Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2018-08-06)

Fallout 4 (Credits)

Bethesda Game Studios

Todd HowardGame Director
Guy CarverLead Programmer
Istvan PelyLead Artist
Emil PagliaruloLead Designer & Writer
Ashley ChengProduction Director
Jeff GardinerLead Producer
Mark LampertAudio Director
Craig LaffertySenior Producer
Tim LambSenior Producer
Angela BrowderProducer
Kevin KauffmanProducer
Nathan X. McDyerProducer
Phil NelsonProducer
Andrew ScharfProducer
Christopher RodriguezLead Gameplay Programmer
Ryan AshfordGameplay Programmer
Ken CockerhamGameplay Programmer
Paul GraberGameplay Programmer
Ahn HopgoodGameplay Programmer
Steve MeisterGameplay Programmer
Brian RobbGameplay Programmer
Dan TeitelGameplay Programmer
Craig WaltonGameplay Programmer
Jay WoodwardGameplay Programmer
Shannon BaileySystems Programmer
Eric BraunSystems Programmer
Joel DinoltSystems Programmer
David DiAngeloSystems Programmer
Joseph DiAngeloSystems Programmer
Mike DulonySystems Programmer
Jason HammettSystems Programmer
Jason HasenbuhlerSystems Programmer
Ryan LeaSystems Programmer
Mike LipariSystems Programmer
Jeff LundinSystems Programmer
Henning SeljenesSystems Programmer
Scott FrankeLead Graphics Programmer
Jonathan BilodeauGraphics Programmer
Jeff SheimanGraphics Programmer
Orin TresnjakGraphics Programmer
Erik DeitrickLead Interface Programmer
Ricardo GonzalezInterface Programmer
Jonathan BurkeAdditional Programmer
Brett DouvilleAdditional Programmer
Chris DoyleAdditional Programmer
David FoxAdditional Programmer
Adam AdamowiczConcept Art
John GravatoConcept Art
Ray LedererConcept Art
Ilya NazarovConcept Art
Andy BarronWorld Art
Noah BerryWorld Art
Matthew CarofanoWorld Art
Cory EdwardsWorld Art
Tony GrecoWorld Art
Josh JayWorld Art
Jason MuckWorld Art
Nate PurkeypileWorld Art
Ryan SalvatoreWorld Art
Megan SawyerWorld Art
Ryan SearsWorld Art
Clara StruthersWorld Art
Rafael VargasWorld Art
Robert WisnewskiWorld Art
Christopher ZdanaWorld Art
Gabrielle AdamsAdditional World Art
Nadia HaschartAdditional World Art
Michael MeansAdditional World Art
Madeleine RabilAdditional World Art
Kaela SmithAdditional World Art
John ValentiAdditional World Art
Daniel T. LeeSpecial Effects
Liz RappSpecial Effects
Grant StruthersSpecial Effects
Mark TeareSpecial Effects
Josh JonesLead Animator
Jeremy BryantAnimation
Jangjoon ChaAnimation
DongJun KimAnimation
Barry NardoneAnimation
Gary NoonanAnimation
Juan SanchezAnimation
Mark ThomasAnimation
Rick VicensAnimation
Alex UttingAnimation
Allen HolbrookAdditional Animation
Eric WebbAdditional Animation
Felipe NogueiraTechnical Art
Andrew ThomasTechnical Art
Ben CarnowCharacter Art
Lucas HardiCharacter Art
Charles KimCharacter Art
Christiane MeisterCharacter Art
Dennis MejillonesCharacter Art
Dane OldsCharacter Art
Yan QinCharacter Art
Jonathan ClarkAdditional Character Art
Jonah LobeAdditional Character Art
Red Hot CG Software Ltd.Additional Character Art (Support Company)
Natalia SmirnovaGraphic Design & Vault Boys
Ferret BaudoinQuest Design & Writing
Brian ChapinQuest Design & Writing
Matt DanielsQuest Design & Writing
Jon Paul DuvallQuest Design & Writing
Kurt KuhlmannQuest Design & Writing
Alan NanesQuest Design & Writing
Bruce NesmithQuest Design & Writing
William ShenQuest Design & Writing
Liam CollinsAdditional Quest Design & Writing
Shane LiesegangAdditional Quest Design & Writing
Corrie TreadwayAdditional Quest Design & Writing
Joel BurgessLead Level Design
Daryl BrignerLevel Design
Jeff BrowneLevel Design
Steve CornettLevel Design
Chris CummingsLevel Design
Ryan JenkinsLevel Design
Andrew LangloisLevel Design
Justin SchramLevel Design
Bryan BrignerAdditional Level Design
Matthew CampbellAdditional Level Design
Josh HamrickAdditional Systems Design
Dave SchreiberSound Design
Emily SearsProduction Assistant

Behaviour Interactive

Patrick LabrieAdditional Technical Direction
Julien SoulièresAdditional Lead Programmer
Charles-William BibaudAdditional Production
Grégoire AstrucAdditional Programming
Vincent BélangerAdditional Programming
Sylvain BerthomieuAdditional Programming
Ludovic BrièreAdditional Programming
Alvaro CastroAdditional Programming
Francois CayouetteAdditional Programming
Olivier FleurantAdditional Programming
Bachir FrançisAdditional Programming
Michael FortinAdditional Programming
Nicolas GauthierAdditional Programming
Olivier HoëlAdditional Programming
Maxime JobinAdditional Programming
Alex LaroucheAdditional Programming
Florian LunaAdditional Programming
Jacques MonastierAdditional Programming
Olivier MonsonegoAdditional Programming
Germain MazacAdditional Programming
Alexandre PestanaAdditional Programming
Benoit RegrainAdditional Programming
Christian RoyAdditional Programming
Simon Sirois-DeschênesAdditional Programming
Simon-Pierre ThibaultAdditional Programming
David VaillancourtAdditional Programming
Michael Chan (I)Additional Design
Jonathan CournoyerAdditional Design
Khanh-Long HuynhAdditional Design
Michel BaillargeonAdditional Technical Art
Kevin BoyerAdditional Technical Art
Èliane PrégentAdditional Technical Art

Bethesda Game Studios

Timothy CubbisonDirector of Casting & Production
Austin SnyderProduction Manager
Adriana AlmanzaBusiness Associate
Veronica BrownBusiness Associate
Philip BacheVoice Director
Kal-El BogdanoveVoice Director
Chris FaiellaVoice Director
Wes GleasonVoice Director
Brenda Marie PhillipsVoice Director
Bennett SmithVoice Director
J. David AthertonDialogue Recordist
Nicholai BaxterDialogue Recordist
Dustin BufordDialogue Recordist
Serge CourtoisDialogue Recordist
David DavilaDialogue Recordist
Mark De La FuenteDialogue Recordist
Dan MontesDialogue Recordist
Giovanni OrtegaDialogue Recordist
Jeff SheridanDialogue Recordist
Kelly VockelDialogue Recordist
Briana VillarrealDialogue Recordist
James TanenbaumP-Cap Production Sound Mixer
Tom GiordanoP-Cap Boom Operator
Ken BeaucheneP-Cap Boom Operator
Ellen BarryVoice Production Coordinator
Philip BinderVoice Production Coordinator
Samantha BrownVoice Production Coordinator
Harry BuerkleVoice Production Coordinator
Kyle FischerVoice Production Coordinator
Jake GaskillVoice Production Coordinator
Lucas HirlVoice Production Coordinator
Greg LisiVoice Production Coordinator
Ryan NaylorVoice Production Coordinator
Poppy OrphanidesVoice Production Coordinator
Jesse SheehanVoice Production Coordinator
Josema RoigVoice Production Coordinator
Briana VillarrealVoice Production Coordinator
Kenny ZhaoVoice Production Coordinator
J. David AthertonManaging Dialogue Editor
David SaisDialogue Editor
Greg SaisDialogue Editor
James BarkerDialogue Editor
Aaron SeidenDialogue Editor
Scott WeberDialogue Editor
Michael PattersonDialogue Editor
Jason ChoProduction Intern
Marty EischeidProduction Intern
Chris BhutaniProduction Intern
Caitlin CapesProduction Intern
Tayor BrandtProduction Intern
Margaret BrownProduction Intern
Jacob VelcoffProduction Intern
Cathy JiangProduction Intern
Matthew HillProduction Intern
Luggiano GallettoProduction Intern
Bethesda Game StudiosVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
Igloo MusicVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
Margarita Mix HollywoodVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
Marc Graye Voice Over Recording StudiosVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
North Hollywood SoundVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
Red Earth Recording StudiosVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
SoundworksVoice Recorded at (Support Company)
Inon ZurMusic Composer and Producer
Associated Production MusicAdditional Music (Support Company)
Just Cause ProductionsAdditional Performance Capture (Support Company)
Motion GrinderPerformance Capture Editing (Support Company)
Cubic MotionFacia Animation Editing (Support Company)
G-NetIntro Video Produced by (Support Company)
David MoodieIntro Video Director

(Archive) duplicate Bethesda Softworks

Christopher KrietzQuality Assurance Lead
Andrew BuscaglioQuality Assurance
Robert ClarkQuality Assurance
Shannon CorwinQuality Assurance
Joseph GraningerQuality Assurance
Christopher HayesQuality Assurance
Hal JenkinsQuality Assurance
Jason LittleQuality Assurance
Marisa LyonQuality Assurance
Hieu NguyenQuality Assurance
Louis RileyQuality Assurance
Ian RogersQuality Assurance
Matthew StokesQuality Assurance
Philip WallaceQuality Assurance
Gabriel CaldeiraQuality Assurance
Carlos CamachoQuality Assurance
Max CameronQuality Assurance
Cenk ErsoyQuality Assurance
Joshua FeraniQuality Assurance
Joshua FountainQuality Assurance
Lawrence HayesQuality Assurance
Christopher IzziQuality Assurance
Hugo Kilvert-JonesQuality Assurance
Zach LyonQuality Assurance
Mike MazzucaQuality Assurance
Mike MerriamQuality Assurance
Aaron MitschelenQuality Assurance
Jennifer NolandQuality Assurance
William PegusQuality Assurance
Shanon SchildtknechtQuality Assurance
Nancy ScottQuality Assurance
Josh SeaboltQuality Assurance
Sarah TomeskyQuality Assurance
Tihana Tresnjak-SmithQuality Assurance
Keith WaltonQuality Assurance
Cody WhartonQuality Assurance
Cody WhitemanQuality Assurance
James CostantinoAdditional Quality Assurance
Terry DunnAdditional Quality Assurance
Danie SilvaAdditional Quality Assurance
Jennifer TononAdditional Quality Assurance
Matthew WeilAdditional Quality Assurance
Sam BernsteinAdditional Quality Assurance
Takayuki AmanoAdditional Quality Assurance
Suleyman AnadolAdditional Quality Assurance
Joshua BencivengaAdditional Quality Assurance
Joseph BertoniAdditional Quality Assurance
Robert BoehmAdditional Quality Assurance
Keith BowerAdditional Quality Assurance
Katherine BrodeAdditional Quality Assurance
Wade BrownAdditional Quality Assurance
Connor BryantAdditional Quality Assurance
Valentin CainAdditional Quality Assurance
Sabeel ChohanAdditional Quality Assurance
George ChurchillAdditional Quality Assurance
Kyle ColemanAdditional Quality Assurance
Marjorie CooperAdditional Quality Assurance
Andre DanielsAdditional Quality Assurance
Rahima DondururAdditional Quality Assurance
Cory DornbuschAdditional Quality Assurance
Gregory BorvilAdditional Quality Assurance
Matthew FarkasAdditional Quality Assurance
Jeffrey FeriaAdditional Quality Assurance
Shane FernandesAdditional Quality Assurance
Beth GarwoodAdditional Quality Assurance
Michelle GibsonAdditional Quality Assurance
Marvin GutierrezAdditional Quality Assurance
Adam HamptonAdditional Quality Assurance
Kevin HenryAdditional Quality Assurance
Nicholas HolmstedtAdditional Quality Assurance
Abu HogueAdditional Quality Assurance
Thomas HughesAdditional Quality Assurance
Christian HumenAdditional Quality Assurance
Ramin IzadiAdditional Quality Assurance
Jovanny JadackiAdditional Quality Assurance
Ryan KeatingAdditional Quality Assurance
Jesse KeeneAdditional Quality Assurance
Mika LamAdditional Quality Assurance
Firzgerald LewisAdditional Quality Assurance
Scott LoPrestiAdditional Quality Assurance
Robert MacDonaldAdditional Quality Assurance
Brad MartinAdditional Quality Assurance
Robert McGowanAdditional Quality Assurance
Colin McInerneyAdditional Quality Assurance
Russell MoynihanAdditional Quality Assurance
James NicholasAdditional Quality Assurance
Sam NowickiAdditional Quality Assurance
Romil PatelAdditional Quality Assurance
Lewis PearceAdditional Quality Assurance
Duane PowersAdditional Quality Assurance
Andrew ProtaniAdditional Quality Assurance
George RaphaelAdditional Quality Assurance
Amaan RedmondAdditional Quality Assurance
Joel RegulskiAdditional Quality Assurance
Alexandra RoodAdditional Quality Assurance
Geron RoperAdditional Quality Assurance
Angela RupinenAdditional Quality Assurance
Scott SaggioAdditional Quality Assurance
Michael ShearerAdditional Quality Assurance
Brian SeoAdditional Quality Assurance
Veronika SpiegelAdditional Quality Assurance
Patrick StoneAdditional Quality Assurance
Carly SullivanAdditional Quality Assurance
Stephen TagudingAdditional Quality Assurance
Garrett TherkornAdditional Quality Assurance
Megan TuckerAdditional Quality Assurance
Rick WatsonAdditional Quality Assurance
Martin BilodeauAdditional Quality Assurance
Francois LimAdditional Quality Assurance
Pete HinesVP, Public Relations & Marketing
Paris NourmohammadiSenior Brand Manager
Matthew CinkscalesBrand Manager
Carlos GuiceAssociate Brand Manager
Todd VaughnVP, Product Development
Tim BeggsSenior Producer, 1st Party
Vlatko AndonovPresident
Darren ManesDirector of Quality Assurance
Rob GraySenior QA Manager
Steve PerkinsDirector of Global Marketing
Tracey ThompsonDirector of Global Public Relations
Erin LosiAssistant Director of PR
Jenny WhiteheadEvents Manager
Angela Ramsey-ChapmanPublic Relations Manager
Matt GrandstaffGlobal Community Lead
Gary SteinmanGlobal Content Lead
Jessica FinsterCommunity Manager
Shana ReedMarketing & PR Assistant
Henry MobleyEvent Trade Director
Mike KochisDirector of Licensing
Salinee GoldenbergVideo Production
Matthew RossVideo Production
Keith ShetlerVideo Production
Michael WagnerGraphic Design
Lindsay WestcottGraphic Design
Ron SegerVP, Sales
Todd CurtisOperations Director, North America
Jill BraloveSales/Operations Manager
Jeff MoskowitzSales Analyst
Mike DonnellanRegional Sales Manager
Michelle FerraraRegional Sales Manager
Josh DeaneManager of Channel Marketing & Digital Sales
Jessica WilliamsChannel Marketing Coodinator
Scott MillsSenior Sales Assistant
Jason SneadOnline Content Coordinator
Luke JacksonSales Administration Coordinator
Ryan AlbertSales Assistant

ZeniMax Media

Robert AltmanChairman & CEO
Ernie DelPresident
Jamie LederEVP & COO
Cindy TallentEVP & CFO
Grif LesherEVP Legal & Secreatry
Denise KiddSVP Financial & Controller
Marcia MitnickDeputy General Counsel
Steve BloomVP, Information Technology
Nicholas ChildsInformation Technology
Rob HavlovickInformation Technology
Chris La ScolaInformation Technology
Drew McCartneyInformation Technology
Josh MosbyInformation Technology
Ken PearsonInformation Technology
Kevin RaminhosInformation Technology
Bailey WickerInformation Technology
Joseph VarkeyInformation Technology
Paul TuttleInformation Technology
David VerdinInformation Technology
Keelian WardleInformation Technology
Kevin WattsInformation Technology
Jesse WickerInformation Technology
Joon Ho YangInformation Technology
Frank ZeccaInformation Technology
Patrick RaminhosInformation Technology
Tammy Boyd-ShumwayVP of Global HR
Michelle CoolHuman Resources
Heather CraigHuman Resources
Rob EcterHuman Resources
Andrea GlinskiHuman Resources
Amy GlushakowHuman Resources
Katrina LangHuman Resources
Cathy MontesHuman Resources
Valery RidoreHuman Resources
Katie SosnoskieHuman Resources
Melissa AyalaAdministration
Brittany Bezawada-JosephAdministration
Craig BrownAdministration
Jennifer CalabroAdministration
Rosanna CampanileAdministration
Katherine EdwardsAdministration
Douglas FrederickAdministration
Gerard GarnicaAdministration
Julia GutierrezAdministration
Kevin HumphreysAdministration
Jose Ever IrahetaAdministration
Betty KouatelayAdministration
Jerome LamboyAdministration
Ho Joong LeeAdministration
Stephane MarquisAdministration
Michael MasciolaAdministration
Sandy MayerAdministration
Tanuja MistryAdministration
Rissa RachmadilaAdministration
Patrick NolanAdministration
Ashley PrestoAdministration
Patti PulupaAdministration
Dave RasmussenAdministration
Nitin SharmaAdministration
Joe SigmonAdministration
Heather SpurrierAdministration
Claudia UmanaAdministration
Patrick VillalobosAdministration
David WalkerAdministration
Melissa WashabaughAdministration
Eric WeisAdministration
Bernice GuiceAdministrative Assistant
Paula KaseyAdministrative Assistant
Jameise FoxAdministrative Assistant
Kenny McDonaldExecutive Chief

Zenimax Europe

Ernie DelPresident
Sean BrennanEuropean Managing Director
Adam CarterDirector International Business
Robert FordEuropean Finance Director
Sarah SeabyEuropean Marketing & PR Director
Paul OughtonEuropean Sales Director
Harald SimonLocalization Director
Richard LeverOperations Director
Alistair HatchHead of European PR
Morgan GibbonsCreative Services Artist
Mark CookEuropean Brand Manager
Dan LazaridesEuropean Brand Manager
Jack AbbottEuropean Assistant Brand Manager
Edward BadcockEuropean Assistant Brand Manager
Joe WorrallEuropean Assistant Brand Manager
Korina AbbottUK Brand Manager
Marc BerekovenSenior Marketing Manager, Europe
Rosemarie DaltonInternational Marketing Manager
Nicholas HellerInternational PR Manager
Michaël ServotteCommunity Manager
Greg BaverstockSales & Business Development Director
Gethyn DeakinsUK Sales Director
Charlie BarrettEuropean Digital Sales Manager
Rikard NorrbinEuropean Trade Marketing Manager
Joe BellUK Trade Marketing Manager
Heather ClarkeSales Administrator
Ruth Granados GarcíaLocalization Project Manager
Ramón Goldarazena OndarraAssistant Localization Project Manager
Isabelle MidrouilletOperations Manager
David GordonOperations Coordinator
Leonard BendelAssistant General Counsel
Katie BrooksContracts Administrator / Paralegal
Joseph OwensIT Manager
Stu DaviesSenior IT Support Specialist
Maeve CrononDirector - Financial Systems
Dean PurseFinance Analyst
Charlotte OvensFinance Manager
Alan NasratFinance & Revenue Analyst
Chai Thushar DevAccounts Assistant
Gary LythgoeERP Specialist
Joanna NalepaAccounts Assistant
Simran KaurFinancial Accountant
Gareth DonoghueOracle ERP Systems Analyst
Charlotte PelterJr. Financial Analyst
Katherine KiddPA to President
Angie ClementOffice Manager

ZeniMax France

Julie ChalmetteManaging Director
Yvan RaultSales Manager
Gaëlle GombertKey Account Manager
Laurent ChatainTrade Marketing Manager
Géraldine MazotMarketing Manager
Axel OlivereauCommunity Manager
Jérôme FironPR Manager
Cecile De FreitasFinance Manager
Adeline NonisFinance Assistant

ZeniMax Germany

Frank MatzkeManaging Director
Thomas HuberSales Director
Marcel JungDirector of Marketing & PR
Stefan DettmeringSenior Product Marketing Manager
Peter LanghoferSenior PR Manager
Jessica Di DioJunior PR Consultant
Eva SykoraCommnity Manager
Mark SchillbergTrade Marketing Manager
Jürgen PahlKey Account Manager
Nadine ScholtysikFinance Manager
Bastian SpanuthAccountant
Christiane JaussSales & Office Administrator
Juliane HeinzFinance & Administration Assistant

ZeniMax Australia

Simon AltyManaging Director
David HaySales Director
Paul HellmrichMarketing Manager
Paul NewFinance Manager
Bec WaddyPR Manager
Michelle AltyOffice Manager / Sales & Marketing Assistant
Eleanor WolfCommunity Manager

ZeniMax Benelux

Menno EijckGeneral Manager
Mark HollemanSales Manager
Pam WesselinkSales Admin & Marketing Support
Bart VerwijstPR Manager Benelux

Zenimax Asia

Tetsu TakahashiGeneral Manager
Masayuki NagahashiLocalization Programmer
Tsuyoshi TanakaBrand Manager
Takako EgawaPR Manager
Muneaki MiyoshiSenior Infrastructure Specialist
Myongsuk RimOffice Manager
Kosuke FujitaWeb Director
Hiroko YueAdministrative Assistant

Synthesis

Emanuele ScichiloneLocalization Producer
Max ReynaudLocalization Producer
Adrian KochLanguage Coordinator
Aron SayedLanguage Coordinator
Carolin HillemannLanguage Coordinator
Emanuele ScichiloneLanguage Coordinator
Gus DíazLanguage Coordinator
Jan WerkmeisterLanguage Coordinator
Jonathan RussoLanguage Coordinator
Mauro BossettiLanguage Coordinator
Sohail DanielLanguage Coordinator
Camila Groth IbarraLanguage Coordinator
Mikhail ZakharovLanguage Coordinator
Oleg SmaginLanguage Coordinator
Benoît MergaultFrench Translatior
Claire BoudetFrench Translatior
Eric HolweckFrench Translatior
Guillaume PelletierFrench Translatior
Pierre QuelquejeuFrench Translatior
Ophélie ColinFrench Translatior
Paolo CaronniItalian Translator
Daniel TamagniItalian Translator
Alessandro SeccafienoItalian Translator
Davide SolbiatiItalian Translator
Paolo CelsoItalian Translator
Danilo SpataforaItalian Translator
Claudia MangioneItalian Translator
Manuela CeccoliItalian Translator
Luca RicciItalian Translator
Roland AustinatGerman Translator
Christian MeierGerman Translator
Ulrich OnkenGerman Translator
Gerald PaetschGerman Translator
Roland StrubeGerman Translator
Constanze VoglGerman Translator
Abel FunciaSpanish Translator
Diego DamuntSpanish Translator
Estrella Del CampoSpanish Translator
José CabezasSpanish Translator
Juan Ramón AcedoSpanish Translator
Marco FernandezSpanish Translator
Miguel GarcíaSpanish Translator
Óscar DíazSpanish Translator
Eugenia JiménezMexixan Spanish Translator
Laura CarrilloMexixan Spanish Translator
Fernando RodriguesBrazilian Portugese Translator
João CurzioBrazilian Portugese Translator
Luciana RolónBrazilian Portugese Translator
Marcelo AlmeidaBrazilian Portugese Translator
Paula IanelliBrazilian Portugese Translator
Sofia SabbadoBrazilian Portugese Translator
Tiago KernBrazilian Portugese Translator
QLOCPolish Translation (Support Company)
Aleksey VorobievRussian Translator
Isabella ShakhovaRussian Translator
Eugenia AlekseevaRussian Translator
Anastasia VasilyevaRussian Translator
Vasily FirsovRussian Translator
Roman NefedovRussian Translator
Mikhail GolovkinRussian Translator
Yuliana CarterRussian Translator
Alexander StrakhovRussian Translator
Marina RossievaRussian Translator
Testing Team
Adriano James MaiocchiTesting Coordinator
Antonio E. "Mondo" MondonicoTesting Coordinator
Riccardo FumagalliTesting Coordinator
Alessandro CiurleoTesting Coordinator
Pierre TechoueyresLead Tester
Matteo VoltolinaLead Tester
Danny MünchLead Tester
Israel Delgado MirandaLead Tester
Rafael Verolla de MouraLead Tester
Oleg EremchukLead Tester
Ana María Benita MertinezTester
Andreas EdlerTester
Andrey MoshkovTester
Augustin TruffautTester
Axel ZamoraTester
Björn WetzTester
Daniel HernandezTester
Ekatertina KartavenkoTester
Francesco MennaTester
Icaro PolizelTester
Iñigo Luzuriaga BañonTester
Jakub RezmerTester
Kaya DaudrixTester
Leonardo Oliver LenaresTester
Lilla HorváthTester
Luis SanchezTester
Mácrcio de Oliveira BezerraTester
Marta NiespodziewanyTester
Mateusz HasinskiTester
Matteo BianchiniTester
Nicolas JaraTester
Óscar CruzTester
Pablo López CardonaTester
Roberto Comes De OliveiraTester
Roman KosarevTester
Thierry StokmanTester
Thomas FrersTester
Violaine SauzeTester
Yannik RaissTester

asrec

French Audio Recording
Florent CollignonStudio Crew
Julien DeslandesStudio Crew
Claire BaradatStudio Crew
Alexandre GombertStudio Crew

Synthesis Milan

Italian Audio Recording
Adriano DezulianStudio Crew
Alberto TosiStudio Crew
Ambra RavagliaStudio Crew
Andrea PeruzzottiStudio Crew
Elisa SchiroliStudio Crew
Fabio PantanoStudio Crew
Federico De CottoStudio Crew
Francesca TrettoStudio Crew
Gianfranco ZorziStudio Crew
Laura VaccarellaStudio Crew
Manuel AulettaStudio Crew
Maria Rosa SannaStudio Crew
Matteo OrmelleseStudio Crew
Riccardo RivaStudio Crew
Stefano LucchelliStudio Crew
Stefano SantiStudio Crew
Tebessa ComolliStudio Crew

Synthesis Germany

German Audio Recording
Andreas RoggeStudio Crew
David ArnoldStudio Crew
Finn SeligerStudio Crew
Florian ZaukeStudio Crew
Friedrich KlemmeStudio Crew
Johannes MarguerreStudio Crew
Johannes SemmStudio Crew
Malte MaibauerStudio Crew
Martin KruseStudio Crew
Peter HaubenschildStudio Crew
Ralf PelStudio Crew
Robert ChittkaStudio Crew
Siegfried FischerStudio Crew
Stefan WeihrauchStudio Crew
Thilo WeggingStudio Crew
Wolfgang ChristianStudio Crew

Synthesis Madrid

Spanish Audio Recording
Adrian BarahomaStudio Crew
Alejandro AparicioStudio Crew
Andrés PalancarStudio Crew
Carlos VegaStudio Crew
David FloresStudio Crew
David GonzálezStudio Crew
Emilio GallardoStudio Crew
Enrique LópezStudio Crew
Fenando UrquizaStudio Crew
Isabel MartínezStudio Crew
Javier LebreroStudio Crew
Jesús Javier SáizStudio Crew
Juan Manuel RojoStudio Crew
Manuel GuerraStudio Crew
Miguel GascónStudio Crew
Raúl López UfanoStudio Crew
Ricardo EspinosaStudio Crew

Bethesda Game Studios

Lynda CarterOriginal Music Composer & Performer
John JarvisOriginal Music Composer & Performer
Kerry MarxOriginal Music Composer & Performer
Christopher S. ParkerMusic Supervision & Licensing
Ian M. AndersonMusic Coordinator
APM MusicAdditional Music (Support Company)
Max AbernethySpecial Thanks
Turkka AijalaSpecial Thanks
Viktor AntonovSpecial Thanks
Adam BoyesSpecial Thanks
Brian BrockettSpecial Thanks
Mark CarlsonSpecial Thanks
Mark CernySpecial Thanks
Raphael ColantonioSpecial Thanks
David CookSpecial Thanks
Johnny CostelloSpecial Thanks
Matt ConwaySpecial Thanks
Brad DerrickSpecial Thanks
Bryan DudashSpecial Thanks
Robert DuffySpecial Thanks
Daniele GiannettiSpecial Thanks
Jerk GustafssonSpecial Thanks
Matt FirorSpecial Thanks
Blake FisherSpecial Thanks
Tor FrickSpecial Thanks
Nathan HooblerSpecial Thanks
Luke HowardSpecial Thanks
Maria JaramilloSpecial Thanks
Lars JohanssonSpecial Thanks
Dane JohnstonSpecial Thanks
Matt KillmonSpecial Thanks
Jim KjellinSpecial Thanks
Mat KrohnSpecial Thanks
Yves LachanceSpecial Thanks
Jake LederSpecial Thanks
Pete LewisSpecial Thanks
Claude MaraisSpecial Thanks
Stephan MartinièreSpecial Thanks
Jens MatthiesSpecial Thanks
James MillerSpecial Thanks
Shinji MikamiSpecial Thanks
Alec MoodySpecial Thanks
Bill MuellerSpecial Thanks
Alex NankervisSpecial Thanks
Brenna PagliaruloSpecial Thanks
Conall PagliaruloSpecial Thanks
Cormac PagliaruloSpecial Thanks
Cullen PagliaruloSpecial Thanks
Rémi RacineSpecial Thanks
Rashad RedicSpecial Thanks
Eric ReichleySpecial Thanks
Justin SandersSpecial Thanks
Simon SchirmSpecial Thanks
Christian SiggSpecial Thanks
Jean SimonetSpecial Thanks
Harvey SmithSpecial Thanks
Joshua SmithSpecial Thanks
Tiago SousaSpecial Thanks
Phil SpencerSpecial Thanks
Marty StrattonSpecial Thanks
Jeff SullivanSpecial Thanks
Andrei TatarinovSpecial Thanks
Kelly TofteSpecial Thanks
Rich VogelSpecial Thanks
Tim WillitsSpecial Thanks
Aron ZoellnerSpecial Thanks
The Workshop EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Adam AdamowiczIn Loving Memory (1968-2012)

English

Brian T. Delaney
Player Male
Courtenay Taylor
Player Female
Stephen Russell
Nick Valentine
Stephen Russell
Mr. Handy
Courtney Ford
Piper Wright
Peter Jessop
Paladin Danse
Jon Gentry
Preston Garvey
Claudia Christian
Desdemona
Claudia Christian
Mrs. Whitfield
Claudia Christian
Mistress Mysterious
Ryan Alosio
Deacon
Ryan Alosio
H2-22
Danny Shorago
Hancock
Katy Townsend
Cait
Matthew Mercer
MacCready
Matthew Mercer
Z1-14
Sophie Cortina
Curie
Sophie Cortina
Miss dna
David Paluck
X6-88
Sean Schemmel
Strong
Sean Schemmel
Male Ghoul
Brendan Hunt
Travis Miles
Brendan Hunt
Perry
Tony Amendola
Father
Tony Amendola
Colonel Smith
Tony Amendola
Josh
Derek Phillips
Elder Maxson
Derek Phillips
Z2-47
Ron Perlman
Anchorman
Lynda Carter
Magnolia
Kari Wahlgren
Proctor Ingram
Tim Russ
Lancer Captain Kells
Johnathan Roumie
Jack Cabot
Johnathan Roumie
Doc Weathers
Johnathan Roumie
Honest Dan
Jan Johns
Scribe Haylen
Jan Johns
Ellie Perkins
Jan Johns
Colette
Jennifer Massey
Madison Li
Matthew Waterson
Virgil
Byron Marc Newsome
Tinker Tom
Nicholas Guy Smith
Proctor Quinlan
Nicholas Guy Smith
Supervisor Brown
Phillip Anthony Rodriguez
Sturges
Phillip Anthony Rodriguez
Scott Edwards
Jerry Whiddon
Henry Cooke
Jerry Whiddon
Bert Strickland
Noshir Dalal
Knight Rhys
T.W. Leshner
Paul Pembroke
T.W. Leshner
Neil Freund
Roberta Farkas
Bobbi No-Nose
Roberta Farkas
Maria Summerset
Meher Tatna
Doctor Amari
Clarke Kohler
Tommy Lonegan
Sean T. Krishnan
Doctor Carrington
Bill Holmes
Edward Deegan
Bill Holmes
AJ
Colleen Delany
P.A.M.
Colleen Delany
Assaultron
Chelsea Tovaras
Glory
Greg Baldwin
Proctor Teagan
Matthew Yang King
Justin Ayo
Matthew Yang King
Male Raiders
Dwight Schultz
Knight Captain Cade
Maya Massar
Mama Murphy
Ellen Dubin
Alana Second
Ellen Dubin
Allie Filmore
Christpher Walker
Initiate Clarke
Keythe Farley
Kellogg
Keythe Farley
Y9-15
Keythe Farley
X9-27
Mike Rosson
Minutemen Radio Voice
Mike Rosson
Vault-Tec Scientist
Finneas O'Connell
Liam Binet
Dave Carter
Mel
Dave Carter
Super Mutants
Jay Giannone
Kent Connolly
Jay Giannone
Eddie Winter
Dimitri Diatchencko
Vadim Bobrov
Emmanuel Todorov
Yefim Bobrov
Cindy Robinson
Gwen McNamara
Cindy Robinson
Becky Fallon
James Sie
Jun Long
James Sie
Doctor Sun
Jack Riedy
Austin Engill
Jack Riedy
Chris Rosa
Jack Riedy
Pete Pembroke
Brandon Bales
Bobby De Luca
Robert Picardo
Alan Binet
Robert Picardo
Vault-Tec Scientist
Kat Cressida
Scribe Neriah
Kat Cressida
Geneva
Elmarie Wendel
Mandy Stiles
Elmarie Wendel
Cathy
Elmarie Wendel
Pulowski Voice
Audrey Wasilewski
Alexis Combes
Audrey Wasilewski
Darcy Pembroke
Audrey Wasilewski
Female Child of Atom
Melendy Britt
Ann Codman
Melendy Britt
Pricilla Penske
Melendy Britt
Wilhelmina Cabot
Dave Fennoy
Max Loken
Dave Fennoy
Malcolm Latimer
Alan Oppenheimer
Paladin Brandis
Paul Eiding
Vault-Tec Rep
Paul Eiding
Arlen Glass
Charlie Warren
Mayor McDonough
Wes Johnson
Moe Cronin
Wes Johnson
Protection
Wes Johnson
The Silver Shroud
Caleb Moody
Scribe Faris
Caleb Moody
Clayton Holdren
Ping Wu
Captain Zao
Ping Wu
Ted Huntley
Ping Wu
Stan Slavin
Misty Lee
Talia McGovern
Misty Lee
Molly
Misty Lee
Settler
Ashly Burch
Tina De Luca
Ashly Burch
Rowdy
Ashly Burch
Cricket
Richard Cansino
Ricky Dalton
Richard Cansino
Solomon
Richard Cansino
Lorenzo Cabot
Iona Morris
Daisy
Iona Morris
Cheryl Glass
Iona Morris
Clair Hutchins
Iona Morris
Gibson
Eric Morgan Stuart
Jacob Forsythe
Eric Morgan Stuart
Newton Oberly
Dani Knights
Emogene Cabot
Dani Knights
Pvt. Hart
Dani Knights
Amelia Stockton
Sumalee Montano
Rachel
Sumalee Montano
Female Gunners
Sumalee Montano
Institute Scientist
Kyle Hester
Pickman
Kyle Hester
Brother Andrew
Kyle Hester
Brother Thomas
Kyle Hester
Mayor Murphy
James Konicek
Institute Courser
James Konicek
Doc Crocker
James Konicek
The Fens Phantom
Richard Tatum
Rex Goodman
Richard Tatum
Vault-Tec Scientist
Richard Tatum
Issac Karlin
Carla Tassara
Knight Lucia
Carla Tassara
Katherine Pinn
Charles Halford
Knight Gavil
Charles Halford
Winlock
Time Winters
Mister Zwicky
Time Winters
Old Man Stockton
Time Winters
Barney Rook
Salli Saffioti
Female Raiders
Salli Saffioti
Alyssa Park
Salli Saffioti
Female Synths
Amanda Philipson
Professor Scara
Amanda Philipson
Smiling Kate
Amanda Philipson
Trader Rylee
Greg Chun
Markowski
Greg Chun
Vault-Tec Scientist
Alan Blumenfeld
Skinny Malone
Alan Blumenfeld
Evan Watson
Alan Blumenfeld
Clarence Codman
Roger L. Jackson
Lawrence Higgs
Roger L. Jackson
Institute Scientist
Joan Van Ark
Bonnie Tournquist
Joan Van Ark
Phyllis Daily
Joan Van Ark
Roslyn Chambers
Gustavo Rex
Arturo
Gustavo Rex
Enrico Thompson
Jacqueline Grace Lopez
Ness
Jacqueline Grace Lopez
Rosalind Orman
Rachel Pace
Erin Combes
Rachel Pace
Female Brotherhood of Steel Squire
Aidan Sussman
Synth CHild
Jessica Straus
Supervisor White
Jessica Straus
Polly
Cissy Jones
Doctor Duff
Cissy Jones
Doctor Patricia
Don McManus
Wallace
Don McManus
John
Big Llou Johnson
Pastor Clements
Max Mittleman
Northy
Max Mittleman
Brendan Volkert
Max Mittleman
Zeke
Dan Navarro
Jacob Orden
Dan Navarro
Dean Volkert
Avery Kidd Waddell
Hawthorne
Avery Kidd Waddell
Low Eoad Franklin
Avery Kidd Waddell
Horatio
Chris Salazar
Sergeant Lee
Chris Salazar
Caretaker
Chris Salazar
Swanson
Yuri Lowenthal
Danny Sullivan
Yuri Lowenthal
Vault-Tec Scientist
Rafael Goldstein
Henri
Rafael Goldstein
Fred Allen
Rafael Goldstein
Fat Fahey
Alejandra Gollas
Marcy Long
Alejandra Gollas
Myrna
Ogie Banks
Holt Combes
Ogie Banks
Nelson Latimer
Ogie Banks
Preston Garvey Impresonator
Brenda Phillips
Scarlett
Brenda Phillips
Anne Hargraven
Brenda Phillips
Knight Astlin
Julie Nathanson
Maria
Julie Nathanson
Penny Fitzgerald
John Mariano
Abbot
John Mariano
Mark Summerset
J.P. Giuliotti
Manny
J.P. Giuliotti
Diamond City Guard
Brian Frates
Supervisor Greene
Brian Frates
Blake Abernathy
Brian Frates
Joe Savoldi
William Salyers
Bullet
William Salyers
Calvin Whitaker
William Salyers
Sheffield
Ike Amadi
Davies
Ike Amadi
Diamond City Guard
Nick Bennett
Theodore Collins
Nick Bennett
Blythe
Nick Bennett
Knight Varham
Erica Luttrell
Darla
Erica Luttrell
Fahrenheit
Erica Luttrell
Kendra
Bruce Nozick
Pete Owens
Bruce Nozick
Male Gunners
Bruce Nozick
Eye Bot
Damian Cecere
F6-33
Damian Cecere
X4-18
Damian Cecere
Z3-22
Stephanie Komure
K1-98
Stephanie Komure
Miranda Song
Stephanie Komure
Runaway Girl
Brandon Bales
Bobby De Luca
Brandon Bales
Lucas Miller
Joey Honsa
Angie
Joey Honsa
Eleanor
Joey Honsa
Kessler
Bruce Thomas
Daniel Finch
Bruce Thomas
Nathan Filmore
Bruce Thomas
Drifter
Mandy Kaplan
Connie Abernathy
Mandy Kaplan
June Warwick
Mandy Kaplan
Settler
Veronica Cartwright
Trashcan Carla
Veronica Cartwright
Doc Anderson
Veronica Cartwright
Principal Hudson
Jim Cummings
The Scribe
Jim Cummings
Institute Scientist
Miya Horcher
Marlene Glass
Miya Horcher
Alice Thompson
Miya Horcher
Child
Griffin Cleveland
Wally Warwick
Griffin Cleveland
Gavin Everitts
Griffin Cleveland
Child
Kimberly Brooks
Female Brotherhood of Steel
Dorothy Elias-Fahn
Female Brotherhood of Steel
Dorothy Elias-Fahn
Vault-Tec Scientist
Leo Marks
Male Brothethood of Steel
Leo Marks
Triggerman
Mark Englehardt
Male Brotherhood of Steel
Popeye V.
Super Mutants
Popeye V.
Officer
Steve Wilcox
Male Raider
Gabrielle Sanalitro
Female Ghouls
Keith Szarabajka
Male Ghoul
Keith Szarabajka
Vault-Tec Scientist
Dave B. Mitchell
Male Gunners
Dave B. Mitchell
Mr. Gutsy
Paul Ganus
Male Child of Atom
Joe Ochman
Male Child of Atom
Joe Ochman
Vault Security
Brandon Keener
Settler
Brandon Keener
Raildroad Agent
Brandon Keener
Initiate
Frydw Wolff
Vault Security
Raymond Ochoa
Male Brotherhood of Steel Squire
Kevin Dorman
Air Traffic Control Voice
Baadja-Lyne Odums
Eustace
Eric Lopez
Mr. Washington
Collen O'Shaughnessy
Sylvia Cooper
David Shaughnessy
General Gage
David Shaughnessy
Mayor
Wayne Frazier
Gerald
Wayne Frazier
Wicked Tim
Cindy Richardson-Walker
Singer
Tania Hancheroff
Singer
Lisa Silver
Singer
Bumper Robinson
Additonal Voices
Billy Ray Gallion
Additional Voices
Caroline Aaron
Additional Voices
James McDonnell
Additional Voices
Patrick Fitzsymons
Additional Voices
Ray Chase
Additional Voices

French

Franck Monsigny
Voice Talent
Anneliese Fromont
Voice Talent
Manoelle Gaillard
Voice Talent
Laura Zichy
Voice Talent
Régine Blaess
Voice Talent
Laurent Bréheret
Voice Talent
Namakan Kone
Voice Talent
Gérard Darier
Voice Talent
Sylvain Agaësse
Voice Talent
Michel Vigne
Voice Talent
Michel Ruhl
Voice Talent
Jean-François Vlérick
Voice Talent
Juie Badoc
Voice Talent
Bèatrice Delphe
Voice Talent
Anne Dolan
Voice Talent
Maïa Michaud
Voice Talent
Fabien Jacquelin
Voice Talent
Jean-François Cros
Voice Talent
Alexandre Nguyen
Voice Talent
Mathias Kozlowski
Voice Talent
Christian Visine
Voice Talent
Jacques Ciron
Voice Talent
Patrick Floersheim
Voice Talent
Jean-Baptiste Anoumon
Voice Talent
Agathe Schumacher
Voice Talent
Frédéric Popovic
Voice Talent
Grégory Kristoforoff
Voice Talent
Bruno Dubernat
Voice Talent
Jean Barney
Voice Talent
Victoria Crosbois
Voice Talent
Jean-Christophe Lebert
Voice Talent
Luc Bernard
Voice Talent
Achille Orsoni
Voice Talent
Jean-Paul Pitolin
Voice Talent
Pierre Forest
Voice Talent
Christian Gonon
Voice Talent
Franck Lorrain
Voice Talent
Guillaume Orsat
Voice Talent
Armelle Gallaud
Voice Talent
Sébastien Desjours
Voice Talent
Marine Tuja
Voice Talent
Hélène Bizot
Voice Talent
Emmanuelle Bondeville
Voice Talent
Jérôme Pauwels
Voice Talent
Emmanuel Gradi
Voice Talent
Donald Reignoux
Voice Talent
Marie Zidi
Voice Talent
Philippe Roullier
Voice Talent
Géraldine Asselin
Voice Talent
Guy Chapelier
Voice Talent
Anne Rochant
Voice Talent
Yumi Fujimori
Voice Talent
Julie Carli
Voice Talent
Patrick Borg
Voice Talent
Damien Ferrette
Voice Talent
Claire Baradat
Voice Talent
Loïc Houdré
Voice Talent
Josiane Pinson
Voice Talent
Jean-Louis Faure
Voice Talent
Alice Taurand
Voice Talent
Jérémy Prévost
Voice Talent
Antoine Tomé
Voice Talent
Stéphane Fourreau
Voice Talent
Michel Voletti
Voice Talent
Marc Bretonnière
Voice Talent

Italian

Alberto Olivero
Voice Talent
Alessandr Capra
Voice Talent
Alessandro Conte
Voice Talent
Alessandro Germano
Voice Talent
Alessandro Testa
Voice Talent
Alessandro Zurla
Voice Talent
Andrea De Nisco
Voice Talent
Andrea Failla
Voice Talent
Angiolina Gobbi
Voice Talent
Antonio Paiola
Voice Talent
Barbara Federico
Voice Talent
Beatrice Caggiula
Voice Talent
Carlo Decio
Voice Talent
Cesare Rasini
Voice Talent
Chiara Francese
Voice Talent
Claudio Colombo
Voice Talent
Claudio Ridolfo
Voice Talent
Daniela Fava
Voice Talent
Daniele Demma
Voice Talent
Danilo Bruni
Voice Talent
Davide Fumagalli
Voice Talent
Davide Lorenzo Palla
Voice Talent
Diego Baldoin
Voice Talent
Domenico Brioschi
Voice Talent
Edoardo Lomazzi
Voice Talent
Eleni Molos
Voice Talent
Elisabetta Cesone
Voice Talent
Francesca Perilli
Voice Talent
Francesco Mei
Voice Talent
Gabriele Calindri
Voice Talent
Giovanni Battezzato
Voice Talent
Giuliana Atepi
Voice Talent
Giuliana Nanni
Voice Talent
Greta Bortolotti
Voice Talent
Ilaria Egitto
Voice Talent
Jenny De Cesarei
Voice Talent
Jolanda Granato
Voice Talent
Katia Sorrentino
Voice Talent
Lorella De Luca
Voice Talent
Luca Appetiti
Voice Talent
Luca Semeraro
Voice Talent
Lucy Matera
Voice Talent
Mario Scarabelli
Voice Talent
Massimo Triggiani
Voice Talent
Mattia Bressan
Voice Talent
Maura Marenghi
Voice Talent
Maurizio Arena
Voice Talent
Mimmo Strati
Voice Talent
Olivero Corbetta
Voice Talent
Paolo Sesana
Voice Talent
Pietro Ubaldi
Voice Talent
Rafaelle Fallica
Voice Talent
Renata Bertolas
Voice Talent
Renzo Ferrini
Voice Talent
Riccardo Rovatti
Voice Talent
Robero Accornero
Voice Talent
Silvana Fantini
Voice Talent
Simona Biasetti
Voice Talent
Stefania De Peppe
Voice Talent
Stefania Patruno
Voice Talent
Stefano Albertini
Voice Talent
Valerio Amoruso
Voice Talent
Veronica Rocca
Voice Talent

German

Achim Buch
Voice Talent
Achim Schülke
Voice Talent
André Beyer
Voice Talent
Andreas Otto
Voice Talent
Antje von der Ahe
Voice Talent
Ben Jung
Voice Talent
Bernd Vollbrecht
Voice Talent
Bert Franzke
Voice Talent
Carmen Antoni
Voice Talent
Caroline Kiesewetter
Voice Talent
Carsten Wilhelm
Voice Talent
Celine Fontanges
Voice Talent
Christian Reimer
Voice Talent
Christian Rudolf
Voice Talent
Christine Pappert
Voice Talent
Christos Topulos
Voice Talent
Cornelia Dörr
Voice Talent
Dagmar Dreke
Voice Talent
Deborah Mock
Voice Talent
Dietmar Wunder
Voice Talent
Dirk Hardegen
Voice Talent
Djuwita Müller
Voice Talent
Eckard Dux
Voice Talent
Elena Wilms
Voice Talent
Erik Schäffler
Voice Talent
Eva Michaelis
Voice Talent
Felix Würgler
Voice Talent
Fjodor Olev
Voice Talent
Florentine Draeger
Voice Talent
Frank Logemann
Voice Talent
Gordon Piedesack
Voice Talent
Gundi Eberhard
Voice Talent
Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz
Voice Talent
Hans Bayer
Voice Talent
Hans-Eckart Eckhardt
Voice Talent
Helmut Krauss
Voice Talent
Jennifer Böttcher
Voice Talent
Jens Wendland
Voice Talent
Joey Cordevin
Voice Talent
Johannes Semm
Voice Talent
Joscha Fischer-Antze
Voice Talent
Joshy Peters
Voice Talent
Juan Carlos Lopez
Voice Talent
Jürgen Holdorf
Voice Talent
Jürgen Thormann
Voice Talent
Kai Hendrik Möller
Voice Talent
Kaspar Eichel
Voice Talent
Katja Brügger
Voice Talent
Kerstin Draeger
Voice Talent
Kristina von Weltzien
Voice Talent
Lara Trautmann
Voice Talent
Lars Schmidtke
Voice Talent
Leonie Dubuc
Voice Talent
Manuela Bäcker
Voice Talent
Marek Erhardt
Voice Talent
Marianne Bernhardt
Voice Talent
Mario Hassert
Voice Talent
Marion von Stengel
Voice Talent
Mark Bremer
Voice Talent
Martin Sabel
Voice Talent
Meike Schmidt
Voice Talent
Michael Bideller
Voice Talent
Michael-Che Koch
Voice Talent
Michael Krüger
Voice Talent
Michael Lott
Voice Talent
Nicolas König
Voice Talent
Nicole Engeln
Voice Talent
Ole Jacobsen
Voice Talent
Ozan Ünal
Voice Talent
Peter Weis
Voice Talent
Philip Schwarz
Voice Talent
Robert Kotulla
Voice Talent
Robert Missler
Voice Talent
Sergej Gladkich
Voice Talent
Silke Matthias
Voice Talent
Sonja Szylowicky
Voice Talent
Tanja Dohse
Voice Talent
Theresa Berlage
Voice Talent
Thomas Fitschen
Voice Talent
Tilman Borck
Voice Talent
Tilo Schmitz
Voice Talent
Tim Kreuer
Voice Talent
Tina Eschmann
Voice Talent
Tobias Schmidt
Voice Talent
Ulrike Johannson
Voice Talent
Ursula Sieg
Voice Talent
Vanida Karun
Voice Talent
Viola Sauer
Voice Talent
Volker Wolf
Voice Talent
Wolf Frass
Voice Talent
Wolfgang Berger
Voice Talent
Wolfgang Riehm
Voice Talent

Spanish

Abraham Aguilar
Voice Talent
Adolfo Pastor
Voice Talent
Alfonso Laguna
Voice Talent
Alma Naranjo
Voice Talent
Alvaro Navarro
Voice Talent
Álvano Ramos
Voice Talent
Ana de Castro
Voice Talent
Ana Jiménez
Voice Talent
Ángel Amorós
Voice Talent
Antonio Dominguez
Voice Talent
Anuska Alborg
Voice Talent
Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
Voice Talent
Arturo López
Voice Talent
Beatriz Berciano
Voice Talent
Carlos Kaniowsky
Voice Talent
Chus Gil
Voice Talent
Danai Jiménez
Voice Talent
David Hernán
Voice Talent
Emma Cifuentes
Voice Talent
Héctor Garay
Voice Talent
Javier Gámir
Voice Talent
Javier Lorca
Voice Talent
Javier Martinez
Voice Talent
Jesús Barreda
Voice Talent
Jorge Garcia Insua
Voice Talent
José Ángel Fuentes
Voice Talent
José María Gómez
Voice Talent
José Núñez
Voice Talent
Juan Antonio Gaivez
Voice Talent
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Voice Talent
Juan Carlos Lozano
Voice Talent
Juan Navarro
Voice Talent
Luis Mas
Voice Talent
Margot Lago
Voice Talent
María Jesús Nieto
Voice Talent
María Jesús Varona
Voice Talent
Marta Sáinz
Voice Talent
Olga Cano
Voice Talent
Óscar Castellanos
Voice Talent
Roberto Cuenca Martínez
Voice Talent
Roberto Encinas
Voice Talent
Roberto González
Voice Talent
Txema Moscoso
Voice Talent
Vicente Gil
Voice Talent
Yolanda Pérez
Voice Talent