Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-10-29)

Control (Credits)

Remedy Entertainment

Mikael KasurinenConcept
Sam LakeConcept
Sam LakeStory
Petri AlankoMusic
Martin Stig AndersenMusic
Control Development Team
Mikael KasurinenGame Director
Juha VainioLead Producer
Janne PulkkinenArt Director
Stuart MacdonaldWorld Design Director
Sam LakeLead Writer
Sean DonnellyLead Programmer
Paul EhrethLead Designer
Ilkka KuuselaLead Animator
Josh StubbsNarrative Lead
Mikko RiikonenCinematics Lead
Antti PuomioLead Character Artist
Anne SeppänenLead Character TD
Anssi HyytiäinenLead Technical Designer
Elmeri RaitanenLead VFX Artist
Damian StempniewskiLead Lighting Artist
Roel GrevendonckLead Environment Artist
Ville SorsaLead Audio Designer
David IzzoQuality Assurance Manager
Mikko OrrenmaaNorthlight Manager
Thomas PuhaCommunications Director
Annika LehtinenAnimation
Ville RuusutieAnimation
Augusto Bertol de MouraAnimation
Naresh GowraAnimation
Urmet LeppAnimation
Rahil PaiAnimation
Taryn BakerAnimation
Martin Bussy-PârisAudio
Lucas PierrotAudio
Perttu LindrooaAudio
Gulli GunnarssonAudio
Andrey BaranovAudio
Mirella Diez MoranAudio
Thomas Holmes (I)Audio
Mikko KolehmainenAudio
Sam Hughes (I)Audio
Samuel AndresenAudio
Ivan SkorodumovCharacter Art
Heli SalomaaCharacter Art
Elias FrenckellCharacter Art
Daniel Garcia (I)Character Art
Maiju HärkönenCharacter Art
Sampo RaskCharacter Art
Ilmari TimonenCharacter Rigging
Elina SievänenCharacter Rigging
Antti HervaCharacter Technical Art
Kristof MinnaertCharacter Technical Art
Sadashige IshidaCharacter Technical Art
Rudolf EnbergCharacter Technical Art
Humayun MughalCharacter Tracking
Annika AarnioCharacter Tracking
Inka TimonenCharacter Tracking
Mircea PurdeaCinematics
Teemu KutvonenCinematics
Anssi MäättäCinematics
Sami KastarinenCinematics
Kaj LydeckenCinematics
Matias LeminenCinematics
Marc StrangCinematics
Anna Mellor MeechamCinematics
Leonardo CalamatiConcept Art
Oliver ÖdmarkConcept Art
Markus LuoteroConcept Art
Jenna SeikkulaConcept Art
Miro VesterinenEnvironment Art
Masao OginoEnvironment Art
Ajita RoyEnvironment Art
Anne-Lynn SottasEnvironment Art
Artem FeodoroffEnvironment Art
Kari HuttunenEnvironment Art
Markus LappalainenEnvironment Art
Maikki LeppäahoEnvironment Art
Sebastian Schulz (I)Environment Art
Anna SmirnovaEnvironment Art
Raja GhoshEnvironment Art
Pekko JaatinenEnvironment Art
Ville-Pekka VainioEnvironment Art
Samuli JolkioEnvironment Art
Thomas HudsonGame Design
Sergey MohovGame Design
Michael ThaddeusGame Design
Ville VarisGame Design
Tommi SaalastiLevel Design
Joonas KruusLevel Design
Anne-Marie GrönroosLevel Design
Cătălin Teodor VasileLevel Design
Adam PerssonLevel Design
Alexandru Bogdan IlieLevel Design
Faraz FarahaniLevel Design
Lucas SilwerLevel Design
Natalie JankieLevel Design
Arhi MakkonenLevel Design
Sami PesolaLevel Design
Sampsa SemiLevel Design
Timothy AspeslaghLevel Design
Pablo Fernández GómezLighting
Ron HaimovLighting
George PhillipsLighting
Timo NissiLighting
Clay MurphyNarrative
Brooke MaggsNarrative
Sinikka AnnalaNarrative
Ben GelinasNarrative
Simon WasselinNarrative
Teemu PellonpääProduction
Wajhi JafriProduction
Jani PääjärviProduction
Arnaud DavidProduction
Jani SavolainenProduction
Nicolay Mohammad-HadiProduction
Eero LamminmäkiProduction
Anton NikolaienkoProgramming
Janne PeräläProgramming
Rickard AndreassonProgramming
Mika VehkalaProgramming
Fernando Suárez PeñaProgramming
Tudor FrateanProgramming
Jens GraulProgramming
Niall McConnellProgramming
Marco PisanuProgramming
Nicolas AhonenUI
Matthew JenningsUI
Thomas Janhonen-WesterbackUI
Riho KrollUX & UR
Elise TorfsUX & UR
Matti HämäläinenVFX
James TottmanVFX
Vladislav KazakovVFX
Waltteri ReunamoVFX
Johannes RichterVFX
Daniel KonczykVFX
Pol RiusVFX
David RhodesTechnical Art
Francesco CoanTechnical Art
Tymoteusz GłowackiTechnical Art
Alexander ZotikovTechnical Art
Jonne GevenTechnical Art
Joni RytkönenQuality Assurance
Jenny SademaaQuality Assurance
Joonas MelanenQuality Assurance
Joanna ÖstermanQuality Assurance
Milla KarhuQuality Assurance
Jonna HyvönenQuality Assurance
Lucile DolbeauQuality Assurance
Annina VarinenQuality Assurance
Björn NilssonQuality Assurance
Northlight Development Team
Paul ChipchaseEngine Programmer
Sami HakkarainenEngine Programmer
Sebastian ErikssonEngine Programmer
Jeronen AkershoekEngine Programmer
Lari AhtiEngine Programmer
Sebastian AhlmanEngine Programmer
Jyrki Korpi-AnttilaEngine Programmer
Timothy WaltersEngine Programmer
Lauri KoivuiemiEngine Programmer
Michel Cruz FontTools Programmer
German EnriquezTools Programmer
Jesse HeysTools Programmer
Christian JägerTools Programmer
Mario Lopez MompeanTools Programmer
Adam MunsonTools Programmer
Vesa PaakkanenTools Programmer
Jouni PänkäläinenTools Programmer
Tatu AaltoGraphics Programmer
Daniel ForsbergGraphics Programmer
Antti KerminenGraphics Programmer
Markus PyykköGraphics Programmer
Timo WirénGraphics Programmer
Petteri KoivumäkiGraphics Programmer
Arto SouminenQuality Assurance
Antti KovantoQuality Assurance
Robin JanssonQuality Assurance
Remedy Entertainment
Tero VirtalaAdmin
Terhi KauppiAdmin
Christopher SchmitzAdmin
Markus MäkiAdmin
Niko SuhonenAdmin
Lauri HaavistoAdmin
Paula FeodoroffAdmin
Liisa KauppinenAdmin
Kaisa LehmusoksaAdmin
Julia AflechtAdmin
Aki PöntinenAdmin
Mikaela Öberg-MattilaHR
Camilla TaipalvesiHR
Sari LindbergHR
Sanna PirhonenHR
Tanja LankiaHR
Maari SarkkinenHR
Mette LöfgrenHR
Jouko MarkkanenIT
Vesa VälikangasIT
Anton DmitrievIT
Laura EklinIT
Petri LjungbergIT
Samsa UschanoffIT
Kimmo HelminenIT
Johannes PaloheimoRemedy Media Unit
Vida StarčevićRemedy Media Unit
Paul AllisonRemedy Media Unit
Minna EtsaloRemedy Media Unit
Juan GarciaSupervisor
Richard LapingtonSupervisor
Tuukka TaipalvessiSupervisor
Tero TolsaSupervisor
Henri BlåfieldSupervisor
Cast
Hannah PricePerformance Director
Sara SulanderStunts
Andrew FahyStunts
Live Action Crew
Kari KankaanpääProduction Designer
Timo HaapasaariGaffer
Jyrimatti HolmLighting Technician
Ville GrönroosSet Designer
Heikki HäkkinenProp Master
Petra KirvesniemiCamera Assistant
Jarno MuhonenSound Recordist
Anu RokkanenMake-Up Artist
Simo PitkänenGraphic Designer
Mikko LöppönenOffline Editor
Akseli SoiniSound Designer (El Camino Helsinki)
Henri PullaColorist
Additional Team
Fraser ColleySenior Animator
Jyri LeppänenAnimator
Maksym ZhuravlovPrincipal Animator
Roosa JokiahoCinematic Designer
Aureo LorenzoConcept Artist
Nazareno UrbanoSenior Environment Artist
Martin ViernePrincipal Environment Artist
Ari SilvennoinenSenior Graphics Programmer
Mikko PerviläSenior Systems Administrator
Petteri SaloPrincipal System Engineer
Alexander KöhlLighting Artist
Greg LoudenSenior Narrative Designer
Anna MegillPre-Production Narrative Lead
Eevi KorhonenNarrative Designer
Frans KasperTechnical Producer
Ethan WatsonSenior Engine Programmer
Angel McCoyAdditional Writer
Aleksandr ShafranovAnimation Programmer
Henri HolopainenJunior Animation Programmer
Saku LehtinenArt Director
Jesper LehtinenJunior Test Engineer
Otto KivlingLead Tools Programmer
Tyler Burton SmithDrama Consultant
Sebastian NordgrenSenior Tools Programmer
Tommi NykoppTools Programmer
Juho VainioTools Programmer
Sergey YanchiTools Programmer
Diana KalenovaSenior Producer
Roope KoskiJunior QA Tester
Damian OlechowskiVFX Artist
Pekka JärventausPrincipal Weapon Artist
Mika ReiniCFO
Jukka-Pekka ParkkonenHR Manager
Mikko LaunonenRecruiter
Petteri TuomimaaRecruiter
Niko StarkFinancial Controller
Zoe FlintEvent Coordinator
Juho JousmäkiSenior Marketing Artist
Trine LöfgrenHR Trainee
Julia RaatikainenOffice Assistant

505 Games

Andrew ThompsonDirector of Production
Steve WoodwardSenior Brand Manager
John MerchantSenior Global Brand Director
Kathleen NichollsVP, Product Development
James ReidEMEA Marketing Director
Juliette GreenMarketing Director - 1st Party
Chiara PasquiniGlobal Submissions Manager
Lucas LisakosBrand Community Manager
Antonela PounderSenior Brand Community Manager
Marcello MontiSubmissions & Ratings Manager
Michael BookerSubmissions & Ratings Manager
Mark MaineySubmissions & Ratings Manager
Mike MotodaProduction Services
Adam Jones (III)Quality Assurance
Shant BoyatzianQuality Assurance
Silvana GreenfieldOperations
Nic AshfordOperations
Mark StevensCreative Services
Leanne CornishCreative Services
Ben PaulleyCreative Services
Matt DerrickCreative Services
David DingveanCreative Services
Melissa DuncanCreative Services
Jason HighCreative Services
Neil RalleyPresident

Keywords International

Functionality QA Team
Jeff LeGresleyFQA Project Manager
Katie StanfieldFQA Test Lead
Mathieu HuardFQA Senior Tester
Tyra BaltramFQA Senior Tester
Adam KarpmanFQA Tester
Andy WuFQA Tester
Bastien CordierFQA Tester
Benoit DumulongFQA Tester
Brandon GoldFQA Tester
Brian TingFQA Tester
Chelsea MizrahiFQA Tester
Christopher TheartFQA Tester
Curtis GirouxFQA Tester
David LondonoFQA Tester
David ThimineurFQA Tester
Elliot JaimeFQA Tester
Ena HrsticFQA Tester
Ernal CelaFQA Tester
Felix LiangFQA Tester
Felix Perron-LapointeFQA Tester
Francis MeunierFQA Tester
Janine ParksFQA Tester
Jasmyne MacRaeFQA Tester
Jean-Philippe GalipeauFQA Tester
Joseph BetinjaneFQA Tester
Kevin LoFQA Tester
Kevin Williams (I)FQA Tester
Luigi RodriguezFQA Tester
Martin PrevostFQA Tester
Matthew Rankin-ByrneFQA Tester
Matthew TurnbullFQA Tester
Maximillian ThompsonFQA Tester
Menashe EtsubdenkFQA Tester
Natalia RibasFQA Tester
Nicholas LafrancoisFQA Tester
Noémie GravelFQA Tester
Raymon KalpakjiFQA Tester
Sandra LardjaneFQA Tester
Simranjit WarraichFQA Tester
Shuaib GiwaFQA Tester
Skye BurnettFQA Tester
Steven LabuteFQA Tester
Certification QA Team
Michael HoldawayFQA Certification Manager
Olivia BaddeleyMicrosoft Certification Test Lead
Essi RuuskaSony Certification Test Lead
Adam RagguetteMicrosoft CQA Tester
Alain ChouinardMicrosoft CQA Tester
Christopher NemerMicrosoft CQA Tester
Jordan NagyMicrosoft CQA Tester
Kevin NowrangMicrosoft CQA Tester
Ryan Jackson (I)Microsoft CQA Tester
Emanuel OrtizSony CQA Tester
Eric NgSony CQA Tester
Etiennee LacasseSony CQA Tester
Helimane BaSony CQA Tester
Jake SmythSony CQA Tester
Jimmy BaillySony CQA Tester

Remedy Entertainment

Additional Development
3rd Eye StudiosAdditional 3D Art (Support Company)
Angel FilmsCamera & Lighting Equipment (Support Company)
Annika RaivioHair & Make-Up
Antti TiihonenAdditional Environment Tech Programming
Arts UnitedAdditional 3D Characters (Support Company)
Babel Media CanadaAdditional QA (Support Company)
CentroidMotion Capture Services (Support Company)
Concept Bros.Additional Concept Art (Support Company)
Cory SchmitzLogo Design
DekogonAdditional 3D Art (Support Company)
Dimensional ImagingAnimation Software (Support Company)
Douglas FosterPolaris Visual Identity
Eino HeiskanenStunts
Faraz ShanyarIllustrations & Additional Environment Art
G-StudiosLive Action Studio (Support Company)
Jonathan HutchingsAdditional Voiceover
Mikko KallinenAdditional Graphics Programming
Samuel KlinkmannUI Programmer
Osuva OyStunt Casting & Consulting
Piñata HelsinkiAdditional Key Art (Support Company)
SankariliigaCostume & Set Design (Support Company)
SIDE UKActor Management & Casting (Support Company)
StoboStoryboard Art (Support Company)
Ten24Additional 3D Characters (Support Company)
TriplegangersAdditional 3D Characters (Support Company)

Blacksteinn Ltd.

Dmitry SorokinPresident
Alexander SiutkinCOO
George NomerovskyLead Artist
Alexander GladyshTexture Artist
Leonid KuzyakinTexture Artist
Anastasia Khromchenkova3D Artist
Denis Morozov3D Artist
Dzhangar Bostaev3D Artist
Evgeny Borzayev3D Artist
Grigoriy Dolzhenko3D Artist
Igor Cherepanov3D Artist
Nikita Alexandrov3D Artist
Nikolay Gavrilyuk3D Artist
Oleg Polyushkin3D Artist
Roman Stepanov (I)3D Artist
Sergey Karetnikov3D Artist
Sergei Gaida3D Artist
Vladislav Babiak3D Artist

Cord Wordwide

Justin AndreeMusic Supervision & Licensing
Alison ButtersMusic Supervision & Licensing
Jonny TaylorProducer

Dhruva Interactive

Mukund RaoStudio Head
Arjun AgnihotriDirector & Head - Business Development
Erik EgerupStudio Art Director
Priyam DuttaExecutive Producer
Vinny AbrahamExecutive Producer
Vishal JainProducer
Abhijna BagmaneProducer
Stuart DsaAssociate Producer
Shashwat KaushikAssociate Producer
Swaroop AdinarayanaArt Director
Dillip KhimrajAssociate Art Director
Rajeev MenonAssociate Art Director
Bhanu Pratap SinghArt Lead
Kiran PulicheriTechnical Art Lead
Avishek BanerjeeConcept Artist
Abhilash C.K.Artist
Akash DambalArtist
Amit Kumar NaikArtist
Anvesh TandonArtist
Ashish SinghArtist
Karathik JaganathArtist
Kushal Ramesh JoshiArtist
Manoj Singh GusainArtist
Mayuresh SawantArtist
Mohit Kumar PrajapatiArtist
Monu Pratap Singh ShekawatArtist
Mridul GuptaArtist
Rajbir SinghArtist
Rajesh GoladaArtist
Rana Bharat Kumar ReddyArtist
Stephen PreethamArtist
Sunny JamwalArtist
Syed Safeer Abbas RizviArtist
Subhrajit BeheraIT Support
Biswabhusan PanigrahiIT Support
Gaurav Singh GussainIT Support
Prab Karan SinghIT Support

Dynamedion

Michael SchwendlerLead Sound Designer
Tristan HortonSenior Sound Designer
Benjamin DrumeauxSenior Sound Designer
Felix DiekhakeSenior Sound Designer
David PhilippSenior Sound Designer
Byron BullockSenior Sound Designer

GameOn

Sam GirardinExecutive Producer
Nina TourignyTalent Coordination

Laine & Hallami

Joel LaineDesigner
Ari HallamiDesigner
Ville NivalaJunior Designer
Marek PiotrowskiService Designer
Juuso JokinenProject Coordinator
Sonja PennanenIllustrator

Little Red Zombies

Sri Ram ChandraArt Manager
Ankit GargArt Manager
Nakshatra SolankiLead Artist
Aloke SahaArtist
Bikash GoraiArtist
Dhananjay NaiduArtist
Sanjay NandyArtist
Manish Kumar SinghArtist
Abhishek PareekQC Artist
Mavith Kumar J.M.QC Artist
Sanchit GargAdministrator

Remedy Entertainment

Martin Stig AndersenAdditional Sound Art
Nicolas BeckerSound Artist
Katrine AmslerSound Artist
Daniel PorcelliAssistant Composer
Emilie SøgaardComposer Intern

Mipumi Games

Alexanfer HofstädterProgrammer
Ingo RadaxProgrammer
Peter HouskaProgrammer
Gregor EignerManaging Director
Tobias SicheritzManaging Director
Martin FilippOperations Director
Chris SoukupIT Support

Remedy Entertainment

Playtesting and UX Research
Aaron Walker (I)Playtesting and UX Research
Alistair GreoPlaytesting and UX Research
Amy HuntPlaytesting and UX Research
Anne-Catherine VilleneuvePlaytesting and UX Research
Benoit LefortPlaytesting and UX Research
Bob TilfordPlaytesting and UX Research
Brianne StephensonPlaytesting and UX Research
Cheryl TannerPlaytesting and UX Research
Chloe SnellPlaytesting and UX Research
Gareth LloydPlaytesting and UX Research
Harvey OwenPlaytesting and UX Research
Jhim VeramePlaytesting and UX Research
Jonathan VennePlaytesting and UX Research
Jozef KulikPlaytesting and UX Research
Marco AlesciPlaytesting and UX Research
Matthew White (III)Playtesting and UX Research
Morgan KennedyPlaytesting and UX Research
Oriana MeesPlaytesting and UX Research
Sebastian LongPlaytesting and UX Research

Room 8 Studio

Stanislav BidyukLead 3D Environment and Props Artist
Maksim MakovskyiLead 3D Environment and Props Artist
Roman AgeevLead 3D Environment and Props Artist
Aleksandr Matviychuk3D Environment and Props Artist
Evgeniya Sankova3D Environment and Props Artist
Yaroslav Litovchenko3D Environment and Props Artist
Anton Deryabin3D Environment and Props Artist

Universally Speaking

Idalina TaylorLocalization & Audio Producer
Guilherme HeuerLanguage Coordinator
Rory FaulknerLanguage Coordinator
Julien BuseyneFrench Translator
Donovan ChevalierFrench Translator
Raphaël JuganFrench Translator
Paolo CeccottiItalian Translator
Lorenzo TurconiItalian Translator
Roberto MattaItalian Translator
Philipp TechenGerman Translator
Illka WegnerGerman Translator
Daniel LandesGerman Translator
Markus SammerGerman Translator
Aitor Gómez CampilloSpanish Translator
David Bustos NicolásSpanish Translator
Ismael Múñiz SimónSpanish Translator
Pedro CortázarSpanish Translator
Rodrigo CaliBrazilian Translator
Samuel Augusto ModestoBrazilian Translator
Yulia SpektorRussian Translator
Yevgeniy OliynykRussian Translator
Seegey ButkovRussian Translator
Paweł MazurPolish Translator
Radosław AleksanderekPolish Translator
Shuai FangChinese Translator
Cynthia Hsin-Hsuan LinChinese Translator
Hassen TrabelsiArabic Translator
Muhammad Mahmoud Kamel YassinArabic Translator
Hossam Mohamed SallamArabic Translator
Daisuke ImamuraJapanese Translator
Haruna YokoyamaJapanese Translator
Soyoung KimKorean Translator
Haejung LeeKorean Translator
Séverine CaillieretAudio Coordinator
Roberto Di CiuccioTesting Coordinator

Remedy Entertainment

Sage MerrillSpecial Thanks
Rachel PerkinsSpecial Thanks
Vilho VainioSpecial Thanks
Leevi OksanenSpecial Thanks
Olivia VainioSpecial Thanks
Inkeri TuikkanenSpecial Thanks
Mikko RautalahtiSpecial Thanks
Ari TommiskaSpecial Thanks
Annette SkytteSpecial Thanks
Akseli KoivumäkiSpecial Thanks
Antti HirvonenSpecial Thanks
Tommi MäkiSpecial Thanks
Rosalind ThaddeusSpecial Thanks
Edwin ThaddeusSpecial Thanks
Joyce ThaddeusSpecial Thanks
Luce Thaddeus-SmithSpecial Thanks
Noora PiilaSpecial Thanks
Sally HeierSpecial Thanks
Paul McComasSpecial Thanks
Loveday MoxomSpecial Thanks
Eeva-Leena HonkanonSpecial Thanks
Nina TammistoSpecial Thanks
Donna RaitanenSpecial Thanks
Juha VitalaSpecial Thanks
Erika BäckströmSpecial Thanks
Wiktoria KończykSpecial Thanks
Rose-Marie KivijärviSpecial Thanks
Bonnie MurphySpecial Thanks
Rebecca HirstSpecial Thanks
Venla JärviSpecial Thanks
Michiel van der LeeuwSpecial Thanks
Hideo KojimaSpecial Thanks
Aki SaitoSpecial Thanks
Shinji HiranoSpecial Thanks
Ken ImaizumuSpecial Thanks
Ayako TerashimaSpecial Thanks
Ilkka KohoSpecial Thanks
Juha SjöholmSpecial Thanks
Paula JukarainenSpecial Thanks
Tero KarrasSpecial Thanks
Timo AilaSpecial Thanks
Samuli LaineSpecial Thanks
Jaakko LehtinenSpecial Thanks
Phil ScottSpecial Thanks
Andy McNamaraSpecial Thanks
Andrew ReinerSpecial Thanks
Ryan McCaffreySpecial Thanks
Nathan Brown (I)Special Thanks
Tony MottSpecial Thanks
Ryan SchneiderSpecial Thanks
James StevensonSpecial Thanks
Eric OsborneSpecial Thanks
Lars BakkenSpecial Thanks
David ShawSpecial Thanks
Mark NoseworthySpecial Thanks
Luis Felipe VillegasSpecial Thanks
Radek Adam GrabowskiSpecial Thanks
Arne MeyerSpecial Thanks
Thomas WiborghSpecial Thanks
Jaden MorrettiSpecial Thanks
Patrick StreutjensSpecial Thanks
John Drake (II)Special Thanks
Gio CorsiSpecial Thanks
John VegaSpecial Thanks
Colin HughesSpecial Thanks
William LeachSpecial Thanks
Luke ValentineSpecial Thanks
Juuso Herbalisti KarikuusiSpecial Thanks
Valtteri HyttinenSpecial Thanks
Suman RathSpecial Thanks
Miika HuttunenSpecial Thanks
Janne PyykkönenSpecial Thanks
Eva PuhaSpecial Thanks
Frank PuhaSpecial Thanks

English

Jesse FadenNo image
Dylan FadenNo image
Zachariah TrenchNo image
Dr. Casper DarlingNo image
Emily PopeNo image
AhtiNo image
Helen MarshallNo image
Simon ArishNo image
Raya UnderhillNo image
Frederick LangstonNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image

French

Jesse FadenNo image
Dylan FadenNo image
Zachariah TrenchNo image
Dr. Casper DarlingNo image
Emily PopeNo image
AhtiNo image
Helen MarshallNo image
Simon ArishNo image
Raya UnderhillNo image
Frederick LangstonNo image

Spanish

Jesse FadenNo image
Dylan FadenNo image
Zachariah TrenchNo image
Dr. Casper DarlingNo image
Emily PopeNo image
AhtiNo image
Helen MarshallNo image
Simon ArishNo image
Raya UnderhillNo image
Frederick LangstonNo image

German

Jesse FadenNo image
Dylan FadenNo image
Zachariah TrenchNo image
Dr. Casper DarlingNo image
Emily PopeNo image
AhtiNo image
Helen MarshallNo image
Simon ArishNo image
Raya UnderhillNo image
Frederick LangstonNo image