Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2014-08-31)

Dead Rising 3 (Credits)

Capcom Game Studio Vancouver, Inc.

Rob BarrettPresident
Robyn WallaceGeneral Manager
Josh BridgeExecutive Producer
Tim RoyTechnical Director - Systems
Tom NiwinskiTechnical Director - Gameplay
Alan JarvieArt Director
Liam GilbrideAssociate Technical Art Director
James HallDirector of Technology
Martin EdwardsDirector of Product Development
Cindy CurrieFranchise Project Manager
Rob McMurtryFranchise Project Manager
Simon BeltonProject Manager
Devon DetbrennerProject Manager
Liesl GloverProject Manager
Dave GomesProject Manager
Laura KippaxProject Manager
Trant Lee-AmiesProject Manager
Mario ScaglioneProject Manager
Kelly TaintonProject Manager
Ed TamProject Manager
Stevie Van SkiverProject Manager
Jason LeighSenior Producer
Brent ArnstLead Game Designer
Roy McCombeLead Game Designer
Brian BoogDesigner
John EllentonDesigner
Austin KwanDesigner
Willie LohDesigner
Matt LouieDesigner
Stewart MacGregorDesigner
Jang-Hwan (Johnny) OhDesigner
Jeff SantosDesigner
Jamieson ShearerDesigner
Enrique VenturaDesigner
Skylar WhiteDesigner
Jon AirhartProducer
Mike JonesProducer
Kevin ScherbeyMission Producer
Jeremy HardyMission Designer
Brad KavanaghMission Designer
Phillip MeilleurMission Designer
Taylor StewartMission Designer
Kris TetreaultMission Designer
Randolph StayerLead Level Architect
Keith JensenLevel Architect
Ian RookeLevel Architect
Annie ReidWriter
Megumi MutoLocalization Producer
Andrew CollinsSocial Media Producer
Adrian CheungGameplay Group Lead Software Engineer
Benjamin CarsonLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Jason ChinLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Dusit EakkachaichanvetLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Scott HansenLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Zach OleshLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Steve PearceLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Thomas ShaskinLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Ian YipLead Gameplay Software Engineer
Tane AdamGameplay Software Engineer
David BriscoeGameplay Software Engineer
Yann ClerouxGameplay Software Engineer
Jason FilsingerGameplay Software Engineer
Mohamed HusseinGameplay Software Engineer
Jordan IsaakGameplay Software Engineer
Bronson LysyGameplay Software Engineer
Dan O'ConnorGameplay Software Engineer
Che Cheng (Richard) PangGameplay Software Engineer
Bob PurewalGameplay Software Engineer
David Ramos de la FuenteGameplay Software Engineer
David Wong Chin ManGameplay Software Engineer
Derek YauGameplay Software Engineer
Dmitry MedvedevLead Rendering Software Engineer
Joel BakerRendering Software Engineer
Kearwood GilbertRendering Software Engineer
Ian GipsonRendering Software Engineer
Chris GloverRendering Software Engineer
Seongmin HongRendering Software Engineer
Mark LaprairieRendering Software Engineer
Cedric LeeRendering Software Engineer
Xiangming LuRendering Software Engineer
Bert PeersRendering Software Engineer
Johann SeidenzRendering Software Engineer
Gary SteinkeRendering Software Engineer
Pierre TardifRendering Software Engineer
Howard YooRendering Software Engineer
Art ZaratsyanLead Systems Software Engineer
Chuck ChowSystems Software Engineer
Milan CulibrkSystems Software Engineer
Eric FreytagSystems Software Engineer
Chris PetkauSystems Software Engineer
Dean StevensonSystems Software Engineer
Daniel YacuchaSystems Software Engineer
Victor ChowLead Audio Software Engineer
Akshay BalakrishnanAudio Software Engineer
Andrew ChristoffersenAudio Software Engineer
Peter AndrewsLead VFX Software Engineer
Jason HorbachVFX Software Engineer
Tony Hao JiangContent Software Engineer
Stephen YeungLead Online Software Engineer
Ciprian CaşcavalOnline Software Engineer
Grant GordonOnline Software Engineer
Chris KimberleyOnline Software Engineer
Kelvin TangOnline Software Engineer
James TrudelOnline Software Engineer
Scott BarcikLead User Interface Software Engineer
Dan ClaassenUser Interface Software Engineer
Nicole DempseyUser Interface Software Engineer
Leigh WhiteUser Interface Software Engineer
Ming HuoUser Interface Software Engineer
Will ChangRelease Software Engineer
Ben JonesRelease Software Engineer
Jon WiedemannRelease Software Engineer
Dustin DeVoeTechnical Artist
Adam HansenTechnical Artist
Wade HowardTechnical Artist
Dillon PettyLead Environment Artist
Rob AdunaEnvironment Artist
Rhiannon CattonEnvironment Artist
Kally ChowEnvironment Artist
Wayne DaltonEnvironment Artist
Aaron DoddEnvironment Artist
Michael JeffreyEnvironment Artist
Cynthia JensenEnvironment Artist
Cindy KhangEnvironment Artist
Sephine KuanEnvironment Artist
Li LaoEnvironment Artist
Jason McKenzieEnvironment Artist
Dana SchmaleEnvironment Artist
Kevin ShiEnvironment Artist
Zheng TangEnvironment Artist
Keith LeaLead Outsource Environment Artist
Matthew SheppardLead Lightning Artist
Jude GodinLightning Artist
Andy Yi ShenLightning Artist
Burke RevetLead Character Artist
Jaehyup KeumCharacter Artist
Hak Hyung LeeCharacter Artist
Antonio SiuCharacter Artist
Sean SmailesCharacter Artist
Echo Xun YuCharacter Artist
Jon RivaLead Outsource Character Artist
Damian PannellLead Vehicle Artist
Carol SungVehicle Artist
Jeff BuchwitzLead User Interface Artist
Marco ChangUser Interface Artist
Terry AndersonLead Animator
Tomo AkiyamaAnimator
Jonathan BapstAnimator
Steve ChanAnimator
Terence ChengAnimator
Chris ColibabaAnimator
Dylan HunterAnimator
Michael RodriguezAnimator
Lee WillockAnimator
Mark YooAnimator
Bo YoumAnimator
George SamilskiCinematic Director
Rav GrewalLead Cinematic Artist
Jim KangLead Cinematic Artist
Tommy ChengCinematic Artist
SangHo LeeCinematic Artist
Sanghoon Wes LeeCinematic Artist
Ryan NickellCinematic Artist
Ben StaplesCinematic Artist
Brad McGiveronPost Production
Ryan WilsonLead VFX Artist
Peter HoganVFX Artist
Douglas KerrVFX Artist
Kev ChuConcept Artist
Kelly McLarnonConcept Artist
Todd GrenierAdditional Concept Art
Sung KimAdditional Concept Art
Omori NaruAdditional Concept Art
Dieter PiltzAudio Lead
Jesse LyonAudio Lead
Christopher HelsleyAudio Artist
Andrew KalmbachAudio Artist
Devan KrausharAudio Artist
Jodie KupscoAudio Artist
Lin GardnerAudio Artist
Oleksa LozowchukSoundtrack & Music Composed and Produced by
Yaw Obiri-YeboahDevelopment Support Lead
Scott BalmerDevelopment Support
Ace CheungDevelopment Support
Ben CrouseDevelopment Support
Michael KnowlesDevelopment Support
Eric PadillaDevelopment Support
Erik BeauchesneQuality Assurance
Aaron BreukersQuality Assurance
Tim DuongQuality Assurance
Cassie FordQuality Assurance
Jason FortiQuality Assurance
Kris KubossekQuality Assurance
Philip LarsonQuality Assurance
Jason LinQuality Assurance
Dillon MacPhersonQuality Assurance
Cleveland MiettunenQuality Assurance
Josh PotterQuality Assurance
Blake SadowayQuality Assurance
Craig SmithQuality Assurance
David SwieczkoQuality Assurance
David TakayaQuality Assurance
Leo TexierQuality Assurance
Kieran WasylyshynQuality Assurance
Jordan WhitlockQuality Assurance
Eleanor KoopsProduction Coordinator
Andy AdamAdditional Programming
Simon BeaumontAdditional Programming
Ian DaviesAdditional Programming
Craig HallAdditional Programming
Jason JarvisAdditional Programming
Aleksy JonesAdditional Programming
Brad KramAdditional Programming
Germain Le ChapelainAdditional Programming
Justin LiewAdditional Programming
Peter McNeeleyAdditional Programming
Jason MullingsAdditional Programming
Bryan MunroAdditional Programming
Lewis NicolleAdditional Programming
Shawn PatapoffAdditional Programming
David PayneAdditional Programming
Haroon QureshiAdditional Programming
Dee Jay RandallAdditional Programming
Jovan RisticAdditional Programming
Peter SobotAdditional Programming
Jaap SuterAdditional Programming
Eric WelwoodAdditional Programming
Ole UttuslienSpecial Thanks
Anim AliSpecial Thanks
Craig SkeltonSpecial Thanks
Neil HoganSpecial Thanks
Jonathan MahSpecial Thanks
Peter StorkeySpecial Thanks
Michael CartierSpecial Thanks
Krisztina CollinsSpecial Thanks
Raquel EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Matty LiSpecial Thanks
Karen ShipmanSpecial Thanks
Jacqueline WinterSpecial Thanks
Samantha WoodleySpecial Thanks
Eric YuenSpecial Thanks
Mary LegerSpecial Thanks
Ana TobiagonSpecial Thanks
Nicla BologneseSpecial Thanks
Kristel LouieSpecial Thanks
Ryan MacDougallSpecial Thanks
Alison McQueenSpecial Thanks
Tracey SaretskySpecial Thanks
A big special thanks from the team at Capcom Game Studio Vancouver to all of our family and friends for supporting us during the development of Dead Rising 3!
Capcom Game Studio Vancouver would alos like to welcome the collection of little zombies born to our team members during the development of Dead Rising 3.
Soundtrack
Please Remember My Name
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Please Remember My Name)
ICUCMe
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (ICUCMe)
Je Chante Pour Ma Belle
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Je Chante Pour Ma Belle)
Resistance
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Resistance)
Pirate's Catch
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Pirate's Catch)
Fighting For Your Love
Andrew LawrenceLead Vocals (Fighting For Your Love)
Oleska LozowchukBackground Vocals (Fighting For Your Love)
Brad McGiveronBackground Vocals (Fighting For Your Love)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Fighting For Your Love)
Amo Americano
Gaston "Cenzi" GabarroVocals/Rap (Amo Americano)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Amo Americano)
Despertamos
Gaston "Cenzi" GabarroVocals/Rap (Desoertamos)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Desoertamos)
Don't Walk Away
Steve SmallVocals (Don't Walk Away)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Don't Walk Away)
Can't Get Enough of Me
Patricia DrakeLead Vocals (Can't Get Enough of Me)
Oleska LozowchukBackground Vocals & Drums (Can't Get Enough of Me)
Brad McGiveronBackground Vocals & Drums (Can't Get Enough of Me)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Can't Gen Enough of Me)
Bite the Bull
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Bite the Bull)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Bite the Bull)
Big Buck
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Big Buck)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Big Buck)
La Esperanza
Eduardo A. GaldamesVocals (La Esperanza)
Natalia CamposVocals (La Esperanza)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (La Esperanza)
Levantaos Alba Niña
Eduardo A. GaldamesVocals (Levantos Alba Niña)
Natalia CamposVocals (Levantos Alba Niña)
Oleska LozowchukWritte nand Produced by (Levantos Alba Niña)
Dave's Awesome Cars
Eduardo A. GaldamesVocals (Dave's Awesome Cars)
Natalia CamposVocals (Dave's Awesome Cars)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Dave's Awesome Cars)
Annie's XXX Supply
Devan KrausharVocals (Annie's XXX Supply)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Annie's XXX Supply)
Funk It Up
Vince MaiTrumpets & Flugelhorn (Funk It Up)
Bill RungeSaxophones (Funk It Up)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Funk It Up)
Smiling Dragon
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Smiling Dragon)
Slappy Food Fun Shack
Suzi VolkLead Vocals (Slappy Food Fun Shack)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Slappy Food Fun Shack)
Slappy's Ultimate Playhouse
Suzi VolkLead Vocals (Slappy's Ultimate Playhouse)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Slappy's Ultimate Playhouse)
Yoh-gah!
Anne ReidLead Vocals (Yoh-gah!)
Traz DamjiWritten and Produced by (Yoh-gah!)
Blow by Blow
Tony ReidLead Vocals (Blow by Blow)
Shawn HolderfieldBackground Vocals (Blow by Blow)
Traz DamjiWritten by (Blow by Blow)
Traz DamjiProduced by (Blow by Blow)
Oleska LozowchukProduced by (Blow by Blow)
Du Bist Mein
Kami Lofgren WardLead Vocals (Du Bist Mein)
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Du Bist Mein)
Jeremy SouleWritten and Produced by (Du Bist Mein)
Julian SouleWritten and Produced by (Du Bist Mein)
Chak De Phatte
Tejinder MatharuLead Vocals (Chak De Phatte)
Oleska LozowchukWritten by (Chak De Phatte)
Traz DamjiWritten by (Chak De Phatte)
Oleska LozowchukProduced by (Chak De Phatte)
The Humble BrothersProduced by (Chak De Phatte)
Keep on Rolling
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Keep on Rolling)
Andrew KalmbachWritten and Produced by (Keep on Rolling)
Orbital Oscillation
Oleska LozowchukWritten and Produced by (Orbital Oscillation)
Andrew KalmbachWritten and Produced by (Orbital Oscillation)
Burn Away
Dave GennWritten and Produced by (Burn Away)
Sunset Hills
Dave GennWritten and Produced by (Sunset Hills)
Seven
Dave GennWritten and Produced by (Seven)
Mistake
GibsPerformed by (Mistake)
Damian PannellWritten by (Mistake)
Ken Hiwatt MarshallMixed by (Mistake)
GibsProduced by (Mistake)
Oleska LozowchukProduced by (Mistake)
Eating a Corpse
GibsPerformed by (Eating a Corpse)
Damian PannellWritten by (Eating a Corpse)
Ken Hiwatt MarshallMixed by (Eating a Corpse)
GibsProduced by (Eating a Corpse)
Oleska LozowchukProduced by (Eating a Corpse)
Fit To Be Tied
80 Proof YobPerformed by (Fit To Be Tied)
Tyler BerrieWritten and Produced by (Fit To Be Tied)
Pat HaskillWritten and Produced by (Fit To Be Tied)
Jackson LangleyWritten and Produced by (Fit To Be Tied)
Jesse LyonWritten and Produced by (Fit To Be Tied)
Brendan OstranderWritten and Produced by (Fit To Be Tied)
Stuck In Your Place
The SlotsPerformed by (Stuck In Your Place)
Tyler BerrieWritten and Produced by (Stuck In Your Place)
Pat HaskillWritten and Produced by (Stuck In Your Place)
Jesse LyonWritten and Produced by (Stuck In Your Place)
Brendan OstranderWritten and Produced by (Stuck In Your Place)
Additional Composers/Artists
Traz DamjiAdditional Composer/Artist
Sascha DikiciyanAdditional Composer/Artist
Brian ReitzellAdditional Composer/Artist
CelldwellerAdditional Composer/Artist
Jeremy SouleAdditional Composer/Artist
Julian SouleAdditional Composer/Artist
Ashtar CommandAdditional Composer/Artist
Dave GennAdditional Composer/Artist
Bob LanznerSoundtrack Mastering
Don GunnAdditional Mixing/Re-mixing
Ken Hiwatt MarshallAdditional Mixing/Re-mixing
Blair LofgrenCellist
Ashley PlautViolinist
External Vendors
Karam BayrakalLawyr of the Undead
Neil EveryCinematic Services
DBC Sound IncCinematic Services (Support Company)
Jim MillerCinematic Services
Tom SalesCinematic Services
Chad SmithCinematic Services
Blur StudioCinematic Services (Support Company)
Tom KeeganPerformance Director
Emily SchweberMotion Capture Sevices
Emily BatesMotion Capture Sevices
Stephanie VickersMotion Capture Sevices
Alistair AbellMotion Capture Sevices
Lawrence HaeggartMotion Capture Sevices
Rainmaker EntertainmentMotion Capture Services (Support Company)
Matthew ReimerMotion Capture Sevices
Ian RozyloMotion Capture Sevices
Animatrik Film DesignMotion Capture Services (Support Company)
House of MovesMotion Capture Services (Support Company)
Lewitt & AssociatesMotion Capture Services (Support Company)
Lemon Sky GamesOutsource Art Vendors (Support Company)
Alive Interactive Media, Inc.Outsource Art Vendors (Support Company)
AMC Pixel FactoryOutsource Art Vendors (Support Company)
Bon Art Studio JSCOutsource Art Vendors (Support Company)
Exigent 3DOutsource Art Vendors (Support Company)
John FasalSound Services
Mark FlemingSound Services
Pat HaskillSound Services
Soundwave ConceptsSound Services (Support Company)
Philip HunterSound Services
Wayne KozakSound Services
Pole Position ProductionsSound Services (Support Company)
Jason OwenSound Services
Mathew PaschSound Services
Trevor SchultzSound Services
M.A.S. Dyno ServicesSound Services (Support Company)
Game On AudioSound Services (Support Company)
No. 9 CyclesSound Services (Support Company)
WelderupSound Services (Support Company)
Kami LofgrenSound Services
John AbtMiscellaneous Vendor
Steve ReichMiscellaneous Vendor
National Orange Show Event CenterMiscellaneous Vendor (Support Company)
CMS ProductionsAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Entertainment PartnersAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Rukkus HouseAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Soulhammer Pictures IncAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Finger Food StudiosSmartGlass Applications Development (Support Company)
Binari Sonori S.r.l.Localization Services (Support Company)

Capcom

Toshiya IwaokaR&D Team
Shunichi MineR&D Team
Kentaro NomuraR&D Team
Hayato TsuruR&D Team
Yohei UchidaR&D Team
Keaton WhiteR&D Team
Yuko YasudaTrademark and Copyright Team
Ayumi MimuraTrademark and Copyright Team
Shizuka FujitaTrademark and Copyright Team
Kenji YamadaTrademark and Copyright Team
Emi NakaiTrademark and Copyright Team

Capcom USA

Kiichiro UrataCEO
Takashi KubozonoTechnical Director
Dave WitcherDirector, Product Operations
Marc RodriguezQuality Assurance Manager
Ryojiro SatoQuality Assurance Manager
Sean HoulihanQuality Assurance Manager
Robert GrumanQuality Assurance Lead
Shamis KabilQuality Assurance Lead
Kyle KillionQuality Assurance Lead
Jared KarklinsQuality Assurance Lead
Darren AgellonCUSA Quality Assurance
Gregory CandelariaCUSA Quality Assurance
Adan S. CartaCUSA Quality Assurance
Michael CrabtreeCUSA Quality Assurance
Kathleen GeisCUSA Quality Assurance
Shawn GoffCUSA Quality Assurance
Joseph GreerCUSA Quality Assurance
Allison IwataCUSA Quality Assurance
Sharon KotalCUSA Quality Assurance
Alex MacutayCUSA Quality Assurance
Blake McChristianCUSA Quality Assurance
Michael MeierCUSA Quality Assurance
Jeremy MessmoreCUSA Quality Assurance
Takuro OkuyaCUSA Quality Assurance
Jonathan OlazabalCUSA Quality Assurance
Daniel J. OlmosCUSA Quality Assurance
Samuel ReiterCUSA Quality Assurance
Margaret SantiagoCUSA Quality Assurance
Christopher SmithCUSA Quality Assurance
Brian SperdutoCUSA Quality Assurance
Audrey SpoorCUSA Quality Assurance
Christopher StephensCUSA Quality Assurance
Mamiyu TeruiCUSA Quality Assurance
Alexander TruongCUSA Quality Assurance
Kairi TsunodaCUSA Quality Assurance
Joseph WolfCUSA Quality Assurance
Francis MaoSr. Director of Creative Services & Events
Sissie ChangSenior Event Manager
Christine ConverseProject Manager of Creative Services & Events
Alicia KimSenior Director, PR and Community
Greg MooreSenior Community Specialist
Taki EnomtoSr. Director of Licensing
Tsuyoshi KandaLicensing Manager
Noriko MatsungaLicensing Communications Manager
Brian OliveiraLicensing Traffic Coordinator
Susan SuarezLicensing Operations Specialist
Sakiko TakeuchiLicensing Creative Specialist
William Yagi-BaconDirector, Digital Platforms
Theresa PascualLegal Counsel

Capcom Europe

Jeremy MortonMarket Analyst, Research and Analytics

Microsoft

Norman CheukSenior Director, GPP
Tacey MillerGroup Program Manager, GPP
Paul MurphyProducer, GPP
Mike MaceCreative Advisor
Skip McIlvaineLead Development Account Manager
Nathan ShimDevelopment Account Manager
Bill HurwitzBusiness Manager, GPP
Sylvain LangardBusiness Manager, GPP
Daniel GunnUser Research Lead
Todd KelleyUser Research
Kate EdwardsGeopolitical Specialist
Alice KarsevarGPP Associate Producer
Carlton HaglerGPP SDET
Shunsuke ShirakiJapan Account Manager
Brian MaedaUS Account Manager
Michale LewRelease Manager
Scott SmithGlobal Launch Manager
Marketing & PR Teams
Scott DeFreitasSenior Global Product Manager
Staci KingGlobal Product Manager
Taylor SmithDirector, Marcom
Henry LiuMarcom Manager, Marketing Communications
Blain HowardSenior Public Relations Manager
Gustavo AlvaradoSenior Marcom Manager, Media
Bob ZammitMarcom Manager, Member Engagement
Kevin HooperMarcom Manager, Digital Marketing
Kate FisherMarcom Manager, Social
Hugo CorderoSenior Product Manager, US
Lisa HamphriesSenior Product Manager, EMEA
Mariana Ordorica StraffonChannel Marketing Manager, LATAM
Jeff RivaitProduct Marketing Manager, Canada
Francois van SplunderProduct Marketing Manager, New Zealand
Adam PollingtonProduct Marketing Manager, Australia
Takahiro OyobeSenior Product Manager, Japan
Microsoft Localization Team
Leif ThompsonLocalization Producer
Estelle SkeelsProgram Manager
Bart Malagón RamírezTest Manager
Jessica DeLozierTest Lead
Elena Arzac SotoProject Engineer
Hiroya HoraiProject Engineer
Gary McLaughlinProject Engineer
West LattaAudio Producer
Lance ZielinskiAudio Producer
George PeckmanMicrosoft Thanks
Blake FischerMicrosoft Thanks
David CookMicrosoft Thanks
Claude MaraisMicrosoft Thanks
Kev GeeMicrosoft Thanks
Jonathan CowinMicrosoft Thanks
Randy PagulayanMicrosoft Thanks
Dennis MooneyMicrosoft Thanks
Andrew GoossenMicrosoft Thanks
Claude MaraisMicrosoft Thanks
Matt LeeMicrosoft Thanks
Xin HuangMicrosoft Thanks
Zsolt MatheMicrosoft Thanks
David McMahonMicrosoft Thanks
Jason StrayerMicrosoft Thanks
Adirya ToneyMicrosoft Thanks
Ferdinand SchoberMicrosoft Thanks
Neil BlackMicrosoft Thanks
Mark BudashMicrosoft Thanks
Casey MeekhofMicrosoft Thanks
DynaComwareThe typeface included herein are solely developed by (Support Company)
UNIKOTECH Co. Ltd.The typefaces included herein are partially developed by (Support Company)
MonotypeImpact Font software provided by (Support Company)

English

Nick RamosNo image
Annie
Rhonda KreskeNo image
Gary FinkelNo image
Dick BakerNo image
Isabela KeyesNo image
Diego MartinezNo image
General "John" HemlockNo image
Ronald "Red" JacksonNo image
Marion "The Director" MallonNo image
Chuck GreeneNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Psycho & Boss CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Supporting CastNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Zombie Voice TalentNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Miscellaneous Voice OverNo image
Weapon Voice TalentNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image
Dulcet TonesNo image

Dead Rising 3

65 /100


Released: 2013

Available exclusively for Xbox One and Windows, Dead Rising 3 marks the return of one of the most popular zombie video game franchises. Set 10 years after the events of Fortune City in Dead Rising 2, players are...