Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-04-29)

Call of Duty: Black Ops (Credits)

Treyarch

Dave AnthonyDirector
Jason BlundellExecutive Producer
Dan BuntingDirector Online
Pat DwyerProject Senior Producer
Charles Connoy (I)Producer
John M. DeHartProducer
Daniel DonahoProducer
Reza ElghaziProducer
Sam NourianiProducer
Miles LeslieAssociate Producer
Shane SasakiAssociate Producer
Adam SaslowAssociate Producer
John ShubertAssociate Producer
Guy SillimanAssociate Producer
Tyler SparksAssociate Producer
Brent TodaAssociate Producer
Ronnie FazioProduction Coordinator
André LawtonProduction Coordinator
Geoffrey NgBuild Manager
Mark SorianoBuild Manager
Paul MattsonAssociate Build Manager
Robert Sanchez (II)Additional Production
Mark GordonChief Technology Officer
John BojorquezVice President of Technology
David King (I)Project Technical Director
Trevor WalkerProject Lead Engineer
Alexander ConservaLead Engineer - Online
Martin DonlonLead Engineer - Online
James SniderLead Engineer
John AllensworthSenior Engineer
Scott BeanSenior Engineer
Jose DoranSenior Engineer
Marcus GoodeySenior Engineer
Lei HuSenior Engineer
Matthew KimberlingSenior Engineer
Johan KohlerSenior Engineer
Dan LauferSenior Engineer
Dimitar LazarovSenior Engineer
Dan LeslieSenior Engineer
Peter LivingstoneSenior Engineer
Tom McDevittSenior Engineer
Richard MittonSenior Engineer
Dan OlsonSenior Engineer
Eran RichSenior Engineer
Dimiter StanevSenior Engineer
Chris StricklandSenior Engineer
Krassimir TouevskySenior Engineer
Mike UhlikSenior Engineer
Jivko VelevSenior Engineer
Leo ZideSenior Engineer
Pravin BabarEngineer
Amit BhuraEngineer
Bryan BlumenkopfEngineer
Yanbing ChenEngineer
Penny ChockEngineer
Stephen CroweEngineer
Adam DemersEngineer
Ryan FeltrinEngineer
Ryan HigaEngineer
Sumeet JakatdarEngineer
Thomas KeeganEngineer
Austin KraussEngineer
Jay MattisEngineer
Bryce MercadoEngineer
Juan MorelliEngineer
Bharathwaj NandakumarEngineer
Ewan OughtonEngineer
Jamie ParentEngineer
Bryan PearsonEngineer
Alex PerelmanEngineer
Diarmaid RocheEngineer
Caleb SchneiderEngineer
Lucas SeibertEngineer
Varun SharmaEngineer
Feng ZhengEngineer
Mark SorianoAssociate Engineer
Blair BitontiAdditional Engineer
Eli BosworthAdditional Engineer
Wade BrainerdAdditional Engineer
Subodh ChawlaAdditional Engineer
Paul EdelsteinAdditional Engineer
Mark McGreeAdditional Engineer
Jon MenziesAdditional Engineer
Evan OlsonAdditional Engineer
Joe ScheinbergAdditional Engineer
Gaurav ShellikeriAdditional Engineer
Michael VanceAdditional Engineer
Javier von der PahlenTechnical Director - Character
Colin WhitneyArt Director
Brian AndersonTechnical Art Director
James DargieAssociate Art Director
Manuel SalazarAssociate Art Director
Murad AinuddinLead Charater / Weapons Artist
Loudvik AkopyanLead Character Artist
Bradley GraceLead Character Artist
Yaw ChangCharacter Artist
Dennis EusebioCharacter Artist
Michael McMahanCharacter Artist
Anh NguyenCharacter Artist
Scott WellsCharacter Artist
Peter ZoppiCharacter Artist
Barry WhitneyLead Effects Artist
Darwin DumlaoEffects Artist
Jess FeidtEffects Artist
Robert MoffatEffects Artist
Dale MulcahyEffects Artist
Quinn NguyenEffects Artist
My WuEffects Artist
Tyler Robinson (I)Associate Effects Artist
Chad BiroshVehicle / Weapon Artist
Kent DraegerVehicle / Weapon Artist
Will HuangVehicle / Weapon Artist
Blaed HutchinsonVehicle / Weapon Artist
Mark MantoVehicle / Weapon Artist
John McGinleyVehicle / Weapon Artist
Max PorterVehicle / Weapon Artist
Caleb TurnerVehicle / Weapon Artist
Geoffrey NgAssociate Weapons Artist
Mike CurranEnvironment Artist
Chris ErdmanEnvironment Artist
Omar GonzalezEnvironment Artist
Wilson IpEnvironment Artist
Masaaki KawakuboEnvironment Artist
Chris LedesmaEnvironment Artist
Andrew LivingstonEnvironment Artist
Criag MarschkeEnvironment Artist
Garrett NguyenEnvironment Artist
Joe SimanelloEnvironment Artist
Tricia VitugEnvironment Artist
My WuEnvironment Artist
Doug HinesAdditional Environment Artist
Stev KalinowskiLead Technical Artist
Terry HessTechnical Artist
Stewart RoudLead UI Artist
Gil DoronUI Artist
Jeanne AndersonLead Lighting Artist
A. Gabriel BetancourtLighting Artist
Yonghee ChoiLighting Artist
John EnriccoLighting Artist
Neil MasiclatLighting Artist
Kevin BaikConcept Artist
Peter LamConcept Artist
Dan PadillaConcept Artist
Daniel ChengAdditional Concept Art
Manuel Plank-JorgeAdditional Concept Art
Michael ZimmermanAdditional Concept Art
Lia TjiongAdditional Art
Dom DrozdzAnimation Director
Jimmy ZielinskiLead Animator
Ben DeGuzmanAnimator
Kevin KraeerAnimator
Phillip LozanoAnimator
Steven RiveraAnimator
Marvin RojasAnimator
Adam RosasLead Cinematics Animator
Jeremy AgamataCinematics Animator
David KimCinematics Animator
Yanick LebelCinematics Animator
Cody MitchellCinematics Animator
Tim SmilovitchCinematics Animator
Jon StollCinematics Animator
Kristen SychCinematics Animator
Jamie EgertonAdditional Animation
Ian FarleyAdditional Animation
Steven LoAdditional Animation
Alex MoonAdditional Animation
Eji YaredAdditional Animation
Corky LehmkuhlCreative Director
David VonderhaarDesign Director - Online
Joe ChiangLead Designer
Dan LauferLead Script Engineer
Gavin LockeSenior Scripter
Mike AnthonyScripter
Omar AzizScripter
Adrian BalanonScripter
Brian BarnesScripter
Kevin DrewScripter
Anthony FlameScripter
Steven HolmesScripter
Sumeet JakatdarScripter
Brian JoyalScripter
Alex LiuScripter
Peter LivingstoneScripter
Mark MaestasScripter
June ParkScripter
Chad ProctorScripter
Walter WilliamsScripter
Travis JanssenAssociate Scripter
Joanna LeungAssociate Scripter
Damoun ShabestariAssociate Scripter
Greg ZhengAssociate Scripter
Kevin WorrelLead Level Builder
Phil TaskerSenior Level Builder
Susan ArnoldLevel Builder
John DelgadoLevel Builder
Jared DIckinsonLevel Builder
Brian DouglasLevel Builder
Brian GlinesLevel Builder
Doug GuanlaoLevel Builder
Dave HarperLevel Builder
Adam HoggattLevel Builder
Matthew HutchinsonLevel Builder
Ross KaylorLevel Builder
Paul Mason-FirthLevel Builder
Jason SchoonoverLevel Builder
Lia TjiongLevel Builder
David VargoLevel Builder
Ian KowalskiAssociate Level Builder
Mike MaddenAssociate Level Builder
Thomas Schneider (I)Associate Level Builder
Allen WuAssociate Level Builder
Aaron EadySystems Designer
Leif JohansenAssociate Designer
Matt ScronceAdditional Desing Support
Craig HoustonStory
Dave AnthonyStory
Corky LehmkuhlStory
David S. GoyerStory Consultant
Craig HoustonWriter
Dave AnthonyWriter
Chris CowellAdditional Writing
Jason HarrisAdditional Writing
Brian TueyAdditional Writing
Eric L. HaneyDialog Consultant
Michael BarnesCinematics Designer
Mike AnthonyDesign Director - Zombies
Jimmy ZielinskiDesign Director - Zombies
Donald SielkeSenior Game Designer
Brian TueyAudio Director
Chris CowellLead Audio Designer
Collin AyersAudio Desinger
Scott Eckert (I)Audio Desinger
Shawn JimmersonAudio Desinger
James McCawleyAudio Desinger
Kevin SherwoodAudio Desinger
Gary SpinradAudio Desinger
Stephen McCaulSenior Audio Engineer
Elliott Ward-BowenAudio Intern
Conversions
Anna DonlonSenior Producer
Aaron RosemanAssociate Producer
Jacob PorterProduction Coordinator
Kornelia TakacsProduction Coordinator
Richard GarciaAssociate Build manager
David DalzellArt Director
Tony KwokArtist
Erika NarimatsuArtist
Garrett NguyenArtist
Carl PinderArtist
Daksh SahniArtist
Chris SheltonArtist
Joaquin EspinozaArt Intern
Linnea HarrisonArt Intern
Pokee ChanAssociate Scripter
Alex RomoAssociate Scripter
Studio Management
Mark LamiaStudio Head
Dave AnthonyStudio Vice President
Mark GordonChief Technology Officer
Corky LehmkuhlStudio Creative Director
John BojorquezVice President of Technology
Cesar StastnyDirector of Technology
Josh OlinCommunity Manager
Jay PuryearSenior Manager - Online Services
Monica TemperlyHR Manager
Rose VillaseñorSenior Director - Operations
Amy HurdelbrinkSenior Manager - Operations
Steven EldredgeOperations Coordinator
Robert SanchezSenior IT Manager
Nicholas WestfieldIT Technician
Kris MagpantayIT Technician
Robin ThompkinsSenior Recruiter
Tristan CurranReception
Igor KrinitskiyProduction Test Manager
Jemuel GarnettProject Test Lead
Jason GuyanProject Test Lead
Kimberly ParkProject Test Lead
Jonas AndersonFloor Test Lead
Daniel GermannFloor Test Lead
Harold GimFloor Test Lead
Geoffrey MoyerFloor Test Lead
Craig D. NelsonFloor Test Lead
Tristen SakuradaFloor Test Lead
Michael Stewart (I)Floor Test Lead
Max VoFloor Test Lead
David WattersFloor Test Lead
Hubert ChengDevelopment Support Tester
Richard GarciaDevelopment Support Tester
Rene LaraDevelopment Support Tester
Paul MattsonDevelopment Support Tester
Melvin AllenProduction Tester
Tan LaProduction Tester
Mark BatallaProduction Tester
Rene LaraProduction Tester
Daniel BeachProduction Tester
Andrew LinstromProduction Tester
Randall BecerraProduction Tester
Shane MandichProduction Tester
Didier BenitezProduction Tester
Frank J. Martinez IIIProduction Tester
Jose R. BernabelProduction Tester
Graham S. McGuireProduction Tester
Jawann BowieProduction Tester
Alexander A. MejiaProduction Tester
Lewis BraceProduction Tester
Jake MuirProduction Tester
Tarikh BrownProduction Tester
Matt MullenProduction Tester
Tuan BuiProduction Tester
Michael PenrodProduction Tester
Reilly CampbellProduction Tester
Michael PerelmanProduction Tester
Todd CarriganProduction Tester
Eric PetersonProduction Tester
Eric ChanProduction Tester
Juan RamirezProduction Tester
Robert ChaplanProduction Tester
Lindsay RuppertProduction Tester
Tristan CurranProduction Tester
Stephanie Russel-PotterProduction Tester
Czyznyk DecoProduction Tester
Hector SanchezProduction Tester
David DelantyProduction Tester
Cary James SetoProduction Tester
Alex DunlevieProduction Tester
Lee StaplesProduction Tester
Jamison DykeProduction Tester
Lance SwegartProduction Tester
Steven EldredgeProduction Tester
Kami TalebiProduction Tester
Anthony FrancoProduction Tester
Christopher Tepper-WeiseProduction Tester
Giovanni FunesProduction Tester
Kevin TuckerProduction Tester
Mario Garcia Jr.Production Tester
Leonel ValtierraProduction Tester
James GobertProduction Tester
Robert WaiProduction Tester
James HeaneyProduction Tester
David WeaverProduction Tester
Kyle HertzProduction Tester
Matthew WellmanProduction Tester
Brian HughesProduction Tester
Taylor WestProduction Tester
Marvin Bryant JacksonProduction Tester
Ian WhaleyProduction Tester
Kong JawProduction Tester
Brandon WilliamsProduction Tester
Warren KayeProduction Tester
Brandon WillisProduction Tester
Robert KeatingProduction Tester
Moses ZetProduction Tester
Cody KennedyProduction Tester
Stuart R. ZinkeProduction Tester
Thaewhoon KimProduction Tester
Marwan AbderazzaqAdditional Contributions
Jeremy LuytiesAdditional Contributions
Don BarnesAdditional Contributions
Jeremy McAdamsAdditional Contributions
Borris BatkinAdditional Contributions
Jason McKessonAdditional Contributions
Alice BernierAdditional Contributions
Daniel ModitchAdditional Contributions
Dan BickellAdditional Contributions
Kayron MooreAdditional Contributions
Melissa BuffaloeAdditional Contributions
Ayal MorenoAdditional Contributions
Narry CinelliAdditional Contributions
Gavin NiebelAdditional Contributions
Cassia DominquezAdditional Contributions
Joseph NugentAdditional Contributions
Adam GascoineAdditional Contributions
David OliverAdditional Contributions
Steve GoldbergAdditional Contributions
Norman OvandoAdditional Contributions
Gavin JamesAdditional Contributions
Pavan PalakshaAdditional Contributions
Mark JihanianAdditional Contributions
Valeria PelovaAdditional Contributions
Kaori KatoAdditional Contributions
Cameron PettyAdditional Contributions
Jason KeeneyAdditional Contributions
Eduardo PoyartAdditional Contributions
Mike LomibaoAdditional Contributions
Matthew SeligmanAdditional Contributions
John YuillAdditional Contributions
Andrew HawkesBody & Face Actor

PCB Production

Keith AremTalent Direction
Matt LembergerDialog Editorial
Aaron GallantDialog Editorial
Keith AremEngineeing / ADR
Valerie AremTalent Coordinator
Ivy IsenbergCasting
Keith AremAdditional Casting
Valerie AremAdditional Casting

Treyarch

Music Score
Sean Murray (I)Original Music and Composition
Emilie BernsteinOrchestration
Tim SimonecSocre Conductor
Dennis SandsScore Recording and Mixing
Terry GlennyScore Concert Master / Featured Violinist
Michelle BeauchesneSolo Cellist
Jane RunnallsVocalist
Tom MarksScore Preparation
Jeannie Lee MarksMusic Editorial
Adam OlmstedDigital Recordist
David LowOrchestra Contractor
Booker WhiteMusic Preparation
Tom HardistyScore Recordist
Ryan RobinsonScore Technical Engineer
Richard Wheeler Jr.Stage Crew
Jamie OlveraStage Manager
Adam LevensonOrchestral Score Supervisor
Mark Adams (I)Musician
Luke MaurerMusician
Armen AnassianMusician
Darrin McCannMusician
Michelle BeauchesneMusician
Joe MeyerMusician
Steve BecknellMusician
Vicky MiskolczyMusician
Marissa BenedictMusician
Helen NightengaleMusician
Charlie BisharatMusician
Neli NikolaevaMusician
Jackie BrandMusician
Brian O'Connor (I)Musician
Robert BrophyMusician
Phil O'Connor (I)Musician
Heather Clark (I)Musician
Grace OhMusician
Stuart ClarkMusician
Geoff OsikaMusician
Rose CorriganMusician
David ParmeterMusician
Wade CulbreathMusician
Laura PearsonMusician
Drew DembowskiMusician
Nico PhilipponMusician
Andrew DucklesMusician
Radu PiepteaMusician
Tim EckertMusician
Wes PrecourtMusician
Mike EnglanderMusician
Bill ReichenbachMusician
Terry GlennyMusician
Lynne RichburgMusician
Jerome GordonMusician
Rafael RishikMusician
Dan GrecoMusician
Susan SishikMusician
Clayton HaslopMusician
Mark RobertsonMusician
Paul HenningMusician
Anatoly RosinskyMusician
Amy HershbergerMusician
Kim ScholesMusician
Oscar HidalgoMusician
Dave ShostacMusician
Alex IlesMusician
Maia JasperMusician
Tim SimonecMusician
Dennis KarmazynMusician
Tereza StanislavMusician
Daniel KelleyMusician
Chris StillMusician
Brian KilgoreMusician
Amy TatumMusician
Tim LandauerMusician
Phil TeeleMusician
Victor LawrenceMusician
Jin ThatcherMusician
Songa LeeMusician
Sarah ThornbladeMusician
Jinny LeemMusician
Doug TornquistMusician
Phillip LevyMusician
David WaltherMusician
Jon LewisMusician
Rebecca WardMusician
Lorand LokusztaMusician
Tim LooMusician
David LowMusician
Andy MallowMusician
Shawn MannMusician
David WashburnMusician
Miwako WatanabeMusician
Alex WurmbrandMusician
Yelena YegoryanMusician
Ken YerkeMusician
Kevin SherwoodAdditional Original Music Compostion
Scott RockenfieldAdditional Music
James McCawley (I)Original Music Compostions for D.O.A.
Kevin SherwoodOriginal Music Compostions for D.O.A.
Brian TueyOriginal Music Compostions for D.O.A.
Joe AndersonSpecial Thanks
Shane BrewerSpecial Thanks
Clarence ChuSpecial Thanks
Radical EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Pablo EsporanzaSpecial Thanks
Jody HartSpecial Thanks
Cameron KinseySpecial Thanks
Stephen RamosSpecial Thanks
Thom TranSpecial Thanks
Mark Anthony VasquezSpecial Thanks
John FasalWeapon Recordist
Dre SepulvedaArmorer
Larry ZannoffArmorer
Howard ChaykinAdditional Writing
John HennigerMilitary & Historical Consultant
Hank KeirseyMilitary & Historical Consultant
John L. PlasterMilitary & Historical Consultant
Saulius PuzikasMilitary & Historical Consultant
Gabriel SuarezMilitary & Historical Consultant
Jared ChandlerDagger Media Group
Hugh DalyDagger Media Group
Owen ThorntonDagger Media Group
Numbers Live Action Sequence
Dran AndreFilm Crew
Sean BartemesFilm Crew
Sarah ChoiFilm Crew
Peter ChrimesFilm Crew
Vince ContarinoFilm Crew
Brian CraneFilm Crew
Kate FitzpatrickFilm Crew
Julianna HaysFilm Crew
Hiro KakuhariFilm Crew
Nate KalushnerFilm Crew
Ryo KinnoFilm Crew
Laura MaffeoFilm Crew
Igor MeglicFilm Crew
Timothy OwenFilm Crew
Lori RozziFilm Crew
Suzana RupeFilm Crew
Jason TomlinsFilm Crew
Chris YazgoulianFilm Crew
Chase YeremianFilm Crew

Activision Capture Studio

Matt KarnesMotion Capture Director
Nick FalzonProducer
Michael JantzMotion Capture Supervisor
Ben WatsonMotion Capture Lead
Stephen OlsenTechnical Character Lead
Evan ButtonAssociate Producer
Christopher H. EllisScan Technician
Nick OttoScan Technician
David BullatScan Technician
Lou KleinMotion Capture Talent
Michelle LeeMotion Capture Talent
Sarah BrownMotion Capture Talent
Ray ParkMotion Capture Talent
Johnny YangMotion Capture Talent
Randy ArcherMotion Capture Talent
Chris LacentraMotion Capture Talent
Jeremy DunnMotion Capture Talent
Chris TorresMotion Capture Talent
Sonny PuzikasMotion Capture Talent
Adam JenkinsMotion Capture Talent
Dave MatteyMotion Capture Talent
Alex MoonMotion Capture Talent
Solomon BrendeMotion Capture Talent
Anthony ManakronpanomMotion Capture Talent
Dave BuglioneMotion Capture Talent
David PaladinoMotion Capture Talent
Noel VegaAssistant Director
Liz TomAssistant Director
Shaun PiccininoAssistant Director
House of MovesPerformance Motion Capture (Support Company)
Animation VertigoMarker Cleanup (Support Company)

SPOV

Miles ChristensenMotion Graphics Sequences
Paul HuntMotion Graphics Sequences
Julio DeanMotion Graphics Sequences
Gemma ThompsonMotion Graphics Sequences
Yugen BlakeMotion Graphics Sequences
Andrea BragaMotion Graphics Sequences
Allen LeitchMotion Graphics Sequences
Hazel BairdSpecial Thanks
Chris BoyleSpecial Thanks
Ryan Jefferson HaysSpecial Thanks
Adrian LawrenceSpecial Thanks
Rhi LeadbeaterSpecial Thanks
Margherita PremurosoSpecial Thanks
Rebecca HallSpecial Thanks
Gillian O'ConnorSpecial Thanks
Vincent KaneSpecial Thanks

Studio G Productions

Rick GlennSegment Director
Doug MooreTracking
Andres MartinezAdditional Tracking
Matt WallinLighting & Compositng
Additional Development Support

Fxville Inc

Joe OlsonAdditional Development
Jonathan PetersAdditional Development
John ScrapperAdditional Development
Garrett SmithAdditional Development
Reed ShingledeckerAdditional Development
Chris EngAdditional Development
Lindsay RuizAdditional Development
Aubrey PullmanAdditional Development
David FaulconerAdditional Development
Gualtiero ForteAdditional Development
Will RicherAdditional Development
John ShirkeyAdditional Development
Laura KopeAdditional Development
Lawrence BrownAdditional Development
Gabrielle AdamsAdditional Development
Ali PollardAdditional Development
Yael MaritzAdditional Development

Nerve Software, LLC

Ian ChildsAdditional Development
Aaron ColeAdditional Development
Jim DoseAdditional Development
James GreskoAdditional Development
Ronn HarbinAdditional Development
Aaron HausmannAdditional Development
Richard HeathAdditional Development
Brandon JamesAdditional Development
Drew JensenAdditional Development
Kristian KaneAdditional Development
Jomaro KindredAdditional Development
Roger KortAdditional Development
Lisa LoeweckeAdditional Development
Mason LucasAdditional Development
Ethan McCaugheyAdditional Development
Darin McNeilAdditional Development
Steve MainesAdditional Development
Joel MartinAdditional Development
Russell MeakimAdditional Development
Nick PappasAdditional Development
Todd RoseAdditional Development
Michael StoneAdditional Development
Jay BrushwoodSpecial Thanks
Bryan CavettSpecial Thanks
Sean MitchellSpecial Thanks

Pi Studios

Joey AlfecheAdditional Development
Rhett BaldwinAdditional Development
Brandon RiggsAdditional Development
John BroadwayAdditional Development
Calvin BrysonAdditional Development
Joel BurkeAdditional Development
Todd DanielAdditional Development
Chris DeebAdditional Development
Robert ErwinAdditional Development
Christian EasterlyAdditional Development
David KingAdditional Development
Jason LedererAdditional Development
David MertzAdditional Development
Gavin GoslinAdditional Development
Dan KramerAdditional Development
Mike PankratzAdditional Development
Brad RobnettAdditional Development
Jeremy StatzAdditional Development
Chris SteigerAdditional Development
Joey VentoAdditional Development

Raven Software

Colin AlteveerAdditional Development
Andy BaylessAdditional Development
Eric BiessmanAdditional Development
Sean BinderAdditional Development
Darren BlondinAdditional Development
Jeremy BlumelAdditional Development
Chad BordwellAdditional Development
James BradfordAdditional Development
Mike BreaultAdditional Development
Ryan BurnettAdditional Development
Jeff ButlerAdditional Development
Mike ButtonAdditional Development
Ryan ButtsAdditional Development
Cory CaraniAdditional Development
Mark ChampignyAdditional Development
Chi ChaoAdditional Development
Rae ChenAdditional Development
Tai ChenAdditional Development
Nick CholesAdditional Development
Jim ChristopherAdditional Development
Joel McDonaldAdditional Development
Dallas MiddletonAdditional Development
Jason MojicaAdditional Development
Alvan MonjeAdditional Development
James MonroeAdditional Development
Charles MorrowAdditional Development
Keith MortonAdditional Development
Jeff MoyAdditional Development
Corey NavageAdditional Development
Justin NegreteAdditional Development
Jeff NewquistAdditional Development
Spencer NiglAdditional Development
Tom OdellAdditional Development
Chris OlsenAdditional Development
Andrew OlsonAdditional Development
Dan OrzulakAdditional Development
Isaac OwensAdditional Development
Simon ParkinsonAdditional Development
Markus PeeknaAdditional Development
Brian PelletierAdditional Development
Nick PenwardenAdditional Development
Jeff PetersonAdditional Development
Matt PinkstonAdditional Development
Mike PlevaAdditional Development
Jeff PoffenbargerAdditional Development
Brian RaffelAdditional Development
Steve RaffelAdditional Development
Gustavo RascheAdditional Development
Nathan RauschAdditional Development
Chris ReedAdditional Development
Kevin ReedAdditional Development
Mike RennerAdditional Development
Eric RielAdditional Development
William RyanAdditional Development
Allison SalmonAdditional Development
Aaron San FilippoAdditional Development
Kevin SchilderAdditional Development
Eric SchlautmanAdditional Development
Eric SchmidtAdditional Development
Eric SchulenbergAdditional Development
Michael ClausenAdditional Development
Ste CorkAdditional Development
Dave CurdAdditional Development
Shane DaleyAdditional Development
Ryan DanzAdditional Development
Anupam DasAdditional Development
Jeff DischlerAdditional Development
Justin DingesAdditional Development
Andrew DohrAdditional Development
Les DorscheidAdditional Development
Andre DusetteAdditional Development
Dan EdwardsAdditional Development
Mike EgnewAdditional Development
Mike EkbergAdditional Development
Daniel FetterAdditional Development
Chris FosterAdditional Development
Tom FuchsAdditional Development
Keith FullerAdditional Development
Robert GeeAdditional Development
Michael GilardiAdditional Development
Mario GiombiAdditional Development
Mike SchulenbergAdditional Development
Dean SerioAdditional Development
Phillip SheetsAdditional Development
Danny ShinAdditional Development
Greg ShivesAdditional Development
Jarrod ShowersAdditional Development
Reymundo SierraAdditional Development
John SinclairAdditional Development
James SingerAdditional Development
Jeff SkubalAdditional Development
Doug SmithAdditional Development
Hanjin SongAdditional Development
Eric SprayAdditional Development
Shen SpurgeonAdditional Development
Kyle StephensAdditional Development
Nicholas StevensonAdditional Development
Arnie SwekelAdditional Development
David GulisanoAdditional Development
Mike GummeltAdditional Development
Brian HackbarthAdditional Development
Derrick HammondAdditional Development
Chris HartmannAdditional Development
David HauptmanAdditional Development
Geoff HillAdditional Development
Amos HodgeAdditional Development
Jason HoltAdditional Development
Ryan HummerAdditional Development
Nathaniel JorgensonAdditional Development
Mark KilbornAdditional Development
Joe KobersteinAdditional Development
Scott KohlAdditional Development
Mark KornkvenAdditional Development
Bernd KreimeierAdditional Development
Michelle LaumannAdditional Development
Bumjin LeeAdditional Development
Jon LindquistAdditional Development
Gina LohmanAdditional Development
Kevin LongAdditional Development
Bob LoveAdditional Development
Dwight LuetscherAdditional Development
Mike MajernikAdditional Development
Kathleen MartyAdditional Development
Brenton MathewsAdditional Development
Graden McCoolAdditional Development
Eric McDanielAdditional Development
Jon ZukAdditional Development
Jeremiah SypultAdditional Development
Jeff TouchstoneAdditional Development
Tim UttechAdditional Development
Dan VondrakAdditional Development
James WagnerAdditional Development
James WahlquistAdditional Development
Ryan WatsonAdditional Development
Brian WhiteAdditional Development
Eric WidnerAdditional Development
Shawn WiederhoeftAdditional Development
Stu WiegertAdditional Development
Kurt WilliamsAdditional Development
Patrick WilliamsAdditional Development
Caleb ZartAdditional Development

Certain Affinity

Max HobermanAdditional Development
Phil WattenbargerAdditional Development
Stefan SinclairAdditional Development
Tia HoodAdditional Development
Tim FieldsAdditional Development
Adam CristAdditional Development
David AncircaAdditional Development
Seok Ki KwonAdditional Development
Josh PowersAdditional Development
Dean McCallAdditional Development
Jason BorneAdditional Development
Will HarrisAdditional Development
Wimolrat TangtiphongkulAdditional Development
Craig BernardoAdditional Development
Mike ClopperAdditional Development
Lucas DavisAdditional Development
Stee MasseyAdditional Development
Colm NelsonAdditional Development
Abe RobertsonAdditional Development
John ZagorskiAdditional Development
Jason EubankAdditional Development
Thomas MauerAdditional Development
Bill MauerAdditional Development
Howard SmithAdditional Development
Jennifer BullardAdditional Development
David JonesAdditional Development
Erin ReedAdditional Development
Wayne RichardsonAdditional Development

Activision

Production Management Group
Daniel SuarezExecutive Producer
Noah HellerSenior Producer
Derek RaccaProducer
Joel TaubelAssociate Producer
Vince FennelAssociate Producer
Rhett ChassereauAssociate Producer
Matthew BealAssociate Producer
Brian AbramsProduction Coordinator
Adrienne ArrasmithProduction Coordinator
John BanayanProduction Coordinator
Jason HarrisProduction Coordinator
Shannon WahlAdditional Production Support
Dennis BernardoAdditional Production Support
Thaine LymanVice President - Production
Steve AckrichHead of Production
Dave StohlSVP - Production & Development WW Studios
Global Brand Mangement
Geoff CarrollSr. Global Brand Manager
Gerry ChuAssociate Brand Manager
Kahn JekarlAssociate Brand Manager
Dan ShafferAssociate Brand Manager
David WangAssociate Brand Manager
Jeff KaitreiderSr. Director of Marketing
Rob KostichHead of Marketing
Brad JakemanEVP - CMO
Philip EarlEVP & General Manager COD BU
Public Relations
Mike MantarroPR Director
John RafaczPR Manager
Monica PontrelliPublicist
Joshua SelingerPublicist
Bianca HarzbeckerAssociate Publicist
Nick GrangePR Special Thanks
Step 3PR Special Thanks (Support Company)
Production Services - Europe
Barry KehoeSenior Director of Production Services - Europe
Fiona EbbsLocalization Manager
Annette LeeSenior Localisation Project Manager
Jack O'HaraLocalisation Project Manager
Chris OsbergLocalisation Support Analyst
David HickeyLocalisation QA Manager
Yvonne CostelloLocalisation Assistant QA Manager
Mannix KellyLocalisation QA Lead
Franck MorisseauLocalisation QA Floor Lead
Daniele CleghinLocalisation QA Floor Lead
Loic MoisanLocalisation QA Floor Lead
Alberto ValgimigliLocalisation QA Tester
Antoine de FourcroyLocalisation QA Tester
Arturo GarciaLocalisation QA Tester
Benjamin KoppenwallnerLocalisation QA Tester
Benjamin Le FurLocalisation QA Tester
Claudio PerazzoLocalisation QA Tester
Conor MurphyLocalisation QA Tester
Daniele NaniaLocalisation QA Tester
Dario Di SpiritoLocalisation QA Tester
David AriasLocalisation QA Tester
Diana Xifre de la PradaLocalisation QA Tester
Dirim OjiLocalisation QA Tester
Ester ReimannLocalisation QA Tester
Fvacundo RodriguezLocalisation QA Tester
Florent ParageLocalisation QA Tester
Gabriel MorisseauLocalisation QA Tester
Gianfranco MelloneLocalisation QA Tester
Gregory MessmerLocalisation QA Tester
Ildefonso RanchalLocalisation QA Tester
Jeremie MorlaLocalisation QA Tester
Jeremy JannelLocalisation QA Tester
Juan Diego Cano SanchezLocalisation QA Tester
Julian BrophyLocalisation QA Tester
Martin JungkunzLocalisation QA Tester
Niaiara MitxelenaLocalisation QA Tester
Paola PalermoLocalisation QA Tester
Patrick FriedrichLocalisation QA Tester
Paula del Valle SánchesLocalisation QA Tester
Sarah BezosLocalisation QA Tester
Sebastien Le PortLocalisation QA Tester
Sergio Fernandez RedondoLocalisation QA Tester
Sergio Hernan PetenarLocalisation QA Tester
Stefano MenetoLocalisation QA Tester
Till DzierzonLocalisation QA Tester
Tom O'CarrollLocalisation QA Tester
Torsten WeigeltLocalisation QA Tester
Fergus LindsayIT Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalisation Tools & Support
Xloc. incLocalisation Tools (Support Company)
Technicolor Interactive ServicesLocalized Dialogue Processing (Support Company)
Activision Studio Central
Steve PearceCTO
Mike WardExecutive Producer
Sasha Rebecca GrossAssociate Producer
Joel FashingbauerDirector - Online
Jennifer VelazquezStudio Central Admin
Studio Central - Engineering
Pat GriffithVP - Technology
Wade BrainerdPrincipal Technical Director
Eli BosworthEngineering Intern
Subodh ChawlaEngineering Intern
Ryan FordAssociate Software Engineer
Kimberly CarrascoAssociate Software Engineer
Johan KohlerSr. Software Engineer
Gaurav ShellikeriSr. Software Engineer
Michael VanceTechnical Director
Scott BeanTechnical Director
Krassimir TouevskyTechnical Director
Jonathan MenziesTechnical Director
Eran RichTechnical Director
Dan LeslieTechnical Director
Marcus GoodeyTechnical Director
Naty HoffmanTechnical Director
Mark McGeeNetwork Engineer
Thomas KeeganNetwork Engineer
Bharathwaj NandakumarNetwork Engineer

Demonware

Nadia AlramliCentral Technology
Ruy AsanCentral Technology
Edward BakerCentral Technology
Miroslaw BaranCentral Technology
David BrennanCentral Technology
Morgan BrickleyCentral Technology
Luke BurdenCentral Technology
David CahillCentral Technology
Jordan ChinCentral Technology
Giuseppe CiottaCentral Technology
Martin ClarkeCentral Technology
Michael CollinsCentral Technology
Alex Couture-BeilCentral Technology
Tim CzerniakCentral Technology
Brendan DillonCentral Technology
Malcolm DowseCentral Technology
Matthew EdwardsCentral Technology
David FalloonCentral Technology
Brendan FieldsCentral Technology
Paul FroeseCentral Technology
Eoghan GaffneyCentral Technology
Arthur GreenCentral Technology
Padraic HallinanCentral Technology
Steffen HigelCentral Technology
Graeme HumphriesCentral Technology
Tony KellyCentral Technology
John KirkCentral Technology
Lance LaursenCentral Technology
Roman LisagorCentral Technology
Damien MarshallCentral Technology
Catherine McCarthyCentral Technology
Craig McInnesCentral Technology
Christopher MuellerCentral Technology
Ruaidhrí PowerCentral Technology
Tilman SchaeferCentral Technology
Gordon SchneiderCentral Technology
Amy SmithCentral Technology
Emmanuel StoneCentral Technology
Stefan TjarksCentral Technology
Jason WeiCentral Technology

Activision

Central Design
Carl SchnurrVP - Design
Eric GottschalkSr. Data Mining Specialist
Adam FoshkoSr. Manager - Scripts
Tom WellsLead Game Designer
Jeffrey ChenGame Desgin Analyst
Central User-Testing
Ray KowalewskiSr. Manager - Central User-Testing
Phil KeckUser-Testing Supervisor
Gareth GriffithsUser-Testing Lead
Chris GroseUser-Testing Intern
Howard MingUser-Testing Intern
Talent & Audio Management Group
Adam LevensonDirector of Central Talent
Marchele HardinTalent Acqusitions Manager
Noah SaridTalent Associate
Stefani JonesTalent Coordinator
Blair BitontiSenior Audio Programmer
Jerry BerlongieriSenior Sound Designer
Music Department
Tim RileyVice President - Music Affairs
Brandon YoungDirector of Music Affairs
Scott McDanielSenior Music Supervisor
David IscoveSenior Audio Assets Specialist
Jeremy VolkMusic Supervisor
Mike PhegleyMusic Supervisor
Katie SippelMusic & Licensing Coordinator
Sergio PimentelInternational Music & Licensing Manager
Studio Central - Art
Alessandro TentoVP - Art Production
Bernardo AntoniazziTechnical Art Director
Kyle HefleySr. Character Modeler
Nick LombardoCharacter Modeler
Naomi BakerConcept Artist
Lim HurConcept Artist
Walter KimConcept Artist
Riccard LindeDirector - Art Production
Mitch BowlerDirector - Art Production
Michael RestifoProduction Manager
Chris CoddingAssociate Producer
Studio Central - Animation
Paul LeeAnimation Director
Jamie EgertonSr. Animator
Alex SmithSr. Animator
Eric BlackTechnical Character Artist
Yanbing ChenSoftware Engineer
Studio Activision Shanghai
Kyle Cheng (Hao)Producer
Sabrina XiaProject Manager
Luna XiaProject Assocates
Edwin XiProject Assocates
Zivix ZhangArt Lead
Charles Cao (Sheng)Art Lead
Scottie LvArt Lead
Aimy WengArtist
Alex NiArtist
Annie XuArtist
Bairn YuArtist
Bob BaoArtist
Calvin ChenArtist
Cat Deng (XiaoQin)Artist
Denny LiuArtist
Franke YangArtist
Fred Ding (Feng)Artist
Grace ShuArtist
Halian Hao (Liang)Artist
Hauk Zhang (Hao)Artist
Hugo YuArtist
James BianArtist
Jason LiArtist
Jensen HuangArtist
Joey SunArtist
MG LuoArtist
Ming LuoArtist
Nana FeiArtist
Qin Shen (Qin)Artist
Ray LiArtist
Rickie Ren (Xin)Artist
Sun SunArtist
Tao JiangArtist
Todd XiangArtist
Tom LiuArtist
Vicky SunArtist
Victor JiArtist
Vivian YaoArtist
Wendy XiaArtist
Erin LiAnimator
Jerry SunAnimator
Stephen ShiAnimator
Marketing Communications
Todd HarveyVP - Integrated Marketing
Susan HallockSenior Director Marketing Communications
Karen StarrMarketing Communications Manager
Viet NguyenInteractie Marketing Coordinator
Mike SwiontkowskiManager - Consumer Research
Business & Legal Affairs
Chris WaltherChief Legal Officer
Greg DeutschSenior Vice President & General Counsel
Phil TerzianSenior Director Government Affairs
Mary TuckBusienss & Legal Affairs Director
Travis StansburyTransactional Counsel
Kap KangSenior Paralegal
Operations & Studio Planning
Coddy JohnsonChief Operating Officer, Worldwide Studios
Marcus SanfordVice President - Operations & Planning Worldwide Studios
Stuart RochSenior Director, Studio Operations
Samuel PetersonDirector, European Partner Relationships
Anthony TingStudio Planning Manager
Jennifer HareGreenlight Coordinator
Sheilah BrooksTraffic Coordinator
Bob WhartonSenior Vice President, Global Supply Chain
Jennifer SullivanDirector, Supply Chan Operations
Derek BrownManager, Supply Chain Operations
Jon LomibaoProject Manager, Supply Chain Operations
Business Development
Ralph PerillonBusiness Development
Suggie OhBusiness Development
Letam BiiraBusiness Development
Dave AndersonBusiness Development
Jon EstanislaoBusiness Development
Yasmine BenyaminiBusiness Development
Krisna BennettBusiness Development
Art Services
Todd PruynArt Services Manager
Ben SzetoArt Services Associate, Video Specialist
Mike HunauArt Services Associate, Screenshots & 3D
Christopher ReinhartArt Services Lead
David AsadourianArt Services Coordinator
Charles DavisArt Services Coordinator
Josh MorrisArt Services Coordinator
Kevin SandlowArt Services Coordinator
Brandon ScheblerArt Services Video Lab Technician
Joi TannerArt Services Video Lab Technician
Finance
Harvinder SinghManager - Studio Finance
Raj SainVP - Studio Finance & Royalties
Tom RudenkoDirector - Studio Finance
Clinton AllenSr. Manager - Studio Finance
Jason JordanSr. Financial Analyst, Studio Finance
Adrian GomezFinancial Analyst, Studio Finance
Special Thanks
Bobby KotickSpecial Thanks
Thomas TipplSpecial Thanks
Eric HirshbergSpecial Thanks
Mike GriffithSpecial Thanks
Laird M. MalamedSpecial Thanks
Will KassoySpecial Thanks
Brian WardSpecial Thanks
Dusty WelshSpecial Thanks
Maryanne LataifSpecial Thanks
Steve YoungSpecial Thanks
Michael SportouchSpecial Thanks
Chetan DesaiSpecial Thanks
Tony HsuSpecial Thanks
Scott BlairSpecial Thanks
Brent McDonaldSpecial Thanks
Stefan LuludesSpecial Thanks
Kevin Smith (I)Special Thanks
George RoseSpecial Thanks
Chris CosbySpecial Thanks
Suzan RudeSpecial Thanks
Kekoa Lee-CreelSpecial Thanks
Marcus IremongerSpecial Thanks
Mike MejiaSpecial Thanks
John SweeneySpecial Thanks
Noah Kircher-AllenSpecial Thanks
Rifat KizginkayaSpecial Thanks
Mike JaworskiSpecial Thanks
DetFilmsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
The Ant FarmSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Rob TroySpecial Thanks
Scott CarsonSpecial Thanks
Suzanne ToddSpecial Thanks
Shilo PrychakSpecial Thanks
Bada KimSpecial Thanks
Jaya TengcoSpecial Thanks
Bill BeasleySpecial Thanks
Go MediaSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Adam WagnerSpecial Thanks
Jared ChandlerSpecial Thanks
Larry ZanoffSpecial Thanks
Off Base ProductionsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Robert RudmanSpecial Thanks
Davy ChangSpecial Thanks
Sean HeffronSpecial Thanks
Alex MahlkeSpecial Thanks
Jeanette PulliamSpecial Thanks
Todd MuellerSpecial Thanks
Ricardo RomeroSpecial Thanks
Jason PosadaSpecial Thanks
Rodrigo MoraSpecial Thanks
Victor LopezSpecial Thanks
Chris WilsonSpecial Thanks
Doug MuirSpecial Thanks
Jamie BergerSpecial Thanks
Byron BeedeSpecial Thanks
Mark EveleighSpecial Thanks
Hal ParisSpecial Thanks
James Cabel-NeilSpecial Thanks
Puno DostresSpecial Thanks
Jui DaiSpecial Thanks
Chris ChernoffSpecial Thanks
Christina ChanSpecial Thanks
Christopher FollettSpecial Thanks
Alex LouieSpecial Thanks
Vincent PunSpecial Thanks
Merlin StonecypherSpecial Thanks
Brian LinSpecial Thanks
Jessica DanielSpecial Thanks
Sidharth KachruSpecial Thanks
Melanie PrattSpecial Thanks
Sam HaskinSpecial Thanks
Brad SmithSpecial Thanks
Tony NovakSpecial Thanks
John CarrollSpecial Thanks
Christi NishiyamaSpecial Thanks
Mike MatzSpecial Thanks
Sean BerrySpecial Thanks
Bill KellerSpecial Thanks
Ron DoorninkSpecial Thanks
Joby OteroSpecial Thanks
Susan GencoSpecial Thanks
Glen A. SchofieldSpecial Thanks
Michael CondreySpecial Thanks
Joel JewettSpecial Thanks
Scott PeaseSpecial Thanks
Quality Assurance
Christopher D. WilsonDirector - Quality Assurance
Jason WongDirector - Quality Assurance
Quality Assurance - Functionality El Sugundo
Erik MelenQA Project Lead
Jeff RoperQA Project Lead
Vince SinatraQA Project Lead
Michael ClarkeQA Project Lead
Tom ChuaQA Project Lead
Wayne WilliamsQA Database Specialist
Anthony MorenoQA Senior Tester
Alyssa DelhotalQA Senior Tester
Christian MurilloQA Senior Tester
Israel BarcoQA Senior Tester
Jovany ZunigaQA Senior Tester
Julius HipolitoQA Senior Tester
Roberto BenitesQA Senior Tester
Tiffany BehQA Senior Tester
Trevor PageQA Senior Tester
Wei ZhaoQA Senior Tester
Chad SchmidtQA Senior Tester
Chris StaplesQA Senior Tester
Criag JackQA Senior Tester
Jay MenconiQA Senior Tester
Lou StuddertQA Senior Tester
Matt WellmanQA Senior Tester
Mike CookQA Senior Tester
Paul GoldillaQA Senior Tester
Pedro AguilarQA Senior Tester
Allen J. GonzalezQA Tester
Angel PerezQA Tester
Brent GotholdQA Tester
Christian BaptisteQA Tester
Christian TincherQA Tester
Colin TistaertQA Tester
Daniel HerscherQA Tester
Daniel KimQA Tester
E.J. AlcantaraQA Tester
E.J. MasseyQA Tester
Eric KellyQA Tester
Estevan BeccerraQA Tester
Gerald ArteagaQA Tester
Greg SandsQA Tester
Ian PeppleQA Tester
Jacob ZaghaQA Tester
Jaime SegoviaQA Tester
Jaron BennettQA Tester
Jason JacksonQA Tester
Jay BurtonQA Tester
Jeffrey KatzenellQA Tester
Joel EspanaQA Tester
Richard LopezQA Tester
Ryan BrooksQA Tester
Samuel CohnQA Tester
Scott BerginQA Tester
Sergio MataQA Tester
Shawn BelewQA Tester
Shawn GreensonQA Tester
Stefan GoodreauQA Tester
Stephen EbreyQA Tester
Steve TippettQA Tester
Sung YooQA Tester
Tarik Abdul-WahidQA Tester
Tarikh BrownQA Tester
Trent MinxQA Tester
Tritan LeyesaQA Tester
Aaron EdbergQA Tester
Andre HaftevaniQA Tester
Anthony BoscoQA Tester
Anthony J. RuizQA Tester
Charles HuiQA Tester
Chris SosnowskiQA Tester
Daniel GrayQA Tester
Johnny KimQA Tester
Jose RamirezQA Tester
Joseph ChavezQA Tester
Julio EspadaQA Tester
Keith WilsonQA Tester
Kevin ChesterQA Tester
Kieron McKayQA Tester
Kurt GoschQA Tester
Leejay RonquilloQA Tester
Lerry OrtegaQA Tester
Levi LukeQA Tester
Marco ArellanoQA Tester
Mark SimonsQA Tester
Matthew HaugenQA Tester
Michael AustinQA Tester
Moshe MoadebQA Tester
Patrick GarciaQA Tester
Phillip ChanQA Tester
Porfirio Gaytan LanderosQA Tester
Elmer DeLeonQA Tester
Eric RhoadesQA Tester
Farren RonquilloQA Tester
Guy Selga Jr.QA Tester
Hugo FelixQA Tester
Jeff MiresQA Tester
Jennifer KalinowskiQA Tester
Jerome LiQA Tester
Joe O'MalleyQA Tester
Maria GigliottiQA Tester
Matthew BordenaveQA Tester
Michael AkinsQA Tester
Michelle WilliamsQA Tester
Oscar LealQA Tester
Ronald CannonQA Tester
Sean BellosoQA Tester
Taylor T. FontecchioQA Tester
Yuta KanagawaQA Tester
Raphael OsegueraQA Tester
Henry VillanuevaQA Senior Project Lead
Frank SoQA Senior Project Lead
Glenn VistanteQA Manager
Adam HartsfieldQA Manager
Quality Assurance - Functionality - Quebec
Thierry VaillancourtQA Project Lead
David FortinQA Floor Lead
Dominic ParentQA Floor Lead
Jonathan QuanQA Floor Lead
Luc BouchardQA Floor Lead
Patrick LacharitéQA Floor Lead
Samuel DuboisQA Floor Lead
Charles-Érick Bélanger-GagnonQA Tester
Charles GrenierQA Tester
Christian GirouxQA Tester
Dany PaquetQA Tester
Dominic PoirierQA Tester
Donovan LapointeQA Tester
Étienne BilodeauQA Tester
Francois AudetteQA Tester
Frédéric TailleurQA Tester
Gabriel Morin-MoisanQA Tester
Guillaume LemieuxQA Tester
Guillaume RochatQA Tester
Jason GagnéQA Tester
Jason GuayQA Tester
Jean-David Proulx-MarcouxQA Tester
Jean-François Bélanger-GagnonQA Tester
Jean-François GiguèreQA Tester
Jean-Philippe SaucierQA Tester
Jimmy LégaréQA Tester
Karelel ArseneaultQA Tester
Karine Windy BoudreaultQA Tester
Katherine TeasdaleQA Tester
Laurent Dumont-SaucierQA Tester
Louis-Thomas BélandQA Tester
Marco CastonguayQA Tester
Marie-Christine BarretteQA Tester
Marie-Pierre TremblayQA Tester
Mathieu Bibeau-MorinQA Tester
Matthieu PatoineQA Tester
Maxime DrouinQA Tester
Maxime PicardQA Tester
Mélanie DucharmeQA Tester
Michael Gagnon-PoulinQA Tester
Nickolas PozerQA Tester
Nicolas GagnonQA Tester
Nicolas GagnonQA Tester
Nicolas MorinQA Tester
Pier-Luc MilhommeQA Tester
Pierre-Olivier ParéQA Tester
Jimmy LégaréQA Tester
Jonathan CharestQA Tester
Jonathan LajoieQA Tester
Joisanne PelletierQA Tester
Julie HumbertQA Tester
Simon LapierreQA Tester
Raphael RichardQA Tester
Simin-Pierre LepageQA Tester
Stéphany LeclercQA Tester
Vincent GenoisQA Tester
Alex Boisjoly-MartinQA Focus Test Group
Geneviève CôtéQA Focus Test Group
Joël Denis SheehyQA Focus Test Group
Julain PonsQA Focus Test Group
Marc PlamondonQA Focus Test Group
Maxime PouliotQA Focus Test Group
Sébastien BissonQA Focus Test Group
Alexandre Chamberland-LabbéQA Database Specialist
Geneviève BédardQA Database Specialist
Jean-François Le HouillierQA Database Specialist
Julien GagnonQA Database Specialist
Manuel LamyQA Database Specialist
Stéphanie Verret-RoyQA Database Specialist
Guillaume Boucher-VidalQA Database Technican
Albert YaoQA Senior Project Lead
Jonathan PichéQA Senior Project Lead
Matt McClureQA Senior Manager
Nicolas M. CareauQA IT Technician, Burn Room Technican
Nicolas VerretQA IT Technician, Burn Room Technican
Sébastien AubutQA IT Technician, Burn Room Technican
Étienne DubéQA IT Lead
Josée LaboissonnièreAdmin Assistant
Antonine LépineHR / Ops Supervisor
Technical Requirements Group
John RosserTRG Manager
Christopher NormanTRG Submissions Lead
Daniel L. NicholsTRG Submissions Lead
Dustin CarterTRG Submissions Adjustant
Fausto LorenzanoTRG Submissions Adjustant
Kyle CareyTRG Senior Platform Lead
Marc VillanuevaTRG Senior Platform Lead
Sasan HelmiTRG Senior Platform Lead
Teak HolleyTRG Senior Platform Lead
Todd SuttonTRG Senior Platform Lead
Tomohiro ShikamiTRG Senior Platform Lead
Benjamin AbelTRG Platform Lead
Brian BensiTRG Platform Lead
Eric StanzioneTRG Platform Lead
James RoseTRG Platform Lead
Jared BacaTRG Platform Lead
John McCurryTRG Platform Lead
Menas KapitsasTRG Platform Lead
Zac BlitzTRG Platform Lead
Alex HirschTRG Tester
Altheria WeaverTRG Tester
Andrew GrassTRG Tester
Christopher AdamsTRG Tester
Colin KawakamiTRG Tester
David C. QuevedoTRG Tester
Dylan HendrenTRG Tester
Eddie Fernando AraujoTRG Tester
Edger SungaTRG Tester
Ellis WalkerTRG Tester
George MormileTRG Tester
Jason GarzaTRG Tester
Jeff BarberaTRG Tester
Jef KoyamaTRG Tester
Jennifer GoodmanTRG Tester
Jeremy HibnickTRG Tester
Jermaine FordhamTRG Tester
Joe PardoTRG Tester
Johnny BurtTRG Tester
Jonathan ButcherTRG Tester
Joshua SingletonTRG Tester
Kirt SanchezTRG Tester
Kurt HammTRG Tester
Lucas GoodmanTRG Tester
Makr RuzickaTRG Tester
Martin QuinnTRG Tester
Michael ChanTRG Tester
Michael ChinnTRG Tester
Michael LaursenTRG Tester
Miguel ArevaloTRG Tester
Mike JuarezTRG Tester
Mike SpraggTRG Tester
Paco ErskineTRG Tester
Patrick De PalmaTRG Tester
Pisoth ChamTRG Tester
Rhonda CoxTRG Tester
Richard TomTRG Tester
Robert SharpeTRG Tester
Ryan FrenchTRG Tester
Ryan MelonconTRG Tester
Santiago SalvadorTRG Tester
Scott BorakoveTRG Tester
Josue MedinaTRG Tester
Jovani BanuelosTRG Tester
Justin GogueTRG Tester
Keith KodamaTRG Tester
Kevin ArreagaTRG Tester
Steve MadeirosTRG Tester
Todd BaronTRG Tester
William FortierTRG Tester
Zach SmithTRG Tester
Zeena JointerTRG Tester
Chris KeimManager - QA Lab
QA Certification Group
Brandon ValdezQA Certification Group Senior Lead
Cyra TaltonQA Certification Group Senior Lead
Matt RyanQA Certification Group Project Lead
Chris MintziasQA Certification Group Tester
Christian VascoQA Certification Group Tester
Jonathan Mack (II)QA Certification Group Tester
QA Network Lab
Jessie JonesQA Network Lab, Project Lead
Leonard RodriguezQA Network Lab, Project Lead
Bryan ChiceQA Network Lab, Senior Tester
QA Multiplayer Lab
Garrett OshiroQA Multiplayer Lab Lead
Shamen'e ChildressQA MPL Senior Tester
Brian LayQA MPL Tester
Daniel AngersQA MPL Tester
Christian VascoQA MPL Tester
Emmanuel Salva CruzQA MPL Tester
Matthew BrannonQA MPL Tester
Max MangelQA MPL Tester
Nicolas GramQA MPL Tester
Bobby JonesQA MPL Tester
Daniel RodriguezQA MPL Tester
Angel VazquezQA MPL Tester
Chris AlertasQA MPL Tester
Shigeki MorizawaQA MPL Tester
QA Compatibility Lab
Austin KienzleQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Farid KazimiQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Albert LeeQA-CL Lab Tester
William WhaleyQA-CL Lab Tester
QA Audio Visual Lab
Victor DurlingQA AV Lab, Senior Project Lead
Cliff HooperQA AV Lab, Senior Tester
Ryan VisteenQA AV, Lab Tester
QA-MIS
Dave Garcia-GomezManager - QA-MIS
Brian MartinQA-MIS Senior Technician
Teddy HwangQA-MIS Technician
Jeremy TorresQA-MIS Technician
Lawrence WeiQA-MIS Technician
QA Mastering Lab
Hyun KimSenior Lead Technician, QA Mastering Lab
Danny FengSenior QA Mastering Lab Technician
Gary WashingtonQA Mastering Lab Technician
Jose HernandezQA Mastering Lab Technician
Kai HsuQA Mastering Lab Technician
Rodrigo MaganaQA Mastering Lab Technician
Ronald RuhlQA Mastering Lab Technician
Tyree DeramusQA Mastering Lab Technician
QA Technology Group
Brad SaavedraQA Applications Programmer
Sean OlsonQA Applications Programmer
Indra YeeSr. Manager - QA Technologies
QA Database Adminstration Group
Jeremy RichardsSr. Lead Database Administrator
Kelly HuffineLead Database Administrator
Christopher ShanleyDatabase Technician
Timothy ToledoDatabase Technician
QA PMO Group
Jeremy ShortellManager - QA PMO
Paul ColbertSenior Lead - QA PMO
Kelly WentzelLead - QA PMO
Customer Support
Mike HillSenior Manager, Global Customer Support
Gary BolducManager - Call Center
Kirk McNesbySupervisor, Technical Operarions
Randolph D'AmoreSupervisor, Service Planning andReadiness
Sam AkikiAdministrator, Website and Knowledgebase
Russell JohnsonSupervisor, Escalation Support
Mike DangerfieldCoordinator, Warranty Support
Ismael GarciaCoordinator, Customer Support
Dov CarsonCoordinator, Customer Support
Guillermo HernandezCoordinator, Customer Support
QA Special Thanks
Abby AlvaradoQA Special Thanks
Nuria AndresQA Special Thanks
Brian CarlsonQA Special Thanks
Derrick DavisQA Special Thanks
Ismael GarciaQA Special Thanks
Jason LevineQA Special Thanks
Rachel LevineQA Special Thanks
Rachel OvertonQA Special Thanks
Katie PurcellQA Special Thanks
Michael RyanQA Special Thanks
Marc WilliamsQA Special Thanks
Paul WilliamsQA Special Thanks
Nadine TheuzillotQA Special Thanks
Calvin WongQA Special Thanks

English

Frank WoodsNo image
NumbersNo image
Joseph BowmanNo image
Jason HudsonNo image
Viktor ReznovNo image
Dr. ClarkeNo image
Alex MasonNo image
John F. KennedyNo image
Terrance BrooksNo image
Tank DempseyNo image
Friedrich SteinerNo image
Fidel CastroNo image
Lev KravchenkoNo image
Grigori WeaverNo image
NevskiNo image
Nikita DragovichNo image
TakeoNo image
Dimitri PetrenkoNo image
Richard NixonNo image
John F. KennedyNo image
RichtofenNo image
Robert McNamaraNo image
Fidel CastroNo image
CarlosNo image
NikolaiNo image
SergeiNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Call of Duty: Black Ops

80 /100


Released: 2010

Call of Duty: Black Ops takes place during the 1960s in the Cold War. It focuses on CIA clandestine black operations carried out behind enemy lines. Missions take place in various locations around the globe such as...