzuaAssociate Animator
Eji YaredAssociate Animator
Amelie Le-RocheAdditional Animation
Aggie ChristakisAnimation Intern
Anthony DiCenzoAnimation Intern
David VonderhaarDesign Director - Online
Colm NelsonPrincipal Designer - Online
Anthony FlameDesigner - Online
Mark YetterAssociate Designer - Online
Dave AnthonyCampaign Design Director
Jason BlundellCampaign Design Director
Corky LehmkuhlCampaign Design Director
Joe ChiangCampaign Game Designer
Gavin LockeLead Scripter
Brian BarnesSenior Scripter
Kevin DrewSenior Scripter
Mark MaestasSenior Scripter
June ParkSenior Scripter
Chad ProctorSenior Scripter
Mike AnthonyScripter
Matt BettelmanScripter
Brian JoyalScripter
Mike SloneScripter
Pokee ChanAssociate Scripter
Anthony GrafftAssociate Scripter
Travis JanssenAssociate Scripter
Joanna LeungAssociate Scripter
Damoun ShabestariAssociate Scripter
Jameson SilcoxAssociate Scripter
Jacob TrueAssociate Scripter
Greg ZhengAssociate Scripter
Phil TeskerLead Level Builder
Kevin WorrelLead Level Builder
Susan ArnoldSenior Level Builder
John DelgadoLevel Builder
Jared DickinsonLevel Builder
Brian DouglasLevel Builder
Werner EggersLevel Builder
Gavin GoslinLevel Builder
Doug GuanlaoLevel Builder
Dave HarperLevel Builder
Adam HoggattLevel Builder
Matthew HutchinsonLevel Builder
Ross KaylorLevel Builder
Paul Mason-FirthLevel Builder
Thomas Schneider (I)Level Builder
Lia TjiongLevel Builder
Muhammad AyubAssociate Level Builder
Ian BowieAssociate Level Builder
James CusanoAssociate Level Builder
Ian KowalskiAssociate Level Builder
Mike MaddenAssociate Level Builder
Anthony SaundersAssociate Level Builder
Allen WuAssociate Level Builder
Brian TueyAudio Director
Chris CowellLead Audio Designer
Collin AyersAudio Designer
Scott Eckert (I)Audio Designer
Shawn JimmersonAudio Designer
James McCawleyAudio Designer
Kevin SherwoodAudio Designer
Lee StaplesAudio Designer
Stephen McCaulSenior Audio Engineer
Elliott Ward-BowenAudio Intern
Nakia HarrisAdditional Production Support
Zombies
Reza ElghaziProducer - Zombies
Aaron RosemanAssociate Producer - Zombies
Peter LivingstoneLead Engineer - Zombies
Dan LauferSenior Engineer - Zombies
Evan OlsonSenior Engineer - Zombies
Bryan PearsonSenior Engineer - Zombies
Ryan HigaEngineer - Zombies
Feng ZhangEngineer - Zombies
Dan PadillaAdditiona Art Direction - Zombies
Gary BergeronSenior Artist - Zombies
Omar GonzalezSenior Artist - Zombies
Jesse MoodyArtist - Zombies
Jimmy ZielinskiDesign Director - Zombies
Donald SielkeSenior Game Designer - Zombies
Chris PierroScripter - Zombies
Alex RomaAssociate Scripter - Zombies
Brian GlinesLevel Builder - Zombies
Erika NarimatsuLevel Builder - Zombies
Micah Ian WrightAdditional Dialog - Zombies
Dallas MiddletonAdditional Design - Zombies
Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Anna DonlonSenior Producer - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Arienne ArrasmithAssociate Producer - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Jacob PorterAssociate Producer - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
André LawtonProduction Coordinator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
David DalzellArt Director - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Mayan EscalanteSenior Artist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Edward HelmersSenior Artist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Omar McClendonSenior Artist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Juan MendiolaArtist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Lee SouderArtist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Mayumi SuzukiArtist - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Jamie EgertonLead Animator - Pre-Renderd Cinematics
Ian AdamsAnimator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Fred CarricoAnimator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Megan GoldbeckAnimator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Steven TomAnimator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Alexandra ZedalisAnimator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
James FiorellaAssociate Animator - Pre-Rendered Cinematics
Michael BarnesCinematic Designer - Pre Rendered
G. Henry SchmittCinematic Scripter - Pre-Rendered
Joi TannerAdditional Editing - Pre Rendered Cinematics
Story
Dave AnthonyStory
David S. GoyerStory
Dave AnthonyWriter
Craig HoustonWriter
James C. BurnsAdditional Dialog
Kamar de los ReyesAdditional Dialog
Treyarch Studio Management
Mark LamiaStudio Head
Dave AnthonyVice President
Mark GordonChief Technology Officer
Corky LehmkuhlStudio Creative Director
Cesar StastnyDirector of Technology
Jay PuryearDirector - Brand Development
John RafaczDirector - Communications
Monica TemperlyHR Manager
Rose VilaseñorSenior Director - Technology
Amy HurdelbrinkSenior Manager - Operations
Tristan CurranOperation Coordinator
Robert Sanchez (II)Director - IT
Nick WestfieldSystems Administrator
Kris MagpantaySenior IT Technician
Michelle GallegoSenior Recruiter
Joe PuralewskiReception
Quality Assurance
Igor KrinitskiyQA Senior Manager
Kimberly ParkQA Project Lead
Czyznyk DecoQA Senior Tester
Tristen SakuradaQA Senior Tester
Jonah DokQA Platform Specialsit
Tom DuongQA Platform Specialsit
Cody KennedyQA Platform Specialsit
Tan LaQA Platform Specialsit
Craig D. NelsonQA Platform Specialsit
Garrett OshiroQA Platform Specialsit
Wayne WilliamsQA Database Specialist
Brian CarlsonQA Training Manager
Melvin AllenQA Dev Tester
Tuan BuiQA Dev Tester
Eric ChanQA Dev Tester
Hubert ChengQA Dev Tester
Moises LopezQA Tester
Paul BarfieldQA Tester
Frank J. Martinez IIIQA Tester
Andrew BaxterQA Tester
Graham S. McGuireQA Tester
Earl M. BaylonQA Tester
Joseph T. McMahonQA Tester
Anthony BenavidesQA Tester
Josue MedinaQA Tester
Jose R. BernabelQA Tester
Alexander A. MejiaQA Tester
Brandt C. BinkleyQA Tester
Yasheera MendozaQA Tester
John E. BlakelyQA Tester
Sam MogharabiQA Tester
Zachary BloughQA Tester
Maria MoralesQA Tester
Charles BuckleyQA Tester
Nestor MurilloQA Tester
Felicia BuckleyQA Tester
Eduardo Navarro (I)QA Tester
Adam CarrilloQA Tester
Robert J. NewmanQA Tester
Cordera CarterQA Tester
Dan Young T. NguyenQA Tester
Christopher CaswellQA Tester
Neal E. NikaidoQA Tester
Kevin ChesterQA Tester
Patrick J. O'MalleyQA Tester
Charlton ChuQA Tester
Marvin DraguzieQA Tester
Rodney ClanorQA Tester
Norman OvandoQA Tester
Juan ColeQA Tester
Edwin G. PayenQA Tester
Michael Coleman IIQA Tester
Angelo T. PerezQA Tester
Kyle CollierQA Tester
Jason PeytonQA Tester
Francisco J. DelgadilloQA Tester
Vien Vien Vivien PhamQA Tester
Cody G. DemingQA Tester
Benjamin A. PlunkQA Tester
John DohertyQA Tester
David C. QuevedoQA Tester
Alex EllingQA Tester
Jonathan RichardsonQA Tester
Joel EspanaQA Tester
Edward RoblesQA Tester
Elijah FiguresQA Tester
Oscar O. RojasQA Tester
Taylor T. FontecchioQA Tester
Alexis JS RueggerQA Tester
Anthony FrancoQA Tester
Anthony J. RuizQA Tester
Anders GarciaQA Tester
Mehrzad SadeghiQA Tester
Brandon C. GarrettQA Tester
Roger J. SawkinsQA Tester
Andrew GirardQA Tester
Daniel B. SeamansQA Tester
Jason S. GlennQA Tester
Kenneth SitQA Tester
James GobertQA Tester
John SleimanQA Tester
Christian GomezQA Tester
Adam Smith (I)QA Tester
Jeremey C. GonzagowskiQA Tester
Edward SmithQA Tester
David HambardzumyanQA Tester
Frankie S. SmithQA Tester
Daniel HaynesQA Tester
Michael Stewart (I)QA Tester
Raymond B. JacksonQA Tester
Kevin SweeneyQA Tester
Jennifer KalinowskiQA Tester
Tony TangQA Tester
Francis KimQA Tester
Evan TextorQA Tester
Jefferson J. KittellQA Tester
Colin A. TistaertQA Tester
Quy G. LeQA Tester
Jason TongQA Tester
Martin LimonQA Tester
Enrique ValentinQA Tester
Matthew LittelQA Tester
David G. WeaverQA Tester
Jesse Lloyd-DiminikQA Tester
Stuart R. ZinkeQA Tester
Nicholas LongQA Tester
Jeanne AndersonAdditional Contributions
Hess BarberAdditional Contributions
James DargieAdditional Contributions
John DehartAdditional Contributions
John EnriccoAdditional Contributions
Leif JohansenAdditional Contributions
Gary SpinradAdditional Contributions
Tricia VitugAdditional Contributions
Walter WilliamsAdditional Contributions
Manuel Plank-JorgeAdditional Contributions
Jason SchoonoverAdditional Contributions
Jordan SmithAdditional Contributions
Ryan Smith (I)Additional Contributions
Ashley SorianoAdditional Contributions
Tyler SparksAdditional Contributions
Dallas MiddletonAdditional Contributions
Geoffrey MoyerAdditional Contributions
Alex PerelmanAdditional Contributions
Trent ReznorMusic
Jack WallMusic Composer, Conductor and Producer
Neal DesbyOrchestrator
Edward TrybekOrchestrator
Alex HemlockAssistant to Jack Wall
Peter SingerMilitary & Historical Consultant
Oliver L. NorthMilitary & Historical Consultant
Hank KeirseyMilitary & Historical Consultant

Sacred Sword

Jared ChandlerCreative Director
Cameron KinseyUnknown
Darrel GeerUnknown
Stephen RamosUnknown
Michael KulakUnknown
Tommy RolandSpecial Thanks
Quardell ScottSpecial Thanks
Gabriel VossSpecial Thanks
Pablo EsporanzaSpecial Thanks
Anders SepuledaArmorer

PCB Productions

Voice Over Recording
Keith AremTalent Direction
Matt LembergerDigital Editorial Supervisor
Austin KrierDialog Editorial / Location Sound
Matt LembergerDialog Editorial / Location Sound
Paden JamesDialog Editorial / Location Sound
Trevor GreerDialog Editorial / Location Sound
Aaron GallantDialog Editorial / Location Sound
David KehsDialog Editorial / Location Sound
Valerie AremProduction Coordinator
Casey BoydProduction Coordinator
Jonathan NeeleyProduction Coordinator

Soundelux Design Music Group

Scott Martin GershinExecutive Creative Director
Janet RankinFacility Manager
William "Chip" BeamanManager - VO and Talent Services
Kris ZimmermanVO Direction
Melissa GrilloVoice Over Coordinator
Justin LangleyVoice Over Recording Engineer / VO Editorial
Charles GondakSenior Asset Coordinator / VO Editorial
Dave NataleVO Recording Engineer Asset Coordination / Editorial
Bryan CelanoVoice Over Editorial
Bob RankinVoice Over Editorial
Anthony SoriseVoice Over Editorial
Justin LangleyVoice Over Editorial
Eliot ConnorsVoice Over Editorial
Lindsay FishmanProduction Assistant
Tyrone ForteProduction Assistant
John FasalWeapon Recordist
Gregg EdgarWeapons Armorer
Ron LicariWeapons Armorer
Larry ZanoffWeapons Armorer

Activision Capture Studio

Matt KarnesCapture Studio Director
Evan ButtonCapture Studio Producer
Michael JantzMotion Cature Supervisor
Ben WatsonFace Capture Lead
Chris EllisSenior Scan Technician
Nick OttoSenior Scan Technician
David BullatSenior Scan Technician
Noel VegaAssistant Director
Liz TomAssistant Director
Noel VegaStunt Coordinator
Animation VertigoMarker Cleanup (Support Company)
Jeremy DunnMotion Capture Performer
Karl JohnsonMotion Capture Performer
Shaun PiccininoMotion Capture Performer
Donald RobisonMotion Capture Performer
Chad GuerreraMotion Capture Performer
Gabriel SuarezMotion Capture Performer
Randall ArcherMotion Capture Performer
Chad Guerrero Jr.Motion Capture Performer
Anthony NanakornpanomMotion Capture Performer
Bryan LudensMotion Capture Performer
Dave PaladinoMotion Capture Performer
Tess KielhamerMotion Capture Performer
America YoungMotion Capture Performer
Michelle Lee (I)Motion Capture Performer
Cazzie GolumMotion Capture Performer
Ronnie FazioMotion Capture Performer
Aaron Brown (I)Motion Capture Performer
Brent TodaMotion Capture Performer
Alina AndreiMotion Capture Performer
Anson BeckMotion Capture Performer
Mimi NewmanMotion Capture Performer
Aoni MaMotion Capture Performer
Andy HawkesMotion Capture Performer
Chris TorresMotion Capture Performer
Mallory ThompsonMotion Capture Performer
Dave BuglioneMotion Capture Performer
Erin CummingsMotion Capture Performer
Solomon BrendeMotion Capture Performer
Matt del NegroMotion Capture Performer
Craigh FlahertyMotion Capture Performer
Terrence EvansMotion Capture Performer
Michael BarnesMotion Capture Performer
Carlee HoldenMotion Capture Performer
Jon Payne (I)Motion Capture Performer
House of MovesPerformance Motion Capture Services (Support Company)

SPOV

Allen LeitchMotion Graphics Sequences
Mantas GrigaitisMotion Graphics Sequences
Paul HuntMotion Graphics Sequences
Luis RiberioMotion Graphics Sequences
Emma ClarkeMotion Graphics Sequences
Sam KerridgeMotion Graphics Sequences
Dan HiggottMotion Graphics Sequences
Agi AdamkiewiczMotion Graphics Sequences
Miles ChristensenMotion Graphics Sequences
AnneMarie WalshMotion Graphics Sequences
Yugen BlakeMotion Graphics Sequences
Evan BoehmMotion Graphics Sequences
Chris BoyleMotion Graphics Sequences
Adam RocheMotion Graphics Sequences
Kieran Gee-FinchMotion Graphics Sequences
Ryan PhelanMotion Graphics Sequences
Andrea BragaMotion Graphics Sequences
Keko AhmedMotion Graphics Sequences
Ian Jones (I)Motion Graphics Sequences
Jose BlayMotion Graphics Sequences
James BrocklebankMotion Graphics Sequences
Nick WoodMotion Graphics Sequences
Ryan Jefferson HaysMotion Graphics Sequences
Vincent KaneMotion Graphics Sequences
Matt TsangMotion Graphics Sequences
Jane HargreavesMotion Graphics Sequences

Fxville Inc

Joe OlsonAdditional Development
Reed ShingledeckerAdditional Development
Jonathan PetersAdditional Development
Lindsay RuizAdditional Development
John ScrapperAdditional Development
Chris EngAdditional Development
Garrett SmithAdditional Development
Ben BruingtonAdditional Development

Nerve Software, LLC

Brandon JamesAdditional Development
James GreskoAdditional Development
Nick PappasAdditional Development
Aaron HausmannAdditional Development
Bryan CavettAdditional Development
Steve MainesAdditional Development
Kristian KaneAdditional Development

Radical Entertainment

Harry AhnAdditional Development
Dimitry KupermanAdditional Development
Michel BidartAdditional Development
Jeremy MathiesenAdditional Development
Lloys BurrAdditional Development
Gerald SombilonAdditional Development

Sledgehammer Games

John KatzAdditional Development
Rosie WredeAdditional Development

Neversoft Entertainment

Kristina AdelmeyerAdditional Development
Dan SavageAdditional Development
Colin CrenshawAdditional Development
Jeff SwentyAdditional Development
Dana De LallaAdditional Development
Mike VelasquezAdditional Development
Jason GreenbergAdditional Development

Raven Software

Andy BaylessAdditional Development
Joel McDonaldAdditional Development
Eric BiessmanAdditional Development
Dallas MiddletonAdditional Development
James BradfordAdditional Development
James MonroeAdditional Development
Ryan BurnettAdditional Development
Charles MorrowAdditional Development
Mike ButtonAdditional Development
Keith MortonAdditional Development
Ryan ButtsAdditional Development
Spencer NiglAdditional Development
Stephen CorkAdditional Development
Andrew OlsenAdditional Development
Dave CurdAdditional Development
Isaac OwensAdditional Development
Jeff DegenhardtAdditional Development
Christopher ReedAdditional Development
Shora FarahaniAdditional Development
Mike RennerAdditional Development
David FifieldAdditional Development
Eric SchmidtAdditional Development
Chris FosterAdditional Development
Phil SheetsAdditional Development
Michael GilardiAdditional Development
Emily ShermanAdditional Development
Brian HackbarthAdditional Development
Reymundo SierraAdditional Development
David HauptmanAdditional Development
Jeff SkubalAdditional Development
Amos HodgeAdditional Development
Kyle StephensAdditional Development
Jason HoltAdditional Development
Nicholas StevensonAdditional Development
Ryan HummerAdditional Development
Arnie SwekelAdditional Development
Stephen JenkinsAdditional Development
Ted ThelenAdditional Development
Nathaniel JorgensonAdditional Development
Sean ThurlerAdditional Development
Mark KornkvenAdditional Development
Nick TrifunovicAdditional Development
Derek LarsonAdditional Development
Tim UttechAdditional Development
Gina LohmanAdditional Development
James WagnerAdditional Development
Dwight LuetscherAdditional Development
Charles WeissAdditional Development
Keith MatejkaAdditional Development
Eric WidnerAdditional Development
Graden McCoolAdditional Development
Shawn WiederhoeftAdditional Development
Eric McDanielAdditional Development
Caleb ZartAdditional Development
Andre TiranQuality Assurance
Emmanuel ApiladoQuality Assurance
Ryan RiesQuality Assurance
Kelson RaffelQuality Assurance
Christopher BeeseQuality Assurance
Derek LarsonQuality Assurance
Megan ParkerQuality Assurance
Dan MenardQuality Assurance
Shawn PeeplesQuality Assurance

Beachhead Studios

Alexander AmerineAdditional Development
Ka Yat KeiAdditional Development
Edward AngelilliAdditional Development
Patrick KellyAdditional Development
Benjamin BerlinAdditional Development
Sean Paul KilgoreAdditional Development
Kyle BlackmanAdditional Development
Rudolf KochAdditional Development
Carl BrummAdditional Development
Sean MatheisAdditional Development
Christina ChanAdditional Development
Erik MelenAdditional Development
Christopher ChanAdditional Development
Munia MorrisAdditional Development
Chris ChernoffAdditional Development
Douglas MuirAdditional Development
Dorian CompoAdditional Development
Daniel NoelAdditional Development
Tristan CouvaresAdditional Development
Celeste PangAdditional Development
Sherban DruleaAdditional Development
Brian PetersAdditional Development
Aaron EatonAdditional Development
Jennifer PunoAdditional Development
Zachary GershmanAdditional Development
Charles ReevesAdditional Development
Michael GesnerAdditional Development
James ScottAdditional Development
Todd GrotenAdditional Development
Benjamin ShaperoAdditional Development
Philippe GuayAdditional Development
Vincent SinatraAdditional Development
Marke HallowellAdditional Development
Bhaskar LipadhyayAdditional Development
Hung HongAdditional Development
Bhaskar LipadyayAdditional Development
Peter HowellAdditional Development
James WarnockAdditional Development
Mark HuAdditional Development
Earth WarrenAdditional Development
Qazi JasimAdditional Development
Eric WuAdditional Development

Company 3

Color - VFX & Post Production
Malte WagenerVice President of Games
Daniel OberlechnerExecutive Producer & Operations
Alexander SteinArt Director
Anton BorkelCreative Lead
Stefan SonnenfeldColorist & Sheriff
Damian PelphreyDI Assist
Rhubie JovanovaExecutive Producer
Stephanie GilgaeHead of Production
Anastasia Von RahlAssociate Producer
Steve ViolaCreative Director
Mike SausaAssociate Creative Director
Alex GitlerCompositng Supervisor
Jim KurodaLead Compositor
Brian AndersonAudio Production Manager
Jeremy Moore (I)Producer
Maggie PriceAudio Assist
Chris BastaSound Designer / Mixer
Matt MelbergSound Designer / Mixer
Erich NethertonSound Designer / Mixer
Sean FazendeEditor
Jerry SukysExecutive Producer
Mary StasilliProducer
Thatcher PetersonHead of Operations
Michael BoggsDirector of Commercial DI
Patrick DavenportSpecial Thanks
Cyril DabrinskySpecial Thanks
Mike ChiadoSpecial Thanks
William BeaudinSpecial Thanks
Richard AlcalaSpecial Thanks

Activision

Production Management Group
Ben BrinkmanExecutive Producer
Yale MillerProducer
James BontiAssociate Producer
Jason HarrisAssociate Producer
John BanayanProduction Coordinator
Shannon WahlProduction Coordinator
Chris BaggioProduction Coordinator
Lisa OhanianProduction Coordinator Intern
Alyssa DelhotalAdministrative Assistant
Daniel SuarezVice President - Production
Dave StohlEVP - Production & Development WW Studios
Global Brand Management
Rob KostichSenior Vice President - Production Management
Geoff CarrollDirector - Production Management
Rochelle WebbDirector - Global Media
Jonathan MurnaneDirector - Events
Tyler MichaudSenior Product Manager
Mike SchaeferSenior Product Manager
Ryan ScottAssociate Product Manager
Alex GomezAssociate Product Marketing Manager
Public Relations
Mike MantarroPR Director
Kyle WalkerPR Manager
Robert TaylorSenior Publicist
Josh SelingerSenior Publicist
Monica PontrelliPublicist
Bianca HarzbeckerPublicist
Karen YiSenior Global Asset Manager
Ali MillerPR Coordinator
Dan AmrichSpecial Thanks
Production Services - Europe
Barry KehoeSenior Director of Production Services - Europe
Fiona EbbsSenior Localisation Manager
Conor HarlowLocalisation Project Manager
Paola PalermoLocalisation Project Coordinator
Mannix KellyLocalisation QA Manager
Franck MorisseauLocalisation QA Lead
Thomas LopezLocalisation QA Floor Lead
Ildefonso RanchalLocalisation QA Floor Lead
Akseli AsikainenLocalisation QA Tester
Jan VesterLocalisation QA Tester
Aleksejs RadcenkoLocalisation QA Tester
Javier Fernandez CordobaLocalisation QA Tester
Alessandro GiongoLocalisation QA Tester
Juha SalorinneLocalisation QA Tester
Alexander WibergLocalisation QA Tester
Leandro AndradeLocalisation QA Tester
Anders NielsenLocalisation QA Tester
Lidia RodríguezLocalisation QA Tester
Anderson CahetLocalisation QA Tester
Luis Hernández DalmauLocalisation QA Tester
Ari HeiskanenLocalisation QA Tester
Manuela LoritzLocalisation QA Tester
Axel AnaniLocalisation QA Tester
Marc MasureLocalisation QA Tester
Christopher BugnyLocalisation QA Tester
Marcel PreissLocalisation QA Tester
Claudio PorcuLocalisation QA Tester
Marcos Exepuiel RamirezLocalisation QA Tester
Clement RaigneauLocalisation QA Tester
Michael SchulzLocalisation QA Tester
Epifania AlarconLocalisation QA Tester
Neidson PereiraLocalisation QA Tester
Eros CastaldiLocalisation QA Tester
Patrick FriedrichLocalisation QA Tester
Ester ReimannLocalisation QA Tester
Paula del Valle SánchesLocalisation QA Tester
Giovanni BasilicoLocalisation QA Tester
Philip HillLocalisation QA Tester
Giovanni GuglielmoLocalisation QA Tester
Stefan JönssonLocalisation QA Tester
Heberto RiosLocalisation QA Tester
Sylvain VilledaryLocalisation QA Tester
Ivar Rocha AriasLocalisation QA Tester
William HauglandLocalisation QA Tester
Todd LambertBurn Room Technician
Kamlesh ThumadooBurn Room Technician
Fergus LindsayIT Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalisation Tools & Support
Xloc. incLocalisation Tools & Support (Support Company)
Activision Studio Central
Carl SchnurrVice President - Design
Mike WardExecutive Producer
Sasha Rebecca GrossAssociate Producer
Chris CoddingAssociate Producer
Jennifer VelazquezProduction Coordinator
Studio Central - Engineering
Pat GriffithsVP - Technology
Bill PetroDirector of Technology - Online
Steve WangOnline Technical Director
Tarun SharmaOnline Technical Intern
Gaurav ShellikeriLead Software Engineer
Wade BrainerdPrincipal Technical Director
Michael VanceTechnical Director
Paul EdelsteinTechnical Director
Etienne DanvoyeTechnical Director
Ryan FordRelease Engineer
Kimberly CarrascoRelease Engineer
Michael EhelerTechnical Artist
Central Technology

Demonware

John AllenCentral Technology
Nadia AlramliCentral Technology
Ruy AsanCentral Technology
Edward BakerCentral Technology
Kathryn BakerCentral Technology
David Ballano FernandezCentral Technology
Miroslaw BaranCentral Technology
Gustavo BarattoCentral Technology
Patrick BarringtonCentral Technology
Rick BarzilliCentral Technology
Annie BennettCentral Technology
Rashid BhamjeeCentral Technology
Ryan BlazeckaCentral Technology
David BrennanCentral Technology
Morgan BrickleyCentral Technology
Don BrowneCentral Technology
Jaime BueltaCentral Technology
Luke BurdenCentral Technology
Graham CampbellCentral Technology
Lee CashCentral Technology
Stephanie CatesCentral Technology
Riley ChangCentral Technology
Martin ClarkeCentral Technology
Nicola ColleranCentral Technology
Michael CollinsCentral Technology
Owen CorriganCentral Technology
Colin CoxCentral Technology
Alex Couture-BeilCentral Technology
Lok Crystal KooCentral Technology
Marian CullenCentral Technology
Tim CzerniakCentral Technology
Stephanie DeanCentral Technology
Colin DeasyCentral Technology
Sinéad DevereuxCentral Technology
Brendan DillonCentral Technology
Malcolm DowseCentral Technology
Stephane DudzinskiCentral Technology
Dmytro DyachukCentral Technology
Matthew EdwardsCentral Technology
Michael Edwards (I)Central Technology
David FalloonCentral Technology
Brendan FieldsCentral Technology
Christian FlodihnCentral Technology
Stuart FoxCentral Technology
Jonathan FrawleyCentral Technology
Ellie FrostCentral Technology
Azamat GalimzhovCentral Technology
Siobhán GoldenCentral Technology
Arthur GreenCentral Technology
Padraic HallinanCentral Technology
John HamillCentral Technology
Geoff HauganCentral Technology
Conor HennessyCentral Technology
Sterling HoereeCentral Technology
Graeme HumphriesCentral Technology
Ryan HunterCentral Technology
Steffen HigelCentral Technology
Travis KayCentral Technology
Eli KazmiroukCentral Technology
Tony kellyCentral Technology
Colleen KeylandCentral Technology
John KirkCentral Technology
Gordon KlokCentral Technology
Allan KumkaCentral Technology
Lance LaursenCentral Technology
Roman LisagorCentral Technology
Garrett LynchCentral Technology
Gerald MagnussonCentral Technology
Patrick MamaidCentral Technology
Damien MarshallCentral Technology
Tendayi MawusheCentral Technology
Michele MazzuccoCentral Technology
Rob McAdooCentral Technology
Emma McBreenCentral Technology
Ciarán McCannCentral Technology
Catherine McCarthyCentral Technology
Mark McGreeCentral Technology
Craig McInnesCentral Technology
Liam MacInnesCentral Technology
Duncan McNabCentral Technology
Francisco Garcia MirandaCentral Technology
Christopher MuellerCentral Technology
Faham NeginiCentral Technology
Nic NeroCentral Technology
Jonathan NeufeldCentral Technology
Y. NguyenCentral Technology
Erik NiklasCentral Technology
Hugh NowlanCentral Technology
Sean O'DonnellCentral Technology
Sean O'SullivanCentral Technology
Adrian OliverCentral Technology
Tim PattersonCentral Technology
Craig PennerCentral Technology
Andrey PolyakovCentral Technology
Joseph PowerCentral Technology
Ruaidhrí PowerCentral Technology
Henry PrecheurCentral Technology
Dara PriceCentral Technology
Gary QuanCentral Technology
Gary RafterCentral Technology
Yunduz RakhmangulovCentral Technology
Lisa ReillyCentral Technology
Stefan Reimer (I)Central Technology
Wendy RobillardCentral Technology
Nic RolandCentral Technology
Davide RomaniCentral Technology
David RuaneCentral Technology
Vladimir RyzhovCentral Technology
Matthew SawasyCentral Technology
Parvinder Singh GrewalCentral Technology
Amy SmithCentral Technology
Evan SmithCentral Technology
Fei SongCentral Technology
Kale StedmanCentral Technology
Tao SuCentral Technology
Adam TalsmaCentral Technology
Criag ThompsonCentral Technology
Stefan TjarksCentral Technology
Michael Tom WingCentral Technology
Vladislav TitovCentral Technology
Max VinzardCentral Technology
Jason WeiCentral Technology
Christie WilsonCentral Technology
Joyce WuCentral Technology
Steven YoungCentral Technology

Activision

Central User-Testing
Ray KowalewskiCentral User-Testing - Senior Manager
Alexandre DebrousseCentral User-Testing - Manager
Phil KeckCentral User-Testing - Supervisor
Gareth GriffithsCentral User-Testing - Lead
Vincent EdwardsCentral User-Testing Moderator
David A. FloresCentral User-Testing Moderator
Henry WangCentral User-Testing Moderator
Jeremy LeCentral User-Testing Moderator
Mandy WongCentral User-Testing Moderator
Talent & Audio Management Group
Marchele HardinTalet Acquisitions Manager
Noah SaridTalent Associate
Marie BagnellTalent Coordinator
Adam BoydSenior Audio Manager
Trevor BresawSenior Audio Designer
Victor DurlingAssociate Technical Audio Designer
Music Department
Tim RileyVice President - Music Affairs
Brandon YoungDirector - Music Affairs
Katie SippelMusic & Licensing Coordinator
Studio Central - Art & Animation
Javier von der PahlenTechnical Director
Bernardo AntoniazziArt Director - Technical
Nick LombardoCharacter Artist
Yanbing ChenTools Programmer
Lim HurConcept Artist
Consumer Marketing
Todd HarveySVP - Consumer Marketing
Susan HallockSenior Director - Consumer Marketing
Mike PelletierConsumer Marketing Manager
Karen StarrConsumer Marketing Manager
David CushmanAssociate Consumer Marketing Manager
Andrew DrakeAssociate Consumer Marketing Manager
Digital Marketing
Jonathan AnastasVP - Digital Marketing
Jeff GoodwinSr. Director - Digital Marketing
Danielle WolfsonSr. Mgr - Digital Marketing
Michelle FonsecaManager - Digital Marketing
Christy BuenaWeb Content Specialist - Digital Marketing
Consumer Insights
Lisa WelchVP - Consumer Insights
Mike SwiontkowskiSenior Manager - Consumer Insights
Business & Legal Affairs
Chris WaltherBusiness & Legal Affairs
Kap KangBusiness & Legal Affairs
Kate OgostaBusiness & Legal Affairs
Keith HammonsBusiness & Legal Affairs
Kelly SchwarmBusiness & Legal Affairs
Lip HoBusiness & Legal Affairs
Mary TuckBusiness & Legal Affairs
Phil TerzianBusiness & Legal Affairs
Terri DurhamBusiness & Legal Affairs
Terry KielBusiness & Legal Affairs
Travis StansburyBusiness & Legal Affairs
Operations & Studio Planning
Marcus SanfordVice President Operations & Planning World Wide Studios
Stuart RochSenior Director - Production Operations
Samuel PetersonDirector - Production Ops & WW Partner Relations
Sang KimDirector - Studio Finance
Evan SrokaDirector - Studio Planning
Carl HughesSenior Manager - Studio Planning
Jason JordanFinance Manager - Studio Planning
Clinton AllenSenior Manager - Studio Finance
Jerry WuFinancial Analyst - Studio Planning
Jennifer HareGreenlight Coordinator
Evalina ShinGreenlight Coordinator
Sheilah BrooksStudio Operations Supervisor
Todd Mueller1st Party Hardware / Asset Manager
Jennifer HendricksonStudio Operations Assistant
George HomStudio Operations Assistant
Bob WhartonSenior Vice President - Global Suply Chain
Jennifer SullivanDirector - Supply Chain Operations
Derek BrownManager - Supply Chain Operations
Jon LomibaoProject Manager - Suply Chain Operations
Melissa WesselyProject Manager - Suply Chain Operations
Business Development
Rob SchonfeldVice President - Global Digital and Mobile Sales
Jon EstanislaoDirector - Digital Distribution
Suggie OhManager - Digital Distribution
Art Services
Todd PruynArt Services Manager
Ben SzetoArt Services Associate - Video Specialsit
Mike HunauArt Services Associate - Screenshots & Design
Angel GarciaArt Services Lead
Rob LebauArt Services Coordinator
Daniel PerezArt Services Coordinator
Matt WahlquistArt Services Coordinator
Brandon ScheblerArt Services Video Lab Technician
Finance
Raj SainVP - Studio Finance & Royalties
Clinton AllenSr. Manager - Studio Finance
Jason JordanSr. Financial Aanalyst - Studio Finance
Adrian GomezFinancial Analyst - Studio Finance
Special Thanks
Bobby KotickSpecial Thanks
Thomas TipplSpecial Thanks
Eric HirschbergSpecial Thanks
Dennis DurkinSpecial Thanks
Michael GriffithsSpecial Thanks
Dave OxfordSpecial Thanks
Coddy JohnsonSpecial Thanks
Philip EarlSpecial Thanks
Maryanne LataifSpecial Thanks
Brian HodousSpecial Thanks
Steve YoungSpecial Thanks
Tony HsuSpecial Thanks
Amrita AhujaSpecial Thanks
Michael SportouchSpecial Thanks
Brian RaffelSpecial Thanks
Michael CondreySpecial Thanks
Glen A. SchofieldSpecial Thanks
Steve AckrichSpecial Thanks
Steve PearceSpecial Thanks
Joel JewettSpecial Thanks
Scott PearceSpecial Thanks
Blizzard EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Rob PardoSpecial Thanks
Dustin BrowderSpecial Thanks
Ray GreskoSpecial Thanks
Eric LynchSpecial Thanks
Carl SchnurrSpecial Thanks
Stefan LuludesSpecial Thanks
Mark CoxSpecial Thanks
Ruben DehouckSpecial Thanks
Marcus IremongerSpecial Thanks
Vince FennelSpecial Thanks
James LodatoSpecial Thanks
Jason AdesSpecial Thanks
Graham HagmaierSpecial Thanks
Andrew HoffackerSpecial Thanks
Brian AbramsSpecial Thanks
Chris ChowdhurySpecial Thanks
Meghan MorganSpecial Thanks
Eve ChangSpecial Thanks
Emory IrpanSpecial Thanks
Joel TaubelSpecial Thanks
Mike MejiaSpecial Thanks
Neven DravinskiSpecial Thanks
Chetan DesaiSpecial Thanks
Scott BlairSpecial Thanks
Brent McDonaldSpecial Thanks
Byron BeedeSpecial Thanks
Noah Kircher-AllenSpecial Thanks
The Ant FarmSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Rob TroySpecial Thanks
Scott CarsonSpecial Thanks
Ryan VickersSpecial Thanks
Davis JungSpecial Thanks
Rick GrubelSpecial Thanks
Jason NorridSpecial Thanks
Federico JimenezSpecial Thanks
Marquis CannonSpecial Thanks
Suzanne ToddSpecial Thanks
Juliana HayesSpecial Thanks
Jerrold GreenSpecial Thanks
Bill BeasleySpecial Thanks
Jared ChandlerSpecial Thanks
Larry ZanoffSpecial Thanks
Off Base ProductionsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Ricardo RomeroSpecial Thanks
Jason PosadaSpecial Thanks
Rodrigo MoraSpecial Thanks
Victor LopezSpecial Thanks
Isaac Lee WeichertSpecial Thanks
Glenn OliverSpecial Thanks
Sylvain DoreauSpecial Thanks
Stephen SandersSpecial Thanks
Jeff ParkerSpecial Thanks
Timothy LottesSpecial Thanks
Mike RufailSpecial Thanks
Larry JacobsonSpecial Thanks
Lou KregelSpecial Thanks
Morgan McguireSpecial Thanks
Anthony QuonSpecial Thanks
Quality Assurance
Christopher WilsonSenior Director - Quality Assurance
Quality Assurance - Functionality - El Segundo
Glenn VitanteQA Manager
Jeff RoperQA Senior Project Lead
James LaraQA Senior Project Lead
Giancarlo ContrerasQA Senior Tester
Jay MenconiQA Senior Tester
Johnny KimQA Senior Tester
Pedro AguilarQA Senior Tester
Ryan TrondsenQA Senior Tester
Sung YooQA Senior Tester
Aaron J. RaveloQA Tester
Adan S. CartaQA Tester
Alicia HopsonQA Tester
Altheria WeaverQA Tester
Andrew TangtmeyerQA Tester
Andy MilenovicQA Tester
Antoine LerouxQA Tester
Antonia WhitfieldQA Tester
Armen ZeynalvandQA Tester
Anuri JamesQA Tester
Brandon MorrisonQA Tester
Brian BoswellQA Tester
Brian CuttsQA Tester
Brian KimQA Tester
Brian UrbinaQA Tester
Cameron RazaviQA Tester
Chase J. HallQA Tester
Chris HaleyQA Tester
Christian BaptisteQA Tester
Ciarra InglesQA Tester
Cole MerrellQA Tester
Colin BennettQA Tester
Connor Fallen BaileyQA Tester
Corey A. RogersQA Tester
Cynthia IbarraQA Tester
Daniel HelwigQA Tester
David O'BrienQA Tester
David SolomonQA Tester
David TapiaQA Tester
Dickie BrownleeQA Tester
Diego CarrilloQA Tester
Dustin LoudonQA Tester
E.J. AlcantaraQA Tester
Eric KellyQA Tester
Eric LiffersQA Tester
Eugene ChaQA Tester
Evan ChiangQA Tester
Frederick GueseQA Tester
Gary JonesQA Tester
Giovanni AyalaQA Tester
Glen McKinneyQA Tester
Greg SandsQA Tester
Hector GonzalezQA Tester
Henry ChiQA Tester
Henry DykstraQA Tester
Isaac EscobarQA Tester
Isaias LlamasQA Tester
Jack Michael RoweQA Tester
Jalen WilliamsQA Tester
Jared BuntainQA Tester
Jaron BennetQA Tester
Jason Jackson HarrisonQA Tester
Javier PanamenoQA Tester
Jeff BleanQA Tester
Jeffrey HensenQA Tester
Jeff Thomas BorderQA Tester
Jimmy NguyenQA Tester
Joseph UtleyQA Tester
John GarciaQA Tester
John Mills (I)QA Tester
Jonathan RamsayQA Tester
Joshua Mc CormickQA Tester
Julio Cesar CercantesQA Tester
Justen C. QuiranteQA Tester
Justin GomezQA Tester
Justin LundyQA Tester
Kathryn CwynarQA Tester
Kelvin YoungQA Tester
Kenneth S. AmayaQA Tester
Kenny TiaraQA Tester
Kevin DatorQA Tester
Kory StennettQA Tester
Lauren McMullenQA Tester
Luis GutierrezQA Tester
Luke QuattrocchiQA Tester
Mario BoteroQA Tester
Mark HamlonQA Tester
Mark LuzziQA Tester
Mark MurphyQA Tester
Mark SimonsQA Tester
Markus FrolichQA Tester
Matthew LemieuxQA Tester
Max PalazzoQA Tester
Max SenaQA Tester
Nehemiah C.S. WestmorelandQA Tester
Patrick OryQA Tester
Paul A. GehringerQA Tester
Paul E. ParkerQA Tester
Paul VirginQA Tester
Peter BealQA Tester
Quenton QuarlesQA Tester
Robert ChaplanQA Tester
Robert MaldonadoQA Tester
Ronald BondalQA Tester
Sebastian LicznerQA Tester
Shawn WarrenQA Tester
Stephanie GonzalesQA Tester
Steven LuevanoQA Tester
Thomas HermannQA Tester
Tony Q. TranQA Tester
Tristan CamachoQA Tester
Tyler J. KinkopfQA Tester
Wesley ThatcherQA Tester
Zeena JointerQA Tester
Quality Assurance - Functionality - Quebec
Matt McClureQA Director
Albert YaoQA Manager
Guillaume WeberQA Manager
Simon Duquet-GalarneauQA Senior Project Lead
Marc PlamondonQA Project Lead
Samuel DeboisQA Project Lead
Martin BeauvaisQA Project Lead
Eric DemersQA Associate Project Lead
Marie-Claude BlaisQA Associate Project Lead
Mathieu Bibeau-MorinQA Floor Lead
Guillaume MorinQA Floor Lead
Maxime PicardQA Floor Lead
Patrick PouliotQA Floor Lead
François SylvainQA Floor Lead
Jean-François Le HouillierQA Lead Database Admin
Alexandre GirouxQA Tester
Alexandre Martel-BrunetQA Tester
ALexandre MassicotteQA Tester
Andréanne FiolaQA Tester
Antoine LafleurQA Tester
Benoit AllaireQA Tester
Christophe BéliveauQA Tester
Daniel OemersQA Tester
Daniel GirardQA Tester
David HuotQA Tester
David Létourneau-BrochuQA Tester
Djamel CaufriezQA Tester
Dominic LabbéQA Tester
Dominic PoirierQA Tester
Éric PouliotQA Tester
Éric TessierQA Tester
Étienne BilodeauQA Tester
Faruk KastratiQA Tester
Félix Arcand-DelisleQA Tester
Francois AudetteQA Tester
Francois LehouxQA Tester
François RouthierQA Tester
François ToupinQA Tester
Frédéric TailleurQA Tester
Frederik ParéQA Tester
Gabriel Moisan-MorinQA Tester
Gabriel St-LaurentQA Tester
Gabriel Taca-AubéQA Tester
Guillaume Gagné-GauthierQA Tester
Guillaume LemieuxQA Tester
Heidi NadeauQA Tester
Jason De CiccioQA Tester
Jason GagnéQA Tester
Jean-Félix DubéQA Tester
Jean-François BoutinQA Tester
Jean-Philippe Bujold-BoutinQA Tester
Jean-Philippe GignacQA Tester
Jean-Philippe LandryQA Tester
Jean-Philippe RossQA Tester
Jean-Philippe SaucierQA Tester
Jessica DesrosiersQA Tester
Jonathan LajoieQA Tester
Jonathan RaymondQA Tester
Jonathan RousseauQA Tester
Jordane GagnonQA Tester
Julie GuayQA Tester
Kevin ValléeQA Tester
Kim ValcourtQA Tester
Laurent Dumont-SaucierQA Tester
Louis BlanchetQA Tester
Louis-Julien PaquetteQA Tester
Louis-Olivier St-PierreQA Tester
Luc MorencyQA Tester
Manuel LamyQA Tester
Marc-André DucharmeQA Tester
Marc-André ThibeaultQA Tester
Marco CastonguayQA Tester
Marie-Christine BarretteQA Tester
Mathieu RoyQA Tester
Mathieu Simard-AudetQA Tester
Matthieu BélangerQA Tester
Maxime DesbiensQA Tester
Maxime Monarque-TremblayQA Tester
Maxime ProulxQA Tester
Mélodie BoninQA Tester
Michaël VilleneuveQA Tester
Michel PlourdeQA Tester
Nancy DemersQA Tester
Nickolas PozerQA Tester
Nicolas MorinQA Tester
Nicolas PotvinQA Tester
Normand DésiletsQA Tester
Olivier SamsonQA Tester
Owen NolanQA Tester
Philip CoonsQA Tester
Pierre MoreauQA Tester
Pierre-Luc CormierQA Tester
Pierre-Luc ViensQA Tester
Rafaële BolducQA Tester
Raphaël CorbinQA Tester
Raphael Guay-PicardQA Tester
Rémi GosselinQA Tester
Rocky Drolet-CroteauQA Tester
Roxane Theriault-LapointeQA Tester
Sébastien BissonQA Tester
Simon BoucherQA Tester
Stéphane LarocqueQA Tester
Stéphany LeclercQA Tester
Sylvain DevostQA Tester
Tommy FortinQA Tester
Vincent LachanceQA Tester
William DaggettQA Tester
William Emond-ParadisQA Tester
Yannick BolducQA Tester
Lukaël BélangerQA Database Specialist
Sébastien DusseaultQA Database Specialist
Frédéric GarneauQA Database Specialist
Guillaume GauthierQA Database Specialist
Jean-François GiguèreQA Database Specialist
Dany PaquetQA Database Specialist
Pier-Luc PoulinQA Database Specialist
Guillaume RochatQA Database Specialist
Émilie SaindonQA Database Specialist
Mathieu SimardQA Database Specialist
Karine Windy BoudreaultQA Database Specialist
Etienne DubéQA IT Lead
Nicolas M. CareauQA IT Technician
Stéphane ElieQA IT Technician
Hugo RayQA IT Technician
Josée LaboissonnièreQA IT Technician
Antonine LépineHR Manager
Technical Requirements Group
John RosserTRG Manager
Dustin CarterTRG Submissions Lead
Richard TomTRG Submissions Adjustant
Sasan "Sauce" HelmiTRG Senior Platform Lead
Teak HolleyTRG Senior Platform Lead
Brian BensiTRG Platform Lead
Colin KawakamiTRG Tester
Daniel AngersTRG Tester
Elias UribeTRG Tester
Jason GarzaTRG Tester
Jonathan ButcherTRG Tester
Kirt SanchezTRG Tester
Lucas GoodmanTRG Tester
Matthew HaugenTRG Tester
Michael LaursenTRG Tester
Scott SmithTRG Tester
QA Certification Group
Matt RyanQA Certifcation Group Project Lead
Christian VascoQA Certification Group Tester
Steve StokerQA Certification Group Tester
Matthew StockwellQA Certification Group Tester
QA Network Lab
Leonard RodriguezQA Network Lab Project Lead
Bryan ChiceQA Network Lab Senior Tester
QA Compatability Lab
Eric StanzioneQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Carlos MonroyQA-CL Lab Tester
QA Audio Visual Lab
Cliff HooperQA AV Lab Senior Tester
QA Technology Group
Jason WongDirector - Quality Assurance
Indra YeeSr. Manager - QA Technologies
Brad SaavedraQA Applications Programmer
Ari EpsteinQA Applications Programmer
Pau TanigichiQA Tester
QA Database Administration Group
Jeremy RichardsSenior Lead Database Administrator
Kelly HuffineLead Database Administrator
QA-MIS
Teddy HwangQA-MIS Senior Technician
Gary WashingtonQA-MIS Technician
Elliott EhligQA-MIS Technician
Danny FengQA-MIS Technician
QA Mastering Lab
Kai HsuQA Mastering Lab Technician
Customer Support
Tim RondeauSenior Director - Customer Care
Paul BoustanySenior Manager - Service Design and Supportability
Melanie MarcellSenior Manager - Web Strategy & Support Solutions
Noel FelicianoSenior Manager - Service Delivery and Advocacy
Christiane BrandSenior Manager - Service Delivery International
Khalid AsherSenior Manager - Player Engagement
Rozanne GallegosManager - Global Training and Quality
Pedro PulidoTrainer - Global Player Support
Samantha WoodCustomer Experience Program Manager
Chuck McNameeCustomer Experience Program Manager
Kevin CrawfordCustomer Experience Program Manager
Kirk McNesbySuportability Analyst
Russell JohnsonSupervisor - Player Advocacy
Dov CarsonPlayer Advocacy Group
Guillermo HernandezPlayer Advocacy Group
Jack BaldufPlayer Advocacy Group
Louis BlackwellPlayer Advocacy Group
Ruth BerenjiPlayer Advocacy Group
Miguel VegaSupervisor - Social and Community
Salvador MaganaSocial and Community Team
Maximiliano MurilloSocial and Community Team
Tang RogerSocial and Community Team
Jeff WalshVendor Relationship Administrator
Sjoerd Van Den BergVendor Relationship Administrator
Mike DangerfieldAdministrator - Warranty & Logistics
Sam AkikiAdministrator - Systems
Philip ChungProject Manager
T'challa JacksonContnet Coordinator
Jonathan AlbaughAssociate Supportability Engineer
Quang TranAssociate Systems Analyst
Abby AlvaradoQA Special Thanks
Maria GonzalezQA Special Thanks
Rachel LevineQA Special Thanks
Rachel OvertonQA Special Thanks
Marc WilliamsQA Special Thanks
Shara JonesQA Special Thanks
Louise GraceQA Special Thanks
Rose ClarkeQA Special Thanks
Jonathan PichéQA Special Thanks
Jérôme BélisleQA Special Thanks

Abbey Road Studios

Orchestra and Musical Score
Joel IwatakiRecorder
Ross DeRocheScore Supervisor / Supervisng Copyist
Audrey DeRocheSessions Supervisor / Budget Supervisor
Neal DesbyBooth Supervisor
Gordon DavidsonScore Recordist
Seb TrumanAssistant Score Recordist
Jamie AshtonAssistant Score Recordist
Isobel GriffithsOrchestra Contractor
Charlotte MatthewsAssistanr Orchestra Contractor
Jill StreaterLibrarian
Mandy HadlerOrchestra Accountant
Phil McGowanMix Recordist
Jimmy HinsonAdditional Music
Sergio Jimenez LacimaAdditional Music
John RoddSelect Tracks Mastered by
Azam AliPakistan Vocals
Barak MarshallYemen Vocals
Kamar de los Reyes"Niño Precioso" Vocal
Gracie Wall"Niño Precioso" Child Vocal
Rudy CardenasRaul Mendez Theme Vocal
Joel VirgelHaitian Vocals
Nancy ClaytonVocal Contractor
Loga Ramin TorkianPakistan bowed Guitarviol
Jamie PapishPercussion
MB GordyPercussion
Henrik JakobssonPercussion
Daniel de los ReyesPercussion
Chris BlethDuduk - Dizi (bamboo flutes) - Zourna
Jay LeachLap Steel Guitar
John GaltCello
Tina GuoElectric Cello
Gabriel ReynaFlamenco Guitar on "Niño Percioso"
Edward TrybekFlamenco Guitar
Larry TuttleChapman Stick
Ramon StagnaroFlamenco Guitar
Perry Montague-MasonLead Violin
Roger Garland2nd Lead Violin
Alison KellyViolin
John BradburyViolin
Rolf WilsonViolin
Mark BerrowViolin
Dave WoodcockViolin
Jonathan ReesViolin
Tom Pigott-SmithViolin
Cathy ThompsonViolin
Dai EmanuelViolin
Robin BrightmanViolin
Dermot CrehanViolin
Jim McLeod (I)Violin
Emil ChakalovViolin
Paul WilleyViolin
Jonathan Evans-JonesViolin
Dorina MarkoffViolin
Pauline LowburyViolin
Natalie BonnerViolin
David OgdenViolin
Debbie PreeceViolin
Harriet DaviesViolin
Gillian FindlavViolin
Laura MelhuishViolin
Dave WilliamsViolin
Simon BaggsViolin
Jonathan StrangeViolin
Debbie WiddupViolin
Sonia SlanyViolin
Manon DeromeViolin
Katherine MayersViolin
Emlyn SingletonViolin
Peter Lale1st Viola
Katie WilkinsonViola
Clare FinnimoreViola
Rachel BoltViola
Andy Parker (I)Viola
Paul CassidyViola
George RobertsonViola
Chris PitsillidesViola
Reiad ChibahViola
Don McVayViola
Jon ThorneViola
Morgan GoffViola
Gustav ClarksonViola
Steve WrightViola
Russen GunesViola
Anthony Pleeth1st Celli
Martin LovedayCelli
Caroline DaleCelli
John HeleyCelli
Frank SchaeferCelli
Chris WorseyCelli
Paul KeggCelli
Sophie HarrisCelli
Tony WoolardCelli
James PotterCelli
Tony LewisCelli
Jonathan TunnellCelli
Chris Laurence1st Bass
Stacey WattonBass
Steve MairBass
Richard PryceBass
Steve McManusBass
Steve Williams (I)Bass
Roger LinleyBass
Steve RossellBass
Karen JonesFlute / Piccolo
Helen KeenFlute
Eliza MarshallFlute
David TheodoreOboe
Daniel BatesOboe
Jane MarshallOboe / Cor Anglais
Nicholas BucknallClarinet
Dave FuestClarinet / Bass Clarinet
Richard Skinner (I)Bassoon
Gavin McNaughtonBassoon / Contra Bassoon
Nigel BlackHorn
Richard BerryHorn
Laurence DaviesHorn
Phil Woods (I)Horn
Carsten WilliamsHorn
John ThurgoodHorn
Nicholas KorthHorn
Nick IresonHorn
Kira DohertyHorn
Simon RaynerHorn
Philip EastopHorn
Katie WoolleyHorn
John BarclayTrumpet
Derek WatkinsTrumpet
Kate MooreTrumpet
Paul MayesTrumpet
Richard EdwardsTenor Trombone
Andy WoodTenor Trombone
Ed TarrantTenor Trombone
Roger ArgenteBass Trombone
Andy WoodBass Trombone
Dave StewartBass / Contrabass Tbone
Owen SladeTuba
Shawn JimmersonAdditional Music
James McCawley (I)Additional Music
Kevin SherwoodAdditional Music
Brian TueyAdditional Music

English

Alex MasonNo image
Jason HudsonNo image
Mike HarperNo image
Frank WoodsNo image
Raul MendezNo image
David "Section" MasonNo image
Admiral Tommy BriggsNo image
Javier SalazarNo image
Chloe "Karma" LynchNo image
Farid SoldierNo image
Mujahideen SoldierNo image
DeFalcoNo image
Jonas SavimbiNo image
Tian ZhaoNo image
Manuel NoriegaNo image
Secretary of DefenseNo image
Premier ChenNo image
Col. Lev KravchenkoNo image
President BosworthNo image
Lt. Oliver L. NorthNo image
Pilot "Anderson"No image
DispatcherNo image
Yound David MasonNo image
Jane McKnightNo image
JosefinaNo image
DispatcherNo image
Secretary of the TreasuryNo image
Mullah TahmaanNo image
Erik BrieghnerNo image
Jimmy KimmelNo image
CIA NerdNo image
Newscaster Andrea RobbinsNo image
GeneralNo image
Government AgentNo image
Mark McKnightNo image
Secret Service Agent JonesNo image
Strike Force SoldierNo image
Navy SealNo image
DoormanNo image
Strike Force SoldierNo image
Strike Force SoldierNo image
Strike Force SoldierNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Multiplayer VoiceNo image
Abigail "Misty" BriartonNo image
Marlton JohnsonNo image
RussmanNo image
SurvivorsNo image
Samuel StuhlingerNo image
RichtofenNo image
Bus DriverNo image
Bus PANo image
SurvivorsNo image
MaxisNo image
SurvivorsNo image
SurvivorsNo image

Call of Duty: Black Ops II

75 /100


Released: 2012

Black Ops II is the first game in the Call of Duty franchise to feature future warfare technology and the first to present branching storylines driven by player choice as well as selecting weapons before starting...