Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-05-16)

Days Gone (Credits)

SIE Bend Studio

Christopher ReeseStudio Director
John GarvinWriter / Director
Jeff Ross (I)Game Director
John HoffmanTechnical Director
Donald YatomiArt Director
Barry DrewEnvironment Director
Ryan TrowbridgeTechnical Art Director
Christopher StoneAnimation Director
Frances GilbertDevelopment Director
Gerald HarrisonOutsourcing Director
Darren YagerSenior Producer
Design
Ron AllenLead Design
Eric JensenLead Open-World Design
Romulo RodriguezLead Mission Design
Wenceslao VillanuevaLead Technical Design
Philip Wilson (I)Open World Design
Philip Torres-GreeneOpen World Design
Sawyer ParadiseOpen World Design
Jacob FiethOpen World Design
Michelle BrothersMission Design
Nate FergusonMission Design
Carlos Gutierrez (I)Mission Design
Matthew LangerMission Design
Chris MastenbrookMission Design
Ben Walker (III)Mission Design
Robert BergerMission Design
Mitchel HamiltonTechnical Design
Geoffry HammonTechnical Design
Matthew MakuchTechnical Design
Rodney HouleTechnical Design
Elyse LemoineNarrative Design
Marlena HanneNarrative Design
Paul Guirao (I)Systems/Combat Design
Nicholas ZippmannSystems/Combat Design
Engineering
Joseph AdzinaLead Engineering Architect
Graham AldridgeLead Rendering Engineer
Jed LengyelLead Tools Engineer
John AldenCo-Lead Gameplay: Combat and Audio
Darren ChisumCo-Lead Gameplay: AI
Tim MidkiffRendering Engineer
Marc Fortier (I)Rendering Engineer
James NorwoodSystems and Tools Engineer
Fredric EcholsSystems and Tools Engineer
Greg LancasterSystems and Tools Engineer
Scott PerrasSystems and Tools Engineer
Andrew Lyons (I)Systems and Tools Engineer
Mario ValenciaSystems and Tools Engineer
Norman ChangAnimation Engineer
Jeremy KoepkeAnimation Engineer
Tobias KarlssonAI and Gameplay Engineer
Jack AltuckerAI and Gameplay Engineer
Jacob JackmanAI and Gameplay Engineer
Ian MasonAI and Gameplay Engineer
Boyd PelletAI and Gameplay Engineer
Brian HittAI and Gameplay Engineer
Silas BakerAI and Gameplay Engineer
Tyler ChermelyAI and Gameplay Engineer
Laura ReillyAI and Gameplay Engineer
Konstantin HristozovUI Engineer
Zachary LewisUI Engineer
Art
Russ SevereLead Environment Team
Nate WeikertLead Environment Art
Gregory CallahanLeac Character Artist
Joel MandishLead Concept Artist
Jonathan HarmanVisual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy VickeryLead Lighting
Caleb KennedyLead Level Artist
Richard GardnerLevel Artist
Lisa BarberLevel Artist
Ryan GrubbLevel Artist
Nathan RamosLevel Artist
Ryan Johnson (II)Level Artist
Matthew SeymourLevel Artist
Brandon Wilson (I)Level Artist
Dylan RainvilleBuildings
Dan QuinnBuildings
Alex WellsBuildings
Ian RunnelsProps, Weapons, Vehicles
Brian PapeProps, Weapons, Vehicles
Alex OlstinskeProps, Weapons, Vehicles
Jason PettiboneProps, Weapons, Vehicles
Justin KimballFoliage
Matt Williams (III)Environment Technical Art
James SathreLighting Technical Art
John DeMarchiCharacter Art
Yuri AlexanderCharacter Art
Anders Naranjo AguirreCharacter Art
Hans ParkConcept Art
Katie ScottConcept Art
Paul ChristopherConcept Art
Eric GoochLighting
Bryce LanderFX Art
Mark ForsythFX Art
Jim SandersFX Art
Chris Emerson (III)Technical Art
Kyle HugTechnical Art
Dano BuendiaTechnical Art
Chris MagnoTechnical Art
Jim GibbsTechnical Art
Christopher GriffinTechnical Art
Tim Tran (I)Technical Art
Tucker ColeTechnical Art
Animation
Emmanuel RothLead In-Game Cinematics
Jake SpenceLead Animator
David PumpaIn-Game Cinematics
Steven LeeIn-Game Cinematics
Jesse BolzmanIn-Game Cinematics
Mike ColontanioAnimation
Marvin DonaldAnimation
Spencer HarteyAnimation
Alex ManresaAnimation
Johnny WalkerAnimation
David WebsterAnimation
Asher HarmanAnimation
User Interface
Shay CaseyLead UI Design
Sound & Music
Paul DeakinLead Audio
Amanda NilesAudio
Quality Assurance
Daniel HoganLead Quality Assurance
Paul McFadenSupervisor Quality Assurance
Samuel ChristensenQuality Assurance Analyst
Ryan TolentinoQuality Assurance Analyst
Ansen GarvinQuality Assurance Analyst
Aaron CoyQuality Assurance Analyst
Samuel PotterQuality Assurance Analyst
Tony LeedsQuality Assurance Analyst
Evan GonzalezQuality Assurance Analyst
Sasha WarrenQuality Assurance Analyst
Gabe DeVollQuality Assurance Analyst
Judson TolmanQuality Assurance Analyst
Brooke BakerQuality Assurance Analyst
Kristian CallawayQuality Assurance Analyst
Justin PyneQuality Assurance Analyst
Jake ThomasQuality Assurance Analyst
Sammantha VashawQuality Assurance Analyst
Studio
Susan ThompsonOffice Manager
Kelly BarschigRecruiter
Calvin Wong (I)Senior Video Editor
David LeeCommunity Manager
Information Technology
Jeremy KlineStaff Systems Administrator
Phil BacaSystems Administrator
Marc MayerSystems Administrator
Additional
Scott ComptonAdditional Design
Dylan GoffAdditional Design
Ian GooldAdditional Design
Corey NavageAdditional Design
Sam Roberts (I)Additional Design
Brian RouleauAdditional Design
Brandon SimondsAdditional Design
Samuel VillanuevaAdditional Design
John WinchesterAdditional Design
Anne TooleAdditional Writing
James ConradAdditional Engineering
Lief ErkenbrachAdditional Engineering
John FolliardAdditional Engineering
David GuzmanAdditional Engineering
Jason LyonsAdditional Engineering
Vincent ChungAdditional Art
Caleb GreshamAdditional Art
Keith GuerretteAdditional Art
Mike HaneyAdditional Art
Jacob HelmsAdditional Art
Andy LangAdditional Art
Tony MannAdditional Art
Bonnie O'ClairAdditional Art
Christian PiccoloAdditional Art
Lawrence PrestonAdditional Art
Daniel RadcliffeAdditional Art
Judd SimantovAdditional Art
Nicolas SorianoAdditional Art
Albert SotoAdditional Art
Jordan VanderpoolAdditional Art
Brandon VeneyAdditional Art
Jun ChoiAdditional Animation
Bruce DahlAdditional Animation
Ricky O'ConnorAdditional Animation
Nicholas Palmer-KellyAdditional Animation
DongJun KimAdditional Animation
Douglas WilcoxAdditional Animation
Dana MacKenzieAdditional User Interface
John MerrittAdditional User Interface
Brian RouleauAdditional User Interface
Mike SpeasAdditional User Interface
Gary SpinradAdditional Sound
Lauren AdzimaAdditional Quality Assurance
Nicholas Brown (I)Additional Quality Assurance
Derek CzerkaskiAdditional Quality Assurance
Scott EthingtonAdditional Quality Assurance
Sean JensenAdditional Quality Assurance
Michael KalbergAdditional Quality Assurance
Brett PoindexterAdditional Quality Assurance
Oliver ReeseAdditional Quality Assurance
Phil WellheuserAdditional Quality Assurance
Mike WoodAdditional Quality Assurance
Nathan SpruthAdditional Information Technology

Sony Interactive Entertainment

Worldwide Studios
Shawn LaydenChairman, Worldwide Studios
Shuhei YoshidaPresident, Worldwide Studios
Worldwide Studios America
Scott RohdeSenior Vice President, Worldwide Studios America
Connie BoothVice President, Product Development
Ken InagakiSenior Director, Product Development
Victor HarrisProducer
Steve ChowBusiness Finance and Operations Manager
Allison VerdeckbergExecutive Assistant
Kimberly ValdovinosAdministravie Assistant
User Experience Research
Nana WallaceSenior Director, User Experience Research
Justin TanimuraManager, User Experience Research
Kevin KeekerPrincipal User Researcher
Liz SchmidlinPrimary User Researcher
Laurie PhamAssociate User Researcher
Sue PaceteAdditional Research
Klay VorflickAdditional Research
Chris LoveTools Programmer
Nicole BourqueProduction Coordinator
With Special Thanks to
Grady HuntSpecial Thanks
Ara DemirjianSpecial Thanks
Mark CernySpecial Thanks
Global Platform, Technology & Product Development Services Group
Richard LeeSenior Vice President - CTO, Worldwide Studios
Product Development Services Group
David MurrantVice President of Service Groups
PDSG Music
Chuck DoudSenior Director of Music
Nathan WhiteheadMusic Composer
Keith LearyScore Producer
Peter ScaturroScore Producer
Joel YargerMusic Production Manager
Scott ShoemakerMusic Editing and Integration
Ernest JohnsonMusic Editing and Integration
Monty MuddMusic Editing
Andrew BureshMusic Editing
Ted KocherMusic Editing
Anthony CarusoMusic Editing
Scott HanauMusic Editing
Rob GoodsonMusic Editing
Zak MillmanMusic Editing
Bill HemstapatMusic Editing
Joshua GomezMusic Editing
Scott BergstromMusic Editing
Tyler CrowderMusic Editing
Seira McCarthyMusic Editing
Justin LiebermanMusic Editing
Andrew KangMusic Editing
Tao-Ping ChenMusic Editing
Adam KallibjianMusic Editing
Alex RugerMusic Editing
Cameron StoneFeatured Performer, Cello
Sean HurleyFeatured Performer, Bass Guitar
Bryan MantiaFeatured Performer, Drums
Oceanway Studios NashvilleScore Recorded at (Support Company)
Band House StudiosScore Recorded at (Support Company)
PlayStation Recording StudioScore Recorded at (Support Company)
Nick SpeziaScore Recorder
Eddie JacksonScore Recorder
Kellogg BoyntonScore Recorder
Chris SteffenScore Recorder
Satoshi Mark NoguchiScore Mixer
Jasper LemasterPro Tools Engineer
Peter BatemanMusic Orchestration
Jordan CoxMusic Preparation
Sammy SanfilippoMusic Librarian
David ShippsNashville Scoring Orchestra Conductor
Alan UmsteadNashville Scoring Orchestra Contractor
Erik LutzAdditional Arrangements
Marc SenasacSenior Music Manager
Alex HackfordSenior A&R Manager
Jason SwanSenior Manager, Music Affairs
Justin FieldsMusic Affairs Specialist
Vanessa ZamoraSenior Coordinator, Music Affairs
Angelica GardeProjcet Manager
Kerry RyanMusic Department Assistant
PDSG Sound
Phillip KovatsDirector of Sound
Rob BurnsSenior Manager, Sound Design
Sam BirdSenior Sound Designer
Erik BuensucesoSenior Sound Designer
Jeff DarbySenior Sound Designer
Marc FarlySenior Sound Designer
Christian KjeldsenSenior Sound Designer
Emile MikaSenior Sound Designer
Zack BoguckiSound Designer
Rob CastroSound Designer
Jim DiazSound Designer
Anders HerreraSound Designer
Leo MagrinSound Designer
Gregory McCoachSound Designer
Aaron SanchezSound Designer
Casey SlocumSound Designer
Maria J. RasconSound Designer
Jake AllstonAdditional Sound Design
Safar BakeAdditional Sound Design
Daniel BirczynskiAdditional Sound Design
Michael MarchisottoAdditional Sound Design
Mike NiederquellAdditional Sound Design
Chris ClaninAdditional Sound Design
Roel SanchezAdditional Sound Design
Chris CanningSenior Cinematic Sound Designer
Leilani RamirezManager of Dialog
Kyle RichardsLead Dialog Coordinator
Kellogg BoyntonDialog Recordist
Vince ColavittiDialog Recordist
Justin ConmyDialog Coordinator
Colin GrantDialog Coordinator
James HoganDialog Coordinator
Michelangelo MuscarielloDialog Coordinator
Heather PlunkardDialog Coordinator
Christopher RossettiDialog Coordinator
Ryan SchaadDialog Coordinator
Timothy SchauerDialog Coordinator
Heather SimmonsDialog Coordinator
Jodie KupscoAdditional Dialog
Dedrick SarzabaAdditional Dialog
Tim SchumannAdditional Dialog
Jamie BafusCasting and Talent Manager
Alexa KolbCasting and Talent Coordinator
Adam DolinCasting and Talent Coordinator
Karen WallerManager of Production
Iona MaasSenior Studio Coordinator
Prin KeerasuntonpongSound Intern
America YoungMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Bonnie MorganMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Chris Jai AlexMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Courtney MunchMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Jade QuonMotion Capture Stunt Performer
John WinscherMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Mark MusashiMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Matt MullinsMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Nichole EliseMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Ross KohnstamMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Reuben LangdonMotion Capture Stunt Performer
Buddy FriedmanScan Model
Erin SteebyScan Model
Howard McNairScan Model
Kasey BryantScan Model
Matt Hall (II)Scan Model
Micah FitzgeraldScan Model
Robert MangiardiScan Model
Tyler Wood (I)Scan Model
Ken FeltonSound Dept. Special Thanks
Lindsay HarthshornSound Dept. Special Thanks
Louise GraySound Dept. Special Thanks
Jacquie ShriverSound Dept. Special Thanks
Casey WoodSound Dept. Special Thanks
Blizard & SageSound Dept. Special Thanks (Support Company)
Steve Martin's Working WildlifeSound Dept. Special Thanks (Support Company)
J. Luis Ruis DDS & AccociatesSound Dept. Special Thanks (Support Company)
Chris WarrenSound Dept. Special Thanks
PDSG Visual Arts
Mike MumbauerSenior Director of Visual Arts
PDSG Production
Neil IngramSenior Manager of Production
Toby OwProduction Supervisor
Garrick T. OyamaProduction Supervisor
Jeff VargasSenior Project Manager
Sheila ManansalaProject Manager
Kevin PimentelProject Manager
Motion Capture and Scanning
James ScarafoneSenior Manager of Motion Capture and Scanning
Teresa PorterMotion Capture and Scanning Project Manager
Motion Capture - Los Angeles
Stephen OlsenMotion Capture Manager
Matt BauerMotion Capture Studio Supervisor
Bill BeemerMotion Capture Studio Supervisor
Ryan BeesonLead Motion Capture Studio Technician
Anthony PintorSenior Motion Capture Studio Technician
Scott CarlisleMotion Capture Studio Technician
Matthew O'CallaghanMotion Capture Studio Technician
Jeffrey PriceMotion Capture Studio Technician
Andrew RoseMotion Capture Studio Technician
Charles SearightMotion Capture Studio Technician
Michael StanfordMotion Capture Studio Technician
Sean SterlingMotion Capture Studio Technician
Wesley WelcomerMotion Capture Studio Technician
Walter Gray IVKey Set Production Assistant
Cristina RoblesMotion Capture Production Coordinator
Caitlin BidwellKey Set Production Assistant
Alexa Kolb RoseKey Set Production Assistant
Mariah HaleMotion Capture Engineer
Keith PresswoodMotion Capture Stage Coordinator
Nikola DupkanicLead HMC Technician
Paul SunLead HMC Technician
Elisha ChristianVideo Lead
Kyle KlützVideo Lead
Melody RockVideo Assist
Sean Harris (I)Make-Up Artist
Grace PaeMake-Up Artist
Motion Capture - San Diego
Kevin WangLead Motion Capture Studio Technician
David IbarraSenior Motion Capture Tracker
Matt FullerMotion Capture Tracker
Daniel LeggMotion Capture Tracker
Brian PhippsMotion Capture Tracker
Chip ParsonsLead Scan Technician
Michael HashScan Technician
Armon VahidiLighting Technician
Cindy RankinMake-Up Artist
PDSG Animation
John MeehanSenior Manager of Animation
Douglas HagstromFinal Animation Manager
Christopher ClydeAnimation Supervisor
Samuel LananeLead Animator
Kimberly LambeLead Animator
Aaron PapaLead Animator
Israel WoolfolkLead Animator
Lonnie BarancoAnimator
Eric BribiescaAnimator
Johnathan BinghamAnimator
Wing ChungAnimator
Richard FerrandoAnimator
Richard T. ClarkAnimator
Andrew FordAnimator
Rodrigo Gonzales-de la GarzaAnimator
Diana GrandeAnimator
James L. Jones, Jr.Animator
Brad LindseyAnimator
Drew KedraAnimator
Tim McNultyAnimator
Eunyoung Grace NuhAnimator
Darrell RobinsonAnimator
Ryan SchmidtAnimator
Julian TeaAnimator
Porter VinsonAnimator
James WardAnimator
Owen WilsonAnimator
Lizzia XuAnimator
Joon YangAnimator
Alex ZemkeAnimator
Pablo ChavezDirector of Cinematography
David AguilarCamera Layout Artist
Jose AstacioCamera Layout Artist
Ariel BernardoCamera Layout Artist
Eugene ChungCamera Layout Artist
Rob MacKenzieMotion Edit Manager
Eryn RostonMotion Edit Supervisor
Eddie ContrerasMotion Edit Lead
Anthony PassanitiMotion Edit Lead
Robert EstusMotion Editor
Rafael BarriolaMotion Editor
John BucholtzMotion Editor
Fred CarricoMotion Editor
Brett HarrisMotion Editor
Phil KourieMotion Editor
Selig TobiasonMotion Editor
Paul VernonMotion Editor
Brandon YatesMotion Editor
Sarah-Elizabeth ClemensTechnical Animation Production Support Manager
Mark JudkinsTechnical Supervisor
Christian G. VagnatiTechnical Supervisor
Christopher Evans (II)Technical Project Coordinator
Mike ContrerasTechnical Artist
Jeff HezerTechnical Artist
PDSG Art Development
Care Michaud-WidemanStudio Art Director
Paulus BanninkSenior Art Manager
Janelle PitchfordSenior Art Manager
Michelle ConklinSenior Art Project Manager
Christopher MayberrySenior Technical Director
Rolando A. LermaScan Lead Artist
Stephanie Angel3D Artist
Favian Beltran3D Artist
Danielle Burcky3D Artist
Aaron Colman-Hayes3D Artist
Craig Dowsett3D Artist
LaMarvin McMorris3D Artist
Angela Padua3D Artist
David Paulsen3D Artist
Jelissa Tycksen3D Artist
Ryan Volek3D Artist
Evan Washington3D Artist
Patrick SwitzerLead Facial Artist
Kirk MawhinneySenior Facial Artist
Francisco CortinaFacial Artist
Chris GhioFacial Artist
Michael Edwards (III)Facial Artist
William LambethFacial Artist
Clay OsmusFacial Artist
Jeremy TaborFacial Artist
Darcy KorchLead Character Artist
Marcellus BarnesCharacter Artist
Dustin BrownCharacter Artist
Daniel DriussiCharacter Artist
Nick RutledgeCharacter Artist
Robert VignoneCharacter Artist
Phillip EdwardsRigging Lead
Daniel CabucoPrincipal Artist
Masashi OtakeEnvironment Art Supervisor
Emer TanciatcoLead Environment Artist
Mai VanLead Environment Artist
Josh AndersonEnvironment Artist
James GarciaEnvironment Artist
Ryan JewellEnvironment Artist
Kiwon JungEnvironment Artist
Paul WuEnvironment Artist
David R. WilkinsLead Concept Artist
Angel PalaciosConcept Artist
Marcelo Dos SantosSenior Lighting & Effects Artist
PDSG Engineering
Darin VelardeManager of Software Engineering
Dustin JonesEngineer
Jesse ClemensEngineer
Jeffrey ApczynskiEngineer
Eric LalumiereEngineer
Homoud AlkouhEngineer
Chad LichtyEngineer
Xinyu ZhangEngineer
John BellQA Technical Coordinator
PDSG Research and Development
Oliver BaoCharacter Tech and Research Manager
Frank BonniewellTD Supervisor
PDSG Service Development
Su-Cheng WuService Development and Operations Manager
PDSG Studio Support
Nonet VargasBusiness Operations Manager
Trisha RostonStudio Coordinator and Analyst
Nikki LeddoYOH On-Site
William LawrenceStudio Systems Administrator
PDSG Creative
Arran GreenDirector of Creative
Matt OwcaProduction Manager
Sean ThomasProduction Manager
Andrew HamiltonArt Director
Brandon AkiatenCreative Director
Jared GraySenior Artist
Ryan MuddSenior Editor
Ronald IlanoSenior Engineer
Tiffany CollinsSenior Project Manager
Gary BarthCreative Director
William UllmanSenior Producer
Scott SorensenSenior Producer
Dani CanonigoProducer
Laura BrothersProducer
Jin Y. KimGraphic Artist
Mark JohnsonMotion Designer
Tim HookMotion Designer
Louis PepitonEditor
Steve ScovilleEditor
Gavin FilipiakEditor
Roman ArriolaEditor
Mia G. WatkinsEditor
Charles EckStudio Engineer
Clint EvangelistaStudio Engineer
Daniel OlsonStudio Engineer
Kendra WoolleyOperations Coordinator
PDSG Operations and Business Finance Support
George AllisonSenior Business Finance and OPS Manager
Ilia DolaptchievFinancial Planning Analyst
Tony ForteBusiness Systems Analyst
Laura LondoWeb Developer
Mayu McKeanSenior Department Administrative Assistant
Global Platform
Worldwide Studios Quality Insurance
Ritchard MarkelzSenior Director, WWS QA
Jeanette CainSenior Department Administrator
Deborah BeckSenior Department Administrator
WWS QA Test Services
Rob ThompsonDirector, WWS QA Test Services
Worldwide Studios QA Test Services America
Andrew MooreManager, Test Services
Paul RailtonFunctional Test Lead
April NazarenoFunctional Test Lead
Bryce MalechaFunctional Test Lead
Mark ChaoFunctional Test Lead
Jessica RiccaGame Test Analyst
Meredith FisherGame Test Analyst
Thomas MackGame Test Analyst
Jonathan GreeneGame Test Analyst
David SetlowGame Test Analyst
Jomar MateoGame Test Analyst
Andrew CayabyabGame Test Analyst
Emily CaseboltGame Test Analyst
Tray Andrew MorganGame Test Analyst
Devon GrahamGame Test Analyst
Rhea WilliamsGame Test Analyst
Cameron RijGame Test Analyst
Dillon SmithGame Test Analyst
Richard DespojadoGame Test Analyst
Hunter ForcierGame Test Analyst
Nathan ShappyGame Test Analyst
Elijah McGeeGame Test Analyst
Yangshin OuGame Test Analyst
Chris ParsoneaultGame Test Analyst
Morgan Fryer-McCullochGame Test Analyst
Sebastian LedesmaGame Test Analyst
Eric KelderGame Test Analyst
Gregory JelsmaGame Test Analyst
Joseph LongGame Test Analyst
Mark Thomas (I)Game Test Analyst
Aldo Kenneth CianiGame Test Analyst
Akiyo BowmanGame Test Analyst
Jason FosterGame Test Analyst
Christian LovetereGame Test Analyst
Elliot YangGame Test Analyst
Roger TengGame Test Analyst
Earl IveryGame Test Analyst
Jesus Roman LealGame Test Analyst
Hudson StoloffGame Test Analyst
Kaden JohnsonGame Test Analyst
Alexander OlofsonGame Test Analyst
Tony NguyenGame Test Analyst
Worldwide Studios QA Test Services Europe
Nadine MartinSenior Manager, Test Services
Michael Van De WaalManager, Test Services
Ian MaguireFunctional Test Lead
Jonathan Williams (I)Functional Test Lead
Lucas WardSenior Functional Tester
James BerginFunctional Tester
Michael LoveFunctional Tester
Anthony DaviesFunctional Tester - Contract
Christina HarperFunctional Tester - Contract
Erin KnowlesFunctional Tester - Contract
Jerome WaltonFunctional Tester - Contract
Luke GillardFunctional Tester - Contract
Mark FraserFunctional Tester - Contract
Mark WhiteFunctional Tester - Contract
Rowan WardFunctional Tester - Contract
Xavian CampbellFunctional Tester - Contract
Worldwide Studios QA Test Services Japan
Sachiko NagasawaQA Director
Masaki AkahaneQA Manager
Yuki SatoQA Manager
Koji TakanoAssociate QA Manager
Kohei KadoAssociate QA Engineer
Yuki KofujiAssociate QA Engineer
Shigekazu NagamoriAssociate QA Engineer
Naoki MorishigeAssociate QA Engineer
Yumi TakanoQA Tester
Kai OishiQA Tester
Ryo IshigamiQA Tester
Akari ShimodaQA Tester
Mai FujikawaQA Tester
Yuta HatoriQA Tester
Nanako KouguchiQA Tester
Kana OhashiQA Tester
Kyoko NoguchiQA Tester
Aoi SuzukiQA Tester
Nobuto NaraQA Tester
Shinichi Sato (I)QA Tester
Masaru SakurabaQA Tester
Sanae NakagawaQA Tester
Toshiyuki NiizumaCompliance Tester
Taishi WadaTools Support
Yuki NobataTools Support
Souichirou MasudaRelease Management
Leaf MorganRelease Management
Izumi HaradaRelease Management
Aya NakajimaTranslator
Emi ItoTranslator
Hiromi HatakeyamaTranslator
Karena FujiiTranslator
Marko BursacTranslator
Reed BairdTranslator
Sachiko IshidaTranslator
Localisation Test Services
Christine EnevoldsenLocalisation Test Specialist
Chad CollinsonLocalisation Test Lead
Paul WrightLocalisation Test Lead
Chi Hong HuiLocalisation Tester
Claudia SantiagoLocalisation Tester
Emanuele GiordanengoLocalisation Tester
Joshua DuffyLocalisation Tester
Lise MortierLocalisation Tester
Michał PawłowskiLocalisation Tester
Roberto Rueda GaldónLocalisation Tester
Yulia GulyutkinaLocalisation Tester
Adriana CastilloAdditional Localisation Tester
Jeremie DionAdditional Localisation Tester
Andre Correia de la CruzAdditional Localisation Tester
John VikAdditional Localisation Tester
Antonio PlazonjaAdditional Localisation Tester
Joris SteenbakkersAdditional Localisation Tester
Aristeidis VratolisAdditional Localisation Tester
Julio KatzAdditional Localisation Tester
Cem KumruAdditional Localisation Tester
Kamil LysiakAdditional Localisation Tester
Chen Wen-YuAdditional Localisation Tester
Lars-Ulrich JespersenAdditional Localisation Tester
Christian NielsenAdditional Localisation Tester
Lukas KalauzAdditional Localisation Tester
Damian DomachAdditional Localisation Tester
Michal SvenssonAdditional Localisation Tester
Diego Fernández RodíguezAdditional Localisation Tester
Miguel Barragán CastroAdditional Localisation Tester
Erwin SchaarsAdditional Localisation Tester
Oleksandr NekrasaAdditional Localisation Tester
Giovanni PiazzaAdditional Localisation Tester
Oliver UrbanAdditional Localisation Tester
Guillermo Alvarez LloretAdditional Localisation Tester
Radek VičanAdditional Localisation Tester
Gustavo KatzAdditional Localisation Tester
Wulfram ArendAdditional Localisation Tester
Hashim AjarrahAdditional Localisation Tester
Zsolt SarkadiAdditional Localisation Tester
Jaakko MuiluAdditional Localisation Tester
Worldwide Studios QA Engineering and Certification Services
Dave ParkinsonDirector, WWS QA Engineering and Certification Services
Dan GilesManager, Certfication Services
Yuki SatoManager, Engineering and Certification Services
Ronald PascucciAssociate Manager
Steven PajakAssociate Manager
Katie MurraySenior Department Administrator
Claudia SantiagoDepartment Administrator
Compliance Testing America
Shaun SweeneyCompliance Test Lead
Jeffrey McLaurinCompliance Test Lead
Derek ArgonzaCompliance Test Lead
Matthew JenssenCompliance Test Lead
Allan GallardoCompliance Test Lead
Darren BarnacheaCompliance Tester
Shaun DistorCompliance Tester
Hayden FoxCompliance Tester
Jersen GelacioCompliance Tester
Erik LindenauCompliance Tester
Jairus MullerCompliance Tester
Nick ThipidakhomCompliance Tester
Isacc WebsterCompliance Tester
Michelle May-Yee WongCompliance Tester
Compliance Testing Europe
Thomas SaundersCompliance Test Lead
Marina Migueláñez RodríguezCompliance Test Lead
Gary JonesCompliance Test Lead
Don ShallcrossSenior Compliance Tester
Marc ShannonSenior Compliance Tester
Peter AbrahamSenior Compliance Tester
Lee O'ConnorCompliance Tester
Stephen QuayleCompliance Tester
Alex TrustyCompliance Tester
Adam Roberts (II)Compliance Tester
Samuel ShuttCompliance Tester
Shaun ReesCompliance Tester
Craig HeathcoteCompliance Tester
Content and Ratings
Ian JonesContent and Ratings Manager
Barclay James ChristmasAssociate Content and Ratings Manager
Luis Negron Jr.Associate Content and Ratings Manager
Clarisse HansardContent & Ratings Functional Tester
Release Engineering
Josh WelchManager, Release Engineering
Christian HopleyPrincipal Release Engineering Operative
Greg HicksSenior Release Engineering Operative
Charles GrayRelease Engineering Operative
Reece KopaldRelease Engineering Operative
Release Management
Joe JohnsonSenior Release Manager
Michelle TilleySenior Release Manager
Filipe FortesRelease Manager
Paul CrookRelease Manager
Souichirou MasudaRelease Manager
Michael ManoleAssociate Release Manager
Zoe AinscoughAssociate Release Manager
Izumi HaradaRelease Operative
Tools and Test Engineering
Michael DaviesManager, Test and Tools Engineering
Nathan BargussPrincipal Tools Engineer
Christopher GreavesSenior Test Engineer
David GautreySoftware Development Engineer in Test
Kazuya NoguchiSoftware Development Engineer in Test
Tomoko FukuiSoftware Development Engineer in Test
Joshua MuddTest Engineer
Clive ArdemTest Engineer
Steven GowTest Engineer
Tools Support
Michael BishopManager, Tools Support
Chris BourgeoisApplication Support Analyst
Christopher BartonApplication Support Analyst
Steven WeirLead ALM Support Analyst
Taishi WadaAppliaction Support Analyst
Yuki NobataAppliaction Support Analyst
Tony RobinsonAssociate Application Support Analyst
Jan HolmesAssociate Application Support Analyst
Worldwide Studios QA Support Services
Davina MackeyDirector, WWS QA Support Services
Business Systems Integration
Vladimir SytchevManager, Business Systems Integration
Justin HanesBusiness Intelligence Analyst
Stephanie BedfordBusiness Intelligence Analyst
Christian DavisSenior Staff Engineer
Clayton PlonerSenior Business Systems Analyst
Simon EdwardsData Visualisation Engineer
Szymon FiguraAssociate Business Systems Analyst
Elizaveta BaroninaBusiness Analyst
Vendor and Support Management
Anthony GillManager, Vendor and Support Management
Natalia CraddockPrincipal Vendor Analyst
Greg TarkaVendor Analyst
Kunimasa KitazawaLead Vendor and QA Support Analyst
Thomas GarryLead Vendor and QA Support Analyst
JC SheffieldQA Support Analyst
Hikaru ItoQA Support Analyst
Tom Nicholson-IharaQA Support Analyst
Marcel BegićAssociate Vendor and QA Support Analyst
Satoko IidaStaff Coordinator
Global Technology
Online Technology Group
Ken MiyakiDirector, Online Technology Group
Worldwide Studios Game Analytics
Sunmee JangSenior Manager, WWS Game Analytics
Andrew KohlhoffTechnical Lead
Neil DejyothinProject Manager
Rich TemplemanGame Date Analyst
Philip CadmanGame Date Analyst
Hamah BabbGame Date Analyst
Tommy RascioGame Date Analyst
Valentin GrandData Scientist
Sameer KulkarniData Warehouse Engineer
David SternData Warehouse Engineer
Tim DarbyBig Data Engineer
Mike HinshelwoodBig Data Engineer
Viktor VasilevBig Data Engineer
Giuseppe SantoroBig Data Engineer
Ryan MooreDevOps Engineer
Paul WarwickDevOps Engineer
Sharefactory
Mohammed KhanSenior Manager, Sharefactory
Stuart PlattSenior Online Producer
Dennis TierneySenior Staff Software Engineer
Mark FortunaSenior Staff Software Engineer
Vinod TandonStaff Software Engineer
Wade LutgenStaff Software Engineer
Erik ManluctaoGraphic Designer
Tools and Technology
Audio Team
Carlo VogelsangSenior Manager Software Engineering, Audio Team
Garin HiebertAudio Team
Jaime MahaffeyAudio Team
John GordenAudio Team
Joshua BreindelAudio Team
Keith CharleyAudio Team
Nicky HindAudio Team
Paul SkibitzkeAudio Team
Nathan RauschAudio Team
Diagnostic Tools and Services Group
Max ElliottSenior Manager, SW Engineering
Jason YoungDTE and Game Tech Team
Minghao ChenDTE and Game Tech Team
Patrick O'LearyDTE and Game Tech Team
Andrea BiaggiDTE Team
Dan VolpeDTE Team
Jesse MorrisDTE Team
Jillian MooreDTE Team
Scott OomDTE Team
Scott ZwernerDTE Team
Alan BeckusGame Tech Team
Jacob LangfordGame Tech Team
John BowidowiczGame Tech Team
Matthew MahonyGame Tech Team
Platform Architecture
Simon WhittakerSenior Manager, Platform Architecture
Tom RixPlatform Architecture Team
Dmitry MikulinPlatform Architecture Team
Filipe CabecinhasPlatform Architecture Team
Jeff LitzPlatform Architecture Team
Varun BhadauriaPlatform Architecture Team
Christopher ConlonPlatform Architecture Team
Worldwide Studios Ship Collaboration Web Team
Alex DavidsonSenior Manager, WWS Collaboration Platform
Kenny MikamiManager, WWS Collaboration Platform Operations
Becket HackettCollaboration Web Team
Boris GomelskyCollaboration Web Team
Gerard HoranCollaboration Web Team
Herb JellinekCollaboration Web Team
Isaac SuttellCollaboration Web Team
Jared BooneCollaboration Web Team
Jason RossmanCollaboration Web Team
John McCaugheyCollaboration Web Team
John UdascoCollaboration Web Team
Krishna KamityCollaboration Web Team
Sepand AssadiCollaboration Web Team
Siobhan ViviersCollaboration Web Team
Tod TrevillianCollaboration Web Team
Will BarruetoCollaboration Web Team
Adam SasCollaboration Web Team
Advanced Technology Group
Nicolas SerresSenior Director, Advanced Technology Group
Adam GarmanAdvanced Technology Group
Benjamin SegoviaAdvanced Technology Group
Chris CartyAdvanced Technology Group
Dave FletcherAdvanced Technology Group
Dean AshtonAdvanced Technology Group
Erika KreuterAdvanced Technology Group
Hannah BabbAdvanced Technology Group
Matteo ScapuzziAdvanced Technology Group
Mike KennyAdvanced Technology Group
Nikola SprljanAdvanced Technology Group
Owen TaoAdvanced Technology Group
Richard GriffithsAdvanced Technology Group
Sharwin RaghoebardajalAdvanced Technology Group
Simon PilgrimAdvanced Technology Group
Sohail MehraAdvanced Technology Group
Steven TattersallAdvanced Technology Group
Tillmann KarrasAdvanced Technology Group
Tim DannAdvanced Technology Group
Tobias BerghoffAdvanced Technology Group
Tony PyleAdvanced Technology Group
Vince DiesiAdvanced Technology Group
LAMS Team
Chris BurgessPrincipal Programmer
Simon RyanSenior Programmer
ICE Team
David SimpsonLead Programmer
Basil MilanichProgrammer
Cédric LallainProgrammer
Jason ScanlinProgrammer
Jaymin KesslerProgrammer
Mohammad SadeghianProgrammer
Paulwei WangTechnical Project Manager
Worldwide Studios Information Technology
David HewettSenior Director, WWS Information Technology
Sonnie LievesayDirector, Information Technology
Kash SukhijaDirector, IT Applications
Daniel GodboutDirector, Information Technology
Tom PerrineStaff Enterprise Architect
Sven NielsenSenior Enterprise Architect
Tracy SeifertExecutive Assistant
Lindsey GowinSenior Department Administrator
Global Information Security
Chris HurleyISO, Director Information Security
Tony BurgessInformation Security Manager
Alexander Shagla-McKotchLead Penetration Tester
Matt StocchiaSenior Information Security Engineer
Steve LoughranInformation Security Engineer
Clay HigginsInformation Security Analyst
Mine OkanoInformation Security Project Manager
Global Information Technology, In Studio Support
Vinh TranSenior Manager, Information Technology
In Studio Support - San Mateo
Daniel BradleyManager, In Studio Support
Bryan RosaSr. Systems Administrator
Ryan BrowningSystem Administrator
Network Operations Center
Aaron MerrillManager, Network Operations Center
Aaron JohnstonNOC Tech III
Ryan FulkersonNOC Tech III
Manuel DeramosNOC Tech II
Brian WetterNOC Tech I
Sam SmithNOC Tech I
Scott PratummasNOC Tech
Kyle SpreshockNOC Tech
Chad BrewerNOC Tech
UK and Europe Information Technology
Vidya SunderamoorthyDirector of Information Technology
Paul DavisSenior Manager, Operations
Amelia SeddonDepartmental Assistant and PA
Information Technology Operations, Liverpool
Simon MillerOperations Lead, South East
Lee JordanInfrastructure Analyst
Oliver WhittingtonInfrastructure Analyst
Craig PollockSupport Analyst
Declan SetterSupport Analyst
Dillon PowlettSupport Analyst
Luke RingroseSupport Analyst
Shayan SafariApprentice Support Analyst
WWS IT Core Technologies Group
Dan ShanksLead Engineer, South East
Andy TaylorEngineering Specialist
Carl LesterEngineering Specialist
Robert DeereEngineering Specialist
Vinny PereiraEngineering Specialist
Procurement
Nick RyderProcurement Manager
Amy DohertyProcurement Assistant
Project Management
Simon DickinsonSenior Manager, ITSM and Project Delivery
Naveed BadelProject Manager
Parmvir GahuniaProject Manager
Matt TuckerSharepoint Developer
Asghar NisarProject Manager
International Software Development - Europe
Sean KellySenior Director, International Software Development & Localisation Services
Elodie HummelHead of International Software Development & Localisation Services
Ed BushellProducer
Tomoko FujiwaraAssistant Producer
Gunnar HojemSenior Localisation Services Project Manager
Ionna DelatolaProject Manager
Elinor RiceEvents Assistant
Michael DennySpecial Thanks
International Software Development - Japan/Asia
Kei UranoProducer (Japan)
Winnie TangProducer (Asia)
Reiko SekineAssociate Producer (Japan)
Sei TateyamaLocalization Specialist (Japan)
Hirotaka SakaiExtra Localization Support (Japan)
Jonah Masaru NagaiDirector of Localization
Creative Product Services (CPS)
Isamu TerasakaSenior Director
Mizuki TsudaProduction Support
CPS Sound
Keiichi KitaharaDirector, CPS Sound
Tomohiro ImuraDialogue Editing Coordinator
Tatsuki TsushimaDialogue Editing Coordinator
Satsuki SatoDialogue Editing Coordinator
Ryo YamamuraDialogue Editor
YamajetDialogue Editor
Yu AsahinaDialogue Editor
Ayatsugu OtowaDialogue Editor
CPS Video
Ryo SogabeDirector, CPS Video
Kazuya TakaharaPromotional Video Production
Rui KatakuraPromotional Video Production
Erina MasuzawaPromotional Video Production
CPS Design
Hironori KomiyaDirector, CPS Design
Masamichi FuruseArt Director
Kanae ShirakashiDesigner
Yasuko NiiCoordinator

AC Create

Japanese Voiceover Production
Chikako HatanoPrimary Recording Director
Ryoichi UchikoshiSecondary Recording Director
Zen KerfootSecondary Recording Director
Eijiro GotoRecording Coordinator
Marin TakeshiRecording Coordinator
Hitomi ChitoseRecording Coordinator

IYUNO STUDIOS

Recording Studio
Jiro MiyazawaRecording Engineer
Yumiko ShibusawaRecording Engineer
Namsuk KimRecording Engineer
Misa TanakaRecording Engineer

Sony Interactive Entertainment

Mamiko ItoTranslation Services
Makato ShimoTranslation Services
Masa ShibataTranslation Services
Mieko FukushimaTranslation Services
Miyuki NouguchiTranslation Services
Ryo ItoTranslation Services
Tomoko KondoTranslation Services
Yumi NitaniTranslation Services
Ryosuke NagaoTranslation Services
Ryo KuwakoTranslation Services
Yoshihisa SaequsaTranslation Services
Masashi InoueMarketing Department
Jiro MiyazakiFirst Party Games Section
Dai KaniFirst Party Games Section
Maiko IshikawaPlatform Marketing Section
Satoshi TainoGlobal Store & Network Services Store Business Department
Toru MizukamiTrading Section
Korean
Mi-Kyung HwangProducer
Edmund ZooAssistant Producer
Jae-Wook HaAssistant Producer
Ki-Bong KimQuality Assurance General Manager
Tae-Min KimQuality Assurance Manager
Yong-Gil KimQuality Assurance Assistant Manager
Jae-Sang ChoQuality Assurance Assistant Manager
Young-Hye LeeQA Coordinator
Dae-Ryun KwonLead Tester
Yongsam ChoTester
In Mook KimTester
Jin-Hwi SeoTester
AsiaSoftKorean Font Copyright (Support Company)
SIE Worldwide Studios Business Planning
Arthur TanVice President, Business Planning and Intelligence
Stuart BolarDirector, Financial Planning & Analysis
Karen ChuDirector, Financial Planning & Analysis
Dan TarakSenior Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis
Colin ChandlerSenior Analyst, Financial Planning & Analysis
SIE Brand Marketing
Eric LempelSenior Vice President, Brand Marketing
Nicole VanegasExecutive Assistant
First Party Games
Asad QizilbashVice President, Marketing
Craig MalankaSenior Director, Brand Marketing
Michael AmorteguiGroup Manager
Cristian CordonaMarketing Manager
Brandon LouieAssociate Brand Manager, Product Marketing
Brent GutierrezSpecialist, Product Marketing
Tim KamienskiSpecial Thanks
Platform Marketing
Mary YeeVice President, Marketing
Johnna ReganExecutive Assistnat
Eric LachterDirector, Platform Brand Marketing
Scott McCarthyDirector, Product Marketing
Eric McCallSenior Manager, Product Marketing
Kelsey AndersonSpecialist, Product Marketing
Alex GomezSenior Manager, Brand Marketing
Kemoa FredericksonSenior Manager, Brand Marketing
Cody MoralesManager, Brand Marketing
Sarah KleimeyerManager, Brand Marketing
Diane SegoviaAssociate Manager, Brand Marketing
Anand AgarwalGroup Manager, Peripharals Marketing and Licensing
Steven SchwartzProduct Manager, Peripherals
Jake TenorioAssociate Brand Manager, Peripherals
Ikechukwu NnoliAssociate Brand Manager, Peripherals
Store Marketing
Byron ChewGroup Manager, Store Marketing
Taryn HadfieldMarketing Manager, Store Marketing
Eric ChuMarketing Manager, Store Marketing
Maria Jose CantenoMarketing Specialist, Store Marketing
Retail Marketing
Grace ChenVice President, PlayStation Network
Pierre GravereauDirector, Digital Commerce & Network Advertisjng
Chieh ChenSr. Manager, Digital Marchandising
Brian FujimotoSr. Manager, Digital Game Business
Jared LeighDigital Merchandising Specialist
Ryan McGeeCampaign Merchandising Manager
Andy YenEditorial Marchandising Manager
Robert DowneyDigital Marchandising Specialist
Joseph CanalinDigital Game Business Specialist
Perkin di GraziaDigital Game Business Specialist
Elliot CowardAssociate Digital Game Business Manager
Rocco CalabreseSenior Director - Retail Marketing
Deanna SimonDirector, Retail marketing / In-Store Brand Experience
Christine PetersenDirector, Retail Training & Operations
Denise BarcellosRetail Brand Manager
Clayton PacelliVisual Marchandising Manager
Sean RicciRetail Channel Marketing Manager
Chelsea HamiltonRetail Channel Marketing Manager
Brad LansfordRetail Marketing Manager, Latin America
Andrew RagbirsinghManager, Creative Services
Torrance SorrellManager, Marchandising Operations
Laura CaseyRetail Loyalty Program Manager
James JoySr. Field Planning Specialist
Chris RaganMarchandising Training Specialist
Crystal FielSenior Project Specialist - Retail Training & Operations
Carlo GamboaProgram Designer, Loyalty and Advocacy Programs
Christopher UyRetail Marketing Specialist
Jacqueline PanlilioRetail Marketing Specialist
Digital Supply Chain
Norma GreenSr. Operations Program Analyst
Amulya DatlaDigital Operations Program Coordinator
Strategic Brand Planning, Innovation & Communication
Peter SummersgillSr. Director, Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
Catalina HosokawaDepartment Assistant
Consumer Insights
Evan SternDirector, Concumer Insights
Nick JohnsonSr. Analyst, Consumer Insights
Wendy YiSr. Analyst, Consumer Insights
Craig SonnenbergSr. Analyst, Consumer Insights
Jeff JohnsonManager, Consumer Insights
Juan RiveraManager, Consumer Insights
Europe
Chris WeatherheadDirector of Software Marketing
Tim HodgersEuropean Group Marketing Manager
Sian AndertonEuropean Product Manager
Ben MellorEuropean Product Manager
Katharina JochimTerritory Representative
Sergey Smirnov (I)Territory Representative
Kjetil WalsethTerritory Representative
Robert WalkerNew Release Manager
Jonathan HolmesNew Release Coordinator
Carole BarbierProject Manager
Nadim OthmanEuropean Creative Director, Creative Studio
Russell CoburnCopywriting Group Manager
Dominic WigganSenior Digital Copywriter
Antony GraceGroup Manager, Graphic Design
Umesh MistrySenior Graphic Designer
Fred DuttonEditorial & Content Senior Manager
Corey BrothersonContent Producer
Gillen McAllisterContent Producer
Eric WhelanSocial Media Senior Channel Manager
Yasmin ThomasPackaging Manager
Simon RutterSpecial Thanks
Usama Al-QassabSpecial Thanks
Latin America
Anderson GraciasSr. Director and General Manager, LATAM
Ana RosalesDepartment Assistant, LATAM
Pedro CaramuruSr. Manager, Product Marketing & Business Development
Thais Negretti AbdallaSpecialist, Product Marketing
Jaime CasisSr. Manager Regional Product Marketing
Russell WhiteCoordinator, Content
Japan
Masashi InoueMarketing Department
Jiro MiyazakiFirst Party Games Section
Dai KaniFirst Party Games Section
Maiko IshikawaPlatform Marketing Section
Satoshi TainoGlobal Store & Network Services Store Business Department
Toru MizukamiTrading Section
Public Relations, Marketing Partnerships & Activations
Jennifer ClarkSenior Vice President of Public Relations and Corporate Communciations
Alyssa CasellaSenior Director, Product Public Relations
Al De LeonSenior Director, Product Public Relations
Karen AubyDirector, Corporate Communications
Adrian PlaxcoExecutive Assistant, Corporate Communications
Brian KeltnerSenior Manager, Public Relations
Aram JabbariManager, Public Relations
Saori IkedaGeneralist, Public Relations
Social Media
Sid ShumanDirector, Social Media
Zac MinorSenior Manager, Social Media
Justin MassongillManager, Social Media
Ryan ClementsSenior Specialist, Social Media
Leah SanchezSenior Specialist, Social Media
Kristen TitusSpecialist, Social Media
Marketing Partnerships and Activations
Jill ErbDirector, Marketing Partnerships and Activations
Kristin FerritoManager, Brand Activations
Meah BenageBrand Partnerships Manager
Tiane BellaSr. Specialist, Brand Activations
Tala Rodriguez-IdencioSpecialist, Brand Activations
Legal and Business Affairs
Riley RussellChief Legal Officer
Anthony JustmanVice President, Deputy General Counsel
Steve T. MadsenVice President, Deputy General Counsel
Jana MacDougallSenior Corporate Counsel
Marla A. DressenSenior Paralegal
Lesley BeltranParalegal
Helen WuDirector, Marketing and Advertising
Christine DeNezzaSenior Manager, Legal and Business Affairs
Jim FouldsParalegal Supervisor
Tuyet PhamMarketing and IP Paralegal
Anthony PetersonSenior Paralegal
Julie IvesonSenior Paralegal
Ariel BrioPrivacy and Data Counsel
Vicki LougherySenior Corporate Counsel, Marketing and Advertising
Legal and Business Affairs, Europe
Mandana JenabzadehLegal and Business Affairs Executive
Wunmi SolajaLegal and Business Affairs Executive
Marian TooleGeneral Counsel & VP, Legal & Business Affairs
Stacey FowlerDirector, Legal and Business Affairs
Hogarth AndallDirector of Intellectual Property and Technology
Mohammad MiaSenior Legal and Business Affairs Manager
Cheryl GayleLegal and Business Affairs Manager
Oliver BettLegal and Business Affairs Manager
Tayla RobinsonLegal and Business Affairs Assistant
Alessandro CimaschiTrademark and Anti-Piracy Manager
Michaela FosterLegal and Business Affairs Assistant
Ivo Stormouth-DarlingLegal and Business Affairs Associate
Special Thanks
Jim RyanSpecial Thanks
John KoderaSpecial Thanks
Eric LempelSpecial Thanks
Hiroyuki OdaSpecial Thanks
Tim StokesSpecial Thanks
Riley RussellSpecial Thanks
Jennifer LiuSpecial Thanks
Stephen TurveySpecial Thanks
Gordon ThorntonSpecial Thanks
Kazuhiko TakedaSpecial Thanks
Jin HagimotoSpecial Thanks
Michael LaBiancaSpecial Thanks
Partners

Formosa Interactive

Talent Services, Voice Over Recording and Editorial
Paul LipsonSenior Vice President
Eric MehalloVoice Over Services Director
Kristen HeydtSenior Producer
Sofie O'ConnellAssociate Producer
Judy LeeEngineer
Tyrone ForteEngineer
Josh MosserEngineer
Erick CifuentesEngineer
Garrett MontgomeryEngineer
Peter RinconEngineer
Jeremy UnderwoodEngineer
Chad BedellEngineer
Angela MuscarielloAssistant Engineer
Jessy MedinaAssistant Engineer
Julian NicholsonAssistant Engineer
Mike ThalAssistant Engineer
Cesar MarencoAssistant Engineer
Cody CrumpAssistant Engineer
Duncan BrownAssets and Integration Manager
Daniel P. FrancisSenior Dialogue Editor
Garrett MontgomeryEditor
Bob RankinEditor
Brett RothfieldEditor
Cody FlickEditor
Colin GrantEditor
Chad BedellEditor

Pacific Coast Audio Post

Austin KrierUnknown
Anthony SoriseUnknown
Colin Andrew GrantUnknown

Technicolor

Sound Services
David JobeFoley Mixer
Alicia StevensonFoley Artist
Dawn LunsfordFoley Artist

The Mill Cayman

Paul SuarezEngineer

Fxville Inc

Joseph OlsonCEO/FX Artist
Joseph GremlichFX Artist
Keivn ToddFX Artist

Scratch Image

Jeff SpoonhowerOwner
Marvin RojasSenior Animator

Dhruva Interactive

Alok PareekhExecutive Producer
Prashant ShahExecutive Producer
Vinny AbrahamExecutive Producer
Erik EgerupStudio Art Director
Bijoy ThomasHead of Art
Mukund RaoStudio Head
Arjun AgnihotriDirector & Head - Business Development
Vivek KumarDirector - Account Management
Abhilash KhanduriArtist
AishwaryaArtist
Anil Singh NegiArtist
Ankit ThapliyalArtist
Ankush KhareArtist
Anshul SharmaArtist
Arun DhamaArtist
Ashish SharmaArtist
Christin BenedictArtist
Garima SharmaArtist
Jainarayan SaoArtist
Kamaal HassanArtist
Mani Maran G.Artist
Manish RawatArtist
Manish YadavArtist
Manoj GusaiArtist
Mayank JoshiArtist
Mohit Kumar PrajapatiArtist
Prabhjot SinghArtist
Prajanny Kumar SinghArtist
Prateek TomarArtist
Praveen Kumar NagarArtist
Praveen Kumar RaiArtist
Priyank KumarArtist
Puran TanangArtist
Rahul GargArtist
Rahul SinghArtist
Raj Kumar JagdishiaArtist
Ram G.V.Artist
Rana Bharat Kumar ReddyArtist
Sarath BabuArtist
Saurabh RathodArtist
Sayan GoswamiArtist
Shashank SharmaArtist
Shreni AgarwalArtist
Simrandeep SinghArtist
Soumen MandalArtist
Suraj Singh NegiArtist
Varish Pratap SinghArtist
Vijay Singh KhushwahaArtist
Dillip KhimrajArt Lead
Thejao SoloArt Lead
Baibhav MishraArt Lead
Gaurav JoshiArt Lead
Manjunath P.Asst. Art Director
Virendra Pratap SinghAsst. Art Director
AmitabhArt Director
Manoje Venkataraman G.Art Director
Shashwat KaushikAssociate Producer
Aneesha GuptaSr. Project Associate
Kiran PulicheriTechnical Artist
Priyabrata BiswalTechnical Artist

Original Force Ltd.

Harley ZhaoCEO
Kevin WangVP of Business Development
Shirley TangProducer
Cherry ZhangProect Manager
Karvin SunProect Manager
July WangProect Manager
Chao ChongArt Director
Xiaodong HanProject Lead
Ziyang MengProject Lead
Yali GaoQuality Check
Hongyan ZhuQuality Check
Yongchun XieArtist
Lin XuArtist
Zhiqiang GuoArtist
Xiolian LiArtist
Xu YueArtist
Xi HuArtist
Tao ZhuArtist
Yu LiuArtist
Hongyan ZhuArtist
Zhiyu ZhangArtist
Xiaoqi YuArtist
Xin WangArtist
Lina WangArtist
Yicai WangArtist

Passion Republic

Ng Aik SernProducer
Kok Yip SunLead Artist
Sandra Soh Mei LingArtist
William Chai Jun WaiArtist
Chloe Chew Bee TengArtist
Yap Chek ErArtist
Liz Yap Zhi WenArtist
Keok Rui CongArtist
Sara Khoo Woan-YngArtist

Virtuos

Gilles LangourieuxCEO
Jake DiGennaroSenior Business Development Manager
Andrey SupryagaHead of Art Division
Qiong LuProducer
Zhu HanqiLead Environment Artist
Yan ChenhuEnvironment Artist
Wu WeiCharacter Art Director
Li SongCharacter Artist
Wang YongCharacter Artist
Liu YiCharacter Artist

SZ Studio

Gordon LinCEO
Box ShihArt Director
Ginpo YangArt Director
Sandra WangSenior Project Manager
Ming JuanqBD Manager
Ilin HsuProject Manager
Alicia TsaoProject Manager
Judy LiuProject Manager
Dexter ChenLead Artist
Huiwen LiuLead Artist
Brush TsaiArtist
Rueichi ChenArtist
Angus HungArtist
Hungen WuArtist
Shan SieArtist
Light LeeArtist
Tupei WangArtist
Yafang HsuehArtist
Dora YehArtist
Bruce KuoArtist
Arthur HuangArtist
Abbi YanArtist
Shane ChaoArtist
Momo LeeArtist
Pei YunArtist
An LuArtist
Pino WangArtist
Mengju TsaiArtist
Fang Nong LiArtist
Yingchun HuangArtist
Qunzhong ZhangArtist
Jing ZhaoArtist
Hui ShenArtist

Behaviour Interactive

Heidi NewelSenior Producer
Bruno AmataSenior Producer
Alex LinProject Manager
Dominick MeissnerCreative Director
Janick NeveuGame Designer
Eduardo SempéTechnical Level Designer
Mathieu LamarcheLevel Designer
Fadi BeyroutiProgramming Technical Director
Stephane PelletierTechnical Lead
Romain KillianTechnical Lead
Michel DonaisTechnical Lead
Michel BeaudinLead Programmer
Ethan LarsonLead Programmer
Ludovic MarcProgrammer
Gaetan BarelProgrammer
Andrew Timothy McDonaldProgrammer
Laurent GiroudProgrammer
Patrick FrenetteProgrammer
Bruno ParilloTechnical Art Director
Marek OlejarzArt Director
Viviane HerzogCharacter Artist
Nicolas Moreau3D Animator
Maximov Bisser3D Animator
Eric DubreuilTechnical Animator
Anais ReneveyDev QA
Rémi RacinePresident and Executive Producer
Wayne MeazzaExecutive Vice-President
Stephanie MarchandVice-President Production
Chris FerreiraHead of Creative
Jean-Frédéric VachonHead of Development Services
Stephen MulrooneyChief Technology Officer and Senior Vice-President
David TardifHead of Art

XPEC Entertainment Inc.

Nick Lee (I)Producer
Duke LeeProgrammer
Ping HsuProgrammer
Windkey KaoProgrammer
David ChengProgrammer
Yuchang WuProgrammer
Eason ChenProgrammer
Rachel WuProgrammer
Andrew WuProgrammer
Benny YangProgrammer
Gary YouProgrammer
Sean ChangProgrammer
Sheng ChangProgrammer
Sylvie ChenProgrammer
Dio LinDesigner
Rusalka TuanDesigner
Wander LeeDesigner
Mika LiaoDesigner
KK AoAnimator
Ting KaoAnimator
Jiapei LuAnimator
Dan HungAnimator

SIE Bend Studio

Steve AbbottAdditional Thanks
Lori AsaroAdditional Thanks
Ilene AsuncionAdditional Thanks
Aura BardyAdditional Thanks
Robert BardyAdditional Thanks
Shayan BathaeeAdditional Thanks
Joel BenjaminAdditional Thanks
Andreas BoettcherAdditional Thanks
Kelly BollingerAdditional Thanks
Daniel CarrAdditional Thanks
Lynda ClarkAdditional Thanks
Nicole ClementsAdditional Thanks
Hideko CokerAdditional Thanks
Jessica CzelleczAdditional Thanks
Kim DeedeAdditional Thanks
Omar DelgadoAdditional Thanks
Cari FennAdditional Thanks
Jay FennAdditional Thanks
Erika FitzgeraldAdditional Thanks
Chris FodorAdditional Thanks
Jessica FodorAdditional Thanks
Serena FodorAdditional Thanks
Cimmaron GarciaAdditional Thanks
Marisol GarciaAdditional Thanks
Luisa GiuffridaAdditional Thanks
Kelly GoodallAdditional Thanks
Mashid HagerAdditional Thanks
Patrick HagerAdditional Thanks
Jon HaneyAdditional Thanks
Alina HeimAdditional Thanks
Bob HeimAdditional Thanks
Shawn HeimAdditional Thanks
Darrin HollymanAdditional Thanks
Janet IngrahamAdditional Thanks
Chris IngrahmAdditional Thanks
Ryan JungensmeierAdditional Thanks
Kurt KellenbergerAdditional Thanks
Leila KellenbergerAdditional Thanks
Jordan KelseyAdditional Thanks
Matt KelseyAdditional Thanks
Laura KlinskiAdditional Thanks
Joe LacavaAdditional Thanks
Melanie LaCavaAdditional Thanks
Valerie LaCavaAdditional Thanks
Lance LeahyAdditional Thanks
Christina LiuAdditional Thanks
Nick LivingstonAdditional Thanks
Patricia LivingstonAdditional Thanks
Bonnie MartinezAdditional Thanks
Justin McBrideAdditional Thanks
Steve MeimAdditional Thanks
Patricia MorroneAdditional Thanks
Azucena NegreteAdditional Thanks
Allison OrrAdditional Thanks
Miriam PonceAdditional Thanks
Saum PoorsalehAdditional Thanks
Nicki RepiciAdditional Thanks
Jacob RoarkAdditional Thanks
Ramone RussellAdditional Thanks
Patrick SanchezAdditional Thanks
Kyle SaulAdditional Thanks
Matt SchaefferAdditional Thanks
Elizabeth SimmonsAdditional Thanks
Claire SorvalaAdditional Thanks
Maya SorvalaAdditional Thanks
Bob StaiteAdditional Thanks
Sean ValenciaAdditional Thanks
Joseph Alejandro Van ValkenbergAdditional Thanks
Alice VorotchaevaAdditional Thanks
Karen WallerAdditional Thanks
Ben WilmerAdditional Thanks
Ethan WilmerAdditional Thanks
Lambert Wolterbeek MullerAdditional Thanks
Insomniac GamesAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Sucker Punch ProductionsAdditional Thanks (Support Company)

English

Deacon St. JohnNo image
William "Boozer" GrayNo image
Sarah WhitakerNo image
Rikki PatilNo image
Raymond "Skizzo" SarkoziNo image
Lt. James O'BrianNo image
Colonel Matthew GarretNo image
Ada "Tuck" TuckerNo image
"Iron" Mike WilcoxNo image
Mark "Cope" CopelandNo image
Captain Derrick KouriNo image
Arturo "Doc" JiminezNo image
Emmanuel "Manny" MendezNo image
Alkai TurnerNo image
Lisa JacksonNo image
Lisa JacksonNo image
Addison "Addy" WalkerNo image
James WeaverNo image
Wade TaylorNo image
Jessie WilliamsonNo image
Jim MooreNo image
CarlosNo image
MullinsNo image
RussellNo image
LeonNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Japanese

Deacon St. JohnNo image
Sarah WhitakerNo image
William "Boozer" GrayNo image
"Iron" Mike WilcoxNo image
Raymond "Skizzo" SarkoziNo image
Rikki PatilNo image
Addison "Addy" WalkerNo image
Mark "Cope" CopelandNo image
Alkai TurnerNo image
Colonel Matthew GarretNo image
JessieNo image
CarlosNo image
KouriNo image
Lisa JacksonNo image
Lt. James O'BrianNo image
Emmanuel "Manny" MendezNo image
Ada "Tuck" TuckerNo image
AlvarezNo image
LeonNo image
James WeaverNo image
Arturo "Doc" JiminezNo image
Jim MooreNo image
MullinsNo image
RussellNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Days Gone

85 /100


Released: 2019

Days Gone is an open-world action-adventure game set in a harsh wilderness two years after a devastating global pandemic. Play as Deacon St. John, a Drifter and bounty hunter who rides the broken road, fighting to...