Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-05-16)

Far Cry New Dawn (Credits)

Ubisoft Montreal

Jean-Sebastien DecantCreative Director
Patrik MéthéGame Director
Isaac PapismandoArtistic Director
Sébastien EbacherProducer
Sébastien BergeronRealization Director
Francisco CabritaUser Experience Director
Marc-André ClermontLevel Design Director
Nicolas DuclosLevel Design Director
Roy Del ValleProduct Director - Marketing
Marie-Joelle PaquinProduct Director - Marketing
Frédéric DurocAssociate Game Director
James NadigerAssociate Narrative Director
Christopher OveAudio Director
Raphaël ParentTechnical Director
Catherine TirranAnimation Director - Gameplay
Allan TreitzAnimation Director - Cinematic
Jean-Sebastien DecantStory
Drew HolmesStory
Russell LeesStory
James NadigerStory
Tyler BatesMusic Composer
John SwihartMusic Composer
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal
Production
Matthieu CaixAssociate Producer
Benoit FrappierAssociate Producer
Frank RosayAssociate Producer
Davide TabaccoAssociate Producer
Marie-Sol BeaudryAssociate Producer - CoDev
Louise BonnamyProduction Manager
Jeffrey BraunProduction Manager
Olivier GauthierProduction Manager
Caroline LafleurProduction Manager
Sophie MarsolaisProduction Manager
Flora Luccini-MontielProduction Manager
Jean-Baptiste MontpellierProduction Manager
Eduardo SempéProduction Manager
Jeffrey SpicerProduction Manager
Peter ChungProduction Manager - CoDev
Yat-Chi LauProduction Manager - CoDev
James Di VitoAdditional Production Manager - CoDev
Jérémi BellevilleProduction Coordinator
Alice KrayemProduction Coordinator
Game Design
Rodolphe ReccaProject Lead Game Design
Marc-Philippe AubinGame Designer
John Eric ByrdGame Designer
Julien DaunaisGame Designer
Nicolas JaujouGame Designer
Frank LamGame Designer
Shayne McBurneyGame Designer
Danny MénardGame Designer
Grégoire MonteilGame Designer
Maxime PépinGame Designer
Youssef TradGame Designer
Nathan LemaireGame Economy Designer
Ariel ChoinardEvent Scripter
Andrea ZaniniAdditional Project Lead Game Design
Level Design
Gael LegerTechnical Director - Design
Jean CasparAssistant Technical Director - Design
Mateo LopezAdditional Technical Director - Design
Laurence Letalien LacroixAssistant Director - Level Design Mission
Vincent OuelletteAssistant Director - Level Design Mission
Alain GrecoAssistant Director - Level Design Open World
Zakaria BelfarahLevel Designer
Maxime Carignan-ChagnonLevel Designer
Maxim ChapdelaineLevel Designer
David ChasseLevel Designer
Denis DemartinLevel Designer
Simon DezielLevel Designer
Philippe DionLevel Designer
Ivan EskandariLevel Designer
Karl GendronLevel Designer
Mathieu Gendron DenisLevel Designer
Yoann GourioLevel Designer
John GranierLevel Designer
Davuth HyLevel Designer
Nahuel JaimeLevel Designer
Samuel KackLevel Designer
Katryne LabergeLevel Designer
Guillaume LavertueLevel Designer
Simon NoelLevel Designer
Dmitry PozdniakovLevel Designer
Sergio QuinzanosLevel Designer
Jacques RobertLevel Designer
Sebastien RoyLevel Designer
Adrian SpiridonLevel Designer
Julien MarchalTechnical Designer
Philippe RheaumeTechnical Designer
Etienne SavoieTechnical Designer
Programming
Julien MarchandTeam Lead - AI
Yanick MimeeTechnical Lead - AI
Guillaume ArrudaAI Programmer
Raphaël LapierreAI Programmer
Helene Michon-LacazeAI Programmer
Nicole ParmentierAI Programmer
Clément RobeinAI Programmer
Nicolas VidilAI Programmer
Joël MichaudTechnical Lead - Engine
Javier Pérez GómezTeam Lead - Gameplay
Clement MenuTechnical Lead - Gameplay
Thomas TexierTechnical Lead - Gameplay
Guillaume BoudreauGamplay Programmer
Angela CarrieroGamplay Programmer
Julien CharbonneauGamplay Programmer
Pierre DaigleGamplay Programmer
Maxime FlageoleGamplay Programmer
Marc-André Fortin-LeclercGamplay Programmer
Guillaume St-AmourGamplay Programmer
Pierre-Olivier RiouxTeam Lead - UI
Jerome BeaulieuUI Programmer
Frederic BolducUI Programmer
Melchior CorgieUI Programmer
Vincent DomelaUI Programmer
Camille GendreauUI Programmer
Damien GleizesUI Programmer
Anthony Jo QuintoUI Programmer
Matt SlaunwhiteUI Programmer
Keling DaAudio Programmer
Guillaume MattePhysics Programmer
Kevin Therrien CoutuTools Programmer
Mickael GilabertTechnical Lead 3D
Jean-Francois Tremblay3D Programmer
Art
Marco BaucheminAssistant Artistic Director - Graphic
Nabil ZakherAssistant Artistic Director - Graphic
Philippe BernardTechnical Director - Graphic
Louis-Philippe CantinTechnical Director - Graphic
Sebastien ViardTechnical Director - Graphic
Julie TremblayAssistant Technical Director - Graphic
ZilonUran Artist
Julia LynenTechnical Artist - Procedutral
Mario LetendreTechnical Artist
Sébastien Michaud d'AuteuilTechnical Artist
Jacques MarcrouxTeam Lead - Modelers Gameplay
Adam BrownModeler - Gameplay
Jerome BusqueModeler - Gameplay
Ying DingModeler - Gameplay
Liam FloodModeler - Gameplay
Jean-Sebastien LapointeModeler - Gameplay
Minh Nhat LeModeler - Gameplay
David Bouchard-GagnonGraphic Designer
Mauricio GuimaraesGraphic Designer
Stephane LevesqueGraphic Designer
Trystan MillerGraphic Designer
Zahi CohenIllustrator
Clement CrocqIllustrator
Eric GagnonIllustrator
Stephanie LawrenceIllustrator
Serge MeirinhoIllustrator
Miguel Angel Mendez HuertaIllustrator
Benoit PelchatIllustrator
Chloee Pinet-LandryTeam Lead - Level Artist
Jack WikeleyTeam Lead - Level Artist
Nelson ChenLevel Artist
Wang Li ChuanLevel Artist
Sebastien Clermont-PetitLevel Artist
Patrick DaigleLevel Artist
Daniel EdwardsLevel Artist
Oleg GamovLevel Artist
Dan HaardLevel Artist
Brian HarriesLevel Artist
Jimmy HoLevel Artist
Yannick JacquesLevel Artist
Jessica LacourLevel Artist
John O'MalleyLevel Artist
Andre PareLevel Artist
Sylvain PicardLevel Artist
Satoko ShimizuLevel Artist
Yannick VeilletteLevel Artist
David WhiddonLevel Artist
Jonathan FarrellTeam Lead - Outsourcing
Keven Belanger-LavigneTexture Artist
Maxime GouletTexture Artist
Scott JohnstonTexture Artist
Frederic MadoreTeam Lead - Modelers
Michel BaillargeonModeler
Steeve BeaulieuModeler
Daniela CandroveanuModeler
Cristophe DescoeursModeler
Gabriel Duguay JulienModeler
Nicolas Gauthier-RégisModeler
Dominique GuillonModeler
Adria StoianModeler
Michael TuModeler
Richard CoteTeam Lead - Biomes
Frederick MourauxModeler - Biomes
Florence DagenaisTexture Artist - Biomes
Pascal de SampaioTexture Artist - Biomes
Alexandre RodrigueTexture Artist - Biomes
Cedric Day-MyerSpecial Effect Artist
Adam HarveySpecial Effect Artist
Gregory PicheSpecial Effect Artist
Rowan Gardiner ClarkTechnical Artist - Lighting
Nicholas LachanceLighter
Joannie LeblancLighter
Isabelle HenleyAdditional Technical Artist - Lighting
Narrative/Cinematics
Andrew ShaverActor Director
Russell LeesLead Scriptwriter
Olivia AlexanderScriptwriter
Nick GiovannettiScriptwriter
Christopher GrilliScriptwriter
Marri Lynn KnadleScriptwriter
Evelyn LoScriptwriter
Jacques MarchandLighter
Guillaume DaigneaultTechnical Designer
Frederic GuayEvent Scripter
Julien LemaireIllustrator
Jean-Francois DuvalLevel Artist
Maxime GladuIn-Game Realization Director
Ghislain OuelletIn-Game Realization Director
Simon TessierIn-Game Realization Director
Animation
Joël Le BourhisAssistant Artistic Director - AI Animation
0dree VeilletteAssistant Artistic Director - Facial Animation
David Barrette WardanaAssistant Artistic Director - Gameplay Animation
Francis Lavoie-GravelTechnical Director - Animation
Karine PelletierTechnical Director - Animation
Florin PopescuAssistant Technical Director - Animation
Marie-France LabelleTeam Lead - AI Animation
Maxence CharlesAI Animator
Victor De BaieAI Animator
Lahita GravesonAI Animator
Dora LeungAI Animator
Pierre-Luc MessierAI Animator
Simon SeguinAI Animator
Yoshitaka ShimizuAI Animator
Derek ValléeAI Animator
Yifan YangAI Animator
Sebastien LepineProject Lead - Animation
Emilie DoucetTeam Lead - Cinematic Animation
Patrice BlanchetCinematic Animator
Cristinel BostanCinematic Animator
Alexandru DragutescuCinematic Animator
Simon GauthierCinematic Animator
Maxime GarneauCinematic Animator
Francis HuaCinematic Animator
Anne-Sophie LabelleCinematic Animator
Krystel LamotheCinematic Animator
Benoit LapalmeCinematic Animator
Josee LupienCinematic Animator
Melanie MoncadaCinematic Animator
Kevin NganCinematic Animator
Catherine RousseauCinematic Animator
Quoc-Nghi TranCinematic Animator
Jong-Im Winterbell LeeTeam Lead - Gameplay Animation
Véronique BoisvertGameplay Animator
Stéphane BonettiGameplay Animator
Kadhem BoudhriGameplay Animator
Tyler HamillGameplay Animator
Benjamin Roy-lwanyckiGameplay Animator
Benoit SaumureGameplay Animator
Character
Pascal BlanchéArtistic Director - Character
Philippe DugasTechnical Director - Character
Veronique FortinAssistant Technical Director
Christian BedardTeam Lead - Character
Pascal SavignacTexture Artist
Yanick CloutierCharacter Modeler
Elizabeth EdwardsCharacter Modeler
Teuta GrajqevciCharacter Modeler
Marcus LealCharacter Modeler
Erwan MayelCharacter Modeler
Guillaume RaymondCharacter Modeler
Ferdinand ReginensiCharacter Modeler
Olivier SayerCharacter Modeler
Xenia StroganovaCharacter Modeler
Mohamad AbdiRigger
William BelleyRigger
Maxime BoivinRigger
Emile-Guillaume OuelletRigger
Mathieu FaberTeam Lead - Character (Codev)
Audio
Tchae MeasrochAudio Artist
Steven DumontAudio Designer
John Alexis GelinasAudio Designer
Cameron JarvisAudio Designer
Olivier Ramirez-LussierAudio Designer
Julien RenouxAudio Designer
Jean-Francois St-PierreAudio Designer
Alain AbbyadVoice Designer
Unai GomezVoice Designer
Philip HunterVoice Designer
Marketing
Julien BednarProduct Manager
Hanny DuongProduct Manager
Julia PungProduct Manager
Marie-Pier Lavoie-GoyetteGraphic Designer
Yan DescheneauxCapture Artist
Jayden Bell2D/3D Artist
Sébastien PichetteVideo Editor
Felipe CarettoniCommunity Developer
Laureline PetitCommunity Developer
Matthew WellmanGameplay Animator
Quality Control
Marc ThononQuality Control Project Lead
Frédéric ComtoisTeam Lead Development Tester
Miguel CanepaDevelopment Tester
Marieve CharetteDevelopment Tester
Katherine DyeDevelopment Tester
Simon F. HubertDevelopment Tester
Christopher FernandezDevelopment Tester
Bernard FluetDevelopment Tester
Marika FontaineDevelopment Tester
Xavier GauthierDevelopment Tester
John JardelezaDevelopment Tester
Olivier LegaultDevelopment Tester
Guillaume LeloupDevelopment Tester
Jonathan LussierDevelopment Tester
Kelsy MedeirosDevelopment Tester
Amélie NolinDevelopment Tester
Xavier Rosales PortocarreroDevelopment Tester
Loric PretotDevelopment Tester
Ali RavariDevelopment Tester
Dany RobillardDevelopment Tester
Kim RouillardDevelopment Tester
Martin TabelismaDevelopment Tester
Michael TurbideDevelopment Tester
Eric Turgeon LanciaultDevelopment Tester
Israel Trudel DenisDevelopment Tester
Jaysson VenneDevelopment Tester
Ka Shing YipDevelopment Tester
Far Cry Executive Team
Dan HayExecutive Producer
Sandra WarrenProduction Director
Cedric DecelleTechnology Director
Jean-Alexis DoyonArtistic Director
Tony GronickAudio Director
Noel KechichianAssociate Producer
Drew HolmesLead Scripwriter
Valerie BinetteProject Manager
Vincent JeanAssistant Artistic Director
Patrick DesgreniersIllustrator
Liam WongArtistic Director - Visual Design
Elisabeth DuchesneGraphic Designer
Alexandre GladuProduction Coordinator
Far Cry Central Tech
Management
Marc-Andre BoivinAssociate Producer
Laurent BertrandProduction Coordinator
Project Leads - Programming
David ChabotEngine
Marc-André SaulnierAI - Gameplay - Presentation
Ryan SmithOnline
Architects
Philippe GagnonTechnical Architect
Jessy Gosselin-GrantTechnical Architect
Remi QueninTechnical Architect
3D
Vicki FergusonTeam Lead
Stephen McAuleyTechnical Lead
Jeremy MooreTechnical Lead
Aurora Huang3D Programmer
Jendrik lllner3D Programmer
Alexandre Ribard3D Programmer
Charles Riffaud-Declercq3D Programmer
Olivier PainnotGeneralist Programmer
Emily ZhouTechnical Artist
AI
Antoine Drouin-TrempeTeam Lead
Aris TheophanidisTechnical Lead
Julien VarnierTechnical Lead
Khalil BellamineAI Programmer
Victor Drouin ViallardAI Programmer
Nicholas EdwardsAI Programmer
Stephen O'ConnorAI Programmer
Pierre PortierAI Programmer
Stéphane WantiezAI Programmer
Alessandro PillaDevelopment Tester
Art
Danny DeslongchampsTechnical Director - Graphics
Etienne CarrierTechnical Artist - Procedural
Mathieu VincentTechnical Artist - VFX
Audio
Matthieu DirrenbergerTeam Lead
Federico O'Reilly RegueiroAudio Programmer
Dunia Tech
Jack PotterTechnical Architect
Vincent PetrellaAnimation Programmer
Eric SanchezAnimation Tool Programmer
Engine
Jean-Michel AubinTeam Lead
Vincent Bherer-RoyTechnical Lead
Jean-Francois CyrTechnical Lead
Julien CoulombeAnimation Programmer
Philippe De SéveEngine Core Programmer
Olivier DrapeauEngine Core Programmer
Raphael Saint-PierreEngine Core Programmer
Chaouky GarramPhysics Programmer
Julien PelletierPhysics Programmer
Joel RiendeauPhysics Programmer
Maxime BoudreauSite Realibility Specialist
Yoselin Lisbeth Ochoa GomezDevelopment Tester
Gameplay
Greg JosephTeam Lead
Guillaume Blanchette-DoutreGamplay Programmer
Adam CrawleyGamplay Programmer
Thomas DupuisGamplay Programmer
Damien PaludettoGamplay Programmer
Tommy SagalaGamplay Programmer
Kévin SauvourelGamplay Programmer
Benjamin VialGamplay Programmer
Zheng Yi BiaoGamplay Programmer
Martin GuillemetteOnline Programmer
Gilles-Etienne BouléDevelopment Tester
Motion Matching/Animation
Frederick Martel-LupienTechincal Lead
Alexandre CyprienAI Programmer
Online
Ai-Lich NguyenTechnical Operations Director
Dominic BoucherTechnical Lead
Jonathan ChinOnline Programmer
Ross CurryOnline Programmer
Joseph-Edwa rd DavidsonOnline Programmer
Charles Etienne LalondeOnline Programmer
Olivier L'HeureuxOnline Programmer
Tom RemoleurOnline Programmer
Marius UngureanuOnline Programmer
Terrence Chun Yiu KONetwork Programmer
Presantation
Javier ChicaTeam Lead
Jen-Philippe CroteauTechincal Lead
lnsoo KimUI Programmer
Denis ManitiUI Programmer
Support & Automation
Dany AubutProject Lead - Tools and Automation
Yan CussonsRelease & Build Specialist
Jonathan DurocherRelease & Build Specialist
David LoiselleRelease & Build Specialist
Cory McmackinRelease & Build Specialist
Etienne VachonRelease & Build Specialist
Walter AyalaTool Support Specialist
Benoit BoulangerTool Support Specialist
Brandon CarmichaelTool Support Specialist
Stephane CharbonneauTool Support Specialist
Jackson Collier-ChinTool Support Specialist
Mathieu FairfieldTool Support Specialist
Tools
Israel DuchesneTechnical Lead
Samuel BélangerTools Programmer
Olivier DeschampsTools Programmer
Julien LacassagneTools Programmer
Guillaume GervaisGeneralist Programmer
Alexandra NemeryErgonomist
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai
Management
Yang Zhi HongProducer
Adrien AngerAssociate Producer
Jonathan ChaoAssociate Producer
Liu KaProduction Manager
Su LuProduction Manager
Daniel LeafeLevel Design Content Director
Thomas GodetLead Game Designer
David MaurinExpert Game Designer
He QianLevel Design Technical Director
Li ChongLevel Design Technical Director
Zhang Jia WeiLead Level Designer
Frederic VillainProgramming Technical Director
Pan Zi YanLead Programmer
Zhang KunLead Programmer
ji WenjingAnimation Director
Jiang Min LiLead Animator
Liao jun HaoArt Director
Cai Zhen HongArt Technical Director
Dai Xiao LongLead Artist
Fan Yin JiaLead Artist
Yan MingjunLead Artist
Zhang YanLead Artist
Alain LaroseAudio Director
Zhang Jia DongLead UI Designer
Ren BoLead Quality Assurance
Zhu JunLead Development Tester
Lu LinaNode Director
Yu Zhou HongNode Associate Producer
Alain GurnikiNode Art Director
Gabriel Joliat-BelangerNode Art Technical Director
Ma Yi DongNode Art Technical Director
Design
Ivan MarguinGame Designer
Ma Han TianGame Designer
Qiu Ao RuGame Designer
Zhang Zhi DongGame Designer
Zhou SuGame Designer
Hu NiAssociate Level Design Technical Director
David Leduc St-ArnaudAssociate Level Design Technical Director
Jean-Félix MoninLevel Designer
jiang Jing ZhiLevel Designer
Ludovic PiraudLevel Designer
Ping YiLevel Designer
Richard Van WerkhovenLevel Designer
Song Xiao ChenLevel Designer
Wang Mao WeiLevel Designer
Wen Yu HuiLevel Designer
Zhu Jia MinLevel Designer
Programming
Chen Jun ChengAI / Gameplay Programmer
Hu Pin FanAI / Gameplay Programmer
Hsu Chih KangAI / Gameplay Programmer
Mikhail KutuzovAI / Gameplay Programmer
Ruan Wei KangAI / Gameplay Programmer
Tian XiangAI / Gameplay Programmer
Wang Cheng LongAI / Gameplay Programmer
Wu Tin YuAI / Gameplay Programmer
Ye XinAI / Gameplay Programmer
Zhang Ye FanAI / Gameplay Programmer
ZhoujunAI / Gameplay Programmer
Animation
Gao YiRigger
Hu Yuan LiangRigger
Zhao Rui MinRigger
Chen Yong Jun3D Animator
Cheng Bo3D Animator
Ding Yan3D Animator
Guo De Biao3D Animator
Huang Ying Yuan3D Animator
Jia Min3D Animator
LiShuo3D Animator
quh3D Animator
Shen Yang3D Animator
Zhou Ze Xuc3D Animator
Zhu Li jie3D Animator
Art
Zhang XuAssociate Art Director
Liu Yun PengAssociate Art Technical Director
Liu ZhenAssociate Art Technical Director
Yang BingAssociate Art Technical Director
Hu Jing YiTechnical Artist
Chen Yi TongLevel Artist
Liang JieLevel Artist
Luan Cheng ZhiLevel Artist
Wang YongLevel Artist
Wang ZhunLevel Artist
Wu Xiao LingLevel Artist
Yang YunLevel Artist
Zhao YanLevel Artist
Zhou QiLevel Artist
Zhou Run CiLevel Artist
Zhou Zi RenLevel Artist
Jin XinConcept Artist
Chen QianCharacter Artist
Song JieLighting Artist
Zhang AoLighting Artist
Chen JingTexture Artist
Kejun FengVisual Effect Artist
Wang YingVisual Effect Artist
Ni Xu YangNode Character Artist
Xu Xiao TingNode Character Artist
Yang LeNode Character Artist
Qiu Chen QiNode model Artist
Zhu Xin YuNode model Artist
Audio
Ding Jun MeiAudio Designer
Qian You LiangAudio Designer
Shen Xi ChenAudio Designer
Francois LafleurAdditional Audio Designer
Hou Chen ZhongAdditional Audio Designer
Presantation
Brian CoxUI Programmer
Pu JieUI Programmer
Chu Jia WenUI Artist
Wang jia NingUI Artist
Quality Assurance
Ge ChenRelease & Build Specialist
Zhao Jian HongRelease & Build Specialist
Zhou Xiao QingTools Support Specialist
Wu Yi-HsuanTools Support Specialist
Zhao Yong ChaoNode Data Manager
Quality Control
Huang Jia WeiGame Tester
Huang Nai YuanGame Tester
Jia Wen DaGame Tester
Lin Cheng WuGame Tester
Ni JunGame Tester
Ren JieGame Tester
Song Yuan FengGame Tester
Yu HangGame Tester
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev
Management
Kirill BraginProducer
Anton FazliakhmedovProject Coordinator
Design and Art
Ivan KulbychGame Designer
Kostiantyn SyvokonGame Designer
Oleksii Kuznietsov3D Artist
Mykhailo KyiashkoTechnical Artist
Yevhen NesterovychUI Artist
Oleksandr ShpakUI Artist
Anton SmolyarovUI Artist
Programming
Dmytro ShevchenkoLead Programmer
Volodymyr FilichevOnline Technical Lead
Dmytro RomanovOnline Programmer
Oleksii Kovalevskyi3D Programmer
Oleksii ApanasenkoProgrammer
Andrii BahlaiProgrammer
lurii BatalkinProgrammer
Mykhailo LysenkoProgrammer
Oleksandr MalienovskyiProgrammer
Sergii NikolaievProgrammer
Igor PundievProgrammer
Mikhail ShostakProgrammer
Oleksandr SliusarevProgrammer
Sergii VelboienkoProgrammer
Quality Assurance
Andrii AntonenkoRelease & Build Specialist
Stanislav StepanovRelease & Build Specialist
Oleksandr SaienkoDevelopment Tester
Danylo SoloshenkoDevelopment Tester
Kyrylo YakovovDevelopment Tester
Quality Control
Worldwide Quality Control
Pierre JouenWorldwide Quality Control Director
Pierre-Luc NeronWorldwide Quality Control Manager
Mircea NutuWorldwide Quality Control Manager
Navid ShaikhWorldwide Quality Control Manager
loan TurcanuWorldwide Quality Control Manager
Razvan RotunjanuWorldwide Quality Control Business Consultant
Ubisfoft Quality Control Bucharest Studio
Emil GheorgheQC Studio Director
Andrei VerzeaQC Manager
George StercuQC Manager
lulian BajanQC Project Manager
Valentin Andrei MoldovanQC Project Coordinator
Andrei ChelaruQC Lead
George Alin MoroiuQC Lead
Bogdan-Mihai CulceaTest Coordinator
Raluca GeorgescuTest Coordinator
Elena-Raluca MateiTest Coordinator
Bogdan Adrian PantaziTest Coordinator
Mihaita-lrinel SarbuTest Coordinator
Madalina-Alexandra Seraf‌imTest Coordinator
Alexandru~Ambrozie StanciuTest Coordinator
Stefan-lulian VladutuTest Coordinator
Marian-Georgian ArseneFunctionality Tester
Adrian-Paul BabaruFunctionality Tester
George BalanFunctionality Tester
Andreea-Raluca BatranFunctionality Tester
Maria-Ruxandra BurcusFunctionality Tester
Tiberiu-Alexandru CherejiFunctionality Tester
Dragos CioacaFunctionality Tester
Petru CojocaruFunctionality Tester
Vlad-Constantin ComarlauFunctionality Tester
lonut-Alexandru DascaluFunctionality Tester
Alina DavidFunctionality Tester
Erik-Constantin DragusinFunctionality Tester
Mihai-Petre DragutFunctionality Tester
Stefana FloreaFunctionality Tester
Cristina FloroaicaFunctionality Tester
Andrei GaluscaFunctionality Tester
Emanuel GhermanFunctionality Tester
Adrian lozuFunctionality Tester
Alin-Marian lugaFunctionality Tester
Sorin-Andrei LungFunctionality Tester
Tiberiu-Stefan MalusFunctionality Tester
Andreea-Mihaela MedisFunctionality Tester
Ramona NeatuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru-Marian PavelFunctionality Tester
Alexandru PoberesniciucFunctionality Tester
Madalin-Mihai PopaFunctionality Tester
Andrei-Vladimir RusuFunctionality Tester
Dan-Adrian SavuFunctionality Tester
Rafael Scorpie-OpreaFunctionality Tester
lulian SecuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru-Valentin SerbanFunctionality Tester
Radu-Adrian SoldanFunctionality Tester
Cristian-Bogdan StanFunctionality Tester
Andrei-Daniel StanciuFunctionality Tester
Nicolae-Dorin StefanFunctionality Tester
Andreas-Mihai TernovetchiFunctionality Tester
Ovidiu-Mihai TomaFunctionality Tester
Alexandra-Daniela TudorFunctionality Tester
Ana-Maria TudoseFunctionality Tester
Georgiana VoicuFunctionality Tester
Adnan-Cezar ZanbouahFunctionality Tester
Adrian TilaQC Technical Standards Manager
Sebastian ToaderQC Technical Standards Manager
Stefan ParaschivCompliance Team Lead
George-Alexandru PopaCompliance Team Lead
Alexandru AlexandrescuCompliance Team Associate Lead
Adrian BursumacCompliance Team Associate Lead
Razvan Cristian GirleanuCompliance Project Lead
Mihai MarinCompliance Project Lead
Alexandru Dorin BicaCompliance Specialist
Gabriel OlteanuCompliance Specialist
Simona Georgiana SilisteanuCompliance Specialist
Sorin SerafimCompliance Specialist
Vlad TomaCompliance Specialist
lulia Alexandra GramaCompliance Specialist
lonut UceanuCompliance Specialist
Sergiu AndroneCompliance Specialist
Florin Catalin GaftonCompliance Specialist
Bogdan VajeiacCompliance Specialist
Bogdan Gabriel AvramCompliance Specialist
Lucian PuscasuCompliance Specialist
Bogdan-Alexandru MincuCompliance Specialist
Liviu-Cristian DamianCompliance Specialist
Tiberiu Ba rbulescuCompliance Specialist
Alexandru PodeanuCompliance Specialist
Andrei-Vlad StanescuCompliance Specialist
Cristina GheorgheCompliance Specialist
Cristian-Mihai MonoranCompliance Specialist
Romulus-Gabriel TudorCompliance Specialist
Bogdan-Teodor DumitrescuCompliance Specialist
Bogdan-Petre MarinescuCompliance Specialist
Tiberiu-Mihai BourosCompliance Specialist
Marius Cristian BuneaFTC Specialist
Roxana-Maria DumitruFTC Specialist
Alexandru GospodinFTC Specialist
Valentin lonitaFTC Specialist
Alexandra LucaFTC Specialist
Nicolae-Lucian TanaseFTC Specialist
Liviu-Ioan CiobotaruUbisoft Online Requirements Team Lead
Gabriela-Ramona HeraAssociate UPR Team Lead
Cosmin lonut PopaUOR Coordinator
Alexandru GherménescuUOR Platform Lead
Serban-Filip StefanescuUOR Platform Lead
Mihai-Rézvan CosteaUOR Specialist
Alexa ndru CostescuUOR Specialist
Alexandru IvanUOR Specialist
Marian ManeaUOR Specialist
lonut-Cristian MoldovanUOR Specialist
Andrei-Claudiu NeacsuUOR Specialist
Paul-Robert PoteacaUOR Specialist
Ilia-Bogdan StanescuUOR Specialist
Nicolae-Ovidiu VladUOR Specialist
Dan CocosilaNetworking Lead
Tudor-Andrei OnciuNetworking Expert
Arian-Rafael—Florin BurghiuNetworking Specialist
Vasile EneNetworking Specialist
Razvan-Petrisor GhindaruNetworking Specialist
Ciprian-Mihai IliescuNetworking Specialist
Adrian NedelcuNetworking Specialist
Sergiu-lustin PanutNetworking Specialist
Cezar PopNetworking Specialist
Razvan-Alexandru SabauNetworking Specialist
Andrei BeguUX Requirements Lead
Florian AlungulesaUX Requirements Specialist
Stefan BoracUX Requirements Specialist
Emil DraganescuUX Requirements Specialist
Stefan MaresUX Requirements Specialist
Roxana Mihaela PopescuUX Requirements Specialist
Andrei Bogdan SandruUX Requirements Specialist
Doru SapunUX Requirements Specialist
Mihaela SavuUX Requirements Specialist
Bogdan Augustin StroeUX Requirements Specialist
Victor PopPC Requirements Lead
Horatiu BradeanuAssociate PC Requirements Lead
Cosmin-Andrei PopescuPC Requirements Project Lead
Cristina-Mihaela AldeaPC Requirements Specialist
Andrei Costin AlexePC Requirements Specialist
Codrut CatargiuPC Requirements Specialist
Tudor-Alexandru ManolePC Requirements Specialist
Daniel~Mihai MitoiPC Requirements Specialist
Laurentiu Marius MitreaPC Requirements Specialist
Cristian-Mihai OpreaPC Requirements Specialist
Florian OstroveanuPC Requirements Specialist
Andrei-Daniel SoarePC Requirements Specialist
Cristian SzilagyiPC Requirements Specialist
Alexandru TeodorPC Requirements Specialist
Ubisoft Quality Control Kiev Studio
Andrei VerzeaKiev QC Director
Alexa ndru MicuQC Manager
lulian BajanQC Project Manager
Sergii SerednytskyiQC Project Coordinator
Victor-Daniel CrisanQC Project Lead
Sergii RudevychQC Project Lead
Andrii BaishaTest Coordinator
Vladyslav KolomiichenkoTest Coordinator
Oleksandr KorniienkoTest Coordinator
Oleksandra NetrebaTest Coordinator
Dmytro AnikanovFunctionality Tester
Pavlo BiliaievFunctionality Tester
Vitalii DobryvechirFunctionality Tester
Roman DrevkoFunctionality Tester
Oleksii DrohanovFunctionality Tester
Anastasiia DydykFunctionality Tester
Anastasiia FendychFunctionality Tester
Sergii FilonenkoFunctionality Tester
Artem IgnatenkoFunctionality Tester
Heorhii IvashchenkoFunctionality Tester
Oleksandr KamzelFunctionality Tester
Olga KharlashkinaFunctionality Tester
Maksym KharkovskyiFunctionality Tester
Vitalii KonovaltsevFunctionality Tester
Maksym KopytovskyiFunctionality Tester
Ivan KravtsovFunctionality Tester
Roman KrushynskyiFunctionality Tester
Yuliia KyrychenkoFunctionality Tester
Artem LymonchenkoFunctionality Tester
Oleksiy LelekoFunctionality Tester
Oleksandr LukianenkoFunctionality Tester
Mykyta MaistrenkoFunctionality Tester
Yelyzaveta MalashenkoFunctionality Tester
Oleksandr MatatFunctionality Tester
Denys MerkotunFunctionality Tester
Ivan MyronchukFunctionality Tester
Oleksii NalozhytovFunctionality Tester
Kostiantyn NatalushkoFunctionality Tester
Oleh NebesniukFunctionality Tester
Vladyslav NeroznikovFunctionality Tester
Vladyslav NeskhoziievskyiFunctionality Tester
Stanislav OsinskyiFunctionality Tester
Anastasiia RishkoFunctionality Tester
Sergii RogozaFunctionality Tester
Pavlo RomanchukFunctionality Tester
Stanislav RudakovFunctionality Tester
Vladyslav SakharnyiFunctionality Tester
Danylo StepchenkovFunctionality Tester
Andrii SuprunchukFunctionality Tester
Oleksandr TankoFunctionality Tester
Dmytro UdodFunctionality Tester
Vladyslav ZamulaFunctionality Tester
Alla ZhurbaFunctionality Tester
Oksana KrasnytskaFTC Specialist
Artem VlasovFTC Specialist
Ubisoft Quality Control Montreal Studio
Yanick BeaudetMontreal Quality Control Manager
Claire NavalLead Compliance Specialist
Patrice St-Pierre PlamondonLead Compliance Specialist
Marie-Claude BlanchetteCompliance Specialist
Angela ElliottCompliance Specialist
Claudio MurdacaCompliance Specialist
Francis VaillancourtCompliance Specialist
Olivier BédardTracking Specialist Team Lead
Sébastien Martin AlarieTracking Specialist Tester
Sophiakmony KhaiTracking Specialist Tester
Christina SokalskiUOR Specialist Team Lead
Jean-Charles BernierUOR Specialist Tester
Ubisoft Quality Control Pune Studio
Abhijeet BajajQC Director
Rahul KhatalQC Operations Manager
Aniruddha PawarQC Unit Manager
lulian BajanQC Project Manager
Shreyas KulkarniQC Lead
Prasad RautQC Lead
Zarwan IraniAssociate Lead Tester
Sumit AlhatFunctionality Tester
Ashraf AnsariFunctionality Tester
Aditya AsawaleFunctionality Tester
Nural AthaneFunctionality Tester
Aniket BandiFunctionality Tester
James BarFunctionality Tester
Karan BokadeFunctionality Tester
Nachiket ButalaFunctionality Tester
Craig ChandranFunctionality Tester
Ved ChoudhariFunctionality Tester
Chetankumar DengaleFunctionality Tester
Vikrant DesaiFunctionality Tester
Shubhrayu DeyFunctionality Tester
lshan GaikwadFunctionality Tester
Rahul GavaliFunctionality Tester
Dattatray JadhavFunctionality Tester
Tushar JagdaneFunctionality Tester
Abric Selva Jebish JFunctionality Tester
Chinmay JoshiFunctionality Tester
Shreyas JoshiFunctionality Tester
Hatim Ali KanchwalaFunctionality Tester
Shashank KaushikFunctionality Tester
Omkar KhareFunctionality Tester
Kuldeep KharwadeFunctionality Tester
Pranav KondalkarFunctionality Tester
Harshal KoradeFunctionality Tester
Kapil KulkarniFunctionality Tester
Shraddha KulkarniFunctionality Tester
Mohit KumawatFunctionality Tester
Rajan KumthekarFunctionality Tester
Akshat KushwahFunctionality Tester
Ritesh KuttyFunctionality Tester
Aman LikhariFunctionality Tester
Rishi MathurFunctionality Tester
Ronak NayarFunctionality Tester
Nikhil NikumbhFunctionality Tester
Aniket PalkarFunctionality Tester
Chinmay PatilFunctionality Tester
Ambar PatkiFunctionality Tester
Gaurav Kumar PatraFunctionality Tester
Aziz ShaikhFunctionality Tester
Faizan ShaikhFunctionality Tester
Mohammed Omar ShaikhFunctionality Tester
Mohammed SharookFunctionality Tester
Pratik ShastrakarFunctionality Tester
Atharva ShrikhandeFunctionality Tester
Tejinder SinghFunctionality Tester
Tushar SinghFunctionality Tester
Aditya SurveFunctionality Tester
Pratik SusgoherFunctionality Tester
Khurshed TavariaFunctionality Tester
Abhishek ToneyFunctionality Tester
Hemant UmaleFunctionality Tester
Ramkumar VaidyanathanFunctionality Tester
Vinod WethekarFunctionality Tester
Amol MorePune QC Technocal Unit Manager
Vinit ShettyPune UX Requirements Team Lead
Gaurav BhavePune UX Requirements Specialist
Abhilash NarayanaPune UX Requirements Specialist
Rahul SasidharanPune UX Requirements Specialist
Localization
Sandra PourmarinLocalization Consultant
Yan CharronLocalization Project Manager
Gaelle De RohelloLocalization Project Manager
Dana PavelLocalization Technical Specialist
Alia HanouchLocalization Coordinator
French Version By
Marie LorbachTranslation Around The World Project Manager Translations
Mathieu GabellaGame Script Content Manager
Sebastien Floc'hGame Script Content Manager
Dune SoundRecording Studio (Support Company)
Elsa PlatiauProduction Manager
Yann LaferrereVoice Direction
Nassim HiberSound Engineer Manager
Pierre PortronSound Engineer
Marc-Antoine ArchierSound Engineer
Jean-Philippe BelliardPost Production
Clément WacrenierPost Production
Gauthier VillagordoPost Production
German Version By
mouse-power GmbH (Support Company)
Frank HautProject Manager Translation
Julian BornTranslation
Matthias BuschTranslation
Ole-Johan ChristiansenTranslation
Thomas ChristiansenTranslation
Christiane HesseTranslation
Conni KramerTranslation
Petra KurekTranslation
Christian MeierTranslation
Anja KäßnerText Review & QA
Florian KöhlerPject Manager Recordings
mouse-power GmbHSound Studio (Support Company)
Wiebke WestphalArtistic Direction
Rainer PappenbergerSound Master
Tobias WenzelSound Master
Henrik CordesPostpro
Claudia PrommeggerPostpro
mexxtone Markus RiegerPostpro
Dennis SchmidkunzPostpro
Klaus TrappBooking
Bartosz BludauBooking
Italian Version By
Synthesis (Support Company)
Davide SolbiatiProject Manager Lead
Adriano James MajocchiProject Manager
Nadia GhirardiniProject Manager
Fabio BortolottiTranlation
Alessandro CiurleoTranlation
Pietro DattolaTranlation
Mattia RavanelliTranlation
Ilaria BendazziAdaptation
Alice BongiorniAdaptation
Francesca TrettoAdaptation
Floriana GrassoContent Specialist and Reviewer
Luca PriamiContent Specialist and Reviewer
Ambra RavagliaAudio Localization Manager
Andrea TrinciStudio Engineer Lead
Paolo LorenzinoStudio Engineer
Federico DecottoStudio Engineer
William ZancanStudio Engineer
Ilaria BendazziVoice Direction Lead
Monica CodenaVoice Direction
Francesca TrettoVoice Direction
Andrea TrinciAudio Post Production Lead
Paolo LorenzinoAudio Post Production
Massimo GiorginoAudio QA Lead
Elena CentaroAudio QA
Maria Rosa SannaAudio QA
Elisa SchiroliAudio QA
Brazilian Version By
Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain (Support Company)
Fernando UrquizaLocalization Project Manager
Davide SolbiatiLocalization Project Manager
Harry DebeliusTranslation Project Manager
Altieres RohrTranslation & Adaptation
Igor ViannaTranslation & Adaptation
Rodrigo SantosContent Specialist and Reviewer
Fernando UrquizaAudio Localization Manager
Carlos CassemiroAudio Localization Producer
Cristiano PrazeresAudio Localization Producer
Renato HermetoVoice Direction
André MelloVoice Direction
Alejandro AparicioAudio Post Production
Adrian EspinosaAudio Post Production
German LopezAudio Post Production
Alberto PereiraAudio Post Production
Giuliano lannarelliStudio Engineer
Felipe LopesStudio Engineer
Rubens ScharlackStudio Engineer
Rafael BenitezAudio QA
Matheus GomesAudio QA
Spanish Version By
Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain (Support Company)
Davide SolbiatiLocalization Project Manager
Harry DebeliusTranslation Project Manager
Abel FunciaTranslation and Adaptation
Alex Valero "Danda"Translation and Adaptation
Estrella del CampoContent Specialist and Reviewer
Fernando UrquizaAudio Localization Manager
Rubén NavarroCreative Director Lead
Isabel MartinezMain Voice Direction
Raul Lépez Diaz-UfanoVoice Direcrtion
Elia MaquedaVoice Direcrtion
Isabel MartinezVoice Direcrtion
Rubén NavarroVoice Direcrtion
Alejandro AparicioAudio Post Production
Alejandro AparicioAudio Post Production
Adrian EspinosaAudio Post Production
German LopezAudio Post Production
Alberto PereiraAudio Post Production
Alejandro AparicioStudio Engineer
Alvaro LeyStudio Engineer
German LopezStudio Engineer
Manuel GuerraAudio QA Manager
Jonathan DombrizAudio QA
Paula EscrivéAudio QA
Juan RojoAudio QA
Barbara SacristénAudio QA
Russian Version By
Logrus IT (Support Company)
Anton LitvinenkoLocalization Manager
Natalya GordeevaTranslation & Adaptation
Irina ArkhipochkinaTranslation & Adaptation
Ksenia KovalevaTranslation & Adaptation
Maxim LevushkinTranslation & Adaptation
Anton SherstnevTranslation & Adaptation
Nikita SolomatinTranslation & Adaptation
Anastasia Stazhilo-AlekseevaTranslation & Adaptation
Ekaterina YudinaTranslation & Adaptation
Natalya GordeevaVoice Direction
Andrey Va kaevStudio Engineer
Sergey VorobyevStudio Engineer
Japanese Version By
(Archive) Ubisoft.K.K (Support Company)
Steve MillerManaging Director
Yoshihisa TsujiSales & Marketing Director
Ranko FukuiPR Manager
Titus OuRelease Management Director
Yohei AsoRelease Management Manager
entalize co., ltd.Translation, Adaptation, Linguistic Quality Test by (Support Company)
Dutch Version By
Local Heroes (Support Company)
Jelle de VaalProject Manager
Charlaine KreuningDutch Translation & Adaptation
Inouchka KreuningDutch Translation & Adaptation
Rutger SmitDutch Translation & Adaptation
René van VemdeDutch Translation & Adaptation
Sandra VosDutch Translation & Adaptation
Czech Version By
QLOC s.a. (Support Company)
Dariusz DziechciarekProject Manager
Alan OrmanProject Manager
Polish Version By
QLOC s.a. (Support Company)
Dariusz DziechciarekProject Manager
Alan OrmanProject Manager
Monika BuraczyriskaTranslation and Adaptation
Andrzej JakubiecTranslation and Adaptation
Staszek KrawczykTranslation and Adaptation
Aleksandra KrygerTranslation and Adaptation
Maciej MaslonTranslation and Adaptation
Dominika Rycerz-JakubiecTranslation and Adaptation
Tomasz StrzelczykTranslation and Adaptation
Lukasz Zielir'iskiTranslation and Adaptation
Korean Version By
(Archive) Ubisoft Entertainment Korea (Support Company)
Sue HongManaging Director
Wade LimRelease Manager
Iris ChoiRelease Manager
Johnn ParkSenior Brand Manager
Chloe KimAssociate Brand Manager
Seohyun ParkBrand Manager Assistant
David HwangDigital Marketing Manager
Andy JangCommunity Manager
Sang Won MooTranslation & Linguistic Test By (Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
Han Joo LeeTranslation & Linguistic Test By (Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
Jong Min LeeTranslation & Linguistic Test By (Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
Sung Hwan KimLocalization Project Manager (GlobalWay)
Traditional Chinese & Simplified Chinese Version By
Ubisoft Limited (Hong Kong) (Support Company)
Julius WitzManaging Director
Leon ChangMarketing Director
Irene ChenBrand Manager
Duck ChiangBrand Manager
Disc TangBrand Manager
Seven LeeMarketing Officer
Rika FungMarketing Executive
Ashley WuSales and Marketing Manager
Max LeeDigital Sales Manager
Elsa WongSales Coordinator
Dabe ChangRelease Manager
Veaper ChenLocalization Coordinator
Rivet ChiuLocalization Coordinator
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.Translation (Support Company)
Chiki ChenProofreader
Debbie ChuTranslator
Crystal DawnTranslator
Hui-Ting KanTranslator
Shin-Yi LinTranslator
Yi-Heng LiuTranslator
Kinga WangTranslator
Sharon WuTranslator
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.Traditional Chinese & Simplified Chinese Linguistic Test By (Support Company)
Eno WangLocalization Tester
Ian LiuLocalization Tester
Peter ChengLocalization Tester
Arabic Version By
Bayan-Tech (Support Company)
Aya Abul—MagdLocalization Project Manager
Allaa Usama ShadiTranslation & Adaptation
Engy BendaryTranslation & Adaptation
Basma MohammedTranslation & Adaptation
Linguistic Tests By
Keywords Studios Montreal (Support Company)
Guillaume LangloisDelivery Manager
Thomas CourtonneLQA Project Manager
Selina-Jill RongenLQA Test Lead
Sarah FanniAssociate Test Lead
Localization Testers
Louis-Philippe BouthillierFrench
Clément QuesneFrench
Michele BarbieroItalian
Valentina GiardiniItalian
Ines SchmidtGerman
Sebastian SchneiderGerman
Raquel MaestreSpanish
Miguel PeinadoSpanish
Karolina BeaudetPolish
Ika Weronika SzczepaniecPolish
Anastasia HorkovaRussian
Margarita ToporkovaRussian
Jeroen KleijnDutch
Margot WiggersDutch
Mariana da Costa DominguezBrazilian
Daniela Mendes SantanaBrazilian
Jihoo ParkKorean
HeeJae ShinKorean
Tereza GreckovaCzech
Barbora JanskaCzech
Emad GalalArabic
Taha IferdArabic
Alice Studio
Fabien NoëlDirector - Alice Studio
Julie NuckleProduction Manager - Alice
Claudine CezacOperations Director
Cynthia Tu rcotteProduction Director - Alice
Alexandre MessierTechnical Director Mocap
Didier GagnonSound Supervisor
Félix Norton-BarsalouSound Team Lead
Gabriel MichaudProduction Coordinator
Geoffrey CôtéSound Technician
Simon LetellierSound Technician
Hubert Gaudreau-SimardSound Technician
Benjamin Gendron-SmithSound Technician
Mathieu RodierSound Hardware Technical Lead
Martin LemieuxSound Designer
Alexis FarandFoley Artist
SIDE LAExternal Audio Studio (Support Company)
SYN DICATEExternal Audio Studio (Support Company)
NI FCOExternal Audio Studio (Support Company)
Hideout StudiosExternal Audio Studio (Support Company)
Mathieu PaquinMocap & R&D Manager
Chloé CharbonneauMocap Shoot Manager
Frangois HarveyMocap Shoot Manager
Martin CôtéTeam Lead Mocap
Guillaume ForestTeam Lead Mocap
Yan BoisvertMocap Specialist
Steve VernierMocap Specialist
Marc-Olivier SabourinMocap Specialist
Naomie BéginMocap Technician
Pierre-Marc BergeronMocap Technician
Isabelle BibeauMocap Technician
Patrick BlaisMocap Technician
Mélanie ChatainMocap Technician
Marc-Antoine Coté-DionMocap Technician
Tristan DesjardinsMocap Technician
Jonathan GrondinMocap Technician
Roxane JutrasMocap Technician
Vincent JorgeMocap Technician
Luc LangloisMocap Technician
Jianhui LiMocap Technician
Briag MallatMocap Technician
Alexandra MeyerMocap Technician
Richard ParentMocap Technician
Caroline PortronMocap Technician
Christopher Prud'hommeMocap Technician
Jashim Emilia Aoniagua RodriguezMocap Technician
Katia Cioce Productions Ca rouleMocap Technician
Medic On Set 9193-5122 QUEBEC INC.Set Medic (Support Company)
Groupe Equipe Médicale Inc.Set Medic (Support Company)
Marc DesaulniersProduction Assistant
Marc-André MercierProduction Assistant
Daniel WatchornProduction Assistant
Samuel HaythornthwaiteProduction Assistant
Michael YarmushProduction Assistant
Hugo RinceProduction Assistant
Yohann MartelProduction Assistant
Camille FortinProduction Assistant
Thibaud LamyProduction Assistant
Mckean PhonsamrethProduction Assistant
Alexandre BoucherProduction Assistant
Stéphanie GrégoireEditor on Set
Aneesah MarieEditor on Set
Stacy LawrenceProp Master
Carl PépinProp Master
Leza r3DProp Master
Jean-Sébastien C6téRigger
Pascal LandrevilleBoom Operator
Julien LapsynskiBoom Operator
Tristan GeoffroyR&D Team Lead
Stephen ShawR&D Technical Lead
Luc LoubatR&D Technical Artist
Julien BrasseurTools Programmer
Patrick ModafferiTools Programmer
Valérie Bernier-JeanR&D Technical Director Art
Laura FraticelliTalent and Casting Specialist
Danielle SzdlowskiTalent and Casting Specialist
Ivy InsebergExternal Casting
John ClarkeVoice Director
Kim HurdonVoice Director
Simon PeacockVoice Director
Kris Zimmerman SalterVoice Director
Amanda WyattVoice Director
Andrew ShaverActor Director]
Ava AugustinPerformance Caputre Performer
Tamara BrownPerformance Caputre Performer
Chf‌isf‌ianJadahPerformance Caputre Performer
Sidney JohnsonPerformance Caputre Performer
Jesse Noah GrumanPerformance Caputre Performer
Trent PardyPerformance Caputre Performer
Jenny RavenPerformance Caputre Performer
Ajanae StephensonPerformance Caputre Performer
Lydia ZadelPerformance Caputre Performer
Shawn BaichooMocap Performer
Veronique BeaudetMocap Performer
Jackson BrochuMocap Performer
Ambrosio De LucaMocap Performer
Brittany DrisdelleMocap Performer
Alexandre DuboisMocap Performer
Zach FraserMocap Performer
Amber GoldfarbMocap Performer
Raphael Grosz-HarveyMocap Performer
Eddie HollandMocap Performer
Alex IvanoviciMocap Performer
Maxime LaferriereMocap Performer
Jacob LemieuxMocap Performer
Carlo MestroniMocap Performer
Amir Sam NakhjavaniMocap Performer
Alex CadieuxStunt Coordinator
Stéphane LefebvreStunt Coordinator
Sébastien RouleauStunt Coordinator
Alain ChanoineStunt Performer
Flavie GroleauStunt Performer
Jason HsuStunt Performer
Maxime LaferriereStunt Performer
Carl LanglaisStunt Performer
Yan LecomteStunt Performer
Francis LimogesStunt Performer
Robert MontcalmStunt Performer
Alexandre StinesStunt Performer
Mich TodorovicStunt Performer
Marty AdamsVoice Talent
Rylee AlazraquiVoice Talent
Claire ArmstrongVoice Talent
Kailea BankaVoice Talent
Milton BarnesVoice Talent
Paul BraunsteinVoice Talent
Kimberly BrooksVoice Talent
Nicki BurkeVoice Talent
Mark CamachoVoice Talent
Joe CobdenVoice Talent
Jon CurryVoice Talent
Tristan D. LallaVoice Talent
Lucinda DavisVoice Talent
Stacey DePassVoice Talent
Mary FaberVoice Talent
Tod FennellVoice Talent
Amber GoldfarbVoice Talent
Anthony GrantVoice Talent
Gavin HammondVoice Talent
Henry HolcombVoice Talent
JulianneJainVoice Talent
Camryn JonesVoice Talent
Mara JunotVoice Talent
Rachel KimseyVoice Talent
Helen KingVoice Talent
Jameson KraemerVoice Talent
Ken LallyVoice Talent
Erica LinbeckVoice Talent
Vincent LeclercVoice Talent
James Mathis IllVoice Talent
Cynthia Kaye McWilliamsVoice Talent
Chimwemwe MillerVoice Talent
Melanie MinichinoVoice Talent
Max MitchellVoice Talent
Peter OuterbridgeVoice Talent
Lindsay Owen-PierreVoice Talent
Simon PeacockVoice Talent
Murry PeetersVoice Talent
Carolyn RatterayVoice Talent
Marisha RayVoice Talent
Youri RaymondVoice Talent
Martin RoachVoice Talent
Jonathan SilverVoice Talent
Dylan TaylorVoice Talent
Nadia VerrucciVoice Talent
Brett WatsonVoice Talent
Dan WhiteVoice Talent
Scott WhyteVoice Talent
Debra WilsonVoice Talent
Kim YarboroughVoice Talent
Sebastien AlbeloFacial Scans
Malick BabinFacial Scans
Leonora BousquetFacial Scans
Maktar DioneFacial Scans
Charlie LagacéFacial Scans
Najya MuipatatyiFacial Scans
Ryan NikiradFacial Scans
Bailey ThaineFacial Scans
Manuel PizarroWeapon Consultant
André Rossin-ArthiatWeapon Consultant
Simon LandryMusic Supervisor
Original Music
Tyler BatesMusic Composed & Produced by
John SwihartMusic Composed & Produced by
Lorena PerezScore Production Coordinator
Matias AmbrogiScore Production Assistant
Isaac PeakeMusic Systems Analyst
Additional Music (Expedition)
Wade MacNeilMusic Composed and Produced by
Andrew Gordon MacphersonMusic Composed and Produced by
Christian AndersenMusic Editor and Additional Production by
Toronto Performance Capture Studio
Tony LomonacoDirector - Toronto Performan Capture Studio
Louis DuquetAssociate Producer - Toronto
Iris Gardet-HadengueProduction Manager - Toronto
Rosanne HowellProduction Manager - Toronto
Rommel CruzAdditional Production Management
Tyna MaerzkeAdditional Production Management
Fern HungProduction Manager - Audio
Angela BottisProduction Manager - Casting
Erin LiuCasting Coordinator
Bradley OleksyCaptur Manager - Toronto
Ian DanahayMocap Specialist
Miranda CiolfiMocap Technician
Matthew KoscicMocap Technician
Harry LiuTeam Lead Motion Capture Specialist
Rob MartinTeam Lead Motion Capture Editor
Brandon DearloveMocap Editor
Edwin GarciaMocap Editor
Rachel MartinMocap Editor
Sean OwenMocap Editor
Matthew PierceMocap Editor
Nicole PintoMocap Editor
Daniel PotovszkyMocap Editor
Aaron ProvidenceMocap Editor
Benjamin StrungMocap Editor
Jakob ThiesenSound Designer - Toronto
Jerome AntoineTeam Lead Programmer
Jared SmithTools Programmer
Wayne Hin ChanBudget Analyst
Adam CunliffeHMC Technician
Roisin FordMake Up Artist
Karlee MorseMake Up Artist
Carl HunterProp Master
Dave Senior Jr.Production Assistant
Alexander CrowtherPerformance Capture Performer
Kiran FriesenPerformance Capture Performer
Andrew ShaverPerformance Capture Performer
Callum ShonikerPerformance Capture Performer
Helix
Benjamin GoldmanHelix Director
Fabien TroncalCreative Director
Dan CreteurArtistic Director
Adeline AubameCG Supervisor
Cynthia GuimondProduction Manager
Laurent HogueProduction Manager
Alexandre CarrierProduction Coordinator
Simon MoreauCinematic Director
Anthony GuebelsArtistic Director Visual Design
David WalterspergerArtistic Director Visual Design
Hugo DeschampsArtistic Director Visual Design
Patrice DufresneArtistic Director Visual Design
Nicolas GaffieroLead 3D
Arya Sadat-SowtiArtist 3D
Benjamin Basso-BertArtist 3D
Jean-Sébastien SavardArtist 3D
Josée LupienArtist 3D
Luc VeilletteArtist 3D
Mathilde Le GloahecArtist 3D
Paul BelotArtist 3D
Paul Jules AlchiéArtist 3D
Sebastien MorissetteArtist 3D
Eve BertheletteLead 2D
Francis ReigneauArtist 2D
Margaux DouryArtist 2D
Mylaine BlainArtist 2D
Olivier AmmiratiArtist 2D
Patrick LambertArtist 2D
Simon GastinArtist 2D
Delphine BoccardGraphic Designer
Brian McKinnonTechnical Lead
Anthony MazzierGeneralist Programmer
Cyrus RahgoshayGeneralist Programmer
Pallav SharmaGeneralist Programmer
Sahel FallahdoustGeneralist Programmer
Yann Yéo ClotiolomanGeneralist Programmer
Philippe Magnin-RobertTechnical Lead - Hardware
Guillaume LochonTechnical Support
Marek SchneiderTechnical Support
Vincent GroleauTechnical Support
Montreal User Research Lab
Nicholas SweeneyUser Research Director
Philippe LeducDirector of Operations
François CharbonneauGa,e Analytics Manager
Olivier De MaeyerUser Research Lab Team Lead
Kelly SilverUser Research Lab Team Lead
Amine MekkiAnalytics Team Lead
Clarisse BailliartGame Intelligence Analyst
Amandine FerbeyreGame Intelligence Analyst
Quentin RajonGame Intelligence Analyst
Stéphane AstreBusiness Intelligence Developper
Didier BondokoBusiness Intelligence Developper
Jonathan DumasTeam Lead Data Science
Adam LobelUser Research Analyst
Ted SloneUser Research Analyst
Pierre BoyerUser Research Moderator
Mathieu Pelletier-DumasUser Research Moderator
Paul AccardUser Research Moderator
Marc-Andre BouchardUser Research Moderator
Danielle PelletierUser Research Moderator
Marie-Elaine RoyUser Research Lab Coordinator
Technology Group
TG Management
Chadi LebbosExecutive Director
Luc BouchardDevelopment Director
Michel GaudreaultProduct Director
Alexandre PichéProduct Director
Alexandre PichetteProduct Director
Catherine BanvilleProject Lead - Programming
Alexandre DionneProject Lead - Programming
Cyrille GauclinProject Lead - Programming
Vincent GauthierProject Lead - Programming
Christian LachanceProject Lead - Programming
Nicolas LandronProject Lead - Programming
Romain ArnouxProduct Manager
Ronald BeiroutiProduct Manager
Assane GueyeProduct Manager
Anamaria MuscaProduct Manager
Christel HellProject Manager
Stéphane GrenierStrategic Partner Manager
Transversal Specialists
Virginie LehmannInternal Community Specialist
Michel BouchardTechnical Architect
Bruno ChampouxTechnical Architect
Sébastien DoucetTechnical Architect
Alexandre GaneaTechnical Architect
Sébastien LussierTechnical Architect
Jean-Noe MorissetteTechnical Architect
Eric NaborTechnical Architect
Alexandre FournierTechnical Lead
Benoit GagnonTechnical Lead
Matthieu Lebig reTechnical Lead
Julien L'HeureuxTechnical Lead
Stéphane MarquisTechnical Lead
Mathieu NayrollesTechnical Lead
John SerriTechnical Lead
Susan ArmstrongTechnical Writer
Animation
Marc-André BleauTeam Lead
Clifford RocheTeam Lead
Jason ClarkTechnicak Architect
Patrick SauvageauTechnical Lead
Arnaud HubertProgrammer
Lucas Julie'ronProgrammer
Oussama KanounProgrammer
Alain LafleurProgrammer
Christophe PiedProgrammer
Carlos Torres-CrosProgrammer
Joel TremblayProgrammer
Art - Tech Art (Flare, Passenger, Portfolio)
Andrei AntoneTeam Lead
Thomas BironTeam Lead
Cédric BonnafouxTeam Lead
Alin SerbaneciTeam Lead
Magali Sonnet-DebardProduct Specialist
Christopher BallProgrammer
Alexandre BourlonProgrammer
David BarsamProgrammer
Guilhem BernaProgrammer
Bastien BertheProgrammer
Sam lmbermanProgrammer
David KaufmanProgrammer
Jean-Philippe LalandeProgrammer
Benoit MoniéreProgrammer
Philippe SengchanphengProgrammer
Andrei VasilescuProgrammer
Victor-Aliln VrabeteProgrammer
Mike YurickProgrammer
Alexandru BalusAsset Expert
Lucian Alexandru MotocAsset Expert
Design (Atlas)
Philippe FortinTeam Lead
Pierre-Luc LedouxTechnical Lead
Gautier ColajanniProgrammer
André MachadoProgrammer
Halyna-Tatiana BorisProgrammer
Victor Tsang-HiProgrammer
Benjamin VigiéProgrammer
Boomboom Team
Simon PoliquinTeam Lead
Jaroslaw IwanczukProduct Specialist
Frédéric BellevilleTechnical Lead
Ouamer DahmaniTechnical Lead
Yann AndreyProgrammer
Othmane BoudaProgrammer
Geoffrey HardingProgrammer
Pierre JosseProgrammer
Raffaele MaglioccoProgrammer
Daniel MillerProgrammer
Stéphane ParentProgrammer
Build DB Team
Philippe DouvilleTeam Lead
Kelly GrondinProduct Specialist
Marian BusilaProgrammer
Louis-Philippe CardinalProgrammer
Bogdan-Nicolae ChisameraProgrammer
Frederic JeanProgrammer
Carlos MejiaProgrammer
Gear Team
Daniel FleuryTeam Lead
Ludovic DucasTechnical Lead
Andrei AlexandruProgrammer
Florin-Emilian BuseProgrammer
Sylvain FortinProgrammer
Sorin IvascuProgrammer
David KnottProgrammer
Mathieu MorettiProgrammer
Narrative (Oasis)
Eric BertrandTeam Lead
Pierre SackhouseTeam Lead
Mario SiroisTechnical Lead
Adrien ZaninProduct Specialist
Marc BaillargeonProgrammer
Jacques BourqueProgrammer
Andréa CailletProgrammer
Marie Duhaime-MajorProgrammer
Sébastien GiffonProgrammer
Sébastien HivonProgrammer
Patrick LespéranceProgrammer
Simon PesantProgrammer
Jean-Philippe TurcotProgrammer
Narrative (Theater)
Cristian SantayanaTeam Lead
Pierre-Luc GagnonProduct Specialist
Thomas DelbuguetAssistant Narrative Director
Sylvain AudiProgrammer
Sébastien CourtoisProgrammer
Benjamin FremiotProgrammer
Antoine GayProgrammer
Ludovic MarcProgrammer
Michel-Olivier RousseauProgrammer
UI (Fire, Phoenix, Graffiti)
Marek NiedbalskiTeam Lead
Guillaume RibyTeam Lead
Mathieu HerouxProduct Specialist
Bertrand JouinTechnical Lead
Isabelle LafonTechnical Lead
Justin BuzzellProgrammer
Xavier ChamoiseauProgrammer
Radu DragomirescuProgrammer
Kate D'SouzaProgrammer
Samuel GrenonProgrammer
Andree-Anne Leblanc GauthierProgrammer
Valeriu-Ionut MantaProgrammer
Alexandre PionProgrammer
Pierre SarrazinProgrammer
Alexander SelwoodProgrammer
Simon Tardif-MorneauProgrammer
Jonathan VillaniProgrammer
Pilot Team
Steve Dos SantosTeam Lead
Paul ElliottTechnical Lead
Joao-Paulo Domingos SilvaProgrammer
Johan KayserProgrammer
Charlotte Le GrandProgrammer
Fre'déric OstiguyProgrammer
José Manuel Ruiz BlancoProgrammer
Maxime SchambourgProgrammer
Rory SlaneyProgrammer
Jean-Francois TremblayProgrammer
Aurore-Alice YoungProgrammer
Metrix & Telemetry Team
Sébastien BervoetsTeam Lead
Frédéric BrochuProgrammer
Antoine MangallonProgrammer
Michael MarcilProgrammer
Thomas-Louis SimardProgrammer
Gear Studio Team
Frederic GaudetTeam Lead
Francois CarignanProgrammer
Yannick CholetteProgrammer
Maxime GodinProgrammer
Antoine PecatikovProgrammer
Jean-Francois RichardProgrammer
Asset Store & Synapse Team
Alain MétivierTeam Lead
Pier-Olivier LeclairSynapse Programmer
Pierre SchallerSynapse Programmer
Anne-Laure TrabonSynapse Programmer
Benoit DevostAsset Stor Programmer
Loïc GirardAsset Stor Programmer
Productivity Team
Francois TremblayTeam Lead Tools & Automation
Nicola FeraRelease and Build Technical Lead
Nicolas CoteRelease and Build Specialist
Christian MoraisRelease and Build Specialist
Yohann RobertRelease and Build Specialist
Jordan St GermainRelease and Build Specialist
Software Testing
Jean-Marc GouletTeam Lead
Matei Costin PreotuTeam Lead
Alvaro David Chavez-MorenoSoftware Tester
Alexandra ChisameraSoftware Tester
Marc-Filip ContaSoftware Tester
George ConstantinSoftware Tester
Dan-Cristian CostacheSoftware Tester
Tony DoSoftware Tester
Stéphane Grenier-PontbriandSoftware Tester
Mario GutierrezSoftware Tester
Jean-Francois LemaySoftware Tester
Sergiu MarandescuSoftware Tester
Jacinthe MasseySoftware Tester
Krystal-Ann MelbourneSoftware Tester
Alina-Diana MilasanSoftware Tester
Cristian NegoescuSoftware Tester
Alin NituSoftware Tester
Patrick OuelletteSoftware Tester
Madalin PetcuSoftware Tester
Victor~Cristian PopaSoftware Tester
Andrei-Robert PostolacheSoftware Tester
Pascal PréfontaineSoftware Tester
Eugen RarincaSoftware Tester
Adrian-Costin RosuSoftware Tester
Francis ToSoftware Tester
Ciprian-lulian TudoseSoftware Tester
Andrei VasilescuSoftware Tester
Octavian-Mihai VelicuSoftware Tester
Alwin YouSoftware Tester
Tools User Experience
Karine ThériaultTeam Lead
Anaëlle BaubinnecErgonomist
Sarah Provencher BordeleauErgonomist
Christophe BoulangerErgonomist
James CasturaErgonomist
Osmane KouidriErgonomist
Zineb KramdiErgonomist
Therese MiganErgonomist
Patricia NadeauErgonomist
Felipe RibeiroErgonomist
David LightbownGraphic Technical Director
Bertrand MarieUI Designer
Mathieu PrestonUI Designer
Virga Team
Raymond SamsonTeam Lead
Emeric MorencyTechnical Lead
David BrouillardProgrammer
Charlély DelgrangeProgrammer
Ludovic DemersProgrammer
Mathieu NachuryProgrammer
Youness SahouaneProgrammer
Nabil Ben YoussefProgrammer
Harbour
Harbour Management
Pierre-jules TremblayHarbour Director
Martin LavoieOnline Deputy Director
Bernard DesmonsOnline Operations Technical Director
Michael LavaireOnline Operations Technical Director
Carl DionneOnline Development Director
Jean-Francois AllardOnline Sevice Director
Julien NathanOnline Sevice Director
Justin WongOnline Product Specialist
Francis-Olivier Le'vesqueTool Support Specialist
Cody Fletcher RyanTool Support Specialist
Martin TavernierTool Support Specialist
Martin CarrierProgrammer Lead
Alain CormierProgrammer Lead
Behrang KhoshnoodProgrammer Lead
Robert LangloisProgrammer Lead
Alexander TaitProgrammer Lead
Ludivine MunchProduct Manager
Frédéric PichetteProduct Manager
Filip DaianProject Manager
Jean SnowProject Manager
Martin Maheux-LessardProduction Manager
Christophe GagneInternal Community Specialist
Mac Lam Nguyen HoangAdministratif Coordinator
Alexandre PelletierAdministratif Coordinator
Roger SaindonAdministratif Coordinator
Harbour Apac
Gaël GirardManager
Li Jie (Abby)Online Project Coordinator
Tang Xiao BoOnline Operations Programmer
Mo Jun (Daniel)Online Operations Programmer
Que Chun MeiOnline Operations Programmer
Zhou Ru QiangOnline Operations Programmer
Ubisoft Club Montreal
Thomas BelmontProducer
Charles HuteauCreative Director
Alex DandurandAssociate Producer
Victor ZachevTechnical Project Lead
Jean-Francois RenaudProduct Manager
Christophe ColaianniProduction Manager
Martin LeclercProduction Manager
Game Design
Xavier PlagnalGame Designer
Alexandre DouceEconomy Game Designer
Valentine HoyetErgonomist
Philippe-Antoine MenardScenarist
Ella SiemaniScenarist
Programming
Charles-Simon ViauTeam Lead Web Services
Heather MaclarenTeam Lead Mobile App
Guillaume BeaudryServices Programmer
Diane GnimadiServices Programmer
Baptiste MasseminServices Programmer
Benyamin MehrServices Programmer
Abedenour AzzedineUser Interface Programmer
Sorin CatanaUser Interface Programmer
Jean-Charles FontaineUser Interface Programmer
Sylvain HamannUser Interface Programmer
Warren KnoxUser Interface Programmer
Jean-Loup TrolliardUser Interface Programmer
Vasile-Daniel CalinaProgramming - Craiova
Fabien SimonBusiness Intelligence Programmer
Quality Assurance
Olivier DignardTeam Lead Tools and Automation]
Olivier GuilbaultTools and Support Specialist
Francis QuintalTools and Support Specialist
Art
Ghina El-ChemaliTeam Lead Design
Roxanne AngersDesigner
Gabriel GendronDesigner
Live Operations
Jean-Francois GauthierOperations Support Specialist
Claudio MarriccoTools and Support Specialist
Véronique BouffardCommunity Developer
Bucharest Ubisoft Club Web
Maria Georgiana PopaProduct Manager
Florin-Bogdan TanaseDeveloper
Remus-Madalin NeacsuDeveloper
Dusseldorf Web Team
Sergio SanchesWeb Team Lead
Oliver MunkeboDeveloper
Carsten RuhrDeveloper
Gabriel SofronieDeveloper
Ubiservices Team
Stéphane St-ArnauldTeachnical Lead
Hubert AchardTeam Lead
Steven BallTeam Lead
Mathias BouvantTeam Lead
Sylvain DemersTeam Lead
Gabriel Espinoza LahoreTeam Lead
Nicolas HeynenTeam Lead
Sébastien MoulinTeam Lead
Karim AghaProgrammer
Jonathan ArlauskasProgrammer
Anh Bang BuiProgrammer
Vincent BissonnetteProgrammer
Maxime CalyProgrammer
Olivier CampeauProgrammer
Nicholas ChiassonProgrammer
David CharbonneauProgrammer
Toby DaigneaultProgrammer
Pradeep DanielProgrammer
Umesh DeshmukhProgrammer
Partha DharProgrammer
Dominique DoucetProgrammer
Jean-Sébastien FauteuxProgrammer
Alexandre GauthierProgrammer
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez ZamoraProgrammer
Thomas Hanqing PengProgrammer
Daniel Pablo HernandezProgrammer
Kamran KhoshnasibProgrammer
Alexandre LoiselProgrammer
Manthan MakwanaProgrammer
Tristan MoreauxProgrammer
Andres Neg reteProgrammer
Eric Negro Y CastroProgrammer
Anis NouiraProgrammer
Charle PaquinProgrammer
Pascal ParadisProgrammer
Sylvain RagotProgrammer
Gabriel Federico Reyes BaldoProgrammer
Martin RiendeauProgrammer
Felipe Rocha CorréaProgrammer
Charles-Etienne ThébergeProgrammer
Carlos Andres Vargas FarfanProgrammer
Francois VeilletteProgrammer
Carl VenneProgrammer
Samuel VerreaultProgrammer
Elie VilleneuveProgrammer
David WillsonProgrammer
Jie XuProgrammer
Joshua HeathRelease & Build Specialist
Lan Wang (Angela)Release & Build Specialist
Andreas EdelmannTeam Lead in Dusseldorf
Simon SteegTechnical Lead in Dusseldorf
John Samy Bedier MousaProgrammer in Dusseldorf
Andre GluepkerProgrammer in Dusseldorf
Ramez MoussaProgrammer in Dusseldorf
Maxim SuprunovProgrammer in Dusseldorf
Storm Team
Francois TrudelTeam Lead
Scott SchmeisserTechnical Lead
Hervé AvrilProgrammer in Montreal
Pierre-Olivier ChartrandProgrammer in Montreal
Arnaud ClermontéProgrammer in Montreal
Max GoadProgrammer in Montreal
Huang You GongProgrammer in Montreal
Laurent GuerriProgrammer in Montreal
Francois GuertinProgrammer in Montreal
Nicolas GuzmanProgrammer in Montreal
Colin HoProgrammer in Montreal
Sylvain LacasseProgrammer in Montreal
Pierre LaroseProgrammer in Montreal
Alexandre LussierProgrammer in Montreal
Gabriel DincaProgrammer in Craiova
Eugen GaneaProgrammer in Craiova
Mihai PancuProgrammer in Craiova
Alexandra SerbanDevelopment Tester in Craiova
Martin LauzéBuild Specialist
Dev Ops
Louis-Michel GélinasOperation Team Lead
Stéphane GrégoireSystem and Online Operations Specialist
Antonio Kin-FooSystem and Online Operations Specialist
Frédéric PrieurSystem and Online Operations Specialist
Karl St-JacquesSystem and Online Operations Specialist
Jonathan VautierSystem and Online Operations Specialist
Gap
Gregory LeroyProgramming Team Lead
Guillaume CharbonneauTechnical Lead
Gregory GstalderTechnical Lead
Francis Bacon-DesrosiersWeb Developer
Francois LauzierWeb Developer
Mathieu PuechWeb Developer
Arnaud RauletWeb Developer
Giancarlo RizziWeb Developer
Mehdi ZoghlamiWeb Developer
Kevin MassicotteDevelopment Tester
Gap Applications
Michel GauthierProgramming Team Lead
Yu ChenWeb Developer
Nicolas CorralWeb Developer
Alice GrosWeb Developer
Meng JiaWeb Developer
Samya KhemriWeb Developer
Grégoire LagoutteWeb Developer
Fabrizio OrsiWeb Developer
Lance FoxDevelopment Tester
DNA
Jesse HendersonDNA Director
Sébastien HinseLead Programmer
Etienne BorelTeam Lead
Renzo CalderonTeam Lead
Eliott HayutTeam Lead
Francis DallaireData Architect
Pierre BourgaultProduct Manager
Monica lonitaProduct Manager
Luc GagnonProduct Specialist
Kevork NajjarianTools Support Specialist
Alejandro EndoProgrammer
Boris FersingProgrammer
Eric GermainProgrammer
Cyrille KarmannProgrammer
Eric LandryProgrammer
Jacinthe BureauWeb Developer
Xiaozhong ChenWeb Developer
Yann DagoWeb Developer
Nicolas Gere-LamaysouetteWeb Developer
Tayana JacquesWeb Developer
Antoine LeproustWeb Developer
Nicolas MarkovicWeb Developer
GNS Online
GNS Online Proximity Squad
Madelaine BeermannIT Production Manager
Silviu DicuOnline Architect
Alina PanMicrosoft Systems Administrator
Gabriel DiotteLinux System Administrator
Louis PaquetteLinux System Administrator
Management
Denis BertrandVP, IT Infrastructure & Operations
Kevin ClarkDeputy VP, Infrastructure & Operations
Jon MechanAssociate IT Director - NCSA
Guillaume BladierIT Production Manager
Wojtek MikulikIT Manager
Lorenzo AureaArchitect Team Lead
GNS Production
Management Team
Jon BurseyDirector of Production Services
Ahmed KalacheProject & Account Manager
Li Xiao SongProject & Account Manager
Guillaume UrbejtelProject & Account Manager
Jean-Francis TetreaultClient Manager
Deepsense Team
Alain BedelBusiness Analyst
Jules LambertData Scientist
Francois NadeauData Scientist
Hugo Lemay ProulxData Developper
Co-Dev Team
Marie-Pier Corriveau-GagnonIT Project Manager
Charlotte JosephIT Project Manager
Charlotte JosephIT Project Manager
Core Solutions Team
Sebastien HouldSolution Architect
Thibault RiouIT Project Manager
Yan Rong KangProject Manager
Amine TarariProject Manager
Regis AltmayerBusiness Analyst
Bernard AuvigneApplication Administrator
Distribution Team
Guillaume RenaudinTeam Lead
Gu Wei QiTeam Lead
Thomas Ben DaoudApplication Specialist
Liang Jun JieApplication Specialist
Guillaume LaframboiseApplication Specialist
Li LiApplication Specialist
Wojtek OstapowiczApplication Specialist
Joel PlourdeApplication Specialist
Mathieu RoyApplication Specialist
Benoit DevostTools Developer
Qin Ling YunTools Developer
Source Control Team
Cheng Hong BoTeam Lead
Robert LandritoTeam Lead
Jean-Francois MartinTeam Lead
Benoit BattleApplication Specialist
Charles LelievreApplication Specialist
Pierre PasteauApplication Specialist
Frederic RocaniereApplication Specialist
Alexandre VaillancourtApplication Specialist
Tan Wen XinApplication Specialist
Zhang Xiao FeiApplication Specialist
Productivity Team
Martin PoirierProduct Manager
Nicolas BourdagesApplication Specialist
Nicolas CasanovaApplication Specialist
Laurent CorbiereApplication Specialist
Sylvain JoyalApplication Specialist
Michel MarcouxApplication Specialist
Alexandre ProulxApplication Specialist
Kevin BeckerSystem Administrator
Amine DeloineIT Developer
Jonathan DoireIT Developer
TG Ops Team
Patrick MailleTeam Lead
Michel CorvinoApplication Specialist
Gabriel Despres LabergeApplication Specialist
Adam GervaisApplication Specialist
Ivette MartinezApplication Specialist
Atef SdiriApplication Specialist
Robert-Zoltan Su kosdApplication Specialist
Ludovic Jacops D'AigremontSystem Administrator
Kubilay ElmasSystem Administrator
Development Team Uplay PC
Massive Entertainment (Support Company)
Ubisoft Kiev (Support Company)
Ubisoft Montreal (Support Company)
Blue Byte (Support Company)
Pierre EscaichDevelopment Director
Olof NaessénTechnical Director
Stephane JankowskiCreative Director
Infran WirjawanBusiness Operations Director
Ola HolmdahlSenior Producer
Anders Kapusta-LejczakAssociate Producer
Alexander StrandbergProduction Manager
Emil Brandt HolmProduction Coordinator
Anne PrytzJunior Production Coordinator
Stéphanie MadelinAssociate Live Producer
Joel JönssonLive Coordinator
Wang ZheLive Operations News Coordinator
Jon LiljaLead Programmer
Nils LundqvistSenior HR Partner
Dominic LenzLead Online Programmer
Fredrik SlattmanLead Online Programmer
Mikael SelanderLead Online Programmer
Fedor ChinarevSenior Programmer
Torben LudwigSenior Programmer
Olafur WaageSenior Programmer
Bastian BornProgrammer
Nicolas CollinProgrammer
Gustaf EkbergProgrammer
Felipe ReinaudProgrammer
Denys SokolovProgrammer
Johan SorangProgrammer
Sergii UshakovProgrammer
Wai How TamJunior Programmer
Daniel TischnerJunior Programmer
Aron TornbergJunior Programmer
Robin WidegrenJunior Programmer
Kevin ZachrissonJunior Programmer
Marin NikolovskiSenior Web Developer
Ulf PerssonSenior Web Developer
Adam KrauserWeb Developer
Mattias ErichsénSenior Infrastructure Architect
Elton AgolliSenior System Administrator
Pawel WarnenskiSenior System Administrator
Didrik StevenssonSystem Administrator
Jesus Alejandro Sanchez DavilaSenior Database Administrator
Morag Doig-GranitoBusiness Operations Lead
Eleni Anna DelvenakiotiBusiness Operations Assistant
Damien WeberBusiness Operations Assistant
Gabriel BegorgisCommunity Developer
Macha TrupinLifecycle Manager
Veith HellmichProduct Management Lead
Christophe GrandjeanProduct Manager
Cain SinopoulosProduct Manager
Markus HolmbergTechnical Operations Lead
Samuel DallaireSupport Specialist
Maria RundqvistLead Designer
Alexandros DimosUI Designer
Cassio Lazzarotto De LimaUI Designer
Nikola IvanovUX Designer
Arantxa MendozaUX Designer
Oskar LundkvistJunior UX Designer
Anders SipinenJunior UI Developer
Jakob BrynteLead Analyst
Cecile DesclauxAnalyst
Javier Gutierrez BarguillaAnalyst
Magnus HallenborgLead QC
Medina EnacheLocalization Manager
Uplay QC Ubisoft Kiev
Sebastien DelenSubsidiary Managing Director
Emil GheorgheQC Studio Director
Adrian SerbanescuStudio Manager
Andrei VerzeaQC Unit Manager
Andrii ChernyshovUplay PC Coordinator
Andrii KhavalytsUplay PC Tester
Vitalii NesterenkoUplay PC Tester
Sergiy GorodnychyyJunior Uplay PC Tester
Andrii HrubskyiJunior Uplay PC Tester
Olena IllienkoJunior Uplay PC Tester
Sofiia OropaJunior Uplay PC Tester
Mariana PanibudlaskaJunior Uplay PC Tester
Oleksandr PrykhodkoJunior Uplay PC Tester
Olha ShcheholkovaJunior Uplay PC Tester
Oleksandr VasyletsJunior Uplay PC Tester
Leonid ZhelezniakJunior Uplay PC Tester
Oleh ZhukJunior Uplay PC Tester
Yana SmelykJunior Uplay PC Tester
Iryna BichukSoftware Tester
Svitlana GretsovaJunior Software Tester
Dmytro PysanyyJunior Software Tester
Ruslan TyshchenkoJunior Software Tester
Direct Support Team
Alexandre RivetHR Director
Nacira Ait SlimaniHR Partner
Melanie MalletHR Specialist
Gabrielle ReyburnHR Specialist
Stephanie LefrancoisHR Coordinator
Finance
Paul PetrinBudget Analyst
Security
Jean-Sébastien MajorSecurity Analyst
IT Montreal Team
HR.COMM
Codev Outsourcing Team
Finance & Purchasing Team
LA Forge Team
External Studios
Chen Xiao FengAchemly
Huang JiaAchemly
Jin Qing YueAchemly
Liu Wen JunAchemly
Li MinAchemly
Ren Hui HuiAchemly
Chen HengArt Coding
Chen LeiArt Coding
Chen ShuArt Coding
Jiang LuArt Coding
Liu Jia QiArt Coding
Shen JieArt Coding
Shen Yu HuiArt Coding
Sun Ya MingArt Coding
Wang ChaoArt Coding
Wang Tian EnArt Coding
Wang WeiArt Coding
Wu Kuan HongArt Coding
Wu Yin YinArt Coding
Xia YuArt Coding
Yan Sheng ChuArt Coding
Yang JingArt Coding
Yang Shang QingArt Coding
Ye Wen XiangArt Coding
Zhou Yun HuiArt Coding
Li QianArt Frame
Shu Li HuaArt Frame
Sun Wei YiArt Frame
Tong HuiArt Frame
Wang Yu LingArt Frame
Wu Jian BoArt Frame
Yang Xue MeiArt Frame
Zhang Shu XianArt Frame
Zhong Cun HuiArt Frame
Zhong Zhi QiangArt Frame
CaoJun HaoFunyard
Chai Jun JieFunyard
Chen Bao XuFunyard
Wang Xi LinFunyard
Zhang Yu ShengFunyard
Zhang ZhanFunyard
Luce ChamberlandGlobal Steps
Jeremy LeguéGlobal Steps
Antoine PoulinGlobal Steps
Wu BinVirtuos
Liu BixingVirtuos
Abigail CanaveseVirtuos
Song ChaoVirtuos
Wang ChaoVirtuos
Chan CheekinVirtuos
Zhao ChenVirtuos
DaiChengVirtuos
Ye ChengxinVirtuos
Xu ChunboVirtuos
Wu DeqianVirtuos
Xu HaoVirtuos
Zhang JaiqiVirtuos
UJMnVirtuos
Ma JianVirtuos
Xiang JiangboVirtuos
Li jingxiaoVirtuos
Zhang juVirtuos
Zhao JunxiongVirtuos
Tlan LiVirtuos
Xu LinVirtuos
Liu LingfengVirtuos
Zhang LuVirtuos
Liu LujiaVirtuos
Li MeiyingVirtuos
Li MinghongVirtuos
Wu MouhaoVirtuos
Zhang NanVirtuos
Akram ParvezVirtuos
Han PeilinVirtuos
Zhao QianyuanVirtuos
Tan QinhuaVirtuos
Wang QingxiaVirtuos
Sebastian SallovitzVirtuos
Qiao ShenglanVirtuos
Wu XiaodingVirtuos
Liu XinmingVirtuos
Zeng YanjiaVirtuos
Liu YaohongVirtuos
Gao YixingVirtuos
Li YongshunVirtuos
Zhang ZhenmengVirtuos
Zhang ZiqiVirtuos
Ju Yi FeiZion
Liu MengZion
Sun YiZion
Zhang Min junZion
Zheng Jun JieZion
Gold ReaperMusic Composer
Ubisoft Canadian Studios
Yannis MallatChief Executive Officer
Lionel RaynaudExecutive Vice-Presifdent, Creative
Nicolas RiouxExecutive Vice-Presifdent, Technology
Ubisoft Montreal
Christophe DerennesExecutive Vice-Presifdent, Production
Olivier ParisVice-Presifdent, Human Resources & Communication
Cédric OrvoineExecutive Vice-Presifdent, Operations
Production Services, Studios & IT
Yves JacquierExecutive Director, Production Services Studios
Ubisoft Shanghai Studio
Xavier PoixManaging Director
Francis ColdeboeufProduction Director
Liu JunCodev Director
Ji Yi JinHuman Resources Director
Chen Ming JianStudio Operation Manager
Victoria CheaFinance Director
Wilfried HaryCommunication Director
Lu QingGNS Regional Director
Jin Shu jieHR Support
LvJunHR Support
Wen Qi JieHR Support
Li YeFinance Support
Pierre GuillouFinance Support
Xie Xiao YingFinance Support
Zhang Dao XiaFinance Support
Hou RuiAdministration Support
Yan ChenAdministration Support
Zhang NanAdministration Support
Cao Jiao JiaoCommunication Support
Xiao Si JieCommunication Support
Li Xiao SongGNS Support
Ubisoft Kiev
Sebastien DelenManaging Director
Adrian SerbanescuStudio Manager
Grigoriada StroeHR Director
Olha LysachCost Controller
Olena BondarevaHR Manager
Alona KubliiHR Business Partner
Anastasiia StakhovaHR Business Partner
Dariia Voiedilova-LisovykHR Business Partner
Kateryna RomanovaCommunications Specialist
Sergii FominEast Europe Recuitment Lead
Fedir ManchenkoRecuiter
Dmytro PopovichenkoRecuiter
Olha TartachnaRecuiter
Nataliia RudykAccountant
Andrii SafronovAccountant
Maryna YevtushenkoAccountant
Olena MatviienkoOffice & Travel Cordinator
Denis SkuzInfrastructure Manager
Bohdan DerkachIT Support
Yan PomyanIT Support
Dmytro SokurIT Support
Volodymyr YaremchukIT Support
Vladyslav BerzinHandyman
Oleksandr lasynskyiHandyman
Pavlo ProkopovHandyman
Ubisoft Canada
Olivier ErnstManaging Director
Annie Be’rubéDirector of Sales & Retail Marketing
Lenny ColangeloSales & Retail Manager
Jamie KruykSales Manager
Adam FrancSales Operations Coordinator
Sean BoyerSales Support Specialist
Marie-Josée LaflécheSales Support Specialist
Lucile BousquetSenior Director Marketing & Communication
Simon JolyMarketing Manager
Alejandro PinillaSenior Data Analyst Marketing
Marie VidalMedia Manager
Karine MeillatMedia Planner
Baptiste HortinDigital Performance Coordinator
Fatim Aissatou DiopSocial Media Advertising Specialist
Marie-Eve ArseneaultContent Manager
Garinne BechakjianContent & Creative Specialist
Arnaud Bourassa-FrancoeurDigital Marketing Specialist
Jeremy EboaContent Marketing Assistant
Adam ClimanE-Sports & Communication Manager
Genevieve FournierProject Management Specialist
Mathew ButticePR Specialist
Charlotte PinalMarketing Operations Manager E-Commerce
Vasilike GeropapasMarketing Operations Specialist E-Commerce
Beatrice AscaniAssistant Marketing E-Commerce
Philippe-Karl RaposoAudience Manager
Waikei TseAudience Specialist
Grégory BouzonvilleCostumer Journey Manager
Frederic HarnoisMedia Performance Specialist
Ralph Van CoillieSenior Director Ecommerce
Jon TsaiAssociate Director Ecommerce Video Games
Alexandre DequaireAssociate Director Ecommerce Merchandising
Gregory BouzonvilleLoyalty Manager
Vasilike GeropapasEcommerce Marketing Manager
Charlotte PinalEcommerce Marketing Manager
Lucy MakdessianCRM Manager
Riley GarrettConsumer Service Lead
Scott MorrisonConsumer Service Lead
Yann-Karl DerghamWW Ecommerce Coordinator
Adriano De LucaUI/UX Ecommerce Specialist
Tony HsuSite Operator
Cindy LeeSite Operator
Aurélien MasSite Operator
Fabien LiegardWeb Integrator
Catherine Smith-DesbiensWeb Designer
Jean-Daniel PagéWeb Designer
Jordane BlascoData Manager
Florian BusquetData Manager
Nicholas DevanData Scientist
Alex MethotSenior Operations Manager Strategic Sales & Partnerships
Christine DufourManager Strategic Sales Partnerships
Jean GauvinSenior Creative Director Consumer Products & Ubi Worshop
Barbara RadziwonMarketing Specialist, Consumer Products
Laura-Rose KennedyPromotional Products Coordinator
Karine RodrigueLead Product Manager, Ubi Workshop
Dominique LetourneauProduct Manager, Ubi Workshop
Julia Hed richGraphic Designer, Ubi Workshop
Yann PutodGraphic Designer, Ubi Workshop
Ubisoft NCSA (Support Company)
Executives
Laurent DetocPresident, NCSA
Tony KeySenior Vice President, Marketing and Consumer Experience
Adam NovickasVP, Marketing
Brand
Alexis BodardSenior Director, Marketing
Trevor ShacklefordDirector Marketing
Dilip PriyanathBrand Manager
Mitchel MejiaBrand Project Manager
Creative Services
Eileen CislakDirector, Creative Services
Michael HammondDirector, Creative Services
Brian TippieAssoc, Creative Director
Wil WellsSenior Lead Artist
Camille FacheArtist
Adam SilvermanSenior Manager, Graphic Production Art
Alex AndristLead Graphic Production Artist
Nick ArnettLead Graphic Production Artist
John HartsfieldLead Graphic Production Artist
Miles SteudingGraphic Production Artist
Francois LuongAssociate Localization Project Manager
Ian GolderManager, Copy Editing
Andrew McKeonCopy Editor
Heather GolderSenior Copy Editor
Sam NielsenManager, Project Management
Eean ifialroyProject Manager
Jason HolmesSenior Copy Writer
Video Services
Katherine BamfordSenior Producer - Integrated Production
Debra TrotzSenior Producer - Integrated Production
Michelle BartaAssociate Director, Integrated Production
Bruno EwaldVideo Services Manager
Kevin CampbellProject Manager
Shaun CharitySenior Motion Graphics
Roxee ZinsserMotion Graphics
Leslie CanoyVideo Editor
Sam CunninghamVideo Editor
Jason KrznarichVideo Editor
Karen TrinidadVideo Editor
Release Management
Shannon KokoskaSenior Manager, Release Management & Age Rating
Jade KrausManager, Release Management
Joseph ChasanRelease Manager
Ocie HendersonRelease Manager
Peter BodaRelease Management Coordinator
Ashley ColomboRelease Management Coordinator
Andres ChirinoAge Rating Manager
Digital Marketing
Justin LandskronVice President
David MacachorDirector
Ben SwansonDirector
Jenny HughesAssociate Director
Brittney SchaefferAssociate Director
Erik SmithAssociate Director
Danny WilsonSenior Web Producer
Alissa BarendseWeb Producer
Jak GruenebergWeb Producer
Tom CurtisSenior Digital Marketing Manager
Win PomertantzDigital Marketing Coordinator
William HydeSenior Content Marketing Manager
Jordan NeinkenContent Marketing Manager
George HongSenior Web Development Manager
Stephanie HongTechnical Project Coordinator
Oshoke MaikiWeb Developer
Elliot SmithWeb Developer
Daniel ReynoldsAssociate Web Developer
Alex BenavidesContent Specialist
Kris UdangWeb Content Manager
Scott BirrellWeb Content Coordinator
Mong-Lin Hermant]
Kasey BurtProject Coordinator
Jordan BlascoWeb Data Analyst
Mario PerdomoWeb Data Analyst
Public Relations
Tim CumminsSenior Director, Public Relations
Stone ChinAssociate Director, Public Relations
Jessica RoachePR Manager
Holly HuaPR Specialist
Giancarlo VaraniniEditorial Director
Chris WattersAssociate Communications Manager
Mikel ReparazEditor
Youssef MaguidAssociate Communications Specialist
Andy BaumanSenior Video Producer
Emily BrightVideo Producer
CRM
Patrick GleasonCRM Manager
Media
Josh MorrisAssociate Director
Jason ButlerMedia Manager
Ken Q. TranDirector - Performance Media
Jake LazarowitzSenior Programmatic Media Manager
Yannick MahManager, Performance Media
Davis TiblierManager, Performance Media
Partner Marketing
Mike EisenbergVP, NCSA Sales
Scott SappenfieldSR. Director, Sales Planning & Partner Marketing
Linda MurphyDirector, Partner Marketing
Paul AudinoSenior Partner Marketing Manager
Scott HorowitzSenior Partner Marketing Manager
Cherrie ChiuSenior Partner Programs Manager
Will LeePartner Marketing Manager
Hope TuttlePartner Marketing Manager
Spencer AudetPartner Marketing Integration Manager
Christian ColonPartner Marketing Coordinator
Alex De VeraPartner Marketing Coordinator
Cody GulickPartner Marketing Coordinator
Julia StalloneSales Coordinator
Promotions
Jeff DandurandDirector, Promotions
Joni MayburySR Manager, Promotion
Samantha DiazSR Promotion Manager
Jaime GonzalezSR Promotion Manager
Lexi BrodinPromotion Manager
Events
Calvin KwanDirector, Events
Erica UrquizaEvents Manager
Zac GranfieldEvents Specialist
Digital Sales
Chris EarlyVice President, Partnerships and Revenue
Brenda PanagrossiVice President, Digital Sales
Jean RaymondSenior Director, Digital Sales, Digital Commerce
Whitman ShenkDigital Sales Director
Natalie AdtDigital Sales Senior Manager
Jim StadelmanSenior Digital Account Manager, Digital Commerce
Zach GunselDigital Account Manager, Digital Commerce
Rommel HernandezDigital Product Lifecycle Manager, Digital Commerce
Tony HsuDigital Sales Operations Specialist, Digital Commerce
Finance & Analytics
Loic AmansSVP Finance & Strategic Planning
Finance
Alejandra SereleasVP Finance
Dany WaksmanSR. Manager Financial Planning
Celine Benef‌iceManager Financial Planning
Flora BaltyanskyFinance Manager
Pavol lvicicFinance Manager
Jeremy MattasFinance Manager
David ParentFinance Manager
Candice DaoSR. Finance Analyst I
Audrey KurniawanSR. Finance Analyst I
Constantin TrepadusSR. Financial Systems Analyst I
Sunny ChanFinancial Analyst
Tom LeungFinancial Analyst
Sam QubainAssociate Financial Analyst
Strategic Planning & Analysis
Matthew DoberVP, Strategic Planning
Robinson WagemanDirector, Strategic Planning
Josie MaiSR. Manager, Business Analysis
Kun WangSR. Manager, Digital Analysis
Amita BerryManager, Business Planning
James CaseManager, Business Planning
Stephanie FrancSP&A Manager
Charu GarciaDigital Planning Manager
Fred JohnsonMarket Intelligence Manager
Christopher BoilySR. Business Planner
Joshua EllisSR. Business Planner
Kasey MaestasSR. Business Planner
Alex RoskoSR. Business Planner
Theodore KossickSR. Digital Planner
Sean LamaSR. Business Analyst
Ana BatraMarket Analyst
Rodrigo OrtegaMarket Analyst
Courtney GilesBusiness Analyst
Ying XiongBusiness Analyst
Miguel RodriguezEcommerce Data Analyst
Xoe RiphenburgSP&A Intern
Analytics
Phil O'NeillSR. Director, Analytics
Dmitri NovikovSR. Manager, Marketing Analytics
Ray BensonManager, Games Metrics Analytics
Andrew FungSR. Marketing Data Analyst
Justine AuthierGame Analyst
Isaac GuerreroGames Metrics Analyst
Neil ParikhGames Metrics Analyst
Tina LuCostumer Data Analyst
Kelsey PericakCostumer Data Analyst
Olga MilkovskaData Analyst
Xiaohan WangCostumert Analytics Assistant
Ubisoft EMEA (Support Company)
Alain CorreEMEA Executive Director
Geoffroy SardinSenior Vice President Sales & Marketing
Guillaume CarmonaVP Marketing EMEA
Sabine BerthierVP Sales EMEA
Camille AneasDirector Marketing EMEA
EMEA Brand Managers
Saveria Ma rtelliBrand Manager EMEA
Thomas LepoutreBrand Manager Assistant EMEA
EMEA Local Brand Managers
Export
Rob CooperManaging Director
Darren BowenGeneral Manager Export Territories
Natalie WilliamsHead of Retail & Export Marketing UK
Daniel ArchboldUK & Export Channel Marketing
Mike FryattExport Digital Marketing Executive
Manab RoyHead of Communication
United Kingdom
Mark SlaughterMarketing Director
Chris PlaceGroup Marketing Manager
Wayne GreenwellBrand Manager
Ben TalbotDigital Manager
Stefan McGarryPR Manager
Australia - New Zeland
Edward FongManaging Director
Mike KolodzinskiMarketing Director
Martin LefrancoisSenior Brand & PR Manager
James MahonSenior PR & Social Media Manager
France
John ParkesManaging Director
Benedicte GermainMarketing Director
Nicolas DeschampsGroup Marketing Manager
Camille SedanoBrand Manager
Thomas SouleBrand Manager Assistant
Alexandre Bastien RiboniGroup PR & Communication Manager
Italy
Ricardo ConesManaging Director
Alberto CocoMarketing Director
Andrea PatroneGroup Marketing Manager
Marta AlvariBrand Manager
Alberto ZielloCommunication Manager
Germany - Switzerland - Austria
Ralf WirsingManaging Directgor GSA
Benedikt SchillerMarketing Director GSA
Thorsten KappHead of Brand Marketing GSA
Jan KuhlmannBrand Manager
Norman HabakuckHead of PR GSA
Marc HomayounpourHead of DRM GSA
Spain
Antonio TempranoManaging Director
Roberto RollénCountry Marketing Director
Pablo AbellénBrand Manager
Rebeca FernadezPR Manager
Victoria TejerosSenior PR Manager
Benelux & Eastern Countries
Edwin GroeneveldManaging Director
Marcel KeijMarketing Director
Xander ValkiersMarketing Manager
Julien PetruioBrand Manager
Manon RatermanBrand Manager
Stephan van der SteenBrand Manager
Ruud OomensPR Manager
Hendrik VandecruysPR Manager
Poland
Adam ZdrzalekGeneral Manager
Rafal AdasiakMarketing Manager
Hubert HatlasBrand Manager
Denemark
Peter WeileManaging Director
Morten RybergMarketing Manager
Tommy Lofwall-JohansenBrand Manager
Michael JensenPR Manager
Russia
Olga LazarevaGeneral Manager Russia
Roman KorshunovJr. Brand Manager
Mena
Gareth EvansTerritory Manager
Malek TeffahaHead of Communications and Localization
Mohammed AlemamLocalization Manager
Zaid AbawiCommunity Representative
Japan
Steve MillerManaging Director
Yoshihisa TsujiSales & Marketing Director
Hikita HarukaBrand Manager
South - Asia
Julius WitzManaging Director
Leon ChangMarketing Director
Irene ChenBrand Manager
Duck ChiangBrand Manager
Disc TangBrand Manager
Seven LeeMarketing Officer
Rika FungMarketing Executive
Ashley WuSales and Marketing Manager
Max LeeDigital Sales Manager
Elsa WongSales Coordinator
Dabe ChangRelease Management Manager
Veaper ChenLocalization Coordinator
Rivet ChiuLocalization Coordinator
Korea
Sue HongTerritory Manager
Johnn ParkSenior Brand Manager
Iris ChoiLLocalization Manager
China
Xavier PoixManaging Director
Aurelien PalasseHead of Publishing
Zhang ShuaiSenior Brand Manager
Jean GuerinDirector Media EMEA
Jean BalayaGroup Manger / Web Producing EMEA
Mathieu WillemProgram Manager EMEA
Alexandre BoutrolleWeb Producer EMEA
Floriane CharlesWeb Producer EMEA
Christophe GaudetWeb Developer EMEA
Romain ThierionWeb Developer Assistant EMEA
Philippe MorillonTracking & Analytics Specialist EMEA
Alexandre BenatWeb Content Specialist EMEA
Jean-Mina MoshrikiWeb Content Specialist EMEA
Kim Minh NguyenGroup Manager Media
Kevan BoddeleEMEA Media & Acquisition Specialist
Sylvain LecomteMedia Manager
Clémentine FournierData Project Manager
Tiphaine Locqueneux—BianchiDirector Communication EMEA
Aline Pinier-PinGroup PR Manager EMEA
Sarah BattouePR Manager EMEA
Pierre VenneguesPR Manager EMEA
Basile FraudeauPR Assistant EMEA
Pierre WorgagueGroup Manager Digital Influence & Social Media
Sarah lzbornickiEMEA Social Media Manager
Cédric Leblanc DavidouEMEA Social Media Manager
Chloé LlorensEMEA Youtuber Manager Assistant
Stéphane CatherineVP. Costumer Management
Celine PaivaGroup Manager Customer Program Management EMEA
Alexandra AndrieuxCRM Group Manager
Alicia DibCRM Channel Specialist
Alice LavergneCRM Channel Specialist
Clément Da CostaCRM Marketing Assistant
Lucas FontaineCRM Lifecycle Manager
Morgane AbbonatoCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Pierre KalmesCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Héléne NavarreCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Farouk TahriCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Pierre DavyCRM Operations Specialist
Xiaoting PengCRM Operations Specialist
Thibaut CoulonEmailing Designer & Integration Assistant
Mélodie DaguetEmailing Designer & Integration Assistant
Faly QueneaEmailing Designer & Integration Assistant
Dilara ArdeleanCRM Integration Team Leader
Eduard-Alexandru AntipaCRM Integration Specialist
Ana-Maria GirbauCRM Integration Specialist
Stefan-Laurentiu FicuCRM Graphic Designer
Alexandra-Cristina Neagu\
Shruti RajCRM Data Analyst
Nicolas TatinCRM Data Analyst
Pierre MartiniCRM Data Analyst Assistant
Christophe ZeratheAssociate Director Community Development EMEA
Remi PerreaultDirector Retail Sales EMEA
Gael FacchettiShopper Marketing Group Manager EMEA
Nathan NovellaJunior Shopper Marketing Manager EMEA
Mehdi Zarfaoui-DuvalShopper Marketing Assistant EMEA
Maxime BosvieuxDirector Ubisoft Store EMEA
Sophie BlandinDirector E-Commerce Marketing EMEA
Clément TardyEcommerce Conversion Manager
Sophie Dos SantosEcommerce Quality & Engagement Coordinator, EMEA
Leila TahiriEcommerce Traffic Manager, EMEA
Léa DubernetEcommerce Conversion Assistant, EMEA
Elodie PalloixEcommerce Coordination Manager, EMEA
Mickael LagardeSenior Manager, Ecommerce Operations, EMEA
Quentin DernoncourtJunior Ecommerce Projects Coorcdinator, EMEA
Sofia SettiBack Office Ecommerce Operator, EMEA
Timothée MoralesEcommerce Operations Assistant, EMEA
Franck NguyenEcommerce Operations Assistant, EMEA
Yann-Karl DerghamE-Commerce PC Lead, Worldwide
Etienne OdoricoJunior Ecommerce Merchandiser, EMEA
Djennet KarayevaEcommerce Supplies & Logistics Manager, EMEA
Emmanuel FauchezEMEA Digital Sales Director
EMEA Digital Sales Team
Sergio Dos SantosDigital Sales Manager
Samuel NaccacheDigital Sales Manager
Rose-Marie NargaudDigital Sales Manager
Raphael RodriguezDigital Sales Manager
Karima ToualiDigital Sales Manager
Antonin BeckKey Account Manager
Guillaume LambertKey Account Manager
Marie SerradoriKey Account Manager
Arthur TerlierKey Account Manager
Julien MorelKey Master
Florent ParetTechnological Partnership Assistant
Vincent HametManager Paper Parts & Graphic Studio EMEA
Melissa AlarconPaperparts Specialist EMEA
Maïté LereboursLocalization Specialist EMEA
Camille RaimondoLocalization Specialist Assistant EMEA
Axel RobertStudio, Pepress & Quality Manager EMEA
Laurent GaudyManufacturing Manager EMEA
Loic WilquinEMEA Planning Manager
Lucas LenoirEMEA Planning Cordinator
Guillaume MammiEMEA Communication Tools Purchasing & Manufacturing Manager
Timothée De LabriffeManufacturing Product Specialist
Romain LefebvreManufacturing Product Assistnat
Vincent CoudertAssociate Director Marketing Partnerships EMEA
Jean-Marie CaradecMarketing Partnership Manager EMEA
Barthelemy VaireauxSenior Director Live Operations EMEA
Yannick BourquinData Science EMEA
Clément ChoukrounData Science EMEA
Jean-Christophe FloresData Science EMEA
Marie lvchtchenkoData Science EMEA
Siddharth KulkarniData Science EMEA
Alexandre MourachkoData Science EMEA
Daniel NgheData Science EMEA
Francois-Xavier Wa rszawskiData Science EMEA
Mathilde DuvergerData Science Assistant EMEA
Corentin FrancoisRelease Management & Localization Director
Anis BoujaouaneGroup Release Manager
Helene DieumegardAge Rating Projects Coordinator
Ubisoft International (Support Company)
Production HQ
Yves GuillemotPresident and CEO
Christine Burguess-QuémardExecutive Director, Worldwide Studios
Serge HascoëtChief Creative Officier
Line Producers
Serge HascoëtChief Creative Officier
Nicolas SchoenerVP, Production Manager
Gregory SpielmannLine Producer
Frédéric KrampLine Live Producer
Vincent Le MéhautéAssociate Line Producer
Constant BailsData & Game Analyst
Vicky LagarreStrategic Planning Manager
Leïla RimondTransversal Project Coordinator
Production Audits & Project Closing
Omar BoualiProduction Audits & Project Closing Director
Corentin HuillardAssociate Producer
Line Designers
Yann MassonVP Editorial
Stéphane VarraultContent Director
Guillaume WoillezSenior Line Designer
Marion BosséeAssociate Line Designer
Editorial Creative Services
Tommy FrancoisVP Editorial
Florent GoyOperations Manager
Philippe NegreSenior Imagery Developer
Tristan DaulyImagenry Developer
Victorien GuillemonatImagenry Developer
Djordje KuzmanovicResearch Expert
Denis DespouxResearch Specialist
Thomas GuindeuilResearch Specialist
Maya LorealResearch Specialist
Thierry NoelResearch Specialist
Olivier HenriotExpert Script Writer
Benjamin HervéProduction Manager\
Julien LaurentECS Web Project Manager
Nikolaus Roche-KresseCinema In-Game Developer
Bruno CardotNetworking Expert & Business Developer
Damien GuillotinIP Developer
Cintia Vieira MonteiroProduction Administrative Assisntat
Editorial Technology
Cyril DerouineauVP Editorial Technology
Jonathan MartinLead AI Programmer
Baptiste ThomasR&D Manager
Gilles MonteilAnimation Content Director
Release Management
Corentin FrancoisSenior Manager, Release Managment - Localization - E-Studio
Anis BoujaouaneGroup Release Manager
Héléne DieumegardAge Rating Coordinator
Bruno GaugainRelease Manager
Paul LimRelease Manager
Tracy LoliaStore Front Specialist
Uplay & Online Services
Stephanie PerottiVP, Uplay & Casual Games
Philippe BayleOnline Technologies Manager
Fabrice Pierre-ElienOnline Technical Director Manager
Online Services Team
Sebastien CourmontBusiness Dev Director
Olivier DuffortProgram Manager
Stephanie MadelinAssociate Line Producer
Codrut CosmescuOnline Services Line Producer
Damien MoretBrand Director
Catherine DudaInternational Product Manager
Audrey CouyrasEvents & Communication Manager
Vincent Le JamtelSocial Media Manager
Web Services Team
Cyril BeaudauxWeb Services Manager
Susan PapozGroup Manager
Sebastien DomergueProgram Manager
Silviana SocuProgram Manager
Elodie GonayProject Manager
Anne-Sophie GourlayProject Manager
Jean-Camille MartinProject Manager
Alexandre RisticProject Manager
Axel SchambergerProject Manager
Matthew jordanProduct Manager
Luc SarlandieProduct Manager
Lionel SellamWeb Operations Manager
Léonor Ferrer CatalaAssociate UX Designer
Camille GagniéUI Designer
Ihor KuzmenkoLead Front-End Engineer
Arnaud BoucherieIntegratgion Manager
Guillaume PascoIntegration Coordinator
Studio Operations
Nicolas MartinVP, Studio Operations & Financial Planning
Johanne GrangeAssociate Director Studio Operations
Mathieu PeyronnetSenior Studio Operations Manager
Nicolas HunsingerStudio Operations Coordinator
Bénédicte LaborieStudio Operations Coordinator
Simon LejarreStudio Operations Coordinator
Audrey NeimarkStudio Operations Coordinator
Irène VaillantStudio Operations Coordinator
Editorial Communications
Vincent DubourdieuEditorial Communications Director
Mickaël NewtonEditorial Communication Coordinator
Thibault JacquetEvent Content Coordinator
Angéle PerrottetAssociate Event Content Coordinator
Maha KamalEditorial Communication Assistant
Executive Support
Lucile MassonVP, Editorial Operations
Agnes MarganEditorial Executive Assistant
Martial DubreuilEditorial Technical Coordinator
Maroje CulinovicEditorial Project Manager
Marie-Lou DulacJunior Editorial Project Manager
Editorial User Research Lab
Alexandre DebrousseEditorial User Research Director
Max ChauvinUser Research Manager
Yann BijouUser Research Project Manager
Tristan DufourUser Research Project Manager
Pierre-Maël BlachèreLead User Research
Stephan Brival'Lead User Research
Alizée MialaneLead User Research
Morgane SchreiberLead User Research
Camille Boulc'HAssociate User Research
Aurélien FossardAssociate User Research
Stephan lngrandAssociate User Research
Florence VelutAssociate User Research
Laurent CalaUser Research Moderator
Quentin LourencoUser Research Moderator
Alexandre NovakUser Research Moderator
Nicolas MathieuBiometry Project Manager
NCSA Customer Management
Josh MilliganVice President, Customer Management
Chris NorrisDirector, Community Development
Teri OsborneManager, Community Development
Mathias AhrensLead COmmunity Developer
Stephanie PecaocoLead COmmunity Developer
Suzanne Padilla-MessierSenior Manager, Community Management
Michelle Archer WatermanCommunity Management Team Lead
Brian DicksonCommunity Management Team Lead
Matthew SzepCommunity Management Team Lead
Amanda GavinCommunity Manager
Chalen BaileyCommunity Representative
Anthony BackowskiNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Chalen BaileyNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Carrie BlandNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Freddie CarmichaelNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Vincent ClarkNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Jenny FengNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Amanda GavinNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Anthony GiorgioNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Kate HarvellNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Stefan KomlosNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Matthew LemmonsNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Christian Orellana CuevasNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Grace OrladyNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Richard StanfordNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Tawni TaylorNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Brian TurnerNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Christopher WiseNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team
Lauren AdmireCommunity Sentiment Coordinator
Zack CooperCommunity Content Lead
Aaron FetterCommunity Content Designer
Andrej GomizeljCommunity Content Producer
Andrew PrzybytkowskiCommunity Content Producer
Cyril VeyretCommunity Content Producer
Fabrizio OrsiWeb Integration Manager
Nicolas FerryDigital Content Publisher
Victoria LinelDigital Content Publisher
Gabriel KalogiannisCommunity Content Coordinator
Michael LorenoCommunity Content Coordinator
Tara ReichleyHead of NCSA CRC
Steven WorshamAssociate Director, Operational Strategy
Jeremy Archer WatermanNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Dillon ArdNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Casey CampbellNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Sonja CarterNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Rudy HarrelsonNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Trey HerreraNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Ruth HockNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Dave HornNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Marinna HuntNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Sebastian JonesNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Mike LacrossNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Ben LunsfordNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Bobby MorrisNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Miles NugentNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Jonah PottsNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Michael PoythressNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Jesse SchwartzNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Kenneth ScottNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Daniel StewartNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Breanne SzepNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Jen ThomasNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Matthew WilcoxNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Christopher Blaine WiseNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team
Scott MorrisonDepartment Manager, NCSA Customer Support
Logan WatermanGame Activity Supervisor, NCSA Customer Support
Caroline Lopez-ClemonsGame Owners, NCSA Customer Support
William Tyler DenningGame Owners, NCSA Customer Support
Catherine BaierNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Carlos BairesNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Emily BeamanNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jeff BeekeNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sharon BergNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Souad BerradiNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Pedro BilaNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Virginia BlancoNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tyler BlandNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Hailey BlaylockNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Quentin BurlesonNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sharece BurnsNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vincent CabanoNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ryan CarboNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Amélie CarpenterNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Brandon CarverNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jessica ChambersNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Paul ChambersNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Imad ChraibiNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel ChristieNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tiara CookNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ryan CrudupNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jenny DicksonNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jonathan DormanNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tim FosterNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
T. Riley GarrettNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vasiliy GidenkoNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Luis GonzalezNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Conor GribbonNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Brad HarrisNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dennis HiltingNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jessica HommelNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kyle KolskiNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tania LasenburgNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nicholas LumleyNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jordan MarshallNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andy NguyenNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Phillip OdomNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daria OlivaNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Joshua PachecoNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dave PerlmanNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Matthew PockneyNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Cassandra RigsbeeNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yagdali RivasNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
William SchenckNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Duncan StewardNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nina L. StewartNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Zach StithNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Stephen TannerNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ian WilliamsNCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Scott DixonDirector of Customer Experience
Paddy Yanamand raSenior Director of CRM
Patrick GleasonCRM Manager
Clemence LoiseauCRM Manager
Lucy MakdessianCRM Manager
Joseph CheneyCRM Specialist
Archchunan AnandakumarManager, Crm Integration
Alexandru DogeanuManager, Crm Integration
Luke-Anthony GavitaCRM Integration Specialist
Miriam VallsCRM Integration Specialist
Yinqiu WuCRM Integration Specialist
Adrien Bellon-SerreCRM Web Developer
Thibault DerennesCRM Web Developer
Janie PoulinCRM Web Developer
Ajith ThanamjeyasingamCRM Web Developer
Samantha BardetCRM Graphic Designer
Robb ChiariniAssociate Director, Esports
Trey FiebichEsports Manager
Cary LambertEsports Manager
Noemie MagoutierAssociate DIrector, Program Management
Sandra LewSR. Program Manager, Customer Managemet
Jason JenningsCS Program Manager, Customer Management
Nicole AdamsKey Program Manager, Customer Management
EMEA Customer Management
Stéphane CatherineVice President, Customer Management
Alexander EichingerCommunity Team Live Operations Manager
Luis BlancoCommunity Team Lead
Sally Da CostaCommunity Team Lead
Gary SmithCommunity Team Lead
Luana ZieglerCommunity Team Lead
Jamie ThompsonSocial Media and Community Analyst
Luna Ferra raccioCommunity Listening Coordinator'
James BreenCommunity Manager
Gehan AmaranayakeCommunity Representative
Zaid AbawiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
David AlmodovarEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Marion BaxerresEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
James CampbellEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Thomas ChaignaudEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Oliwia ChrzanowskaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Shane CockerillEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Clément DagonneauEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Giuseppe DalicanteEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Anastasija DolgosejevaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Gudrun Hoffmann-SchoenbornEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
David jacksonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Alan JenningsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Rick KleinschmidtEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Johan LindholmEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
John LloydEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Zuzanna LudwinEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Carina NilsenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Francois RousselEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Alessandro SardelliEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Luke SteadEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Christoph StumpferEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Dominik VoigtEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Oliver WalzEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Helene WilsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team
Damien GlorieuxGeneral Manager CRC
Andrew MillmoorCustomer Support Live Operations Manager
Dale MurphyPlayer Support Operations Manager
Marcus Hoffmann-SchoenbornCustomer Support Area Manager
David SchlampCustomer Support Area Manager
Nicole WeedallCustomer Support Area Manager
Thibaut PorteGame and Services Operations Manager
Thomas CockerillGame Operations Project Manager
Ian WilsonEscalations Manager
Christopher FosterCustomer Support Development Manager
Laurent FolioCustomer Support Knowledge Manager
Natalia BartoszCustomer Support Knowledge Team
Julien DelsarteCustomer Support Knowledge Team
Paul HutchinsonCustomer Support Knowledge Team
Julia StegemannCustomer Support Knowledge Team
Amal Khalfallah AdaoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Pedro Miguel Pereira AfonsoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Aaron Finetres AlberolaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Deyan AleksandrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marharyta AliievaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tristan AllooEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ignacio AlonsoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Elvira Garcia AlonsoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rute Isabel De Oliveira AlvesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Michard AroquiassamyEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anthony AustinEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Hugo AutricEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas BakerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jose BalsasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Amelia BarberEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas BeachEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jethro Anthony BelmanEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yevheniy Serhiyovych BerezyukEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Lars BergmannEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel BlackettEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Natascha BoeckEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Artjoms BogdanovsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Bernd Johann BoosEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Pamela BorrecaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rachel BowdenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jamie BowkerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Viaceslav BrazovskijEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Friedrich BrillingEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro BritesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Joao Henrique Manique Ferro Marques BritoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nigel BrownEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nea BuchbergerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Oliver BiiltenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
William CampbellEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rita Marques CardosoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yixing ChenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Constantin CondorachiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tiago Diniz CorreiaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Renata Corte RealEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jonathan Martial Houy Da CostaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos CoureixasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jonathan DayEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Laura DeffisEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Benjamim Francisco Cardoso DiasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Diogo Neves DiasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Atakan DikiciEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Adrian DimitrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dilyan DimitrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dimitar DimitrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Romans DjominsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anastasia DochkinaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Aleksandrs DomkovsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Donald Dos SantosEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel DowsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marie DubunEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mihail DzhenkovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Robert Jesper Martin EliassonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Flavio EspositoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thibault EstivalsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Charlotte EvansEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Erik FaveraisEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sally FengEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel FernandezEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Laurianne FerrandisEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Goncalo Alexandre Faustino FigueiredoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Catarina Maia Rodrigues FormigoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Christopher FosterEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira FrancoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
laryna FrankivskaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nathan FurnessEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sergii GalkinEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel Jesus Burgos GarridoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jack GashEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Deyan GeorgievEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Orlin GeorgievEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Veselin GeorgievEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andrew GibsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kevin GilioEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas Marie Guy GillootsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Adam GoddardEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vanessa Andreia GoncalvesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tiago Miguel Ramos GoncalvesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro GoncalvesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Miguel Urtaza GonzalezEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mykyta GorbunovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nina GorskikhEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Gabriela GotaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andrew GreenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nicholas GreenwellEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Guy GriffinEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Camille GuillemotEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Oleg GulevskyyEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Olga GusarchukEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Robin Carina HafnerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Felica HandelmannEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel HansenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alexander Luke Harper-CoulsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Fabio HartingEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jan-Philipp HeeseEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alice Maria Torres Maia HeitorEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sven HemkenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Neil HetheringtonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thijs Anton Hubert HermensEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sascha HetschkoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sarah Hinchcliffe-SmithEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas HiscockEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andrew HollidayEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vincent HouckhamEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Georgina HowlettEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tsvetomir HristovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas HumbertEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Denis lgnatovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Cvetelina IlievaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dimitar IvanovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Roswitha JanczykEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Konstantins JesinskisEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kenneth JorgensenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tobias JüptnerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sofia KasidouEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Steven KeersEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Philip KeupEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Olesya KhayrulinaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kaloyan KirilovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nikolett KissEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Hidde KloostermanEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anthony KnottEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anna KochetkovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Radoslav KodzheykovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Natalia KolevaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Konstantin KostovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dimitrios KoutsourosEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Katarzyna Malgorzata KraszewskaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Wojciech KrysinskiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vojtéch KudelaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Maria Helena Da Silva LacerdaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Baptiste LagacheEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Matthew LambertEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rita Maria LappalainenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anette LarssonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Martin LechevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tomas LeharEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Michal LemanskiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marcel LewandowskiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andréa LiardEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Carolina Laura LinsnerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jelena LizinaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Maria LogachevaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mike LouthEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Daniel LowEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Bruno MadeiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anibal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro MadeiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dario Dionisio Lima MaioEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Wilson Lourenco Silva VicenteEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Benjamin MaloEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Stephan MarekEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Callum MarkEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Martin MarkovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mohammed MarounEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Hugo Filipe Tavares MartinsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Melina Costa MarucciEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rick MarxEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vesselin Ma rzovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Frederico Figueira De MatosEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Inna MatthewsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Monika MaystorovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
David MccloskeyEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
jonay Medina Garcia-EstradaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Serge] MedvedevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Florian MielingEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Oliver MilferstadtEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Viktoriia MitiakovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andrzej MojkoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Salomé Moreira GarciaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Henriette MortensenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Wolfgang MüllerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Brandon MurdockEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Katarzyna NayirEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Todor NedelchevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yasen NedelchevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Natalie NemitzEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Simon NishanyanEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jasmin NiyongaboEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Carlos Filipe De Almeida NobreEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Anton NunevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Trumaine OdaranileEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tomasz Rafal OgrodowczykEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jan Arne OlafsenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
David Jose Monteiro De OliveiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Fabio OlivettiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Tatiana OndercinovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Delio Marinheiro PalheiroEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Maksym PankovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Simeon PanteleevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alessandro PanzeriEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Louise ParnellEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mark PattersonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dianna PeevaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Quentin PellerinEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Luis Blanco PenaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Viktor PenchevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Shane PereiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias PereiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Joana Filipa Bartolomeu PereiraEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Gergely PetenyiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yoana PetkovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Carlo PetrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Peter PetrovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Matthias PetzEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Bruno PiersonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Peter PirohanicEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mark PlataEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dirk PriemelEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Eryk PrzysuchaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
William RaynerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Chris ReidEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marco Cristiano RibeiroEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
William RichardsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Florian RichterEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Thomas RinaldiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marco Alexandre Santos RobertoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Romain RodriguesEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Nico RomEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mario Miguel Neves Da RosaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Sergio Louro RosadoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kristin Hjelde RosenvingeEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Paolo RotelliEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins RuasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Simeon RusevEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mehdi RzamammadliEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Serhii SalimovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Konstantin SamoilovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
lvo Alexandre Almeida SantosEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Cynthia Janina SchmidtEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Patricia Cristina Goncalves SebastiaoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Rouben SeegerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Markus SeredaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ylan SerfatiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jevgenijs SidorovsEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jeffrey SlaughterEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Immanuel SlijkhuisEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jordan SmithEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Michael SpenceEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kamila StankiewiczEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Martin StefanovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yanko StoyanovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Karolis SvabauskasEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Maria SzczesniakEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Piotr SzyndlerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Aurelien TessierEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
John TetlowEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Joshua ThomsonEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kevin TitaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Albena TodorovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Joe TokellEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Andrew TownsendEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marc TshielekejaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Jay TurnerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marija UsovaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Cátia ValentimEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alejandro Valiente SilgoEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Marina VasilevaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Salla VastilaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Aurora Grandal VazquezEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Simon Ilse G. VercauterenEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Wilson Lourenco Silva VicenteEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alexander WalkerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Gary WalkerEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Lula Watson-PaleyEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Mark WattEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Alexander WeibergEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Ben WestermanEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Khyusein YakhyaEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Milad YaminiEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Phillip YoungEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Manon ZannoneEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Yaroslav ZarichnyyEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Vladislav ZhivkovEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Dominik ZnajdekEMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team
Kei IwamotoConsumer Experience Area Manager, Asia
Yukiko UenoConsumer Experience Manager
Dimitri KarakassidesDirector, Player Experience
Céline PaivaAssociate Director, Costumer Program Management
Rosaura MolinaSR. Program Manager, Customer Management
Christopher PowellProgram Manager, Customer Management
William RaynerProgram Manager, Customer Management
Tatjana StojkovicProgram Manager, Customer Management
Christophe ZeratheAssociate Director Community Development
Alexis Van De KerkhoveManager, Community Development
Alexandra AndrieuxCRM Group Manager
Alicia DibCRM Channel Specialist
Alice LavergneCRM Channel Specialist
Clément Da CostaCRM Marketing Assistant
Lucas FontaineCRM Lifecycle Manager
Pierre KalmesCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Helene NavarreCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Farouk TahriCRM Lifecycle Specialist
Pierre DavyCRM Operations Specialist
Xiaoting PengCRM Operations Specialist
Thibaut CoulonEmailing Desinger Assistant
Mélodie DaguetEmailing Desinger Assistant
Faly QueneaEmailing Desinger Assistant
Dilara ArdeleanCRM Integration Team Leader
Eduard-Alexandru AntipaCRM Integration Specialist
Ana-Maria GirbauCRM Integration Specialist
Stefan-Laurentiu FicuCRM Graphic Designer
Alexandra-Cristina NeaguCRM Graphic Designer
Shruti RajCRM Data Analyst
Nicolas TatinCRM Data Analyst
Pierre MartiniCRM Data Analyst Assistant
Special Thanks
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal
Jonas AxelssonDeveloper
Kim BelairDeveloper
David Jar Yi CheungDeveloper
Jeremy DerDeveloper
Amélie DufresneDeveloper
Valentin GarretDeveloper
Gael Gilly-PoitouDeveloper
Gael Houle-MercierDeveloper
Martin KordaDeveloper
Sebastien LambottinDeveloper
Emeric Le JouanDeveloper
David LevesqueDeveloper
Christine MimeaultDeveloper
Danny PaquetteDeveloper
Kristan ReedDeveloper
Alexis St-LaurentDeveloper
Jessy Malcom SweetDeveloper
RtingDeveloper
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai
Chen XiDeveloper
Francois BuronDeveloper
Gareth WhiteDeveloper
Li Ke PengDeveloper
Michael Yi RenDeveloper
Shen ChenDeveloper
Shi Hui LeDeveloper
Song Jia JingDeveloper
Xie Wei KeDeveloper
Xu Guang LongDeveloper
Xue Yin ChaoDeveloper
Zhang ZhongDeveloper
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev
Zinaida DidykDeveloper
Oleksandr DruzhyninDeveloper
Artem KaliginDeveloper
Andrii LysenkoDeveloper
Anton RemezenkoDeveloper
Olga SalovaDeveloper
Yuliia SidashovaDeveloper
Roman TinkovDeveloper
Developemt Team Uplay PC
Igor KhlepitkoDeveloper
Robert PearceDeveloper
Alice Studio
ACTRA (Support Company)
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur (Support Company)
Darwin Studios Inc. (Support Company)
Exclusive Casting Studios Inc. (Support Company)
Milestone Cating Studios Inc. (Support Company)
Imprimerie Lezar3d Inc. (Support Company)
Charlotte Vézina (Support Company)
Joanna Sotomura (Support Company)
R.P.T. Consulting (Support Company)
Toronto Performance Capture Studio
Dustin BoyceTechnician
Frank GrimaldiTechnician
Michelle GrovesTechnician
Kevin JurcikTechnician
Celine LauTechnician
Ryan SantoroTechnician
Joseph SepiaTechnician
Cristine UyTechnician
ACTRA (Support Company)
AFBS (Support Company)
Syndicate (Support Company)
Café Neon (Support Company)
Helix
Gabriel BeaudoinHelix's Employee
Yanik GamelinHelix's Employee
Orianne SiccardiHelix's Employee
Montreal User Research Lab
Juliana GoriounovUX Lab Analyst
Ubisoft International Production HQ
Cecile Russeil & her team
Marie Derain & her following teams
Marion Dufour & her team
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
Jonathan Martin & his team
Production Babies
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal
Baby FernandezBaby
Cherry JuniorBaby
EliBaby
EmileBaby
EmileBaby
JessieBaby
KianuBaby
LéoBaby
LinaBaby
MiltiadeBaby
MorganeBaby
OlivierBaby
OlivierBaby
RaphaelleBaby
RobinBaby
SimoneBaby
TallulahBaby
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai
JunkaiBaby
Mu HangBaby
Yan XiBaby
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev
AliciaBaby
AnnaBaby
IvanBaby
Music
Didier LordWorldwide Music Director
Jeremy BlechetWorldwide Music Business & Publishing Director
Elodie SokWorldwide Music Marketing Manager
Nikolaos BardanisWorldwide Music Licensing Manager
Bénédicte OuimetWorldwide Music Supervisor
Simon LandryWorldwide Music Supervisor
Louis-Philippe CaronWorldwide Music Licensing Specialist
Coralie ZazaWorldwide Music Licensing Specialist
Judith ChartrandWorldwide Music Department Coordinator
Licensed Music
"Shit Just Got Real“ - Die Antwoord Ft. Sen Dog
Senen ReyesWritten by
Watkin JonesWritten by
Panom PrommaWritten by
Larry MuggerudWritten by
Third Side Music obo Soundway PublishingPublished by (Support Company)
Zef Publishing (Support Company)
All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing
WB Music Corp.Administered by (Support Company)
Senny Sosa Musik (ASCAP) (Support Company)
Penny Farthing Music (ASCAP)Administered by (Support Company)
Soul Assassins Inc. (ASCAP) (Support Company)
Zef Records, LLC.Courtesy of (Support Company)
AWAL Recordings.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Drunk Anthem" - Jahsh Banks
Allan GriggWritten by
Gerard PowellWritten by
Joshua BanksWritten by
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo KojaktraxPublished by (Support Company)
Gerard PowellPublished by
Joshua BanksPublished by
Trizm RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Legend Has It" - Run The Jewels
Jaime MelineWritten by
Michael RenderWritten by
Wilder SchwartzWritten by
Kerry Churchill MinnearWritten by
Derek Victor SchulmanWritten by
Philip Arthur SchulmanWritten by
Torbitt SchwartzWritten by
Ray ShulmanWritten by
Aniyah's Music c/o The Royalty NetworkPublished by (Support Company)
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Eussicise EntertainmentPublished by (Support Company)
Third Side Music obo Money Makes Me DancePublished by (Support Company)
BMG Blue on behalf of Alucard PublishingPublished by (Support Company)
BMG Right Management (US) LLC.Administered by (Support Company)
Pulse WorldwideAdministered by (Support Company)
American Songs Sigma and Definitive Jux MusicAdministered by (Support Company)
RTJ Music, Inc.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Russian Roulette" - Dunni
Steve DoughtertyWritten by
Ralph-Michel MauriceWritten by
Erols DessalinesWritten by
Ghislain Karl Brind'amourWritten by
Ralph-Michel MauricePublished by (SOCAN)
Erols DessalinesPublished by (SOCAN)
Ghislain Karl Brind'amourPublished by (SOCAN)
By arrangement with The Orchard. / Groove Addicts International Music Publishing (BMI).
Higher Reign Media Group Inc.Courtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with the Orchard.
"She'd Rather Be With Me" - The Turtles
Garry BonnerWritten by
Alan GordonWritten by
Alley Music Corp. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Trio Music CompanyPublished by (Support Company)
BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.Administered by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Flo & Eddie, Inc.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Cookie Thumper!" - Die Antwoord
Justin De NobregaWritten by
Watkin JonesWritten by
Anri Du ToitWritten by
Zef PublishingPublished by (Support Company)
Published by Zef Publishing. All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing
WB Music Corp.Administered by (Support Company)
Kobalt Songs Music PublishingAdministered by (Support Company)
Zef Records, LLCCourtesy of (Support Company)
AWAL RecordingsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Kitana" - Princess Nokia
Lex LugerWritten by
Alain MacklovitchWritten by
Destiny FrasqueriWritten by
Kimani Music (BMI)Published by
Warner - Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI)Published by
All rights on behalf of itself and Kimani Music
Warner-Tamerlane Publishing CorpAdministered by (Support Company)
Princess NokiaAdministered by (Support Company)
Rough Trade RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with Beggars Group Media Limited.
"Tequila" - Bill Black's Combo
Chuck RioWritten by
EMI Longitude Music (BMI)Published by
Universal Music Publishing CanadaPublished by
On behalf of Universal Music - Careers.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Hold On I'm Coming" - Sam & Dave
Isaac HayesWritten by
David PorterWritten by
Universal Music Publishing CanadaPublished by (Support Company)
On behalf of Irving Music, Inc.
Pronto Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Sugar Shack" - Jimmy Gilmer
Keith McCormackWritten by
Faye VossWritten by
Dundee Music, LLC.Published by (Support Company)
Jeff HubbardPublished by
Productions, Inc. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Administered in the United States
Wixen Music Publishing, Inc.Administrated by (Support Company)
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Mr. Moto" - The Belairs
Paul JohnsonWritten by
Richard DelvyWritten by
Miraleste MusicPublished by (Support Company)
Miraleste MusicCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Hot Rod Show" - The Challengers
Richard DelvyWritten by
M. HughesWritten by
Miraleste MusicPublished by (Support Company)
Miraleste MusicCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Hand It Over" - Chuck Jackson
Robert MoseleyWritten by
Flomarlu Music Inc.Published by (Support Company)
EMI Longitude Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Renleigh MusicPublished by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Haterz" - MRC Riddims Ft. Money Back
Alap Aman MominWritten by
Marc Louis SorrilloWritten by
El Hadji Nohine MarWritten by
Rough Trade PublishingPublished by (Support Company)
By arrangement with Bank Robber Music.
Bank RobberCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Duke Of Earl" - Gene Chandler
Eugene DixonWritten by
Earl EdwardsWritten by
Bernice WilliamsWritten by
BMG Platinum SongsPublished by (Support Company)
On behalf of Conrad Music, A Division Of Arc Music Corp.
BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.Administered by (Support Company)
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
“Sweet Pea" - Tommy Roe
Tommy RoeWritten by
Bike Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"The Rain, The Park And Other Things
Steven William DuboffWritten by
Arthur KorneldWritten by
Bravo and Encore (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Bike Music (BMI)Administered by (Support Company)
Universal Music Group RecordingsCourtesy of (Support Company)
under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.
"Generator" - Doomtree
Andrew SimsWritten by
Michael MarquezWritten by
Stefon AlexanderWritten by
Margret WanderWritten by
John SamelsWritten by
Sims is A Business (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Deity For Hire (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Lorem lpsum (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Skip Steps 1&3 (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Doomtree RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Off In The Deep" - Doomtree
Stefon AlexanderWritten by
Andrew SimsWritten by
Margret WanderWritten by
John SamelsWritten by
Sims is A Business (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Lorem lpsum (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Skip Steps 1&3 (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Doomtree RecordsCourtesy of D (Support Company)
"Annihilation" - Four Fists
Stefan AlexanderWritten by
Charles Andrew BothwellWritten by
Andrew SimsWritten by
Gabriel Aaron BethkeWritten by
Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Kofi Annan Wrote My (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
ICETEP (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Doomtree RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Nobody's Biz" - Four Fists
Stefan AlexanderWritten by
Charles Andrew BothwellWritten by
GertjanJ Stiphout VanWritten by
Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Kofi Annan Wrote My (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Subp Yao Publishing (BUMA)Published by (Support Company)
Doomtree RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"All I Do Is This" - Sims x Air Credits x ICETEP
Andrew SimsWritten by
Clinton SandiferWritten by
Gabriel Aaron BethkeWritten by
Steve ReidellWritten by
Clinton Sandifer pub designee (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
ICETEP (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Steve Reidell pub designee (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Doomtree RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Nowhere" - JF
Kyle JeffersonWritten by
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Bus Writer MusicPublished by (Support Company)
Brocode PublishingPublished by (Support Company)
The Bus MusicCourtesy of (Support Company)
“Penetration" - The Pyramids
Steven LeonardWritten by
Princess Lola Music LLC.Published by (Support Company)
Princess Lola Music LLC.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Wipe Out" - The Ventures
Bob BerryhillWritten by
Pat ConnollyWritten by
Jim FullerWritten by
Ron WilsonWritten by
Miraleste MusicPublished by (Support Company)
Miraleste MusicCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Pipeline" - The Chantays
Bob SpickardWritten by
Brian CarmenWritten by
Regent Music Corp. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Geffen RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.
"Louie Louie" - Jack Ely (Originally with The Kingsmen)
Richard BerryWritten by
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Money" - Jack Ely (Originally with The Kingsmen)
Berry Gordy Jr.Written by
Janie BradfordWritten by
Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Stone Agate (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Working In The Coal Mine" - Lee Dorsey
Allen ToussaintWritten by
Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Get Loud For Me" - Gizzle
Glenda ProbyWritten by
Mike SabathWritten by
Makin' Grandma Proud Music (ASCAP) c/o EMI April Music (Canada) Ltd. (SOCAN)Published by (Support Company)
Sony/ATV Sonata (SESAC) c/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN)Published by (Support Company)
The GZL CompanyCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Twenty Five Miles" - Edwin Starr
Bert BernsWritten by
Johnny William BristolWritten by
Harvey FuquaWritten by
Edwin StarrWritten by
Jerry WexlerWritten by
Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Stone Agate (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Motown RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.
"Shotgun" - Junior Walker and The All Stars
Autry DewaltWritten by
Stone Agate (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Motown RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.
"Bernadette" - The Four Tops
Brian HollandWritten by
Edward Holland Jr.Written by
Lamont DozierWritten by
Stone Agate (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Motown RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
Uender license from Universal Music Canada Inc.
“Daydream Believer" - The Monkees
John C StewartWritten by
Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Rhino Entertainment CompanyCourtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with -Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.
"The Purge" - Hopsin
Marcus HopsinWritten by
Undercover Prodigy Publishing (BMI) c/o the Administration MP, Inc.Published by (Support Company)
300 RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Killing It" - M1 8: Bonnot Ft. Jahdan Blakkamoore
Lavonne AlfordWritten by
Walter BuonannoWritten by
Wayne Shame HenryWritten by
The War Of Art Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Tenyor Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Jahdan Blakkamoore Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
By arrangement with The Orchard
3 Guys 8. A Girl LLC.Courtesy of
By arrangement with The Orchard.
“Boing Boing" - The Seige
James ConleyWritten by
Christian Riley TaylorWritten by
Tribal Mentality (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
The SeigeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Fools Rush In" - Brook Benton
Rube BloomWritten by
Johnny MercerWritten by
The Johnny Mercer Foundation (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
WB Music Corp.Administered by (Support Company)
Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, TennesseeCourtesy of (Support Company)
"G.T.O." - Ronny & The Daytonas
John WilkinWritten by
Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
RCA RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.
"Strictly For My Jeeps" - Action Bronson
Ariyan ArslaniWritten by
Lowell FulsomWritten by
James SmithWritten by
Rory William QuigleyWritten by
Jimmy McCracklinWritten by
Erick S. SermonWritten by
Parish SmithWritten by
Universal Music Publishing CanadaPublished by (Support Company)
On behalf of Universal Music Corp.
Songs Of Universal, Inc.Published by (Support Company)
Universal Music / CareersPublished by (Support Company)
BMG BumblebeePublished by (Support Company)
On behalf of Budget Music
BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.Administered by (Support Company)
Kobalt Songs Music PublishingAdministered by (Support Company)
LL CoolJ Music (ASCAP)Administered by (Support Company)
All rights on behalf of LL CoolJ Music administered by WB Music Corp.
Cult Classic c/o IngroovesPublished by (Support Company)
Atlantic RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.
"Fatty Boom Boom" - Die Antwoord
Justin De NobregaWritten by
Anri Du ToitWritten by
Watkin JonesWritten by
Published by Zef Publishing. All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing
WB Music Corp.Administered by (Support Company)
Kobalt Songs Music PublishingAdministered by (Support Company)
Zef Records, LLC.Courtesy of (Support Company)
AWAL RecordingsCourtesy of (Support Company)
"Close Your Eyes (And Count To Fuck) " - Run The Jewels
Zach De La RochaWritten by
Jaime MelineWritten by
Michael RenderWritten by
Aniyah's Music c/o The Royalty NetworkPublished by (Support Company)
Pulse WorldwidePublished by (Support Company)
American Songs SigmaPublished by (Support Company)
DefinitiveJux MusicPublished by (Support Company)
World War Publishing (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Mass Appeal Records LLC.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"That's The Way (I Like It)" - KC & The Sunshine Band
Harry CaseyWritten by
Richard Raymond FinchWritten by
EMI Longitude Music. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Rhino Entertainment CompanyCourtesy of (Support Company)
By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.
“You Can't Stop Me" - Andy Mineo
Alex MedinaWritten by
Gabriel AzucenaWritten by
Andrew MineoWritten by
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Unashamed MusicPublished by (Support Company)
Alex Medina Publishing (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Reach RecordsCourtesy of (Support Company)
Under arrangement with Nettwerk Music Group, Inc.
"Keep My Cool" — Kur
Jamaal Talib HenryWritten by
Chauncey Shakur EllisonWritten by
Maaly Raw c/o Ultra Tunes (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
7947 Records, LLC. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Entertainment One U.S. LP.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Kolony Anthem" - Steve Aoki Ft. ILoveMakonnen & Bok Nero
Makonnen SheranWritten by
Bokeir RossWritten by
Steve AokiWritten by
Red Dragon Boy Music (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
Eardrummers Entertainment LLCPublished by (Support Company)
Pillowface Publishing (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI)Published by (Support Company)
WB Music Corp.Published by (Support Company)
All rights on behalf of itself and Red Dragon Boy Music and Eardrummers Entertainment LLC administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp.
Tandem Music Works (ASCAP)Administered by (Support Company)
Ultra Records, LLC.Courtesy of (Support Company)
ILOVEMAKONNENCourtesy of (Support Company)
Warner Bros. Records.Courtesy of (Support Company)
"Flavaz" - by The Polish Ambassador Ft. Nitty Scott, Scott Nice
Nitzia ScottWritten by
David SugalskiWritten by
Jumpsuit RecordsPublished by (Support Company)
Jumpsuit Publishing (ASCAP)Published by (Support Company)
Jumpsuit Records, Inc.Courtesy of (Support Company)
LEGAL NOTICES
ACTRA (Support Company)
Adobe Flash
Contains Flash®, Flash® LiteTM and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated This software contains Adobe® Flash® player Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
Dolby Digital (Support Company)
Dolby, Dolby Audio, and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
DTS (Support Company)
DTS and the DTS Symbol are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc. and DTS Digital Surround is a trademark of DTS inc.
FACE FX FROM 0C3
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002- 2017, 0C3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved
Havok (Support Company)
Havok software is © 2017 Microsoft. All rights reserved.
Speex (Support Company)
© 2002-2003, Jean-Marc Valin / Xiph.0rg Foundation
Speed Tree (Support Company)
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree® technology (©2010 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.). SpeedTree® is a registered trademark Inc.). SpeedTree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved
WWISE
POWERED BY WWISE © 2006 - 2019 AUDIOKINETIC INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Far Cry® New Dawn
© 2019 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Far Cry, Ubisoft, and the Ubisoft logo are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries.Based on Crytek’s original Far Cry directed by Cevat Yerli. Powered by Crytek’s technology "CryEngine". WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

English

LouNo image
MickeyNo image
Joseph SeedNo image
Carmina RyeNo image
RushNo image
Kim RyeNo image
EthanNo image
Nick RyeNo image

French

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

German

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Italian

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Spanish

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Russian

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Japanese

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image