Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-07-04)

Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Credits)

Beenox

Julien AllardSenior Environment Artist
Zikria Amiri3D Animator
Jean-Raphael Auclair-SoucyProgramming Intern
Pascal AudetProgramming Intern
Vincent AugerLead Development Tester
Jessy Jane BaconUI Designer
Alex Barbeau WeissmanFX Artist
Joffrey BaribeauDevelopment Tester
Julien BarretLighting Artist
Etienne BeaulieuArt Director
Olivier BelletêteSenior Programmer
Alexandre BérubéDevelopment Tester
Mathieu Bibeau-MorinProduction Coordinator
Alexandre Blanchet-DeslogesSenior Programmer
Etienne BlondeauDevelopment Tester
Catherine BlouinEnvironment Artist
Tangi BodioSenior Environment Artist
Antony BoudreauFX Artist
Karine Windy BoudreaultAssociate Producer
David BourdagesLevel Designer
Stéphane BourqueSenior Programmer
Charles-Antoine BretonEnvironment Artist
Mathieu BrouilletteLead Technical Artist
Pascal BrulotteStudio 3D Art Director
Léon CantinProgrammer
Danny Angelo Carminati GreinSenior Programmer
Maxime CarrierStudio Design Director
Tiphaine ChazeauSenior Environment Artist
Francis ClaveauLevel Designer
David Colin-DoironEnvironment Artist
Raphaël CorbinDevelopment Tester
Mathieu DallaireCharacter Artist
Mathieu DenisAudio Designer
Matthew DepencierProgramming Intern
Charles-Etienen DesbiensFX Artist
Marie-Pier DesmaraisLead UI Designer
Damien DoziasCharacter Artist
Alexandre DrouinUI Designer
Simon DuchesneEnvironment Artist
Lou DumontEnvironment Artist
Olivier DupontGame Designer
Adham El KoshtSenior Cinematic Designer
Brian FagnantSenior Programmer
Delyan FarashevEnvironment Artist
David FortinConcept Artist
Frédéric FortinFX Artist
Keven Fortin3D Animator
Jonathan Fournier (I)Rigger
Samuel FradetteLead Lighting Artist
Magali GarceauCharacter Artist
Samuel GauthierLighting Artist
Etienne GiguèreSenior Lead FX Artist
Marie-Joëlle GingrasRigger
Jason GodboutArt Director
Jonathan GosselinSenior Lead Audio Designer
Alexandre GrattonLead Programmer
François GrattonLighting Artist
Stéphane GravelProduction Director
Mathieu Grignon-Roy3D Animator
Pierre-Luc GrondinesSenior Audio Designer
Michaël GuimontConcept Artist
Steven Hamel3D Animator
Richard Harvey-LevertProgrammer
Jimmy LabergeLead 3D Animator
Jean-Benoit LachanceLead 3D Animator
Émilie LafleurUX Designer
Margaux Lahuppe3D Animator
Carolane LakatosDevelopment Tester
Felix LalibertéLevel Designer
Michel LapierreTechnical Artist
Stéphanie LapointeSenior 3D Animator
Christophe LeblondProgrammer
Laurie LespéranceSenior 3D Animator
Alexandre LessardAnimation Director
Marcus LimaEnvironment Artist
Marilyne LordUX Designer
Jean-François MadoreLevel Designer
Frédéric MailhotDevelopment Tester
Mathieu MercierLead Game Designer
Tristan MichelEnvironment Artist
Sébastien MoisanDevelopment Tester
Sylvain MorelPresident & Co-Studio Head
Dominic MorinLead Environment Artist
Mikaël Morin-HamelinConcept Artist
Luc-André MurraySenior FX Artist
Jean-Gabriel Nadeau FortinConcept Artist
Dominic OuelletAssociate Producer
Julie Anne PaiementFinance Director
William Parent-LabontéTechnical Designer
Nour PolloniExecutive Producer
Louis-Emmanuel PothierSenior 3D Artist
Maxime ProulxSenior Development Tester
Jonathan RancourtLead Character Artist
Patrick RenaudSenior Technical Audio Designer
Mathieu RichardLevel Designer
Thomas RigaudSenior 3D Animator
Benoit RivardSenior Cinematics Designer
Steve RoachAssociate Producer
Jean-Philippe RossLevel Designer
Olivier RouillardDevelopment Tester
Gilbert SamsonSenior Programmer
Yanick SénéchalSenior UI Designer
Catherine SimardEnvironment Artist
Dominic SimardGame Designer
Philippe St-ArnaudChief Technology Officer
Thierry St-GelaisProgrammer
Nicolas TremblayExpert Technical Audio Designer
Philippe TroieTechnical Lead Programmer
Maxime TurcotteHR Manager
Philippe TurcotteGame Director
Gabriel Vallée-BolducEnvironment Artist
Philippe ValoisSenior Audio Designer
Erwan Vicente-PisantCharacter Artist
Mariane VincentGame Designer
Thomas WilsonCreative Director & Co-Studio Head
Beenox Special Thanks
Frédérique Arsenault-CotéSpecial Thanks
Guillaume AubéSpecial Thanks
Guillaume AudetSpecial Thanks
Daniel BeaudrySpecial Thanks
Vincent BeauregardSpecial Thanks
Esia BelbachirSpecial Thanks
Laurianne Bertrand-CharetteSpecial Thanks
David BlondeauSpecial Thanks
Jonathan BoninSpecial Thanks
Katie BouletSpecial Thanks
Chris BruinSpecial Thanks
Maxime CharronSpecial Thanks
Thalia-Ann Côté-OrtizSpecial Thanks
Manuella CoulombeSpecial Thanks
Pierre-Dante DelboulleSpecial Thanks
Hubert DiamantSpecial Thanks
Edouard Diamant-RobertSpecial Thanks
Gabriel DionSpecial Thanks
Martin DubéSpecial Thanks
Marc-André DucharmeSpecial Thanks
Alexandre DuvalSpecial Thanks
Luc FerlandSpecial Thanks
Alexandre Fontaine FerronSpecial Thanks
Cassiano Fontenele de Carvalho RochaSpecial Thanks
David FortinSpecial Thanks
Olivier Gagné-HouleSpecial Thanks
Frédérique GervaisSpecial Thanks
Maxime HarrissonSpecial Thanks
Vincent HébertSpecial Thanks
Geneviève JacquesSpecial Thanks
Isabelel LacasseSpecial Thanks
Keven Landry-CantinSpecial Thanks
Gabrielle LarochelleSpecial Thanks
Ève MainguySpecial Thanks
Tristan MercierSpecial Thanks
Maxime MotcalmSpecial Thanks
Jean-François NadeauSpecial Thanks
Vincent PageauSpecial Thanks
Maxime ParadisSpecial Thanks
Everton Fernando Patitucci da SilvaSpecial Thanks
Jean PerronSpecial Thanks
Dominic PoirierSpecial Thanks
Jean-David Proulx-MarcouxSpecial Thanks
Adam RosenhekSpecial Thanks
Corentin SibretSpecial Thanks
Nicolas St-PierreSpecial Thanks
Kevin ValléeSpecial Thanks
Jen OnealVery Special Thanks
Joe FisherVery Special Thanks
Michael BukowskiVery Special Thanks
Avery LodatoVery Special Thanks
Paul YanVery Special Thanks
Nick LivingstonVery Special Thanks

Vicarious Visions

Joe ArcovitchArt Specialist
Brandon CebenkaAdditional Art Support
John DobbieAdditional Art Support
Jim DonnellySenior Rigging Artist
Patrick DonnellyEngineering Specialist
Wyatt GlennEnvironment Artist
Christopher GossSenior Software Engineer
Matt HelsomAdditional Art Support
Jonathan HillikerSenior Software Engineer
Michael Hogan (I)Software Engineer
Joshua HuberSenior Rigging Artist
Danny LabaProduction
Chad LaytonSenior Software Engineer
Dylan LawSoftware Engineer, Co-Op
Jeffrey LeeAdditional Art Support
Amy LewisSoftware Engineer, Intern
Bill LongworthEnvironment Artist
Graeme LoveEngineering Specialist
John McVeighSoftware Engineer
Kory MolohonJunior Environment Artist
Luke NeubertSenior Data Analyst
Benny RaymondSoftware Engineer
Kyle RothermelSenior Software Engineer
Tommy San MiguelSoftware Engineer, Intern
Derrick StaplesSoftware Engineer
Aaron TrulsonEnvironment Artist
Katherine WeaverSoftware Engineer, Co-Op
Bridget WinnSoftware Engineer, Intern
Krishna YeragudipatiSoftware Engineer
Chongguang ZhangSenior Environment Artist

Toys for Bob

Peter KavicSenior Producer
Matt CopelandAssociate Producer
Dave HuddlestonLead Animator
Dan Ross (I)Senior Animator
Steve MarshallAnimator
SuTien WongAnimator
David BunnSenior Character Modeler
Ed GeneralSenior Character Modeler
Carson UtzLead Environment Artist
Kjeld PedersenSenior Environment Artist
Winston ChenEnvironment Artist
Michael MoreheadEnvironment Artist
Teck Jin OhEnvironment Artist
Sammy LoehrRigging Artist
Jerry ChanVFX Artist

Naughty Dog

Jason RubinSpecial Thanks
Bob RafeiSpecial Thanks
Justin MonastSpecial Thanks
Charlotte FrancisSpecial Thanks
Greg OmiSpecial Thanks
Eric A. IwasakiSpecial Thanks
Erick PangilinanSpecial Thanks
Rob TitusSpecial Thanks
Joe Labbe IISpecial Thanks
Daniel AreySpecial Thanks
Malcolm HeeSpecial Thanks
Daniel ChanSpecial Thanks
Evan WellsSpecial Thanks
Gavin JamesSpecial Thanks
Scott PattersonSpecial Thanks
Bruce StraleySpecial Thanks
Gregg TavaresSpecial Thanks
Andy GavinSpecial Thanks
Stephen WhiteSpecial Thanks
Didier MalenfantSpecial Thanks
Pål-Kristian EngstadSpecial Thanks
Charles ZembillasAdditional Special Thanks
Joe PearsonAdditional Special Thanks
Ami Matsumura-BlaineAdditional Special Thanks
Megumi HosoyaAdditional Special Thanks
Elizabeth AshfordAdditional Special Thanks
Isabelle TomatisAdditional Special Thanks

Demonware

Andrew AgnoDemonware Dev Team
Noah BakerDemonware Dev Team
David Ballano FernandezDemonware Dev Team
Ryan BanksDemonware Dev Team
Rashid BhamjeeDemonware Dev Team
Cormac BlackwellDemonware Dev Team
Robin BjorklinDemonware Dev Team
Xander BothaDemonware Dev Team
Alex BoydDemonware Dev Team
Suzanne BoylanDemonware Dev Team
Morgan BrickleyDemonware Dev Team
Cian ButlerDemonware Dev Team
Gemma ButterlyDemonware Dev Team
Pedro CalcaoDemonware Dev Team
Joshua CampbellDemonware Dev Team
Andre CamposDemonware Dev Team
André CaronDemonware Dev Team
Pratik ChakravortyDemonware Dev Team
Henry ChanDemonware Dev Team
Ryan ChauDemonware Dev Team
Aaron CheungDemonware Dev Team
Catalina CicioiuDemonware Dev Team
Conor ConroyDemonware Dev Team
Rodrigo CorreaDemonware Dev Team
Colin CoxDemonware Dev Team
Tim CzerniakDemonware Dev Team
Colin DavidsonDemonware Dev Team
Mauro de CarvalhoDemonware Dev Team
Colin DeasyDemonware Dev Team
Richard DelaneyDemonware Dev Team
Hamad DeshmukhDemonware Dev Team
Debbie DesjardinsDemonware Dev Team
Sinéad DevereuxDemonware Dev Team
Brendan DillonDemonware Dev Team
Elaine DineenDemonware Dev Team
Stephany DoreDemonware Dev Team
Dylan DowlingDemonware Dev Team
Malcolm DowseDemonware Dev Team
Rory DoyleDemonware Dev Team
Tom DryerDemonware Dev Team
Stephane DudzinskiDemonware Dev Team
Mitchell DuffieldDemonware Dev Team
Shaun DunneDemonware Dev Team
Steven EareastDemonware Dev Team
Mike EdwardsDemonware Dev Team
Max EisenbraunDemonware Dev Team
Edwin ElisiaDemonware Dev Team
Cyrus Thiabaud EngelbrechtDemonware Dev Team
Julie FergusonDemonware Dev Team
Juan FernandezDemonware Dev Team
Brendan FieldsDemonware Dev Team
Steven FosterDemonware Dev Team
Abe FriesenDemonware Dev Team
Robert GallagherDemonware Dev Team
Omi GaoDemonware Dev Team
Catherine GavinDemonware Dev Team
Tian GoaDemonware Dev Team
Rye GuDemonware Dev Team
Alan HallDemonware Dev Team
Padraic HallinanDemonware Dev Team
Meghan HaltonDemonware Dev Team
John HamillDemonware Dev Team
Benjamin HarderDemonware Dev Team
Cliodhna HarrisonDemonware Dev Team
Kevin HennessyDemonware Dev Team
James HeslinDemonware Dev Team
Rory HigginsDemonware Dev Team
Paul HoefgenDemonware Dev Team
Ciara HolmesDemonware Dev Team
Yiming HuangDemonware Dev Team
Geof HutsonDemonware Dev Team
Albert HynekDemonware Dev Team
Omar IshkintanaDemonware Dev Team
Ebby JeyapaulDemonware Dev Team
Will JiDemonware Dev Team
Rui JiangDemonware Dev Team
Ayush KapurDemonware Dev Team
Daniel KeohaneDemonware Dev Team
Fayyaz Khan LodhiDemonware Dev Team
Peter KieserDemonware Dev Team
Chris KimberleyDemonware Dev Team
John KirkDemonware Dev Team
Vincent KooDemonware Dev Team
Vladimir KovacikDemonware Dev Team
Allan KumkaDemonware Dev Team
Alan LaveryDemonware Dev Team
Imre LeenDemonware Dev Team
Antoine LepineDemonware Dev Team
Youhua LiDemonware Dev Team
Daniel LinDemonware Dev Team
Zhi Han LimDemonware Dev Team
Sampson LiuDemonware Dev Team
Laurent LoubièreDemonware Dev Team
Rich LubellDemonware Dev Team
Pat LynamDemonware Dev Team
Asako MatsuokaDemonware Dev Team
Tendayi MawusheDemonware Dev Team
Catherine McCarthyDemonware Dev Team
Meabh McCarthyDemonware Dev Team
Martin McGovernDemonware Dev Team
David McllweeDemonware Dev Team
Craig McInnesDemonware Dev Team
Chris McKnightDemonware Dev Team
Duncan McNabDemonware Dev Team
Arthur MenckeDemonware Dev Team
Matt Mercer (I)Demonware Dev Team
Daniel MezentsevDemonware Dev Team
Deives MichellisDemonware Dev Team
Sergii MikhtoniukDemonware Dev Team
Andrew MitchellDemonware Dev Team
Numan MohammedDemonware Dev Team
Tom MortimerDemonware Dev Team
Jen MullerDemonware Dev Team
David MuntonDemonware Dev Team
Ruth MurphyDemonware Dev Team
Nick MurtaghDemonware Dev Team
Brian NeumannDemonware Dev Team
Torbjorn NorinderDemonware Dev Team
Cathal O'HalloranDemonware Dev Team
Stephen O'NeillDemonware Dev Team
Kevin O'SullivanDemonware Dev Team
Stephen O'SullivanDemonware Dev Team
Caroline OgawaDemonware Dev Team
Ayokunle OnamusiDemonware Dev Team
Cyprien OrfilaDemonware Dev Team
Kelvin PanDemonware Dev Team
Gaber Pardi-KisDemonware Dev Team
Julilla PaulDemonware Dev Team
Adam PennerDemonware Dev Team
Pedro PereiraDemonware Dev Team
Andrew PhillipsDemonware Dev Team
Byron PileDemonware Dev Team
Josh PlouffeDemonware Dev Team
Glen PowleyDemonware Dev Team
Dara PriceDemonware Dev Team
Nikola RadoicicDemonware Dev Team
Anar RahimliDemonware Dev Team
Lisa ReillyDemonware Dev Team
Jeremy ReimerDemonware Dev Team
Chris ReynoldsDemonware Dev Team
David RiegerDemonware Dev Team
Eric RipaDemonware Dev Team
Wendy RobillardDemonware Dev Team
William RobinsonDemonware Dev Team
Davide RomaniDemonware Dev Team
Andrew RoweDemonware Dev Team
Ciaran RuaneDemonware Dev Team
Stephen RyanDemonware Dev Team
Andre SachsDemonware Dev Team
Luca SalfiDemonware Dev Team
Art SantosDemonware Dev Team
Lucas SavvaDemonware Dev Team
Dwayne SchmousDemonware Dev Team
Pavel SchurovDemonware Dev Team
Jordan SiawDemonware Dev Team
Hugo SlabbertDemonware Dev Team
Cormac SmarttDemonware Dev Team
Greg Smith (II)Demonware Dev Team
Kevin SpiessDemonware Dev Team
Kale StedmanDemonware Dev Team
Emmanuel StoneDemonware Dev Team
Jiawei SunDemonware Dev Team
Shawn TagsethDemonware Dev Team
Mahdi Tayarani NajaranDemonware Dev Team
Kenta Watanabe TellamburaDemonware Dev Team
Vlad TitovDemonware Dev Team
Michael Tom WingDemonware Dev Team
Claudiu TopriceanuDemonware Dev Team
Mike TrienisDemonware Dev Team
Tiffany TsangDemonware Dev Team
TIm TschirnerDemonware Dev Team
Ravi VadlamudiDemonware Dev Team
Luiz Viana da SilvaDemonware Dev Team
Max VizardDemonware Dev Team
Jun WangDemonware Dev Team
Jason WeiDemonware Dev Team
William WeiDemonware Dev Team
Jeff WellingDemonware Dev Team
Mike WhittyDemonware Dev Team
Rory DoyleDemonware Dev Team
Joyce WuDemonware Dev Team
Jeffrey XiaoDemonware Dev Team
Jake XuDemonware Dev Team
Tony YangDemonware Dev Team
Woody YangDemonware Dev Team
Becky YatesDemonware Dev Team
Otto YiuDemonware Dev Team
Jason YouDemonware Dev Team
Andrew YuDemonware Dev Team
Allen ZhangDemonware Dev Team
Christian ZhangDemonware Dev Team
Yi ZhangDemonware Dev Team
JC ZhangDemonware Dev Team
Boris ZhmurovDemonware Dev Team
Patrick BarringtonDemonware Data Service
James HallDemonware Data Service
Dan HawkeDemonware Data Service
Steve LokenDemonware Data Service
Tracey LuiDemonware Data Service
Garrett LynchDemonware Data Service
Greg MayerDemonware Data Service
Xiao MengDemonware Data Service
Alex MillerDemonware Data Service
Yawar Mohammad KhanDemonware Data Service
Eran MoscoviciDemonware Data Service
Costas PiliotisDemonware Data Service
Gary QuanDemonware Data Service
David QuongDemonware Data Service
Pariya RaoufiDemonware Data Service
Cameron SouthcottDemonware Data Service
Andrei TiterleaDemonware Data Service
Yaroslav TkachenkoDemonware Data Service
Frank YanDemonware Data Service
External Development Partners

Forge Studios

Stefano PinnaStudio Head
Jeroen Jansen3D Artist
Giorgio Rodriguez3D Artist
Giovanni Roschini3D Artist
Edoardo Tarani3D Artist
Valerio Carbone3D Artist
Francesco Della Ragione3D Artist

Elite3D

Óscar FerreroCEO
Jose Luis QueralArt Director
Bjorn SeinstraProjects Director
Samuel GilbertProducer
Stefan LeschkeProducer
José M. LázaroPrincipal Character Artist
Bart de VriesSupervising Character Artist
Tim PaauweCharacter Artist
Manuel DoradoCharacter Artist
Carlos ArranzCharacter Artist
Antonio ChoverCharacter Artist
Guillaume MahieuCharacter Artist
Pablo AstorCharacter Artist
Antonio PonsCharacter Artist
Angel Blanco AmoresCharacter Artist
Rafa GomezConcept Artist
Carlos NuñezConcept Artist
José ArtundoConcept Artist
Juan GanivetConcept Artist
Alejandro JareñoConcept Artist
Erik GarciaAdditional Artist
Ohle MathiebeAdditional Artist
Matthias DegrooteAdditional Artist
Ali RahmanAdditional Artist

Beenox

Original Music
Mark MothersbaughCrash Team Racing Original Soundtrack
Josh MancellCrash Team Racing Original Soundtrack
Ashif HakikCrash Nitro Kart Original Soundtrack
Nicolas TremblayRemastered Music

Activision

PMG
Nicole WillickExecutive Producer
Lou StuddertProducer
Andrew PetrieAssociate Producer
Rylee ShumwayProduction Coordinator
Global Product Management, Marketing & Public Relations
Michelle FonsecaVice President, Product Management & Marketing
Scot McCarronManager, Product Marketing
Jason FinnAssociate Manager, Product Marketing
Elena ButlerMarketing Associate
Oliver CookMarketing Coordinator
Kelly PattDirector, Consumer Marketing
Summer NazerManager, Consumer Marketing
Dior BrownDirector, Public Relations
Nadra WidatallaJunior Publicist, Public Relations
Tyler PhillippiDigital Marketing Analytic Manager
Activision Executive Team
Josh TaubChief Operating Officer
Andy HendricksonSenior Vice President & CTO, Central Tech
Todd HarveySenior Vice President, Global Marketing
Activision Central Technology - Analytic Services
Kelly ChiangSenior Producer
Jordan CoombsTechnical Director
John DennisonLead Data Scientist
Jonathan EisenLead Game Analytics Specialist
Kurt FehlhauerLead Data Architect
Jono LaneLead Data Architect
Steve Lang (I)Game Analytics Lead
Amine MahmassaniGame Economist
Ryan MilvenanSr. Data Scientist
Dean WyatteLead Data Scientist
Activision Central Technology - Data Services
Steve LokenQA Manager, Central Data Platform
Xiao MengData Engineer
Yaroslav TkachenkoSoftware Architect
Activision Central Technology - Design
Josh BridgeVice President, Design
Grazyna DomanskaSenior Monetization Manager
Michal MadejDesign Director
Nathan LutzSenior Designer
Activision Central Technology - Operations
Kenneth LeeSenior Project Manager
Heather PolubinskiDirector, Studio IP and Collaboration
Activision Central Technology - Talent Services
Marie BagnellSenior Talent Coordinator
Noah SaridSenior Manager, Talent Services
Evalina ShinOperations Coordinator
Activision Central Technology - User Research
Michele ZorrillaSenior Researcher
Tom BarnesAssociate User Researcher
Hannah AderintoUser Researcher Moderator
Kevin DoUser Researcher Moderator
Phil KeckSenior Manager, User Research
John G. CrossOperations Manager
Santino GarciaPlaytest Coordinator
Activision Quality Assurance
Chris ArendsSenior QA Director
Glenn VistanteSenior QA Manager
Jason LembckeSenior QA Manager
Art Services
Todd PruynSenior Director, Art Services
Brandon ScheblerArt Services Manager - Video
Brandon RussArt Services Manager - Shared Services
Trevor BresawCreative Team Lead - Audio
Alex HartungCreative Producer
Brandt SnyderSenior Motion Graphics Artist
Alyssa HomanAssociate Team Lead - Design
Chase WrennVideo Editor
Dan PantanoVideo Editor
Giovanni CostaVideo Editor
Sarah YoungSenior Designer
Sergei AcuñaSenior Designer
Stephanie TengSenior Designer
Spencer KingAssociate Creative Team Lead - Motion Graphics
Rob MonksAccount Coordinator
Samantha PuryearAccount Coordinator
Zackery HumphreysAccount Coordinator
Drew OlsenAudio Designer
Jonathn Del PozoMotion Graphics Artist
Max PastorMotion Graphics Artist
Eddy DensowDesigner
Graydon DriverDesigner
Kim LoyaDesigner
Leslie SotoDesigner
Howard HolcombJunior Designer
Alexjandra FrenandezCapture Artist
Breon LewisCapture Artist
Jason Thomas (I)Capture Artist
Jesus RezaCapture Artist
Consumer Products
Steve YoungPresident, Consumer Products
Ashley MaidyVice President, Licensing, Consumer Products
Mike GonzalesCreative Director, Consumer Products
Tom VailDirector, Finance & Strategy
Ivory JonesSenior Manager, Hardlines, Consumer Products
Lindsay MurphySenior Manager, Softlines, Consumer Products
Angela ParkAssociate Manager, Consumer Products
Brian ShortFinancial Analyst, Consumer Products
Victoria FisherManager, International, Consumer Products
Steve MaclennanRetail Manager, Consumer Products
Jennifer MirabelliVice President, Retail Lead, Consumer Products
Philippe BostVice President, International, Consumer Products
Sylvia LopezExecutive Assistant
Ashlee VaughnMarketing Director, Consumer Products
Ben DunnSenior Project Manager, Marketing, Consumer Products
Olivia GonzalezProduct Development Manager
Consumer Technology
Angela ScottWeb Content Coordinator
David VillatoroSenior Web Developer
Calvin SheenSystem Administrator
Enrique MendozaProject Manager
Gina HopeSenior Director
Jason HanFront End Developer
Krystyna SmagaWeb Contnet Author
Mark BurmeisterDirector
Peter KangFront End Developer
Rashid UmarWeb Content Author
Ronnie FrostSenior Web Developer
Experiential Marketing
Taryn HuttDirector, Experiental Marketing
Victor LopzSenior Manager, Experiental Marketing
Diana DillerManager, Experiental Marketing
Jessica CourterManager, Experiental Marketing
Kecia ChristiansenManager, Experiental Marketing
Maile RobertsonAssociate Manager, Experiental Marketing
Finance
Scott BlairVP, Finance and Operations
Bob AuSenior Director, Finance and Operations
Carl HughesDirector, Finance and Operations
Dan GabeleDirector, Finance and Operations
Kevin RubenManager, Finance and Operations
Matt PiscitelloSenior Manager, Finance and Operations
Al CalvanicoSenior Financial Analyst
Jamin LamSenior Financial Analyst
Global Digital and Mobile Sales
Rob SchonfeldSenior Vice President, Digital and Mobile Sales
Garrett BrodieVice President, Digital and Mobile Sales
Jon EstanislaoVice President, Digital and Mobile Sales
Ruben DehouckVice President, Digital and Mobile Sales
Brandon ZienSenior Director, Digital and Mobile Sales
J EatedaliDirector, Digital and Mobile Sales
Kevin FryersDirector, Digital and Mobile Sales
Mike PattersonDirector, Digital and Mobile Sales
Esteban BartenSenior Marketing Manager
Dustin CarterSenior Manager, Digital and Mobile Sales
Mohan GehlotSenior Manager, Digital and Mobile Sales
Amaani ShamsManager, Digital and Mobile Sales
Catherine BygraveManager, Digital and Mobile Sales
Joe KamManager, Digital and Mobile Sales
Jennifer HurSenior Analyst, Digital and Mobile Sales
Kai HsuSenior Analyst, Digital and Mobile Sales
Daniel PakCommerical Manager
Alana KosterSpecialist, Digital and Mobile Sales
Sian ClarkeAssociate Specialist, Digital and Mobile Sales
Megan GarrettAccount Associate
Ranjani GogulapatiAssociate, Digital and Mobile Sales
Global Media
Gustavo AlvaradoSenior Global Media Director
Marvin IgnacioGlobal Media Director
Thomas MercierGlobal Programmatic Director
International Marketing
Peter WarnerSenior Brand Manager, International
Alex PhillipsAssistant Brand Manager, International
Matt EvansSenior Finance Manager, International
Charlotte WhiteheadSenior Trade Manager, UK
Julien CebrianSenior Trade Manager, FR
Pascale ClaracSenior Trade Manager, FR
Paolo PastorelliSenior Operations Manager, IT
Giacomo CasarottoSenior Brand Manager, IT
Joshua HamannKey Account Manager, DACH
Nadine TutnerTrade Manager, DACH
Patrick EilfeldSenior Brand Manager, DACH
Isabel Sanchet EgidoSenior Operations Manager, ES
Lina KvistborgOperations Manager, Nordics
Michiel SchopOperations Manager, BNLX
Michelle HafkenscheidSenior Trade Manager, BNLX
Mike BertinaOperations Director, MEA
Maciej JalowiecTrade Manager, CEE
Adnan HadzikadunicKey Account Manager, CEE
Jessica SweeneyTrade Manager, ANZ
International Marketing Communications
Luke MacKayDirector, PR, International
Katy MarshallManager, PR, International
Tom NealManager, PR, International
Dominic CareyDigital PR, International
Jonathan FargherHead of PR, UK & Ireland
Emily WooliscroftPR Specialist, UK & Ireland
Diane De DomecyHead of PR, France and Southern Europe
Alexis DémurgerPR Specialist, France
Christian BlendlHead of PR, DACH & Northern Europe
Jasmin OestreicherPR Specialist, DACH
Monica Garcia de LucasHead of PR, Iberia
Siri JanssonHead of PR, Nordics
Rick SloofHead of PR, Benelux
Joanna ChenPR Specialist, APAC
Monica LandonioHead of PR, CEEMEA
Maha DahlanPR Specialist, Middle East
Ksenia BekhtoldSpecialist, PR, CEEMEA
Dominic KirkwoodDigital Communications Senior Specialist, International
Ben CollisMedia Director, International
Craig WhiteSenior Manager of Consumer Insights, International
Legal
Terri DurhamSenior Vice President & General Counsel
Caroline ElkinSenior Director, Legal
Kate OgostaSenior Director, Legal
Phil TerzianSenior Director, Legal
Jarod PartinDirector, Legal
Neil YangDirector, Legal
Willy DuhenSenior Counsel
Frances JensenCounsel
Lauren WeadickCounsel
Chris GarrattyAssociate Counsel
Terrence OkorougoAssociate Counsel
Chris ScaglioneParalegal III
Claudia OkadaContract Specialist IV
Keith HammonsContract Specialist III
Chris CartwrightContracts Coordinator
Terry KielSenior Trademark Administrator
Kristian CroellJunior Trademark Paralegal
Casey TrebisacciProject Manager, Legal
Music Department
Brandon YoungSenior Director, Music Affairs
Eric KalverMusic Supervisor
Platform Strategy & Partnerships
Peter RoyeaSVP, Head of Global Partner Relations and Platform
Christopher SchnakenbergVP, Platform Strategy and Partnerships
Sang KimSenior Director, Platform Strategy and Partnerships
Rana BrahmaSenior Manager, Platform Strategy and Parnerships
Ander NickellDirector, Partnerships
Eugene WuManager, Partnerships
Player Insights
Oke MuellerVice President, Player Insights
Brandon CederholmDirector, Player Insights
Christopher TeeManager, Player Insights
Player Support
Allison MerazSupport Quality Administrator
Ariel GonzalezCommunity Support Coordinator
Brian BennettManager, Digital Services
Brian EhrichSenior Content Writer
Bruno CordeiroSenior User Experience Designer
Chloe De MesaUser Experience Developer
Chris BruensBusiness Systems Analyst
Chris Smith (IV)Manager, Player Support
Clivins DantusSenior Producer, Player Support
Courtney BonsallSpec Ops Agent
David KillenWarranty & Logistics, Tier III
Dov CarsonIncident Response Manager
Eddie GutierrezSenior Lead, Social Media
Elany TorresCommunity Support Coordinator
Francisco BerumenSocial Media, SME
Grace MolinaVolt Program Coordinator
James Cabel-NeilProduct Manager, Digital Operations
Javonne WalkerSpec Ops Agent
Jerret PatrickSpec Ops SME
Josh HarboSenior Manager, Shared Services
Khalid AsherSenior Manager, Digital Operations
Kyle BergmanAssociate Producer, Service Delivery
Louis BlackwellPlayer Experience Producer
Maisha CarterSenior Vendor Relations Specialist
Maria YañezQA/PS Receptionist
Mark HamlonAssociate Producer, Player Support
Matthew BlystoneSpec Ops Agent
Mikey VegaProduct Manager, Digital and Social Support
Nick MatsonSocial Media SME
Noel FelicianoDirector, Player Support
Rachel OvertonVolt On-Site Program Manager
Casey LeeSocial Media Specialist
Drew LyonsSocial Media Specialist
Edgar GutierrezSocial Media Specialist
Kevin MedranoSocial Media Specialist
Kyle CarranzaSocial Media Specialist
Lonnie L. Chatman Jr.Social Media Specialist
Michael AlphonseSocial Media Specialist
Omar GutierrezSocial Media Specialist
Roberto NaborSocial Media Specialist
Romallis TuckerSocial Media Specialist
Roxanna EsquiviasSocial Media Specialist
Ruth BerenjiReporting Analyst
Sam SilvermanSpec Ops Lead
Sarah PavlinaTraining and Quality Supervisor
Sean CargleCommunity Support Coordinator
Serban PetreTesting Analyst
Christian AvilaTier 3 Specialist
Dustin LoudonTier 3 Specialist
Steve IsomTier 3 Specialist
Zachary MoranTier 3 Specialist
Steven MendozaTraining Associate
William Howard-MckinneyCommunity Support Coordinator
Production Services
Christopher WilsonSenior Director, First Party Operations
Todd MuellerManager, Productions Services and Assets
Allen CoronaAssociate Manager
Ben PerryAssociate Specialist
Jack KlecknerAssociate Specialist
Jeremy AndersonAssociate Specialist
Misty NoorAssociate Specialist
Cory MullenGeneralist
Miles WinzelerGeneralist
Paul VirginGeneralist
Shane PorterGeneralist
William CranmerGeneralist
Production Services & Localization - Europe
Barry KehoeSenior Director of Production Services - Worldwide Localisation
Fiona EbbsSenior Localisation Manager
Mannix KellyLocalisation QA Manager
Daniel Cuende CarreraLocalisation Project Manager
Franck MorisseauSenior Localisation QA Lead
Adrian DeVallyLanguage Service Manager
Alaa Al-RalmyLanguage Specialist
Mai MiyazawaLanguage Specialist
Nilton SoaresLanguage Specialist
Virginia VegaLanguage Specialist
Christopher BugnyLocalisation QA Lead
Daniel TelloLocalisation Tester
Laetitia MéjassonLocalisation Tester
Lisa CobelloLocalisation Tester
Marco ManisLocalisation Tester
Mario NavarroLocalisation Tester
Patrick FriedrichLocalisation Tester
Sachiko AkisakaLocalisation Tester
Sami EltaibLocalisation Tester
Thierry MouraLocalisation Tester
Fergus LindsaySenior IT Network Technician
Aleksejs RadcenkoAssistant Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalisation Tools & Support
Xloc Inc.Localisation Tools & Support (Support Company)
Quality Assurance Functionality
Chad SchmidtManager, QA Functionality
E.J. AlcantaraSenior Project Lead, QA Functionality
Max BarrProject Lead, QA Functionality
Matt HenscheProject Lead, QA Functionality
Evan BingAssociate Project Lead, QA Functionality
Dan WrightAssociate Project Lead, QA Functionality
Beth HolmanSenior QA Tester, Functionality
Rachel BowersSenior QA Tester, Functionality
Adam StommesQA Tester, Functionality
Amber HoutermanQA Tester, Functionality
Austen letourneauQA Tester, Functionality
Brandon PointnerQA Tester, Functionality
Carter FaroneQA Tester, Functionality
Charlie MorseQA Tester, Functionality
Chris ArvinQA Tester, Functionality
Chris LeonhardtQA Tester, Functionality
Connor SunQA Tester, Functionality
Derek HouleQA Tester, Functionality
Diante ClarkQA Tester, Functionality
Edmund RosenQA Tester, Functionality
Erick PhaQA Tester, Functionality
Evan HarrisQA Tester, Functionality
Frank RyanQA Tester, Functionality
George PadillaQA Tester, Functionality
Jessie LeeQA Tester, Functionality
Jessie WeimerQA Tester, Functionality
John PohlQA Tester, Functionality
John StavrouQA Tester, Functionality
Jon NashQA Tester, Functionality
Josh SwensonQA Tester, Functionality
Justin Wood (I)QA Tester, Functionality
Kent FrauendienstQA Tester, Functionality
Kilian RasmussenQA Tester, Functionality
Luke LantzQA Tester, Functionality
Matt BaehrQA Tester, Functionality
Matt SutterQA Tester, Functionality
Megan BlooflatQA Tester, Functionality
Mickey SanchezQA Tester, Functionality
Missy CihonQA Tester, Functionality
Nicholas SifferleQA Tester, Functionality
Nolan CrosecloseQA Tester, Functionality
Nick GaitherQA Tester, Functionality
Nolan GrosscloseQA Tester, Functionality
Russ MelansonQA Tester, Functionality
Ruth VangQA Tester, Functionality
Sabrina AndersonQA Tester, Functionality
Saysetha PhilaphandethQA Tester, Functionality
Sean LittleQA Tester, Functionality
Tristan StiverQA Tester, Functionality
Tyler CorwinQA Tester, Functionality
Tyler NawrockiQA Tester, Functionality
Tyler NormanQA Tester, Functionality
Tyler Smith (II)QA Tester, Functionality
Zach LizakowskiQA Tester, Functionality
QA - Information Technology
Indra YeeSenior Manger, QA IT
Jeff WardIT Manager
Teddy HwangIT Supervisor
John BlackburnIT Technical Support
Brad SaavedraTools Developer
Connor GerdesTools Developer
Crecen CarrTools Developer
Joe LapanTools Developer
Steven SeungTools Developer
Vincent VespaTools Developer
QA - Labs
Chad SchmidtManager, QA Labs
Donovan ByrnesSenior Project Lead, QA Labs
Gus KnessAssociate Project Lead, QA Labs
Brandon MerillatSenior Labs Tester
John PrudhamLabs Tester
Nicholas IngersonLabs Tester
QA- Technical Requirements Group
Jeff RoperManager, Technical Requirements Group
Richard TomSenior Requirements/Submissions Lead
Brian BensiTRG Platform Lead
Nicholas BlanchardTRG Platform Lead
Aiden PaguiaAssociate Project Lead, TRG
Colin KawakamiAssociate Project Lead, TRG
Oliver HsiaAssociate Project Lead, TRG
Shawn BelewAssociate Project Lead, TRG
Alejandra OsunaTRG Tester
Alexis LopezTRG Tester
Alonzo QunteroTRG Tester
Kelvin MatsumotoTRG Tester
Miguel NaranjoTRG Tester
Victor LoganTRG Tester
QA - Special Thanks
Abe WellumsonQA Special Thanks
Anamaria WeilandQA Special Thanks
Charles VinsonQA Special Thanks
Charlie Murphy (I)QA Special Thanks
Ethan KingQA Special Thanks
Jay PlanteQA Special Thanks
Lakshmi DandamoodiQA Special Thanks
Laura SifferleQA Special Thanks
Logan RogersQA Special Thanks
Peter DayQA Special Thanks
Sami StaufferQA Special Thanks
Simon WolfeQA Special Thanks
Tanya BergQA Special Thanks
Victoria HarkinsQA Special Thanks
QA - Submissions
Dan VoSenior Submissions Technician
Doug TafoyaSenior Submissions Technician
Dan AngersSubmissions Technician
Julan De Los PradosSubmissions Technician
Retail and Sales
Amy LonghiVP, Commerical Marketing
Brooke CarpenterManager, Commerical Marketing
Felipe MagallonAssociate Manager, Commerical Marketing
Supply Chain Operations - APAC
Wade CruickshankDirector, Operations APAC
Heath JanssonManager, Production, Supply Chain APAC
Sara RobinsonSenior Operations Specialist, APAC
Supply Chain - Europe
Ronno HoltslagVice President, Supply Chain, International
Kevin D'SouzaSenior Director, Supply Chain EU
Robert RowleyManager, Operations, Supply Chain EU
Alex HillSenior Manager, Creative Services EU
Chez WallaceSenior Artwork Project Specialist, Creative Services
Mike Want-TetleyArtwork Project Specialist, Creative Services
Supply Chain - N. America
Bob WhartonSenior Vice President, Global Supply Chain
Tom BeneSenior Director, Supply Chain
Julie GrovdahlDirector, Production, Supply Chain
Edward ChuProject Manager, Supply Chain
Mark VerrengiaDirector, Operations, Supply Chain
Debbie GleasonSenior Client Services Advocate
Nidia CastellanosSenior Client Services Advocate
Matthew NguyenClient Services Advocate, Supply Chain
Valerie KentManger, Inventory/Data Master
Activision Special Thanks
Bobby KotickSpecial Thanks
Carlos Garcia (I)Special Thanks
Douglas HederSpecial Thanks
Dialogue Services Provided by

The Halp Network

William "Chip" BeamanCEO
Julia Bianco SchoeffingCOO, Casting Director
Amanda WyattVoice Director
Tyrone ForteLead Engineer
Cody CrumpAssistant Engineer
Daniel Chavez CrookAssistant Engineer
The Halp Network is Proud to Include the Following Partners:

Juice Studios

Dawn RedmanExecutive Producer
Vanessa CareyProducer
Amber MortAssistant Producer

Pacific Coast Audio Post

Garrett MontgomeryDialogue Editorial
Paul Andrew FonarevSupervising Dialogue Editor
Tyrone ForteDialogue Editor
Daniel P. FrancisDialogue Editor
Brett RothfeldDialogue Editor
Aaron SeidenDialogue Editor

Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled

81 /100


Released: 2019

Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled is a kart racing game developed by Beenox and published by Activision. It is a remaster of Crash Team Racing, which was originally developed by Naughty Dog for the PlayStation.