Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-08-27)

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided (Credits)

Eidos Montreal

Jean-François DugasDirector
Gilles MatoubaA Very Special Thanks
Production
Stéphane RoyExecutive Producer
Olivier ProulxProducer
Jules MorganAssociate Producer
Art Direction
Martin DubeauArt Director
Dominique DemersDirector of Photography
Hubert CorriveauEnvironment Director
Trong-Kim NguyenProps Art Director
Benoit PerreaultLead Presentation
Artists
Bruno Gauthier-LeblancConcept Artist
Frédéric BennettConcept Artist
Hervé GroussinConcept Artist
Martin SabranConcept Artist
Mathieu Latour-DuhaimeConcept Artist
Michel ChassagneConcept Artist
Nicolas LizotteConcept Artist
Yun LingConcept Artist
Damien BellevilleUI Artist
Alp Allen AltinerAdditional Art
Gabriel Van de WalleAdditional Art
Nicolas FrancoeurAdditional Art
Louis AugerAdditional UI Art
Audio
Steve SzczepkowskiExecutive Audio Director
Jean-Sébastien LeBlancLead Sound Designer
Kevin DionSound Designer
Mike BaughSound Designer
Paul WilliamsSound Designer
Sukhdeep KondalSound Integrator
Simon PelsserAudio Programmer
Francis GagnonAdditional Sound Design
Character Art
Laura GallagherLead Character Artist
Sébastien LegrainLead Character Artist
Jacque ChoiCharacter Artist
Evgenii FokinCharacter Artist
Frédéric D'AostCharacter Artist
Guillaume TiberghienCharacter Artist
Marc-Oliver PlouffeCharacter Artist
Nadia El MokhtariAdditional Characer Artist
Steven ShmuelyAdditional Characer Artist
Game Design
Patrick FortierGameplay Director
Antoine ThisdaleGame Designer
François LapikasGame Designer
Pat ButlerGame Designer
Robert RabinGame Designer
Pierre-Francis LafleurTechnical Game Designer
Gameplay Animation
Leander SchockLead Animator
Aline SchlegerGroup Lead Animator
Kirk S. SandifordGroup Lead Animator
Xavier LamoucheGroup Lead Animator
Alexis St-LaurentGameplay Animator
John CapaldoGameplay Animator
John GeigerGameplay Animator
Mikael LacroixGameplay Animator
Michael Moore (I)Gameplay Animator
Nicolas FourcroyGameplay Animator
Percy PintoGameplay Animator
Sam Cohen-SmithGameplay Animator
Sebastien BlouinGameplay Animator
Stephane BonettiGameplay Animator
Cristinel BostanAdditional Gameplay Animation
Filipe GraçaAdditional Gameplay Animation
Guillermo DupinetAdditional Gameplay Animation
Jean-François MéthotAdditional Gameplay Animation
Karmen BostanneAdditional Gameplay Animation
Jonathan RiggAdditional Gameplay Animation
Level Art
Jean-François MorierLead Level Artist
Alexandre BoucherLevel Artist
Ange SarricLevel Artist
Benjamin AyotteLevel Artist
David ChanLevel Artist
Dominique BarbeLevel Artist
Emi TakeshitaLevel Artist
Marc-Antoine HamelinLevel Artist
Maxime ChasséLevel Artist
Michel LanoieLevel Artist
Philippe GagneLevel Artist
Ricardo Meixueiro TrejoLevel Artist
Simon TherrienLevel Artist
Simon-Pierre CloutierLevel Artist
Stephane LaroucheLevel Artist
Thomas RodrigueLevel Artist
Vincent JoyalLevel Artist
Tanya LyonAdditional Level Art
Level Design
François MccannLead Level Designer
Clémence MaurerLevel Designer
Gabriel FaucherLevel Designer
Jacques-Patrick AudainLevel Designer
Jean-François MeiffrenLevel Designer
Julian HantzLevel Designer
Louis-Etienne RivetLevel Designer
Peter SzczygielLevel Designer
Steven CiciolaLevel Designer
Sylvain DouceLevel Designer
Yoann SaquetLevel Designer
Alexandre BleauAdditional Level Design Support
William DziamborAdditional Level Design Support
Lighting Artists
Louis-Vincent RoyGroup Lead Lighting Artist
Audrey Flamand-LapointeLighting Artist
Erwan FagardLighting Artist
Luis MartinsLighting Artist
Interactive Objects
Philippe DesrosiersLead Interactive Object
Claude-André SepulvedaInteractive Object Modeler
Frédéric Ferland DorvalInteractive Object Modeler
Gabriel BarbeInteractive Object Modeler
Jonathan CoupetInteractive Object Modeler
Vincent ThébergeWeapons Modeler
Narrative
Mary DeMarteExecutive Narrative Director
Jason DozoisNarrative Director
Steven GallagherLead Narrative
Kasper HartmanGame Writer
Rees SavidisGame Writer
Taras StasiukGame Writer
Mark CecereGame Writer
Craig TowsleyGame Writer
James SwallowGame Writer
Jeffrey CampbellGame Writer
Rayna AndersonNarrative Designer
Andrew FarrarAdditional Game Writer
Benjamin SchroderAdditional Game Writer
Dan DickAdditional Game Writer
Erik MarcisakAdditional Game Writer
Leanne Taylor-GilesAdditional Game Writer
Production Management
Marc-André DufortProducer
Allison WalchuckFranchise Audio Coordintor
Cédric ChassangProduction Coordinator
Céline GilProduction Coordinator
Jean-Luc LabelleProduction Coordinator
Jo-Ashley RobertProduction Coordinator
Jean-Paul MariOutsourcing Producer
Jean-Marc PereiraOutsourcing Manager
Simon HamelinAdditional Production Management
Programming
David GallardoProgramming Director
Sébastien LavoieLead Core Programmer
Patrick Enfedaque GirardLead Core Programmer
Joel DesjardinsLead Gameplay Programmer
Daniel LetendreLead Programmer
Jean-François DufortLead Redering Programmer
Jean-Francois GouletGroup Lead Tools Programmer
Alexandre DeschampsProgrammer
Alexandre DesjardinsProgrammer
Amandine RelaitProgrammer
Bruno VaiilancourtProgrammer
Christian SassevilleProgrammer
Daniel FortierProgrammer
David ProvostProgrammer
Dominic DucheminProgrammer
François JansonProgrammer
Guillaume BouillyProgrammer
Guillaume NantelProgrammer
Hugo MilletProgrammer
Jean-François Gauthier (I)Programmer
Jen-Philippe CroteauProgrammer
Jérémie Mallette-LachanceProgrammer
Jérôme TappProgrammer
Jocelyn PerreautProgrammer
Jonathan BardProgrammer
Jonathan GauvinProgrammer
Luc LeblancProgrammer
Martin CôtéProgrammer
Maxime BellehumeurProgrammer
Nicolas TrudelProgrammer
Olivier GroulxProgrammer
Paul DesrochesProgrammer
Ran WangProgrammer
Sébastien GénovèseProgrammer
Simon PelsserProgrammer
Stéphane CrêteProgrammer
Sylvain PesantProgrammer
Thierry Babin-RuelProgrammer
Tien MaiProgrammer
Vincent DuboisdendienProgrammer
Xin LiProgrammer
Yanick VézinaProgrammer
Éric DaigneaultAdditional Programming
Dave HandleyAdditional Programming
Luis SempéAdditional Programming
Mathieu CharletAdditional Programming
Marc-Andre PerraultAdditional Programming
Nicolas BabinAdditional Programming
Nicolas FrechetteAdditional Programming
Philippe DionAdditional Programming
Philippe LeblancAdditional Programming
Saloua QuassilAdditional Programming
Steve LalancetteAdditional Programming
Victor CeitelisAdditional Programming
Jerome CournoyerIntern Programmer
Louis RacicotIntern Programmer
Mike BardetIntern Programmer
Nicholaos Vassilios MouzourakisIntern Programmer
QA
Tommy HaveyLead Franchise QA
Jonathan LaroucheLead QA Dev
Adriano NudoQA Dev
Alexandre LauzonQA Dev
Alexandre ParéQA Dev
Annie BouffardQA Dev
Jamieson GillespieQA Dev
Jean-Daniel VilleneuveQA Dev
Jessica WyethQA Dev
Jonathan MorrellQA Dev
Marc-André ChérilusQA Dev
Elliane LépineQA Tech
James O'NeillQA Tech
Max MacmillanQA Tech
Maxime SaucierQA Tech
Pierre-Alexandre BironQA Tech
Simon CharbonneauQA Tech
Yan ChayerQA Tech
Alexandre BleauTester
Vincent CorriveauTester
William DziamborTester
Kelly GrondinAdditional QA
Kingsley LeeAdditional QA
Martin ShankAdditional QA
Paul GordonAdditional QA
Shawn MurphyAdditional QA
André ThéoretAdditional Tester
Jean-Sébastien DarcheAdditional Tester
Rémi DucharmeAdditional Tester
Christopher PaslawskiIntern QA Programmer
Social
Lidia Di ZazzoSocial Lead
Francine ManginAnimation Associate Director
Michael MooreGroup Lead Animator
Andrey ZhuchkovAnimator
Amanda LamontagneAnimator
Bryan AbadAnimator
Charles GauvreauAnimator
Filipe GraçaAnimator
Jimmy VongAnimator
John CapaldoAnimator
John GeigerAnimator
Judith LavoieAnimator
Mikael LacroixAnimator
Aidan GreenScripter
Jorge PinhoScripter
Oliver Philbin-BriscoeScripter
Simon Manseau MarcilleScripter
Tobias RodriguezScripter
Yannick CasimirScripter
Julien MarchalAdditional Scripting
Adriano NudoQA Dev
Colin GuimondQA Dev
Davuth HyQA Dev
Jean-Alex AlteaQA Dev
Roman JimenezQA Dev
Side Missions
Lidia Di ZazzoLead Side Missions
Jean-François ChampagneLead Side Missions
Kasper HartmanWriter/Mission Designer
Clémence MaurerMission Designer
Shawn GuzzoMission Designer
Yannick CasimirMission Designer
Technical Animation
Fouad JenianiTechnical Animation Director
Sam Cohen-SmithTechnical Animator
Ian HernandezSkinners / Riggers
Nino ThephavongSkinners / Riggers
Pierre-Sébastien PouliotSkinners / Riggers
Jean-Thierry RoyAdditional Technical Animation
Steve HardyAdditional Technical Animation
Technical Art
Yannick TaboneTechnical Art Director
Domenico AlessiTechnical Artist
Ian BernierTechnical Artist
Sébastien PaviotTechnical Artist
Technical Level Design
Patrick GaronTechnical Level Design Director
Gautier De SouzaTechnical Level Designer
Jean-François KenneyTechnical Level Designer
Sylvain DouceTechnical Level Designer
VFX
Bastien LerivrayVFX Artist
Dominic GadouryVFX Artist
Guillaume BoisvertVFX Artist
Heidi HorvathVFX Artist
Véronique ChampagneVFX Artist
Dany BergeronAdditional VFX
Denis GirardAdditional VFX
Vincent FortinAdditional VFX
LIVE Team
Fleur MatyProducer
Jules MorganAssociate Producer
Art
Michel LanoieAssistant Art Director
Hubert CorriveauEnvironment Director
Matthieu GallaisConcept Artist
Vincent ThébergeInteractive Object Modeler
Donald BeaulieuLevel Artist
James LoBiancoLevel Artist
Philip GagnéLevel Artist
Simon TherrienLevel Artist
Erwan FagardLighting Artist
Dominique CôtéTechnical Artist
Adrian CheungUI Artist
Bastien LerivrayVFX
Audrey Flamand LapointeAdditional Art
David ChanAdditional Art
Étienne NadeauAdditional Art
Josiane BolducAdditional Art
Luis MartinAdditional Art
Nicolas BelleyAdditional Art
Oleg GamovAdditional Art
Audio
Paul WilliamsAudio Designer
Sylvain JannorAudio Designer
Game Design
Richard KnightLead Game Designer
Louis-David TremblayGame Deisgner
Level Design
Ayrald AnneronLead Level Designer
Christopher GadLevel Designer
Joeu RussoLevel Designer
William ParéTechnical Level Designer
Frederic BlattmannTechnical Scripter
Pierre OuelletLevel Design Support
Gabriel FaucherAdditional Level Design
Narrative
Avi WinklerLead Narrative Designer
Maxime ArchettoNarrative Designer
Programming
Sébastien MichelLead Programmer
Ahmadou DiarraProgrammer
Brian ChowProgrammer
Daniel FortierProgrammer
Gaëtan ChantebienProgrammer
Mathieu CharletProgrammer
Michel DupuisProgrammer
Nicolas LépineProgrammer
Frédéric BohnAdditional Programming
Sébastien GénovèseAdditional Programming
Xin LiAdditional Programming
Guozhen LaAdditional Programming
QA
Alexandre ParéQA Dev
André ThéoretQA Dev
Jonathan Soucy BoucherQA Dev
Jamieson GillespieQA Dev
QA TechQA Tech
Cinematics
David HubertAnimation and Cinematics Director
Sébastien ProulxLead Cinematics
Guillaume DuboisProduction Coordinator
Michel DinelStoryboard Artist
Pascal LaquerreStoryboard Artist
Philippe BoucherTechnical Animator
Jérome TaschereauTechnical Animator
Mathieu BérubeTechnical Director
Benoit GagnéAnimator
Elise DurandAnimator
Hugo AuAnimator
Jason KrellerAnimator
Jocelyn HudonAnimator
Kien-Chi TranAnimator
Matt SiftonAnimator
Antonin PlanteAdditional Animator
Denis HerryAdditional Animator
Eric ReynoldsAdditional Animator
Jalil SadoolAdditional Animator
Louis MousseauAdditional Animator
Martin BelisleAdditional Animator
Sianoosh NasirizibaAdditional Animator
Vincent ReumontAdditional Animator
Yannick BergeronAdditional Animator
Vincent FortinVFX Artist
Eloi BrunelleCompsiting Artist
Ghislain OuelletAdditional Cinematics
Manuel VallelungaAdditional Cinematics
Patrick GosselinAdditional Cinematics
Stefan LeBlancAdditional Cinematics
Cast
Simon PeacockVoice Director
Steve SzczepkowskiCasting
Simon PeacockCasting
Yohann BoudreaultAudio Tech
Alchimik AudioAudio Tech (Support Company)
Adam ReedAdditional Motion Capture
Fred NguyenAdditional Motion Capture
Lindsay Owen PierreAdditional Motion Capture
Neil NapierAdditional Motion Capture
Olivier BrochuAdditional Motion Capture
Shawn BaichooAdditional Motion Capture
Vlado StokanicAdditional Motion Capture
Music
Michael McCannMusic
Sascha DikiciyanMusic
Edward HarrisonAdditional Music
Misha MansoorClosing Theme Song "For Mankind"
Eidos Montreal
David AnfossiHead of Studio
Max BelangerDirector of Production Operations
Julien BouvraisChief Technology Director
Global Brand Marketing
André VuExecutive Brand Director
Rodney LeluBrand Manager
Claire MagarshackMarketing Coordinator
Jean-Philippe ChicoineMarketing Coordinator
Paul GordonMarketing Coordinator
Joey WhelanMarketing Artist
Michael VerhaafMarketing Artist
Gabriel Van de WalleMarketing Artist
Linda DuchaussoyPR Manager
Sacha RamtohulCommunity Manager
John TsoupanariasWeb Content Manager
HR
Marc-André TrudeauLead HR Counselor
Camélia ChelabiSenior HR Counselor
André LeonardHR Counselor
Hana BenosmanJunior HR Counselor
Olivier MervilleSenior Recruiter
Nadine MackenzieHR Coordinator
Finance
Mariana ChucriFinance Director
David LavergneLead Accountant
Dimitros GiouzelisLead Financial Analyst
Marc-Antoine Dumais-LampronLead Financial Analyst
Florent LecocqSenior Financial Analyst
Camille TroudeFinancial Analyst
Diane SantoriSenior Accounting Technician
Omar IstaitiehJunior Financial Analyst
Carole CormierPay Master
IT
Louis PorcoIT Director
Chris FraserSenior Network Manager
Armando GarciaInfrastructure Manager
Joniel Gagné-LaurinInfrastructur Administrator
Zacharie PoudrierService Desk Manager
Maxime Gagnon-SmithService Desk Supervisor
Daniel Raillant-ClarkSharepoint.net Developer
Tom WaineSystem Analyst
Guimond VeileuxBackup Administrator
Samuel RobillardSystem Administrator
Christian LefebvreHelp Desk Technician
Christophe SicartHelp Desk Technician
Florent HonoreHelp Desk Technician
John Von SchoettlerHelp Desk Technician
Mikael DahanHelp Desk Technician
Micolas Meunier-LangloisHelp Desk Technician
Damien DupressoirJunior Infrastructure Administrator
Philip GroheJunior Network Administrator
Pierre Rondeau-ManninghamTeam Lead Desktop Enigneering
Sebastien MalouinDesktop System Administrator
Benoît GuyardLinux System Administrator
Felipe SantiagoLinux System Administrator
Ferenc FertoiOID Technical Manager
Tomas JelinekOID Senior System Admin
Sudheer Kumar VallaOID DevOps System Administrator
Eidos Montreal Technology
Outpost
Christian GuyOutpost Lead Programmer
Marc-André LalondeOutpost Senior Generalist Programmer
Freddy BrigthonOutpost Senior Generalist Programmer
Ètienne FournierOutpost Senior Programmer
Jad BaydounOutpost Senior Programmer
Graham SaulnierOutpost Tools Programmer
Ilya ReutskyyOutpost Intern Programmer
Maxime BouchardOutpost Programmer
David HofOutpost Programmer
Martin LavigneOutpost QA Tech
Labs
Jean-Normand BucciLabs Director
David GallardoLabs Director
Uriel Doyon3D Programmer
Peter Sikachev3D Programmer
Anton Kai Michels3D Programmer
Hawar Doghramach3D Programmer
Samuel Delmont3D Programmer
Jean-Francois Fortin3D Programmer
Romain ChagotSystem Programmer
Nicholas FréchetteSr. System Programmer
Gabriel AufortGeneraist Programmer
Myriam BeauvaisIntern Programmer
Nicolas LongchampsTech Artist
Francis MaheuxTech Artist
Echelon
Francis PaulinLead Programmer
Yann AletSenior Programmer
Dany AubutSenior Programmer
Dave AdamProgrammer
Maxime BessetJunior Programmer
Hussein KhalilJunior Programmer
Frédéric RichardVisual Designer
Benjamen CorrealIntern Programmer
David Binh Quang TranIntern Programmer
Étienne FaucherIntern Programmer
Guillaume LalandeIntern Programmer
James UrquhartIntern Programmer
Steven AubertinIntern Programmer
Beacon
Terence ChiuOnline Development Director
Gaspard PetitLead Programmer
Jean-Gabriel Le SauteurJunior Online Programmer
Eliott HayutJunior Online Programmer
Maxime GregoireJunior Online Programmer
Simon ToupinOnline Programmer
Antone TerrienneOnline Programmer
Erida DuleOnline Programmer
Nicholas GrigoropoulosOnline Programmer
Justin PlouffeJunior Online Programmer
Charles-Léonard CouvretteSenior Tools Programmer
David MangQuality Assurance Technician
Marie de LéséleucBusiness Interlligence Analyst
Executive Team
Jonathan Jacques-BelletêteExecutive Art Director
Steve SzczepkowskiExecutive Audio Director
André VuExecutive Brand Director
Jean-François DugasExecutive Game Director
René-Martin PauzeExecutive Gameplay Director
Special Thanks
Adam PhillipsSpecial Thanks
Adamo MaioranoSpecial Thanks
Alexandre DemouySpecial Thanks
Alexandre LabrancheSpecial Thanks
Alexandre RicherSpecial Thanks
Brian DuganSpecial Thanks
Christian LabelleSpecial Thanks
Dan TaylorSpecial Thanks
Daniel LukaSpecial Thanks
Daniel Windfeld SchmidtSpecial Thanks
Émile PedneaultSpecial Thanks
Eric GagnonSpecial Thanks
Errolson HughSpecial Thanks
Fabien MorrisonSpecial Thanks
Fernando SeccoSpecial Thanks
Gael JacquesSpecial Thanks
Ian RyanSpecial Thanks
Jason LavoieSpecial Thanks
Kaitlyn Burris-KincaidSpecial Thanks
Kenny LamSpecial Thanks
Kevin ScharffSpecial Thanks
Marie MejerwallSpecial Thanks
Kingsley LeeSpecial Thanks
Nicolas Rousseau-DupuisSpecial Thanks
Olivier CaudrelierSpecial Thanks
Olivier PomerleauSpecial Thanks
Peter Lavoie MassicotteSpecial Thanks
Pierre-Olivier RiouxSpecial Thanks
Rainer RicqSpecial Thanks
Remy RicardSpecial Thanks
Taras PonomarenkoSpecial Thanks
Thierry BouchardSpecial Thanks
Valerie BourdeauSpecial Thanks
Vincent AchimSpecial Thanks
Samantha PayneSpecial Thanks
Joel GibbardSpecial Thanks
Carly MoxeySpecial Thanks
Stu TaylorSpecial Thanks
Jean-Pierre JoeSpecial Thanks
Billy JoeSpecial Thanks
Maxime SaucierIn Memory of

Square Enix Europe

Operations
Isabelle TremblayHead of Human Resources - Studios
David PettitQA Project Manager
Yuko TomizawaSenior Manager, Localisation
Dario De CesareQA Localisation Project Manager
Seb Ohsan BerthelsenOperations Director
Marc TitheridgeHead of QA
Jason WalkerMastering Manager
Jan BuchnerLocalisation Manager
Martin WalterSenior Localisation Producer
Publishing QA
Keith EarleyQA Manager
Dominic KnowlesTechnical QA Supervisor
Frédéric MalouinQA Lead
Laurie MatthewsQA Lead
Linda KomsicCompliance QA Lead
Étienne Drolet-BlouinSenior Tester
Dominic CharronSenior Tester
Olivier DelbosSenior Tester
David BoulericeCompliance Tester
Vladimir HolopovCompliance Tester
Mathieu LavictoireCompliance Tester
Joanna PruneauCompliance Tester
Dylan BoykoCompliance Tester
Steve RousseauQA Tools Technician
Lawrence CollierQA Mastering Technician
Frédérick AprilFunctional QA Supervisor
Guy GilbertSenior QA Lead
Jeremy BonventreSenior QA Lead
Telmo GuevarraTech QA Lead
Kristopher VaudryTest Coordinator
Matthew SargentTest Coordinator
Carl RoloffTest Coordinator
Adam DjourianSenior Compliance Tester
Julie HalléSenior Compliance Tester
Justin MonizSenior Compliance Tester
Walerian KarczTester
Kivens SainteTester
Tyler ChampionTester
Joan Manuel Galaz GarciaTester
Hug-Anthtony LacroixTester
Maxime MonetteTester
Florian SauguesTester
Luis Carlos Morales NavaTester
Sean DoyleTester
Dario SotoTester
Sandra Langlois-LevesqueTester
Jonathan Soucy BoucherTester
Vincent CorriveauTester
Sandra CormierTester
Jonathan SabaTester
Jonathan FraserTester
Frédéric CléricyTester
Samuel PoulinTester
Yoann GourioTester
Jonathan GaudreauSpecial Thanks
Matthew Thomas-LabelleSpecial Thanks
Moe El-KaakiSpecial Thanks
Phil CadieuxSpecial Thanks

VMC Game Labs

Nicholas BurnsTest Manager
Alexandra KraweckiSenior Tester
Andrew WeverSenior Tester
Eric ChocholacekSenior Tester
Wolfgang GiddenSenior Tester
Craig RitchieCompliance Tester
Michele ForestaCompliance Tester
Solange LebretonCompliance Tester
Joanna PruneauCompliance Tester
Addison ClarkeCompliance Tester
Gabriel Leclerc-MorinCompliance Tester
David TanTest Lead
Marta YouTest Lead
Ali RavariTester
Andrei DragomirescuTester
Anders Gomez CabraTester
Angeline GagneTester
Artit TontranakwongTester
Ben LeveilleTester
Brandon EverestTester
Brendhan Blackwood-WenzTester
Corey BeauchampTester
David ArbecTester
Davuth HyTester
Douglas FerreiraTester
Gene NgTester
Isadora JensenTester
James AcasioTester
James MacKinnonTester
Jayson ChauTester
Jeremy HefterTester
Jimmy LyTester
Joey Rilliget-MartinTester
Jones Perez IniguezTester
Jonathan Pedroso-JodryTester
Joseph GillespieTester
Jordan Bregg-BonnevilleTester
Kasidit RitthagolTester
Kathy TranTester
Kevin BrodeurTester
Kevin CaroTester
Kyle VroomenTester
Maggie HaugheyTester
Martin TabelismaTester
Matheus Silva BrasilTester
Matthew WoodsTester
Melanie AudetTester
Michael SistoTester
Mounir JemilyTester
Natalia NowinskaTester
Nguyen Thanh LeTester
Philip TranTester
Ricardo CardenasTester
Roman JimenezTester
Samantha ForbesTester
Sangho YoukTester
Saphir TarfaTester
Sarah QuirionTester
Steve MeldrumTester
Tyler Faria-FernandezTester
Yacine MeftouhTester

Enzyme Testing Labs

Louis St-DenisHead of Production
Hudson LeeTeam Manager
Sandra MalenfantTeam Manager
Patrick GirouxProject Manager
Dominic DucharmeQA Lead
Frederic DevostCompatibility Tester
Jonathan OuimetCompatibility Tester
Michael ReichelCompatibility Tester
Matias MonttCompatibility Tester

Square Enix Europe

Janus Rau Møller SørensenGreenlight & User Research Director
Alexandre DessaintResearch & Playtest Manager
Casey LynchEditorial Director
Jess ReedGreenlight Producer
Jean-François DesmaraisUser Resarcher
Loic VuillemenotUser Resarcher
Michael BerthinUser Resarcher
Saul BaltysUser Resarcher
Tasha MillerUser Resarcher
Yannick BouchardUser Resarcher

Square Enix America

Adam SullivanDirector, Head of Business & Legal Affairs
Patrick SoonAssoicate Counsel
Desiree RosalesManager, Senior Paralegal
Yutaka SanoLocalization & QA Director
Keith P. Christensen-MartzQA Administrator
Louis SedenoAssistant QA Administrator
Brian FinkelsteinSenior Counsel
Amit ChokshiCounsel
Noi SasakiCounsel
Stephanie PimentelLegal Assistant
Thalya MercanLegal Assistant
David CarrilloAssistant Director of Quality Assurance
Jameson MarrsQA Tester
Localisation
Around The WordFrench Translation (Support Company)
Böck GmbHGerman Translation (Support Company)
Synthesis Global SolutionItalian, Spanish, Latin American Spanish and Brazilian Portuguese Translation and Voice Recording (Support Company)
Dune SoundFrench Voice Recording (Support Company)
toneworx GmbHGerman Voice Recording (Support Company)
QLOCRussian and Polish Translations and Russian Voice Recording (Support Company)

Pole to Win UK

Arnaud MessagerHead of Localisation QA
Monica ZamboniSenior Lead Tester
Liam RossQA Manager
Alejandro SantanaLead Tester
Alex LorenteLead Tester
Chris RieleyLead Tester
Iain StewartLead Tester
Louis CuthbertLead Tester
Megan Buchanan CerezalLead Tester
Selen CeriLead Tester
Sophie ChaterLead Tester
Adriana LorenzoLocalisation Tester
Adriana Vinas LuebkeLocalisation Tester
Aileen Chilvers-GriersonLocalisation Tester
Alan LoughlinLocalisation Tester
Alberto EscarabayLocalisation Tester
Alberto JarabaLocalisation Tester
Aleksandr TkacenkoLocalisation Tester
Alice CasagrandeLocalisation Tester
Alice CostaLocalisation Tester
Alina BarkovskayaLocalisation Tester
Amandine FernandesLocalisation Tester
Amy GrayLocalisation Tester
Andrea Del GiudiceLocalisation Tester
Andrea NicolazzoLocalisation Tester
Andrew McLaughlinLocalisation Tester
Andrius GavrilovasLocalisation Tester
Anna De VriesLocalisation Tester
Anzelika CharcenkoLocalisation Tester
Arkadiusz LewandowskiLocalisation Tester
Arlendis AmayaLocalisation Tester
Artur NikitinLocalisation Tester
Aurélien GodinLocalisation Tester
Carmen SimioLocalisation Tester
Claudio FalcioniLocalisation Tester
Colin HamiltonLocalisation Tester
Danyil ZarembaLocalisation Tester
Darren CampbellLocalisation Tester
Delphine PorréLocalisation Tester
Derek HaynesLocalisation Tester
Edoardo ContiLocalisation Tester
Eduardo Da SilvaLocalisation Tester
Evgeniya KeatingsLocalisation Tester
Felipe MoralesLocalisation Tester
Gabriella AscanioLocalisation Tester
Giada LongatoLocalisation Tester
Gregory WadmanLocalisation Tester
Gustavo MonjeLocalisation Tester
Hanna MillerLocalisation Tester
Helena ArtalLocalisation Tester
Helena RedmanLocalisation Tester
Isabelle KelkaLocalisation Tester
Jan KapaonLocalisation Tester
Javier DomingoLocalisation Tester
Javier SobrinoLocalisation Tester
Jessica VianLocalisation Tester
Joao LourencoLocalisation Tester
Juri TjurinLocalisation Tester
Kacper KuznickiLocalisation Tester
Konstantin MashtakovLocalisation Tester
Laura StenhouseLocalisation Tester
Lisa BobienLocalisation Tester
Lisa CrawshawLocalisation Tester
Marcel JungLocalisation Tester
Marco LaubLocalisation Tester
Margaux BourdeauxLocalisation Tester
Margherita PelosoLocalisation Tester
Mark LapidusLocalisation Tester
Mario EscobarLocalisation Tester
Martin DoersamLocalisation Tester
Melodie St-ArnaudLocalisation Tester
Michael SztepiukLocalisation Tester
Mirco di PasqualeLocalisation Tester
Oliver YoungLocalisation Tester
Pablo SerranoLocalisation Tester
Pablo TrujilloLocalisation Tester
Paula De LucasLocalisation Tester
Petar BankovLocalisation Tester
Phil HulveyLocalisation Tester
Philip GodfreyLocalisation Tester
Raymond ChanLocalisation Tester
Rodrigo LopezLocalisation Tester
Rodrigo VivancoLocalisation Tester
Ryan DziadowiecLocalisation Tester
Sammela LugoLocalisation Tester
Samuel TomlinsonLocalisation Tester
Santiago GuzmanLocalisation Tester
Sara FelizardoLocalisation Tester
Savannah SaveLocalisation Tester
Sergejs AfanasjevsLocalisation Tester
Solo MascarenhasLocalisation Tester
Wiktoria BlechaLocalisation Tester
Wojciech WrzesinskiLocalisation Tester
Partners

Nixxes Software

Jurjen KatsmanStudio Head
Daan GoosenLead Programmer
Eveline AlbersQA
Maxwell VoogtQA
Linda BurgersProducer
Justin van LuijkProducer
Johan PostmaProgramming
Quinten LansuProgramming
Frank de BresserProgramming
Michiel RozaProgramming
Wessel de GrootProgramming
Harm van DinterProgramming
Sam HardemanProgramming
Alex BartholomeusProgramming

Known Shippable

Yassine RiahiEngine Optimization and Support
Liam FlookesEngine Optimization and Support
Jennifer DelandesProgramming Support

Game On Audio

Sam GirardinExecutive Producer
Jean-Christophe VerbertExecutive Producer
Audrey DuboisProduction Coordinator
Audrey Poisson-PoirierProduction Coordinator
Josianne GagnéMocap Technician
Marion GuignolleMocap Technician
Audrey DuboisMocap Technician
Jessica TardifMocap Technician Assistant
François SavaryMocap Technician Assistant
Cynthia ColeMocap Technician Assistant
Lira Patricia LopezOperation Assistant
Marie-Claude BonamiOperation Assistant
Julie TigheProducer
Nina TourignyProduction Manager
VIncent MartinezProduction Manager
Jérémy MeunierMocap Animator
Chuck GhislandiMocap Animator
Julian PalaciosMocap Animator
Fred MaloneAudio Technician
Nicolas BedardAudio Technician
Chris GreshamAudio Technician
Nancy BrownFinance and Accounting
Marie-CLaude BonamiFinance and Accounting
Marc-André PaquetteFinance and Accounting

Goldtooth Creative Studio

Kody SabourinPresident
Frank BentonExecutive Producer
Anthony PerrellaProducer
Aylwin FernandoCompositing Supervisor
Tyler AndersenCG Artist
Nathan BrentonRigging Supervisor
John BreskyLead Animator
Scott PaquinAnimator
SImon FurmingerEditor
Paul FurmingerCreative Director
Kory DarnelProducer
Adam MartinezCG Supervisor
Skye FreemanCG Artist
Gavin TemplerFX Artist
Alex RupertMotion Graphics Artist
Lianna ScrimgerAnimator
Byron LamarqueEditor

QLOC

Marcin KrólProject Manager
Roman PalmovRussian Artistic Director
Filip ŽeníšekCzech Artistic Director

Virtuos

Gilles LangourieuxCEO
Vivian TianGM Virtuous Chengdu Studio
Wilson LinArt Director
Arnaud FayolleArt Director
Zaho ChenAssstant Art Producer
Peng BinArtist
Li DanArtist
Zhao JingArtist
Wang PeiArtist
Wang Xiao ShengArtist
Geoffroy de NanteuilGM Virtuors North America
Scott PatersonSenior Engagement Director
Tian DongAssistant Art Direct & Leader
Cao YangProducer
Yang PeilinNight Shift Assistant Art Producer
Zhong Tai QiArt QA

Virtuos Sparx*

Patrice CompagnonAnimation Director
Y.M. ZhangAnimation Director
Ngo Dang KhoaTechnical Animator
Vu Manh HungLead Animator
Tran Vu LongLead Animator
C.X. JiangLead Animator
Nguyen Tri DucAnimator
Nico Agatha WibowoAnimator
Do Thi Thanh LanAnimator
Dang Hoang ChuongAnimator
Nguyen Van Tuan PhuongAnimator
Vu Ngoc Kim MaiAnimator
Le Thu HaAnimator
Vu Phuong MaiAnimator
Ngo Quoc DatAnimator
Dinh Thi Tuong ChiAnimator
Phan Tran TuAnimator
Tran Khanh HiepAnimator
Nguyen Minh GiangAnimator
Do Thi Minh ThuAnimator
Truong Quang ThaiAnimator
Trinh Thi Le HuyenAnimator
Y.Q. LiAnimator
H.D. YangAnimator

Visual Works

Kazuyuki IkumoriGeneral Manager & Movie Director
Atsyshi InuzukaMotion Capture Artist
Nobuaki KumeMotion Capture Artist
Yusuke MiyaokaEditor
Yasuhiro IkawaEditor
Hirofumi KawaiTechnical Supervisor
Kihang ParkProduction Engineer
Yutaka OnoProduction Engineer
Daisuke NagayasuProduction Engineer
Yoshinobu SugainProduction Engineer
Masatoshi OochiProduction Engineer
Daisuke MimaProduction Engineer
Anh NguyenProduction Engineer
Yuta NumataProduction Engineer
Hiroshi KamoharaProduction Supervisor
Wakako MurataProduction Coordinator
Yuko NakamuraProduction Coordinator
Yuka TeroProduction Coordinator
Maki NishiboriProduction Coordinator
Sanae ShigaProduction Coordinator
Kanako IshizukaProduction Coordinator
Yusike EbiharaProduction Coordinator
Hiroyuki HondaDigital Artist
Hiroshi FujiwaraDigital Artist
Hiroshi KuwabaraDigital Artist
Yoshiyasu KotakeDigital Artist
Kaori SatoDigital Artist
Satoshi NaitoDigital Artist
Mitsuharu FukaiDigital Artist
Tetsuichiro KitagawaDigital Artist
Takafumi NishimuraDigital Artist
Ken YuasaDigital Artist
Hirotaka SawadaDigital Artist
Isao NambaDigital Artist
Kuniaki SaitoDigital Artist
Ken OkazakiDigital Artist
Naomi HorigomeDigital Artist
Mitsuharu YoshidaDigital Artist
Kenta MatsubaraDigital Artist
Kazuhisa ChidaDigital Artist
Hiroshi FukasawaDigital Artist
Isamu WatamoriDigital Artist
Akito MogiDigital Artist
Kenji HoriiDigital Artist
Souichi ShirakabeDigital Artist
Atsushi OsakoDigital Artist
Momoko DaigoDigital Artist
Yuuki AkamaDigital Artist
Shinya FukauraDigital Artist
Yasutomo KawaraiDigital Artist
Shuzo TadokoroDigital Artist
Rei KatoDigital Artist
Youichi IwataDigital Artist
Chika OomoriDigital Artist
Hiroshi NishinakaDigital Artist
Moriyasu KokubuDigital Artist
Akio HamashimaDigital Artist
Takafumi AsaiDigital Artist
Masanori YamaoDigital Artist
Go SakuyamaDigital Artist
Yasuyo HiraoDigital Artist
Naoya OkutaniDigital Artist
Goichirou InoueDigital Artist
Kosuke AsanoDigital Artist
Yasuhiro NishimuraDigital Artist
Yuuki SaekiDigital Artist
Wataru ShiraishiDigital Artist
Mio TagiriDigital Artist
Daisuke ShirasunaDigital Artist
Yao ZhangDigital Artist
Hitoshi ArakiDigital Artist
Saw TakeyamaDigital Artist
Yoko KobayashiDigital Artist
Martin ContelDigital Artist
Mika YokobeDigital Artist
Ruri OhyamaDigital Artist
Sho NoharaDigital Artist
Yukari KitadaDigital Artist
Takuya UedaDigital Artist
Hideyuki YanagishimaDigital Artist
Reiko KajiDigital Artist
Yutaro ShiraiDigital Artist
Yoichi KimuraDigital Artist
Yuji YahiroDigital Artist
Rolando Bonilla PaulyDigital Artist
Momoko FunadaDigital Artist
Miki HazamaDigital Artist
Yohei ShimadaDigital Artist
Tomoyuki SatoDigital Artist
Yoshitsugu NakamuraDigital Artist
Hiroshi NagaiDigital Artist
Masahiro YasudaDigital Artist
Naoya ImaiDigital Artist
Keisuke MiyazakiDivision Support
Hideki MizoguchiDivision Support
Makiko NasuDivision Support
Takuya MorimotoDivision Support
Ryoichi KatoDivision Support
Takeshi NagahamaDivision Support
Michiru TanakaDivision Support
Nobuko SatoDivision Support
Studio ParcAudio (Support Company)
Vlatatrame Creation SonoreAudio (Support Company)
Maciej KuciaraConcept Art
Massive BlackConcept Art (Support Company)
Thomas PringleConcept Art
Vincent DroietVideo Editing

English

Adam JensenNo image
Alejandra VegaNo image
Elias ChikaneNo image
Jim MillerNo image
MarchenkoNo image
Duncan MacReadyNo image
Vaclav KollerNo image
Delara AuzenneNo image
Talos RuckerNo image
Allison Beatrice StanekNo image
Otar BotkoveliNo image
David SarifNo image
Aria ArgentoNo image
Brian RourkeNo image
Ivan BerkNo image
Daniel "Smiley" FletcherNo image
Tibor SokolNo image
Dr. CipraNo image
Adela SokolNo image
JanusNo image
Johnny GunnNo image
Radich NikoladzeNo image
Daria MyskaNo image
Bob PageNo image
Nathaniel BrownNo image
Masa KadlekNo image
Morgan EverettNo image
Dusan SokolNo image
Edward BrodNo image
LazarusNo image
Ny'ashia AkimNo image
Lucius De BeersNo image
Volkard RandNo image
SheppardNo image
Drahomir the CrookNo image
Agent SinghNo image
Vlasta the SmugglerNo image
Eliza CassanNo image
HelleNo image
Peter ChangNo image
Martine OnziemaNo image
LubosNo image
Stansfield ChristiansenNo image
Nomad StanekNo image
Karl MontagNo image
Megan ReedNo image
Richard SmallhornNo image
K. the EditorNo image
ManderleyNo image
Walker the HitmanNo image
Dobromila the Trophy WifeNo image
Louis GalloisNo image
Irenka BauerNo image
Milena the ForgerNo image
NoseyNo image
ilttle kNo image
Olive the Ex StarletNo image
Liborio BarbadoroNo image
Radko Maximilian PerryNo image
BonesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided

75 /100


Released: 2016

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided directly follows the aftermath of the Aug Incident, a day when mechanically augmented citizens all over the world were stripped of control over their minds and bodies, resulting in the deaths...