Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-04-23)

Crackdown 3 (Credits)

Sumo Digital

Gareth WilsonDesign Director
Stephen Robinson (I)Technical Director
Craig WrightTechnical Director
Anthony CrowtherTechnical Director
Phil RankinLead Programmer
Kelvin TulteArt Director
Richard JordanArt Director
Steven ZaludDirector of Product Development
Steve PritchardSenior Executive Producer
Steve LycettSenior Executive Producer
Andy WareCode Lead
Andy Brown (I)Code Lead
Carl DixonCode Lead
Chris BoxCode Lead
Chris EavesCode Lead
Chris ReaCode Lead
Darren GriffithsCode Lead
Dave ChapmanCode Lead
Greg IrwinCode Lead
James GravesCode Lead
Jason Gosling (I)Code Lead
Lenny JohnsonCode Lead
Richard MackieCode Lead
Simon NicholassCode Lead
Stace HindleCode Lead
Andrew Hanson (I)Art Lead
Andy Wilson (II)Art Lead
Aten SkinnerArt Lead
Chris HoggArt Lead
Chris SmartArt Lead
Dan CareyArt Lead
Darren OakesArt Lead
Luke ThompsonArt Lead
Roger CoeArt Lead
Steve ThomasArt Lead
Stuart BarnecuttVFX Lead
Peter ClarkVFX Lead
Ben GouldstoneDesign Lead
Ben MossDesign Lead
Chris CookDesign Lead
Chris P. CookDesign Lead
Gehan PathirajaDesign Lead
James Clark (I)Design Lead
SaiTong ManDesign Lead
Stephen DouglassDesign Lead
Stephen IannettaDesign Lead
Amie LoakeProduction Team
Chris Taylor (IV)Production Team
David BrickleyProduction Team
Leo HarperProduction Team
Sanjay JagmohanProduction Team
Adrian Brown (I)Code Team
Arkady EnglishCode Team
Ben DringCode Team
Ben PonsfordCode Team
Ben TaylerCode Team
Callum HayCode Team
Chris HaslehurstCode Team
Damon GodlyCode Team
Dan MallisonCode Team
Dan ChapmanCode Team
Darrell BlakeCode Team
Dom StonehamCode Team
Fernando ZapataCode Team
Gareth MorrisCode Team
Grzegorz WisniewskiCode Team
Henry DurrantCode Team
James TrubridgeCode Team
Jon WatsonCode Team
John StephensCode Team
Kev ThackerCode Team
Lee S. TaylorCode Team
Mark Adamson (I)Code Team
Matt StaffordCode Team
Matt StockallCode Team
Mike ChamberlainCode Team
Nick EdwardsCode Team
Niels PushkeCode Team
Nnanna KamaCode Team
Paul Ah-ThionCode Team
Paul TankardCode Team
Pete NettleshipCode Team
Pete Sheppard (I)Code Team
Pete AkrillCode Team
Peter J. ClarkCode Team
Phil WoodsCode Team
Robert HoathCode Team
Ross GoodleyCode Team
Sam ParrasCode Team
Scott SimpsonCode Team
Sean LathamCode Team
Sean WorkmanCode Team
Sergio GraneroCode Team
Shane FearonCode Team
Simon HartleyCode Team
Stephen GoreCode Team
Steve HartinCode Team
Steve KeenCode Team
Tom HartCode Team
Tom MorrisCode Team
Alex Johnson (II)Art Team
Aline SchlegerArt Team
Andy RitsonArt Team
Austin DuroseArt Team
Bart JanuszkiewiczArt Team
Chris PepperArt Team
Chris SmartArt Team
Craig AllenArt Team
Cris Lonergan-WhiteArt Team
Damon GodleyArt Team
Dominika BariakovaArt Team
Gary CoxArt Team
Griffin WarnerArt Team
Jamie BradshawArt Team
John HackletonArt Team
Ira HillArt Team
Mark CircusArt Team
Mark PotenteArt Team
Mark ThackerayArt Team
Mary-Sue ChallinorArt Team
Mike OllertonArt Team
Nicholas PowellArt Team
Paresh SahooArt Team
Phil HanksArt Team
Sahebaz KhanArt Team
Shailendra SinghArt Team
Simon ButtersArt Team
Stephen AbbsArt Team
Steve HirdArt Team
Wayne EllisArt Team
Callan De KeijzerAdditional VFX
Barry SoilleuxDesign Team
Ben WaxmanDesign Team
Chris KefalesDesign Team
Daniel KramerDesign Team
David ThwaiteDesign Team
Graeme AllartonDesign Team
Graham WrightDesign Team
Jake WilleyDesign Team
Jennifer MarshallDesign Team
Joe Thompson (I)Design Team
John Li (I)Design Team
Nic CusworthDesign Team
Paul JarvisDesign Team
Phil BennettDesign Team
Rhianne MurphyDesign Team
Riccardo PapagnoDesign Team
Sebastiaan LieseDesign Team
Shane EcclestoneDesign Team
Simon LashleyDesign Team
Tim DearingDesign Team
William DaviesDesign Team
Zi PetersDesign Team
Ashley ReidAudio Team
Daan HandricksAudio Team
Jonathan McCavishAudio Team
Philip LawrenceWriting Team
Gordon RennieWriting Team
Paul KlosowskiSumo QA Manager
Jennifer PearsSumo QA Lead
Baldeep ChahalSumo QA
Callum BaileySumo QA
Daniel BeasleySumo QA
David LittleSumo QA
Jody HindleSumo QA
Mark FreemanSumo QA
Mark BridgesSumo QA
Matt AuldSumo QA
Nick Powell (I)Sumo QA
Will PowellSumo QA
Alison EllisBlance Team
Ashley HeppellBlance Team
Charlotte DavisBlance Team
Dan WilleyBlance Team
Daniel AustinBlance Team
Daylen OakesBlance Team
Elicia HillBlance Team
Ford WaltonBlance Team
Gary WestonBlance Team
Jasmin LycettBlance Team
Kalem RoseBlance Team
Marie OliverBlance Team
Mary-Sue ChallinorBlance Team
Michael YipBlance Team
Neil Armstrong (I)Blance Team
Richard DurhamBlance Team
Richard OllertonBlance Team
Rob RitchieBlance Team
Carl CaversCo-Founder and CEO
Paul PorterCo-Founder and COO
Darren MillsCo-Founder and Studio Director
Gary DunnPortfolio Director
Jim WoodsSenior Development Director
Ash BennettStudio Technical Director
Dominic HoodStudio Art Manager
Sean MillardStudio Creative Director
Martin ConnorStudio Design Director
Pat PhelanStudio Audio Director
Karen McCloughlinGroup Director of HR
Rebecca SweetmoreMarketing Manager
James MegrettonCommunity & Marketing Coordinator
David DinoDesigner & PR Analyst
Sam TurnerJunior Graphic Designer
Amy CrossSumo Admin Team
Diana LewisSumo Admin Team
Lizzie BradburySumo Admin Team
Luci WhithamSumo Admin Team
Philippa TaylorSumo Admin Team
Sarah WhittakerSumo Admin Team
Dawn CollinsSumo HR
George MarshallSumo HR
Joanne HinkleySumo HR
Kristy McDermottSumo HR
Steve ShreevesGroup Director of IT
Marc CritchleyIT Director
Ben Fontao-LopezIT Director
Ash ThompsonSumo Technical Support
Cameron FairburnSumo Technical Support
Chris MountainSumo Technical Support
Chris Williams (I)Sumo Technical Support
Danny MortonSumo Technical Support
Mohammad Irshad AlamSumo Technical Support
Owain HollingworthSumo Technical Support
Chris StockhallSumo Finance
Melanie DavisSumo Finance
Victoria BrocklesbySumo Finance
Wing FordSumo Finance
David JonesSpecial Thanks
Phil WilsonSpecial Thanks
Barry CairnsSpecial Thanks
Jeff CairnsSpecial Thanks
Dario PaneSpecial Thanks
Brian LawsonSpecial Thanks
Adam MacKenzieSpecial Thanks
Neil MacNaughtonSpecial Thanks
Gary PennSpecial Thanks
Colin AndersonSpecial Thanks
Raymond UsherSpecial Thanks
James CopeSpecial Thanks
Duncan HarrisonSpecial Thanks
Billy ThompsonSpecial Thanks
Gary WhittonSpecial Thanks
Scott StevensonSpecial Thanks
Phil McArdleSpecial Thanks
Alistair WhiteSpecial Thanks
Ben HinchliffeSpecial Thanks
Bill HendersonSpecial Thanks
Peter ConnellySpecial Thanks
Amy GravesSpecial Thanks
Bear ParkerSpecial Thanks
Cat KarskensSpecial Thanks
Charlotte KennettSpecial Thanks
Deva Marie GregorySpecial Thanks
Emma BridleSpecial Thanks
Jess HiderSpecial Thanks
Lauran CarterSpecial Thanks
Matt KennettSpecial Thanks
Nick StreeterSpecial Thanks
Stevie WardSpecial Thanks
Terran GregorySpecial Thanks
Stefan ScheureggerIn Memory of
Sumo India
Alexis MadinierStudio Director India
Stewart NealDevelopment Manager India
Ranjan BasuProduction Manager India
Dan SeckerProgramming Manager India
Asit GhadgeArt Manager India
Vipin WadbudheAssociate Producer India
Abhimanyu ChatterjeeSumo India Code Team
Akshay DharmadhikariSumo India Code Team
Himanshu MittalSumo India Code Team
Jithin PeterSumo India Code Team
Somasundara PandianSumo India Code Team
Anubha BanerjeeSumo India Code Team
Siddhartha BaddelaSumo India Code Team
Amol JambhekarSumo India Art Team
Abdul RahemanSumo India Art Team
Amrut ShindeSumo India Art Team
Aditya ParabSumo India Art Team
Aditya ChauhanSumo India Art Team
Akash GargSumo India Art Team
Anshul SharmaSumo India Art Team
Ayan BandyopadhyaySumo India Art Team
Avinash PandeSumo India Art Team
Amarjeet BitkeSumo India Art Team
Bhanu Pratap SinghSumo India Art Team
Bakul BhumkarSumo India Art Team
Chandangir GoswamiSumo India Art Team
Deepak NikamSumo India Art Team
Devendra GoswamiSumo India Art Team
Deepandra Dev JaishiSumo India Art Team
Debasish SahooSumo India Art Team
Gagandeep Singh CheemaSumo India Art Team
Georgy LouisSumo India Art Team
Hitansu TripathySumo India Art Team
Laxmikant SharmaSumo India Art Team
Kasim ShaikhSumo India Art Team
Madan KatnapallySumo India Art Team
Manik SethSumo India Art Team
Manoj Kumar SinghSumo India Art Team
Mahendra Kumar SharmaSumo India Art Team
Mridul SharmaSumo India Art Team
Nitin ShingareSumo India Art Team
Nilesh KumarSumo India Art Team
Nitin GautamSumo India Art Team
Nadaf AppalalSumo India Art Team
Nawaz Usman RajwadkarSumo India Art Team
Nagabhushan DharurSumo India Art Team
Paresh SarooSumo India Art Team
Praveen DashwarSumo India Art Team
Prashant MandowaraSumo India Art Team
Pranav CalcuttawalaSumo India Art Team
Parth PatelSumo India Art Team
Pratik JoglekarSumo India Art Team
Rahul GargSumo India Art Team
Rahul JoshiSumo India Art Team
Rohit KapoorSumo India Art Team
RamakrishnanSumo India Art Team
Rounuk KumaranSumo India Art Team
Sahebaz KhanSumo India Art Team
SK SahanawazSumo India Art Team
Salil HarchekarSumo India Art Team
Shailendra SinghSumo India Art Team
Suman BagSumo India Art Team
Suman Kumar GhoshSumo India Art Team
Shubham SharmaSumo India Art Team
Shrimanta SahooSumo India Art Team
Sudesh PatilSumo India Art Team
Suresh KamathSumo India Art Team
Stephen PreethamSumo India Art Team
Sudarshan WadgaonkarSumo India Art Team
Swapnil PaigudeSumo India Art Team
Swapnil ThakurSumo India Art Team
Talha Faiz Ahmed ShaikhSumo India Art Team
Vijay NegiSumo India Art Team
Vishal DeokarSumo India Art Team
Vikram BailkanavarSumo India Art Team
Veerendra DeshpandeSumo India Art Team
Vivek BhateSumo India Art Team
Vikas VartakSumo India Art Team
Vipul RawatSumo India Art Team
Vishweshwarayya P. HiremathSumo India Art Team
Zakir KhanSumo India Art Team
Outsource Partners

Red Kite Games

Simon IwaniszakManaging Director
Andy GreensmithTechnical Director
David RobertsCreative Director
Andrew WileyAdditional Code Support
Jonathan LilleyAdditional Code Support
Richard O'HaraAdditional Code Support
Jason HaddingtonAdditional Art Support
Aidan WardAdditional Art Support

Flix Interactive

John TearleExecutive Producer
Lee SnookesTechnical Director
Matt Clark (I)Art Director
Yves WheelerLead Engineer
Ricky JohnsonLead Engineer
Joe HillLead Artist
Tristan LockeDevelopment Manager
Marcin DudkowskiDesigner
Tom WhaleyDesigner
Tom WhittemoreDesigner
Lauren NewmanArt Support
Charlotte LawrenceArt Support
Katrine LoraasArt Support
Alex HamiltonArt Support
Andrew SimkinProduction Support
Malissa ProsserDesign Support
Carlos De AbreuCode Support
Tom ShintonCode Support
Jamie StirlingQA
Andrew Hunt (II)QA
Luke MorrisQA

Climax Studios

Simon GardnerCEO
James SharmanCTO
Dan MascallExecutive Producer
Ben PottonTechnical Director
Rhys CadleDesign Director
Jamie FisherSenior Producer
Doug TownsleyProducer
Chaitanya GaggarLead Programmer
Tim LeonardSenior Programmer
Derek BeddardCode Team
Colin WellsCode Team
Mikel OrrantiaCode Team
Ian HudsonLead Designer
Russ EarwakerDesign Team
Paul PowerDesign Team
Scott ChurchLead Artist
Alexia HousdenArt Team
Jake BanitasArt Team
James LyonsAnimation Manager
Rufus FlackLead Animator
Freya SpencerAnimation Team
Nick HodgsonAnimation Team

Opus Artz

Chee WongDirector and Founder
Alex HeathWeapons Art
Bjorn HurriWeapons Art
Felix Bauer-SchlichtegrollTransport Art
Henry WongTransport Art

Metricminds

Philip WeissManaging Partner
Christian SchrodProducer
Felix LangTechnical Artist
Simon HeinzTechnical Artist
Daniel LangeAnimator
Joel FisherAnimator
Tobias ScholzUnreal Artist
Sebastian TorngrenQA
Christian DreherAdmin

Glass Egg

Guillaume MonierCOO
Thuy Le NguyenHead of Production
Quy Nguyen DangCTO
Tu Tran CamProducer
Tung Vo XuanArt Director
Duc Nguyen QuangArt Manager
Vuong Hoang XuanTechnical Supervisor
Lan Ngo Truong3D Artist
Dung Truong Hoang3D Artist
Minh Duong Duc3D Artist
Long Huynh Kim3D Artist
Tuan Lam Quoc3D Artist
Thang Nguyen Duc3D Artist
Duc Tran Cong3D Artist
Nhat Pham Huy3D Artist
Hoa Tran Minh3D Artist
Bao Pham Huy3D Artist
Huan Tran Minh3D Artist
Thien Cao Quoc3D Artist
Tung Le Phan Thanh3D Artist
Quynh Ly Nguyen Khanh3D Artist

PitStop Productions

Matthew BradleyAdditional QA

Microsoft Studios

Global Publishing Team - Production
Jorg NeumannSenior Executive Producer
Peter ConnellyExecutive Producer
Dave McCrateSenior Producer Campaign
Jason YorkSenior Producer Wrecking Zone
Matt TurnbullExecutive Producer PC Version
Frank SimonExecutive Producer PC Version
Dustin CryerSenior Producer
John NoonanSenior Producer
Justin RobeySenior Producer
Michael SmartAssociate Producer
Global Publishing Team - Design
Joseph StatenSenior Creative Director
Clint BundrickDesign Director
Ken LobbCreative Director
Chris NovakDesign Architect
Adam IsgreenAdditional Creative Direction
James GoddardDesign Director - Character Gameplay
Alex LiuDesign Director
Mark SimonDesign Director
Art UsherGame Designer
Anthony MurrayGame Designer
Campbell TranSystems Designer
Kyle MillerUser Experience Designer
Global Publishing Team - Engineering
Brian StoneDirector of Technology
Alexander BoczarLead Software Engineer Campaign
Don NorburyLead Software Engineer Campaign
Todd HeckelLead Software Engineer Wrecking Zone
Andrea SchielAdditional Engineering
Andrew AyeAdditional Engineering
Arun RaoAdditional Engineering
Cameron EgbertAdditional Engineering
Dom HumphreyAdditional Engineering
Kyle SchouvillerAdditional Engineering
Jeremy EngholmAdditional Engineering
Ryan JonesAdditional Engineering
William MaoAdditional Engineering
Yu ZhaoAdditional Engineering
Zhenzhong YiAdditional Engineering
Global Publishing Team - Audio
Kristofer MellrothHead of Audio
Zachary QuarlesSupervising Sound Director
Elise BaldwinUX Sound Supervisor
Boyd PostVO Supervisor
Dan CrislipMultiplayer Audio Lead
James NixonSound Designer
Joshua BandySound Designer
Global Publishing Team - Art
Dave Johnson (I)Senior Art Director
Don SmithTechnical Art Director
Diego GarzonTechnical Art Director
Patrick ShettlesworthArt Director
Jeremy CookProduction Designer
Kevin McNamaraTechnical Artist
Jasmine WooArtist
Global Publishing Team - Narrative Design
Dave MonganWeiter - Senior Narrative Designer
Jonathan GoffWriter
Global Publishing Team - User Research
Jonathan EhrichUser Research Project Lead
Deborah HendersenUser Research Lead
Tracey SellarUser Research Lead
Daniel V. GunnUser Research Lead
Bruce PhillipsDesign Intelligence Lead
Ash KaurResearch Operations PM
Carlos GomesResearch Operations Developer
Justin EricsonUser Research Specialist
Chris GaleuciaUser Research Specialist
Will RicheyUser Research Associate
Global Publishing Management Team
Shannon LoftisGeneral Manager of Publishing
Jorg NeumannHead of Production
Joseph StatenSenior Creative Director
Ken LobbPartner Creative Director
Brian StoneDirector of Technology
Paul AmerHead of Art
Kristofer MellrothHead of Audio
Peter WysePartner Content Publishing Manager
Julie DiRamioDirector of Business Operations
Games Marketing
Brandon WellsSenior Product Marketing Manager
Nicole FawcetteSenior Product Marketing Manager
Kyle SuzukiSenior Product Marketing Manager
John DongelmansDirector of Marketing
Aaron GreenbergGeneral Manager of Marketing
Integrated Marketing
Julie LoweDirector, Integrated Marketing
Ryan CameronDirector, Integrated Marketing
Taylor SmithSenior Director, Integrated Marketing
Bob ZammitManager, Integrated Marketing
Bukky OrijaManager, Integrated Marketing
Henry LiuManager, Integrated Marketing
John LoweManager, Integrated Marketing
Kate FisherManager, Integrated Marketing
Kevin HooperManager, Integrated Marketing
Michael FlattSenior Manager, EMEA
Global Communications
Blain HowardSenior Manager, Global Commincations
Regan O'LearyDirector, Global Comminications
Regional Marketing Leads
Joshua ChenRegional Marketing Lead - USA
Mike RapsonRegional Marketing Lead - UK
Inigo Asiain SanchoRegional Marketing Lead - LATAM
Nicholas PowellRegional Marketing Lead - EMEA
Tim HuntRegional Marketing Lead - APAC
Community Management
Rukari AustinCommunity Manager
Shaun KiedrowskiCommunity Manager
Sam NylenAssociate Community Manager
Matt TurnbullHead of Community
Business Management
David HopleyBusiness Development Manager
Julie DiRamioDirector of Business Operations
Business Development
Sébastien TasserieSenior Business Development Manager
Noah MuslerSenior Director, Business Development
CELA
Nick MorganSenior Attorney
Carla WooSenior Paralegal
Andrea SanderAttorney
Conor O'FlahertySenior Attorney
Laura HamiltonGeopolitical Analyst
Microsoft Quality
Isaac HuntSenior Quality Lead
Son TranSoftware Engineer
Stephanie EmidySoftware Engineer
Troy HughesSoftware Engineer
Chelsi HohnbaumData Engineer
Dan PipinichData Engineer
Frank ChengData Engineer
David HoarQuality Engineer
Jake JarvisQuality Engineer
Microsoft Localization
Yumiko MurphySenior Progam Manager
Mike SuLocalization Program Manager
Zachary BohnenkampLocalization Program Manager
Adam JohnsonLocalization Project Manager
Justin HartsfieldLocalization Project Manager
Sarah HuschleLocalization Project Manager
Michael JenningsInternational Project Engineer
Yasmine NelsonLocalization Operations Manager
Richard SaadatLocalization Audio Director
Nicolas VigotLocalization Audio Director
Jean-Michel Thai PhamLocalization Project Manager
Camille JaninetLocalization Project Manager
Chloé SabyAssistant Localization Project Manager
Yvonne KlaueLocalization Test Lead
Sergio LuengoLocalization Test Lead
Xiaoci ZhangTest Associate (Simplified Chinese)
Steven HitchcockTest Associate (German)
Arianna CiccuTest Associate (Italian)
Danielle KovacsTest Associate (Brazilian Portuguese)
Sergio LuengoTest Associate (Iberian Spanish)
Ismael GonzalezTest Associate (Iberian Spanish)
Gerardo de la CruzTest Associate (Mexican Spanish)
Release Management
Jim PekolaRelease Manager
Jordan ForbesRelease Manager
Kevin CarberryRelease Manager
Jeremiah ArmstrongRelease Manager
Don ChappellProduct Flighting
Ashley AllardProduct Flighting
Savannah HarrisonProduct Flighting
Chris StevensonXbox Customer Support
Andrew CrewsXbox Customer Support
Dean KatsarosListening Systems
Reza ElghaziDeveloper Account Manager
Tony ParkDeveloper Account Manager
Business Intelligence
Brett MagniData Scientist
Cristina DaescuData Scientist
Venkata Satish BasvaData Scientist
Carlos GomesBusiness Intelligence
Andy McCalibBusiness Intelligence
Bruce PhillipsBusiness Intelligence
Marc YoungBusiness Intelligence
Patrick WortheyBusiness Intelligence
Victor KulagaBusiness Intelligence
Deb HaldarBusiness Intelligence
Xbox Services Productivity and Intelligence Team
Andy WoodsSenior Developer, Xbox Services
Bryan ThomasSenior Developer, Xbox Services
Josh CollinsSenior Developer, Xbox Services
Michael VivashSenior Developer, Xbox Services
Ramya RangarajanSenior Developer, Xbox Services
Allen XiaoDeveloper, Xbox Services
Florent LaunayDeveloper, Xbox Services
Jingqiao FuDeveloper, Xbox Services
Nicholas SucDeveloper, Xbox Services
Patrick CrawfordDeveloper, Xbox Services
Srinivas BhujangaDeveloper, Xbox Services
Yonas MataferiaDeveloper, Xbox Services
Ernesto Cortes GromanDeveloper, Xbox Services
Pretoria ChangDeveloper, Xbox Services
Ilana FranklinDeveloper, Xbox Services
Thomas GutschmidtSenior Program Manager, Xbox Serives
Lester JacksonSenior Program Manager, Xbox Serives
Justin SmithData & Applied Scientist II
MediaLab
Curtis NealExecutive Producer
James SchmidtProduction Lead
Karen MyersEditorial Lead
Dave DysartAudio Lead
Rodney BrunetArt Lead
Jesse HowardsChief Engineer
Jay NolanProject Manager
Kristian TonnessenVisual Designer
Isaiah CoreyVideo Editor
Sean McFerranSound Design / Foley
Sin KimSound Design / Foley
Coleman SmithProduction Assist
Martin PatricelliFacilites Assist
Advanced Technology Group
Brian BenincasaPrincipal Group Program Manager
Adam MilesPrincipal Software Engineer
Claude MaraisPrincipal Software Engineer
Martin FullerPrincipal Software Engineer
Tad SwiftPrincipal Software Engineer
James RogersPrincipal Technical Art Director
Robert RidihalghSenior Technical Audio Specialist
Clayton VaughtSenior Software Engineer
Scott MatloffSenior Software Engineer
Tim ChenSenior Software Engineer
Jeff BallardSoftware Engineer II
Philip Niemeyer-FarquharsonSoftware Development Engineer
Outsource and Middleware Group
Esteban LoraBusiness Manager, Outsourcing and Middleware
Sam CarlisleSr. Manager, External Development Partner
Jeff McCroryLicensing Manager
Retail Operations
Chris JuliusGlobal Launch Manager
Denise BolesProgram Manager - Packaging anc Content
Kelsey LarsonProgram Manager - Packaging anc Content
Barry KilleenConfig Specialist
Jeremy FullerManufacturing Manager
Tom SchafenackerManufacturing Manager
John CoyleManufacturing Manager
Monica GarciaManufacturing Manager
Additional Quality Support

Experis

Brian CanningTest Lead
John GarrenTest Lead
Tyler LovemarkTest Lead
Amanda SwallingSoftware Test Engineer
Devon SmithSoftware Test Engineer
Ivan FixSoftware Test Engineer
Joe DunavantSoftware Test Engineer
Josh HurleySoftware Test Engineer
Maurice CampbellSoftware Test Engineer
Mike SuSoftware Test Engineer
Samir GuptaSoftware Test Engineer
Tim OllivantSoftware Test Engineer
Yuriy ToporinSoftware Test Engineer
Zack CutriSoftware Test Engineer
Taylor HainlenSoftware Engineer
Ryan JohnsonSoftware Engineer
Aaron BaumgardnerTest Associate
Addam PoolTest Associate
Addison NishijimaTest Associate
Adrian HellingTest Associate
Alexander DeanTest Associate
Alexandra Davis DonatelliTest Associate
Alex OstroffTest Associate
Alexander WedowTest Associate
Alexis SmithTest Associate
Bailey LanierTest Associate
Ben SousaTest Associate
Bill HansenTest Associate
Brandon CallahanTest Associate
Brandon SalcedoTest Associate
Brennen DobyTest Associate
Brenton DepueTest Associate
Brett TomlinsonTest Associate
Brian Alexander SearsTest Associate
Bryan CookTest Associate
Caleb BrownTest Associate
Calvin Downer-MillerTest Associate
Charles PasqualTest Associate
Chris FerraroTest Associate
Cassandra GladwinTest Associate
Cody VasquezTest Associate
Dakota FalkTest Associate
Daniel SalampessyTest Associate
David RodriguezTest Associate
Dalton RzespeckiTest Associate
Danny FongTest Associate
Drew OrtegaTest Associate
Dillon SterlingTest Associate
Elias MunizTest Associate
Erick Mariscal DiazTest Associate
Eugene ShaferTest Associate
Gabriela JuarezTest Associate
Geoffrey GarnettTest Associate
Glenn McCombTest Associate
Gregory KeefeTest Associate
Gregrey SevillaTest Associate
Gunner TutokeyTest Associate
Hank KatlaTest Associate
Harvey Dale Cross IIITest Associate
Hunter CzarapataTest Associate
Jack EhrlerTest Associate
Jake ConleeTest Associate
Jake RigsbyTest Associate
James StandalTest Associate
James William Richie IIITest Associate
JD RoyTest Associate
Jean-Luke ParshallTest Associate
Jefferson DavisTest Associate
Jeoe KeigherTest Associate
Justin AndersonTest Associate
Kaytie RoseTest Associate
Kris KenneyTest Associate
Kyle SpenikTest Associate
Kylie SmithTest Associate
Marty KovachTest Associate
Matt CrossTest Associate
Mona MooreTest Associate
Monnaro PotTest Associate
Nic BotzTest Associate
Nicholas StantonTest Associate
Nik MalcomTest Associate
Noah StavishTest Associate
Nykki MilanoTest Associate
Patrick Stuart ChiggesTest Associate
Patrick M. RoanhouseTest Associate
Russell E. SwinhartTest Associate
Richard SchloegelTest Associate
Ryan BowlesTest Associate
Ryan ChamberlainTest Associate
Ryan C. TompkinsTest Associate
Ryan WestTest Associate
Samuel RoskelleyTest Associate
Sara CadenaTest Associate
Sarah HueniTest Associate
Sawyer PiwetzTest Associate
Sean DuganTest Associate
Sean HeupelTest Associate
Sidney SeidelTest Associate
Santiago QuinloTest Associate
Spencer SmithTest Associate
Stephen HutchisonTest Associate
Stewart MaynardTest Associate
Terry FedderTest Associate
Tim OllivantTest Associate
Tommy MahaffeyTest Associate
Tom NeslerTest Associate
Trey DwinellTest Associate
Vincent NasluchaczTest Associate
Zack CutriTest Associate
Zak EngelkenTest Associate
Alex HunteShield Lab Lead
Chris CarlesonShield Lab Lead
Dallas HolmsteadShield Lab Lead
Matt IgazShield Lab Lead
Mimi GuarinoShield Lab Lead
Nicholas StarnerShield Lab Lead
Pedro Rosario-ValentinShield Lab Lead
Rob BrownShield Lab Lead
Anton PodolskyShield Lab Test
Christopher CauwelsShield Lab Test
Eric WooShield Lab Test
Eric HsuShield Lab Test
Justin KeyShield Lab Test
Kyle BussoliShield Lab Test
Ryan ZalewskiShield Lab Test
Scott BergerShield Lab Test
Shasta BakerShield Lab Test
Thomas AllenShield Lab Test
Aaron BrindellSpecial Thanks
Aaron IngramSpecial Thanks
Caleb JacksonSpecial Thanks
Carol StearnsSpecial Thanks
Chris CromwellSpecial Thanks
Erica DavisSpecial Thanks
Frank CriscioneSpecial Thanks
Gavin KennedySpecial Thanks
Kevin FinckSpecial Thanks
Lyndon MooreSpecial Thanks
Mark HarringtonSpecial Thanks
Mark MedlockSpecial Thanks
Paul H. GradwohlSpecial Thanks
Stephen VanWambeckSpecial Thanks
Vince LoughneySpecial Thanks

Insight Global

Brandt MassmanSoftware Test Engineer
Bryan TranSoftware Test Engineer
Dan BuehnerSoftware Test Engineer
Danny MaresSoftware Test Engineer
Jared SmithSoftware Test Engineer
Joshua HawkinsSoftware Test Engineer
Jason GoddingData Engineer
Jeff GuytonSpecial Thanks
Michael DavidSpecial Thanks
Taylor MoyerSpecial Thanks

Double Eleven

PC Development
Lee HutchinsonExecutive Producer
Wayne SmithsonDevelopment Manager
Gurmita SinghArt Manager
Aurel BaicuianuQA Manager
Davud CumborIT Manager
Hasit ZalaTechnical Producer
Matthew DunthorneDesign
Matthew GatesArt
Jordan PhoenixArt
Phil SedgemanLead Programmer
Dave BuckleyProgramming
Steven ClaytonProgramming
Nigel ConroyProgramming
Ivo DuarteProgramming
Lewis GraydonProgramming
Adrian HirstProgramming
Greg MichaelProgramming
Jay PeetProgramming
Matt ShepcarProgramming
Keenan SiceProgramming
Darren ArquetteQA
Tom BallaghQA
John Baker-ChallenorQA
Robert DoughtyQA
Jake DonvavandQA
Callum GilesQA
Ben HitchinsonQA
David MillerQA
Andrew NisbetQA
Laura OwensQA
Joe ParkerQA
Joe RybakQA
David SavilleQA
Daniel SchwendenerQA
Ross ScottQA
Danielle SinclairQA
Callum SmithQA
Curtis WicksQA
Johnathan WaringBuild Manager
Nikitas SkemvriaIT
Lewis RaffertyIT

Microsoft Studios

Ioan DumitrescuConcept Artist
Jan UrschelConcept Artist
Atomhawk DesignArt Assets (Support Company)
Elite3DArt Assets (Support Company)
G-NetArt Assets (Support Company)

Liquid Development

Heather DyerProject Management
Darren BartlettProject Management
Chuck ByasProject Management
Sherry KucheraProject Management
Aaron HallProject Management
Joe ThielTechnical Director
Jason BaskettAnimation Director
Laura SmithAnimator
Raghava Krishna Vadakkancheri RaviAnimator
Russ BerniceAnimator
Ales Horak2D Artist
Ryan Gibson2D Artist
Alex MarcinowskiWorld Artist
Benjamin Van WinkleWorld Artist
Benton KruschkeWorld Artist
Brandon BaldockWorld Artist
Colton WaggonerWorld Artist
Dan BinghamWorld Artist
Emily ParkesWorld Artist
Jacob KirkpatrickWorld Artist
Jen DangWorld Artist
Jordan KulmWorld Artist
Josh BennettWorld Artist
Joshua FarmerWorld Artist
Justin BankeWorld Artist
Kimberly NguyenWorld Artist
Lucas LanierWorld Artist
Matthew BrownWorld Artist
Michael FullerWorld Artist
Terin SaylorWorld Artist
Tony ClarkWorld Artist
Zak BollensWorld Artist
Cinematics

Axis Studios

Debbie RossTrailer Executive Producer
Traci TufteCinematics Executive Producer
Stephen DonnellyTrailer Director
Olly ReidCinematics Director
Drew RobertsonTrailer CG Supervisor
Imran SajidCinematics CG Supervisor
Isabel ArjonaTrailer Producer
Amy PatersonTrailer Producer
Caleb BouchardTrailer Producer
Mark TurnerCinematics Producer
Christian IllingworthCinematics Production Manager
Calum HartCinematics Production Coordinator
Bjorn HurriCharacter and VFX Concept
Andrian LuchianEnvironment & Prop Concepts
Graeme HowardStoryboard Artist
Ernest AgulloStoryboard Artist
Marco IozziDigital Matte Painter
Andrian LuchianDigital Matte Painter
Dave GibbonsDigital Matte Painter
Olivier DubardDigital Matte Painter
Kirill BoutourlinLead Character Artist
Bojin ShiCharacter Artist
Camille FourniolsCharacter and Grooming Artist
Jonas BergholmCharacter and Grooming Artist
Dani GarciaGrooming Artist
Carlo KasongoCharacter Artist
Carl ForsbergCharacter Artist
Stevie GillLead Environment Artist
Dima KremianskyEnvironment Artist
Jakub VondraEnvironment Artist
Xabier UrruitaEnvironment Artist
Ronnie ChanEnvironment Artist
Criag HerbetsonEnvironment Artist
Alex PavlovichProps Artist
Mario AquaroLead Rigger
Harry HoughtonRigging TD/CFX Artist
Stephan KoncelikRigging TD
Jose CuencaRigging TD
Marco D'AmbrosRigging TD
Alex StratulatCFX Artist
Phillip BergLead Layout Artist
Carles CarrionLayout Artist
Lee CroudyLayout Artist
Romain DurrLayout Artist
Tracey ChungLayout Artist
Thomas WardMOCAP Animation Supervisor
Kevin McDadeLead Animator
Steven GrahamAnimator
Chris MacDonaldAnimator
David MouratoAnimator
Draser LittlejohnAnimator
Craig PeckAnimator
Jose DomatoAnimator
Chris DiasAnimator
Luke Smith (II)Animator
Si-Qi HoAnimator
Martyn GutteridgeAnimator
Laura MacMahonAnimator
Sofia GuixAnimator
Dani CallejaAnimator
Boris SteemanAnimator
Alexander LanghammarJunior Animator
Pradeep MynamLead VFX Artist
Luca ZappalaLead VFX Artist
Jayden PatersonFX TO
Corbin MayneFX TO
Urban BradeskoFX Artist
Davide MellaFX Artist
Philipp BuschauerCFX Artist
Martin AggerholmMGFX Artist
Steven BarbourLead Lighting Artist
Jon BarclayLead Lighting Artist
Abby BarrLead Lighting Artist
Jonathan BlairLRC Artist
Roman FerchawtLRC Artist
James HodgartLRC Artist
Luis BarrosLRC Artist
Nicole RothermelLRC Artist
Sara VineisLRC Artist
Ronnie ChanLRC Artist
John BarclayLRC Artist
Cameron MitchellLRC Artist
Aurelien HulotLRC Artist
Killian RoyLRC Artist
Daniel McCanceLRC Artist
Louise McGregorSenior Editor
Keir GreatorexAssistant Editor
Jason FairleyHead of R&D
Sandy SutherlandLead Technical Director
Jamie MurrayTechnical Director
Tom BeattieTechnical Director
Peter DevlinHead of IT

Frame Machine

Steven LehrhoffExecutive Producer
Scot KramarichProducer
Roger SetoAnimation Supervisor
John FieldingLead Animator
Anthea KerouAnimator
Michael BahurinskyAnimator
Marianne BellAnimator

Goldtooth Creative Studio

Kody G. SabourinExecutive Producer
Kory T. DarnelExecutive Producer
Chad SmithDirector
Kody G. SaborinDirector
Adam HarrisonProducer
Marc StephensonProducer
Seun FalekeProduction Coordinator
Chad SmithStoryboard & Concept Art
Aaron HemplerCG Supervisor
Chantal LaceyAnimation
Jonathan MoyesAnimation
Nash PereiraAnimation
Vincent LeeAnimation
Ian WhiteRigging
Irene PuRigging
Gavin TemplerFX
James DarlingtonFX
Joel BergFX
Kiera ChycoskiModelling/Lighting
Robert PardoModelling/Lighting
Tyler AndersenModelling/Lighting
Vitor CaminhaModelling/Lighting
Minkyoung KimMotion Graphics
Danny McCreeryCompositing
Meng ShenCompositing
Rohit KorgaonkarCompositing
David WillinskyEditorial
Jorelle MirandaEditorial
Sandy CoelsEditorial
Simon FurmingerEditorial
Kory DarnelMoCap Actor
David SandersonBusiness
Jim DuffBusiness
Pia EdbergBusiness
Eneique TejeroIT
Michelle LiIT

The Sequence Group

Ian KirbyDirector
Daniel SiouiProducer
Andrew WestArt Director
Brett MacDonaldLead Artist
Haiwei HouAdditional Artist
Kory HubbellAdditional Artist
Tida KietsungdenAdditional Artist
Ben StonerAnimator
Christian WhiticarAnimator
Eric WadaAnimator
Jacob OwensAnimator
Lorcan O'ShanahanAnimator
Mark StuckertAnimator
Zach Ng3D Lead
Graeme GreenProduction Coordinator

Waterproof Studios

Paul FurmingerDirector
Aaron ZacherAnimation lead
Timothy Williams-QuigleyAnim/Rig
Jo'Sun FuProducer
Matthew HoldenriedEditorial
Martin KumorIT/PT
Design Consultation

Hit Detection

Justin BlankenshipConsultant
Robert CoffeyConsultant
Ryan ScottConsultant
Sterling McGarveyConsultant
Matt EisenbreiBusiness Development Consultant
Jeff GreenBusiness Development Consultant
Eric NeigherBusiness Development Consultant
Anibal ArochoResearcher
Additional Audio Support

Finishing Move

Brian TrifonMusic Composition
Brian Lee WhiteMusic Composition
Jay WiltzenMusic Composition
Matt LangeAdditional Music
Anthony BaldinoAdditional Music
Brian Lee WhiteMusic Editing, Mixing & Implementation
Brian TrifonAdditional Sound Design

LineIn Audio

Kevin McMullanVoice Casting and Direction

Euphonious Ltd.

Raymond UsherAudio Programmer

Sweet Justice Sound

Game Sound
Stefan RutherfordLead Sound Designer
Samuel JusticeSound Design
Chris SweetmanSound Design
Joe HudsonSound Design
Luke HattonAdditional Sound Design
Michael BenzieAdditional Sound Design
Eilam HoffmanAdditional Sound Design
Byron BullockAdditional Sound Design
Graham DonnellyAdditional Sound Design
Cinematic Sound Design
Samuel JusticeSupervising Sound Editor and Mixer
Tom BrewerRe-Recording Mixer
Graham DonnellySound Editing
Foley WalkersFoley Recording (Support Company)

The Audio Guys

Dan GardnerSound Designer
Tim BartlettSound Designer

Reagent Games

Colin AndersonSpecial Thanks

Stafford Brawler

Stafford BawlerSound Designer

Formosa Interactive

Paul LipsonSenior Vice President, Creative Services
Eric MehalloDirector, Voice Over Services
Julia BiancoHead of Casting, Talent Acquisition
Kristen HeydtSenior Producer
Krysta TreziseProducer
Sofie O'ConnellAssociate Producer
David NataleEngineeing
Garrett MontgomeryEngineeing
Jeremy UnderwoodEngineeing
Judy LeeEngineeing
Tyrone ForteEngineeing
Justin LangleyEngineeing
Josh MosserEngineeing
Chad BedellEngineeing
Erich TabalaEngineeing
Brian MagrumEngineeing
Julian NicholsonAssistant Engineer
Jessy MedinaAssistant Engineer
Cody CrumpAssistant Engineer
Angela MuscarielloAssistant Engineer
Mike ThalAssistant Engineer
Duncan BrownAssistant Engineer
Cesar MarencoAssistant Engineer
Duncan BrownManager, Assets & Integration
Daniel P. FrancisSenior Dialogue Editor
Colin GrantDialogue Editor
Duncan BrownDialogue Editor
Garrett MontgomeryDialogue Editor
Paul FonarevDialogue Editor
Bob RankinDialogue Editor
Judy LeeDialogue Editor
Ayako YamauchiDialogue Editor
Brett RothfieldDialogue Editor

Microsoft Studios

Special Thanks
Abhi ShahSpecial Thanks
Adrian BrownSpecial Thanks
Andrea SanderSpecial Thanks
April McKeeSpecial Thanks
April ForgeySpecial Thanks
Brendan ForgeySpecial Thanks
AssemblySpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Barb EspejoSpecial Thanks
Bart Malagon RamirezSpecial Thanks
Ben CammaranoSpecial Thanks
Beth HonebrinkSpecial Thanks
Bex BradleySpecial Thanks
Brent CoyleSpecial Thanks
Chris ChamberlainSpecial Thanks
Christi DavissonSpecial Thanks
Christina VerdurmenSpecial Thanks
Cindy WalkerSpecial Thanks
Claire HummelSpecial Thanks
Colin ForanSpecial Thanks
Daland DavisSpecial Thanks
Daniel SmithSpecial Thanks
Danish WaheedSpecial Thanks
Dave McCarthySpecial Thanks
David BokerSpecial Thanks
Dennis ChengSpecial Thanks
Diarmuid MurphySpecial Thanks
Elliot SilversSpecial Thanks
Erin SchaubleSpecial Thanks
Frank ChengSpecial Thanks
Fraser MurrellSpecial Thanks
Gina LimSpecial Thanks
Habib ZargarpourSpecial Thanks
Jake GomezSpecial Thanks
Jamie OkitaSpecial Thanks
Jeffrey LinsenbiglerSpecial Thanks
Jenn McCoySpecial Thanks
Jennifer PaigeSpecial Thanks
Jenny MillerSpecial Thanks
Jim UrbaitisSpecial Thanks
Jimbo PfeifferSpecial Thanks
Jimmy BischoffSpecial Thanks
Julie LoucksSpecial Thanks
Kenny BirgeSpecial Thanks
Kevin HooperSpecial Thanks
Krissy WendlandtSpecial Thanks
Kristen QuebeSpecial Thanks
Lee WilliamsSpecial Thanks
Liam CallahanSpecial Thanks
Maggie AdamsSpecial Thanks
Mark HarperSpecial Thanks
Mary McGuaneSpecial Thanks
Matt BootySpecial Thanks
Matt ChangSpecial Thanks
Mike NicholsSpecial Thanks
N'Gai CroalSpecial Thanks
Noel ClarkSpecial Thanks
Noel PainterSpecial Thanks
Patrick LoughmanSpecial Thanks
Paul BrightmoreSpecial Thanks
Phil SpencerSpecial Thanks
Phil WaymouthSpecial Thanks
Randy PagulayanSpecial Thanks
Ray DerryberrySpecial Thanks
Rob MatthewsSpecial Thanks
Samanths DeverouxSpecial Thanks
Scott Dell'OssoSpecial Thanks
Scott GuestSpecial Thanks
Suchon TulySpecial Thanks
Taylor SmithSpecial Thanks
Thomas LabuzienskiSpecial Thanks
Tim FritzSpecial Thanks
Tim StuartSpecial Thanks
Tom MahoneySpecial Thanks
Torrie DorrellSpecial Thanks
Torin RettigSpecial Thanks
Vicky SvidenkoSpecial Thanks