Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-09-20)

DriveClub (Credits)

Evolution Studios

Mick HockingVice President Studio Group and Studio Director Evolution Studios
Paul RustchynskyGame Director
Alex PerkinsArt Director
Scott KirklandStudio Technical Director
Richard TaylorTechnical Director - Tools, Systems & Workflow
Oli WrightTechnical Director - Graphics
Nadia AnkrahLead Producer
Kieran D'ArchambaudLead Programmer - Game
Design Directors
Col RodgersGame Director 2013
Simon BarlowGame Director 2013
Richard BereshGame Director 2013
Owen BallhatchetSenior Producer
Roger GodfreySenior Producer
Martin HarrowSenior Producer
Ric MiskimmonProducer
Kelly WilloughbyProducer
Community Relations
Jamie BrayshawSenior Community & Communications Manager
Game Designers
Ryan BrainGame Designer
Ben GouldstoneGame Designer
Kris PopeGame Designer
Hal SandbachGame Designer
Neil SprostonGame Designer
Additional Design
Jed AshforthAdditional Design
Mike SimkinsAdditional Design
Alex WildAdditional Design
Game Programmers
Guilhem BarloyGame Programmer
David BerrisfordGame Programmer
Richard BrittGame Programmer
Karl ChandlerGame Programmer
Colin ChiuGame Programmer
Dominic ClarkeGame Programmer
Daniel CollinsonGame Programmer
John GibsonGame Programmer
Wayne HackneyGame Programmer
Andrew HosfieldGame Programmer
George KiddGame Programmer
Sarah NewellGame Programmer
Mark TurnerGame Programmer
Stephen WilsonGame Programmer
Adam YauGame Programmer
UI Framework
Paul FrewinUI Framework
Alan WebbUI Framework
Physics and Vehicle Handling Team
David KirkPhysics Lead
Craig BeestonPhysics Programmer
Nick PopeVehicle Handling Designer
Iain RidoutAdditional Handling Design
Server Programmers
David HewittServer Programmer
Nicola OrruServer Programmer
Ahmad ShahzadServer Programmer
Rosie SpackmanServer Programmer
Tools Programmers
Nathan ForsythTools Programmer
Andrew HurstTools Programmer
Mario Lopez MompeanTools Programmer
Gabor MonusTools Programmer
Jack O'NeillTools Programmer
Kris WilliamsAdditional Tools Support
Graphics and Low Level Tech Programmers
Dan HawsonGraphics and Low Level Tech Programmer
Ian MoranGraphics and Low Level Tech Programmer
Howard PriceGraphics and Low Level Tech Programmer
Bill PullanGraphics and Low Level Tech Programmer
Stephen TaylorGraphics and Low Level Tech Programmer
Applied Technology Programmers
Mike ChiltonApplied Technology Programmer
Steve HumphriesApplied Technology Programmer
Michael Salim KaiserApplied Technology Programmer
David MerrimanApplied Technology Programmer
Lee WrightApplied Technology Programmer
Jason ChownImogen
Nikola SprljanImogen
User Experience Team
Kevin MiddelbosLead User Experience Designer
Alastair BrownLead User Experience Designer
Shane PhillipsLead User Experience Designer
Audio Team
Alan McDermottAudio Manager
Richard BloorLead Programmer - Audio
Graham PhillipsonAudio Programming
Tim ShepherdSenior Sound Designer
Adam RowleySound Design
Creative Team 'Cobra'
Christian McKinneyCreative Director
Richard WeaverCreative Lead
Ben CurtisSenior Creative Artist
John MachinLead Graphic Designer
Paul BraddickLead Graphic Designer
Paul DolanLead Graphic Designer
Gary HallLead Graphic Designer
Richard MarsdenLead Graphic Designer
Eamon UrtoneLead Graphic Designer
Jonathan WhippLead Graphic Designer
Art Lead
Dominic WrightArt Lead
World Lead
Dean McKeownWorld Lead
Location Leads
Paul ButlerLocation Lead
Anthony O'DonnellLocation Lead
Bernie SchifferLocation Lead
Amrish WadekarLocation Lead
World Art Team
Andy BaigentWorld Art Team
Adam BiddulphWorld Art Team
Dan CookWorld Art Team
John DarlingtonWorld Art Team
Chris EdwardsWorld Art Team
Andrew FletcherWorld Art Team
Mohammed Ali KhalilWorld Art Team
Lucy Anna LoweWorld Art Team
Hannah MacDonaldWorld Art Team
Andy MannsWorld Art Team
Jeremy MillerWorld Art Team
Ryan Playle-HowardWorld Art Team
Jez RamsayWorld Art Team
Chris RileyWorld Art Team
Marco Maria RossiWorld Art Team
Ash WebsterWorld Art Team
Anthony WeekesWorld Art Team
VFX and World Art
Richard HeasmanVFX and World Art
David TrinderVFX and World Art
Tech Art
Andrew BoltTech Art
Nigel MiddlemanTech Art
Andy SeymourTech Art
Vehicle Team
Neil MassamPrincipal Vehicle Artist
Vehicle Artists
Chris ElliottVehicle Artist
David GriffithsVehicle Artist
Peter HarrodVehicle Artist
Jen Wie TseVehicle Artist
Stuart WallsVehicle Artist
Animation Team
Jacopo AgostoAnimation Rigging
Dan ConroyAnimator
Simon DaviesAnimator
Adam McEwenAnimator
Ant McGrathAnimator
Toby RutterAnimator
Colin PriceArt Director
Spoiler QA Alert
Zoe CollierQA Manager
Gary MarshallLead Tester
Beki SutcliffeQA and Localisation
Joe WebsterTechnical QA
Kris WilliamsTechnical QA
Paul CooperTest Team
Robin DemarTest Team
Ben HicktonTest Team
Andrew MawdsleyTest Team
Lee PeersTest Team
Iain RidoutTest Team
Nathan RigbyTest Team
Mark RoccoTest Team
Michael SimkinsTest Team
Alex WildTest Team
Calvin Fraser WilliamsTest Team
Tom WilsonTest Team
Samu KankaanpääDevelopment Engineer in Test
Michael KennedyDevelopment Engineer in Test
Evolution IT
Vidya SunderamoorthyHead of Operations Northwest
Chris EvansLead Desktop Support Analyst
Paul ConnollyTech Integration Specialist
Desktop Support Analysts
Lauren CorkillDesktop Support Analyst
Chris McCannDesktop Support Analyst
Carl QuinnDesktop Support Analyst
Evolution Admin
Tracey BoltonExecutive Personal Assistant to Mick Hocking
Joanne BarnesFinancial Consultant
Tracey SimmsAccounts Assistant
Evolution Facility Management
Chris McCartneyEvolution Facility Management
Dean ScottEvolution Facility Management
Alva SharmaEvolution Facility Management
Special Thanks and Original Concept for DriveClub
Martin KenwrightSpecial Thanks and Original Concept for DriveClub
Special Thanks
Adegbenga Michael O. AdebisiSpecial Thanks
Sean AllisonSpecial Thanks
Steve BanksSpecial Thanks
David BramhallSpecial Thanks
Michael BrownSpecial Thanks
Gareth ChidgeySpecial Thanks
Stephen ClibberySpecial Thanks
Dan ConroySpecial Thanks
Georgina CronshawSpecial Thanks
Mark CushleySpecial Thanks
Tim DearingSpecial Thanks
Si DonbavandSpecial Thanks
Alex DunnSpecial Thanks
Emma HaleySpecial Thanks
Julian KimmingsSpecial Thanks
Alison LacySpecial Thanks
James LacySpecial Thanks
Ami LedgerSpecial Thanks
Mark LomasSpecial Thanks
Will MaidenSpecial Thanks
David MiltonSpecial Thanks
Damien MonnierSpecial Thanks
Simon O'BrienSpecial Thanks
Catherine OakesSpecial Thanks
Sam Roberts PaceSpecial Thanks
Nevil PluraSpecial Thanks
Russell PayneSpecial Thanks
Dan PeplowSpecial Thanks
Steve PritchardSpecial Thanks
Takamasa ShichisawaSpecial Thanks
Matt SouthernSpecial Thanks
Sarah St. PierSpecial Thanks
Damon TaskerSpecial Thanks
Ged TalbotSpecial Thanks
James TinsdaleSpecial Thanks
Ian TriggSpecial Thanks
Steve TysonSpecial Thanks
David ValjaloSpecial Thanks
Steven YongSpecial Thanks
Sam CoatesSpecial Thanks
Eric MatthewsSpecial Thanks
Mark D GeenSpecial Thanks
Neil BriggsSpecial Thanks
Oli WebbSpecial Thanks
Henry YoudSpecial Thanks
Stratstone Ferrari ManchesterSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
William LoughranSpecial Thanks
Williams RochdaleSpecial Thanks
SuperVetturaSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Nick WilcoxSpecial Thanks
Marc di LuzioSpecial Thanks
Cilein KearnsSpecial Thanks
Ivan Guerra MoralesSpecial Thanks
Nicholae DumitracheSpecial Thanks
Nick WilcoxSpecial Thanks
Rory MullaneSpecial Thanks
Matt DydeSpecial Thanks
Mike MarstonSpecial Thanks
Kev MarstonSpecial Thanks
Jamie BenningSpecial Thanks
DriveClub Babies
Isla-Rose BarlowDriveClub Baby
Charlie BeestonDriveClub Baby
Emily Hannah BrainDriveClub Baby
Olivia Bryce BrittDriveClub Baby
Theo BrownDriveClub Baby
Benjamin Robert ChandlerDriveClub Baby
Joshua Stephen ChandlerDriveClub Baby
Mae D'ArchambaudDriveClub Baby
George Henry EvansDriveClub Baby
Milly Elizabeth FisherDriveClub Baby
Aidan Jacob GriffithsDriveClub Baby
Sophie Playle-HowardDriveClub Baby
Joshua KirkDriveClub Baby
Lewis James MassamDriveClub Baby
Eva Audrey McDermottDriveClub Baby
Lily MiddlemanDriveClub Baby
Marcell MónusDriveClub Baby
Alexander George O'BrienDriveClub Baby
Sidney Dennis PopeDriveClub Baby
Zack Oliver RustchynskyDriveClub Baby
Indigo Rae SprostonDriveClub Baby
Sebastian John TaylorDriveClub Baby
Rosie Grace TriggDriveClub Baby
Aaron WallsDriveClub Baby
Jon KayOutsource Manager
Outsource Partners
TecmarkApp. Developer (Support Company)
Gareth ChadwickApp. Developer
Kevin JonesApp. Developer
Alex KelbasApp. Developer
3BYTEFacebook Integration (Support Company)
Shane PhilipsFacebook Integration
Steven YongFacebook Integration
Gareth ChidgeyFacebook Integration
Bulb StudiosOutsource Partner (Support Company)
Xander AshwellOutsource Partner
Rob HughesOutsource Partner
Ben HarveyOutsource Partner
Glass Egg Digital Media Ltd.Outsource Partner (Support Company)
Thuy Le NguyenOutsource Partner
Chi PhamOutsource Partner
Phuc DoOutsource Partner
Thu DangOutsource Partner
Pearl digitalOutsource Partner (Support Company)
Kirby MadrenOutsource Partner
Leland MadrenOutsource Partner
MineLoaderOutsource Partner (Support Company)
Kang Tian HaoOutsource Partner
Li Chun LiangOutsource Partner

Sony Computer Entertainment Worldwide Studios

World Wide Studios
Shuhei YoshidaPresident, Sony Computer Entertainment Worldwide Studios
World Wide Studios Europe
Michael DennySenior Vice President Worldwide Studios Europe
Sean KellyDirector of International Development
Localisation Services
Nadege JosaSenior Project Manager
Jennifer ReesProject Manager
Kristie WangAssistant Project Manager
User Research
Bryn WilliamsManager
Rob JohnsonManager
Cyril RebetezCoordinator
Julien LeforestierLead User Researcher
David TisserandLead User Researcher
Steve BromleyUser Researcher
Gigi DemmingUser Researcher
Mark FriendUser Researcher
Moh KhanUser Researcher
Miranda WebsterSupport
Gokhan HassanSupport
Global First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Dave ParkinsonDirector First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Katie MurrayDepartment Assistant
GFPQA-E Release Management
Justin BaileyManager
Steven PajakAssociate Manager
Andy GoddenRelease Manager
Michelle TilleyRelease Manager
Joe JohnsonRelease Manager
GFPQA Business Operations
Sean LawrenceJunior Business Analyst
Test Operations
Nadine MartinSenior Manager
Wayne SmithTest Manager
Terry MatthewsFunctional Test Lead
Andrew OrmandyFunctional Test Lead
John HaleTRC Test Lead
Barclay ChristmasFunctional Senior Tester
David RigbyFunctional Senior Tester
Peter FellFunctional Senior Tester
Gary ClarkFunctional Tester
Phil MaggsFunctional Tester
Steven KellyFunctional Tester
Thomas WalkerFunctional Tester
Tom WilsonFunctional Tester
Alishea Stedford-ReidFunctional Tester (Contract)
Andrew MawdsleyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Ashley BlaymireFunctional Tester (Contract)
Chris GidwaneyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Darren ButlerFunctional Tester (Contract)
Ehson KhaliqFunctional Tester (Contract)
Isfandyar AliFunctional Tester (Contract)
Joshua MuddFunctional Tester (Contract)
Lee PictonFunctional Tester (Contract)
Lewis KennedyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Mark RoccoFunctional Tester (Contract)
Michael DeanFunctional Tester (Contract)
Michael ShieldsFunctional Tester (Contract)
Neil GaughanFunctional Tester (Contract)
Suleman HussainFunctional Tester (Contract)
Tom BluettFunctional Tester (Contract)
Marc DeckerTRC Tester
Nathan JamesTRC Tester
Peter AbrahamTRC Tester
Paul WrightLocalisation Test Lead
Stephen GaskellContract Staff Coordinator
Tom Nicholson-IharaContract Staff Coordinator
Automation and Tools
Michael DaviesManager, Automation & Tools
Nathan BargussSenior Test Engineer
Robert AndersonDevelopment Engineer in Test
Arran EwingTest Engineer
Support Services
Anthony GillManager
Neil MoranAssociate Manager
Anri IwasakiTranslator
Christian HopleyPrincipal Support Operative
Michael BishopSenior Support Operative
Matthew AdderleySenior Support Operative
Simon EdwardsSenior Support Operative
Matthew PhillipsSupport Operative
Steven WeirSupport Operative
Yolanda AkilSupplier Management Lead
Natalia CraddockSenior Supplier Coordinator
Claire BromleySupplier Coordinator
Global Technology Group
Richard LeeSenior Vice President and CTO WWS
Advanced Technology Group
Nicolas SerresDirector
Vince DiesiSenior Principal Programmer
Mike ArmstrongPrincipal Programmer
Dean AshtonPrincipal Programmer
Tobias BerghoffPrincipal Programmer
Chris CartyPrincipal Programmer
Adam GarmanPrincipal Programmer
Richard GriffithsPrincipal Programmer
Michael KennyPrincipal Programmer
Peter MarshallPrincipal Programmer
Evzen MullerPrincipal Programmer
Tony PylePrincipal Programmer
Matteo ScapuzziPrincipal Programmer
Benjamin SegoviaPrincipal Programmer
Steven TattersallPrincipal Programmer
Steven ToveyPrincipal Programmer
Martin BennettSenior Programmer
Tim DannSenior Programmer
Richard MunnSenior Programmer
Simon PilgrimSenior Programmer
Daniel RadfordSenior Programmer
Manuel SanchezSenior Programmer
Nikola SprljanSenior Programmer
David FletcherSenior Artist
Natasha GriffithsAssistant Producer
Christopher BurgessSenior Programmer
Simon RyanSenior Programmer
Damien FlorentinProgrammer
Online Technology Group
Ken MiyakiDirector
Mohammed KhanSenior Manager
Salil JoshiGames Integration Lead
Baylor TriplettGames Integration Lead
Stuart PlattSenior Online Producer
Sree SanthoshSenior Manager, Online Technology Development
Paul SandersManager, Development
Glen KawanoDevelopment Lead
Richard MooreSenior Development Engineer
Jim MeesSenior Development Engineer
Dave KeesSenior Development Engineer
Rolando SimeonSenior Development Engineer
Online Technology Group Europe
Martin EcheniqueDevelopment Manager
Martin ShentonDevelopment Manager
Elli ShapiroOnline Developer
Lucas LechOnline Developer
Mark PettyOnline Developer
Game Analytics
Sunmee JangManager
Andrew KohlhoffTechnical Lead
Rafal KwasnyEngineering
Mohammad MamajiwalaEngineering
David-Olivier AzulayData Science
Tools and Technology Group
Ned LernerDirector of Engineering
Ambur LowenthalAssociate Project Manager
Platform Architecture
Alex RosenbergManager Software Engineering
Michael SpencerCompiling Engineer
Rafael Ávila De EspíndolaCompiling Engineer
Filipe CabecinhasCompiling Engineer
John ThompsonSoftware Engineer
John MeissenSoftware Engineer
Patrick MansfieldSoftware Engineer
Michael MossironTechnical Writer
Game Tech Team
Max ElliottSr Manager SW Engineering
Jianhua ShenSoftware Engineer
John BowidowiczSoftware Engineer
Julianne HarringtonSoftware Engineer
Alan BeckusSoftware Engineer
Patrick O'LearySoftware Engineer
Matthew MahonySoftware Engineer
Jacob LangfordProgrammer
Ron LittleProgrammer
Gary StaasTechnical Writer
SHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Alex DavidsonSr Manager
Kenny MikamiManager, Platform Operations
Brian WinantManager, Platform Engineering
Gerard HoranEngineer
Hai NguyenEngineer
John UdascoEngineer
Jason RossmanEngineer
Jared BooneEngineer
Boris GomelskyEngineer
Tod TrevillianEngineer
Will BarruetoEngineer
Becket HackettEngineer
Chris OrescanEngineer
Vaishnavi PatilEngineer
Siobhan ViviersEngineer
Krishna KamityWeb Developer
Sage KnowlesTechnical Writer
Jillian MooreSoftware Engineer
Andrea BiaggiSoftware Engineer
Matthew MadsonSoftware Engineer
Dan VolpeSoftware Engineer
Jesse MorrisSoftware Engineer
Scott ZwernerSoftware Engineer
Scott OomSoftware Engineer
Tools and Technology Documentation Group
Jim InscoreSr Mgr Technical Writing
Yoshiko IwamiLead Project Translation Manager
ICE Team
David SimpsonLead Programmer
Mohammad S. BorujeniProgrammer
Shan-Min ChaoProgrammer
Cedric LallainProgrammer
Bryan McNettProgrammer
Basil MilanichProgrammer
Jason ScanlinProgrammer
Cort StrattonProgrammer
Paulwei WangTechnical Project Manager
Peter EdwardSenior Director
Liam WickhamGeneral Manager
Hugh SpencerHead of Development
Paul EdridgeMQ Library Developer
Mark AndersonMQ Library Developer
Alex WoodroffeLead Java Developer
Richard JennsAssistant Producer
Global Hosting Services
Chris BaldwinManager, Hosting Management Services
Monique FraserDirector, WWS Global Hosting Services
Krisztian MizserManager, US Hosting Infrastructure
Joel JohnstonManager, US Hosting Services
George ChenManager, Database Services
Andy BuiDatabase Administrator
Hannah DuDatabase Administrator
Chiru ManneDatabase Administrator
Matt MillerDatabase Administrator
Steve WormleyHosting Engineer
Josephine ChiaHosting Engineer
Tim MarshHosting Engineer
James BeckHosting Engineer
Donovan MeyersHosting Engineer
Jami JohnstonHosting Engineer
Stephen HenrieManager, Hosting Application Development
Ron AndresApplication Development Engineer
Rudy WileyApplication Development Engineer
Anand MuranalApplication Development Engineer
Gaurav SoniApplication Development Engineer
Grant SabeskyNetwork Operations Center Manager
Zane MumfordSenior Manager
Tyler GaedeTechnical Project Manager
Doug DamronTechnical Project Manager
Sean ValenciaTechnical Project Manager
Kelly BollingerTechnical Project Manager
Creative Services Group
Dan BardinoCreative Services Manager
Lee PageCreative Services Project Manager
Kelly DellaneyCSG Assistant and PA to Dan Bardino
Tim RoeVideo Manager
Andrew RobinsonSenior Video Designer
Michael BowyerVideo Designer
Sean AshurstProduction Assistant
Mark ZajacSenior Video Producer
Duncan SmithSenior Music Supervisor
Martin HewettMusic Licensing Manager
Kyra RoweProject Assistant
Additional UI Design
Ian PlaterUI Lead
Chris MargerisonJunior Graphic Designer
Additional Graphic Design
Oliver RuddickArt Director
Phil VincentSenior Graphic Designer
Product Development IT Europe
Jon MechanDirector - PDIT Europe
Simon DickinsonLead Enterprise Architect
Paul DavisHead of Shared Services
Nick RyderProcurement Manager
Darren RawlingsHead of Operations SE, PDIT Europe
Technical Services
Barry John EdwardsEngineering Manager
Andrew CopelandEngineering Specialist
Andrew TaylorEngineering Specialist
Dan ShanksEngineering Specialist
Kris BuglearEngineering Specialist
Mark HallEngineering Specialist
Stuart CorkhillEngineering Specialist
Vinny PereiraEngineering Specialist
Dean MillerStorage Architect
Mark HorabinNetwork Architect
Shared Services
Adam WalkerPMO Manager
Amber ShaidaProject Manager
Naveed BadelProject Manager
Kelly SparkesLead Web Developer
Chao ZhangJunior Web Developer
Rob BingService Manager
Operations Liverpool
Michael JamesLead Desktop Support Analyst
Phil CassidyDesktop Support Analyst
Ryan GambleDesktop Support Analyst
Javier GigantoLead Infrastructure Analyst
Kevin GeorgesonInfrastructure Analyst

Sony Computer Entertaintment Worldwide Studios America

Scott RohdeSenior Vice President Worldwide Studios America
David AlonzoProducer
George WeisingSenior Producer
David ThachDirector, International Software Development
SCEA Product Development Services Group
Richard LeeSenior Vice President and CTO WWS
Dave MurrantSenior Director, Services Group
Chuck DoudDirector, Music
Gene SemelSenior Manager, Sound Group
Arran GreenSenior Manager, Multimedia Group
Don LacyManager, Multimedia
Matt OwcaProduction Supervisor
Global Platform
Charles ConnoyVice President, Global Platform
First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA)
Ritchard MarkelzSr. Director, First Party Quality Assurance
Jeff WilkersonDirector, First Party Quality Assurance
Test Operations
Chris CromwellSenior Manager, Quality Assurance Operations
Brandon FentonQA Test Manager
Randy IcasasLead Quality Assurance Tester
Steve SchulteLead Quality Assurance Tester
John WalkerSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Kelcey CalderonSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Alex CortezSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Marcio MoraisContingent Game Test Analyst
Erik BustamanteContingent Game Test Analyst
Jesse BlackContingent Game Test Analyst
D'Andre OverstreetContingent Game Test Analyst
Rowena BautistaContingent Game Test Analyst
Eddie MotonContingent Game Test Analyst
Chris ClayContingent Game Test Analyst
Julie AbdallaContingent Game Test Analyst
Roderick PennContingent Game Test Analyst
Esau GarciaLab Technician
Greg HicksLab Technician
Kevin HeerleinInventory Control Analyst
David AmbasingInventory Control Analyst
Chris BigginLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Jeff LeLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Matt MorganLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Ryan PageLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Antel PowellLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Callista TieuLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Joshua YoungLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Joe PetronaciSenior Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Sean DavisContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jeremy GelacioContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jesse GallegosContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jason RagatzContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Shaun SweeneyContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
John ElbersonLead Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Shaun DistorSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Arthur GustafsonSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Matt JenssenSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Ryan HalvorsonSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Brandon SeymourSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Joseph HuynhContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Alan MaddoxContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jared MustardContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Derek ShenContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Michael YubaneContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Advanced Test Team
Brian BuhrManager, Advanced Test Team
Paul FlanniganLead Network Test Engineer
Robby ChevertonNetwork Test Engineer
Joshua KahelinNetwork Test Engineer
Release Management
Eric IppolitoManager, Release Management
Ronald PascucciSenior Release Manager
Orlando FrasierRelease Manager
Chad ShoemakerAssociate Release Manager
Support Services
Matt HarperManager, Support Services
Shawn MooreSenior DevSuite Web Administrator
Thy HoangDevSuite Web Administrator
Dave EvansDevSuite Web Administrator
Mio ShimizuSenior Translator
Chi IchikawaTranslator
Ed ChinenAssociate Translator
Product Development IT
Steve KirkSenior Director, Worldwide Studios Global IT
Vinh TranSenior Manager, Worldwide Studios Global (PD) IT - America
Travis SherStudio IT System Administrator
Colby TurnerStudio IT System Administrator
Greg YipStudio IT System Administrator
Jim NewmanStudio IT System Administrator
Michael PeayManager, PDIT Systems Engineering
Rob BlaseManager, Network Engineering
Daniel GodboutManager, Production Services
Tom PerrineSenior Enterprise Architect
Sven NielsenSenior Enterprise Architect
Chris HurleyManager, Information Security
SCEA Brand Marketing
Guy LongworthSenior Vice President, Marketing & PlayStation Network
First Party Games
Asad QizilbashSenior Director, PlayStation First Party Games
Mike WebsterDirector, First Party Games
Tim KamienskiDirector, First Party Games
Wendy TanDepartment Assistant
Brad BennettSenior Brand Manager, First Party Games
Josh SepielliProduct Marketing Manager, First Party Games
Wilson ChengProduct Marketing Manager, First Party Games
Eric ChuAssociate Product Marketing Manager, First Party Games
Home and Handheld Consoles
John KollerVice President, Home and Handheld Consoles
Chelsea DeberrySr. Department Assistant
Scott McCarthyDirector, Home Consoles
Don MesaDirector, Handheld Consoles
Anand AgerwalSenior Manager, Peripherals
Richard HoManager, Peripherals
Jamil MilesSenior Manager, Handheld Consoles
Erika DeckerSenior Manager, Home Consoles
Crystal MackenzieManager, Home Consoles
Marketing Communications, Services & Operations
Public Relations
Jennifer ClarkSenior Director, Product Public Relations
Dan RaceSenior Director, Corporate Communications
Crystal DrachenbergSr. Department Assistant
Alyssa CasellaDirector, Product Public Relations
Al De LeonDirector, Product Public Relations
Jason TidwellManager, Corporate Communications
Jennifer DeanManager, Public Relations
Eric SmithSenior Specialist, Public Relations
Sid ShumanManager, Social Media
Justin MassongillSpecialist, Social Media
Shelly GaynerDirector, Licensing
Ben RinaldiManager, Licensing North America
Miyuki ShinozukaSenior Manager, Licensing LATAM
Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Maria SurricchioVice President, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Mary YeeDirector, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Consumer Insights
Peter SummersgillDirector, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Marie CarpenterSenior Manager, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Leland HedgesSenior Manager, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Nick JohnsonAnalyst, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Howard ChenAnalyst, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Strategic Planning
Peter JamshidiDirector, Strategic Planning
Danell ChangManager, Strategic Planning
Jeffrey JohnsonSenior Analyst, Consumer Insights
Peter LiuSenior Analyst, Strategic Planning
Cyril BologoffSenior Strategic Planning Analyst, PSN
Andres DiazSenior Manager, Brand Partnerships
Ryan MaloneyManager, Strategic Partnerships
Joni MayburyManager, Strategic Partnerships
JT PierceBrand Activation and Partnership Manager
Brian GauldSenior Specialist, Strategic Partnerships
Jill ErbSenior Manager, Brand Experience Activation
Rob GuarinoBrand Experience Manager
Natalie BehrmanManager, Brand Activation
Kristin FerritoSenior Specialist, Brand Activation
Michael SterankaSpecialist, Brand Experience
Meah BenageSpecialist, Brand Experience
Creative, Design, Video, & Events
Joby HirschfeldSenior Director, Channel Marketing and Events
Lori Chase-NardiSenior Manager, Events
Alyson ArrastioSenior Manager, Events
Mizpah Brown-RichSenior Specialist, Events
Alex BelfieldSpecialist, Events
Julia ScottMarketing Operations Specialist
Creative Design
Jack SilerDirector, Creative Design
Miguel GodinezManager, SW Packaging
JM GarciaSenior Specialist, SW Packaging
Larissa GamarraSenior Specialist, SW Packaging
Chris CabcabinSenior Specialist, SW Packaging
Nick ReyesSpecialist, SW Packaging
Annett HsuManager, HW & PE Packaging
Balinder RajasansiSpecialist, HW & PE Packaging
Tiffany ParcasioAssociate Creative Services Specialist
Alicia BeamManager, Creative Services, POP
Blanca HernandezSenior Specialist, POP
Jenna OngSpecialist, POP
Melissa SiuSpecialist, POP
Ted JalbertDesign Manager
Eric FengDesigner, Print & POP
Carlos MandragonGraphics Specialist
Scott BaumanManager, Digital Design
Gorman LaiDigital Design
Video Services
Michael BryntesonDirector, Video Assets
Tim HartManager, Video Operations
Steve GerhardtLead Video Editor
Richard JonesSenior Video Editor
Wayne SimbroSenior Video Editor
Rey GutierrezSenior Video Production Specialist
Kenneth WarrenVideo Editor
Brian KellisonTechnical Producer
Alex CharlowVideo Production Manager and Tech Producer
Elizabeth OsborneProduction Coordinator
Greg MosherProduction Assistant
Channel Marketing & Retail Activations
Retail Channel Marketing
Millie SteurySenior Director, Retail Channel Marketing
LAra BellezaSoftware Channel Manager
Kacey FaheySenior Brand & Digital Channel Manager
Trang LeGME & WM Channel Manager
Mary PhuongBest Buy & Target Channel Manager
James TaylorChannel Marketing Manager, Software
Retail Activations
Susan KarbafSenior Director, Retail Activations
Michael RasmussenInteractive Content Manager
Sean ColemanSenior Manager, Retail Training & Advocacy
Jim CoteRLS Program Manager
John CaseyRLS Program Senior Specialist
Elan SamuelRLS Program Specialist
Dan CouvillionRetail Product Training Manager
Victor MaciasSenior Manager, Retail Activations Operations
Alisha LeeOperations Manager, Retail Activations
Joyce NguyenProduct Training Specialist
Digital Platforms
Jack BuserSenior Director, PlayStation Digital Platforms
Crystal AkimotoSr. Department Assistant
Emerging Platforms
Chris MahoneyDirector
Jamaal MooreBrand Marketing Manager
Membership Marketing
Brandon StanderDirector PS Network
Andy LumSr. Manager Product Marketing
Sam BishopEditor
Eve KosolSenior Web Project Manager
Jessica JensonSenior Web Project Manager
Christopher RoperSenior Web Editor
Steven MarjonSenior Manager CRM
Danielle TheisenCRM Manager
Carla ReyesSenior Loyalty Marketing Specialist
Marketing Operations
Mathew AndersonManager
Betsy EkAssociate Financial Analyst
Latin America
Mark StanleyVice President and General Manager, Latin America
Rossanna SchachRegional Head of Marketing, Latin America
Noboru YamawakiRegional Product Marketing Manager, Latin America
Matias SerebrinskyRegional Trade and Channel Marketing Manager, Latin America



77 /100

Released: 2014

DRIVECLUB brings to life the heart and soul of car culture. An incredible, authentic and immersive PS4 driving experience, DRIVECLUB makes you feel the exhilaration of driving the most powerful and beautifully...