Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-05-19)

Crysis 3 (Credits)

Crytek

Cevat YerliCEO & President
Avni YerliManaging Director
Faruk YerliManaging Director

Crytek Frankfurt

Programming Team
Felipe AmimGame Programmer
Sandy BrandSenior AI / Game Programmer
Dan ClaassenSenior Interface Programmer
Fernando ColomerSenior Game Programmer
Benito Gangoso RodriguezSenior Game Programmer
Jonas JohanssonSenior AI / Game Programmer
Jan NeugebauerSenior Interface Programmer
Stephen NorthSenior Game Programmer
Pau NovauGame / Animation Programmer
Francesco RoccucciAI / Game Programmer
Mario SilvaAI / Game Programmer
Sven Van SoomSenior Animation Programmer
Research & Development
Christopher BolteSoftware Engineer
Ivo Zoltan FreySenior Animation Engineer
Ivo HerzegLead Animation Engineer
Chris J. RaineSenior Software Engineer
Tiago SousaPrincipal Graphics Engineer
Carsten WenzelLead Software Engineer
Thomas WollenzinSenior Audio Engineer
Additional Research & Development
Evgeny AndreechchevSenior Software Engineer
Release Team
Robert FeyBuild Engineer
Oliver LandrockSenior Build Engineer
Francesco Riziero Di MizioJunior Build Engineer
Additional Programming
Denis BarthSenior Build Engineer
Marcio Pereira MartinsSenior Game Programmer
Markus MohrLead Programmer
Nico J. MossJunior Graphics Engineer
Nicolas SchulzGraphics Engineer
Design Team
James BeechSenior Level Designer
Hussein DariSenior Level Designer
Sven FahrenwaldSenior Level Designer
Chris KaySenior Level Designer
Matthias OttoLevel Designer
Marius PopczykSenior Level Designer
Rodrigo SantoroLevel Designer
Vladyslav VlasyukSenior Level Designer
Erasmus BrosdauCinematic Artist
Viktor IkkesJunior Cinematic Designer
Andreas KessissoglouCinematic Designer
Michael KolkauSenior Cinematic Designer
Tim SteieberCinematic Designer
Karsten KlewerSenior Flash User Interface Designer
Dennis SchwarzSenior Game Designer
Tim ParlettLead Story Designer
Additional Design
Stefan BermigJunior Technical Designer
Bernd DiemerDesign Director
Kristopher HowlSenior Level Designer
Sten HueblerPrincipal Game Designer
Martin LancasterLead Story Designer
Art Department
Christian Bliss3D Artist
Armin ChaudhryIntern 3D Artist
Tom DeerbergSenior 3D Artist
Artem Fanailov3D Artist
Marko FiberichLevel Artist
Ron Froelich3D Artist
Stefan HeinrichSenior 3D Artist
Robert Hodri3D Artist
Tracy HudsonSenior 3D Artist
Michel KooperJunior 3D Artist
Gregor KopkaPrincipal 3D Artist
Roman Kovalchuk3D Artist
Felix LeyendeckerSenior 3D Artist
Frank MeinlSenior 3D Artist
Viktor Merkulov3D Artist
Ronny Muehle3D Artist
Pascal MuellerJunior 3D Artist
Pavel Petrenko3D Artist
Denys RutkovskyiSenior 3D Artist
Marcel SchaikaPrincipal 3D Artist
Valadymyr Stepaniuk3D Artist
Robert Stephens3D Artist
Oleksandr Sychov3D Artist
Martin Teichmann3D Artist
Pierre-Yves DonzallazSenior Lighting Artist
Arti DaveSenior Technical Artist
Jefferey KhouJunior Technical Artist
Mathias LindnerSenior Technical Artist
Timur MutsaevSenior Concept Artist
Mihai TitaiuSenior Concept Artist
Valerio TasoniSenior Concept Artist
Sean EllisSenior VFX Artist
Eric WernerSenior VFX Artist
Additional Art
Tim Berghalz3D Artist
Dennis ChanConcept Artist
Martin ElsaesserPrincipal 3D Artist
Simon FuchsSenior 3D Artist
Patrick GladysIntern 3D Artist
Szilard HadobasTechnical Artist
Gustav HagerlingVFX Artist
Viktor JonssonConcept Artist
Marcus KrautwurstTechnical Artist
Miklos LeszkoSenior 3D Artist
Szabolcs MátéfySenior Character Artist
Helder PintoLevel Artist
Zoltan PoczaArt Production Manager
Rashad RedicSenior 3D Artist
Marton SeligeSenior 3D Artist
Szilard Siroki3D Artist
Andrew Stifter3D Artist
Csaba Szilagyi3D Artist
Rajmund WegnerSenior 3D Artist
Christian FischerCharacter Artist
Christian RuesselerCharacter Artist
Patrick SchindlerCharacter Artist
Martin ThorzenSenior Technica Artist
Roman ZawadaTechnical Artist
Harald ZlattingerSenior Technical Artist
Victor van't HekOutsourcing Artist
Zhou WeiqianOutsourcing Artist
Audio Team
Christian Schilling MuyshandtSenior Sound Designer
Martin WoehrerSound Designer
Additional Audio
Thomas JohnsonSound Designer
Julius SelbachSound Designer
Laszlo VinczeSenior Sound Designer
Animation Team
Andrew DorrPrincipal Animator
Daniele DuriSenior Animator
Catalin IonAnimator
Soheyl MohammadAnimator
Owen RobertsonAnimator
Ruben Salgado EscuderoPrincipal Animator
Karlheinz WatermeierPrincipal Animator
Additional Animation
Luke KellySenior Animator
Production
Chris AutyLevel Design Director
Steven BenderAnimation / Cinematic Director & Writer
Marco CorbettaSenior Technical Director
Florian FuesslinAudio Director
Magnus LarbrantSenior Art Director
Moritz FinckProject Manager
Katharina HautzDevelopment Manager
Jan LechnerDevelopment Director
Kalvin LyleOutsourcing Manager
Alexander MarschalProject Manager
Patrick C. PayneLocalisation Manager
Cevat YerliGame Director, Executive Producer
Additional Production
Judith MatzLocaisation Manager
Crysis 3 Marketing / PR
Franziska LehnertPR Manager
Michael ReadMarketing Producer
Music
Borislav SlavovMusic Director / Composer
Peter AntovszkiMusic Composer
Victor StoyanovOrchestrator / Addtional Music Composer
Georgi AndreevOrchestrator

Tom Tom Studios

Tamas KurinaRecording Engineer
Peter PejsikOrchestrator / Conductor

Crytek Frankfurt

QA
Markus RafflenbeulSenior QA Manager
Christian LaubscherQA Lead Tester
Nicolai FoellerSenior Tester
Falk TrintzLead Tester Testpool
Tugba BirkelJunior QA Tester
Christian Brennecke-RaetherQA Tester
Julius CarterQA Tester
Yuriy DutchakQA Tester
Robert DykeQA Tester
Mathew FaircloughQA Tester
Daniel Garcia PrietoQA Tester
Steffen HalbigQA Tester
Kevin HautzJunior QA Tester
Alexander HeinzJunior QA Tester
Julian KirschJunior QA Tester
Waldemar KoldiajewQA Tester
Pascal KrossQA Tester
Gavin LamminQA Tester
Mirko MarkovicQA Tester
Falko MelzQA Tester
Can PakJunior QA Tester
Daniel RaineQA Tester
Andreas RumlerQA Tester
Dominik StadachQA Tester
Robin von SchillingQA Tester
Joel WestmanQA Tester
Paul BennettSandbox QA Lead Tester
Adam BoothSandbox QA Tester
Adam BoothSandbox QA Tester
Reece LawrenceSandbox QA Tester
Nicola PirkerSandbox QA Tester
Christopher SpeakSandbox QA Tester
CVG
Chris NorthCVG Lead
Hannes AppellSenior Cinematic Artist
Frieder ErdmannJunior Cinematic Artist
Joseph GarthJunior Cinematic Artist
Felix PedullaIntern Cinematic Artist
Antoine TranSenior Animator

Crytek UK

Programming Team
Jim BamfordSenior Programmer
Andrew BlackwellProgrammer
Peter BottomleySenior Programmer
Jon BunnerGame Programmer
Colin GuilliverSenior Programmer
Ben Johnson (II)Lead Interface Programmer
Sergi Juarez CarcellerProgrammer
Richard SemmensLead Programmer
Gary SmillieGame Programmer
Research & Development
Jake TurnerR&D Manager
Stephen BarnettProgrammer
Tom BerrySenior Animation Programmer
Chris BunnerGraphics Engineer
Andrew CatlenderSenior Network Programmer
James ChilversSenior Graphivs Engineer
Miles ClaphamPrincipal Programmer
Charlie ColePrincipal Programmer
Oliver FallowsSenior Programmer
Stan FicheleSenior Programmer
Lee HammertonNetwork Lead
Paul HanshawPrincipal Network Programmer
Rob JessopSenior Tools Programmer
Baldur KarlssonGraphics Engineer
Andrew KhanSenior Graphics Engineer
Sandy MacPhersonSenior Tools Programmer
Paul MikellSenior Network Programmer
Andy MitchellSenior Programmer
Michael NeveNetwoek Programmer
Johnmichael QuinlanSenior Tools Programmer
Andy RaysonLead Tools Programmer
Alex WeighellTechnical Director
Additional Research & Development
Mark TullyPrincipal Programmer
Release Team
David DuckerBuild Engineer
Additional Programming
Claire HallSenior Programmer
Ben ParburySenior Programmer
Design Team
Matthew BradleyDesigner
John CrewsDesigner
Paul HaynesDesigner
Additional Design
Will GreenoughDesigner
Alex HoodSenior Designer
Sam HowelsDesigner
Art Department
Erik Bakker3D Artist
Alex ClarkeSenior 3D Artist
Dan EvansTechnical Art Director
Richard Gardner3D Artist
Scott Hamer3D Artist
Bart Januszkiewicz3D Artist
Phong-Thai Leo3D Artist
Russ MacLeanSenior 3D Artist
Krzysztof NowakSenior 3D Artist
Joakim StigssonSenior 3D Artist
Marcel SwanepoelSenior 3D Artist
Liam Wong (I)Lead 2D Artist
Omer YounasFlash User Interface Designer
Additional Art & Animation
Gavin Bird2D Artist
Rowan ClarkLighting Artist
Nathan DearsleyPrincipal 3D Artist
Faye Kime2D Artist
Claire Moncrieff2D Artist
Tom Stratford3D Artist
Feargal PlantVFX Artist
Mark Davies (I)Animator
Chad EllisPrincipal Animator
Warren GoffAnimator
Matthew LeeAnimator
Joe LewisAnimator
John SeldonAnimator
Audio Team
Ross TregenzaSenior Sound Designer & Additional Writing
Production
Adam DuckettLead Designer
Erol KentliArt Production Manager
Stewart NeedhamTechnical Director
Graeme NorgateAudio Director
Ben HarrisSenior Project Manager
Additional Production
Ben JaneArt Director
Tony JacksonLead Animator
Luke MarshallProject Manager
Joe MouldingProducer
Fasahat SalimAssociate Producer
Tom TurnerDevelopment Director
Hasit ZalaExecutive Producer
QA
Adam ElfleetQA Technician
Paul EllisQA Manager
Nick GundersenQA Technician
Matthew HewitsonSenior QA Technician
David KhanSenior QA Technician
Additional QA
Richard BeechAdditional QA
Simon FletcherAdditional QA
Jason FoxAdditional QA
Sean FrancisAdditional QA
Andrew HewitsonAdditional QA
Carl JacksonAdditional QA
Alex Martin (I)Additional QA
Chris Taylor (II)Additional QA
Craig TurnerAdditional QA
Matthew TylerAdditional QA
Stephen WardAdditional QA
Alistair WrightAdditional QA

Crytek

3rd Party Credits
Steven HallLead Writer
Roberto ArguedasMilitary Script Consultant
Kirk PaulAdditional Writer
Adrian VershininAdditional Writer

Goldtooth Creative Studio

Intro Movie
Ali AboudFX / Comp Artist
Hokyung AhnProp Artist
Tyler AndersonProp Artist
Ryan BasarabaProduction Coordinator
Corey BastiaansLead Lighter
Chris BoetcherColor Correction
Nathan BretonLead Rigger
Chris CooperMotion Graphics Artist
Dan DunfordAsset Coordinator
Robert DurninTechnical Artist
Ian FentonDirector
Jo'Sun FuProducer
Paul FurmingerCreative Director
Marcos GonzalezAnimation Supervisor
Pablo GonzalezFX Artist
Jeff HarknessTechnical Artist
Matt HoldenriedEditor
Alice Kramer-McNishPrevis Lighter
Kerry McDowallExecutive Producer
Gabriela MejiaAnimator
Randy RuanComp Artist
Kody SabourinExecutive Creative Director
Ziad ShureithLead Comp Artist
Mike Smith-KennardLead Artist
James SongCharacter Artist
Devin StoutleyCG Supervisor
Michael SunFX Artist
Mike WhiteRigger

Blind

Loading Screen Movies
Andrew BoothCreative Director
Shaun YueMotion Graphics Designer
Matt TsangMotion Graphics Designer
Ian SargentMotion Graphics Designer
Joe White (I)Motion Graphics Designer
Ian Jones (II)Motion Graphics Designer
Miguel RatoMotion Graphics Designer
Gabor Ekes3D Artist
Ben Kidd3D Artist
Noah BoothSpecial Thanks
3D Assets Creation

Crytek

Peter BoehmeAdditional Character Artist
Bogdan GabelkpAdditional Character Artist
Yaron LeviAdditional Weapon Artist
Jessica SageAdditional Interface Artist
Steffen UngerAdditional Character Artist

Forge Studios

Fabio Ilacqua3D Artist
Dan Liimatta3D Artist
Stefano Pinna3D Artist
Andrea Orioli3D Artist
Facial & Motion Capturing

Centroid

Phil StilgoeMotion Capture Producer
Stoo HaskayneMotion Capture Supervisor
Iain SilvesterMotion Capture Coordinator
Chris Jones (I)Facial Capture Supervisor
Jonathan LazenbyFacial Capture Assistant
Kadel BartonSenior Motion Capture Technician
Matt ParkerMotion Capture Technician
Alex LightmanMotion Capture Assistant
Eddie EllisMotion Capture Post Production Manager
Joe EllsMotion Editor
Gary HewsonMotion Editor
Goran DimitijevicMotion Capture Tracking Manager
Igor KovacevicGod of Tracking
Milos KnezevicTracker
Jelena MitrovicTracker
Zoran MuncanTracker
Nenad MilosavlijevicTracker
Milos StefanovicTracker
Jugoslav StojanovProgrammer
Ivana JovancicProgrammer
Faceware Technologies LtdFacial Capture (Support Company)
Audio
Herold StudiosMixed at (Support Company)
Additional Sound Design
Soundwave ConceptsAdditional Sound Design (Support Company)
Additional Contribution
IllfonicAdditional Optimization (Support Company)
Imaginari Animation StudiosAdditional Technical Art (Support Company)
MetricmindsAdditional Motion Capture (Support Company)
Voice Recording

SIDE

Cheryl PriceCasting (Performance Capture)
Steve ParkerDialog Recording
Martin VaughanProduction Manager & Additional Casting
SIDE London Studios
Nick GratwickVoice Recording Engineer
Chris SharpVoice Recording Engineer
ARU ChicagoVoice Recording (Support Company)
Voice Agents
American AgencyVoice Agents (Support Company)
Just VoicesVoice Agents (Support Company)
Reaching4StarsVoice Agents (Support Company)
Stewart TalentVoice Agents (Support Company)

Crytek Frankfurt

Operations
Campbell AskewSenior Audio Director & Music Production
Nick Button-BrownGeneral Manager Games
Martin FranzGeneral Counsel
Peter GornsteinCinematic Director & Additional Writing
Rasmus HoejengaardDirector of Creative Development & Writing
Carl JonesDIrector of Global Business Development
Rebecca PolleyCFO
Sven SchmidtDirector of Marketing
Philip James WhiteHead of Online Operations
Central Research & Development
Desmond GayleR&O Project Manager
Stephen ClementJunior Graphics Engineer
Mihai FrancuPhysics Engineer
Vladimir KajalinPrincipal Core Engineer
Nickolay KasyanSenior Rendering Engineer
Michael KopietzSenior Graphics Engineer
Andrey HonichPrincipal Renderer Engineer
Anton KnyazyevSenior Physics Engineer
Madhur ShuklaAudio Engineer
Additional Central Research & Development
Li DengJunior Graphics Engineer
Michael GlueckTechnical Director
Jaewon JungSenior Software Engineer
Nicusor Nastaste Nedelcu NekituSoftware Engineer
Ury ZhilinskyR&D Manager
Sandbox & Tools
Axel GneitingSoftware Engineer
Jaesik HwangSenior Software Engineer
Konrad KasiorSoftware Engineer
Sergiy ShaykinSenior Software Engineer
Sergey SokovSenior Software Engineer
Paulo ZaffariDevelopment Manager
Marketing / PR
Tanja AhlesEvent Manager
Bo Marit de VriesJunior Editor
Thomas EbsworthLead Community Manager
Ran HuJunior Media Designer
Hazel Denise KarunungaMedia Designer
Peter PapadopoulosCommunity Manager
Alla PetersMarketing Assistant
Craig RennieEditor
Jens SchaeferSenior PR Manager
Peter SchmidtIntern Marketing
Philippe StegmannMonetization Manager
Jennifer WillisJunior PR Manager
IT Team
Andac BarutTrainee IT
Engin BicerIT Administrator
Sade DurmazIT Manager
Kevin GuenderothJunior IT Administrator
Andre LauthIT Intern
Andre LorenzIT Administrator
Mehmet YerliIT Administrator
HR Team
Sabrina HahnHR Coordinator
Andrea HartenfellerHR Manager
Tatiana HoejengaardRecruiter
Yvonne LipowiczRecruitment Coordinator
Tatjana NabliHR Assistant
RIchard TackenbergAdmin Assistant
Mariele WeberHR Director
Business Development Team
Ingo KiemGame Metrics Analyst
Paha SchulzDirector of Business Development - Games-As-A-Service
Office Team
Yilmaz AkOffice Team
Linda BullenOffice Team
Frank ChristofOffice Team
Leyla CilogluOffice Team
Hatice DoganayOffice Team
Madlen FreyOffice Team
Karin GehresOffice Team
Safeta HadzicOffice Team
Sandy JohnOffice Team
Gunnar MeierOffice Team
Jennifer NeppeOffice Team
Nermin PakOffice Team
Douglas PerkinsOffice Team
Anastasia PfeiferOffice Team
Ahmet SahinOffice Team
Sevinch SaliOffice Team
Tanya SoellnerOffice Team
Mualla TunaOffice Team
Marco WeihertOffice Team
Mustafa YerliOffice Team
Katharina ZieglerOffice Team
CryEngine Team
Areil CaiCryEngine Team
Murat ErdibilCryEngine Team
Scott FitzgeraldCryEngine Team
Dima GaitCryEngine Team
Sascha HobaCryEngine Team
Marco HoppCryEngine Team
Jewoo HwangCryEngine Team
Adam Johnson (I)CryEngine Team
Achim LangCryEngine Team
Rune Rask LangkildeCryEngine Team
Michiel MeestersCryEngine Team
Scott PeterCryEngine Team
Benjamin PetersCryEngine Team
Mathieu PinardCryEngine Team
Paul ReindellCryEngine Team
Kathrin SiegmundCryEngine Team
Berker SiinaCryEngine Team
Dmitry TishkovCryEngine Team
Dmitri TitovCryEngine Team
Sean TracyCryEngine Team
Christopher ZiliottoCryEngine Team
Online Services
Clemens KrainerOnline Services
Thomas LippertOnline Services
Senal SahinOnline Services
Ahmet SaribasOnline Services
Dzmitry SheikoOnline Services
Alexander TaubeOnline Services
Asil UenluebayOnline Services
Jens VielhabenOnline Services
Marian WegnerOnline Services
Frankfurt Developers
Grant ArthurFrankfurt Developer
Jose Antonio Escribano AyllonFrankfurt Developer
Francisco AtienzaFrankfurt Developer
Abdenour BachirFrankfurt Developer
Catalin BalaceanuFrankfurt Developer
Darren BartleyFrankfurt Developer
Yannick BoucherFrankfurt Developer
Chris BrunningFrankfurt Developer
Simon BurseyFrankfurt Developer
Jamie BuryFrankfurt Developer
Dominik ButnaruFrankfurt Developer
Chris CampbellFrankfurt Developer
Reed CaseyFrankfurt Developer
Brian ChambersFrankfurt Developer
Jerome CharlesFrankfurt Developer
Jason Lee ColeFrankfurt Developer
Ramon ContiniFrankfurt Developer
Bogdan CoroiFrankfurt Developer
Liam CullenFrankfurt Developer
Sina ElsFrankfurt Developer
Karim El-ShankankiriFrankfurt Developer
Ade EsanFrankfurt Developer
Calb EssexFrankfurt Developer
Patrick EstevesFrankfurt Developer
Christopher EvansFrankfurt Developer
Frederick FasseFrankfurt Developer
Dominik FriedrichFrankfurt Developer
Patrick GambleFrankfurt Developer
Carlos Javier GarciaFrankfurt Developer
Joseph GarrahanFrankfurt Developer
Jean GeoffroyFrankfurt Developer
Eric GoochFrankfurt Developer
Chris GoodswenFrankfurt Developer
Hanna HagedornFrankfurt Developer
Sascha HerfortFrankfurt Developer
Jason HickeyFrankfurt Developer
Jason HickeyFrankfurt Developer
Steven HumphreysFrankfurt Developer
Dae Hyoung KimFrankfurt Developer
Albert JaneFrankfurt Developer
Andreas JohanssonFrankfurt Developer
William JosephyFrankfurt Developer
Yeonwoon JungFrankfurt Developer
Michael KelleherFrankfurt Developer
Fahad KhanFrankfurt Developer
Morgan KitaFrankfurt Developer
Hayo KaekkoekFrankfurt Developer
Ats KurvetFrankfurt Developer
Sebastien LaurentFrankfurt Developer
Martin LheureuxFrankfurt Developer
Frederic LiermanFrankfurt Developer
Theodor MaderFrankfurt Developer
Dietrich MagnusFrankfurt Developer
Dancha MakaeevFrankfurt Developer
FInn MathiesenFrankfurt Developer
Clement MelendezFrankfurt Developer
Greg MontgomeryFrankfurt Developer
Hyejin MoonFrankfurt Developer
Michael NagasakaFrankfurt Developer
Dan Nicolae TrufinFrankfurt Developer
Chris NolanFrankfurt Developer
Daniel OlayaFrankfurt Developer
Erik OlsenFrankfurt Developer
Oliver PflugFrankfurt Developer
Ricardo PillasuFrankfurt Developer
Andriy PivenkoFrankfurt Developer
Florian ReschenhoferFrankfurt Developer
Travis RamsdaleFrankfurt Developer
Jonathan RoweFrankfurt Developer
Kaija RudiewiczFrankfurt Developer
Silver SaaremaeelFrankfurt Developer
Dario SanchoFrankfurt Developer
Klaus ScherwinskiFrankfurt Developer
Martin SevernFrankfurt Developer
Josh ShortFrankfurt Developer
Fabia SilvaFrankfurt Developer
Paul SlingerFrankfurt Developer
Niels StaelingaFrankfurt Developer
Robert StonemanFrankfurt Developer
Reka SugarFrankfurt Developer
Li TangFrankfurt Developer
Alan ThomasFrankfurt Developer
Riham ToulanFrankfurt Developer
Dan TracyFrankfurt Developer
Chris TrewarthaFrankfurt Developer
Jos Van LaarFrankfurt Developer
Alvaro VazquezFrankfurt Developer
Ramon ViladomatFrankfurt Developer
Rakly WangFrankfurt Developer
Boris WeberFrankfurt Developer
Kristian WilkinsFrankfurt Developer
Barnaby ZoellerFrankfurt Developer
Simone AngelaniFrankfurt Developer
Aleksander BudzyńskiFrankfurt Developer
Elena DaescuFrankfurt Developer
Michael EndresFrankfurt Developer
Juan Comesaña FernándezFrankfurt Developer
Daniel FeresteanuFrankfurt Developer
Sabine HeiglFrankfurt Developer
Peter HolzapfelFrankfurt Developer
Oliver JaepelFrankfurt Developer
RIchard LiFrankfurt Developer
Sven MetzgerFrankfurt Developer
Luciano MorpurgoFrankfurt Developer
Turgut DezbayramFrankfurt Developer
Emanuel ServaisFrankfurt Developer
Nico ZettlerFrankfurt Developer
Isabel Perez GonzalezFrankfurt Developer
The-Bao VuFrankfurt Developer
Bjoern AckerFrankfurt Developer
Tobias BertrandFrankfurt Developer
Manuel BaeszeFrankfurt Developer
Hueda CakirFrankfurt Developer
Pascal EggertFrankfurt Developer
Laetitia EizenhoeferFrankfurt Developer
Manuel GeoergFrankfurt Developer
Khashayar HajianFrankfurt Developer
Michael HempelFrankfurt Developer
Martin IvanovFrankfurt Developer
Sean KielyFrankfurt Developer
Marc KoebrichFrankfurt Developer
Dominique Kraus-AhmaFrankfurt Developer
Riho KrollFrankfurt Developer
Matthias LaremFrankfurt Developer
Michael LiebeskindFrankfurt Developer
Sonja LoehrFrankfurt Developer
Sven LorenzFrankfurt Developer
Alexey MakarenkoFrankfurt Developer
Christopher MorganFrankfurt Developer
Faith OezbayramFrankfurt Developer
Murat PurcFrankfurt Developer
Ina ReimerFrankfurt Developer
Kimberly RodatosFrankfurt Developer
Roman RomanchukFrankfurt Developer
Pekka SilvaFrankfurt Developer
David SinclairFrankfurt Developer
Ivan StanchevFrankfurt Developer
Nils WachterFrankfurt Developer
Lemuel WuiboutFrankfurt Developer
Alexander BenzFrankfurt Developer
Serhat Eser ErdemFrankfurt Developer
Kirthy IyerFrankfurt Developer
Vaclav KybaFrankfurt Developer
Minghao PanFrankfurt Developer
Xiaomao WuFrankfurt Developer
Leon ZeerFrankfurt Developer
Cristian GrozavuFrankfurt Developer
TImo KujansuuFrankfurt Developer
Stefan WagnerFrankfurt Developer

Crytek UK

Operations
Karl HiltonManaging Director Crytek UK
IT Team
James DennettSenior IT Manager
Luke PlewinskiJunior Support Engineer
Dave RushbySystems Support Engineer
Andy WardSenior System Administrator
Office Team
Anna DennettOffice Team
Tracy GuyOffice Team
Karen HealeyOffice Team
Rebecca HughesOffice Team
Janine PrinceOffice Team
William RooneyOffice Team
Nottingham Developers
Matthew AbbottNottingham Developer
Jordan AmaroNottingham Developer
Pedro AmorimNottingham Developer
Patrick AndersonNottingham Developer
Erla ArnadottirNottingham Developer
Michael BarclayNottingham Developer
Chris Brown (I)Nottingham Developer
Pete CassellNottingham Developer
James Cooper (I)Nottingham Developer
Andrew CoplandNottingham Developer
Al CrutchleyNottingham Developer
Kevin DunlopNottingham Developer
Mark FrewinNottingham Developer
Tim FurnishNottingham Developer
Peter HallNottingham Developer
James HarrisonNottingham Developer
Eddie HilditchNottingham Developer
Tom HoughtonNottingham Developer
Robert HowesNottingham Developer
Mark JacksonNottingham Developer
Paul KurowskiNottingham Developer
Damian LazarskiNottingham Developer
Steven LewisNottingham Developer
Jose LopesNottingham Developer
David MariscalNottingham Developer
Andrew MatthewsNottingham Developer
Chris Matthews (I)Nottingham Developer
Vincent MayeurNottingham Developer
Tom MorrisNottingham Developer
Jonathan MummeryNottingham Developer
Andy MurrayNottingham Developer
Mark O'KaneNottingham Developer
Luke PressleyNottingham Developer
Pierre RobinNottingham Developer
Daniel RobsonNottingham Developer
Gary RonaldsonNottingham Developer
Kyle RowleyNottingham Developer
David SaltaresNottingham Developer
Daniela SchulzeNottingham Developer
Martin SherburnNottingham Developer
Richard Smith (I)Nottingham Developer
Paul TrenchardNottingham Developer
Rich WelshNottingham Developer
Aidan WilsonNottingham Developer

Crytek Budapest

Peter AntovszkiThanks
Peter BajuszThanks
Peter BalazsThanks
Viktor BalazsThanks
Domonko BallaThanks
Attila Banki-HorvathThanks
Csaba CsallokoeziThanks
Giuliano FantanelliThanks
Peter GelencserThanks
Andrew HaskoThanks
Szabolcs Balazs JozsaThanks
Kalman KadarThanks
Zoltan KatonaThanks
Tamas KezdiThanks
Istvan KissThanks
Gabriella KiszelyThanks
VIktor MacsaiThanks
Andras MakoThanks
Attila MartonThanks
Ferenc MikolaThanks
Gabor MogyorosiThanks
Laszlo NagyThanks
Peter NagyThanks
Gabor PapThanks
Istvan PasztorThanks
Fernando Picun SpinelliThanks
Danisz PolgarThanks
Peter PreiszlerThanks
Tamas SchlaeglThanks
Santiago Solarte DiagoThanks
Tamas StrezenezckiThanks
Adam SzalaiThanks
Janos ViragThanks
Krisftoffer WaardahlThanks
Rajmund Csaba WegnerThanks
Piroska WierdlThanks

Crytek Kiev

Valadymyr AndrapovThanks
Volha ArlovaThanks
Artem BataevThanks
Denys BerehechThanks
Vitalii BielalypetskyiThanks
Alexander BirzulThanks
Alexander ButsThanks
Ivan CherednichenkoThanks
Andriy ChevichalovThanks
Anatoliy ChistopaliukThanks
Dmitriy ChugaiThanks
Vladislav CostinThanks
Wim CoveliersThanks
Timmor DavidenkoThanks
Viktoria DelesThanks
Maksym DembikThanks
Nikolay DembikThanks
Andrii DidenkoThanks
Denis DidenkoThanks
Maxym DamminThanks
Ivan DragunThanks
Mikhail DvarnikovThanks
Anton EfimovThanks
Andrey ForsiukThanks
Ruslan GabdrakhmanovThanks
Nadiia GolubenkoThanks
Igor GarbunavThanks
Oleksiy GrechyshkinThanks
Pavlo GrybThanks
Andrii GrygorievThanks
Igor GubenkoThanks
Sergey GuliayThanks
Yuriy GunkoThanks
Ievgen IegovThanks
Dmytra IshchenkoThanks
Michael KhabrovThanks
Michael KhaimzonThanks
Yuriy KhaladilavThanks
Alexander KinzerskiyThanks
Oleksander KompanetsThanks
Dmitriy KucheraviyThanks
Sergii KvachThanks
Andrey LabenskiyThanks
Tatiana LisovaThanks
Petr LjakhavetskiyThanks
Alexander LockshynThanks
Oleksandr LoltianavThanks
Yuliya LuhavskaThanks
Vladimir MasiukThanks
Yaroslav MayanskiyThanks
Dmytra MeregaThanks
Sergii MikhtoniukThanks
Nikolay MishkovskiyThanks
Kostyantyn MolchanovThanks
Farhad NaimovThanks
Andrii NazarenkoThanks
Dmytro NechayThanks
Anton NedoganavThanks
Konstantin NizhegorodovThanks
Oleg OkhrimenkaThanks
Oleksii OmelechkoThanks
Igor PasichnyiThanks
Iurii PetrovskyiThanks
Anton PlastovetsThanks
Yaroslav PlatashThanks
Igor PloshchanskyiThanks
Georgiy PochtariobThanks
Sergiy PopovThanks
Anton PrasolovThanks
Anton RedchenkoThanks
Ekaterina RomanchukThanks
Oleg RustamovThanks
Galust SaakovThanks
Olga ShakaloThanks
Lilia ShkaburaThanks
Evgeniy ShnitkoThanks
Sergey ShvachkoThanks
Roman ShvetsThanks
Kyryla SibiriakovThanks
Ilya SidorenkoThanks
Denis SidorenkoThanks
Ievgen SkachkovThanks
Stanislav SpivakovThanks
Roman StepanchukThanks
Ievgenii StrokovThanks
Sergey SvichkarevThanks
Dmytra TsakhilovThanks
Timur TursunovThanks
Inna TuyevaThanks
Kirill VitkavskyThanks
Dmitriy VavkThanks
Alla VysokosThanks
Artem YakovlevThanks
Danylo YudelevychThanks
Alexander ZelenskiyThanks
Vasiliy ZubkaThanks
Svetlana ZvyagintsevaThanks

Crytek Sofia

Metin AkatThanks
Svetoslav AleksandrovThanks
Andrey AndreevThanks
Ivaylo AtanasovThanks
Stephan BakarovThanks
Mihail BalabanovThanks
Denislav BalevskiThanks
Dimitar BonchevThanks
Aexander BatevThanks
Veronika ChorbadjievaThanks
Georgi DinchevThanks
Ivan DionisievThanks
Plamen GenavThanks
Nikolay GeorgievThanks
Sergey GeorgievThanks
Georgi GeorgievThanks
Lyudmil GeorgievThanks
Biserka GeorgievaThanks
Mysa GeorgievaThanks
Cvetoslav GergovThanks
Aleksandar GrigorovThanks
Diana GueorguievaThanks
Vesselin HandjievThanks
Miralyub HristovThanks
Plamen HristovThanks
Plamen IlievThanks
Agbandimi InamvanThanks
Ivan KanevThanks
Julia KrastevaThanks
Yavor LazovThanks
Nikolay LukyanovThanks
Rosen ManchevThanks
Sergey MilaykovThanks
Veli MollavThanks
Mihail MoskovThanks
Krasimir NechevskiThanks
Todor NikolovThanks
Miglena NikolovaThanks
Ginka ObetsanovaThanks
Ivan PavlovThanks
Zdaravko PavlovThanks
Nadja PetkovaThanks
Kiril PetrushevThanks
Mihail PeykovThanks
Dimitar RusevThanks
Sergey SamuilovThanks
Ilina SimovaThanks
Rumyana SpasovaThanks
Stoyan StoyanovThanks
Plamen TamnevThanks
Dilyan TonchevThanks
Nikolay ToshevThanks
Tsvetan TsvetanovThanks
Milcha VasilevThanks
Vasil VasilevThanks
Konstantin VassilevThanks
Evgeniy YordanovThanks
Oleg ZlatarskiThanks

Crytek Seoul

Jaehee ChoiThanks
Wayne ChoiThanks
Hagyoon ChoiThanks
Seikwang ChungThanks
Sangeun GuThanks
Roman HwangThanks
Kay ImThanks
Sungjin ImThanks
Jack JangThanks
Seokjun JinThanks
Jungwee JoThanks
Seongjae KangThanks
Jay KimThanks
TJ KimThanks
Jiwoong KimThanks
David KimThanks
Alex KimThanks
Sinkuk KimThanks
Heesu KimThanks
Yohan KimThanks
Inha KimThanks
Rachel KimThanks
Michal UtikalThanks
Dale YoonThanks

Crytek Shanghai

Allen ChenThanks
Eric HuThanks
Richard LiThanks
Victor QianThanks
Chen TongThanks
Joyce WeiThanks
Tang ZhangThanks

Crytek

Cate LatchfordSpecial Thanks
David LuotaSpecial Thanks
Scott TaylorSpecial Thanks
Jae HolmesSpecial Thanks
Michael SouthgateSpecial Thanks
Andrew PearceSpecial Thanks
James GodsallSpecial Thanks
Andrew GunnSpecial Thanks
Hussain TajbhalSpecial Thanks
Jamie DanielSpecial Thanks
Billy HuchisonSpecial Thanks
Matt TalbotSpecial Thanks
Shane TateSpecial Thanks
Joe ThroupSpecial Thanks
Tony SimpsonSpecial Thanks
RIchard MorganSpecial Thanks
Sirada JensenSpecial Thanks
Michael Ray BrownSpecial Thanks
Amrei DittmannSpecial Thanks
Ursula Haas Makeup SchoolSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Bogenschuetzen FrankurtSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Cry-Babies
Raphael BakkerCry-Baby
Maggie CampbellCry-Baby
Amy ChilversCry-Baby
Conrad Angostina CorbettaCry-Baby
Noah JaneCry-Baby
Mara Fiona LaubscherCry-Baby
Ewan MacLeanCry-Baby
Joshua Edward John NeedhamCry-Baby
Zoe ScharnowCry-Baby
Leonard SchillingCry-Baby

Electronic Arts

EAP
Patrick SöderlundEVP EA Games Label
Steve PointonCOO & SVP EA Games Label
Colin RobinsonVP, EAP Europe
Rob LettsExecutive Producer
Dan BlackstoneSenior Producer
Michael RessSenior Producer
Ben SmedstadCreative Director, Multiplayer
Ollie ByrneAssociate Producer
Jon LawrenceSenior Development Director
Sam ParkerSenior Development Director
Fred GillTechnical Director
John MilesArt Director
Roger WalkdenBusiness Development
Andy TwissDirector Partner Management Europe
Iain Brown (I)Online Engineer
Tom Spencer-SmithMultiplayer Consultant
Alexander MacLeadProduction Support
Scott TaylorNA Production Support
Marketing / PR
Laura MieleEA Global
Lincoln HershbergerEA Global
Michael BrogowitzEA Global
Julien QuetyEA Global
Darren MontgomeryEA Global
Guy PerkinsEA Global
Jack AbbottEA Global
Andrew HillEA Global
Caylen BurroughsEA Global
Peter NguyenEA Global
Devin BennettEA Global
Stuart LangEA UK / Ireland
Colin BlackwoonEA UK / Ireland
Will GrahamEA UK / Ireland
Shaun WhiteEA UK / Ireland
James BruceEA UK / Ireland
Chloe LaraEA UK / Ireland
Hugues OuvrardEA France / Benelux
Jerome AustinEA France / Benelux
Gaël MenanteauEA France / Benelux
Gregory QuesteEA France / Benelux
Florian VogelEA France / Benelux
Juliette LegrandEA France / Benelux
Fabrice PoirierEA France / Benelux
Ferry BrandsEA France / Benelux
Benoit BauchezEA France / Benelux
Lorenze MainiEA Italy
Daniele SicilianoEA Italy
Luciana Stella BoscarattoEA Italy
Dirk SchuelgenEA Germany
Goetz KlingelhoeferEA Germany
Daniel IllnerEA Germany
Stefan HoelzelEA Germany
Sebastian MoritzEA Germany
Andreas KochEA Germany
Uwe MarohnEA Germany
Arnd CaspersEA Germany
Kei KeupperEA Germany
Francesco CorbinoEA Germany
Volker ProttEA Germany
Ignacio GrandeEA Spain / Portugal
Jose Maria Arias-CamisonEA Spain / Portugal
Erea PalaciosEA Spain / Portugal
Mario FernandezEA Spain / Portugal
Laura de BenitoEA Spain / Portugal
Carlos AstorquiEA Spain / Portugal
Raul MoraEA Spain / Portugal
Olivia GuillenEA Spain / Portugal
Krzysztof ZychEA Poland
Grzegorz PocztarskiEA Poland
Tomasz TincEA Poland
Wojciech SzajdakEA Poland
Hubert HatlasEA Poland
Aron StanleyEA Australia
Orsolya KaszaEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Farid DilmaghaniEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Dusan BenzaEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Tamas KovatsEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Dusan SimonoviEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Slavomir BenkoEA Czech Republic, Hungary and Solvakia
Morten NielsenEA Nordic
Christian PonzianiEA Nordic
Christian KullmanEA Nordic
Ulf ThorEA Nordic
Lion MartinezEA Nordic
Hampus ErlandssonEA Nordic
Inna ShevchenkoEA Russia
Kirill UstonivichEA Russia
Andrey YakovlevEA Russia
Tony WatkinsEA Russia
Hirokazu IzumiEA Japan
Yohko AtsuchiEA Japan
Hideharu NakamatsuEA Japan
Ralph SpinksEA South Africa
Simon Smith-WrightEA Asia
Craig AuldEA Asia
Aika HutchingsEA Asia
Rebecca SimmsEA Asia
Snezana StojanovskaEA Asia
Bbrad PidgeonEA Asia
Jess HodgsonEA Asia
Nicolas CorneliusEA Asia
Kenneth ChowEA Central Asia
Elicia LeeEA Central Asia
Hana JooEA Central Asia
Yeong Chun LimEA Central Asia
Matt PenfieldMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Ravi GotgeMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Jino TalensMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Rita NguyenMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Corey GarnettMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Andrew ParryMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Jaap TuinmanMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Katrina StraffordMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Tabitha HayesMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Edwin MarchanMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Simon StokesMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Mark EvansMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Jens AbelMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Cornelia SchwabeMarketing & PR Special Thanks
Central Development Services
WWQA
QA Management
Chris CarterQA Director
Paul BerryQA Manager
Rick BlancoProduct Delivery Manager
Nathan JacobsSenior QA Project Manager
Anthony ZoghabProduct Delivery Manager
European QA Management
Jean-Baptiste BagotQA Project Manager
Alexandru AgapieQA Project Manager
Software Quality Engineering
Chris JettSoftware Quality Engineering
David KingSoftware Quality Engineering
UK QA Embedded Test Team
Paul HarveySenior Tester
Val PanesarSenior Tester
Gareth WilliamsSenior Tester
EA Romania QA Management
Tudor PastolacheQA Director
Eugen BaiceaSenior QA Manager
Andrei BrazdaSenior Project Lead
Dumitru Ilie SuvorovProject Lead
EA Romania QA Test Lead
Sorin TepesSenior Test Lead
Catalin Ionut GheorgheSenior Test Lead
Stefan BrezeanuTest Lead
Ionut Daniel GhetesTest Lead
Sergiu BahrimTest Lead
Dan-Alexandru CalinTest Lead
EA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru PintilieEA Romania QA Test Team
Dragos BobaescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel FintinariusEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru IspassescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Sorin Dumitru DonciuEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu Bogdan NutaEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai Florian BancEA Romania QA Test Team
Calin Leonard CiobotaruEA Romania QA Test Team
Ioan Eugen CristeaEA Romania QA Test Team
Bogdan Alexandru CochinaEA Romania QA Test Team
Bogdan Mihai CristeaEA Romania QA Test Team
ALexandru GirleanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Antonio Cezar HagiuEA Romania QA Test Team
Valentin CorbeaEA Romania QA Test Team
Ilinca Teodora DobreEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru FilipEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel Niculae SimionEA Romania QA Test Team
Paul DarieEA Romania QA Test Team
Dan Alexandru PopescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Dragos Ionut RosuEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu Mihai VasiiEA Romania QA Test Team
Silviu Florin ZamfirescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu BarsanEA Romania QA Test Team
Florin Ionut BatrinuEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian Emil SimionEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel Valentin LascuEA Romania QA Test Team
Petru StoicaEA Romania QA Test Team
Gabriel Emilian VasilescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Florin Stefan VlasceanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai IstrateEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru Cosmin DumitruEA Romania QA Test Team
Alin-Nicolae PatuleaEA Romania QA Test Team
Marius Vlad OpreaEA Romania QA Test Team
Florian Faniela MihaiEA Romania QA Test Team
Cristian Emanuel EnacheEA Romania QA Test Team
Ioan Bogdan HeimerlEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei Costin ConstantinescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Emil Goergian GlavanEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru Stefan RosuEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandru OchiuEA Romania QA Test Team
Ruxandra Agata DosuleanuEA Romania QA Test Team
Alexandra Silvia RaduEA Romania QA Test Team
George Alexandru PuruEA Romania QA Test Team
Andrei RadulescuEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu LupascuEA Romania QA Test Team
Radu Mihai PalangaEA Romania QA Test Team
George StoicaEA Romania QA Test Team
Mihai Iulian TomaEA Romania QA Test Team
Roland Flavius VentelEA Romania QA Test Team
Bogdan Florin BanutaEA Romania QA Test Team
MAtei FiricaEA Romania QA Test Team
Constantin Alin EnacheEA Romania QA Test Team
ALexandru Petru SultanoiuEA Romania QA Test Team
Florian Valentin NicolauEA Romania QA Test Team
Dorian Nicolae NegoitaEA Romania QA Test Team
Daniel Bogdan SoareEA Romania QA Test Team
Anca Stefania NogaiEA Romania QA Test Team
Adrian MoraruEA Romania QA Test Team
Marus NiculiciEA Romania QA Test Team
Vasile Adrian GhitaEA Romania QA Test Team
Lucian Adrian RaduEA Romania QA Test Team
Gheorghe Armando GavrilaEA Romania QA Test Team
Razvan Ioan PredaEA Romania QA Test Team
Leonard Adrian StirbuEA Romania QA Test Team
James FeatherstoneUK QA Specialist Test Group
Richard HylandsUK Compliance
Lewis CookUK Compliance
Nick GraverUK Compliance
Spencer EdwardsUK Compliance
Ed CarterUK Compliance
Chris BillsonUK Compliance
Henry SunderlandUK Compliance
Lars MinkkinenUK Compliance
Nick OveringtonUK Compliance
Peter ChristiansenUK Compliance
Anthony KakanskasUK Compliance
Sorin ConstandinescuRomania Compliance
Roland BirsanRomania Compliance
George StanicaRomania Compliance
Sebastian CioscanRomania Compliance
Radu CeausuRomania Compliance
Mihai GrigorescuRomania Compliance
Radu DraganRomania Compliance
Rodica EnciuRomania Compliance
Daniel DitaRomania Compliance
Steve WoollardOnline Infrastructure Specialist
Compatibility Test Group NATC
Greg IngallsCompatibility Lead
Ian BabinCompatibility Tester
Patrick BurusCompatibility Tester
Matt EastCompatibility Tester
Brian ForbesCompatibility Tester
Will FantinberryCompatibility Tester
Grady FowlerCompatibility Tester
Andrew KahnCompatibility Tester
Mason KesselCompatibility Tester
Benjamin MillerCompatibility Tester
Minos PanvilleCompatibility Tester
Eric ProvostCompatibility Tester
Stephanie RivetCompatibility Tester
Patrick TainterCompatibility Tester
International Development Services
Victoria RoseInternational Project Manager
Julian ChoInternational Project Manager
Shisong HooSenior Project Coordinator
Alberto Marín IbáñezIDS Engineering
Antoni ZamoraIDS Engineering
Fernando San NicolásIDS Engineering
Gabriel Peanas RodriguezIDS Engineering
Josu Bardasco CasalIDS Engineering
José Carlos Bellido BelloIDS Engineering
Daniel HartyAudio Capture
Elisa Álvarez GómezAudio Capture
Justyna KucharskaAudio Capture
Falk HesseAsset Localisation
Atticus LaiProduct Localisation Manager
Hideaki KitamuraProduct Localisation Manager
Kenji RyanProduct Localisation Manager
Begum FarahLocalisation Testing Project Management
Juan LinajeLocalisation Testing Project Management
Sarkhan "Sarkon" LyutfalievLocalisation Testing Project Management
Till DzierzonLocalisation Testing Project Management
Yunte MooLocalisation Testing Project Management
Wee Chan HeakLocalisation Testing Project Coordinator
Eugene PehLocalisation Testing Project Coordinator
Luca PapaniceLocalisation Testing
Alicja WarownaLocalisation Testing
Angrit WetzelLocalisation Testing
Ates SukranLocalisation Testing
Baptiste RatieuvilleLocalisation Testing
Charles UlbigLocalisation Testing
Cristian De FrassineLocalisation Testing
David Dacosta RodríguezLocalisation Testing
Ekaterina SamolyakLocalisation Testing
Emek TekeliLocalisation Testing
Francisco Javier FernandezLocalisation Testing
Gerald VergaraLocalisation Testing
Huha HsiehLocalisation Testing
Jan HorakLocalisation Testing
Jan SkovajsaLocalisation Testing
Javier GomezLocalisation Testing
Jiri NoskaLocalisation Testing
Quentin PussiereLocalisation Testing
Kamil KurpiosLocalisation Testing
Jekaterina PodšibjakinaLocalisation Testing
Luca MagniLocalisation Testing
Michael KukawskiLocalisation Testing
Nicolas PouyleauLocalisation Testing
Robbie-Lee ValentineLocalisation Testing
Timo WanderwitzLocalisation Testing
Vasilijs MarcalovsLocalisation Testing
EA Mastering
Ruben Del PozoEA Madrid Mastering Lab
Tomas PedrenoEA Madrid Mastering Lab
Lucia RegoEA Madrid Mastering Lab
George LazarEA Romania Mastering Lab
Andreea CusturaEA Romania Mastering Lab
Petru-Leontin BurcaEA Romania Mastering Lab
Costin Alexandru RaduEA Romania Mastering Lab
Madalina Cristina BucurEA Romania Mastering Lab
Alexandru Florian ChiriacEA Romania Mastering Lab
Andrei GheorgheEA Romania Mastering Lab
Ovidiu MegaEA Romania Mastering Lab
Adrian SavulescuEA Romania Mastering Lab
Teodor Cristian DanilovEA Romania Mastering Lab
Ionut-Dan TomEA Romania Mastering Lab
Andrei Nicolae DanilovEA Romania Mastering Lab
Alexandru-Christian IancuEA Romania Mastering Lab
Jim SlarkeEA UK Mastering Lab
Martin AllfordEA UK Mastering Lab
EA Certification
Andrew BarnesEA Certification Management
Andy ChungEA Certification Management
Joao RosetaEA Certification Management
Ian StockerEA Certification Management
Nobuko WatanabeEA Certification Management
Tiago FerreiraEA Certification Technical Operations
Bia PiovezanniEA Certification Project Manager
Luis Miguel RuanoEA Certification Project Manager
Matt LoftEA Certification Project Manager
Oliver WinderEA Certification Project Manager
Blanca NunezI banezEA Certification Submissions Team
Bruz Segovita ArdizEA Certification Submissions Team
Emmy BautistaEA Certification Submissions Team
Dustin HarwoodEA Certification Submissions Team
Isabel BarronEA Certification Submissions Team
Jonathan KnellEA Certification Submissions Team
Joyce SacmanEA Certification Submissions Team
Mike KushnerEA Certification Submissions Team
Nidia FernandesEA Certification Submissions Team
Ulises Espejo VigilEA Certification Submissions Team
Ryan RoqueEA Certification Age Ratings
Sonia LinaresEA Certification Age Ratings
Claudio De PasqualeEA Certification Late Shift
Gorm EriksenEA Certification Late Shift
James ArupEA Certification Late Shift
Javier Martinez HolgadoEA Certification Late Shift
Michael BullenEA Certification Late Shift
Andy PritchardEA Certification Platform Supervisor
Earl BakerEA Certification Platform Supervisor
Sebastien SerranoEA Certification Platform Supervisor
Stephen BakerEA Certification Platform Supervisor
Adrian FernandezEA Certification Project Lead
Eduardo VarelaEA Certification Project Lead
James BoltonEA Certification Project Lead
Maria Rey SampayoEA Certification Project Lead
Pedra Nunez BernalEA Certification Project Lead
Sherwyn AugustusEA Certification Project Lead
Stuart OswaldEA Certification Project Lead
Alon RozenEA Certification Test Team
Anthony Ross BenitezEA Certification Test Team
Belinda Boville AlvarezEA Certification Test Team
Catia CesarEA Certification Test Team
Damon LumleyEA Certification Test Team
Danny NijssenEA Certification Test Team
Iker Souto HernandezEA Certification Test Team
Joaquin Jesus Sanz JimenezEA Certification Test Team
Jose Maria Castrillo MartinezEA Certification Test Team
Juan Antonio Garcia de QuintoEA Certification Test Team
Kuba GrezlaEA Certification Test Team
Mitzi MartinezEA Certification Test Team
Peter SchnoorEA Certification Test Team
Ricardo GoncalvesEA Certification Test Team
Rob CookeEA Certification Test Team
Robin VolkerEA Certification Test Team
EA Game Evaluation
James MellingEA GE Manager
Nestor FarjanEA GE Senior Research Analyst
Brian PaolaniEA GE Senior Research Analyst
Angela StockingerEA GE Games Research Analyst
Stephan MeijerhofEA GE Games Research Analyst
Chris ChambersEA GE Games Research Analyst
Global Online Studio
Anna KulinskayaGlobal Online Studio
Omar MoussawelGlobal Online Studio
Adrian SeadyGlobal Online Studio
Andreia UngureanuGlobal Online Studio
Rustin PlowrightGlobal Online Studio
Shamik BasuGlobal Online Studio
Janet CinfioDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Kurt OehlschlaegerDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Nancy StimachDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Vanessa WardDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Steven ChuiDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Joe TayDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
John HanleyDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Simon NewtonDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Jason KDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Joe WilsonDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
William White IIIDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Stephen FullerDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Evangeline SeetDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Matt MarburyDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Chris LambDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Matthew WygantDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Bill DucatDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Nick WesterlandDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Lee ThompsonDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Steven KinneyDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Israel OchoaDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Angel RodriguezDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Karen ValdellonDigital Platform and Infrastructure Operations
Digital Platform Systems Test
Mahesh MakhijaniDirector Systems Test
Sangeeta KulkarniEngineering Program Manager
Nirav DashiQuality Engineering Architect
Jianjun ZhouQuality Engineering Architect
Naga Satyanarayana VangeQuality Engineering Team
Sandeep JayyarapuQuality Engineering Team
Chaitanya TumuQuality Engineering Team
Online Test Group
Sam BradleyQA Project Manager
Carlos Moreira-OrantesQA Project Lead
Shaun KiggensSenior QA Lead
Collin TulliusQA Analyst
Richard GrubeQA Lead
Craig GlassSenior QA Tester
Krish AcuDTG Core Game
Dorothy BecksDTG Core Game
Peter CastanoDTG Core Game
Janice CejocoDTG Core Game
George FloresDTG Core Game
Yan JiaDTG Core Game
Elizabeth McMillanDTG Core Game
William ScardinoDTG Core Game
Kyle ThorpDTG Core Game
Nam VoDTG Core Game
Jordan YouneyDTG Core Game
William YouneyDTG Core Game
Andy FletcherGlobal New Product Launch
Dan ThompsonGlobal New Product Launch
Andy HowardGlobal New Product Launch
Steve CiccoriccoGlobal New Product Launch
Adam McIntoshGlobal New Product Launch
Annalise WrightGlobal New Product Launch
Daniel RennieGlobal New Product Launch
Frank VellaCreative Services
Stacy BurtCreative Services
Marilyn HossCreative Services
Kelly McCubbinLegal
Miriann TamLegal
Stu EatonLegal
Jamie McLellanCustomer Experience
Ruben EstradaCustomer Experience
Tim StreenoCustomer Experience
Stefan BöhmeCustomer Experience
Bill BendrotCustomer Experience
Robert RodriguezCustomer Experience
Cathy OsbourneCustomer Experience
Chris CarterCustomer Experience
Josh ThompsonCustomer Experience
Catherine RessSpecial Thanks
Chris HealySpecial Thanks
Brett MartingSpecial Thanks

English

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image

French

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team MateNo image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

Italian

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overloard 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

German

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
Female TurorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

Spanish

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst ReschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

Polish

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CEL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

Russian

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TutorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image

Japanese

ProphetNo image
PsychoNo image
ClaireNo image
Karl Ernst RaschNo image
CELL 3No image
Female TurorialNo image
CELL 6No image
CELL 5No image
CELL 2No image
Team Mate 4No image
Team Mate 2No image
Overlord 1No image
NaxNo image
Team Mate 5No image
Team Mate 3No image
Team Mate 8No image
Tara StricklandNo image
Commander 1No image
Team Mate 6No image
Team Mate 7No image
CELL 1No image
Team Mate 1No image
Overlord 2No image
Commander 2No image
CELL 4No image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image

Crysis 3

74 /100


Released: 2012

The award-winning developer Crytek is back with Crysis 3, the first blockbuster shooter of 2013! Crysis 3 is the ultimate sandbox shooter, realized in the stunning visuals only Crytek and the latest version of...