Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-04-29)

Crysis 2 (Credits)

Crytek

Managing Directors
Cavat YerliCEO & President
Faruk YerliManaging Director
Avni YerliManaging Director

Crytek Frankfurt

Programming Team
Marco CorbettaPrincipal Technical Director
Markus MohrLead Programmer
Evgeny AdamenkovGame Programmer
Felipe AmimGame Programmer
Laurens BrockJunior Interface Programmer
Dan ClaassenInterface Programmer
Fernando ColomerSenior Game Programmer
Benito Gangoso RodriguezSenior Game Programmer
Steven HumphreysSenior Game Programmer
Jonas JohanssonGame Programmer
Morgan KitaGame Programmer
Ian MastersSenior Game Programmer
Jan NeugebauerSenior Interface Programmer
Stephen NorthSenior Game Programmer
Marcio Pereira MartinsSenior Game Programmer
David Ramos de la FuenteGameplay and Animation Programmer
Mario SilvaGame Programmer
Paul SlingerGame Programmer
Sven Van SoomSenior Animation Programmer
Will WilsonSenior Game Programmer
Research & Development
Timur DavidenkoTechnical Director
Michael GlueckTechnical Director
Benjamin J. BlockAnimation Engineer
Christopher BolteSoftware Eningeer
Ivo Zoltan FreyAnimation Engineer
Jeremy GrossSenior AI Engineer
Ivo HerzegLead Animation Engineer
Andrey HonichPrincipal Renderer Engineer
Vladimir KajalinPrincipal Core Engineer
Anton KaplanyanLead Researcher
Nickolay KasyanLead Researcher
Anton KnyazyevSenior Physics Engineer
Michael KopietzSenior Graphics Engineer
Vaclav KybaGraphics Engineer
Alexey MedvedevPrincipal Software Engineer
Scott PeterSenior Software Engineer
Chris J. RaineSenior Software Engineer
Nicolas SchulzGraphics Engineer
Tiago SousaPrincipal Graphics Engineer
Kenzo ter ElstSoftware Engineer
Dmitriy TishovSoftware Engineer
Dmitri TitovBuild Engineer
Carsten WenzelLead Software Engineer
Thomas WollenzinAudio Engineer
Xiaomao WuSenior Application Engineer
Sebastian CardosoR&D Project Manager
Ury ZhilinskyR&D Manager
Release Team
Denis BarthSenior Build Engineer
Albert Jane GosetBuild Engineer
Oliver LandrockSenior Build Engineer
Sandbox & Tools
Jaewon JungSandbox & Tools Technical Lead
Evgeny AndreechchevSoftware Engineer
Jaesik HwangSoftware Engineer
Konrad KasiorJunior Software Engineer
Nicusor Nastaste Nedelcu NekituSoftware Engineer
Sergiy ShaykinSenior Software ngineer
Sergey SokovSenior Software ngineer
Paulo ZaffariJunor Sandbox & Tools Manager
Additional Programming
Peter BajuszLead Programmer
Benjamin BaeurleR&D Master Student
Francesco CarucciTechnical Director
Sascha DemetrioSenior Software Engineer
Kim DongjaanSoftware Engineer
Christian HelmichGraphics Engineer
Tetsuji IwasakiSenior Programmer
Matthew JackSenior AI Engineer
Kevin KirstGame Programmer
Tamas KezdiSoftware Engineer
Michelle Kristin MartinAnimation Programmer
Alex McCarthyGame Programmer
David MondeloreLead Programmer
Pavel MoresSenior AI Engineer
Luciano MorpurgoSenior Game Programmer
Tomas NeumannAudio Technical Lead
Ricard Pillosu GonzalezSenior Game Programmer
Jens SchoebelTechnical Designer
Michael Smith (II)Tools Programmer
Mark TaylorGame Programmer
Level Design Team
Christopher AutyLead Level Designer
Patrick EstevesLead Level Designer
Hussein DariSenior Level Designer
Sven FahrenwaldSenior Level Designer
Will GreenoughLevel Designer
Cristian GrozavuLevel Designer
Eddy Leon HeinigJunior Level Designer
Sam HowelsJunior Level Designer
Kristopher HowlSenior Level Designer
Andreas KessissoglouJunior Cinematic Designer
Oliver JaepelJunior Technical Designer
Sirada JensenJunior Cinematic Designer
Chris KayLevel Designer
Sven MetzgerJunior Level Designer
Thomas MountfortCinematics Designer
Matthias OttoJunior Level Designer
Turgut DezbayramJunior Level Designer
Daniel PhillipsLevel Designer
Marius PopczykSenior Level Designer
Francois RougholSenior Level Designer
Rodrigo SantoroLevel Designer
Sebastian SpatzekLevel Designer
Dan TracyTechnical Designer
Shashank UchilLevel Designer
Vladyslav VlasyukSenior Technical Designer
Additional Level Design
Christian BlissJunior Level Designer
David McMullenLevel Designer
Art Department
Magnus LarbrantSenior Art Director
Level Art Team
Aleksander BudzyńskiSenior Level Artist
Pierre-Yves DonzallazLighting Artist
Marko FiberichLevel Artist
Michael KolkauSenior Level Artist
Helder PintoLevel Artist
Art Team
Martin ElsaesserLead Artist
Martin SevernLead Artist
Abdenour BachirSenior 3D Artist
Tim Bergholz3D Artist
Sylain Bouland3D Artist
Elena DaescuJunior 3D Artist
Tom DeerbergSenior 3D Artist
Ron FroelichJunior 3D Artist
Simon FuchsSenior 3D Artist
Robert HadriJunior 3D Artist
Pekka JaerventausSenior 3D Artist
Gregor KopkaSenior 3D Artist
Felix LeyendeckerSenior 3D Artist
Frank Meinl3D Artist
Ronny MuehleJunior 3D Artist
Marcel SchaikaSenior 3D Artist
Tavershima ShandeSenior 3D Artist
Marco SiegelTexture Artist
Martin TeichmannJunior 3D Artist
Rick Underhill3D Artist
Manuel VirksSenior 3D Artist
HUD / User Interface Design
Sabine HeiglJunior Flash User Interface Designer
Karsten KlewerSenior Flash User Interface Designer
Character Art Team
Christian FischerCharacter Artist
Frederic LiermanCharacter Artist
Lars MartinssonCharacter Artist
Christian RuesselerCharacter Artist
Patrick SchindlerCharacter Artist
Sebastian ZimmermannCharacter Artist
Technical Art Team
Glen SchulzLead Technical Artist
Christopher EvansContent Technical Director
Sascha HerfortTechnical Artist
Dimitry KachkovskiTechnical Animator
Marcus KrautwurstTechnical Artist
Mathias LindnerSenior Technical Animator
Harald ZlattingerTechnical Artist
Special Effects
Sean EllisSenior VFX Artist
Daniel FeresteanuVFX Artist
Gustav HagerlingVFX Artist
Additional Art
Efgeni BischoffSenior 3D Artist
Alexey ChekalenkoJunior 3D Artist
Artem Fanailov3D Artist
Ramahan FaulkLead Character Artist
Olga GaiduchenkoQA Tester
Alina GalTexture Artist
Pino GengoSenior Texture Artist
Brendon KellySenior VFX Artist
Roman Kovalchuk3D Artist
Dmitriy Lemenshko3D Artist
Pavel Lisunov3D Artist
Dan McCaulAdditional Modeling
Patrick Moechel3D Artist
Ilya NedyalVechicle Modeling
Denys Rutkovskyi3D Artist
Alexander Sychev3D Artist
Timur TursunovJunior 3D Artist
Stephaniyuk Vladimir3D Artist
Sergey Voluzhin3D Artist
Denys Vorobiav3D Artist
Alexey OmelechkoProject Manager
Audio Team
Florian FuesslinSound Lead
Christian Schilling MuyshandtSenior Sound Designer
Julius SelbachSound Designer
Martin WoehrerSound Designer
Animation Team
Steven BenderAnimation Director / Cinematic Director
Ruben Salgado EscuderoLead Animator
Jamie BurySenior Animator
Ian CatalinAnimator
Andrew DorrSenior Animator
Daniele DuriSenior Animator
Warren GoffAnimator
Luke KellySenior Animator
Matthew LeeJunior Animator
Soheyl MohammadJunior Animator
Owen RobertsonJunior Animator
Carlo RotoloSenior Animator
Karlheinz WatermeierSenior Animator
Additional Animation
Ricardo DavidAnimator
Petr MoresSenior Animator
Game Design
Sten HueblerLead Game Designer
Martin LancasterLead Story Designer
Dennis SchwarzGame Designer
Additional Game Design
David GrivelGame Designer
Clive LindopSenior AI Designer
Production Management
Nathan CamarilloExecutive Producer
Jan LechnerDevelopment Director
Ferdi CamJunior Project Manager
Tony DavisProducer
Moritz FinckProject Manager
Katharina HautzSenior Project Manager
Peter HolzapfelProducer
Alexander MarschalProject Manager
Judith MatzProducer (Localization)
Erik StaubProducer
Additional Production Management
Jasen TorresProducer
QA
Andrea BriniLead Tester Engine
Christopher CampbellLead Tester Production Tools
Christian LaubscherLead Tester Game
Sven LorenzLead Tester
Falk TrintzLead Tester Testpool
Paul BennettQA Tester
Tugba BulutQA Tester
Sina ElsQA Tester
Ken Alex FassoneQA Engineer
Nicolai FoellerSenior Tester
Dominik FriedrichQA Tester
Michael GoemmelQA Tester
Isabel Perez GonzalezQA Tester
Steffen HalbigQA Tester
Kevin HautzQA Tester
Julian KirschQA Tester
Waldemar KoldiajewQA Tester
Pascal KrossQA Tester
Mirko MarkovicQA Tester
Christopher NolanQA Tester
Can PakQA Tester
Mirza PoturakQA Tester
Daniel RaineQA Tester
The-Bao VuQA Tester
Markus RafflenbeulSenior QA Manager
Additional QA
Okan AgcaQA Tester
Mustafa AydinQA Tester
Goekhan CimsirQA Tester
Eugenie EdquistQA Tester

Crytek UK

Progamming Team
Jake TurnerTechnical Director
Mark TullyLead Programmer
Claire AllanProgrammer
Jim BamfordSenior Programmer
Tom BerrySenior Programmer
Mark FrewinProgrammer
Tim FurnishSenior Programmer
Colin GuilliverProgrammer
Peter HallPrincipal Programmer
Frank HarrisonProgrammer
Thomas HoughtonSenior Programmer
Ben Johnson (II)Programmer
Ben ParburyProgrammer
Richard SemmensSenior Programmer
Martin SherburnProgrammer
Network Team
Lee HammertonLead Network Programmer
Andrew CatlenderSenior Network Programmer
Paul HanshawPrincipal Network Programmer
Paul MikellSenior Network Programmer
Michael NeveNetwork Programmer
Research & Development
Alex WeighellTechnical Director
Steve BarnettProgrammer
James ChilversProgrammer
Charlie ColePrincipal Programmer
Miles ClaphamSenior Programmer
Oliver FallowsSenior Programmer
Stan FicheleProgrammer
Rob JessopProgrammer
Andrew KahnSenior Programmer
Sandy MacPhersonSenior Programmer
Andy MitchellSenior Programmer
Release Team
David DuckerBuild Engineer
Sandbox & Tools
Andy RaysonLead Tools Programmer
JM QuinlanSenior Tools Programmer
Additional Progamming
Andrew BlackwellProgrammer
Baldur KarlssonProgrammer
Rich WelshProgrammer
Game Design
Steven LewisLead Designer
Matt AbbottSenior Designer
John CreweJunior Designer
Adam DuckettSenior Designer
Jeremy HicksSenior Designer
Alex HoodSenior Designer
Additional Game Design
Mike BarclayDesigner
Matthew BradleyJunior Designer
James Cooper (I)Designer
Art Team
Ben JaneArt Director
Chris Brown (I)Lead Artist
Nathan DearsleyLead Artist
Patrick AndersonArtist
Samir BattistottiArtist
Pete CassellSenior Artist
Rowan ClarkLighting Artist
Alex ClarkeArtist
Dan EvansPrincipal / Lighting Artist
Richard GardnerArtist
Russell MacLeanSenior Artist
Tom StratfordArtist
Paul TrenchardArtist
Omer Younas2D Flash / UI Artist
Additional Art
Eddie HilditchArtist
Liam Wong2D Flash / UI Artist
Character Art Team
Aidan WilsonLead Character Artist
Audio Team
Graeme NorgateAudio Director
Ross TregenzaSound Designer
Animation Team
Tony JacksonLead Animator
Chad EllisPrincipal Animator
Joseph LewisJunior Animator
John SeldonJunior Animator
Additional Animation
Damon TaskerAnimator
Production Management
Hasit ZalaExecutive Producer
Tom TurnerDevelopment Manager
Joe MouldingProducer
Additional Production Management
Chris Matthews (I)Art Proejct Manager
Fasahat SalimAssociate Producer
QA
Luke MarshallQA Lead Tester
Paul llisQA Manager
Ad ElfleetQA Tester
Kyle HewitsonQA Tester

Crytek Frankfurt

Global Directors
Campbell AskewSenior Audio Director
Nick Button-BrownDirector of Business Development
Heiko FischerHead of Resourceful Humans
Martin FranzGeneral Counsel
Senta JakobsenSenior Development Director
Carl JonesDirector of CryENGINE Business Development
Frank KitsonSenior Art Director / VOG Director
Mark StumpfDirector of Finances
Visual Development Group
Chris NorthLead Video Editor
Nebil AbdulgadirApprentice Media Designer
Hannes AppellCinematics Artist
Astrid CastleStoryboard Artist
Trudi CastleStoryboard Artist
Dennis ChanConcept Artist
Frieder ErdmannIntern Cinematics Artist
Dima GaitSenior 3D Artist
Joseph GarthJunior Cinematics Artist
Viktor JonssonJunior Concept Artist
TImo Kujansuu3D Artist
Maciej KuciaraConcept Artist
Timur MutsaevPrincipal Concept Artist
Daniel RizeaConcept Artist
Peter SoederbaumJunior Media Designer
Mihai TitaiuSenior Concept Artist
Valerio TosaniSenior Storyboard Artist
Antoine TranSenior Animator
Michael EndresArt Production Manager
Additional VDG
Jesper Saelling AndersenConcept Artist
Dan GhiordanescuConcept Artist
Boris KielickiSenior Storyboard Artist
Max KulichIntern Concept Artist
Sławomir ManiakConcept Artist
Marek OkonConcept Artist
Klaus ScherwinskiStoryboard Artist
Erik StaubConcept Artist
Jean-Sebastien Rohlion3D Artist
Kaija RudkiewiczJunior Concept Artist
Silver SaaremaeelJunior Concept Artist

Crytek

Crytek Music
Borislav SlavovMusic Director / Composer
Tilman SillescuMusic Composer
Peter AntovszkiAdditional Music Composer
Alex PfeifferAdditional Music Composer
Marc RosenbergerAdditional Music Composer
Victor StoyanovAdditional Music Composer / Orchestrator
Georgi AndreevOrchestrator
David ChristiansenOrchestrator
Peter PejsikOrchestra Conductor
Marina DimitrovaFeatured Violinist
Additional Audio
Darren BanksAdditional Audio
Jonas BarnabasAdditional Audio
Andrew NazerenkoAdditional Audio
Laszlo VinczeAdditional Audio
Outsourcing Team
Alexandra CicorschiOutsourcing Artist
Jennifer GrassJunior Outsourcing Coordinator
Drew NorthcottOutsourcing Supervisor / Additional Modeling
Victor van't HekOutsourcing Artist
Jens VielhabenSourcing Manager
Additional Outsourcing
Andy DebusAdditional Modeling
Norman ChungAdditional Modeling
John MossAdditional Modeling
Paul SparkesAdditional Modeling
Dan Walker (I)Additional Modeling
Kevin WicksAdditional Modeling
Marketing / PR
Jens SchaeferSenior PR Manager
Thomas EbsworthSenior Community Manager
Denise JonesMarketing Assistant
Franziska LehnertPR Manager
Astrid MollEvent Manager
Lee WymerCommunity Manager
IT Support
Sade DurmazIT Manager
Andac BarutTrainee IT
Engin BicerIT Administrator
Michael HempelSystem Architect
Andre LorenzIT Administrator
Maritz PratschJunior System Administrator
Mehmet YerliIT Administrator
RH Team
Courtney EndecottRH Talent Manager
Andrea HartenfellerRH Manager
Tatjana NabliRH Assistant
Sabrina HahnRH Assistant
Business Development Team
Michael KrachBusiness Development Manager
Paha SchulzMarket Analyst & Business Development
Asil UenluebayAdvertisement Manager
Office Team
Yilmaz AkOffice Team
Sema AkkirOffice Team
Huelya AltintasOffice Team
Oscar AngressOffice Team
Leyla CilogluOffice Team
Zeliha DeulOffice Team
Madlen FreyOffice Team
Karin GehresOffice Team
Katrin GermerOffice Team
Sandy JohnOffice Team
Emine KasimOffice Team
Yvonne LipowiczOffice Team
Jennifer NeppeOffice Team
Anastasia PfeiferOffice Team
Ahmet SahinOffice Team
Stephanie SchererOffice Team
Tanya SoellnerOffice Team
Mualla TunaOffice Team
Mustafa YerliOffice Team
Katharina ZieglerOffice Team
CryENGINE Support
Murat ErdibilCryENGINE Support
Ade EsanCryENGINE Support
Scott FitzgeraldCryENGINE Support
Sascha GuldlachCryENGINE Support
Sascha HobaCryENGINE Support
Kirthy IyerCryENGINE Support
Pau NovauCryENGINE Support
Younggi LimCryENGINE Support
Christopher MorganCryENGINE Support
Benjamin PetersCryENGINE Support
Mathieu PinardCryENGINE Support
Paul ReindellCryENGINE Support
Francesco RoccucciCryENGINE Support
Jun ShimodaCryENGINE Support
Kathrin SiegmundCryENGINE Support
Berker SiinaCryENGINE Support
Andrew StifterCryENGINE Support
Sean TracyCryENGINE Support
Online Services
Huedaverdi CakirOnline Services
Giuliano CremaschiOnline Services
Sean EarleyOnline Services
Pascal EggertOnline Services
Amir HarelOnline Services
Martin IvanovOnline Services
Olga KorokhinaOnline Services
Dominique Kraus-AhmaOnline Services
Thomas LippertOnline Services
Sonja LoehrOnline Services
Alexey MakarenkoOnline Services
Chris MorganOnline Services
Faith OezbayramOnline Services
Murat PurcOnline Services
Senal SahinOnline Services
Ahmet SaribasOnline Services
Audrey SavitskyOnline Services
Dzmitry SheikoOnline Services
Samuli SnellmanOnline Services
Andrei StsiapanauOnline Services
Alexander TaubeOnline Services
Aleksandr TsertkovOnline Services
Boris WeberOnline Services

Crytek UK

Greg BryantGeneral Nottingham Studio
James CunliffeGeneral Nottingham Studio
Anna DennettGeneral Nottingham Studio
James DennettGeneral Nottingham Studio
Tracy GuyGeneral Nottingham Studio
Karen HealeyGeneral Nottingham Studio
Karl HiltonGeneral Nottingham Studio
Rebecca HughesGeneral Nottingham Studio
Eddie MalloyGeneral Nottingham Studio
Janine PrinceGeneral Nottingham Studio
Dave RushbyGeneral Nottingham Studio
Marcel SwanepoelGeneral Nottingham Studio
Phong-Thai LeoGeneral Nottingham Studio
Martin WakeleyGeneral Nottingham Studio
Andrew WardGeneral Nottingham Studio
Rob YescombeGeneral Nottingham Studio
Mark AtkinsonAdditional Contribution
Martin BadowskyAdditional Contribution
Robert BergerAdditional Contribution
Charles BurtAdditional Contribution
Felix DoddAdditional Contribution
Stefan FiedlerAdditional Contribution
Ian JohnsonAdditional Contribution
Fabio LombardelliAdditional Contribution
Linh MaiAdditional Contribution
Stuart MerryAdditional Contribution
Martin MittringAdditional Contribution
Anna MocikatAdditional Contribution
Jan MuellerAdditional Contribution
Federico ReboraAdditional Contribution
Michael RoehleAdditional Contribution
Mavros SedenoAdditional Contribution
Corey SpinkAdditional Contribution
John Velasquez (I)Additional Contribution

Remote Control Productions

Music
Hans ZimmerMain Theme & Music Composer
Lorne BalfeMusic Composer
Andrew KawczynskiAdditional Music
Jacob SheaAdditional Arrangements
Nick DelaplaneAdditional Arrangements
Steven KofskyMusic Production Services
Aleksey IngudsmanSolo Violin
Clay DuncanAmbient Music Design
Tom BroderickTechnical Score Engineer
Chuck ChoiTechnical Score Engineer
Mark WherryOriginal Instrument Design
Sam EstesSample Development
Michael HobeSample Development
Alan MeyersonMusic Mixer
Chuck ChoiAdditional Engineering
Satoshi NaguchiAssistant Engineer
Czarina RussellStudio Manager

Crytek

Richard MorganWriter
3D Assets Creation

Forge Studios

Fabio IlacquaArt Direction
Mario BaldiArtist
Paul DalessiArtist
Dan LiimattaArtist
Mattia NelliArtist
Stefano PinnaArtist
Thomas SchmallArtist
Virtuos Holdings ltd (Support Company)
Image MetricsFacial Capture / Animation (Support Company)

Herold Studios

Sound & Music
DynamedionMusic Composing (Support Company)
MasterLabSound Mixing (Support Company)
Tom AcheSound Mixing

Blind

Motion Graphics Sequences
Andrew BoothCreative Director
Gabor EkesMoton Graphics Designer
Mungo Horey3D Artist
Howard Kingston3D Artist
William MercerMotion Graphics Designer
Christopher PearsonMotion Graphics Designer
Joe White (I)Motion Graphics Designer
Marielle WyseMotion Graphics Designer
Shaun YueSequences Co-Director
Isabel DoddSpecial Thanks
Glassworks LimitedTrailers (Support Company)

Metricminds GmbH & Co. KG

Motion Capturing
Christian DreherLead Technical Artist
Daniel LangeAnimator
Simon HeinzSolving / Technical Animator
Cornelius PfluegerMotion Capture Supervisor
Philipp HelzleMotion Editing
Sebastian LesikMotion Editing
Christoph SchulteTechnical Animator
Matthias MuellerMotion diting
Hakan BilenlerTechnical Artist
Cha Wen KuoMoCap Data Cleanup
Dimitri JosephMoCap Data Cleanup
Roger RosaMoCap Data Cleanup
Philipp PeteranderlMoCap Data Cleanup
Claudia BraeutigamMoCap Data Cleanup
Laetitia TaubnerMoCap Data Cleanup
Tobias MoserMoCap Actor
Milka KekicMoCap Actor
Thomas BartlingMoCap Actor
Thilo RichterMoCap Actor
Patrick GraesserMoCap Actor
Marc MineartMoCap Actor
Spiros AnastassiadisMoCap Actor
Konnie AmicAccounting
Philip WeissExecutive Producer

Crytek

ARU LLCVoice Recording (Support Company)
Better Sound LimitedVoice Recording (Support Company)
Boom Ltd.Voice Recording (Support Company)
Goldcrest PostVoice Recording (Support Company)
Hackenbacker StudiosVoice Recording (Support Company)
Pacific AudioVoice Recording (Support Company)
Curtis BrownVoice Agent
Louis ElmanVoice Agent
Scott MarshallVoice Agent
American AgencyVoice Agent (Support Company)
Just VoicesVoice Agent (Support Company)
Narrow RoadVoice Agent (Support Company)
Performance Actors AgencyVoice Agent (Support Company)
Red Hot EntertainmentVoice Agent (Support Company)
Stewart TalentVoice Agent (Support Company)
Waring and McKennaVoice Agent (Support Company)
Azemina Hot-YerliTara Strickland Model

Crytek Budapest

Peter AntovszkiThanks
Peter BalazsThanks
Domonko BallaThanks
Attila Banki-HorvathThanks
Ryan BarnardThanks
Benjamin BauerThanks
Tibor BodacsThanks
Erika BorzakThanks
Michele BosiThanks
Alessandra CamporotaThanks
Sophie CaramigeasThanks
Csaba CsallokoeziThanks
Bernd DiemerThanks
Oren DouekThanks
Laszlo EszikThanks
Giuliano FantanelliThanks
Peter GelencserThanks
Lilla GoeserThanks
Szilard HadobasThanks
Andrij HaskoThanks
Paul HerronThanks
Rasmus HoejengaardThanks
Janos HunyadiThanks
Alexandar IvanchevThanks
Jonas BarnabasThanks
Demes KacsorThanks
Kalman KadarThanks
Zoltona KatonaThanks
Istvan KissThanks
Gabriella KiszelyThanks
Miklos LeszkoThanks
Attila MartonThanks
Szabolcs MatefyThanks
FInn MathiesenThanks
Bobby David MillingtonThanks
Gabor MogyorosiThanks
Riana MoellerThanks
Zoltan MolnarThanks
Ashley MorganThanks
Laszlo NagyThanks
Peter NagyThanks
Daniel NeveThanks
Gabor PapThanks
Timothy PartlettThanks
Istvan PasztorThanks
Matthias PatakThanks
Tibor PatyiThanks
Zoltan PoczaThanks
Danisz PolgarThanks
Peter Janos PreiszlerThanks
Tomas RollerThanks
Tamas SchlaeglThanks
Márton SeligaThanks
Robert SimonThanks
Tamas Peter SinkaThanks
Szilard SirokiThanks
Zoltan SolymariThanks
Adam SzalaiThanks
Attila SzaloThanks
Gyula SzentirmayThanks
Csaba SzilagyiThanks
Tibor TothThanks
Dan TrufinThanks
Adrienn VeiszThanks
Ricardo VianaThanks
Martin VierneThanks
Janos ViragThanks
Krisftoffer WaardahlThanks
Rajmund Csaba WegnerThanks
Piroska WierdlThanks
Jeffrey Man Jay WongThanks

Crytek Kiev

Vladimir AndropovThanks
Roman AndroshcukThanks
Artur BachinskiyThanks
Vitaliy BelalipetskiyThanks
Denis BeregechThanks
Vladimir CherednichenkoThanks
Andriy ChevichalovThanks
Anatoliy ChistopaliukThanks
Maxim DembikThanks
Nikolay DembikThanks
Andrey DidenkoThanks
Denis DidenkoThanks
Ivan DragunThanks
Anton EfimovThanks
Evgeniy EgovThanks
Sergey EvtushenkoThanks
Ruslan GabdrakhmanovThanks
Nadezhda GolubenkoThanks
Igor GorbunovThanks
Alexei GrechishkinThanks
Andre GrigoryevThanks
Dimiriy GrinikThanks
Pavlo GrybThanks
Sergey GuliayThanks
Dmitriy IschchenkoThanks
Michael KhaimzonThanks
Artem KharitonyukThanks
Yuriy KhaladilavThanks
Alexey KlyuchikovThanks
Aleksander KomanetsThanks
Vladislav KostinThanks
Sergey KvachThanks
Tatiana LisovaThanks
Aleksander LoktionovThanks
Yulia LugovskaThanks
Dmitriy MeregaThanks
Sergey MikhtonyukThanks
Konstantin MolchanovThanks
Alexey MoskovchenkoThanks
Farkhod NaimoyThanks
Andrey NazarenkoThanks
Dmtriy NechayThanks
Anton NedoganavThanks
Julia NerodenkoThanks
Konstantin NizhegorodovThanks
Oleg OkhrimenkaThanks
Alexei OmelchukThanks
Olga DrlovaThanks
Igor PasichnyiThanks
Pavel PetrenkoThanks
Yuriy PetrovskiyThanks
Igor PloshchanskyiThanks
Sergey PapovThanks
Sergey RustamovThanks
Sergey ShvachkoThanks
Kirill SibiryakovThanks
Ilya SidorenkoThanks
Evgen SkachkovThanks
Julia SkidanThanks
Stanislav SpivakovThanks
Vladimir StepanyukThanks
Evgeniy StrokovThanks
Sergey SvichkarevThanks
Alexander SychevThanks
Denis TorgovenkaThanks
Dmitriy TsakhilovThanks
Kirill VitkavskyThanks
Alla VysokosThanks
Artem YakovlevThanks
Daniil YudelevichThanks
Alexey ZagrunniyThanks

Crytek Sofia

Svetoslav AleksandrovThanks
Alexander AlexandrovThanks
Andrey AndreevThanks
Ivaylo AtanasovThanks
Mihail BalabanovThanks
Alexander BotevThanks
Rossen CholakovThanks
Veronika ChorbadjievaThanks
Nikola DimitrovThanks
Georgi DinchevThanks
Vesselin EfremovThanks
Plamen GenavThanks
Georgi GeorgievThanks
Nikolay GeorgievThanks
Sergey GeorgievThanks
Biserka GeorgievaThanks
Maya GoergievaThanks
Diana GeorgievaThanks
Tsvetoslav GergovThanks
Vesselin HandjievThanks
Miralyub HristovThanks
Plamen IlievThanks
Ivan KanevThanks
Viktor KetipovThanks
Julia KrastevaThanks
Nikolay LukyanovThanks
Dimitar MarinskiThanks
Maya MilushevaThanks
Stoyan MollovThanks
Veli MollavThanks
Mihail MoskovThanks
Georgi MurdjevThanks
Krasimir NechevskiThanks
Ivan PavlovThanks
Nadja PetkovaThanks
Mihail PeykovThanks
Sergey SamuilovThanks
Ilina SimovaThanks
Evgeniya SlavovaThanks
Stoyan StoyanovThanks
Dilyan TonchevThanks
Nikolay ToshevThanks
Tsvetan TsvetanovThanks
Plamen TamnevThanks
Milcha VasilevThanks
Panayot YanazovThanks
Evgeniy YordanovThanks
Oleg ZlatarskiThanks

Crytek Seoul

Sunghoon ChoiThanks
Wayne ChoiThanks
Sangeun GuThanks
Dangwook HaThanks
Jewoo HwangThanks
Bryan JeongThanks
Jungwee JoThanks
Jes JoeThanks
Hongjun JohThanks
Jiwoong KimThanks
Sinkuk KimThanks
Yohan KimThanks
Sangrok LeeThanks
Steve LeeThanks
Eunice ShinThanks

Crytek

Richie BanehamSpecial Thanks
John BatterSpecial Thanks
Jamie BelshawSpecial Thanks
Richard BootSpecial Thanks
James Cameron (I)Special Thanks
Lew ColemanSpecial Thanks
Greg CunninghamSpecial Thanks
Carsten DachsbacherSpecial Thanks
Susanne DeraSpecial Thanks
Daniel EnglandSpecial Thanks
Gary FosterSpecial Thanks
Manny FranciscoSpecial Thanks
Frank GibeauSpecial Thanks
Martin GreenSpecial Thanks
Jason GriffithsSpecial Thanks
Christian Janson-EuterneckSpecial Thanks
Jeffrey KatzenbergSpecial Thanks
James KitchingSpecial Thanks
Uwe KranichSpecial Thanks
Kai KrauseSpecial Thanks
Jon LandauSpecial Thanks
Michael MontgomerySpecial Thanks
Nolan MurthaSpecial Thanks
Patrick NicholsonSpecial Thanks
Cliff PlumerSpecial Thanks
John RiccitielloSpecial Thanks
Nahan SaxbySpecial Thanks
Ashley SharpSpecial Thanks
Andy SimpsonSpecial Thanks
Max SpielbergSpecial Thanks
Chris StevensonSpecial Thanks
John StewartSpecial Thanks
Richard WardleSpecial Thanks
Katrin WinkerSpecial Thanks
Charlie SkilbeckSpecial Thanks
Allan MurphySpecial Thanks
Ivan NevraevSpecial Thanks
David CookSpecial Thanks
Kish HiraniSpecial Thanks
Sebastien SchertenliebSpecial Thanks
Colin HughesSpecial Thanks
Shigeru SugimotoSpecial Thanks

Electronic Arts

EAP
David DeMartiniVP and GM, EA Partners
Colin RobinsonVP, EAP Europe
Rob LettsExecutive Producer
Dan BlackstoneSenior Producer
Ben SmedstadCreative Director, Multipalyer
Ollie ByrneAssociate Producer
Neil PettittSenior Development Director
Sam ParkerSenior Development Director
Fred GillTechnical Director
John MilesArt Director
David ByrneBusiness Development
NA Production Support
Scott TaylorNA Production Support
Steve ArnoldNA Production Support
Simon EverettNA Production Support
Marketing / PR
Darren MontgomeryEA Global
Chris Brown (I)EA Global
Jack AbbottEA Global
Yashir QureshiEA Global
Matt WoodleyEA Global
Jonathan GoddardEA Global
Bryce BaerEA Nort American
Lisa ChanEA Nort American
Andrew WongEA Nort American
James RootEA Nort American
Danny ChiuEA Nort American
Laura MieleEA Nort American
Stuart LangEA UK / Ireland
Will GrahamEA UK / Ireland
Simon Smith-WrightEA UK / Ireland
Jodie Van HibbEA UK / Ireland
Hugues OuvrardEA France / Benelux
Jerome AustinEA France / Benelux
Gregory QuesteEA France / Benelux
Ferry BrandsEA France / Benelux
Dominique PoldervaartEA France / Benelux
Fabio CeruttiEA Italy
Daniele SicilianoEA Italy
Luciana Stella BoscarattoEA Italy
Dirk SchuelgenEA Germany
Daniel IllnerEA Germany
Stefan HoelzelEA Germany
Christian BruecknerEA Germany
Yeray RomeraEA Spain / Portugal
Daniel MontesEA Spain / Portugal
Juan Jose Gonzalez Lopez-HuertaEA Spain / Portugal
Alexandre CaldeiraEA Spain / Portugal
Justin OlivaresEA Australia
Paul HellmrichEA Australia
Jaroslaw KedziorEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Poland
Farid DilmaghaniEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Poland
Lidia ZalewskaEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Poland
Krzysztof ZychEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Poland
Morten NielsenEA Nordic Region
Andreas LarssonEA Nordic Region
Christian PonzianiEA Nordic Region
Fredrik RibbingEA Nordic Region
Martin NordenhemEA Nordic Region
Kirill UstonivichEA Russia
Tony WatkinsEA Russia
Ivan KakoEA Brazil
Jonathan HarrisEA Brazil
Ralph SpinksEA South Africa
Paul HsuEA Asia Pacific
Hana JooEA Asia Pacific
Diana TanEA Asia Pacific
Taeko KagotaniEA Asia Pacific
Mieko NakajimaEA Asia Pacific
Kenneth ChowEA Asia Pacific
Keri MarrileesEA Asia Pacific
Aika HutchingsEA Asia Pacific
Yeong Chun LimEA Asia Pacific
Chris GathererEA Asia Pacific
Brent DadyMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Rita NguyenMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Spenser NorrishMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Gary BookerMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Craig AuldMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Sven SchmidtMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Central Development Services
Chris CarterEAP QA Management
Daniel Babeshko-HelsenEAP QA Management
Rick BlancoEAP QA Management
Warren BussEAP QA Management
Anthony ZoghabEAP QA Management
Nathan JacobsEAP QA Management
Chris RowleyEuropean QA Management
Aurelien AndreEuropean QA Management
David AlsopUK QA Embedded Test Team
Albert BentallUK QA Embedded Test Team
Michael ClaridgeUK QA Embedded Test Team
Kevin DunaherUK QA Embedded Test Team
Paul HarveyUK QA Embedded Test Team
Luke HerbertUK QA Embedded Test Team
Rob KnowlesUK QA Embedded Test Team
Tom LuxonUK QA Embedded Test Team
Lars MinkkinenUK QA Embedded Test Team
Val PanesarUK QA Embedded Test Team
Mike RandallUK QA Embedded Test Team
Gareth WilliamsUK QA Embedded Test Team
Arne JoedickeEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Felix ZirwesEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Dominik ButnaruEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Max DohmeEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Andreas ElmEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Robert HeidenreichEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
ALexander HeinzEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Falko MelzEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Harald RaschenEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Aldo Roldan InfusoEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Andreas RumlerEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Kathrn SchulteEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Marcel ThiessEA Crytek Frankfurt Embedded Test Team
Adam McIntoshEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Matt HewitsonEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Fasahat SalimEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Peter BarrettEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Oliver FoxEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Richard GreerEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Nicholas GundersenEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Martin HesterEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Ashley HillEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Joseph HillEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Carl JacksonEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
John LangEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Gareth OwensEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Sean PowerEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Graham RustEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Kirk ShawEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Stephen StorrieEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Leila WardEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Peter WatsonEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Patryk WroblewskiEA Crytek Notttingham Embedded Test Team
Tudor PostolacheEA Romania QA Management
Mihai SmarandaEA Romania QA Management
Alin DimaEA Romania QA Management
Matei BinescuEA Romania QA Management
Andrei BrazdaEA Romania QA Management
Teodor TantuEA Romania QA Management
Adrian IonEA Romania QA Test Lead
Alexandru MicuEA Romania QA Test Lead
Cosmin SianuEA Romania QA Test Lead
Sorin TepesEA Romania QA Test Lead
Mihai AnghelescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei AvasiEA Romania QA Test Team
Florian AvramescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Antonia BadulescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Sergiu BahrimEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu Liviu BaltagEA Romania QA Test Team
Rebeca BartosEA Romania QA Test Team
Marian BlanaruEA Romania QA Test Team
Stefan Claudiu BagasiuEA Romania QA Test Team
Danut Alexandru BogdanEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu BagosEA Romania QA Test Team
Florentin BratuEA Romania QA Test Team
Stefan BrezeanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Razvan BucuricaEA Romania QA Test Team
Emilia BuhaevEA Romania QA Test Team
Madalin BulanceaEA Romania QA Test Team
Iulian BulugeaEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius BuenaEA Romania QA Test Team
Adrian BusuiocEA Romania QA Test Team
Dan-Alexandru CalinEA Romania QA Test Team
Ionita CalinEA Romania QA Test Team
Marian CalinEA Romania QA Test Team
George CampeanEA Romania QA Test Team
Sabina CaradimaEA Romania QA Test Team
Stefan CicuEA Romania QA Test Team
VLadimir CiobanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Dragos CloscaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru Daniel ComarniceanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Sorin ConcalEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru CondreaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru CosminEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru Radu CostinEA Romania QA Test Team
Robert CrauciucEA Romania QA Test Team
Florin Bogdan CrintesEA Romania QA Test Team
Eliza Elena CroitoruEA Romania QA Test Team
Andreea CusturaEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius Andrei DimaEA Romania QA Test Team
Wilhem DinuEA Romania QA Test Team
Gabriel DimitruEA Romania QA Test Team
Victor DumitrescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Ioan ALexandru EnescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel FantanariuEA Romania QA Test Team
Ovidiu FeruEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru FulgerEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniela GarzonEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru GavanarescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Catalin Ionut GheorgheEA Romania QA Test Team
Ionut Daniel GhetesEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian Iulian GhetesEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian Iulian GhigaEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian GirbeaEA Romania QA Test Team
George GusaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru IancuEA Romania QA Test Team
Toma IoanitescuEA Romania QA Test Team
George IfrimEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian JilcaEA Romania QA Test Team
Ciprian LazaEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai LoghinEA Romania QA Test Team
Carol LuparuEA Romania QA Test Team
Doru-Vasile LupulescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Gabriel LupulescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Bianca MarinescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai MihaitaEA Romania QA Test Team
Vlad MihalacheEA Romania QA Test Team
Teador ModerauEA Romania QA Test Team
Laurentiu NaeEA Romania QA Test Team
Matei NastaEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei NedelcoviciEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei Radu NedeleaEA Romania QA Test Team
Adriana Aneta NitaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru OpreaEA Romania QA Test Team
Victor-Florin PanaEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai PanaEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu PanaitEA Romania QA Test Team
Robert-Alexandru PandeleEA Romania QA Test Team
Matei Victor Parlea VisalonEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandra Monica PatarauEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel PaunaEA Romania QA Test Team
Tiberiu PeiaEA Romania QA Test Team
George-Ionut PopaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru PopescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei PatlagEA Romania QA Test Team
Stefan RabuEA Romania QA Test Team
Paul RapatanEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius Silvian RosianuEA Romania QA Test Team
Vlad RotaruEA Romania QA Test Team
Florin SecalEA Romania QA Test Team
Bogdan SmeuEA Romania QA Test Team
Ionu StanaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alin StanescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Octavian StanescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Ciprian Cristi StefanEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius StefanescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Stefan StereaEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius SterianEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian Dana TeliceanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Octavian Bogdan TureanEA Romania QA Test Team
Criprian Gabriel VatamanescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius VelicuEA Romania QA Test Team
Valentin VinturisEA Romania QA Test Team
Florin VlasceanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru VoicuEA Romania QA Test Team
Valentin VoineaEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru Catalin ZamfirEA Romania QA Test Team
James FeatherstoneUK QA Specialist Test Group
Toby BushnellCompliance Lead
Lewis CookCompliance Lead
Rich HylandsCompliance Lead
Steve WoollardComplaince Test Team
David AmblerComplaince Test Team
Ed CarterComplaince Test Team
Bill CarterComplaince Test Team
Spencer EdwardsComplaince Test Team
Nick GroverComplaince Test Team
Ali HassanComplaince Test Team
Seb KingComplaince Test Team
Vuong NguyenComplaince Test Team
Nick OveringtonComplaince Test Team
Jonny StaceyComplaince Test Team
Tim ArmstrongComplaince Test Team
Steve CollyerComplaince Test Team
WIlliam FrewComplaince Test Team
Damian FurlongComplaince Test Team
Lars MinkkinenComplaince Test Team

BABEL Media

Michael MorneauCompliance Test Team
Kevin PasztorCompliance Test Team
Brian AbramsonCompliance Test Team
TIm AmbrosCompliance Test Team
Francisco BallesterosCompliance Test Team
Nicolas BergeronCompliance Test Team
Roxanne BeriaultCompliance Test Team
Stephen CawleyCompliance Test Team
Christian CholetteCompliance Test Team
Adran CiocanCompliance Test Team
Tamas CzegenyCompliance Test Team
Justin FernandesCompliance Test Team
Ramcees GonzalesCompliance Test Team
Jason Kearny-ThibaultCompliance Test Team
Linda KomsicCompliance Test Team
Louis-Philippe LabelleCompliance Test Team
Eric LaniaultCompliance Test Team
Dominic LavigneCompliance Test Team
Gabriel MarquisCompliance Test Team
Jonathan OrrCompliance Test Team
Claude PlamondonCompliance Test Team
Louis RussoCompliance Test Team

Electronic Arts

Sorin ConstandinescuEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Aurel BaicuianuEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Rodica EnciuEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Dragos RafailaEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Micu Valentin-ConstaninEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Paul-Virgil VasluianuEA Romania Complaince Test Team
Wiley MilliganCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Greg IngallsCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Ryan AltazinCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Robin BenderCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Patrick BurnsCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
ALex MiglinCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Cory ParkerCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Amanda TillackCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Michael White (I)Compatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Jack WintersCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
James WitcherCompatibilty Teas Lab Group NATC
Eric NeugebauerCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
Sergio MarcelinoCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
Kevin QuanCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
Nick StarchukCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
Nenad StojanovicCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
James WangCompatibility Test Lab Group EAC
International Development Services
Victoria RoseInternational Project Manager
Kah Hui TeoInternational Project Manager
Iker AneirosIDS Engineering
Iñigo BermejoIDS Engineering
Patrick PayneIDS Engineering
Daniel Romero VazquezIDS Engineering
Fernando San NicolásIDS Audio Engineering
Daniel HartyAudio Capture
Bruno Santos PereiraAudio Capture
Ana Esther RodriguezAudio Capture
Aymeric FenoyAudio Capture
Falk HesseAsset Localisation
Shisong HooAsset Localisation
Jasmin PoonAsset Localisation
Tuck Yee ThamAsset Localisation
Bernd NiemietzLocalisation Testing Project Manager
Yunte MooLocalisation Testing Project Manager
Hideaki KitamuraLocalisation Producer
Jazz WongLocalisation Producer
Deniz ArslanLocalisation Testing
Pierre AttaliLocalisation Testing
Andrea BaccarinLocalisation Testing
Gian Claudio BaticLocalisation Testing
Oscar BeiroaLocalisation Testing
Chantelou ThibaudLocalisation Testing
Salvatore CostanzoLocalisation Testing
David Dacosta RodríguezLocalisation Testing
Begum FarahLocalisation Testing
Javier Gómez HervásLocalisation Testing
Zbigniew KajakLocalisation Testing
Andrei KitajevLocalisation Testing
Arseniy KiyashkoLocalisation Testing
Magdalena KujaloowiczLocalisation Testing
Michael KukawskiLocalisation Testing
Ronan La LostecqueLocalisation Testing
Sharkan LyutfalievLocalisation Testing
Vasilijs MercalovsLocalisation Testing
Benoit MoraLocalisation Testing
Jiri NoskaLocalisation Testing
Eugene PehLocalisation Testing
Jeremy SchneidLocalisation Testing
Markus SorgatzLocalisation Testing
Angela StockingerLocalisation Testing
Adam SykoraLocalisation Testing
Tamer TumkayaLocalisation Testing
Charles UlbigLocalisation Testing
Christian ValentiLocalisation Testing
Choon Heok WeeLocalisation Testing
Michael WendlLocalisation Testing
Melvin WoLocalisation Testing
EA Mastering
Ruben Del PozoEA Madrid Mastering Lab
Tomas PedrenoEA Madrid Mastering Lab
Stere CearaEA Romania Mastering Lab
George LazarEA Romania Mastering Lab
Adrian SavulescuEA Romania Mastering Lab
William LimEA Singapore Mastering Lab
Sam RobertsEA UK Mastering Lab
Daniel BurnettEA UK Mastering Lab
Jim SlarkeEA UK Mastering Lab
Lee BrockwayEA UK Mastering Lab
EA Certification
Jenean MiletichEA Certification Management
Nobuko WatanabeEA Certification Management
Andrew BarnesEA Certification Management
Joao RosetaEA Certification Management
Andy ChungEA Certification Management
Chris StrongEA Certification Project Manager
Matt LoftEA Certification Project Manager
Timo TolonenEA Certification Project Manager
Mike KushnerEA Certification Submissions Team
Paul PagelEA Certification Submissions Team
Ulises Espejo VigilEA Certification Submissions Team
Julie StaubEA Certification Submissions Team
Jason CollinsEA Certification Submissions Team
Blanca NunezI banezEA Certification Submissions Team
Sonia LinaresEA Certification Submissions Team
Liz KashouliEA Certification Submissions Team
Ryan RoqueEA Certification Age Ratings
Salah Al-DujailiEA Certification Age Ratings
Andy PritchardEA Certification Test Lead
Earl BakerEA Certification Test Lead
Eduardo VarelaEA Certification Test Lead
James BoltonEA Certification Test Lead
Sherwyn AugustusEA Certification Test Lead
Stephen BakerEA Certification Test Lead
Stuart OswaldEA Certification Test Lead
Adrian FernandezEA Certification Test Team
Alon RozenEA Certification Test Team
Catia CesarEA Certification Test Team
Damon LumleyEA Certification Test Team
Danny NijssenEA Certification Test Team
Javier Martinez HolgadoEA Certification Test Team
Joaquin SanzEA Certification Test Team
Jose Maria Castrillo MartinezEA Certification Test Team
Juan Antonio Garcia de QuintoEA Certification Test Team
Mitchell MunterEA Certification Test Team
Mitzi MartinezEA Certification Test Team
Nic CobbEA Certification Test Team
Pedro Nunez BernalEA Certification Test Team
Ricardo GoncalvesEA Certification Test Team
Rob CookeEA Certification Test Team
Robin VolkerEA Certification Test Team
Ruben SantamariaEA Certification Test Team
Sergio AchinelliEA Certification Test Team
EA Game Evaluation
James MellngEA GE Manager
Nestor ForjanEA GE Senior Analyst
Pedro CastroEA GE Senior Analyst
Mario Rodriguez GonzalezEA GE Analst
Stephan MeijerhofEA GE Analst
Robin VolkerEA GE Contributor
Frank GibbonsEA GE Contributor
Roman EchevarrenaEA GE Contributor
Otto Juan Bruno RiveraEA GE Contributor
Victor GallegoEA GE Contributor
Julien TouannaEA GE Contributor
Marius WolsztajnEA GE Contributor
QA Online Services (QAOS)
Robert BiermanSenior QA Manager
Carlos Moreira-OrantesQAOS Project Lead
Richard GrubeQAOS Lead
Brett HarrisQAOS Lead
Shaun KiggensQAOS Lead
Katrina Macrae SmithQAOS Lead
Krish AcuQAOS Tester
Adam BelfieldQAOS Tester
William DavisQAOS Tester
Craig GlassQAOS Tester
Rhett PlanasQAOS Tester
Kyle ThorpQAOS Tester
Collin TulliusQAOS Tester
Nam VoQAOS Tester
Michael YuenQAOS Tester
Matt KileQA Support
Operations
Joanna LinesOperations
Dave PennelleOperations
Chuk OrakwusiOperations
Tracey ProsserOperations
Naomi BrookesOperations
Guy RichardsOperations
Magueye M'BengueOperations
Charlotte PillerOperations
Dominik KinOperations
Nicola MendozaOperations
Sandra BittelOperations
Creative Services
Kate KeepaxCreative Services
Abdul OshodiCreative Services
John SimpsonCreative Services
Natale SmithCreative Services
Georgina EdwardsCreative Services
Frank VellaCreative Services
Sebastian HackCreative Services
Frank WernerCreative Services
Eva HeilmannCreative Services
Katharine MeyerCreative Services
Legal
Hannah CrokeLegal
Chris GarrattyLegal
Kelly HooperLegal
Kirsten DaruLegal
Lisa HallLegal
Manual
Keith LarsonManual
David BrothersManual
Tech Support
David BryderTech Support
Duncan BallTech Support
Oz MaliphantTech Support
Tony OrdTech Support
Gavin ThomsonTech Support
Adam PickeringTech Support
Special Thanks
Catherine RessSpecial Thanks
Michelle RendallSpecial Thanks
Roger WalkdenSpecial Thanks
Adrian CurrySpecial Thanks
Ben O'DonnellSpecial Thanks
Jeff GamonSpecial Thanks
Neil McEwanSpecial Thanks
Jarl OstensenSpecial Thanks
Mike RessSpecial Thanks
Mark MorrisSpecial Thanks
Jon LawrenceSpecial Thanks
Sinjin BainSpecial Thanks
Jon HorsleySpecial Thanks
Mike DoranSpecial Thanks
Mike OlsonSpecial Thanks
Marina KobayashiSpecial Thanks
Brian BerrySpecial Thanks
Laurent BenesSpecial Thanks
James CarterSpecial Thanks
Orla CarterSpecial Thanks
Vertical SliceSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
NvidiaPartner (Support Company)

Nvidia

Developer Technology
Evgeny MakarovDeveloper Technology
Kirill DmitrievDeveloper Technology
Miguel SainzDeveloper Technology
Yury UralskyDeveloper Technology
Ashu RegeDeveloper Relations & Management
Keita IidaDeveloper Relations & Management
Eric LiuDeveloper Relations & Management
Phil WrightDeveloper Relations & Management
Jeremy PattersonTesting
New link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vei4TzeaSsE

English

ChinoNo image
Nathan GouldNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
Commander LockhartNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
ProphetNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image

French

ChinoNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
ProphetNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Nathan GouldNo image
Commander LockhartNo image

Italian

Nathan GouldNo image
ProphetNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
ChinoNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
Commander LockhartNo image

German

Nathan GouldNo image
ChinoNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Commander LockhartNo image
ProphetNo image
Tara StricklandNo image

Spanish

Tara StricklandNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
Commander LockhartNo image
ChinoNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Nathan GouldNo image
ProphetNo image

Polish

ProphetNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander LockhartNo image
Nathan GouldNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
ChinoNo image

Russian

ProphetNo image
ChinoNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Nathan GouldNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander LockhartNo image

Japanese

Nathan GouldNo image
ProphetNo image
ChinoNo image
Colonel BarclayNo image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander LockhartNo image
Jacob HargreaveNo image

Crysis 2

79 /100


Released: 2011

Sequel to one of the greatest PC shooters ever, Crysis 2 offers console players their first taste of Crytek's unique shooter gameplay. Featuring futuristic war, gorgeous destruction and the chance to kick alien butt...