Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-02-20)

Far Cry 4 (Credits)

Ubisoft Entertainment

Alex HutchinsonCreative Director
Patrik MéthéGame Director
Cedric DecelleProducer / Technical Director
Jean-Alexis DoyonArt Director
Mark ThompsonNarrative Director
Tony GronickAudio Director
Jean-Claude RosayLevel Design Director - Missions
Nicolas DuclosLevel Design Director - Open World
Laurent BernierRealization Director
Alexandre NeszvecskoRealization Director
David WilkinsonRealization Director
Liam Wong (I)Presentation Director
Scott MitchellAnimation Director
Dan HayExecutive Producer
Darryl LongAssociate Executive Producer
Julien LaferrièreProducer Narrative / Cinema / Art
Emile LiangProducer Ubisoft Toronto
Stuart WhiteProducer Red Strom Studio
Sergei TitarenkoProducer Ubisoft Shanghai
Semen KovalevProducer Ubisoft Kiev
Matthieu CrépauxAssociate Producer
Simon DesjardinsAssociate Producer
Anne GibeaultAssociate Producer
Noel KechichianAssociate Producer
Jean-François PelletierAssociate Producer
Sylvain TrottierAssociate Producer
Marc-André BoivinAssociate Producer - CoDev
Paola JoyauxProject Closer
Philippe FournierProduction Manager
Ryan BoyerProduction Manager
Marc-Andre ProulxProduction Manager
Jeffrey BraunProduction Manager
Jonathan CampeauProduction Manager
Olivier GauthierProduction Manager
Gabriel HernandezProduction Manager
Maxime LangevinProduction Manager
Emeric Le JouanProduction Manager
Elena Diana SfeclaProduction Manager
Yat-Chi LauProduction Manager - CoDev
Peter ChungProduction Manager - CoDev
Tommy ThiboutotLive Operations Manager
Jean-Dominic AudetQC Project Manager
Valerie BinetteLead Coordinator
Pascal DaraicheProduction Coordinator
Olivier-Félix DupuisProduction Coordinator
Flora Luccini-MontielProduction Coordinator
Veronique BouffardProduction Coordinator Internship

Ubisoft Montreal

Development Team Ubisoft Montreal
Andrea ZaniniLead Gameplay
Hugo DesmeulesLead AI
Frédéric DurocLead Open World
Clark DaviesLead UI
Julien LamoureuxLead IGE
Rodolphe ReccaLead Arena
John Eric ByrdGame Designer
Pierre Luc Jutras GouinGame Designer
Frank LamGame Designer
Sébastien L'HeureuxGame Designer
Rafael MoradoGame Designer
Haig James ToutikianGame Designer
Youssef TradGame Designer
Mateo LopezLead Level Design Technical Director
Roland LevesqueLevel Design Technical Director
Min ZhouLevel Design Technical Director - CoDev
Jason ArsenaultLevel Design Director - Exploration
Gael LegerAssistant Level Design Technical Director
Vincent NadeauAssistant Level Design Technical Director
Hideya SugiyamaAssistant Level Design Technical Director
Ariel GauthierAssistant Director Level Design
Romain PetitmanginAssistant Director Level Design
Wesley HolderLevel Design Team Lead
Alexandre JacquesLevel Design Team Lead
Erik SjövoldLevel Design Team Lead
Zakaria Ahmed BelfarahLevel Designer
Julien BretinLevel Designer
Rui CamposLevel Designer
Jean CasparLevel Designer
Luc CoutureLevel Designer
Denis DemartinLevel Designer
Manuel FleurantLevel Designer
Cedric FleuryLevel Designer
Matthieu GaraudLevel Designer
Patrick SauvageauLevel Designer
Marc-Andre GauthierLevel Designer
Karl GendronLevel Designer
John GranierLevel Designer
Aidan GreenLevel Designer
Adam GrenierLevel Designer
Pierre-Simon HovaereLevel Designer
Samuel KackLevel Designer
Guillaume LavertueLevel Designer
Vincent LombardoLevel Designer
Julien MarchalLevel Designer
Kristofor McMahanLevel Designer
François MessierLevel Designer
Sean NoonanLevel Designer
Edgard Orlando OlivaLevel Designer
Guillaume OuelletLevel Designer
Vincent OuelletteLevel Designer
Danny PaquetteLevel Designer
Michel PediniLevel Designer
Jacques RobertLevel Designer
Louis RousseauLevel Designer
Sebastien RoyLevel Designer
Étienne SavoieLevel Designer
Michael SklavounosLevel Designer
Adrian SpiridonLevel Designer
Jean-Michel VeilleuxLevel Designer
Andrejs VerlisLevel Designer
Tyler WindeckerLevel Designer
Alexandre BeaumontLevel Designer - CoDev
Mathieu DesmaraisTeam Lead Event Scriper
Patrick BoninEvent Scripter
Max BricaultEvent Scripter
Guillaume DaigneaultEvent Scripter
Pierre-Luc GagnonEvent Scripter
Valérie GauronEvent Scripter
Frédéric GuayEvent Scripter
David ChabotProject Lead Programmer
David RobillardProject Lead Programmer Engine / 3D
Raphaël ParentProject Lead Programmer Gameplay / AI / UI
Franta FulinTechnical Architect
Philippe GagnonTechnical Architect
Jean-Philippe HarveyTechnical Architect
Remi QuentinTechnical Architect
Jeremy MooreLead 3D Programmer
Mickael GilabertTechnical Lead 3D
Keith O'ConorTechnical Lead 3D
Jean-Sebastien Guay3D Programmer
Gabriel Lassonde3D Programmer
Bo Li3D Programmer
Feng Liu3D Programmer
Stephen McAuley3D Programmer
Philip Palmer3D Programmer
Felix Roy3D Programmer
Emmanuel Thivierge3D Programmer
Jean-François Tremblay3D Programmer
Michel Vachon3D Programmer
Nathalie DuboisLead Tools / IGE Programmer
Israel DuchesneTechnical Lead Tools/Engine
Olivier DeschampsTools Programmer
Patrick GustaevelTools Programmer
Andre MathieuTools Programmer
Eric SanchezTools Programmer
Thibaut TollemerTools Programmer
Li ZhangTools Programmer
Emeric BarthelemyIGE Programmer
Patrick MartyIGE Programmer
Olivier MonsonegoIGE Programmer
Pierre SackhouseIGE Programmer
Guillaume SauveurLead AI Programmer
Frederick Martel-LupienTechnical Lead AI
Julien VarnierTechnical Lead AI
Khalil BellamineAI Programmer
Jan BulinAI Programmer
Jean-Francois DurrisAI Programmer
Nick EdwardsAI Programmer
Romain FailliotAI Programmer
Francis LapierreAI Programmer
Vincent LiottierAI Programmer
Yanick MimeeAI Programmer
David TetlowAI Programmer
Marc-Andre SaulnierLead Gameplay Programmer
Joël MichaudTechnical Lead Gameplay
Tom BairdGameplay Programmer
Boris BrissGameplay Programmer
Sacha LangloisGameplay Programmer
Matthew LauritzenGameplay Programmer
Guillaume MaindronGameplay Programmer
Julien MarchandGameplay Programmer
Clément MenuGameplay Programmer
Olivier Morel Des VallonsGameplay Programmer
Stephen O'ConnorGameplay Programmer
Javier Pérez GómezGameplay Programmer
Pierre-Olivier RiouxGameplay Programmer
Guillaume St-AmourGameplay Programmer
Neil HillLead Co-Op Programmer
Marc AudouyTechnical Lead Co-Op
Martin GuillemetteCo-Op Programmer
Vincent JouaultCo-Op Programmer
Alexandros KonstantonisCo-Op Programmer
Mathieu L'HeureuxCo-Op Programmer
Bruce McvicarCo-Op Programmer
Dimitri SidCo-Op Programmer
Zheng Yi BiaoCo-Op Programmer
Mathieu PoliquinLead Engine / Physics / Sound Programemr
Vincent Bherer-RoyTechnical Lead Engine
Jean-François CyrTechnical Lead Engine
Philippe de SèveEngine Programmer
Severin EckerEngine Programmer
Wylie GarvinEngine Programmer
Hugo ElmozninoEngine Programmer
Insoo KimEngine Programmer
Francois MenardEngine Programmer
Charles NeptonEngine Programmer
Michael SchaadtEngine Programmer
Grzegorz WojciechowskiEngine Programmer
Chaouky GarramPhysics Programmer
Julien PelletierPhysics Programmer
Bram VermeulenPhysics Programmer
Matthieu DirrenbergerSound Programmer
Olivier VeneriSound Programmer
Julien JegouLead UI Programmer
Martin ChampagneTechnical Lead UI
Bruno BarilUI Programmer
Dominik BausetUI Programmer
Bogdan CorciovaUI Programmer
Daniel García BadilloUI Programmer
Anthony Jo QuintoUI Programmer
Stephanie WhitwillUI Programmer
Kevin Yi-Chia HsuUI Programmer
Joseph-Edward DavidsonLive Programmer
Herve FaynelLive Programmer
Kévin SauvourelLive Programmer
Zeng Wei KeLive Programmer
James Di VitoProgramming Specialist - CoDev
Jean-Philippe AprilProgramming Additional Thanks
Bartłomiej WrońskiProgramming Additional Thanks
Michal DrobotProgramming Additional Thanks
Julien BolducProgramming Additional Thanks
Joël DaignaultProgramming Additional Thanks
Steeve DallaireProgramming Additional Thanks
Stephane DenisProgramming Additional Thanks
Philippe DompierreProgramming Additional Thanks
Stéphane GirardProgramming Additional Thanks
Christian LabelleProgramming Additional Thanks
Craig EdwardsProgramming Additional Thanks
Dominic BoucherProgramming Additional Thanks
Jessy Gosselin-GrantProgramming Additional Thanks
Lukas EggerProgramming Additional Thanks
Jean-Philippe LalandeProgramming Additional Thanks
Benoît MaillotProgramming Additional Thanks
Agathe OttaviProgramming Additional Thanks
Yohan PetiotProgramming Additional Thanks
Luc PoirierProgramming Additional Thanks
Guillaume MoreelProgramming Additional Thanks
Bobby AuguelovProgramming Additional Thanks
Gustav RalmarkProgramming Additional Thanks
Yasser RihanProgramming Additional Thanks
Jean-François RoyProgramming Additional Thanks
Jean-Michel TannousProgramming Additional Thanks
Vincent ThériaultProgramming Additional Thanks
Vitalii TrubchaninovProgramming Additional Thanks
Marius UngureanuProgramming Additional Thanks
Alexandre Audette GrénierProgramming Additional Thanks
Patrice ArseneaultLead Tools & Automation
Maxime BoudreauTechnical Lead Release & Build
Adam OrlowskiRelease & Buid Specialist
Etienne VachonRelease & Buid Specialist
Yan Douglas CussonsTool Support Specialist
Nathaël GoudreauTool Support Specialist
Natacha LafontaineTool Support Specialist
Shayne McBurneyTool Support Specialist
Marco BaucheminAssistant Art Director
Sebastien HebertAssistant Art Director
Vincent JeanAssistant Art Director
Dominic LaforgeAssistant Art Director
Geneski TanakaAssistant Art Director
David J.Y. CheungProject Lead - Graphics
Danny DeslongchampsLead Technical Director - Graphics
Louis-Philippe CantinTechnical Director - Graphics
Li LiuTechnical Director - Graphics
Philippe TrarieuxTechnical Director - Graphics
Sebastien ViardTechnical Director - Graphics
Minjie WuTechnical Director - Graphics
Valérie Bernier-JeanTechnical Artist
Kevin Bubba LombardiTechnical Artist
Christophe RomagnoliTechnical Artist - Character
Philippe DugasTechnical Character Director
Ed Hardison IVLead Character
Émilie Courcelles PetiteauGraphic Team Lead - Character
Maximilien AlbertCharacter Modeler
Emanuel Da Dilva LuzCharacter Modeler
Martin FontaineCharacter Modeler
Sebastien GirouxCharacter Modeler
Alexandre Jean-PhilippeCharacter Modeler
Mager Kamel AquinoCharacter Modeler
Simon LacosteCharacter Modeler
Bradley Lloyd KachelCharacter Modeler
Jason MarkCharacter Modeler
Eric MorenoCharacter Modeler
Kaven PerreaultCharacter Modeler
Laurent SauvageCharacter Modeler
Mathieu FaberCharacter Modeler - CoDev
Timothy BrooksCharacter Rigger
Véronique FortinCharacter Rigger
Hugo LevasseurLead Gameplay Art
Nick BrdarGameplay Modeler
Adam Brown (I)Gameplay Modeler
Jérôme BusqueGameplay Modeler
Gregory RassamGameplay Modeler
John Chi ZhangGameplay Modeler
Marilyn GirardGameplay Texture Artist
Jean-Sebastien DayGraphic Designer
Mathieu GasseGraphic Designer
Vincenzo SpinaGraphic Designer
David TrinquartGraphic Designer
Stéphanie HellinLead Level Artist
Jeffrey ArriolaGraphic Team Lead
Stuart UreGraphic Team Lead
Jack WikeleyGraphic Team Lead
Alexandre GagnonGraphic Team Lead - CoDev
Etienne BlytheLevel Artist
Luca-Dal CroitoruLevel Artist
Patrick DaigleLevel Artist
Volodymyr DerhachovLevel Artist
Christopher DonovanLevel Artist
Daniel EdwardsLevel Artist
Alfie FelicianoLevel Artist
Liam FloodLevel Artist
Jimmy HoLevel Artist
Lincoln HughesLevel Artist
Yannick JacquesLevel Artist
Andrew KnightLevel Artist
Christopher LarsenLevel Artist
Chien-An Nelson ChenLevel Artist
Yann NolanLevel Artist
John O'MalleyLevel Artist
André ParéLevel Artist
Chloee Pinet-LandryLevel Artist
Ariel RubinLevel Artist
Tim SimpsonLevel Artist
Gabriel SommaLevel Artist
Yannick VeilletteLevel Artist
Li Chuan WangLevel Artist
Richard CôtéGraphic Team Lead - Biome
Nicholas WoodTechnical Artist - Biome
Stephane JoncasModeler - Biome
Adam Lacharité-LefebvreModeler - Biome
Minh Nhat LeModeler - Biome
Anthony Joseph (I)Modeler - Biome
Paulette RichardsonTexture Artist - Biome
Pascal De SampaioTexture Artist - Biome
Sebastien Michaus D'auteuilTexture Artist - CoDev
Frederic MadoreLead Environement Modeler
Steeve BeaulieuEnvironment Modeler
Daniel CândroveanuEnvironment Modeler
Jonathan FarrellEnvironment Modeler
Isabelle HenleyEnvironment Modeler
Adolfo PizarroEnvironment Modeler
Jean-Nicolas RacicotEnvironment Modeler
Mathieu RoyEnvironment Modeler
Isaac PapismadoLead Texture Artist
Yves AllaireTexture Artist
Nicolas FortinTexture Artist
Svitlana KovalchukTexture Artist
Ramil LaudicoTexture Artist
Alexandre RodrigueTexture Artist
Mathieu VincentTeam Lead SFX
Kevin HuynhSFX Artist
Khalid Nait-ZlaySFX Artist
Gregory PicheSFX Artist
Wirginia RomanowskaSFX Artist
Hervé GroussinLead Concept Artist
Robert BarrettConcept Artist
Patrick DesgreniersConcept Artist
Jeong Hwan ShinConcept Artist
Tri NguyenConcept Artist
Ludovic RibardièreConcept Artist
Aadi SalmanConcept Artist
Richard ForguesStoryboard Artist
Jean-Sébastien OuelletLighting Artist
Maxime RamosLighting Artist
Li KuoLead Writer
Lucien SoulbanLead Writer
Liz AlblWriter
C.J. KershnerWriter
Oliver SullivanWriter
Keith BachmanArt Additional Thanks
Erika BenackaArt Additional Thanks
Simon CharbonneauArt Additional Thanks
Yanick CloutierArt Additional Thanks
Robert ForielArt Additional Thanks
Sebastien HubertArt Additional Thanks
Jean-Philippe LerouxArt Additional Thanks
Mark MeyerArt Additional Thanks
Francis NgArt Additional Thanks
Mark RaynerArt Additional Thanks
Yan ThouinArt Additional Thanks
Christian GuémySpecial Guest Artist
Marc BeaudoinTechnical Animation Director
Sébastien BergeronAssistant Cinematic Director
Claude ComeauAssistant Animation Director
Jonathan GuayAssistant Animation Director
Andrew KoniecznyAnimation Technical Director
Erik LemayAssistant Technical Director
Sebastien LepineLead Cinematics Animator
Clove RoyLead Gameplay Animator
Jean-François AdolpheAnimator
Jean-Richard BeaudryAnimator
Benjamin BédardAnimator
Cristinel BostanAnimator
Kadhem BoudhriAnimator
Marie-Michelle CedratiAnimator
Rémi ComtoisAnimator
Raphaël DalpéAnimator
Émilie DoucetAnimator
Alexandru DragutescuAnimator
Elise DurandAnimator
Frederic FortierAnimator
Simon GauthierAnimator
Sarah GehrigAnimator
Matthew KarpinskiAnimator
Benoit LapalmeAnimator
Alexandre LegaultAnimator
Dora LeungAnimator
Michel LevisAnimator
Valerie LimAnimator
Alex LimaAnimator
Michael MeltchenkoAnimator
Karine PelletierAnimator
Jonathan RiggAnimator
Catherine RousseauAnimator
Simon SéguinAnimator
Jonathan SiroisAnimator
Allan TreitzAnimator
Anne-Marie VaillancourtAnimator
Wen WangAnimator
Matthew WellmanAnimator
Jong-Im Winterbell LeeAnimator
David Barrette WardanaGameplay Animator
Andrew KephalidisGameplay Animator
Jonathan MackGameplay Animator
Benoit SaumureGameplay Animator
Daniel TétraultGameplay Animator
Sebastien MorissetteRigger - Props
Christopher OveAssistant Audio Director
Cliff MartinezMusic Composer and Producer
Marc GagnonAudio Artist
Martin LaplanteAudio Designer
Patrick MelansonAudio Designer
Tony PresceskyAudio Designer
Geoffrey RoyAudio Designer
Jean-Francois St-PierreAudio Designer
Kevin VailAudio Designer
Jerome AngelotAudio Engineer (Music Specialist)
Carl BramucciVoice Director
Philip HunterVoice Director
Sébastien RoyBrand Content Director
Ludger SaintelienBrand Presentation Director
Henri Philippe GuayBrand Manager
Julien BednarProduct Manager
Roy Del ValleProduct Manager
Christophe GrandjeanProduct Manager
Marie-Joelle PaquinProduct Manager
Freddy TuProduct Manager
Guy BélangerMarketing Artist
Sebastien Clermont-PetitMarketing Artist
Vincent RoyMarketing Artist
Sebastien CartinCapture Artist
Alexandre PontbriandMarketing Internship
Gabriel De RoyMarketing Internship
Nolan EllisLead Development Tester
Maxime GladuLead Development Tester
Guillaume BeaulieuAssistant Lead Development Tester
Bruno AitkenDevelopment Tester
Arnaud AudetteDevelopment Tester
Mathieu BeaucageDevelopment Tester
Joseph BellomoDevelopment Tester
Simon BenoitDevelopment Tester
Arielle BonneauDevelopment Tester
Gilles-Etienne BouleDevelopment Tester
Michael CamiréDevelopment Tester
Miguel CanepaDevelopment Tester
Maxime Carignan-ChagnonDevelopment Tester
Vincent Caumartin-RivestDevelopment Tester
Stephane CharbonneauDevelopment Tester
Jackson Collier-ChinDevelopment Tester
Frédéric ComtoisDevelopment Tester
Daniel BatoffDevelopment Tester
Jean-Michel LavigneDevelopment Tester
Alexandre GladuDevelopment Tester
Steven GroveDevelopment Tester
Catherine CossetteDevelopment Tester
Mathieu DaoustDevelopment Tester
Hugo DaigleDevelopment Tester
Julien DaunaisDevelopment Tester
Yan DescheneauxDevelopment Tester
Cristophe DescoeursDevelopment Tester
Jean-Francois Dussault DesgroseilliersDevelopment Tester
Jonah Egan-PimplettDevelopment Tester
Xavier GauthierDevelopment Tester
Francis GiguèreDevelopment Tester
Jon HaganDevelopment Tester
Alia HanouchDevelopment Tester
Simon F. HubertDevelopment Tester
John JardelezaDevelopment Tester
Nicolas LeclercDevelopment Tester
Danny MénardDevelopment Tester
Jonathan MorrellDevelopment Tester
Philippe ParentDevelopment Tester
Nicolas PednaultDevelopment Tester
Alessandro PillaDevelopment Tester
Loric PretotDevelopment Tester
Anthony RenomeronDevelopment Tester
Abdul SadiqDevelopment Tester
Julie TremblayDevelopment Tester
Israel Trudel DenisDevelopment Tester
Michael TuDevelopment Tester
Eric Turgeon LanciaultDevelopment Tester
Jean-Philippe VezinaDevelopment Tester
Jean-Daniel VilleneuveDevelopment Tester
Giovanni MasinLead Compliance Specialist
Patrice St-Pierre-PlamondonLead Compliance Specialist
Laurent BertrandCompliance Speciaist
Stephen KrupaCompliance Speciaist
Julia Stuthers JobinCompliance Speciaist
Francis VaillancourtCompliance Speciaist
Luc GagnonTracking Lead
Mikhae DuprasTracking Specialist
Amélie JarryTracking Specialist
Sophiakmony KhaiTracking Specialist
Sébastien Martin AlaireTracking Specialist
Alexandre Morin-SalevitchTracking Specialist
Valérie St-JeanTracking Specialist
Jean-Sébastien BabinQC Additional Thanks (Bug Tracker)
Martin De-SerresQC Additional Thanks (Bug Tracker)
Josée MalouinQC Additional Thanks (Bug Tracker)
Sébastien MilliardQC Additional Thanks (Bug Tracker)
Caroline CloutierBrand HR Partner
Louis DucharmeBrand HR Partner
Jean-Sébastien MajorBrand HR Partner
VirtuosBrand HR Partner (Support Company)
Luc St- OngeAssociate Producer
Gauthier MalouGame Designer
Cyrille LagarigueProgrammer
Stéphane DanisProgrammer
Benoit MaillotProgrammer
Christianas GritsasGraphic Designer
André RoyDevelopment Tester

Ubisoft Toronto

Development Team Ubisoft Toronto
Maxime BélandCreative Director & Creative Studio Advisor
Olivier PalmieriGame Director
Joshua CookArt Director
Matt WestLevel Design Director
Peter HandrinosLead Programmer
Avi MintzAssociate Producer
Louis DuquetProduction Manager
Owen McIntoshProduction Manager
Sherry ZhouProduction Manager
Christian CarriereTechnical LeveL Design Director
David RiganelliTechnical LeveL Design Director
Navid KhavariNarrative Designer
Alex LuffmanGame Designer
Robert MackenzieGame Designer
Benjamin AerssenLevel Designer
Kendal HusbandLevel Designer
Nick KingLevel Designer
Robyn SinclairLevel Designer
Garth HendyAdditional Level Design
Chris SeddonAI Team Lead
Gary GoemansAI Programmer
Glen HempstockAI Programmer
Steve MilesAI Programmer
Thuan Thanh TaAI Programmer
Bryan RobertsonGameplay Team Lead
Firas HosnGameplay Programmer
Shawn BecklesData Manager
Patrick MaData Manager
Daniel LeeAnimation Team Lead
David CollantesAnimator
Duy NguyenAnimator
Maxim PolozovAnimator
Michael RiveraAnimator
Chen YuAnimator
David PayneRigger
Geoff LesterTechnical Art Director
David OliverTechnical Art Director
Nils MeyerCharacter Team Lead
Tito BelgraveCharacter Artist
Paul ChouCharacter Artist
Kay HuangCharacter Artist
Aleks RuizCharacter Artist
Jonathan BoujosLevel Artist
Iain GordonLevel Artist
Jobye-Kyle KarmakerLevel Artist
Billy MatjiunisLevel Artist
Frank TrzcinskiLevel Artist
Ryan BaileyModeler
Tim BergholzModeler
Derek CarterModeler
Edwin ChanModeler
Darren HorrocksModeler
Hyoyong KooModeler
Tyler DeblockTexture Artist
Merritt FilbanTexture Artist
Hiten MistryTexture Artist
Alexander NikolaevTexture Artist
Yukiko OtsuTexture Artist
Taeha ParkLighting Artist
Tricia CrichtonVisual Effects Team Lead
Craig AlguireVisual Effects Artist
John LeeVisual Effects Artist
Milan BericAdditional Art
Dino LitonjuaAdditional Art
Vincent ShayerAdditional Art
Eduardo VaismanSound Designer Team Lead
Ryan HenwoodSound Designer
Carlos YusimSound Designer
Jason Cook (I)Video Editor
Joakim BautistaAssistant QC Lead
Max CaseDevelopment Tester
Lenny FrimpongDevelopment Tester
Niko KetsilisDevelopment Tester
Adrian RoscaDevelopment Tester
Matthew ScriverDevelopment Tester
Cory ShermanDevelopment Tester
Poonam TewariHR Manager
Core Development Team
Christian Drouin-Plante3D Team Lead
Yan Betrisey3D Programmer
Branislav Grujic3D Programmer
Jarkko Lempiainen3D Programmer
Matthieu St-PierreEngine Team Lead
David CheungEngine Programmer
Xiao LiuEngine Programmer
Sushama ChakravertyIGE Team Lead
Tadeusz MarzeckiIGE Programmer
Garret ThomsonIGE Programmer
Dae Hyun LeeOnline Programmer
Alasdair MartinOnline Programmer
Nick BygraveSound Programmer
Laurent NguyenTools Programmer
Michelle PerezAnimation Team Lead
Frederic DjoenaediAnimator
Andrew GrantAnimator
Alain HuynhAnimator
Christopher MarieauAnimator
Robert RodasAnimator
Manuel Torres PinedaAnimator
Farid El-NemrUI Artist
Toronto User Research Lab
Daniel NatapovUser Research Manager
Lucas RizoliUser Research Analyst
Sam CrossUser Research Moderator
Ahmed GhoneimUser Research Moderator

Red Storm Entertainment

Development Team Ubisoft's Red Storm Entertainment
Kevin SizerLead Designer
David SelfArt Director
Greg StelmackTechnical Director
Chris ByrneAnimation Director
Justin DrustAudio Director
Terry SpierLead Level Designer
David PooleLead Online Programmer
James TrevettLead Artist
Andy FoltzPresentation Director
Jamie CardwellLead Quality Control
Kenneth PriceAssociate Producer
Aimee AchiliProduction Assistant
Chris CurryGame Designer
Tray EpperlyGame Designer
Rob NewnsGame Designer
Clint RichardsGame Designer
Jack CarrAdditional Design
Tommy JacobAdditional Design
Vinson JohnsonAdditional Design
Jon MelchiadeAdditional Design
John MichelAdditional Design
Jay PoseyAdditional Design
Morgan WarnerTechnical Director Level Design
Brian IngersollLevel Designer
Jason WoroniczLevel Designer
Clark GibsonGameplay Programmer
Shane HuntGameplay Programmer
Rob HuntGameplay Programmer
Phillip JohnsonGameplay Programmer
Matt JonesGameplay Programmer
Ryan LeighGameplay Programmer
Christopher PonsGameplay Programmer
Nils ReichardtGameplay Programmer
Nick ReinkeGameplay Programmer
Joe SauderGameplay Programmer
Rajesh NakraniGameplay Programmer
John UllrichGameplay Programmer
Nathan WulfGameplay Programmer
Derek EhrmanEngine Programmer
Eric LasotaEngine Programmer
Bart BresslerOnline Programmer
Dillon DaughertyOnline Programmer
Scott JacobsOnline Programmer
Joel LiebermanOnline Programmer
Ryan LiebscherOnline Programmer
Michael McGrathOnline Programmer
Diana StelmackOnline Programmer
Robbie EdwardsData Analyst
Hunter JanesData Analyst
Patrick CrawleyAdditional Programming
Luc LevesqueAdditional Programming
Paul McLaurinAdditional Programming
Jason SnyderAdditional Programming
Kristian Hawkinson3D Animator
Megan Hobby3D Animator
Keith Kadera3D Animator
Adrien Lienard3D Animator
Steve Wasaff3D Animator
Dan Figueroa3D Artist
Steve Henricks3D Artist
Matt CooleyLevel Artist
Sou VannavongLevel Artist
Lance WoodwardLevel Artist
Jacob HuffGraphic Designer
Sebastien LienardGraphic Designer
Doug OglesbyGraphic Designer
Tommy AlvarezAdditional Art
Tim BeattyAdditional Art
Andrew CarrollAdditional Art
John DinleyAdditional Art
John DupreeAdditional Art
Michael GalliAdditional Art
Nick GeorgopoulosAdditional Art
Ruben HenaresAdditional Art
Tad IrishAdditional Art
Josh RatliffAdditional Art
Pete SekulaAdditional Art
Francis DyerSound Desinger
Chris GroeglerSound Desinger
Matte WagnerSound Desinger
Matt McCallusSound Programmer
Terence LindseyData Manager
James MountainData Manager
Jesse NeukirchData Manager
Beau NorrisQC Coordinator
Lucian CobbDevelopment Tester
Austin GowlandDevelopment Tester
David HamletDevelopment Tester
James CalentinoTester
Jared CaryTester
Matthew ClarkTester
Brett ColungaTester
Mitch DebardelabenTester
Zachary DillTester
Matthew DoeringTester
Jeff FrostTester
AJ GreenTester
Justin HarringtonTester
Chris KennedyTester
Kyle MearsTester
Nathaniel PunoTester
Ethan RayTester
Brian RobertsTester
Kyle RobertsonTester
Nathaniel SealeyTester
Ben StahlTester
Jason VogelzangTester
Travis WilliamsTester
Scott ShirhallPlaytest Manager
Michael MicholicStudio Marketing Director
Shawn IshiharaVideo Marketing Artist
Travis GetzAuthenticity Coordinator

Ubisoft Shanghai

Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai
Gu Kai HangAssociate Producer
David LaquerreDesign Content Director
Peter Vesti FerndrupLead Level Designer
Feng Zhi YuanLevel Design Technical Director
He QianAssociate Level Design Technical Director
Frederic VillainLead Programmer
Ji Wen JingLead Animator
Bryan Garner MoneyAssociate Animation Technical Director
Liao Jun HaoArt Director
Yang Zhi HongLead Artist
Cai Zhen HongArt Technical Director
Jin Zhi XinAssocate Art Technical Director
Yassine AbouelfalahLead Audio Designer
Sun Jie FengLead Development Tester
Lu LinaOutsourcing Director
Mao Lian RongOutsourcing Associate Producer
Benedicte JouzelOutsourcing Associate Producer
Dong XinLevel Designer
Guo Jun BinLevel Designer
Ivan MarguinLevel Designer
Jiang Jing ZhiLevel Designer
Wen Yu HuiLevel Designer
Zhao Yi LaiLevel Designer
Zhu Jia MinLevel Designer
Guo Da QianAI / Gameplay Programmer
Ji Zhi QiangAI / Gameplay Programmer
Ren WeiAI / Gameplay Programmer
Zhang De ZhenAI / Gameplay Programmer
Zhang Jun ShanAI / Gameplay Programmer
Zhou JunAI / Gameplay Programmer
Zhou Xiao QingData Manager
Chen Yong Jun3D Animator
Guo De Biao3D Animator
Jiang Min Li3D Animator
Xu Guang Long3D Animator
Yu Zhou3D Animator
Cao ShengLevel Artist
Chen Long FeiLevel Artist
Chen ZhanLevel Artist
Dai Xiao LongLevel Artist
Ding YongLevel Artist
Liang JieLevel Artist
Lu YangLevel Artist
Que Song TianLevel Artist
Tan Xiao MingLevel Artist
Yu YangLevel Artist
Wang WeiLevel Artist
Wang Wen JianLevel Artist
Wei MingConcept Artist
Liu Yan FengLighting Artist
Song JieLighting Artist
Chen JingTexture Artist
Ji LiangVisual Effect Artist
Ding Jun MeiAudio Designer
Li Chi JiaGame Tester
Li Peng FeiGame Tester
Qiu Ao RuGame Tester
Sun QuanGame Tester
Alain GurnikiOutsourcing Associate Art Director
Ou Shi QingOutsourcing Lead Animator
Cao Zhen DiOutsourcing 3D Animator
Liang Jia NiOutsourcing 3D Animator
Zhai Hui JieOutsourcing 3D Animator
Zhao Yong ChaoOutsourcing Data Manager
Gao FengOutsourcing Lead Artist
Liu Shen GangOutsourcing Model Artist
Xu Sheng QiOutsourcing Model Artist
Zhu Jia EnOutsourcing Lead Character Artist
Chen Bin QiOutsourcing Character Artist
Li Sha GeOutsourcing Character Artist
Wang Dao ChengOutsourcing Character Artist
Xu Xiao TingOutsourcing Character Artist
Yan Yi LinOutsourcing Character Artist
Zhang LongOutsourcing Character Artist
China West Coast (CWC)Props Production (Support Company)
Red Hot CG Software Ltd.Animals Production (Support Company)
Art FrameAnimation Production (Support Company)
Original Force Ltd.Animation Production (Support Company)

Ubisoft Kiev

Development Team Ubisoft Kiev
Mykhailo KravetsLead Programmer
Sergii LishchyshynLead UI Programmer
Andrii DotsenkoGame Designer
Taras KorolGame Designer
Dmytro KravtsovEngine Programmer
Sergii GeneralovGeneralist Programmer
Oleksandr KoshloGeneralist Programmer
Volodymyr FilichevOnline Programmer
Anton ChibisovUI Programmer
Zinaida DidykUI Programmer
Georgii KapralovUI Programmer
Dmytro ShevchenkoUI Programmer
Artem Kandinskyi3D Programmer
Viktor Khomenko3D Programmer
Oleksandr Puchka3D Programmer
Anton Remezenko3D Programmer
Dmytro Rozovik3D Programmer
Mikhail Rusakovich3D Programmer
Oleksandr OsovskiyUI Artist
Dmytro Voronianskyi3D Artist
Corneliu VasiliuTools and QA Team Leader
Dmytro ShkurchenkoRelease & Build Specialist
Stanislav StepanovDevelopment Tester
Oleksandr ZhurilkoDevelopment Tester

Ubisoft Entertainment

Quality Assurance
Razvan RotunjanuWorldwide Quality Control Studio Director
Radu-Emanuel ConstantinWorldwide Quality Control Coordinator
Robert NeculauWorldwide Quality Control Coordinator
Mircea NutuWorldwide Quality Control Coordinator
Jonathan MoreauQuality Control Director, Montreal
Jonathan MoreauQuality Control Director, Montreal
Yanick BeaudetMontreal Quality Control Assistant Manager
George EnescuTest Studio Manager
Adrian SimpetruQC Unit Manager
Andrei VerzeaQC Unit Manager
Liviu GaneaQC Unit Manager
Rǎzvan-Ionut BirceanuQC Unit Manager
Vlad IonescuQC Unit Manager
Iuilan BajanQC Project Coordinator
Dragos Catalin BodeaOn Site - QC Coordinator
Marius ZanfirOn Site - QC Coordinator
Adrian MitranQC Lead
Alexandru OnceteQC Lead
Andrei TanaseleQC Lead
Claudiu TulusQC Lead
Constantin VeteanuQC Lead
Ioan Alexandru NegritescuQC Lead
Lilian GhizdeanuQC Lead
Octavian-Ionut AvramQC Lead
Sorin Alexandru TutaQC Lead
Stefan VillaQC Lead
Victor GontQC Lead
Alexandru SimionAssociate Lead Tester
Claudiu Bogdan GrigoraşAssociate Lead Tester
Constantin LucaAssociate Lead Tester
Cristian LesuAssociate Lead Tester
Elena-Nicoleta GhitaAssociate Lead Tester
Emilia CocosilaAssociate Lead Tester
Octavian MartinicǎAssociate Lead Tester
Razvan LazarescuAssociate Lead Tester
Razvan MarasescuAssociate Lead Tester
Sorin IonitaAssociate Lead Tester
Alexandru BlǎnzeanuTest Coordinator SP
Alexandru Rǎzvan DinescuTest Coordinator SP
Alexandru TebeicaTest Coordinator SP
Andrei BrâncuşiTest Coordinator SP
Andrei Ciocan-BetiTest Coordinator SP
Andrei IonescuTest Coordinator SP
Andrei SǎrbuTest Coordinator SP
Bogdan CazacuTest Coordinator SP
Claudiu-Samuel PuşcaşTest Coordinator SP
Corneliu LunguTest Coordinator SP
Cosmin BureşcuTest Coordinator SP
Cristian DeacuTest Coordinator SP
Cristian ManoleTest Coordinator SP
Dan-Cristian CostacheTest Coordinator SP
Dragos BecsanTest Coordinator SP
Dragoş-Marius CloşcǎTest Coordinator SP
Gabriel SebeTest Coordinator SP
Giuseppe Ion AndreiTest Coordinator SP
Horia-Ioan FrincuTest Coordinator SP
Marian TurcǎTest Coordinator SP
Mihaela-Cristina AntoheTest Coordinator SP
Mihai Maxim ManTest Coordinator SP
Petre-Alexandru MincuTest Coordinator SP
Radu MorariuTest Coordinator SP
Sabin Florian ŞtefǎnescuTest Coordinator SP
Valentin EneTest Coordinator SP
Vlad CracanaTest Coordinator SP
Madalin PetcuTest Coordinator SP
Catalin Marian IonTest Coordinator PVP
Denisa-Mihaela MischieTest Coordinator PVP
Gabriele-Romana HeraTest Coordinator PVP
Gabriel-Costin NarteaTest Coordinator PVP
Ionut-Daniel GheorgheTest Coordinator PVP
Liviu-Ioan ClobotaruTest Coordinator PVP
Lucia-Melania NedelcuTest Coordinator PVP
Marius-Ştefan GrigoreTest Coordinator PVP
Ovidiu OproiuTest Coordinator PVP
Valentin BuduceaTest Coordinator PVP
Valentin IancuTest Coordinator PVP
Alexandru-Petrut MocanuFunctionality Tester SP
Albert-Aurelian NastasoiuFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandra GheorgheFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandra RacasanFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru AlexeFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru Cristian MihaliFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru Ion TerbeaFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru IvanFunctionality Tester SP
Andreea Madalina RuseFunctionality Tester SP
Andrei MocanuFunctionality Tester SP
Bogdan FeodotFunctionality Tester SP
Bogdan Petre MarinescuFunctionality Tester SP
Bogdan RusanescuFunctionality Tester SP
Ciprian Dragos DiaconFunctionality Tester SP
Constantin NicolescuFunctionality Tester SP
Cornel Sorin AproduFunctionality Tester SP
Cosmin Stefan DanciuFunctionality Tester SP
Cristian Alexandru PanaFunctionality Tester SP
Cristian George StegeranFunctionality Tester SP
Cristina BendorfeanFunctionality Tester SP
Daniel Florin PirvanFunctionality Tester SP
Daniel Nocolae SimionFunctionality Tester SP
Daniela Cristina BarcanFunctionality Tester SP
Doru SapunFunctionality Tester SP
Dragos Petru BabiceanuFunctionality Tester SP
Dumitru Narcis VlasceanuFunctionality Tester SP
Emil DraganescuFunctionality Tester SP
Emilian Petre Cristian DecuFunctionality Tester SP
Florentin BanicaFunctionality Tester SP
Florian Daniela MihaiFunctionality Tester SP
Gabriel Mircea AndreiFunctionality Tester SP
George MihalacheFunctionality Tester SP
George Cristian SaftaFunctionality Tester SP
Grigore Alexandru BalotaFunctionality Tester SP
Ioan Bogdan TotilcaFunctionality Tester SP
Ioana HirjanuFunctionality Tester SP
Ionut Adrian FotescuFunctionality Tester SP
Iulian Marius TomaFunctionality Tester SP
Iulian SecuFunctionality Tester SP
Laurentiu Gabriel PopFunctionality Tester SP
Lucian ArtimonFunctionality Tester SP
Lucian BuicescuFunctionality Tester SP
Lucian VaduvaFunctionality Tester SP
Madalin CimpoeruFunctionality Tester SP
Mariana SucurinaFunctionality Tester SP
Marius-Silvian RoşianuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihaela GociuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihaela Raluca LazarFunctionality Tester SP
Mihaela VîlcuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihai Cristi FlueraruFunctionality Tester SP
Mihai Razvan CosteaFunctionality Tester SP
Mihai Romulus CocosatuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihai-Victor MinciunescuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihaita Irinel SarbuFunctionality Tester SP
Mihnea Teodor IonitaFunctionality Tester SP
Miron VasilescuFunctionality Tester SP
Monica Georgiana PatrascuFunctionality Tester SP
Nicolae Lucian TanaseFunctionality Tester SP
Nicolae Vlad PopaFunctionality Tester SP
Octavian FodorFunctionality Tester SP
Paul Adrian TanasaFunctionality Tester SP
Paul CodilinschiFunctionality Tester SP
Paul Iulian IliescuFunctionality Tester SP
Radu Boghan HasFunctionality Tester SP
Radu NegreanuFunctionality Tester SP
Razvan George PirlogFunctionality Tester SP
Razvan Mihai DuhanFunctionality Tester SP
Razvan Stefan CraciunescuFunctionality Tester SP
Robert-Alexandru BalsFunctionality Tester SP
Rozana TicamucaFunctionality Tester SP
Ruxandra-Agata DosuleanuFunctionality Tester SP
Sebastian DumitraşcuFunctionality Tester SP
Silvia BobuFunctionality Tester SP
Silviu Constantin DumitrescuFunctionality Tester SP
Sorin Ionut MihaiuFunctionality Tester SP
Sorin Sergiu PerisoreanuFunctionality Tester SP
Stefan LacheFunctionality Tester SP
Stefan Octavian RosuFunctionality Tester SP
Teodor Florin StanFunctionality Tester SP
Thomas TanasescuFunctionality Tester SP
Tiberiu EftimescuFunctionality Tester SP
Tudor AndreiFunctionality Tester SP
Victor Daniel CrisanFunctionality Tester SP
Victor-Stefan BuicaFunctionality Tester SP
Vlad ALexandru CiureaFunctionality Tester SP
Vlad TamasFunctionality Tester SP
Cristian-Valenin NicolescuFunctionality Tester SP
Cristian TacheFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru-Ionut CiobanuFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru EnacheFunctionality Tester SP
Robert-George GretcanFunctionality Tester SP
Sabina-Mihaela DobritaFunctionality Tester SP
Andrei Gabriel BarbuFunctionality Tester SP
Elena-Andreea ButuroiuFunctionality Tester SP
Felix Mihai DumitracheFunctionality Tester SP
Alexandru-Şerban MavrişFunctionality Tester PVP
Adrian BarbosuFunctionality Tester PVP
Alexandra-Monica MarinFunctionality Tester PVP
Alexandru Cezar RaduFunctionality Tester PVP
Alexandru DoruFunctionality Tester PVP
Alexandru NegrutFunctionality Tester PVP
Alin-Marian IugaFunctionality Tester PVP
Ana-Maria-Liliana CalomfirescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Andreea PopFunctionality Tester PVP
Andrei Samson-CepoiFunctionality Tester PVP
Andrei-Catalin CocisFunctionality Tester PVP
Andrei-Cipstian SaftaFunctionality Tester PVP
Antonela ChiruFunctionality Tester PVP
Anton-Gabriel MihaiFunctionality Tester PVP
Bogdan IvanovFunctionality Tester PVP
Bogdan RaduFunctionality Tester PVP
Bogdan-Mihai CulceaFunctionality Tester PVP
Catalin-Gabriel VladutuFunctionality Tester PVP
Catalin-Stefan DorusFunctionality Tester PVP
Ciprian-Marian StoianofFunctionality Tester PVP
Cosmin TabarceaFunctionality Tester PVP
Cristian-Mihai MonoranFunctionality Tester PVP
Daius CopilauFunctionality Tester PVP
Daniel-Leonard IonescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Daniel-Valentin PereteanuFunctionality Tester PVP
David-Mihail OncioiuFunctionality Tester PVP
Catalin-Gabriel VladutuFunctionality Tester PVP
Catalin-Stefan DorusFunctionality Tester PVP
Ciprian-Costin VataseluFunctionality Tester PVP
Claudiu Marian StoianofFunctionality Tester PVP
Cosmin TabarceaFunctionality Tester PVP
Cristian-Mihai MonoranFunctionality Tester PVP
Daius CopilauFunctionality Tester PVP
Daniel-Leonard IonescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Daniel-Valentin PereteanuFunctionality Tester PVP
David-Mihail OncioiuFunctionality Tester PVP
Diana-Elena TarasFunctionality Tester PVP
Dragos-Valentin BurlacuFunctionality Tester PVP
Eduard-Mihail PopescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Emilian-Marian AlexeFunctionality Tester PVP
Eugen ParisFunctionality Tester PVP
Felix Mihai DumitracheFunctionality Tester PVP
Grabriel-Buhai VolintiruFunctionality Tester PVP
Gelu ParaschivFunctionality Tester PVP
George IlieFunctionality Tester PVP
George-Constantin SerbanFunctionality Tester PVP
George-Gabriel DraguFunctionality Tester PVP
Ionut AsafteiFunctionality Tester PVP
Ionut-Bogdan-Gabriel RebenciucFunctionality Tester PVP
Ionut-Catalin PopaFunctionality Tester PVP
Irina StanescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Iulian-Constantin CorneaFunctionality Tester PVP
Leonard SuciuFunctionality Tester PVP
Maria-Carsellas MadescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Marius-Mihai CiubucciuFunctionality Tester PVP
Mihai-Alexandru CosteaFunctionality Tester PVP
Mihai IonitaFunctionality Tester PVP
Mihai-Cezar CaramihaFunctionality Tester PVP
Mihail CorduneanuFunctionality Tester PVP
Mirel-Bogdan PopescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Nocolae GurguiFunctionality Tester PVP
Octavian MirceaFunctionality Tester PVP
Paul-Catalin DumitracheFunctionality Tester PVP
Petrisor-Alexandru PopescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Radu-George StoianFunctionality Tester PVP
Razvan-Adrian DumitrescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Razvan-Alexandru BalasovFunctionality Tester PVP
Romin-Marius DinuFunctionality Tester PVP
Romulus-Gabriel TudorFunctionality Tester PVP
Sanda Romana StefanFunctionality Tester PVP
Sorin-Alexandru NicolaeFunctionality Tester PVP
Sorin-Alexandru TanaseFunctionality Tester PVP
Stefan-Alexandru ChiritaFunctionality Tester PVP
Stefan-Lucian BrutaruFunctionality Tester PVP
Stefan-Mircea MoisaFunctionality Tester PVP
Teddy-Cristian NicolaeFunctionality Tester PVP
Vlad VaduvaFunctionality Tester PVP
Ionut Viorel MateiusFunctionality Tester PVP
Nicolae DraghiciFunctionality Tester PVP
Vlad-Ionut MarinescuFunctionality Tester PVP
Doru-Ionut BuneaFunctionality Tester PVP
Filip IluFunctionality Tester PVP
Adrian NedelcuFunctionality Tester PVP
Doru-Ionut BalaianuFunctionality Tester PVP
Maria-Florentina BarteFunctionality Tester PVP
Marian BlanaruFunctionality Tester PVP
Andrei-Alexandru CartanFunctionality Tester PVP
Liviu-Ştefan GeroşanuFunctionality Tester PVP
Andreea-Eliza MateiFunctionality Tester PVP
Ioan-Serban NaeFunctionality Tester PVP
Radu-Alexandru NutǎFunctionality Tester PVP
Mihai-Alexandru PantaziFunctionality Tester PVP
Daniel LucaLead Compliance Specialist
George StercuLead Compliance Specialist
Andrei George DobrinOnsite Compliance Specialist
Maria-Alexandra TimmerOnsite Compliance Specialist
Bogdan Gabriel AvramCompliance Project Lead
Sebastian ToaderCompliance Project Lead
Stefan ParaschivCompliance Project Lead
Adrian BursumacCompliance Specialist
Adrian Ghetu BejanCompliance Specialist
Alexandru BicaCompliance Specialist
Alexandru Daniel MihaiCompliance Specialist
Andreea MateiCompliance Specialist
Andrei-Bogdan FuioreaCompliance Specialist
Bogdan-Alexandru MincuCompliance Specialist
Cristin GhihanişCompliance Specialist
Daniel Adrian PetrovCompliance Specialist
Dragos-Octavian DumitruCompliance Specialist
Florin Catalin GaftonCompliance Specialist
Florin CriesteaCompliance Specialist
Florin PopescuCompliance Specialist
Gabriel OlteanuCompliance Specialist
George-Alexandru PopaCompliance Specialist
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu PetracheCompliance Specialist
Irina Gabriela PopaCompliance Specialist
Iulia-Alexandra AnghelCompliance Specialist
Liviu-Cristian DamianCompliance Specialist
Lucian PuşcaşuCompliance Specialist
Mihai Laurentiu GhimpuCompliance Specialist
Mircea BoicuCompliance Specialist
Mircea NiculaeCompliance Specialist
Nadir BorametCompliance Specialist
Sergiu AndroneCompliance Specialist
Tiberiu BarbulescuCompliance Specialist
Vlad TomaCompliance Specialist
Alexandru BontuUOR / Networking Lead
Bogdan PredaUOR / Networking Associate Lead
Codrut CosmescuUOR / Networking Associate Lead
Adrian TilǎUOR / Networking Team
Alexandru CarpUOR / Networking Team
Andrei StanciuUOR / Networking Team
Andrei Vladimir GeorgescuUOR / Networking Team
Catalin Daniel BalanUOR / Networking Team
Claudiu Demian ConstantinUOR / Networking Team
Constantin VilceanuUOR / Networking Team
Cosmin Ionut PopaUOR / Networking Team
Cristian IancuUOR / Networking Team
Cristina GheorgheUOR / Networking Team
Dragos Florin SandruUOR / Networking Team
Florian MihaiUOR / Networking Team
Gabriel Catalin SanduUOR / Networking Team
Ioan Madalina CarapceaUOR / Networking Team
Mihai-Sorin CazangiuUOR / Networking Team
Nelu ValeUOR / Networking Team
Sebastian PascuUOR / Networking Team
Valentin George NicolaieUOR / Networking Team
Vlad-Iulian GeorgescuUOR / Networking Team
Vladimir GǎitanUOR / Networking Team
Octavian ConstantinAudio-Video Lead
Andrei BeguAudio-Video Associate Lead
Dan DragomirAudio-Video Team
Florian AlungulesaAudio-Video Team
Marius TudorachePC Requirement Lead
Alexandru IvanaPC Requirement Team
Andrei Costin AlexePC Requirement Team
Andrei ZaineaPC Requirement Team
Codrut CatargiuPC Requirement Team
Constantin FoteaPC Requirement Team
Horatiu BradeanuPC Requirement Team
Paul-Ionut DumitrescuPC Requirement Team
Victor PopPC Requirement Team
Marius PasaricaData Manager
Localization
Sandra PourmarinMontreal Localization Coordinator
Yan CharronLocalization Project Manager
Dana PavelLocalization Technical Specialist
Around The WordFrench Version (Support Company)
Dune SoundFrench Version (Support Company)
Around The WordTranslation & Adaptation (Support Company)
Mathieu GabellaGame Script Content Manager
Marie LorbachProduction Manager - French Version
Olivier RabatProduction Manager - French Version
Paul MayetRecording - French Version
François NavarroRecording - French Version
Carl MalherbeRecording - French Version
Yann LaferrèreVoice Direction - French Version
Véronique PicciottoVoice Direction - French Version
Kevin KruegerPost Production - French Version
Sebastiaan MoedtPost Production - French Version
Jean-Philippe BelliardPost Production - French Version
mouse-power GmbHGerman Version (Support Company)
Frank HautProject Manager Translation - German
Florian KöhlerProject Manager Recordings - German
Frank HautTranslator - German
Wiebke WestphalTranslator - German
Viktor WeimerTranslator - German
Thorsten DistlerTranslator - German
mouse-power GmbHSound Studio (Support Company)
sound of snowSound Studio (Support Company)
Oddone Audio GbRSound Studio (Support Company)
Florian KöhlerArtistic Direction - German
Elisabeth GrünwaldArtistic Direction - German
Viktor WeimerArtistic Direction - German
Fritz RottArtistic Direction - German
Tommi SchneefußSound Master - German
Markus RiegerSound Master - German
Dennis SchmidkunzSound Master - German
Henrik CordesSound Master - German
Luis KarmannSound Master - German
Ben SchimpkeSound Master - German
Christof PutzSound Master - German
Rainer PappenbergerSound Master - German
André MagerSound Master - German
Martin SchmidtkeSound Master - German
SynthesisItalian Version (Support Company)
Nino NastasiProject Manager - Italian
Fabio BortolottiTranslation & Adaptation - Italian
Mauro MontiTranslation & Adaptation - Italian
Manuela CeccoliContent Specialist and Reviewer - Italian
Chiara SantilliContent Specialist and Reviewer - Italian
Andrea PeruzzottiStudio Engineer - Italian
Daniele ScozzaroStudio Engineer - Italian
Tebessa ComolliVoice Direction - Italian
Elisa SchiroliVoice Direction - Italian
Fabio PantanoAudio Post Production - Italian
Maria Rosa SannaAudio QA - Italian
Synthesis IberiaSpanish Version (Support Company)
Gus DíazProject Manager - Spanish
José CabezasTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
José GallegoTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
Ramón MéndezTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
Juan Ramón AcedoTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
Gema SolísTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
Jesús FernándezTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish
Sergio HarnándezContent Specialist and Reviewer - Spanish
Cristina HerráizContent Specialist and Reviewer - Spanish
Sergio LopezosaAudio Localization Manager - Spanish
Pako BarrerasAudio Localization Producer - Spanish
Eduardo NavarroAudio Localization Assistance Producer - Spanish
Emilio GallardoVoice Direction Manager - Spanish
Enrique LópezVoice Direction - Spanish
Isabel MartínezVoice Direction - Spanish
Juan RojoVoice Direction - Spanish
Raúl López UfanoVoice Direction - Spanish
Carlos VegaAudio Post Production - Spanish
Alex AparicioStudio Engineer - Spanish
Andrés PalancarStudio Engineer - Spanish
David FloresStudio Engineer - Spanish
J. Javier S. SalsoStudio Engineer - Spanish
Miguel GascónStudio Engineer - Spanish
Ricardo EspinosaStudio Engineer - Spanish
Juan RojoAudio QA - Spanish
Javier LebreroAudio QA - Spanish
Enrique LópezAudio QA - Spanish
David GonzálezAudio QA - Spanish
Synthesis IberiaSpanish (Mexico) Version (Support Company)
Gus DíazProject Manager - Spanish (Mexico)
Laura CarrilloTranslation & Adaptation - Spanish (Mexico)
Sergio LopezosaAudio Localization Manager - Spanish (Mexico)
Pako BarrerasAudio Localization Producer - Spanish (Mexico)
Eduardo NavarroAudio Localization Assistance Producer - Spanish (Mexico)
Alejandro GonzálezAudio Localization Assistance Producer - Spanish (Mexico)
Luis Daniel RamírezVoice Direction Manager - Spanish (Mexico)
Carlos VegaAudio Post Production - Spanish (Mexico)
Alex AparicioStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
Andrés PalancarStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
David FloresStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
J. Javier S. SalsoStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
Miguel GascónStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
Ricardo EspinosaStudio Engineer - Spanish (Mexico)
Juan RojoAudio QA - Spanish (Mexico)
Manuel GuerraAudio QA - Spanish (Mexico)
Juan Pablo VieyraAudio QA - Spanish (Mexico)
Synthesis IberiaBrazilian Version (Support Company)
Mauro BossettiProject Manager - Brazilian
Thais BresolinTranslation & Adaptation - Brazilian
Daniel BerdelTranslation & Adaptation - Brazilian
Paula IanelliTranslation & Adaptation - Brazilian
Leonardo OrloskiTranslation & Adaptation - Brazilian
Tiago KernContent Specialist and Reviewer - Brazilian
Sergio LopezosaAudio Localization Manager - Brazilian
Pako BarrerasAudio Localization Producer - Brazilian
Eduardo NavarroAudio Localization Assistance Producer - Brazilian
Priscila DuarteAudio Localization Assistance Producer - Brazilian
Leandro HainisVoice Direction Manager - Brazilian
Dudu FevereiroVoice Direction - Brazilian
Carlos VegaAudio Post Production - Brazilian
Alex AparicioStudio Engineer - Brazilian
Andrés PalancarStudio Engineer - Brazilian
David FloresStudio Engineer - Brazilian
J. Javier S. SalsoStudio Engineer - Brazilian
Miguel GascónStudio Engineer - Brazilian
Ricardo EspinosaStudio Engineer - Brazilian
Rafael BenítezAudio QA - Brazilian
Marrarichy da Silva GarciaAudio QA - Brazilian
Ueslei "Guiño" PradoAudio QA - Brazilian
Logrus InternationalRussian Version (Support Company)
Anton LitvinenkoLocalization Manager - Russian
Anton LitvinenkoTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Antalya GordeevaTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Anastasia SychevaTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Anton SherstnevTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Maxim LevushkinTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Anastasia CherkasheninaTranslation & Adaptation - Russian
Oleg MironovAudio Director - Russian
Andrey VakaevSound Team - Russian
Sergey VorobyevSound Team - Russian
Vladimir GreznevSound Team - Russian
Ubisoft K.K.Japansese Version (Support Company)
Steve MillerManaging Director - Japanese
Yoshihisa TsujiMarketing Director - Japanese
Ranko FukuiPR Manager- Japanese
Sachiko MiyataMarketing Manager - Japanese
Akio KoshibaSales - Japanese
Kei IwamotoLocalization Director - Japanese
Takashi FujigakiLocalization Manager - Japanese
Sadayuki KishidaLocalization Advisor - Japanese
Keywords International Ltd.Translation & Adaptation - Japanese (Support Company)
Christopher M. KennedyTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Montse GarciaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Micaela BelluzzoTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Jerome TerroirTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Seikoh HokamaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Roy ApoongTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Hideyoshi MisawaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Masamichi OeTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Toyofumi MoritaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Manabu TakemuraTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Shiba T.Translation & Adaptation - Japanese
Taro MaedaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Yong Hui ChinTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Yoichiro MaedaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Kenichi FujimotoTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Tasuhiko IshiiTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Nozomi OshimaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Aya KillgoTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Takaki SugiharaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Kimitaka OgawaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Yasuhiko IshiiTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
Takaki SugiharaTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese
AC CreateRecording - Japanese (Support Company)
Ryoichi UchikoshiRecording - Japanese
Zen KerfootRecording - Japanese
Yukie SuzukiRecording - Japanese
Binari Sonori S.r.l.Recording - Japanese (Support Company)
Tokyo TV CenterRecording Studio (Support Company)
Shyuji SuzukiRecording Studio - Japanese
Mutsumi MizutaniRecording Studio - Japanese
Keywords International Ltd.Testing - Japanese (Support Company)
Christopher M. KennedyTesting - Japanese
Thomas BarthTesting - Japanese
Jerom BarnesTesting - Japanese
Kuang-Sheng HuangTesting - Japanese
Takayuki TsujiTesting - Japanese
Takao HashizumeTesting - Japanese
Local Heroes WorldwideDanish Version (Support Company)
Troels HøeghTranslation & Review - Danish
Tanja ChristensenTranslation & Review - Danish
Lars Grubak LarsenTranslation & Review - Danish
Lasse BorgTranslation & Review - Danish
Local Heroes WorldwideDutch Version (Support Company)
Jelle de VaalProject Manager - Dutch
Rutger SmitTranslation & Review - Dutch
René van VemdeTranslation & Review - Dutch
Inouchka KreuningTranslation & Review - Dutch
Local Heroes WorldwideFinnish Version (Support Company)
Jelle de VaalProject Manager - Finnish
Teemu PaloniemiTranslation & Review - Finnish
Isto AitokariTranslation & Review - Finnish
Simo AutioTranslation & Review - Finnish
Local Heroes WorldwideNorwegian Version (Support Company)
Jelle de VaalProject Manager - Norwegian
Morten NærbøeTranslation & Review - Norwegian
Tore SandTranslation & Review - Norwegian
Local Heroes WorldwideSwedish Version (Support Company)
Jelle de VaalProject Manager - Swedish
Andreas LundgrenTranslation & Review - Swedish
Andreas PajarinenTranslation & Review - Swedish
PlaymanCzech Version (Support Company)
Václav PoláekProject Manager - Czech
Michal FarníkTranslation & Adaptation - Czech
Pavel MondscheinTranslation & Adaptation - Czech
GamekeeperPolish Version (Support Company)
Piotr BurzykowskiProject Manager - Polish

Enzyme Testing Labs

Enzyme Testing LabsLinguistic Tests (Support Company)
Pascal FaucherHead of Production
Steve PaquinLocalization Project Manager
Joãn Abreu LopesLocalization Team Manager
Marius WolsztajnLocalization Team Manager
Marie-Claude GagnonLead Tester
Ana CristofaroLead Tester
Dmitry EpihinLead Tester
Anouk LaurenceLocalization Tester - French
Jamie Dorval CayaLocalization Tester - French
Mikhael BeauparlantLocalization Tester - French
Lorenzo BassiLocalization Tester - Italian
Luca SollaiLocalization Tester - Italian
Marco SistiLocalization Tester - Italian
Wiebke HinrichsenLocalization Tester - German
Lilian WielandLocalization Tester - German
Roland NiehoffLocalization Tester - German
Niklaus BüchiLocalization Tester - German
Henar Pardo GarcíaLocalization Tester - Spanish
José Menéndez LlosaLocalization Tester - Spanish
César Suárez NoriegaLocalization Tester - Spanish
Pm UbertLocalization Tester - Dutch
Folkert de NeveLocalization Tester - Dutch
Michelle CuyversLocalization Tester - Dutch
Lucas Fava Mauriz CoqueLocalization Tester - Portuguese
Juliana MeyohasLocalization Tester - Portuguese
Wilson FaçanhaLocalization Tester - Portuguese
Pedro OliveiraLocalization Tester - Portuguese
Kristian KnopLocalization Tester - Danish
Freya MosgaardLocalization Tester - Danish
Nicklas JelstrupLocalization Tester - Danish
Jens Degn-AndersenLocalization Tester - Danish
Hejman NomatLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Elisabeth ElvestadLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Espen HelmersenLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Jens LorentzenLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Rasmus BjörkLocalization Tester - Swedish
Fanny BrisegårdLocalization Tester - Swedish
Christian Mac Donald-EdströmLocalization Tester - Swedish
Adam DabrowskiLocalization Tester - Polish
Paweł CieszyńskiLocalization Tester - Polish
Elaine MazurLocalization Tester - Polish
Łukasz PrzybyłaLocalization Tester - Polish
Evgeny SoldushovLocalization Tester - Russian
Alexey SkirpanevLocalization Tester - Russian
Inna VasilievLocalization Tester - Russian
Elbert OhLocalization Tester - Korean
Sunghwan KimLocalization Tester - Korean
Heejae ShinLocalization Tester - Korean
Markéta ŽáčkováLocalization Tester - Czech
Daniela NyvltovaLocalization Tester - Czech
Dana PleskotováLocalization Tester - Czech
Juan CastroLocalization Tester - Spanish (Mexico)
José MoraoLocalization Tester - Spanish (Mexico)
Saúl PalominoLocalization Tester - Spanish (Mexico)
Leena KorhonenLocalization Tester - Finnish
Hedvi-Ly KämäräLocalization Tester - Finnish
Sampo Mikael LavonenLocalization Tester - Finnish

Ubisoft Entertainment

Alice Studio
Florent GoyAlice Director
Khris BrownCreative Director, Narrative Talent Group
Claudine CezacDirector of Operations, Narrative Talent Group
Mathieu PaquinMotion Capture Supervisor
Mélanie Le QuellecProduction Manager
Cynthia TurcotteProduction Manager
Jocelyn DaoustSound Supervisor
Oliver BaoTechnical Director
Mathieu RodierDialogue Supervisor
Caroline LafleurMotion Capture Shoot Manager
Guillaume ForestMotion Capture Specialist
Marie-France LabelleMotion Capture Specialist
David RaposoMotion Capture Specialist
Marc-Olivier SabourinMotion Capture Specialist
Steve VernierMotion Capture Specialist
François HarveyMotion Capture Technical Team Lead
Pierre-Marc BergeronMotion Capture Technician
Patrick BlaisMotion Capture Technician
Yan BoisvertMotion Capture Technician
Martin CôtéMotion Capture Technician
Vincent JorgeMotion Capture Technician
Luc LangloisMotion Capture Technician
Kevin OneilPerformance Capture Pipeline Specialist
Luc LoubatPerformance Capture Pipeline Specialist
Kevin O'NealResearch & Development Team Lead
Stephen ShawResearch & Development Technical Lead
Alexandre MessierResearch & Development Technical Lead - Hardware
Patrick ModafferiTools Programmer
Jean BoucherCasting & Recording Coordinator
Julie SclapariCasting & Recording Coordinator
Alexandre Carrier-FortunatoSound Production Coordinator
Kloé RahillySound Production Coordinator
Emmanuelle NoveroSound Technician
Roberto Gomez RomaySound Technician
Anthony FaustSound Technician
Shaun-Nicholas GallagherSound Technician
Olivier GermainSound Technician
Henry GoddingSound Technician
Raymond LegaultSound Technician
Tchae MeasrochFoley Artist
Alexis FarandFoley Artist
Corey MayScript Consultant
Music
Peter G. AdamsAdditional Music and Arrangements
Gregory TripiAdditional Music and Arrangements
Mac QuayleAdditional Music and Arrangements
Jeff RonaAdditional Music and Arrangements
Ramachandra BorcarAdditional Music Composer and Producer
Simon LandryMusic Supervisor
Helen CollianderBhadra (Mocap)
Amber GoldfarbMocap Performer
Annick BourassaMocap Performer
Dusan DukicMocap Performer
Eric DavisMocap Performer
Jamie MayersMocap Performer
Peyson RockMocap Performer
Lee VilleneuveStunt Performer
Maxime LaferrièreStunt Performer
Sébastien RouleauStunt Performer
Ed LewisVoice Director
John ClarkeVoice Director
Roger HarrisVoice Director
Jo RossiVoice Director
Alex LauDialect Coach
Vanya YashpalDialect Coach
Norman BernardBoom Operator
Olivier VinsonBoom Operator
Jean-Marc LariviereProduction Assistant
Daniel WatchornProduction Assistant
AnimatrikRecording Studio - Vancouver (Support Company)
FX SquaredRecording Studio - Vancouver (Support Company)
L'Oreille ExtremeRecording Studio - Montreal (Support Company)
TechnopropsRecording Studio - Los Angeles (Support Company)
Chicago Record CompanyRecording Studio (Support Company)
Headroom DigitalRecording Studio - New York (Support Company)
La MajeureRecording Studio - Montreal (Support Company)
SoundworksRecording Studio - Los Angeles (Support Company)
Syndicate SoundRecording Studio - Toronto (Support Company)
The Warehouse StudioRecording Studio - Vancouver (Support Company)
Burrows Boland CastingCasting Agency (Support Company)
Castaway Production Inc.Casting Agency (Support Company)
Maureen WebbCasting Agency
RDC CastingCasting Agency (Support Company)
Casey BoydCasting Agency

Ubisoft Toronto

Toronto Motion Capture Studio
Tony LomonacoMotion Capture Manager
Harry LiuMotion Capture Specialist
Graham QuallyMotion Capture Specialist
Tan YeAssistant Technical Director
Ian DanahayMotion Capture Editor
Rob MartinMotion Capture Editor
Matthew PierceMotion Capture Editor
Dustin BoyceMotion Capture Technician
Sean ParryMotion Capture Technician
Allie SmithMotion Capture and Casting Coordinator
Tara CampbellMotion Capture Coordinator
Sebastien PellandFirst Assistant Director
Sinan SaberFirst Assistant Director
Performance Talent
Rishma MalikKanan (Mocap)
Saad SiddiquiRaju (Mocap)
Sunkrish BalaMocap Performer
Danielle BentonMocap Performer
J. Adam BrownMocap Performer
Steve ByersMocap Performer
Nicola Correia-DamudeMocap Performer
Andrea DrepaulMocap Performer
Jodie DowdallMocap Performer
Tara GrammyMocap Performer
Trevor HayesMocap Performer
Kamran KhanMocap Performer
Andrew KraulisMocap Performer
Kyle LabineMocap Performer
David Alexander MillerMocap Performer
Maria NahriMocap Performer
Ravi NaiduMocap Performer
Laura NordinMocap Performer
Amish PatelMocap Performer
RJ ParrishMocap Performer
Rakshak SahniMocap Performer
Pritesh ShahMocap Performer
Guru SinghMocap Performer
Craig HenryStunt Performer
Ciara JonesStunt Performer
Julian LewisStunt Performer
Eli MartyrStunt Performer
Vincent RotherStunt Performer
Ana SheppardStunt Performer
Max WhiteStunt Performer
House of MovesExternal Studio (Support Company)
Adam AxbeyOperations Sound Recordist
Jakob ThiesenOperations Sound Recordist
Dallas BoyesBoom Operator
Brian CollinsBoom Operator
Chris DaviesBoom Operator
Ryan HenwoodBoom Operator
Daniel HewettBoom Operator
Blain KramerBoom Operator
Kirk BiernaskieProps Master
Jamie FlemingProps Master
Antonie MassyProps Master
Ryan FitzgeraldProps Assistant
Carolina BorrasProduction Assistant
Rommel CruzProduction Assistant
Steven FerreiraHMC Technician
Michael Andrew BerneckeSlate Operator
Richard ChanSlate Operator
Stefan KucharSlate Operator
Reel Medical Inc.Medic on Set (Support Company)
Vert CateringCatering (Support Company)
Café NeonCatering (Support Company)
Laurelwood ProductionsTutor (Support Company)
Tres SonidoExternal Partner (Support Company)
Jose CaldararoExternal Partner
Bechen De LoredoExternal Partner

Red Storm Entertainment

Performance Talent
PCB ProductionsRecording Studio (Support Company)
Keith AremVoice Director
Matt LembergerDialog Editorial
Austin FisherDialog Editorial
Valerie AremProduction Coordinator
Casey BoydProduction Coordinator

Ubisoft Entertainment

Helix
Benjamin GoldmanHelix Director
Jean GauvinCreative Director - Helix
Cyril VergneArt Manager - Helix
Pierre BlaizeauTechnical Director - Helix
Mark KinkelinProject Manager - Helix
Jean-Paul MagerenProject Manager - Helix
Christopher DormoyArtistic Director - Helix
Tobiasz FilipowiczMograph - Helix
Joanna GoldmanMograph - Helix
Nicolas GaffieroLead 3D - Helix
Carlos Ernesto AbregoArtist 3D - Helix
Mylaine BlainArtist 3D - Helix
Jean-Francois GallantArtist 3D - Helix
Pascal Lortie LangloisArtist 3D - Helix
Luc VeilletteArtist 3D - Helix
Jean-Sébastien SavardComp - Helix
Fabien TroncalLead 2D - Helix
Eve BertheletteArtist 2D - Helix
Simon GastinArtist 2D - Helix
Anthony GuebelsArtist 2D - Helix
Philippe Magnin-RobertTechnical Support - Helix
Hybride, A Ubisoft Studio
Philippe ThérouxVisual Effects Supervisor
Thierry DelattreVisual Effects Producer
Jean-Pierre FlayeuxCompositing Supervisor
Richard MartinCompositing Supervisor
Nicolas-Alexandre NoëlComputer Graphics Supervisor
Martine LosierVisual Effects Coordinator
Steve PelchatMotion Tracking & Layout Artist
Mathieu LalondeModeling
François ChancrinCharacter Rigging
Stéphane Jean-MaryCharacter Rigging
Steve CadyAnimation
Geoffroy LauzonMotion Graphics
Julien DubussetParticles
Apoorva ShahParticles
Maryse BouchardTextures & Lighting
Mathieu DupuisCompositing
François MétivierCompositing
Raphaël ValléCompositing
Sébastien RiouxEditing
Guillaume St-AubinEditing

Ubisoft Montreal

Montreal User Research Lab
Nicholas SweeneyUser Research Lab Director
Philippe LeducUser Research Lab Team Lead
Isabelle Belley-FerrisGame Analytics Manager
François CharbonneauData Analyst
Jonathan DumasData Analyst
Stéphane AstreBusiness Intelligence Developer
Ian LivingstonUser Research Project Manager
Vincent CoutemancheUser Research Analyst
Benoit BrièreResearch Moderator
Véronique BussièreResearch Moderator
Nicolas Gauthier-RégisResearch Moderator
Philippe GrégoireResearch Moderator
Benoit LefortResearch Moderator
Benjamin Mayo-MartinResearch Moderator
Gabriel MorisseauResearch Moderator
Sebastien RaîcheResearch Moderator
Jade Lamarche-LevertUser Research Lab Coordinator
Technology Group
Jimmy BoulianeTechnology Group Director
Chadi LebbosTechnology Group Director
Alexandre PichéTools & Middleware Product Manager
Alexandre PichetteTools & Middleware Product Manager
Shelley JohnsonTools & Middleware Product Manager
Michel GaudreaultTools & Middleware Product Manager
François MartelTools & Middleware Engineering Lead
Hugues RousseauTools & Middleware Engineering Lead
Jori LacroixTools & Middleware Engineering Lead
Martin LavoieOnline Product Director
Steve DesjarlaisOnline Product Director
Carl DionneOnline Development Director
Jesse HendersonOnline Development Director
Jean-François AllardOnline Service Director
Bernard DesmonsOnline Product Manager
Justin WongOnline Product Specialist
Stéphane GrenierStrategic Partner Manager
Thomas FortierStrategic Partner Manager
Alexandre PelletierCoordinator
David LevesqueCoordinator
Marc-André MongeauCoordinator
Maud Emmanuelle DesbiensCoordinator
Gabriel GendronGraphic Designer
Stéphane LévesqueGraphic Designer
Cristian SantayanaTeam Lead
John SerriTechnical Lead
Alain MétivierProgrammer
Frédéric JeanProgrammer
Francis Bacon-DesrosiersProgrammer
Ygor Thomas Souza De AlmeidaProgrammer
François TremblayRelease and Build Specialist
Nicolas CôtéRelease and Build Specialist
Alexandru ClonteaBucharest Team Lead
Léonard ApostaieBucharest Programmer
Adrian MitranBucharest Programmer
Catalin VoineaBucharest Programmer
Matei Costin PreotuBucharest Tools Support Specialist
Ka ChenTechnical Architect
Sébastien LussierTechnical Architect
Wei XiangTechnical Architect
Sébastien LeducTeam Lead
André MachadoProgrammer
Assana GueyeProgrammer
Floriant GimatTeam Lead
Daniel MendezProgrammer
Pierre-Olivier ChartrandProgrammer
Raphaël St-PierreTeam Lead
Pierre-Eloi CussonProgrammer
Geoffrey HardingProgrammer
Ludovic MainguyProgrammer
Eliot CanepaTool Support Specialist
Alina-Diana MilasanTool Support Specialist
Alexandre BorgiaTeam Lead
Louis-Philippe DionProduct Manager
Ludovic DucasDare Technical Lead
François VeilleuxDare Programmer
Israël Prince-BeliveauDare Programmer
Jean-François GuayDare Programmer
Ouamer DahmaniDare Programmer
Pierre SarrazinDare Programmer
Damien DouteDare Programmer
Eric NaborDare Programmer
Isabelle LafonDare Studio Programmer
Maxime GodinDare Studio Programmer
Kim Pham-GuilbeaultDare Studio Programmer
Simon Tardif-MorneauDare Studio Programmer
Martin NadeauDare Product Specialist
Nicola FeraTool Support Specialist
John Alexis GelinasTool Support Specialist
Jean-François LemayTool Support Specialist
Valeriu-Ionut MantaTool Support Specialist
Sorin IvascuCraiova Programming Team
Andrei-Ionut RisteaCraiova Programming Team
Tudor-Alexandru MarinescuCraiova Programming Team
Cyrille GauclinTeam Lead
Daniel FleuryGear Programmer
David KnottGear Programmer
Jean-François RichardGear Programmer
Jean-François TremblayGear Programmer
Mircea IspasGear Programmer
Paul BaudronGear Programmer
Yannick CholetteTool Programmer
Framçpos ChartrandTeam Lead
Marie Duhaime-MajorProgrammer
Sébastien HivonProgrammer
Jean-Philippe TurcotProgrammer
Anamaria MuscaProduct Specialist
Karine ThériaultErgonome
Octavian-Mihai VelicuTool Support Specialist
Vincent GauthierTeam Lead
Alexandre BourlonProgrammer
Alexandre PionProgrammer
Bertrand JouinProgrammer
Florin-Emilian BuseProgrammer
Hadrien GrandryProgrammer
Ionut Catalin Petrache-BalutaProgrammer
Jonathan PratteProgrammer
Kate D'SouzaProgrammer
Razvan-Costin RisteaProgrammer
Xavier ChamoiseauProgrammer
Yannick GeromettaProgrammer
Mathieu HerouxProduct Specialist
Jean-Marc GouletTool Support Specialist
Jean-Michel AubinTeam Lead
Guillaume GervaisProgrammer
Jonathan VillaniProgrammer
Stéphane JoncasTechnical Artist
Marc-André BleauTeam Lead
Joel TremblayProgrammer
Arnaud HubertProgrammer
François LévesqueAnimation Technical Director
Patrick OuelletteTool Product Specialist
Philippe VimontMocam Creator
Thomas FélixTeam Lead
David BarsamProgrammer
David KaufmanProgrammer
François PaquetteProgrammer
Mike YurickProgrammer
Patrick SauvageauProgrammer
Thomas BironProgrammer
Christian SiroisGraphics Technical Director
Marc-André CarbonneauProduct Specialist
Cory McMackinRelease & Build Specialist
Manuel RochonAnimation Technical Director
Marianne CalvaAssociate Producer
Alexis VaisseTeam Lead
Marc TrabucatoArchitect
Andrii NikolaevProgrammer
Benjamin CourantinProgrammer
Guillaume DormeProgrammer
Igor YalovetskiProgrammer
Nicolaie Dan CostasProgrammer
Sergii PryshchepaProgrammer
Valentyn StashkoProgrammer
Viktor ReutskyyProgrammer
Volodymyr SkulinetsProgrammer
Xavier RangProgrammer
Michael EwertThanks
Lucca TralongoThanks
Thomas BelmontProducer
Julie Paulin-TardifProduction Manager
Jean-François RenaudProduct Manager
Éric FortinTechnical Architect
Victor ZachevTeam Lead Engine
Michel GauthierTeam Lead Mobile
Charles-Simon ViauTeam Lead Services
Sherri FlemingsTeam Lead User Interface
Frédéric GaudetEngine Programmer
Heather MaclarenEngine Programmer
Damien GleizesEngine Programmer
Vincent DomelaEngine Programmer
Xu LiEngine Programmer
Agnieszka NowakowskaEngine Programmer
Andrei-Daniel AndreianaMobile Programmer
Boris YangMobile Programmer
Frankie ChanMobile Programmer
Sébastien ChurchMobile Programmer
Alexandre LoiselServices Programmer
Abedenour AzzedineUser Interface Programmer
Jean-Charles FontaineUser Interface Programmer
Paolo Di StefanoUser Interface Programmer
Fabien SimonBusiness Intelligence Programmer
Mauricio GuimaraesTeam Lead Graphics
Ghina El-ChemaliDesigner
Guillaume GauthierDesigner
Franck MuricaDesigner
Patrick du BoucherTeam Lead Tools & Automation
Joshua HeathRelease & Build Specialist
Anh Bang BuiProgrammer
Francis BeauchesneProgrammer
Martin LeclercTeam Lead Quality Assurance
Laurie PoirierTool Support Specialist
Martin TavernierTool Support Specialist
Olivier DignardTool Support Specialist
George Ciprian RoibuProject Lead
Alexandru BitulescuGame Tester
Cosmin-Gabriel DobraGame Tester
Jean-Francois GauthierOperations Support Specialist
Jean-Marc Prud'HommeProduct Manager
Stéphane St-ArnauldLead Programmer
David ForgetTeam Lead
Etienne CournoyerTeam Lead
Francis PagéTeam Lead
Kevin MartinetTeam Lead
Nicolas MivielleTeam Lead
Andre CaronProgrammer in Montreal
Bogdan ChisameraProgrammer in Montreal
David GenestProgrammer in Montreal
Denis De AndradeProgrammer in Montreal
Florian GlesserProgrammer in Montreal
Jean-François GosselinProgrammer in Montreal
Laurent LoubièreProgrammer in Montreal
Loris BlanchonProgrammer in Montreal
Marc-Olivier LabarreProgrammer in Montreal
Mathieu YargeauProgrammer in Montreal
Martin AsnongProgrammer in Montreal
Martin LabontéProgrammer in Montreal
Michael McClimentProgrammer in Montreal
Olivier SteckProgrammer in Montreal
Pascal LalancetteProgrammer in Montreal
Philippe LemoineProgrammer in Montreal
Pierre-Alexandre GagnéProgrammer in Montreal
Réda NazratiProgrammer in Montreal
Serge CatudalProgrammer in Montreal
Simon-Keita BrissonProgrammer in Montreal
Stéphane LétourneauProgrammer in Montreal
Stephen Leong KoanProgrammer in Montreal
Sylvain DuchesneProgrammer in Montreal
Winston LinProgrammer in Montreal
Constantin PetrisorProgrammer in Craiova
Radu DragomirescuProgrammer in Craiova
Karol SkoumalProgrammer in Kosice
Frédéric-Antoine MarcouxOnline Product Specialist
Marc-André BarbeauTool Support Specialist
Cyril BordatBuild Specialist
Frédéric PichetteProduct Manager
Martin CarrierTeam Lead
Scott SchmeisserTechnical Lead
Alexandre LussieProgrammer in Montreal
Arnaud ClermonteProgrammer in Montreal
Bruno BeaudoinProgrammer in Montreal
Colin HoProgrammer in Montreal
François GuertinProgrammer in Montreal
Huang You GongProgrammer in Montreal
Sylvain LacasseProgrammer in Montreal
Eugen GaneaProgrammer in Craiova
Mihai PancuProgrammer in Craiova
Martin LauzéBuild Specialist
Alain CormierLead Programmer
Akram GhoussoubTech Lead
Serge AdourianLead Database Administrator
Behrang KhoshnoodTeam Lead
Robert LangloisTeam Lead
Sylvain DemersTeam Lead
Carl VenneProgrammer
Gabriel Espinoza LahoreProgrammer
Hector SalazarProgrammer
Hervé GrosdemancheProgrammer
Jean-François DurandProgrammer
Jean-François LavoieProgrammer
Jonathan MauriceProgrammer
Nicolas HeynenProgrammer
Philippe MercureProgrammer
Pier-Luc ThébergeProgrammer
Samuel VerreaultProgrammer
Shao Hang HeProgrammer
Steve HammondProgrammer
Steve BallProgrammer
Tristan MoreauxProgrammer
Sébastien HinseLead Programmer
Étienne BorelTeam Lead
Francis DallaireTech Lead
Cyrille KarmannTool Programmer
Éric GermainTool Programmer
Éric LandryTool Programmer
Olivier L'HeureuxTool Programmer
Phillippe GrandmontTool Programmer
Nathalie BlaisBI Developer
Olivier Regimbald-BriereBI Developer
Philippe DevaultBI Developer
Robert BaxterBI Developer
Tayana JacquesWeb Developer
Uplay PC
Johan PfannenstillProducer - Uplay PC
Noel LindellAssociate Producer - Uplay PC
Robert PearceAssociate Producer - Uplay PC
Olof NaessenLead Programmer - Uplay PC
Gabriel SalmiLead Server Programmer - Uplay PC
Jon LiljaAssociate Lead Programmer - Uplay PC
Anders LejczakOperations Manager - Uplay PC
Mikael HiortsbergOperations Assistant - Uplay PC
Fredrik AllanssonProgrammer - Uplay PC
Nils BandelProgrammer - Uplay PC
Mathias FredrikssonProgrammer - Uplay PC
Filip LagerlövProgrammer - Uplay PC
Igor KhlepitkoProgrammer - Uplay PC
Johan SorängProgrammer - Uplay PC
Gustaf EkbergProgrammer - Uplay PC
Alexander StrandbergProgrammer - Uplay PC
Mayank SaksenaProgrammer - Uplay PC
Ulf PerssonProgrammer - Uplay PC
Olafur WaageProgrammer - Uplay PC
Annora SchoorlAssociate Lead Designer - Uplay PC
Timur KondrakovUI Designer - Uplay PC
Rezgar HayderDesigner - Uplay PC
Magnus HallenborgLead QC - Uplay PC
Martin CarlssonJunior Tester - Uplay PC
Markus HolmbergIntegration Architect - Uplay PC
Mattias ErichsénOnline Systems Administrator - Uplay PC
Anders MånssonJunior Marketing Intelligence Analyst - Uplay PC
Christina NilssonTechnical Writer - Uplay PC
Oleksandr MarchenkoJunior Producer - Uplay PC
Oleksii NesterenkoProgrammer - Uplay PC
Fedor ChinarevProgrammer - Uplay PC
Petro PavlovProgrammer - Uplay PC
Anton MykhailenkoProgrammer - Uplay PC
Anton DegtiarProgrammer - Uplay PC
Oleksandr DruzhyninProgrammer - Uplay PC
Ievgen ShalimovProgrammer - Uplay PC
Oleksii GryvaQC - Uplay PC
Andrii VelychkoQC - Uplay PC
Tiberiu AxintiQC Project Lead - Uplay PC
Laurentiu-George MarinTest Coordinator - Uplay PC
Adrian BenedicTest Coordinator - Uplay PC
Andrei-Marius CaravanTest Coordinator - Uplay PC
Costin-Bogdan EchertTest Coordinator - Uplay PC
Claudiu Robert VasileTester - Uplay PC
Constantin IonitaTester - Uplay PC
Cosmin-Florian DobreTester - Uplay PC
Gabriel-Sorin PredaTester - Uplay PC
George-Marian BadiuTester - Uplay PC
Madalina-Ioana DraguTester - Uplay PC
Marius DascaluTester - Uplay PC
Maria-Alexandra GrigorescuTester - Uplay PC
Nicusor-Iulian GrosuTester - Uplay PC
Motoi EduardTester - Uplay PC
Marcia Andrei AlexandruTester - Uplay PC
Ubisoft Production Services
Edward LyonUPS Director
Frederick BernardDirector of Product Development
Guillaume UrbejtelSupport Manager
Li Xiao SongSupport Manager
Pierre-Alexandre CaronSupport Manager
James GallagherClient Manager
Alain BedelBusiness Analyst
Philippe MarseilleSolution Architect
Sebastien HouldSolution Architect
Jonathan ChinTechnical Lead
Amine TarariProject Manager
Sandy MoreauProject Manager
Yan Rong KangProject Manager
Alexandre ProulxCoordinator
Simon PoliquinTeam Lead
Alexandre FournierTools Programmer
Hugo Lemay-ProulxTools Programmer
Philippe DouvilleTools Programmer
Sébastien CoutureTool Support Specialist
Joel PlourdeApplication Specialist
Laurent ChouinardTeam Lead
Jocelyn HotteTools Programmer
Paul-Michel DebloisTools Programmer
Maxime BrodeurTools Programmer
Axel DéauApplication Specialist
Gu Wei QiApplication Specialist
Guillaume RenaudinApplication Specialist
Wang Zu JieApplication Specialist
Wojtek OstapowiczApplication Specialist
Alexandre PinonApplication Specialist
Benoit BatlleApplication Specialist
Fernando HernandezApplication Specialist
Jean-Baptiste AlexandreApplication Specialist
Jean-François MartinApplication Specialist
Liu Wen YuanApplication Specialist
Eric LemayApplication Specialist
Martin PoirierApplication Specialist
Michel MarcouxApplication Specialist
Mircea VutcoviciApplication Specialist

Ubisoft Montreal

Yannis MallatChief Executive Officer
Christophe DerennesExecutive Vice-President, Production
Olivier ParisExecutive Vice-President, Operations
Lionel RaynaudVice-President, Creative
Cédric OrvoineVice-President, Human Resources & Communications
Francis BailletVice-President, Corporate Affairs
Yves JacquierExecutive Director, Production Servces Studio
Éric TremblayExecutive Director, Production
Martin LorangerDirector, Finance

Ubisoft Toronto

Jade RaymondManaging Director
Heather SteeleCommunications Director
Laura HoeltzenbeinCommunications
Nicolas LajeunesseCommunications
Rachel LoweryCommunications
Zack CooperCommunity Manager
Britney KennedyExecutive Assistant
Frank GrimaldiFinance Director
Frankie AielloFinance
Jaskarn GrewalFinance
Norman LauFinance
Christina NagamatsuFinance
Joseph SepiaFinance
Rima BrekInterim HR Director
Annifride AlexanderHR
Rebecca ChonHR
Agnieszka DoyleHR
Heather HolmesHR
Narissa MohammedHR
Lisa TeranishiHR
Francois BaillorgeOperations Director
John Blake (I)Operations & IT
Andrew EvansOperations & IT
Andre-Blue FelipeOperations & IT
Jeffrey KaldmaOperations & IT
Robert LuczonOperations & IT
Jeremy MistryOperations & IT
Brenda PueblaQC Manager

Red Storm Entertainment

Steve ReidExecutive Vice President, Studio Managing Director
Elizabeth LoversoVP Product Development
Chris Olson (I)VP Operations
David LoSapioQA / QC Manager
Paul D'AgostinoIT Manager
Kimberly EudyHR Manager

Ubisoft Shanghai

Corinne Le RoyManaging Director
Omar BoualiStudio Production Manager
Eric PepinHuman Resources Director
Aurelien PalasseBusiness & Marketing Director
Chen Ming JianStudio Operation Manager
Ji Yi JinStaffing and Training Director
Jin HaiFinance Director
Victoria CheaFinanicial Planning
Xie Xiao YingFinanicial Planning
Lu QingGNS Reginal Director
Yao Xiao YanGeneral Administration Director
Gareth WhiteGames Lab Manager
Chen HaoGame User Research
Zhang YingGame User Research
Zeng JianOutsourcing Coordination
Zheng YingOutsourcing Coordination
Hu Yi FanOutsourcing Coordination
Yann DangLocalization
Wu Zhao XiangLocalization
Zhang NanStudio General Support
Lv JunBusiness HR
Wen Qi JieHR Support
Wu TingHR Support
Zhang XianHR Support
Jin Shu JieHR Support
Shen JieHR Support
Chang Xiao YingHR Support
Chen Si JiaHR Support
Gu KunFinance Support
Ren JiaFinance Support
Wang JingFinance Support
Gaq Hui RanFinance Support
Hou RuiAdministration Support
Zhang Bing ZhongAdministration Support
Xun ChengAdministration Support
Zhou QiangAdministration Support
Wu Yan PingAdministration Support
Tong MinAdministration Support
Wilfried HaryCorporate Communication
He Jing QuanCorporate Communication
Fan Chu FengGNS Support
Zhou HangGNS Support
Zhang Zhi JunGNS Support
Zhang JunGNS Support
Zhang YuGNS Support
Sun Jian MingInformation System Support
Ji Jian QiangInformation System Support
Wen Wei CaiInformation System Support
Xie Ming JieInformation System Support
Liu Xiao XiongInformation System Support

Ubisoft Kiev

Alexandru GrisStudio Production Manager
Marianna PetrenkoHR Manager
Sergii MeleshkoHR Specialist
Olga IatsenkoHR Assistant
Inna NykonetsOffice Manager
Denis SkuzInfrastructure Manager

Ubisoft Entertainment

Yves GuillemotPresident and CEO
Christine Burgess-QuemardExecutive Director, Worldwide Studios
Serge HascoëtChief Creative Officer
Yann MassonPre-Production Director
Elisabeth PellenOnline Content Director
Olivier DaubaLine Design Director
Stéphane VarraultSenior Line Designer
Victorien FranziniLine Designer
Guillaume WoillezLine Designer
Clement CapartLine Designer Intership
Philippe ChagnonLine Designer Intership
Mattheo BuxtorfCCO - Executive Assistant
Caroline RajcomEditiorial Direction Assistant
Adrien AngerTechnical and Data Manager Assistant
Tommy FrançoisUBI IP Director & ECS Director
Anne DuflosECS Production Manager
Olivier BlinIP Development (UBI IP)
Jean-Christophe BoulleIP Development (UBI IP)
Bruno CardotIP Development (UBI IP)
Nicklas CederströmIP Development (UBI IP)
Julien CharpentierIP Development (UBI IP)
Yannick DahanIP Development (UBI IP)
Thomas GarbaudIP Development (UBI IP)
Xavier GuilbertIP Development (UBI IP)
Stéphane MoissakisIP Development (UBI IP)
Thomas PetersonIP Development (UBI IP)
Sam StrachmanIP Development (UBI IP)
Victorien GuillemonatImagery Development
Philippe NegreImagery Development
Gilles MonteilAnimation Expert
Arnault LabaronneCinema In-Game Lead Developer
Nikolaus Roche-KresseCinema In-Game Developer
Julien LaurentMotion Designer
Olivier HenriotStory Expert
Michel PierfitteGame Analytics Research Director
Franck SacchiUser Research Engineer
Marc Barton-SmithSenior Predictive Analytics Researcher
Emilie TidjaniPredictive Analytics Researcher
Nicolas DucheneautGamer Behavior Research Director
Nick YeeSenior Research Scientist
Hélène JuguetGlobal Brand Strategy Director
Damien MoretBrand Development Diretor
Vincent DubourdieuInternational Events Brand Development Director
Sebastien OdassoEditorial User Research Director
Audrey Laurent-AndréLead Games User Researcher
Philippe PellefigueLead Games User Researcher
Hugo WylerGames User Researcher
Jean-Luc PotteGames User Researcher
Yann BijouGames User Researcher
Pierre BlanchonGames User Researcher
Jonathan DebrayGames User Researcher
Lucas HouerouGames User Researcher
Julien HugueninGames User Researcher
Guillaume LouvelGames User Researcher
Morgane SchreiberGames User Researcher
Viviane BicabaGames User Researcher Assistant
Pierre-Maël BlachèreGames User Researcher Assistant
Tristan DufourGames User Researcher Assistant
Florian LeroyUser Research Project Manager
Livia SimoniUser Research Lab Data Manager
Nicolas SchoenerProject Coordination Director
Jean-François CapizziAssociate Project Coordination Director
Pierre JouenFinancial & QC Manager
Olivier GueydonTechnology Investments Manager
Philippe BayleProductivity Expert
Vincent GrecoTechnology Specialist
Irina CretuEurope Localization Manager
Constance GreifKnowledge Management Production Director
Grégory SpielmannLine Producer
Corentin FrançoisCertification Manager
Jean-Marie MogentaleCertification Coordinator - Age Rating
Anis BoujaouaneCertification 1st Party Coordinator
Bruno GaugainCertification Specialist
Paul LimCertification Specialist
Karima ToualiCertification Specialist
Tatjana StojkovicCertification Specialist
Feargus CarrollProject Closer
Stephanie PerottiWorldwide Studios Casual Games - Online Director
Julien HummerOnline Services Manager
Alexandra AndrieuxUplay Marketing & Communication Manager
Catherine DudaUplay Communicaton Coordinator
Cécile GlorieuxOnline Services Project Manager
Fabrice Pierre-ElienOnline Technical Coordination Manager
Olivier DuffortUplay Program Manager
Lucas BonanOnline Services Line Producer
Noémie BlondelUplay Community Developer
Stéphanie MadelinJunior Line Producer Uplay
Cyril BeaudauxWeb Services Manager
Susan PapozGame Services Group Manager
Arnaud BoucherieIntergration Manager
Silviana SocuGame Services Project Manager
Matthew JordanApplication Manager
Jean-Camille MartinGame Services Project Manager
Anne-Sophie GourlayJunior Project Manager
Joachim IferganProject Manager
Abraham JohnsonProject Manager Intern
Guillaume PascoProject Manager Intern
Emmanuel DruUplay Web Group Manager
Luc SarlandieUplay Web Project Manager
Alexandre RistieUplay Web Junior Project Manager
Benjamin FaucheuxUplay Web Project Manager Intern
Jérôme AthierUplay Web User Experience Manager
Nicolas VeyretUplay Web User Experience Specialist
Antoine VinetUplay Web User Experience Intern
George IliopoulosWeb Services Operations Manager
Sebastien BedouetWeb Services Operations Coordinator
Nicolas MartinStudio Strategy and Financial Planning Director
Johanne GrangeAssoc. Director Studio Operations
Mathieu PeyronnetSenior Studio Operations Manager
Bénédicte LaborieBlueprint & Studio Operations Coordinator
Vicky LagarreStrategic Planning Manager
Sophie GoldsteinStudio Operations Coordinator
Simon LejarreStudio Operations Coordinator
Laurent LugbullStudio Operations Coordinator
Audrey NeimarkStudio Operations Coordinator
Aurore PerrinStudio Operations Coordinator
Brent WilkinsonNCSA Director, Production Planning & Customer Service
Shannon KokoskaNCSA Production Planning Senior Manager
Adam ZacharyNCSA Production Planning Manager
Joe ChasanNCSA Production Specialist
Matt LandiNCSA Production Specialist
Udo RichterNCSA Production Specialist
Anders ChirinoNCSA Age Rating Specialist
Ben WhiteNCSA Age Rating Specialist
Trent GiardinoNCSA Customer Service Manager
Dave HaydyschNCSA MMO Customer Service Manager
Matthew BakerNCSA Customer Support Lead Agent
David HornNCSA Customer Support Lead Agent
Damien GlorieuxGroup Manager EMEA Acquisition & Loyalty
Céline PaivaWorldwide Consumer Service Project Manager
Jacqu LennonEMEA Consumer Experience Manager
Sandrine CaloiaroConsumer & Market Intelligence Director
Sophie MoureyConsumer & Market Knowledge Director
Hélène DemolièreConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Manager
Sophie StumpfConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Manager
Régis DecombeConsumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Karim KhaniouiConsumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Louis-Gabriel Le FoyerConsumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Remi RavazConsumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Romain BinglerConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Elisabeth DienConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Raphaël DoyenConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Rodrigue GeorisConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Aimerie HauetConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Maxime RevolConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Pierre-Henri TraboulsiConsumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analyst
Nicolas BecheConsumer & Market Knowledge Analysts
Nathan GarelConsumer & Market Knowledge Analysts
Alex LemeilleConsumer & Market Knowledge Analysts
David ShariatyConsumer & Market Knowledge Analysts
Didier LordWW Music Director
Jeremy BlechetWW Music Business & Publishing Director
Elodie SokWW Music Marketing Manager
Nikolaos BardanisWW Music Licensing Manager
Louis-Philippe CaronWW Music Licensing Specialist
Lori CromwellWW Music Department Coordinator

Ubisoft EMEA

Alain CorreEMEA Executive Director
Geoffroy SardinEMEA Chief Marketing & Sales Officer
Guillaume CarmonaEMEA Brand Director
Sabine BerthierEMEA Retail Sales Director
Camille AneasEMEA Group Brand Manager
Clément PrevostoEMEA Group Brand Manager
François-Xavier DénièleEMEA Brand Manager
Anastasia BelozerovaEMEA Assistant Brand Manager
EMEA Local Group Brand Managers, Local Brand Managers, Local Digital Manager & Local PR Managers
Ben TaylorANZ Manager
Martin LefrançoisANZ Manager
Mikey FoleyANZ Manager
Thorsten KappAustria Manager
Eugen KnippelAustria Manager
Aldis BialicAustria Manager
Xander ValkiersBenelux Manager
Julien PetruioBenelux Manager
Hendrik VandecruysBenelux Manager
Laurie BesseFrance Manager
Damien JametFrance Manager
Zohra HamicheFrance Manager
Clément TardyFrance Manager
Thorsten KappGermany Manager
Salah Al-DujailiGermany Manager
Marc HomayounpourGermany Manager
Titus OuHong Kong Manager
Duck ChiangHong Kong Manager
Kelly WongHong Kong Manager
Stefano RigattieriItaly Manager
Loris NegroItaly Manager
Niccolò LongoniItaly Manager
Laura InglimaItaly Manager
Yoshihisa TsujiJapan Manager
Sachiko MiyataJapan Manager
Patrizia BischofJapan Manager
Ranko FukuiJapan Manager
Sue HongKorea Manager
Iris ChoiKorea Manager
Adam ZdrzalekPoland Manager
Rafal AdasiakPoland Manager
Morten RybergSCAN Manager
Martin HystSCAN Manager
David AntellSCAN Manager
Magnus SanfordSCAN Manager
Pablo AbellanSpain Manager
Guillermo Del TioSpain Manager
Lucía GuzmánSpain Manager
Antonio AlonsoSpain Manager
Gil GranjeanSwitzerland Manager
Christelle CottingSwitzerland Manager
Mark SlaughterUK Manager
Matt BensonUK Manager
Wayne GreenwellUK Manager
Ben TalbotUK Manager
Stafano PertulloUK Manager
Tiphaine Locqueneux-BianchiHead of EMEA PR
Michael FerronEMEA Group PR Manager
Julie VasseurEMEA PR Manager
Stephane CatherineEMEA Digital Marketing & CRM Director
Fabrice LandrieuEMEA Digital Marketing Manager
Camille SedanoEMEA Digital Marketing Manager Assistant
Jean GuerinEMEA Media & Engagement Group Manager
Paul LepercheyEMEA Media Manager
Pierre WorgagueEMEA Digital Influence & Social Media Manager
Yannick MyrtilEMEA Social Media Manager
Inès AgbanchenouEMEA Trade Marketing Manager
Vincent HametEMEA Paperparts & Graphic Studio Manager
Cécile Oresve AbbassidiEMEA Paperparts Specialist
Guillaume MammiEMEA Communication Tools Purchasing & Manufacturing Manager
Timothée BoyreauEMEA Communication Tools Purchasing & Manufacturing Coordinator
Raphael BonninEMEA Manufacturing Planning Team
Céline ChapelainEMEA Manufacturing Planning Team
Corentin FrançoisCertification Manager

Ubisoft Entertainment US

Ubisoft North America
Laurent DetocPresident & CEO
Tony KeySenior Vice-President, Sales & Marketing
Adam NovickasSenior Marketing Director
Scott SappenfieldMarketing Director
Danny RuizMarketing Director
Shane BierwithSenior Brand Manager
Priya RamanBrand Manager
Mayya GrinbergAssociate Brand Manager
Blake SchaffeldProject Manager
Gary KeithDirector, Digital Product Management
Erik SmithDigital Product Manager
Chris NorrisAssociate Director, Public Relations
Scott FryManager, Public Relations
Jill SteinbergSenior Director, Media & Promotions
Joe RongavillaDirector, Media
Natalie OchoaSenior Manager, Media
Josh MorrisSenior Manager, Digital Media
Samantha DiazOnline Media Manager
Jeff DandurandDirector, Promotions
Joni MayburySenior Promotions Manager
Ryan PetersonSenior Promotions Manager
Jaime GonzalezPromotions Manager
Ellen LeePromotions Manager
Calvin KwanSenior Events Manager
Gabriela Gucho-OlivaEvents Specialist
Justin LandskronSenior Director, Digital Marketing
Scott DixonAssociate Director, CRM Engagement
Katie McGuiganCRM Manager
Billy GroveAssociate CRM Manager
Josh MilliganSenior Director, Customer Management
Eric MoserAssociate Director, Community Development
Kim BelairCommunity Developer
Ariadne MacgillivrayCommunity Developer
Lindsay CohenAssociate Director, Digital Marketing
David MacachorAssociate Director, Digital Marketing
Michael MadaviContent Marketing Manager
John LeeAssociare Digital Marketing Manager
Kevin CrouseSenior Online Program Manager, Digital Marketing
Vithiet LeeSenior Web Producer
Mike EisenbergVice President, Sales
Amy AndrewsAssociate Director, Shopper Marketing
Brady WatkinsAssociate Director, Sales Strategy & Planning
Cherrie ChiuSenior Retail Programs Manager
Paul AudinoSenior Shopper Marketing Manager
Cathy EllisSenior Shopper Marketing Manager
Scott HorowitzSenior Shopper Marketing Manager
Lindsey PotoAssociate Shopper Marketing Manager
Katherine StantonAssociate Shopper Marketing Manager
Katie BattermanShopper Marketing Coordinator
Eileen CislakAssociate Director, Creative Services
Michael HammondCreative Director
Brian TippieAssociate Creative Director
Sharon OrtizSenior Creative Writer
Sam NietupskiProject Manager
Andrew McKeonCopy Editor
Ian GolderCopy Editor
Katherine BamfordProducer
Michelle BartaProducer
Debra TrotzProducer
Shaun CharityAssociate Motion Graphics Artist

Ubisoft Entertainment

Houssem AchouriSpecial Thanks
Miguel Aguilera TovarSpecial Thanks
Kenneth Alan BackusSpecial Thanks
Mélissa BérubeSpecial Thanks
Kevin NganSpecial Thanks
Francis BrusSpecial Thanks
Jean-Francois LauzonSpecial Thanks
Benjamin ParentSpecial Thanks
Pierre-Luc CarrierSpecial Thanks
Martin CayaSpecial Thanks
Carla CianfloneSpecial Thanks
Louis-Philippe CorbeilSpecial Thanks
Razvan Costin RisteaSpecial Thanks
Fabrice CunySpecial Thanks
Francois DevicSpecial Thanks
Taras PonomarenkoSpecial Thanks
Yu DongluSpecial Thanks
Sebastien DostieSpecial Thanks
Patric EmondSpecial Thanks
David EthierSpecial Thanks
Dean EvansSpecial Thanks
Catherine FusierSpecial Thanks
Alexandre GaudreauSpecial Thanks
George GiampuranisSpecial Thanks
Mark HomsanySpecial Thanks
Michael HawkinsSpecial Thanks
Simon LabrècheSpecial Thanks
Cyrille LagarigueSpecial Thanks
Martin LemieuxSpecial Thanks
Kevin LombardiSpecial Thanks
Melissa MacCoubreySpecial Thanks
Aaron MacdougallSpecial Thanks
Frédéric MacréSpecial Thanks
Gauthier MalouSpecial Thanks
Arneil MarquezSpecial Thanks
Dimitri MédardSpecial Thanks
Gary Jones Ng Thow HingSpecial Thanks
Robert RabinSpecial Thanks
Frédéric RambeauSpecial Thanks
Ricardo SantoyoSpecial Thanks
Ty SheltonSpecial Thanks
Alexandre St-LaurentSpecial Thanks
Daniel SuttonSpecial Thanks
Brian TraficanteSpecial Thanks
Augustin TrechiSpecial Thanks
Jared TrulockSpecial Thanks
Sébastien TurenneSpecial Thanks
Jonathan WilsonSpecial Thanks
Jimmy LeeSpecial Thanks
Alex KerrSpecial Thanks
Brett BimsonSpecial Thanks
Chris FoulstonSpecial Thanks
David WeirSpecial Thanks
Hoa HanSpecial Thanks
Jacob SparksSpecial Thanks
Joshua McGrathSpecial Thanks
Matt GriswoldSpecial Thanks
Nick PappasSpecial Thanks
Pep RufianSpecial Thanks
Ram CalleySpecial Thanks
Sandro HaagSpecial Thanks
Parc Safari, HemmingfordSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Laurent MalvilleSpecial Thanks
Fabien NoëlSpecial Thanks
Jayendra RathodSpecial Thanks
Agnes RocheSpecial Thanks
Gordana Vrbanc DuquetSpecial Thanks
Zhexin YangSpecial Thanks
Romain DuraSpecial Thanks
Matt FischmanSpecial Thanks
Brett W.Authenticity Advisor
Randy Johnson (I)Authenticity Advisor
Tom M.Authenticity Advisor
Travis GetzAuthencity Coordinator
Chang QingSpecial Thanks
Gao Zhe RenSpecial Thanks
Gong Dai ZongSpecial Thanks
Li Li QiuSpecial Thanks
Li Shu QingSpecial Thanks
Liu ChenSpecial Thanks
Luo JingSpecial Thanks
Qi Xiao LongSpecial Thanks
Shan LiangSpecial Thanks
Wi Xiang HuiSpecial Thanks
Zhai WeiSpecial Thanks
Zhang Jia WeiSpecial Thanks
Zhang WeiSpecial Thanks
Zhu Wei JunSpecial Thanks
Zhu XunSpecial Thanks
Jacques ChatenetSpecial Thanks
Andrea KenyonSpecial Thanks
Associates Casting Inc.Special Thanks (Support Company)
Andreas ApergisSpecial Thanks
Casting NBSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Carlo MestroniSpecial Thanks
Delia LalandeSpecial Thanks
Hubbard CastingSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Jade HassouneSpecial Thanks
Jonathan TanSpecial Thanks
Lucas Chartier DessertSpecial Thanks
Luis FernandesSpecial Thanks
Marcel JeaninSpecial Thanks
Matthew KingSpecial Thanks
Terrence ScammellSpecial Thanks
Vlasta VranaSpecial Thanks
Daryle AlbertSpecial Thanks
Annifride AlexanderSpecial Thanks
Jack FletcherSpecial Thanks
Donald CaronSpecial Thanks
Hugo DeschampsSpecial Thanks
Charles De GagneSpecial Thanks
Xavière HardySpecial Thanks
Nathalie PinardSpecial Thanks
Patrick PlanteSpecial Thanks

French

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

German

AjayNo image
Pagan MinNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Italian

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Spanish

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Spanish

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Spanish

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Russian

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Japanese

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

English

Pagan MinNo image
SabalNo image
AmitaNo image
Paul "De Pleur" HarmonNo image
YumaNo image
Rabi Ray RanaNo image
LonginusNo image
HurkNo image
WillisNo image
AjayNo image
ReggieNo image
YogiNo image
BhadraNo image
NooreNo image
DharpanNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Far Cry 4

77 /100


Released: 2014

In Far Cry 4, players find themselves in Kyrat, a wild region of the Himalayas struggling under the regime of a despotic self-appointed king. Using a vast array of weapons, vehicles and animals, players will write...