Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2018-10-02)

Detroit: Become Human (Credits)

Quantic Dream

David CageWriter and Director
Guillaume de FoundaumiereExecutive Producer
Grégorie DiaconuAssociate Game Director
Philip SheppardKara's Soundtrack
Nima FakhraraConnor's Soundtrack
John PaesanoMarkus' Soundtrack
Production Team
Sophie BuhlProduction Director
Karim BenfaresProducer
Maxime BesenvalProducer
Guillaume DelormeProducer
Alexandre PlissonneauProducer
Marlène RichierProducer
Sandrine CaoLocalisation Manager
Dimitri BarabeAssistant Producer
Juliette PouyerAssistant Producer
Graphic Team
Christophe BrusseauxGraphic Director
Thierry ProudhommeAssociate Graphic Director
Aymeric MontouchetDirector of Photography
Émilie RagotGraphic Producer and Outsourcing Manager
Benoît GoddeConcept Art Director Environments
Antoine BoutinConcept Artist Environments
Clément CrocqConcept Artist Environments
Romain JouandeauConcept Artist Environments
Sorane MathieuConcept Artist Environments
Pierre BertinCharacter Designer
Julie HarffCharacter Designer
Mickael LegerCharacter Designer
Elodie MarzeCharacter Designer
Khedija Ben Mustapha BruneInterior Designer
Clémentine DercqAssistant Interior Designer
Krystell MorantinAssistant Interior Designer
Antoine WattelAssistant Interior Designer
3D Environments
Sébastien AndreLead Environments
Laurent BertouxLayout and Props Artist
Christophe BouchetLayout and Props Artist
Fréderic GrillotLayout and Props Artist
Philippe AballeaIcing Artist
Gil CornutIcing Artist
Bertrand LauretIcing Artist
Alexandre Mangon-OlivierIcing Artist
Norbert CretinonTechnical Artist Environments
Characters
Thierry ProudhommeLead Characters
Benoît StordeurAssociate Lead Characters
David BoleTechnical Artist Characters
Matthieu LaillerTechnical Artist Characters
Vincent MazeasTechnical Artist Characters
Pascal DuriauxCharacters Artist
François JumelCharacters Artist
Hyan Soo KimCharacters Artist
Alexandre LagallardeCharacters Artist
Nicolas PomiCharacters Artist
Ronan RouxelCharacters Artist
Syvain CrombetSkinning / Rigging
Anguerran LagalladeSkinning / Rigging
Amandine PielawskiSkinning / Rigging
William Le HenanffHavok Artist
Visual FX
Jean-François OttLead Visual FX
Stéphane BourdageauFX Artist
Emeline BrunetFX Artist
Germain CuvelleFX Artist
Hannibal PoenaruFX Artist
UI
Matthieu Davy De VirvilleUI Artist
Caroline BedonTechnical UI Artist
Bertrand RichéTechnical UI Artist
Lighting
Nicolas BruneauLead Lighting
Doris BachelierLighting Artist
Sandra BoucherLighting Artist
Bertrand De BecqueLighting Artist
Rémi GrabischLighting Artist
Michaél LarueLighting Artist
Catherine LeeLighting Artist
Emilie MoulnieLighting Artist
Thomas RodriguezLighting Artist
Programming Team
Jean-Charles PerrierTechnical Director
Nicolas MarciaR&D Producer
Antoine GalburnAssociate Technical Director
Game Logic
Nicolas HollevilleLead Game Logic
Bertrand FaureAssociate Lead Game Logic
Sébastien CarpentierGame Logic Programmer
Jonathan DaviesGame Logic Programmer
Loïc FosseGame Logic Programmer
Jounayd Id SalahGame Logic Programmer
Stéphane MénardaisGame Logic Programmer
Jérôme JanyAnimation Programmer
Engine
Ronan MarchalotLead Engine
Guillaume CaurantAssociate Lead Engine
Christophe BonnetEngine Programmer
Bertrand CavalieEngine Programmer
Thibault LambertEngine Programmer
Gregory LecotEngine Programmer
Eric LescopEngine Programmer
Sylvain MeunierEngine Programmer
Nicolas VizerieEngine Programmer
Kernel
Fabrice MonerieLead Kernel
Yoann LaAlaLead Kernel
Tools
Aurélien LoizeauLead Tools
Nicolas GeistPrincipal Tools Programmer
Vissale NeangPrincipal Tools Programmer
Julien BraconnierPrincipal Data Programmer
Matthieu BaunyTools Programmer
Christophe EvenoTools Programmer
Clément KawczakTools Programmer
Arnaud MathieuTools Programmer
Maya Tools
Anthony ColtelLead Maya
Pierre CoisnonMaya Programmer
Rémi DeletrainMaya Programmer
Gilles HoffMaya Programmer
Vladimir VottiakovMaya Programmer
QA Tools
Michaël TrogerLead QA
Frédéric LasseretQA Tools Tester
Marie MoinetQA Tools Tester
Arthur SchirrmannQA Tools Tester
Game Design
Simon WasselinLead Game Design
Caroline BitterlyGame Designer
Jérôme Britneff BondyGame Designer
Antoine de CacquerayGame Designer
Nathanël DeslancesGame Designer
Victor JoumierGame Designer
Anthony KrafftGame Designer
Florentin VivaresGame Designer
Tom WurtzGame Designer
Dominique GouldDialogue Adaptation
Adam WilliamsDialogue Adaptation
Adam WilliamsAdditional Writing
Game Building
Julien ColasLead Game Building
Raphaël OllivierAssociate Lead Game Building
Axel RiviereTechnical Coordinator Scripting
Tom AriaudoGame Builder
Antoine BrauantGame Builder
Mathieu ChaussabelGame Builder
Elise ForretGame Builder
Antoine IstriaGame Builder
Cyril JousmetGame Builder
Pierre MorelGame Builder
Yoann MrozGame Builder
Nicholas NimiasGame Builder
Léo NoelGame Builder
Baptiste PerrierGame Builder
Zakaria AboukhalidNPC Game Builder
Chloé DurettiNPC Game Builder
Florent MartinaisNPC Game Builder
Aurélien PerruchotNPC Game Builder
Cinematic
Maxime BrochenLead Cinematic
Lisa AlmestoyCinematic Artist
Johanna BendemaghCinematic Artist
Anais BenmansourCinematic Artist
Eric DurstCinematic Artist
Adrien LauriereCinematic Artist
Thomas LemoineCinematic Artist
Maxime PerliniCinematic Artist
Nicolas TriboultCinematic Artist
Laurent VoyerCinematic Artist
MoCap
Florence FournierLead MoCap
Clara BazinMoCap Operator
Arnaud GielenMoCap Operator
Nil Minotte CercusMoCap Operator
Pierre TauvelMoCap Operator
Eric DurstMoCap Video Editor
Shooting
David CageShooting Director
Benjamin DieblingShooting Director
Suzanne Goddard-SmytheCasting Director
Thomas FlochAssistant Shooting Director
Anaïs GonzalezAssistant Shooting Director
Alexandre BremardSecond Assistant Shooting Director
Rachael NewtonSecond Assistant Shooting Director
Nicolas EtampeUnit Manager
Maureen FayolleShooting Script
Antoine CerqueusMoCap Props Assistant
Stéphane MichalskiMoCap Props Assistant
Franck NicolleMoCap Props Assistant
Sacha SubramaniamMoCap Props Assistant
Lisa AlmestoyMoCap Cameraman
Johanna BendemaghMoCap Cameraman
Anais BenmansourMoCap Cameraman
Alexandre BremandMoCap Cameraman
Perrine CarleMoCap Cameraman
Tommaso NutiMoCap Cameraman
Frédérique BarkoffAdditional Casting
Animation
Lola DelmasAnimation Producer
Angeline LiotLead Animation
Yann GaborieauLead Facial Animation
Marie CelayaSupervisor Facial Animator
Robin ArmstrongAnimator
Adrian BravoAnimator
Ibrahima DiopAnimator
Catherine EstevesAnimator
Romain FerrandAnimator
Antoine FlorysiakAnimator
Simon JacquartAnimator
Sylvain LaceresAnimator
Margaux LahuppeAnimator
Hugo LemaitreAnimator
Jophray MikołaczykAnimator
Clément MoussetAnimator
Tiphaine MourmantAnimator
Thomas OgnibeneAnimator
Juliette PecorandAnimator
Mickaël PenichonAnimator
Fanny RocheAnimator
Dorian SlyvestreAnimator
Anthony SpitaelsAnimator
Jérémie TrebuchetAnimator
Benoit VincentAnimator
Jean-Marie VouillonAnimator
Ingrid SanasseeMotion Kit Supervisor
Léo BauchyMotion Kit Animator
Paul BellotMotion Kit Animator
Jean-Baptiste CharbonnierMotion Kit Animator
William Magnin-LambertMotion Kit Animator
Sound Design
Aurélien BaguerreLead Sound Design
Alexis AntoniSound Designer
Sylvain BuffetSound Designer
Xavier DespasSound Designer
Carl malherbeSound Designer
Mary LockwoodMusic Supervisor
Fabien GouryVoice Designer and Sound Recordist
Maël DuponSound Recordist
Laurent GabioSound Recordist
Mathieu VillienSound Recordist
Quality Assurance
Anthony MarmethLead Quality Assurance
Delphine ArzelQA Tester
Joël GeulinQA Tester
Claire HoffmannQA Tester
Spencer InghamQA Tester
Merlin IsmetQA Tester
Danial KarimmanjiliQA Tester
Alexis Le PageQA Tester
Claire MoinetQA Tester
Laura PeitaviQA Tester
James PetitQA Tester
Lauren QuiniouQA Tester
Arnaud VergneQA Tester
Geoffroy VoyardQA Tester
Administration
Sandrine GrosselinAccounting Director
Delphine ChesnaisHuman Resources Director
Arnaud BallereyReception Officer
Malik KrioucheNetwork and System Administrator
Alia ChikhdeneCommunity Manager
Guillaume de FoundaumiereTrailers and Video Editor
Chloé VeillardMaking-of Editor
Kara's Original Soundtrack
Abbey Road StudiosRecorded at (Support Company)
Philip SheppardConductor
Chris WalchDirector of Operations for Philip Sheppard
Andrew DudmanRecorder & Score Mixer
Gordon DavidsonPro Tools Engineer
Matt JonesPro Tools Engineer
Andrew FosterScore Preperator
English Session OrchestraOrchestra (Support Company)
Dom KellyContractor
Jojo ArvanitisOrchestra Coordinator
Markus' Original Soundtrack
Adam HochstatterAdditional Music
Anthony LoomisTechnical Score Adviser
Hayley RosenthalScore Producer
Phil McGowanScore Mixer
Synchron Stage ViennaRecorded at (Support Company)
Bernd MazaggScoring Engineer
Martin WeismayrProTools Operator
Jörg MayrMonitor Engineer
Synchron Stage OrchestraOrchestra (Support Company)
Johannes VogelOrchestrator & Conductor
Teldex Studio BerlinRecorded at (Support Company)
Tom RussbueldtRecording Engineer
Cornelius DürstAssistant Engineer
Bernhard WünschConductor
The Berlin OrchestraOrchestra (Support Company)
Max KnothOrchestrator
Andreas LangeOrchestrator
Connor's Original Soundtrack
Nima FakhraraProducer and Performer
Navid HejaziFeatured Strings
Cece WenMusic Assistant
Drew DentonMusic Production Assistant
Ramin KoushaMusical Sound Design
Adam SchmidtMix Engineer
Zoo CreativesScore Recorded and Mixed at (Support Company)
Bradley RaineyMusic Production Executive
Payam FakhraraMusic Production Executive
Additional Recording Sessions
Denis CaribauxSound Engineer
Adrien BolkoAssistant Engineer
Jean-Philippe EdelAssistant Engineer
Cast
Olivier SchneiderStunt Coordinator
Patrick VoStunt Coordinator
Sarah BelalaStunts
Vincent BersoulléStunts
Sybille BlouinStunts
Julien BruantStunts
Damien BuffardStunts
Gary CothenetStunts
Yves GirardStunts
Vincent HaquinStunts
Samuel Kefi AbrikhStunts
Grégory LoffredoStunts
Alex MartinStunts
Mounia MoulaStunts
Cecilia NgoStunts
Jean Marie ParisStunts
Emilie RicardStunts
Jean-Charles RousseauStunts
Oliver SaStunts
Santi SudarosStunts
Chau BelleArt of Dispalcement
Alexis AntoniDev Team MoCap Actor
Johanna BendemaghDev Team MoCap Actor
Khadija Ben MustaphaDev Team MoCap Actor
Maxime BesenvalDev Team MoCap Actor
Caroline BitterlyDev Team MoCap Actor
Alexandre BremardDev Team MoCap Actor
Maxime BrochenDev Team MoCap Actor
Jean-Baptiste CharbonnierDev Team MoCap Actor
Lola DelmasDev Team MoCap Actor
Guillaume DelormeDev Team MoCap Actor
Benjamin DieblingDev Team MoCap Actor
Eric DurstDev Team MoCap Actor
Nicolas EstampeDev Team MoCap Actor
Catherine EstevesDev Team MoCap Actor
Maureen FayolleDev Team MoCap Actor
Benoît GoddeDev Team MoCap Actor
Anais GonzalezDev Team MoCap Actor
Adrien LauriereDev Team MoCap Actor
Mary LockwoodDev Team MoCap Actor
William Magnin-LambertDev Team MoCap Actor
Nicolas MarciaDev Team MoCap Actor
Vincent MazeasDev Team MoCap Actor
Stephane MichalskiDev Team MoCap Actor
Tiphaine MourmantDev Team MoCap Actor
Frank NicolleDev Team MoCap Actor
Nicolas NimiasDev Team MoCap Actor
Rachael NewtonDev Team MoCap Actor
Tommaso NutiDev Team MoCap Actor
Thomas ObrechtDev Team MoCap Actor
Maxime PerliniDev Team MoCap Actor
Kévin PinsonDev Team MoCap Actor
Marlene RichierDev Team MoCap Actor
Ingrid SanasséeDev Team MoCap Actor
Alexandra SanchezDev Team MoCap Actor
Dorian SilvestreDev Team MoCap Actor
Chloé VeillardDev Team MoCap Actor
Adam Williams (II)Dev Team MoCap Actor
Patricia AmbassaCharacter Likeness
Fabrice AriasCharacter Likeness
Ronald AuffredouCharacter Likeness
Massoud BabaCharacter Likeness
José BabeuCharacter Likeness
Jérôme BassinCharacter Likeness
Philip BesterCharacter Likeness
Claire Biju DuvalCharacter Likeness
Divine BouenissaCharacter Likeness
Tendresse BouenissaCharacter Likeness
Estelel BretonCharacter Likeness
Hortense CalengeCharacter Likeness
Ouane CamaraCharacter Likeness
Jean Pierre ChandlerCharacter Likeness
Peter CharlesCharacter Likeness
Christiane CladeraCharacter Likeness
Raissa DelageotCharacter Likeness
David DelannoisCharacter Likeness
Christel DetableCharacter Likeness
Estelle DoncheryCharacter Likeness
Rodrigue DuvernayCharacter Likeness
Florent FoucherCharacter Likeness
Christelle FrontonCharacter Likeness
Priscilla Gene KassouCharacter Likeness
Emmanuel GilletCharacter Likeness
Isabelle GoevelingerCharacter Likeness
Cendrine GourbinCharacter Likeness
Herina HangCharacter Likeness
Francois IguedlaneCharacter Likeness
Jean Lacroire KamgaCharacter Likeness
Benita KapingaCharacter Likeness
Jean Stephane KouadioCharacter Likeness
Fabrice LebertCharacter Likeness
Jessica LemaineCharacter Likeness
Jean Marie LenglenCharacter Likeness
Frederique LeroyCharacter Likeness
Isabelle LouetCharacter Likeness
Raynande LouisCharacter Likeness
William LouisCharacter Likeness
Louise LuckCharacter Likeness
Fabrice MaillotCharacter Likeness
Caroline MasseCharacter Likeness
Alice Carine Mbuo YianyinyiCharacter Likeness
Yves MendyCharacter Likeness
Isabelle MesbahCharacter Likeness
Romy MilelliCharacter Likeness
Mickael MoiseCharacter Likeness
Camille MontchaudCharacter Likeness
Céline NyaryCharacter Likeness
Marc PanzaniCharacter Likeness
Elliott ProudhommeCharacter Likeness
Dominique QuertierCharacter Likeness
Christine ReganCharacter Likeness
Henry ScotlandCharacter Likeness
Noël SorrenteCharacter Likeness
Dejean StankovicCharacter Likeness
Seny SyllaCharacter Likeness
Yannick Step Taha KacouCharacter Likeness
James Tchicaya DorencyCharacter Likeness
Claude ZaguedounCharacter Likeness
External Providers
Animation VertigoService Provider (Support Company)
Solid ExpressService Provider (Support Company)
SGS Casting ServicesService Provider (Support Company)
TechnicolorService Provider (Support Company)
VirtuosService Provider (Support Company)
XPEC Art CenterService Provider (Support Company)
BottledVideoAdditional Footage (Support Company)
Quention CaffierPhotographer
Abdelaziz MohsniMocap Props
ClipperLibMiddleware (Support Company)
Havok ClothMiddleware (Support Company)
Havok PhysicsMiddleware (Support Company)
HumanikMiddleware (Support Company)
IkinermaMiddleware (Support Company)
Scaleform CorporationMiddleware (Support Company)
SpeedtreeMiddleware (Support Company)
RecastMiddleware (Support Company)
ZlibMiddleware (Support Company)
Additional Staff
Maxime AnfrayAdditional Staff
Florent AuguyAdditional Staff
Alexis BargeAdditional Staff
Paul BelotAdditional Staff
Geoffrey BonjeanAdditional Staff
Françoise Bres SaixAdditional Staff
Julien CaillaudAdditional Staff
Tamara CauzotAdditional Staff
Camila DalenceAdditional Staff
Maxime DebelvaletAdditional Staff
Maxime DelerinAdditional Staff
Vincent DortelAdditional Staff
Julien DrecqAdditional Staff
Clément DubarryAdditional Staff
Cyril DupontAdditional Staff
Jérémie GalanteAdditional Staff
Pascal GalibourgAdditional Staff
Stanislas GrobienAdditional Staff
Angéline GuignardAdditional Staff
Damien HaimoviciAdditional Staff
Katia HamanneAdditional Staff
Loïc HamonAdditional Staff
Simon HenriquezAdditional Staff
Maëlle HoltzerAdditional Staff
Florent FiervalAdditional Staff
Mathieu FiorentiniAdditional Staff
Wojtek FusAdditional Staff
Julien IgnaceAdditional Staff
Arthur JolyAdditional Staff
Raphaël LahureAdditional Staff
Felix LambertAdditional Staff
Gautier LaudrenAdditional Staff
Benjamin LedouxAdditional Staff
Jonathan LorberAdditional Staff
Simon MagnanAdditional Staff
Thomas ManechezAdditional Staff
Maxime MartinAdditional Staff
Olivier MartinyAdditional Staff
Laura MillarAdditional Staff
Sylvain MuzeAdditional Staff
Thomas ObrechtAdditional Staff
Thibaut OlivierAdditional Staff
Valérie PaillardAdditional Staff
Marc PerrinAdditional Staff
Kevin PinsonAdditional Staff
Quentin PoilvetAdditional Staff
François PortalisAdditional Staff
Pierre PrinzbachAdditional Staff
Sophany PunAdditional Staff
Sébastien RicolfiAdditional Staff
Valérian RobertAdditional Staff
Alexandra SanchezAdditional Staff
Thomas SandmeirrAdditional Staff
Michel SatorraAdditional Staff
Stuart-Andrew SulaskiAdditional Staff
Marc ThevenetAdditional Staff
Ronan TorrecillosAdditional Staff
Mathieu UllmannAdditional Staff
Antoine VillecrozeAdditional Staff

Sony Interactive Entertainment

Worldwide Studios, XDev Studio Europe
John O'BrienProducer
Ray KhalastchiSenior Producer
Jason StewartAssociate Producer
John RostronVice President of XDev Studio Europe
Pete SmithDirector of Product Development, XDev Studio Europe
Michael DennySenior Vice President, Worldwide Studios Europe
Shuhei YoshidaPresident, Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios
Shawn LaydenChairman, Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios
Jean-Paul RobertsOnline Producer, XDev Studio Europe
Tim PreeceSenior Development Manager, XDev Studio Europe
Angela KastonCo-Ordinator, XDev Studio Europe
Maria LedsonCo-Ordinator, XDev Studio Europe
CLaire BromleySpecial Thanks
Mitsuo HirakawaSpecial Thanks
Tom O'ConnorSpecial Thanks
Mark O'ConnorSpecial Thanks
John McLaughlinSpecial Thanks
Garreg HansenSpecial Thanks
Pedro SousaSpecial Thanks
Neil JohnsonSpecial Thanks
Joanna SkorupaSpecial Thanks
Global Platform
Richard LeeSVP & CTO WWS
WWS Quality Assurance
Ritchard MarkelzSenior Director, WWS QA
Jeanette CainSenior Department Administrator
Lindsey GowinSenior Department Administrator
WWS QA Test Services
Rob ThompsonDirector, WWS QA Test Services
WWS QA Test Services Europe
Nadine MartinSenior Manager, Test Services
Alberto PerezTest Manager, Test Services
Andrew OrmandyFunctional Test Lead
Sean MoranFunctional Test Lead
Paul HendersonFunctional Test Lead
Michael ShieldsFunctional Senior Tester
Shane AlexanderFunctional Senior Tester
Adam LythgoeFunctional Tester (Contract)
Adam ShepherdFunctional Tester (Contract)
Callum WikbergFunctional Tester (Contract)
Chris GidwaneyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Conal BoydFunctional Tester (Contract)
Dan McIntyreFunctional Tester (Contract)
Erin KnowlesFunctional Tester (Contract)
Illya HlushkoFunctional Tester (Contract)
James ReidFunctional Tester (Contract)
Jason WildeFunctional Tester (Contract)
Kane WrightFunctional Tester (Contract)
Katherine Horton-SmithFunctional Tester (Contract)
Luke FeeneyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Mike PriestFunctional Tester (Contract)
Paul WilsonFunctional Tester (Contract)
Sebastian SłotwinskiFunctional Tester (Contract)
Stacey RuscoeFunctional Tester (Contract)
Stephen DaleyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Tom BeresfordFunctional Tester (Contract)
Thomas UptonFunctional Tester (Contract)
Zac WildmanFunctional Tester (Contract)
Kenneth JaggarTest Coordinator
Michael DennyTest Coordinator
Nathan JamesTest Coordinator
Rebecca MooreTest Coordinator
WWS QA Localisation Test Services
Christine EnevoldsenLocalisation Test Specialist
Chad CollinsonLocalisation Test Lead
Krzysztof WidawskiLocalisation Test Lead
Joshua DuffyLocalisation Tester
Joao Fasolino MenezesLocalisation Tester
Emanuele GiordanengoLocalisation Tester
Yulia GulyutkinaLocalisation Tester
Jan Roger HendenLocalisation Tester
Chi Hong HuiLocalisation Tester
Lise MortierLocalisation Tester
Michał PawłowskiLocalisation Tester
Claudia SantiagoLocalisation Tester
Hui-Ting YuLocalisation Tester
WWS QA Test Services America
Chris PadenManager, Test Services
WWS QA Test Services, Ongoing Content Team
John WalkerFunctional Test Lead
Lester RelovaFunctional Test Lead
Brodrick ShookFunctional Tester
Christopher AnastasioFunctional Tester
Clancey MooringFunctional Tester
Gregory JelsmaFunctional Tester
Harold SmithFunctional Tester
Jacob MooringFunctional Tester
Jeric ChapmanFunctional Tester
Kevin WhitingFunctional Tester
Sean EdwardsFunctional Tester
Tyler WoodFunctional Tester
Network Test Team
Paul FlanniganLead Network Test Engineer, Network Test Services
Esau GarciaNetwork Test Engineer, Network Test Services
Robby ChevertonNetwork Test Engineer, Network Test Services
Eric HooperNetowrk Test Analyst, Network Test Services
WWS QA Test Services Japan
Sachiko NagasawaDirector, WWS QA
Kotoi KanaiDesk & Administration
Masaki AkahaneManager, Test Services
Koji TakanoAssociate QA Manager
Yuki KofujiAssociate QA Engineer
Shigekazu NagamoriAssociate QA Engineer
Kana OhashiQA Tester
Masayuki NakamuraQA Tester
Nanako KouguchiQA Tester
Aoi SuzukiQA Tester
Kyoko NoguchiQA Tester
WWS QA Test Services Japan-Asia
Yoshinori MatsumotoVice President, QA Test Services Japan-Asia
Satoshi KomuroDirector, QA Test Services Japan-Asia
Sakurai TetsuroMarketing Team, Japan-Asia
Seigo SugaiMarketing Team, Japan-Asia
Masashi InoueMarketing Team, Japan-Asia
Norio ChibaSoftware Marketing, Japan-Asia
Mariko MiyaharaSoftware Marketing, Japan-Asia
Naoko IwaseSoftware Marketing, Japan-Asia
Jiro MiyazakiSoftware Marketing, Japan-Asia
Mayuko AokiSoftware Marketing, Japan-Asia
Kosuke HiguchiMarketing Communication & PR, Japan-Asia
Satoshi KomuroAsia Software Localization
Hakuki LinAsia Software Localization
Mi-Kyung HwangAsia Software Localization
Edmund ZooAsia Software Localization
Jae-Wook HaAsia Software Localization
Ki-Bong KimFPQA
Tae-Min KimFPQA
Young-Hye LeeFPQA
Jae-Sang ChoFPQA
Da-Young SimFPQA
Sumi JeongFPQA
Bo-Mi KimFPQA
Dae-Ryun KwonFPQA
Jung-Yup KimFPQA
Young-Sam ChoFPQA
Satoshi TamakiDigital Retailer & Communication Dept.
Jumpei ChibaDigital Retailer & Communication Dept.
Yoshika AndoCustomer Relations Dept.
Kei NishiCustomer Relations Dept.
Atsushi MoritaSpecial Thanks
AsiafontSpecial Thanks (Support Company)

Sony India Software Center

Global Shared Services of Applicaitons
Sujith SukumaranProgram Manager
Syed Tanveer FarazSenior Test Specialsit
Prashanth KumarTest Specialist
Pawna GopinathTest Specialist
Katib MohammedTest Engineer
Ankush DeepTest Engineer
Sunil SureshTest Engineer
Raghavendran RaviTest Engineer
Abhijith JadhavTest Engineer
Renjit MathewTest Engineer
Yashas DevadigaTest Engineer
Srinath DuvvaTest Engineer
Thousif MohammedTest Engineer
Vinay G. ReddyTest Engineer
Richard ChinnappanTest Engineer
Darpan ShetTest Engineer
Rohit BhumarTest Engineer

Sony Interactive Entertainment

WWS QA Engineering & Certification Services
Dave ParkinsonDirector, Engineering & Certification Services
Marina Migueláñez RodríguezDepartment Assistant
Dan GilesManager, Certification Services
Yuki SatoManager, Engineering & Certification Services
Steven PajakAssociate Manager, Certification Services
Ronald PascucciAssociate Manager, Certification Services
Release Management
Michelle TilleySenior Release Manager
Joe JohnsonSenior Release Manager
Andy GoddenRelease Manager
Jeff LeRelease Manager
Paul CrookRelease Manager
Patrick ArevaloRelease Manager
Leaf MorganRelease Manager
Souichirou MasudaRelease Manager
Filipe FortesAssociate Release Manager
Kyle SmithAssociate Release Manager
Jarred PellegriniAssociate Release Manager
Izumi HaradaRelease Operative
Content & Ratings
Ian JonesContent & Ratings Manager
Barclay James ChristmasAssociate Content & Ratings Manager
Luis Negron Jr.Associate Content & Ratings Manager
Compliance Testing
Gary JonesCompliance Test Lead
John HaleCompliance Test Lead
Thomas SaudersCompliance Test Lead
Shaun SweeneyCompliance Test Lead
Jeffrey McLaurinCompliance Test Lead
Matthew JenssenCompliance Test Lead
Derek ArgonzaCompliance Test Lead
Don ShallcrossSenior Compliance Tester
Marc ShannonSenior Compliance Tester
Alex TrustyCompliance Tester
Lee O'ConnorCompliance Tester
Stephen QuayleCompliance Tester
Jobe DeHaasCompliance Tester
Dani DeleonCompliance Tester
Shaun DistorCompliance Tester
Allan GallardoCompliance Tester
Jersen GelacioCompliance Tester
Michael GlennCompliance Tester
Erik LindenauCompliance Tester
Chelsea SoaresCompliance Tester
Nick ThipidakhomCompliance Tester
Isacc WebsterCompliance Tester
Compliance Engineer
Craig HarrisonCompliance Engineering Lead
Mike KennedySoftware Development Engineer
Simon GibsonCompliance Analyst
Michael YubaneCompliance Analyst
Jeremy GelacioCompliance Analyst
Lilian Nathaniel-RobertsCompliance Test Analyst
Akira MasunagaTechnical Architect
Release Engineering & Media
Josh WelchManager, Release Engineering
Ryan HalvorsonSenior Release Engineer
Derek ShenSenior Release Engineer
Giovanna PellegrinoRelease Engineer
Andrew BriggsRelease Engineer
Takahisa SuzukiRelease Engineer
Christian HopleyPrincipal Release Engineering Operative
Greg HicksSr. Release Engineering Operative
Jared MustardSr. Release Engineering Operative
Charles GrayRelease Engineering Operative
Jenn KingRelease Engineering Operative
Tools & Test Engineering
Michael DaviesManager, Test & Tools Engineering
Nathan BargussSenior Tools Engineer
Joshua MuddAssociate Tools Engineer
David GautreySoftware Development Engineer in Test
Tomoko FukuiSoftware Development Engineer in Test
Christopher GreavesSenior Test Analyst
Clive ArdemTest Analyst
Steven GowTest Analyst
Kevin HeltonTest Analyst
Osamu HiroseTest Analyst
WWS QA Business Services
Davina MackeyDirector, WWS QA Business Services
Translation Services
Sachiko NagasawaDirector, Translation Services
Mio ShimizuManager, Translation Services
Chi IchikawaTranslator
Noriko SatherTranslator
Reed BairdTranslator
Marko BursacTranslator
Sachiko IshidaTranslator
Ed ChinenAssociate Translator
Sinya LeeAssociate Translator
James DyceAssociate Translator
Mizuki MiyanishiAssistant Translator
Karena FujiiAssistant Translator
Susma BudhathokiAssistant Translator
Midori FuruhataAssistant Translator
Emi ItoAssistant Translator
Sumie OnoAssistant Translator
Yasuyuki ShinoharaAssistant Translator
Jamie KenyonJunior Translator
Hiroi TokumaJunior Translator
Resource Services
Anthony GillResource Services Manager
Natalia CraddockPrincipal Vendor Coordinator
Greg TarkaVendor Coordinator
Kunimasa KitazawaVendor Coordinator
Tom Nicholson-IharaAsset Coordinator
Tomokazu WakusakaAsset Coordinator
Thomas GarryLead Supplier and QA Support Analyst
Shaun ReesResource Coordinator
Tools Support
Michael BishopManager, Tools Support
Kevin SchatteSenior Application Administrator
Steven WeirApplication Support Analyst
Chris BourgeoisApplication Support Analyst
Taichi WadaApplication Support Analyst
Yuki NobataApplication Support Analyst
Jan HolmesApplication Administrator, Tools Support
JC SheffieldQA Support Analyst
Business Systems Integration
Vladimir SytchevManager, Business Systems Integration
Sean LawrenceBusiness Intelligence Analyst
Justin HanesBusiness Intelligence Analyst
Stephanie BedfordBusiness Intelligence Analyst
Christian DavisSenior Staff Engineer
Szymon FiguraAssociate Business Systems Analyst
Mizuho TagaiAssociate Business Systems Analyst
Yukiko TakemotoProject Coordinator
Continuing Service Improvement
Russell IseriCSI Architect
Lisa SaxonProject Manager, Continuing Service Improvement
Justin AndersonService Coordinator, Continuing Service Imrovement
Holly MezaProejct Manager, Continuing Service Imrovement
Masafumi YajimaTechnical Architect, Continuing Service Imrovement
Global Platform
WWS Global Information Technology
David HewettSenior Director, WWS Information Technology
Sonnie LivesayDirector, Information Technology
Daniel GodboutDirector, Engineering & Ops
Chris HurleyDirector, Infosec & Enterprise Architecture
Tracy SeifertExecutive Assistant
Lindsey GowinSenior Department Administrator
Global Information Security
Tom PerrinePrincipal Enterprise Architect
Sven NielsenSenior Enterprise Architect
Joel JohnstonSenior Enterprise Architect
Alexander Shagla-McKotchSenior Penetraton Tester
Jeff ThomasSenior Information Security Engineer
Matt StrocciaSenior Information Security Engineer
Clay HigginsInformation Security Administrator
Tony BurgessInformation Securty Manager
Steve LoughranInformation Security Engineer
Mine OkanoInformation Security Project Manager
Product Development IT - UK & Europe
Vidya SunderamoorthyDirector of Information Technology
Amelia SeddonDepartment Assistant & PA
Information Technology Operations, South East
Paul DavisSenior Manager, Information Technology Operations
Simon MillerOperations Lead, South East
Oliver WhittingtonInfrastructure Analyst
Lee JordanInfrastructure Analyst
Gavin YatesSenior Support Analyst
Declan SetterSupport Analyst
Luke RingroseJunior Support Analyst
Jarrell BaileyApprentice Support Analyst
Dillon PowlettDesktop Analyst
Information Technology Operations, Liverpool
Barry EdwardsInformation Technology Manager
Kevin GeorgesonInfrastructure Analyst
Mark HallInfrastructure Analyst
Phil CassidyInfrastructure Analyst
Tom BaldwinSupport Analyst
Carl QuinnSupport Analyst
Simon MealingSupport Analyst
Joseph DuffySupport Analyst
Liam AbdullahApprentice Support Analyst
UK & Europe Information Technology
Mark HorabinNetwork Architect
Information Technology Engineering
Dan ShanksLead ENgineer, South East
Carl LesterEngineering Specialist
Robert DeereEngineering Specialist
Vinny PereiraEngineering Specialist
Andy TaylorEngineering Specialist
Application Development & Procutement
Nick RyderManager, App Dev & Procurement
Amy DohertyProcurement Assistant
Matt TuckerSharepoint Developer
Project Management
Simon DickinsonSenior Manager, ITSM & Project Delivery
Naveed BadelProject Manager
Parmvir GahuniaProject Manager
Global Technology
Advanced Technology Group
Nicolas SerresDirector, Advanced Technology Group
Dean AshtonAdvanced Technology Group
Tobias BerghoffAdvanced Technology Group
Chris CartyAdvanced Technology Group
Tim DannAdvanced Technology Group
Vince DiesiAdvanced Technology Group
Tillmann KarrasAdvanced Technology Group
Mike KennyAdvanced Technology Group
David KreuterAdvanced Technology Group
Tony PyleAdvanced Technology Group
Matteo ScapuzziAdvanced Technology Group
Benjamin SegoviaAdvanced Technology Group
Steven TattersallAdvanced Technology Group
WWS Game Analytics
Sunmee JangSenior Manager, WWS Game Analytics
Andrew KohlhoffTechnical Lead, WWS Game Analytics
Neil DejyothinProject Manager, WWS Game Analytics
Rich TemplemanGame Date Analyst
Philip CadmanGame Date Analyst
Hannah BabbGame Date Analyst
Sameer KulkarniDate Warehouse Engineer
David SternDate Warehouse Engineer
Viktor VasilevBig Date Engineer
Mike HinshelwoodBig Date Engineer
Tim DarbyBig Date Engineer
LAMS
Chris BurgessPrincipal Programmer, LAMS Team
Simon RyanSr. Programmer, LAMS Team
Michael PowellProgrammer, LAMS Team

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios

European Marketing
Usama Al-QassabVP, Product Marketing
Chris WeatherheadDirector of Software Marketing
Penrose TackieEuropean Group Marketing Manager
Michael AppiagyeiEuropean Product Manager
David WilsonDirector of Communications
Gemma GallaisGroup PR Manager
Heidi SavittEuropean PR Manager
Robert WalkerNew Release Manager
Jonathan HolmesNew Release Coordinator
Nadim OthmanDirector, Creative Studio
Russell CoburnCopywriting Group Manager
Dominic WigganCopywriter
Fred DuttonEditorial & Content Senior Producer
Jez PotterDesigner
Yasmin PotterPackaging Coordinator
Research Team
Laura GlibertLead User Researcher
Julien LeforestierLead User Researcher
Luis DuarteUser Researcher
Mark FriendUser Researcher
Cyril RebetezUser Researcher
Rob JohnsonUser Research Manager
Gokhan HassanPrincipal User Research Support Analyst
Chantelle LarmondProject & Facilities Coordinator
Localisation Services
Sean KellySenior Director of International Software Development & Localisation Services
Elodie HummelHead of International Software Development & Localisation Services
Nadege JosaSenior Project Manager
Christoph NeubauerJunior Project Manager
Legal and Business Affairs
Marian TooleGeneral Counsel & VP, Legal & Business Affairs
Stacey FowlerDirector, Legal & Business Affairs
Hogarth AndallDirector of Intellectual Property & Technology
Mohummad MiaSenior Legal & Business Affairs Manager
Cheryl GayleLegal & Business Affairs Manager
Laura FapohundaLegal & Business Affiars Assistant
Tayla RobinsonLegal & Business Affiars Assistant
Alessandro CimaschiTrademark and Anti-Piracy Manager

Sony Interactive Entertainment Japan Asia

Business Development - Localisation
Niina TaniguchiLocalization
Daisuke IshidateProducer
Kei UranoProducer
Jonah Masaru NagaiDirector of Localization
Allan BeckerJapan Localization Team Special Thanks
Kazuo KatoJapan Localization Team Special Thanks
Mena SatoJapan Localization Team Special Thanks
Reiko SekineJapan Localization Team Special Thanks
Kazuhisa WakabayashiJapan Localization Team Special Thanks
Production Staff
AC CreateRecording Production (Support Company)
Tsuyoshi TakahashiMain Recording Director
Zen KerfootRecording Director
Hitomi ChitoseRecording Co-ordinator
Marin TakeshiRecording Co-ordinator
Saori UbukataRecording Co-ordinator
Ken KikuchiSpecial Thanks
Yohei OkadaSpecial Thanks
Pandastudio.TV Inc.Recording Studio (Support Company)
Tokyo TV CenterRecording Studio (Support Company)
Shuji SuzukiRecording Engineer
Kim NamusuRecording Engineer
Joshua Masahiro FujiiTranslator
Creative Product Service (CPS)
Isamu TerasakaSenior Director, CPS
Mizuki TsudaProduction Support, CPS
CPS Sound
Keiichi KitaharaDirector, CPS Sound
Takashi SekiPromotional Video Localization
Satsuki SatoPromotional Video Localization
CPS Video
Ryo SogabeDirector, CPS Video
Rui KatakuraPromotional Video Production
Shingo YoshimuraPromotional Video Production
Erina MasuzawaPromotional Video Production
Tomoko TakahashiPromotional Video Production
CPS Design
Hironori KomiyaDirector, CPS Design
Sei KokubuArt Director & Designer, CPS Design
Yasuko NiiCoordinator, CPS Design

Sony Interactive Entertainment America

Scott RohdeSenior Vice President
International Software Development & Special Operations
David ThachSenior Director
Miranda WebsterProject Manager
Daimion PinnockExecutive Producer
Victoria Millerproducer
Business Finance & Operations
Karla QuirosManager, Business Finance & Operations
Kumi Yuasa-FishbackAnalyst, Business Finance & Operations
Hawa MojaddidiAssociate Operations Analyst
SIEA Product Development Services Group
Richard LeeSenior Vice President, Technology and CTO
Dave MurrantSenior Director of Service Groups
PDSG Creative
Arran GreenSenior Manager, PDSG Creative
Matt OwcaProduction Manager, PDSG Creative
Jared GraySenior Artis, PDSG Creative
SIEA Brand Marketing
Eric LempelSenior Vice President, Brand Marketing
Nicole VanegasExecutive Assistant, Brand Marketing
First Party Games
Asad QizilbashVice President, Marketing Exclusive Games & Worldwide Studios IP Expansion
Mike WebsterDirector, First Party Games
Tala Rodriguez-IdencioMarketing Department Assistant
Ken ChanBrand Manager
Platform Marketing
Mary YeeVice President, Platform Marketing
Johnna ReganExecutive Assistant, Platform Marketing
Eric LachterDiretor, Brand Marketing
Scott McCarthyDirector, Product Marketing
Eric McCallSenior Manager, Business Models and Forecasting Analysis
Alex GomezSenior Manager, Brand Marketing
Cody MoralesManager, Brand Marketing
Sarah KleimeyerManager, Brand Marketing
Diane SegoviaAssociate Manager, Brad Marketing
Elliot MarAssociate Manager, Brad Marketing
Public Relations, Marketing Partnerships & Activation
Jennifer ClarkSenior Vice President, Public Relations
Alyssa CasellaSenior Director, Product Public Relations
Jennifer HallettManager, Public Relations
Christine LeSenior Specialist, Public Relations
Saori IkedaGeneralist, Public Relations
Marketing Partnerships & Activations
Jill ErbDirector, Marketing Partnerships & Activation
Kristin FerritoBrand Activations Manager
Meah BenageBrand Partneships Manager
Tiane BellaMarketing Specialist, Partnerships & Activation
Social Media
Sid ShumanDirector, Social Media
Zac MinorSenior Manager, Social Media
Justin MassongillManager, Social Media
Ryan ClementsSenior Specialist, Social Media
Leah SanchezSenior Specialist, Social Media
Creative, Design, Video & Events
Joby HirschfeldVice President, Creative | Design | Video | Events
Creative Logistics and Operations
Lori Chase-NardiSenior Manager, Creative Logisics and Operations
Michele Domenici-PinaEvents, Creative Logistics and Operations
Laura VellaDesign & Video (Finance)
Creative | Design
Blake RobertsonSenior Director, Creative | Design
Jason GibsonManager, Print Production
Carlos MandragonManager, LATAM Design
Lucy KirchnerSenior Designer, Brand Packaging
Adrian JanowiczSenior Designer
Derek OftedahlSenior Designer
Drake SocieSenior Designer
Janell UmemotoSenior Designer
Leo CardosoSenior Designer
Scott HandysideSenior Designer
Swati GohriSenior Designer
Danielle TriantisSenior Designer
Annett HsuSenior Manager, Event Design
Eric FengManager, Event Design
Jenna LohouseSenior Project Manager
Miriam LeeProject Manager
First Party Project Management Team
Alicia BeamManager, First Party
Nick ReyesManager, First Party
Ayinde BennSenior Project Manager, First Party
Jasen MartinezSenior Project Manager, First Party
Kevin ConverseSenior Project Manager, First Party
Events
Francis MaoDirector, Events
Alex BelfieldManager, Events
Lyisha JohnsonManager, Events
David TrinhEvent Specialist
Charles KadlecEvent Planner
Video Production Department
Michael BryntesonExecutive Producer & Senior Director
Video Production & Editorial
Alex CharlowManager and Senior Producer
Katie MontgomeryProducer
Simon BastowProducer
Zach EvansProducer
Tripp TownsendProducer
Mili RosalesProducer
Elizabeth OsborneAssociate Producer
Video Production
Peter HathawaySenior Manager, Video Production
Marvin BarreraTechnical Producer, Video Production
Matthew GallianoTechnical Assistnat, Video Production
Alejandro GonzalezVideographer
Video Post Production
Steve GerhardtSenior Manager, Video Post Production
Martin GarciaSupervisor, Post Production
Rick JonesSupervisor, Post Production
Wayne SimbroLead Editor
Jeremy AmbersEditor
Chris ReaganEditor
John FletcherEditor
Michelle HauserEditor
Peter GouldEditor
Connor HagimoriVideo Assistant
Adam ClayVideo Assistant
Video Operations / Video Band
Tim HartSenior Manager, Video Operations
Michael TaoSenior Video Production Specialist
Greg MosherVideo Production Specialist
Jerome ChagnonVideo Production Specialist
Ron StilesEditor
Michaela UtigardVideo Band Coordinator
Brian JonesVideo Assistant
CG
Tim SmithManager, CG
Joshua R. MillerTeam Lead, CG
Steve JaworskiSenior Compositer
Satish RatakondaSenior Compositer
Adam HazardMotion Graphics Artist
Scott MayMotion Graphics Artist
Dean MaiMotion Graphics Artist
Joseph SifertMotion Graphics Artist
Jason ArrietaMotion Graphics Artist
Daniel AscanioMotion Graphics Artist
Matthew TaylorMotion Graphics Artist
Terry SchmidbauerMotion Graphics Artist
Richard WongMotion Graphics Artist
Strategic Brand Planning, Innovation & Communication
Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
Peter SummersgillSenior Director, Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
Evan SternDirector, Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
Nick JohnsonSenior Analyst
Wendy YiSenior Analyst
Craig SonnenbergSenior Analyst
Jeff JohnsonManager, Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
Juan RiveraManager, Consumer Insights and Marketing Analytics
CRM & Loyality
Christopher HagedornDirector, CRM and Web
Danielle RoseCRM Manager
Latin America
Anderson GraciasSenior Director & General Manager, Latin America
Ana RosalesDepartment Assistant
Pedro CaramuruSenior Manager, Product Marketing
Jaime CasisSenior Manager, Regional Product Marketing
Thais Negretti AbdallaSpecialist, Product Marketing
Russell WhiteCoordinator, Content
Legal and Business Affairs
Riley R. RussellChief Legal Officer
Anthony JustmanVice President, Deputy General Counsel
Steve T. MadsenVice President, Deputy General Counsel
Lindsey MöhleSenior Corporate Counsel
Christine DeNezzaSenior Manager, Legal & Business Affairs
Mimi ParaynoSenior Paralegal
Dave MurphyCorporate Counsil
Fraser LunneyParalegal

English

KaraNo image
ConnorNo image
MarkusNo image
AliceNo image
Hank AndersonNo image
Carl ManfredNo image
AmandaNo image
SimonNo image
DanielNo image
LutherNo image
NorthNo image
JoshNo image
Elijah KamskiNo image
Gavin ReedNo image
Rose ChapmanNo image
Jeffrey FowlerNo image
Richard PerkinsNo image
Ben CollinsNo image
Todd WilliamsNo image
TraciNo image
Carlos' AndroidNo image
JerryNo image
RalphNo image
Zlatko AndronikovNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image

Japanese

KaraNo image
ConnorNo image
MarkusNo image
AliceNo image
Hank AndersonNo image
NorthNo image
LutherNo image
SimonNo image
JoshNo image
Carl ManfredNo image
Elijah KamskiNo image
Rose ChapmanNo image
President WarrenNo image
AmandaNo image
Gavin ReedNo image
Zlatko AndronikovNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image

Detroit: Become Human

82 /100


Released: 2018

Detroit: Become Human is an neo-noir thriller. The plot revolves around three androids: Kara, who escapes the factory she was made in to explore her newfound sentience; Connor, whose job it is to hunt down deviant...