Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-01-04)

Halo 5: Guardians (Credits)

343 Industries

Project Directors
Josh HolmesStudio Head of Internal Development
David BergerDirector of Engineering
Nicolas BouvierArt Director
Neill HarrisonDirector of Art Management
Andrew HeskyServices Development Manager
Chris LeeExecutive Producer
Tim LongoCreative Director
Sotaro TojimaAudio Director
Mark VaymanServices Group Program Manager
Design
Brad WelchCampaign & Sandbox Design Director
Chris HalukeCampaign Design Lead
David EllisCampaign Designer
Chris FrenchCampaign Designer
Cory HasselbachCampaign Designer
Justin LippertCampaign Designer
Gregory MurphyCampaign Designer
TJ PerilloCampaign Designer
Albert RoblesCampaign Designer
Kevin SchmittCampaign Designer
Jayce DiazCampaign Designer
Chris KingSandbox Design Lead
Ryan DarceySandbox Designer
Matt FindleySandbox Designer
Chris ProctorSandbox Designer
Tim TemmermanSandbox Designer
Daniel WikstenSandbox Designer
Kevin FranklinMultiplayer Design Director
Adrian BedoyaMultiplayer Designer
Quinn DelHoyoMultiplayer Designer
Max GrossmanMultiplayer Designer
Lawrence MettenMultiplayer Designer
Patrick WrenMultiplayer Designer
Jeremy RaymondMultiplayer Designer
Evan SforzaMultiplayer Designer
Brian ReedNarrative Design Director
Caleb DoughtyNarrative Designer
Nick ArdizzoneNarrative Designer
Guillaume ColombNarrative Designer
Patrick DownsNarrative Designer
Christopher BlohmProgression Design Lead
Jeremy HillProgression Designer
Tom FrenchUGC Design Lead
Sean BaronUser Research Lead
Art
Stephen DyckAnimation Director
Brien GoodrichCinematics Director
Matt CampbellCinematics Animator
Mark ChampignyCinematics Animator
CJ MarkhamCinematics Animator
Jerod SellhornCinematics Animator
Dong Eun ShinCinematics Animator
Josh SukoCinematics Animator
Greg TownerCinematics Animator
Will HardinCinematics Animator
Rick HobergCinematics Animator
Patrick GilletteGameplay Animation Lead
Patrick BryanGameplay Animator
Joe GarhanGameplay Animator
Mark TannerGameplay Animator
Marcellis WentzGameplay Animator
Kyle DahlGameplay Animator
Travis HoweGameplay Animator
Josh ParaventiGameplay Animator
Juan Carlos LarreaVignette Animation Lead
Will ChristiansenVignette Animator
Denis SamoilovVignette Animator
Nick AvalloneVignette Animator
Jim DonovanVignette Animator
Asher HarmanVignette Animator
Ping-Ping HsiaVignette Animator
Kim MickleVignette Animator
Nicholas WhitmireVignette Animator
Matt D. AldridgeCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Art Lead
Sean BinderCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Andrew BradburyCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Kyle HefleyCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Kolby JukesCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Dan SarkarCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Brad ShorttCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Can TuncerCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Jaemus WurzbachCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Jared BrunnerCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Jason HoltCharacter, Vehicle & Weapon Artist
Darren BaconConcept Art Lead
Glenn IsraelConcept Artist
Josh KaoConcept Artist
Justin OaksfordConcept Artist
Jia RuanConcept Artist
Chase TooleConcept Artist
Dave BoltonConcept Artist
Sam BrownConcept Artist
Daniel ChavezConcept Artist
David HeidhoffConcept Artist
Kory HubbellConcept Artist
Albert NgConcept Artist
Janet UngConcept Artist
Marc BrinkleyEnvironment Art Manager
Justin DingesCampaign Environment Art Lead
Nicholas BellCampaign Environment Artist
Chris EmondCampaign Environment Artist
Ji Hoon KimCampaign Environment Artist
Elizabeth KirbyCampaign Environment Artist
Chiyo LaiCampaign Environment Artist
Mark LiningtonCampaign Environment Artist
James MunroeCampaign Environment Artist
Adam PetersonCampaign Environment Artist
Christopher RyzebolCampaign Environment Artist
Alex SenechalCampaign Environment Artist
Rory YoungCampaign Environment Artist
Greg CoxCampaign Environment Artist
Ned GasorntipCampaign Environment Artist
Nate GregoryCampaign Environment Artist
Wesley GriffithCampaign Environment Artist
Patrick HammondCampaign Environment Artist
Eli HanselmanCampaign Environment Artist
Jonathan LindblomCampaign Environment Artist
Chris LomakaCampaign Environment Artist
Aenok OhCampaign Environment Artist
Andrew SeversonCampaign Environment Artist
Brian TrochimCampaign Environment Artist
BJ ChristianCinematics Environment Art Lead
Realm LovejoyCinematics Environment Artist
Chris WoodsDynamic & Destruction Art Lead
Ben LaidlawDynamic & Destruction Artist
Shon MitchellDynamic & Destruction Artist
Elic AglerDynamic & Destruction Artist
Mike LaFaveDynamic & Destruction Artist
Wade MulhernMultiplayer Environment Art Lead
Tim DiazMutiplayer Environment Artist
John FlathMutiplayer Environment Artist
Chin FongMutiplayer Environment Artist
Chris HandsMutiplayer Environment Artist
Mattias KylénMutiplayer Environment Artist
Chris LewisMutiplayer Environment Artist
Mike MurrillMutiplayer Environment Artist
Denis OsmanbegovicMutiplayer Environment Artist
Ryan B. PetersonMutiplayer Environment Artist
Patrick SuttonMutiplayer Environment Artist
Donnie TaylorMutiplayer Environment Artist
Adrian CamposMutiplayer Environment Artist
Chris EdwardsMutiplayer Environment Artist
Ryan KuehnMutiplayer Environment Artist
Shaun MackeyMutiplayer Environment Artist
Jayson MillerMutiplayer Environment Artist
Ben NicholasMutiplayer Environment Artist
Mark NicolinaMutiplayer Environment Artist
Daniel PhillipsMutiplayer Environment Artist
Kelly RainsMutiplayer Environment Artist
Jacob StoneMutiplayer Environment Artist
Josh WatsonMutiplayer Environment Artist
Morgan WoolvertonMutiplayer Environment Artist
Adrien ChoVendor & Outsourcing Manager
Erik AmezcuaInsource Art & Asset Integration
Andy BosoldInsource Art & Asset Integration
Wei ChenInsource Art & Asset Integration
Max ClendenningInsource Art & Asset Integration
Ruth KimInsource Art & Asset Integration
Phil LiuInsource Art & Asset Integration
Austin MontgomeryInsource Art & Asset Integration
An-Tim NguyenInsource Art & Asset Integration
Ryan RothInsource Art & Asset Integration
Rob ShoffInsource Art & Asset Integration
Jeremiah StrongInsource Art & Asset Integration
Jon WoodFX Art Lead
Forest BakerFX Artist
John EdwardsFX Artist
Tim FortenberryFX Artist
Jeffrey PalmerFX Artist
Jason YacalisFX Artist
Shan DuanFX Artist
Jef JohnstoneFX Artist
Karl KohlmanFX Artist
Bil LeemanFX Artist
Andrew NackFX Artist
Lindsay RuizFX Artist
Andrew SmallisFX Artist
Irving ZhangFX Artist
Kenny MagnussonLighting Lead
Rae ChenLighting Artist
Kevin DalzielLighting Artist
Josh DeanLighting Artist
Josh MarvelLighting Artist
Tony EtienneLighting Artist
Eric GoochLighting Artist
Mark IshakLighting Artist
Nathan RinehartLighting Artist
Oliver RegueiroSkybox Art Lead
Eric LinSkybox Artist
Jason LampartySkybox Artist
Hanhee LeeSkybox Artist
Mukul SomanSkybox Artist
Wesley Grandmont IIITech Art Director
Matthew BattenTech Artist
Eric BlackTech Artist
Matt ChapmanTech Artist
Zhi Min ChenTech Artist
Howard CoulbyTech Artist
Andrea GausmannTech Artist
Kim HainesTech Artist
Brian MayTech Artist
Matt OsbondTech Artist
Matt SutherlinTech Artist
Renee BeasleyTech Artist
Andrew BrinkworthTech Artist
Adam GraysonTech Artist
Cici LiuTech Artist
Brandon NobbsTech Artist
Randal ShafferTech Artist
TJ TrentlyTech Artist
Sean HewittTech Writing
Gianni TruzziTech Writing
Chad PfarrUI Art Lead
Jeff ChristyUI Artist
Ramiro GalanUI Artist
Brian LuiUI Artist
Kevin McGinnisUI Artist
Jonathan SchwartzUI Artist
Eric WillUI Artist
Ryan LeeUI Artist
Alvin LiuUI Implementation
Roxy ReilandUI Implementation
Audio
Kazuma JinnouchiMusic Composer
Kyle FraserLead Sound Designer
Robbie EliasSound Designer
Ken KatoSound Designer
Chase ThompsonSound Designer
Joshua BandySound Designer
Leonardo BarraganSound Designer
Brandon ChangSound Designer
Adolfo Hernández SantistebanSound Designer
Michael HillSound Designer
Jeramy KoeppingSound Designer
Noa LothianSound Designer
Engineering
Greg SnookAnimation Engineering Lead
Anis AhmadAnimation Engineer
Fredrik PerssonCampaign & Gameplay Engineering Lead
Robert KingsleyAI Engineering Lead
David TuftAI Engineer
Andrew WrightAI Engineer
James CrowderAI Engineer
Josh LindquistCampaign Engineering Lead
Dan AnderssonCampaign Engineer
Gabe DeyerleCampaign Engineer
Matt HelbigCampaign Engineer
Scott SimsSandbox Engineering Lead
Carlos CurranSandbox Engineer
Harold HirschSandbox Engineer
Matthew KochSandbox Engineer
David PashuteSandbox Engineer
Sam WolpertSandbox Engineer
Alex GreenSandbox Engineer
Tyler PerrySandbox Engineer
Daniel KennettEngine & Tools Engineering Lead
Tom HillInfrastructure Engineering Lead
Ryan DurandInfrastructure Engineer
David GovekInfrastructure Engineer
Brandon LaytonInfrastructure Engineer
Justin PriceInfrastructure Engineer
Ian JonesPipeline Engineering Lead
Chris HowardPipeline Engineer
Henri TanPipeline Engineer
Andrew WoodPipeline Engineer
Alexander BoczarSystems Engineering Lead
JM AlbertsonSystems Engineer
Rob AustinSystems Engineer
Simon CraddickSystems Engineer
Josh MattoonSystems Engineer
Brendan WilsonSystems Engineer
Andrew CarlstonSystems Engineer
Mark AndersenTools Engineering Lead
Ivo BeltchevTools Engineer
Lina Sokaite GaeteTools Engineer
Hongwen HuaiTools Engineer
Gohar KanungoTools Engineer
Nathan MillerTools Engineer
Sarah O'LearyTools Engineer
Peter SchusterTools Engineer
Glenn WatsonTools Engineer
Michael FletcherTools Engineer
Eric GuerraTools Engineer
Thomas J. HolmesGraphics Engineering Lead
Mike BoultonGraphics Engineering Area Lead
Andy LuedkeGraphics Engineering Area Lead
Nicolas GauvinGraphics Engineer
Adam GoldGraphics Engineer
Stephen HeijsterGraphics Engineer
Zabir HoqueGraphics Engineer
Qin HuGraphics Engineer
Bob ZasioGraphics Engineer
Dan StrycharskeGraphics Engineer
Peter BurzynskiOnline & UI Engineering Lead
Jeff DubruleNetwork & Online Engineer
Andrew FordNetwork & Online Engineer
Robert SanchezNetwork & Online Engineer
David StrailyNetwork & Online Engineer
Sean WalshNetwork & Online Engineer
Sam DeasyNetwork & Online Engineer
William ArchbellMultiplayer Engineering Lead
Doug BarnesMultiplayer Engineer
Nick HarrisonMultiplayer Engineer
Geoff LandskovMultiplayer Engineer
Miller TinkerhessMultiplayer Engineer
Ben WalkerMultiplayer Engineer
Tom BurdakUI Engineer
Matt DalbyUI Engineer
David GarzaUI Engineer
Leonard HolmanUI Engineer
Gareth LoughUI Engineer
Adam ZakowiczUI Engineer
Richard LeUI Engineer
Bryce MercadoUI Engineer
Production
Mary OlsonAudio Production Lead
Kira AndersonAudio Producer
Nicole MakilaCampaign Production Lead
Nahil SharkasiCampaign Producer
Alyson ''Zippy'' SzymanskiCampaign Producer
Katy FairbanksCampaign Producer
Alex CuttingCharacter Producer
Damon ConnCinematics Producer
Olga ZinovevaFX & Lighting Producer
Brian LemonMultiplayer Production Lead
Mike ByronMultiplayer Producer
Jared NeussMultiplayer Producer
Lani BlazierNarrative Producer
Andy AbramoviciSandbox Production Lead
Brooke BranchSandbox Producer
Casey WuTools & Tech Art Producer
Vincent HuiUI Producer
James BachiciPlaytest Coordinator
James JohnstonPlaytest Coordinator
Stuart LarsenPlaytest Coordinator
Caleb MethenyPlaytest Coordinator
Mabel McGrailRelease Manager
Test
Jeremy FischerTest Engineering Lead
Zain AzizTest Engineer
Ryan BeberwyckTest Engineer
Josh BellTest Engineer
Gus BeyerTest Engineer
Kevin BowenTest Engineer
Adrian BrownTest Engineer
Frank ChengTest Engineer
Joseph ChengTest Engineer
Thomas ColdwellTest Engineer
Brian DunnTest Engineer
Jason EricsonTest Engineer
Joel GiffordTest Engineer
Ryan O'ConnorTest Engineer
Joe WhitmanTest Engineer
Sneja Balakrishnapillai Chitralekha JanakiTest Engineer
Matthew BarrTest Engineer
Matt BischoffTest Engineer
Dan BuehnerTest Engineer
Eric FerdinandTest Engineer
Rahsaan GreenTest Engineer
Justin IrelandTest Engineer
Kevin KauthTest Engineer
Igor KuzminTest Engineer
Jay McCleeryTest Engineer
Jared SmithTest Engineer
Tom TimminsTest Engineer
Peter TranTest Engineer
Chris WilsonTest Engineer
Mike CavanaughPro Team
Mason CobbPro Team
Eric HewittPro Team
Vartan KarakashyanPro Team
Sean SwiderskyPro Team
Section 3 Engineering
Hoop SomuahSection 3 Engineer
Nate JonesBroadsword Engineering Lead
Pat ConaboyBroadsword Engineer
Julian DominguezBroadsword Engineer
Adam HughesBroadsword Engineer
Jason MorrillBroadsword Engineer
Reed RectorBroadsword Engineer
Andre PodnozovBroadsword Engineer
Sergei ShinkevichBroadsword Engineer
Sergey BykovCobra Engineering Lead
Jason BraggCobra Engineer
Gabriel KliotCobra Engineer
David FelsteadHarvester Engineering Lead
Vitaly BerovHarvester Engineer
Tom MathewsHarvester Engineer
Michael WetzelHarvester Engineer
Andy WoodsHarvester Engineer
Artur IevsieievHarvester Engineer
Rob RodiMongoose Engineering Lead
Anran LiMongoose Engineer
Mike MalyukMongoose Engineer
Brian RichardsMongoose Engineer
Jacob SnyderMongoose Engineer
Eduard OstrovskyMongoose Engineer
Ningna DangMongoose Engineer
Mangal SrinivasamurthyMongoose Engineer
Aakash MandharWarthog Engineering Lead
Eric BorzelloWarthog Engineer
Andrew HamptonWarthog Engineer
Geoff HauganWarthog Engineer
Darren HeadrickWarthog Engineer
Jared JacksonWarthog Engineer
Scott McMurrayWarthog Engineer
Will MortonWarthog Engineer
Marcus ReidWarthog Engineer
Manju ShivannaWarthog Engineer
Bryan ThomasWarthog Engineer
Russell WestWarthog Engineer
Yi XieWarthog Engineer
Justin GreywolfWarthog Engineer
Pavan KurimillaWarthog Engineer
Ephrem TollaWarthog Engineer
Eddie WuWarthog Engineer
Section 3 Production
Max GattusoBroadsword Producer
Jesse SquireBroadsword Producer
Chris HerrmanHarvester Producer
Adrian GillesHarvester Producer
Brett PeckHarvester Producer
Jeff CarnahanMongoose Producer
Joao Lucas Guberman RazaMongoose Producer
Nick LarsonMongoose Producer
Boris EricksonWarthog Producer
Tamar GoldbergWarthog Producer
Jon HathawayWarthog Producer
Section 3 Test
Scott AmelingSection 3 Test Manager
Jesse OlmerBroadsword Test Lead
Vincent ChenBroadsword Tester
Nick KollerBroadsword Tester
Chris WeldenBroadsword Tester
Svetlana FatkinaBroadsword Tester
Jordan LewisBroadsword Tester
Kevin OchsnerBroadsword Tester
Michael TruongHarvester Tester
Harita TipparajuHarvester Tester
Clayton TyeMongoose Tester
Brendan WalkerMongoose Tester
John EvansMongoose Tester
Chris FredianiMongoose Tester
Smruti KatreMongoose Tester
Bryan LipscyMongoose Tester
Matthew BenedictPuma Tester
Adam NielsenPuma Tester
Devin RychetnikWarthog Test Lead
Helen AddisWarthog Tester
John KonkleWarthog Tester
Cody LuitjensWarthog Tester
Nick BauerWarthog Tester
Mark FolkertsWarthog Tester
Yujing HeWarthog Tester
Adeel ZaidiWarthog Tester
Studio Management
Bonnie RossCorporate Vice President
Bonnie RossHead of 343 Industries
Dan AyoubStudio Head of External Development
Holly BarbacoviDirector of Operations
Matt J. McCloskeyDirector of Franchise Business Management
Frank O'ConnorFranchise Development Director
Kiki WolfkillStudio Head of Entertainment
Business
Angel VilledaBusiness Development & Management Lead
Michael HarrisBusiness Development & Management
David RoersBusiness Development & Management
Elizabeth Van WyckBusiness Development & Management
Jen AndersonBusiness Development & Management
John FriendConsumer Products Lead
Christine FinchConsumer Products
James MonosmithConsumer Products
Tiffany O'BrienConsumer Products
Rick AchbergerConsumer Products
Christy CowanConsumer Products
Ryan DavisonConsumer Products
Nicholas GallagherConsumer Products
Kyle HunterConsumer Products
Scott JobeConsumer Products
Randall NgConsumer Products
Stephen StrattonConsumer Products
Franchise
Corrinne RobinsonFranchise Development Manager
Kevin GraceFranchise Development Manager
Tyler JeffersFranchise Development
Carlos NaranjoFranchise Development
Jeremy PatenaudeFranchise Development
Kenneth PetersFranchise Development
Che ChouFranchise Media & Community Director
Kyle DolanFranchise Media & Community
Andy DudynskyFranchise Media & Community
Paul FeatherstoneFranchise Media & Community
Jay FrechetteFranchise Media & Community
Tahir HasandjekicFranchise Media & Community
Michael PaganoFranchise Media & Community
Eugenia Porras-HernandezFranchise Media & Community
Chase KunzFranchise Media & Community
Kieran PhillipsFranchise Media & Community
Kat SandersFranchise Media & Community
Lionel WardFranchise Media & Community
Adam H. WongFranchise Media & Community
Operations
Rachelle BilbruckBusiness Administrator
Logan JacobsonBusiness Administrator
Leah BarlowBusiness Administrator
Linda HayashikawaBusiness Administrator
Laila TleimatBusiness Administrator
Lillian LehmannBusiness Operator
Jay BoxBusiness Operator
Dan PriceIT Service Engineering Lead
Darren LittleIT Service Engineer
Aubra MooreIT Service Engineer
Mike StatenIT Service Engineer
Dustin WardIT Service Engineer
Mike BarrIT Service Engineer
Dave BerryIT Service Engineer
Daniel GradeIT Service Engineer
Andy HildebrandIT Service Engineer
David HurdIT Service Engineer
Thomas OakesIT Service Engineer
George PelletierIT Service Engineer
Jessica SheaStudio Operations Lead
Kross AdewoyeStuio Operator
Sharon BobbioStuio Operator
Cody JonesStuio Operator
Tyler OwensStuio Operator
Steven RiveraStuio Operator
Stephen SchuckenbrockStuio Operator
Halo Channel & Halo Waypoint
Tony HauDesign Manager
Christopher AbbasDesigner
Joshua DavisDesigner
Eric DiesDesigner
Tiana LosDesigner
Edward ArriesgadoDesigner
Liz DuongDesigner
Mike GerhardtDesigner
Charles RamosDesigner
Sandra LemonEngineering Manager
Marius IonescuEngineering Lead
Rob JohnsonEngineering Lead
Wallace BrezaEngineer
Ryan CallensEngineer
Bing Huan ChioEngineer
Simon GordonEngineer
Jon LobaughEngineer
Tyson MatanichEngineer
David RuttkaEngineer
Michael SarchetEngineer
Danny WilsonEngineer
Max BrockmanEngineer
Jordan RoherEngineer
Alexander ShipleyEngineer
Brian AlbrechtExecutive Producer
Adam CallensProducer
Madhu DhanasekaranProducer
Kevin PaulProducer
Joel PelleyProducer
Cj SarettoProducer
Torey AllenProducer
Chelsea KoningProducer
Tina SummerfordProgramming Director
Drew BenzProgrammer
Chad CobainProgrammer
Rob BowenProgrammer
Jeff EasterlingProgrammer
Symantha ReagorProgrammer
Jesse StipekProgrammer
Landin WilliamsProgrammer
Mark GehanTest Lead
Charlie CorcoranTester
Sean StolbergTester
Aaron ChiassonTester
Nora HershbergerTester
Steve KincaidTester
Suniti KulkarniTester
Brette LevitanTester
Rob LowryTester
Zac SteacyTester
Gaylord StewartTester
Additional Engineering by Skybox Labs
Skybox LabsAdditional Engineering (Support Company)
Chris AdunaAdditional Engineering
Ryan AlbanAdditional Engineering
Tim AndersenAdditional Engineering
Marcel BarkerAdditional Engineering
Ace CheungAdditional Engineering
Seamus EppAdditional Engineering
Shaun FoleyAdditional Engineering
Russell GilletteAdditional Engineering
Robb GrayAdditional Engineering
Richard HawkesAdditional Engineering
David HiscockAdditional Engineering
Gijs KaertsAdditional Engineering
Ken KavanaghAdditional Engineering
Lena KlassenAdditional Engineering
Shyang KongAdditional Engineering
Jacob KrarupAdditional Engineering
Derek MacNeilAdditional Engineering
Wysley NgAdditional Engineering
Andrew OsborneAdditional Engineering
Paul ParsonsAdditional Engineering
Luis PlacidAdditional Engineering
Pete QuickertAdditional Engineering
Steven SilvesterAdditional Engineering
Dwight TomaltyAdditional Engineering
Mike WernerAdditional Engineering
John YipAdditional Engineering
Test Reserves
Ben FarleyTest Reserves Lead
Craig SwansonTest Reserves Lead
Adam AlldredgeTest Reserve
Gregory AndolshekTest Reserve
Cheyne ArteritanoTest Reserve
Ryan AtwaterTest Reserve
Garrett BemisTest Reserve
Austin BenjaminTest Reserve
Seth BlakelyTest Reserve
Cory BlaksleeTest Reserve
Steve BoyceTest Reserve
Zach BoyceTest Reserve
Carson BrammerTest Reserve
Paul BranchTest Reserve
John BreeseTest Reserve
Bailey BrianTest Reserve
Jacob BrinklyTest Reserve
Ray ButchkoTest Reserve
Steven ChalmersTest Reserve
Jake ChambersTest Reserve
Paul ChristianTest Reserve
Donny ClayTest Reserve
Bryan CookTest Reserve
Melad DarbandiTest Reserve
Dalrek DavisTest Reserve
Ryan DelaneyTest Reserve
Benjamin Richard DienesTest Reserve
Max DietzTest Reserve
Kathleen DuganTest Reserve
Joshua EspasandinTest Reserve
Jakoby EtchellsTest Reserve
Nick FowlerTest Reserve
Joshua GarrettTest Reserve
Thomas GoodfellowTest Reserve
Jacob GrandstaffTest Reserve
Evan GriffithsTest Reserve
Kevin GrismoreTest Reserve
David GuillandTest Reserve
Brenden HaddadTest Reserve
Brady HaganTest Reserve
Roger J. HansenTest Reserve
Michael HarperTest Reserve
Brecken HippTest Reserve
Karl HohnsteinTest Reserve
Anthony HorneTest Reserve
Josh HurleyTest Reserve
Matthew IgazTest Reserve
Jared IvesTest Reserve
Tyler JarrellTest Reserve
Nate JohnsonTest Reserve
Tyler JohnsonTest Reserve
Ryan JonesTest Reserve
Matthew JordanTest Reserve
Sean KaleTest Reserve
Nathan KellamsTest Reserve
Justin KeyTest Reserve
Michael KrumlTest Reserve
Kylie LewisTest Reserve
Ethan LindTest Reserve
Curtis LoescherTest Reserve
Jacob ManleyTest Reserve
Daniel MaretTest Reserve
Loren MartinTest Reserve
Jason Rex MillerTest Reserve
Salvador MinuttiTest Reserve
Yu Heng MoTest Reserve
Baabak NassirianTest Reserve
Taylor NealTest Reserve
Tim OllivantTest Reserve
Benjamin PanarellaTest Reserve
Justin PhillipsTest Reserve
Aubrey QuintonTest Reserve
Deanna RavenTest Reserve
Josh SagerTest Reserve
Christopher SalatTest Reserve
James ShaferTest Reserve
Kareem ShumanTest Reserve
Alexis SmithTest Reserve
Brian Sulpicio LarcenaTest Reserve
Amanda SwallingTest Reserve
Zack SweetenTest Reserve
Russell E. SwinhartTest Reserve
Jason TaTest Reserve
Niko TaitanoTest Reserve
Juliet TalcottTest Reserve
Sean TaylorTest Reserve
Crystal ThelinTest Reserve
Kevin ThiesenTest Reserve
Andrew ThomasTest Reserve
Jesse ThompsonTest Reserve
Tim ToulouseTest Reserve
Drewes van der BleekTest Reserve
Hunter von DehnTest Reserve
Joshua WaguespackTest Reserve
Jacob WeatherspoonTest Reserve
Jessica WilliamsTest Reserve
Michael WilliamsTest Reserve
Kirk WillifordTest Reserve
Trevor WoodTest Reserve
Chelsey WoodsideTest Reserve
Egan WoolfTest Reserve
Ellen YangTest Reserve
India ZakTest Reserve

Microsoft Studios

Marketing & Public Relations
Letty CherryPublic Relations Director
Bryan KoskiGlobal Marketing Director
Taylor SmithMarketing Communications Director
Ryan CameronMarketing Communications Lead
Rob SemseyPublic Relations Lead
Jennifer YiGlobal Marketing Lead
Gustavo AlvaradoMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Annie ArnoldMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Kate FisherMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Kevin HooperMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
John LoweMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Sohana PunithakumarMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Lisa TiedtMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Bob ZammitMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Ken BirgeMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Matt ChangMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Richard ChenMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Katie CochranMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Joe DiMieroMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Cassie EberleMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Jen EstradaMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Mark FujiiMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Andrew GarsonMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Eric KwanMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Grace MusatMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Ryan O'ConnorMicrosoft Marketing & Public Relations
Localization
Hiroya HoraiLocalization
Atsushi HoriuchiLocalization
Mike JonesLocalization
Yumiko MurphyLocalization
Jason ShirleyLocalization
Caroline AgudoLocalization
Peter AhnLocalization
Elena Arzac SotoLocalization
Amaya BeroizLocalization
Guillaume CapitanLocalization
Marta CendrowskiLocalization
Yi-Chin ChenLocalization
Gerardo Alberto De La Cruz RiveraLocalization
Luis de OliveiraLocalization
Solange Dos Santos SpanierLocalization
Chase EngdallLocalization
Claudio Franco-GutierrezLocalization
Nino GerbinoLocalization
Camille JaninetLocalization
Adam JohnsonLocalization
Gwen JoorisLocalization
Mateusz KubasLocalization
Susan LesterLocalization
Tryg Sebastian LittlefieldLocalization
Riana ManuelLocalization
David MartinezLocalization
Jose Alberto Martinez ArmenterosLocalization
Tomas MascaliLocalization
Bénédicte MouyLocalization
Kellum O'ConnorLocalization
Rafael PerseganiLocalization
Jean-Yves PouaniLocalization
Richard SaadatLocalization
Favio SaavedraLocalization
Vanessa Santos DwanLocalization
Olga SpraiterLocalization
Guenter StotzLocalization
Ayaka TakadaLocalization
Konstantin TitukhLocalization
Bao-Chin TsengLocalization
Nicolas VigotLocalization
Kyoko WadaLocalization
Sung Min YoonLocalization
Yigu YuLocalization
Lance ZielinskiLocalization
Head of XBox
Phil SpencerHead of XBox
Microsoft Finance
Mark YelvertonMicrosoft Finance
Microsoft HR
Adam LemcioMicrosoft HR
Microsoft LCA
Matt SkeltonMicrosoft LCA
Carla WooMicrosoft LCA
Mircosoft Studios User Research
Jerome HagenUser Researcher
Jacob Jeannot-SchroederUser Researcher
Whitney RoanUser Researcher
Sarah SingerUser Researcher
Music
Kazuma JinnouchiMusic Composer
Nobuko TodaExecutive Music Producer
Film Score LLCMusic Production (Support Company)
Colette BarberStudio Manager: Abbey Road Studios
Lucy MatthewsStudio Manager: Air Studios
Peter CobbinRecording Engineer
Sam OkellRecording Engineer
Geoff FosterRecording Engineer
Lewis JonesAssistant Score Engineer
Matt JonesAssistant Score Engineer
John BarrettAssistant Score Engineer
Stefano CivettaAssistant Score Engineer
John PrestageAssistant Score Engineer
Laurence AnslowAssistant Score Engineer
Abbey Road StudiosOrchestra and Theme Choir Recorded at (Support Company)
Isobel GriffithsOrchestra Contractor
Lucy WhalleyAssistant Orchestra Contractor
Nobuko TodaOrchestrated by
Thanh TranMusic Preparation Supervisor
Nick PetrilloMusic Preparation
Breton VivianMusic Preparation
Tina TamuraMusic Copyist
Junko TamuraMusic Copyist
Phil KnightsLibrarian for Choir
Matt DunkleyConducted by
Gavin GreenawayConducted by
Thomas BowesOrchestra Leader
Everton NelsonViolinist
Magnus JohnstonViolinist
Dai EmanuelViolinist
Ian HumphriesViolinist
Christina EmanuelViolinist
John BradburyViolinist
Maciej RakowskiViolinist
Gillian FindlayViolinist
Laura MelhuishViolinist
Jim McLeod (I)Violinist
Oli LangfordViolinist
Cathy ThompsonViolinist
Martin BurgessViolinist
Rose Warren-GreenViolinist
Clare ThompsonViolinist
Shlomy DobrinskyViolinist
Thomas KempViolinist
Patrick KiernanViolinist
Emlyn SingletonViolinist
Corinne ChapelleViolinist
Jonathan StrangeViolinist
Paul WilleyViolinist
Rita ManningViolinist
Gaby LesterViolinist
Chris TomblingViolinist
Lorraine McAslanViolinist
Sonia SlanyViolinist
Bea LovejoyViolinist
Kathy GowersViolinist
Tom Pigott-SmithViolinist
Benedict CruftViolinist
Ralph De SouzaViolinist
Steve MorrisViolinist
Perry Montague-MasonViolinist
Philippe HonoreViolinist
Boguslaw KosteckiViolinist
Mark BerrowViolinist
Roger GarlandViolinist
Debbie WiddupViolinist
Jonathan Evans-JonesViolinist
Warren ZielinskiViolinist
Dorina MarkoffViolinist
Bruce WhiteViolist
Rachel BoltViolist
Nick BarrViolist
Martin HumbeyViolist
Clive HowardViolist
Fiona BondsViolist
Pete LaleViolist
Julia KnightViolist
Catherine BradshawViolist
Richard CooksonViolist
Jake WalkerViolist
Clare FinnimoreViolist
Kate MuskerViolist
Andy Parker (I)Violist
Reiad ChibahViolist
Paul CassidyViolist
Garfield JacksonViolist
Ian BurdgeCellist
Tony WoollardCellist
Paul KeggCellist
Frank SchaeferCellist
Julia GrahamCellist
Caroline DearnleyCellist
Chris WorseyCellist
Tim GillCellist
Emma BlackCellist
David LaleCellist
Brian O'KaneCellist
Sophie HarrisCellist
Lionel HandyCellist
Anthony LewisCellist
Nick CooperCellist
Dave DanielsCellist
Jonathan WilliamsCellist
Chris LaurenceBassist
Steve MairBassist
Mary ScullyBassist
Richard PryceBassist
Stacey WattonBassist
Allen WalleyBassist
Andy MarshallBassist
Steve Williams (I)Bassist
Richard WatkinsFrench Hornist
Sam JacobsFrench Hornist
Nigel BlackFrench Hornist
Richard BerryFrench Hornist
Katy WoolleyFrench Hornist
John RyanFrench Hornist
Laurence DaviesFrench Hornist
Nicholas KorthFrench Hornist
David PyattFrench Hornist
Richard BissillFrench Hornist
Simon RaynerFrench Hornist
Philip EastopFrench Hornist
Phil CobbTrumpeter
Kate MooreTrumpeter
Alistair MackieTrumpeter
Christian BarracloughTrumpeter
Simon MundayTrumpeter
Richard EdwardsTenor Trombonist
Mark NightingaleTenor Trombonist
Dave StewartBass Trombonist
Andy WoodBass Trombonist
Keith McNicollBass Trombonist
Owen SladeTubist
Nick HitchensTubist
Pete SmithTubist
Iain FarringtonPianist
Frank RicottiPercussionist
Paul ClarvisDrummer
London VoicesChorus for "Halo" Canticles (Support Company)
Terry EdwardsChorus Master
Ben ParryChorus Master
Sara BrimerSoprano
Joanna Forbes L'EstrangeSoprano
Joanna EtesonSoprano
Rosalind WatersSoprano
Catherine BackhouseAlto
Judy ReesAlto
Tamsin DalleyAlto
Clara SanabrasAlto
Garth BardsleyTenor
Benedict HymasTenor
Richard EtesonTenor
Peter WilmanTenor
Ben BevanBaritone
Michael DoreBaritone
Tom BullardBaritone
Stefan BerkietaBaritone
Nicholas AshbyBass
John EvansonBass
Brian EtheridgeBass
Lawrence WallingtonBass
Dessislava StefanovaSolo Vocal
Drew JordanScore Sound Designer
Alan MeyersonMusic Scoring Mixer
Chris FogelAdditional Music Scoring Mixer
John W. ChapmanAssistant Music Scoring Mixer
Christian WengerAssistant Music Scoring Mixer
Remote Control ProductionsMusic Mixed at (Support Company)
Custom Percussion Sampling by
Michael PattiCinesamples Team
Michael BarryCinesamples Team
Sam EstesCinesamples Team
Michael HobeCinesamples Team
Anne-Katherine DernCinesamples Team
Elisa RiceCinesamples Team
Dennis SandsScoring Mixer
Hollywood ScoringMusician Contractor (Support Company)
Sony Pictures StudiosRecorded at (Support Company)
Music Production: Prague
Prague Philharmonic OrchestraOrchestral Choir (Support Company)
Miriam NemcovaChoir Conductor
Jan HolznerRecording Engineer
Cenda KatzmanAssistant Engineer
Stanja VomackovaAssistant to the Composer
James FitzpatrickChoir Contractor
Dvorak Hall of the RudolfinumRecorded at (Support Company)
Marty O'DonnellSpecial Thanks
Michael SalvatoriSpecial Thanks
Dialogue, Foley, & Audio Post Production
Warner Bros. StudiosDialogue Recorded at (Support Company)
Clatter & DinDialogue Recorded at (Support Company)
Alan FreedmanSound Engineer
Pierce O'TooleSession Assistant
Amanda WyattVoice Over Director
Jamie MortellaroCasting Director
John RoeschFoley Artist
Alyson MooreFoley Artist
Shelley RodenFoley Artist
MaryJo LangFoley Mixer
Kyle RochlinFoley Mixer
Karen FishmanWB Audio Team
Bryan WatkinsWB Audio Team
Emma WestonWB Audio Team
Mitch OsiasWB Audio Team
Tom OzanichWB Audio Team
Luis GaldamasWB Audio Team
Roland ThaiWB Audio Team
John FasalWB Audio Team
Gouen LeeWB Audio Team
Christopher Cody FlickWB Audio Team
Motion Capture Actors
Randy ArcherMotion Capture Actor
Helena BarrettMotion Capture Actor
Emerson BrooksMotion Capture Actor
Tamiko BrownleeMotion Capture Actor
Jahnel CurfmanMotion Capture Actor
Tim EulichMotion Capture Actor
Clay FontenotMotion Capture Actor
Chris GannMotion Capture Actor
Casey HendershotMotion Capture Actor
Joel KramerMotion Capture Actor
Michelle LeeMotion Capture Actor
Derek MearsMotion Capture Actor
Natalie PadillaMotion Capture Actor
Daniel StevensMotion Capture Actor
Amy SturdivantMotion Capture Actor
Thom WilliamsMotion Capture Actor
Travis WillinghamMotion Capture Actor
America YoungMotion Capture Actor
Scanned Talent
Cupid AlexanderEnsemble Face
Jonathan AubeFace of Thomas Lasky
Laura BaileyFace of Olympia Vale
Chad BiddleEnsemble Face
Lani BlazierFace of Cortana
Tyler ChurchillEnsemble Face
Mike ColterFace of Jameson Locke
Nathan FillionFace of Edward Buck
Sophie GaoEnsemble Face
Steve HandisidesFace of Roland
Vedette LimFace of Sarah Palmer
Cynthia McWilliamsFace of Holly Tanaka
PaishaFace of Cortana
Bonnie RobbinsEnsemble Face
Israel RodriguezEnsemble Face
Angelisa WashingtonEnsemble Face
Special Thanks
Airborn StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Doreen AliSpecial Thanks
Ray AlmadenSpecial Thanks
Warren AlpertSpecial Thanks
Xavier AntonySpecial Thanks
Arriba EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Saket AryaSpecial Thanks
Rachel AtchisonSpecial Thanks
Ayzenberg GroupSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Erick Baca AguilarSpecial Thanks
Michael BaechleSpecial Thanks
Patrick BarkerSpecial Thanks
Peter BarnesSpecial Thanks
Stephen BaronSpecial Thanks
MacKenzie BatesSpecial Thanks
Mike BauerSpecial Thanks
Doug BeckSpecial Thanks
Isaac BenderSpecial Thanks
Jacob BentonSpecial Thanks
Ander BergstromSpecial Thanks
Erik BergstromSpecial Thanks
Jimmy BischoffSpecial Thanks
Daniel BlackSpecial Thanks
Slobodan BojanicSpecial Thanks
Denise BolesSpecial Thanks
Matt BootySpecial Thanks
Mark BoulterSpecial Thanks
Bridget BoyesSpecial Thanks
Ben BrodskySpecial Thanks
Cole BrookingSpecial Thanks
Justin BrownSpecial Thanks
Nate BrownSpecial Thanks
Anthony BryanSpecial Thanks
Clive BurdonSpecial Thanks
Barbara BuschSpecial Thanks
Ben ByrnesSpecial Thanks
Colin ByronSpecial Thanks
Amelia CabreraSpecial Thanks
Carmen CalceranoSpecial Thanks
Dan CallanSpecial Thanks
Sam CarlisleSpecial Thanks
Martin CarrollSpecial Thanks
Gavin CarterSpecial Thanks
Mike CerulloSpecial Thanks
Farouk ChakwaSpecial Thanks
Nicholas ChanSpecial Thanks
Yan ChanSpecial Thanks
Jennifer ChandlerSpecial Thanks
Cory ChangSpecial Thanks
Ellery CharlsonSpecial Thanks
Monique ChatterjeeSpecial Thanks
Joe ChauSpecial Thanks
Stacey ChauSpecial Thanks
Danny ChenSpecial Thanks
Tim ChenSpecial Thanks
Yuelin ChenSpecial Thanks
Felix CheungSpecial Thanks
Yun ChoiSpecial Thanks
Kareem ChoudhrySpecial Thanks
Jennifer ChristensenSpecial Thanks
Eric ChristoffersenSpecial Thanks
Keith CirilloSpecial Thanks
Bill ClarkSpecial Thanks
Bryce ClarkSpecial Thanks
Bryce CochraneSpecial Thanks
James CookSpecial Thanks
Sharad Cornejo AltuzarSpecial Thanks
John CoyleSpecial Thanks
Mike CroninSpecial Thanks
Curt CullensSpecial Thanks
John CullisonSpecial Thanks
Alexander CunninghamSpecial Thanks
Joseph CusimanoSpecial Thanks
Jeff DamphierSpecial Thanks
Samir DangolSpecial Thanks
Phani DeekshitulaSpecial Thanks
Vic DeLeonSpecial Thanks
Scott Dell'OssoSpecial Thanks
Jon DeLodderSpecial Thanks
Ray DerryberrySpecial Thanks
Rajesh DeshpandeSpecial Thanks
Thomas DeweySpecial Thanks
Dhruva InteractiveSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Deanna DixonSpecial Thanks
Michael DoughertySpecial Thanks
David Downing, Jr.Special Thanks
Patrick DownsSpecial Thanks
Kristina DrzaicSpecial Thanks
Ducain23Special Thanks
Martin DugganSpecial Thanks
Khoi DuongSpecial Thanks
Stacy EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Chris EganSpecial Thanks
Paul EhrethSpecial Thanks
Empowering Media DentsuSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Fated FireSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Rod FergussonSpecial Thanks
Kevin FinckSpecial Thanks
Sean FitzgeraldSpecial Thanks
Karl FloresSpecial Thanks
Dave FosterSpecial Thanks
Andrew FranklinSpecial Thanks
Alex FunaiSpecial Thanks
Kevin GammillSpecial Thanks
Monil GandhiSpecial Thanks
Dani GarciaSpecial Thanks
Gabriel GarzaSpecial Thanks
Byron GaumSpecial Thanks
Matt GeerSpecial Thanks
Peter GiffinSpecial Thanks
Jonathan GillSpecial Thanks
Kevin GittensSpecial Thanks
Ravikumar GollapudiSpecial Thanks
Andrew GoossenSpecial Thanks
Jason GouldSpecial Thanks
Katherine Grant-SuttieSpecial Thanks
Nick GravelynSpecial Thanks
Dan GreenawaltSpecial Thanks
David GriffithSpecial Thanks
Gareth GriffithsSpecial Thanks
Alex GuillardSpecial Thanks
Emre GulSpecial Thanks
Daniel V. GunnSpecial Thanks
KC GuyerSpecial Thanks
Tom GuzewichSpecial Thanks
Omar HafeezSpecial Thanks
Derrick HammondSpecial Thanks
Alvin HaoSpecial Thanks
Riyadh HaqueSpecial Thanks
Puneet HariharanSpecial Thanks
Mark HarringtonSpecial Thanks
Alan HartmanSpecial Thanks
Bill HaySpecial Thanks
Deborah HendersenSpecial Thanks
Scott HensonSpecial Thanks
Greg HermannSpecial Thanks
Aaron HeysseSpecial Thanks
Tim HickeySpecial Thanks
Tommy HilbernSpecial Thanks
Jeremy HillSpecial Thanks
Alex HoganSpecial Thanks
Beth HonebrinkSpecial Thanks
Jerry HookSpecial Thanks
Sally HuangSpecial Thanks
Brian HudsonSpecial Thanks
Matthew JarvisSpecial Thanks
Ian JendroSpecial Thanks
Gavin JensenSpecial Thanks
Dean JohnsonSpecial Thanks
Terry JonesSpecial Thanks
Praneeth KalluSpecial Thanks
Jonas KeatingSpecial Thanks
Louise KelleherSpecial Thanks
Piper KellySpecial Thanks
Sean KellySpecial Thanks
Gavin KennedySpecial Thanks
Mikko KinnunenSpecial Thanks
Peter KlaebeSpecial Thanks
Keith KlineSpecial Thanks
Randy KnappSpecial Thanks
Peter KonigSpecial Thanks
Radha KotamartiSpecial Thanks
Ivan KoveshnikovSpecial Thanks
Korey KrauskopfSpecial Thanks
Peter KuglerSpecial Thanks
James KukSpecial Thanks
Sathish KulalSpecial Thanks
Allyson KulavisSpecial Thanks
Kyle LarsonSpecial Thanks
Patrick LaukaitisSpecial Thanks
Zachary LayneSpecial Thanks
Carl LedbetterSpecial Thanks
Jong LeeSpecial Thanks
Matt LeeSpecial Thanks
Joey LenzSpecial Thanks
Joanne LeungSpecial Thanks
Reno LeviSpecial Thanks
Alex LibermanSpecial Thanks
Jacob LiechtySpecial Thanks
Gary LietzkeSpecial Thanks
Lilian LinSpecial Thanks
Jamie LinSpecial Thanks
Rick LockyearSpecial Thanks
Esteban LoraSpecial Thanks
Tom LorussoSpecial Thanks
Phillip LucasSpecial Thanks
Dana LudwigSpecial Thanks
Gareth LukeSpecial Thanks
Jeff MalotteSpecial Thanks
Brandon MannSpecial Thanks
Georgia MarraSpecial Thanks
Charles MartinSpecial Thanks
Joanna MasonSpecial Thanks
Mark A. MatthewsSpecial Thanks
Lionel MauritsonSpecial Thanks
Caitie McCaffreySpecial Thanks
Dave McCarthySpecial Thanks
Kyle McClellanSpecial Thanks
Jeff McCrorySpecial Thanks
Dan McCullochSpecial Thanks
Caity McDougallSpecial Thanks
Wade McMannSpecial Thanks
Don McNamaraSpecial Thanks
Jamie McNultySpecial Thanks
Angus McQuarrieSpecial Thanks
Theisen MeadowsSpecial Thanks
Yuvek MehtaSpecial Thanks
Tamir MelamedSpecial Thanks
Gus MendoncaSpecial Thanks
Josh MenkeSpecial Thanks
Theo MichelSpecial Thanks
Ashton MickeySpecial Thanks
Octavio MillerSpecial Thanks
Mindwalk StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Greg MintusSpecial Thanks
Nathan MollerSpecial Thanks
Lori MonteleoneSpecial Thanks
Will MozellSpecial Thanks
Paris MullenSpecial Thanks
Allan MurphySpecial Thanks
Noah MuslerSpecial Thanks
Karen MyersSpecial Thanks
Terry MyersonSpecial Thanks
Satya NadellaSpecial Thanks
Amit NagarSpecial Thanks
Satoshi NagumoSpecial Thanks
Alex NankervisSpecial Thanks
Curtis NealSpecial Thanks
Eric NeustadterSpecial Thanks
Ivan NevraevSpecial Thanks
Jefferson NgSpecial Thanks
Sammy NgSpecial Thanks
Tonya NoerrSpecial Thanks
NOKYARDSpecial Thanks
Jamie O'ConnellSpecial Thanks
Maggie OhSpecial Thanks
Cathriona O'MalleySpecial Thanks
Barrie OoiSpecial Thanks
Debabrata PadhySpecial Thanks
Randy PagulayanSpecial Thanks
Richard PalawanSpecial Thanks
Scott ParrishSpecial Thanks
Mandy PaulSpecial Thanks
Kynan PearsonSpecial Thanks
Arlene PengSpecial Thanks
Jason PengSpecial Thanks
Paul PeperaSpecial Thanks
Jill PetersonSpecial Thanks
Josh PetrieSpecial Thanks
Bruce PhillipsSpecial Thanks
Adam PinoSpecial Thanks
Pixel Smash LTDSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Mark PlaggeSpecial Thanks
Michael PopovSpecial Thanks
Nicholas PowellSpecial Thanks
Steven PratschnerSpecial Thanks
Allison J. PrattSpecial Thanks
Nicho PrestegaardSpecial Thanks
Evan QuinnSpecial Thanks
Sabitha RajagopalSpecial Thanks
R.J. RanolaSpecial Thanks
Gustavo RascheSpecial Thanks
Brian RasmussenSpecial Thanks
RazorfishSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Dave ReedSpecial Thanks
Matthew ReidSpecial Thanks
Jenny RenSpecial Thanks
Paul RichardsSpecial Thanks
Robert RidihalghSpecial Thanks
Jaime RiveraSpecial Thanks
Pierre RivestSpecial Thanks
Andrea RobertsSpecial Thanks
Ben RobinsonSpecial Thanks
Jason RonaldSpecial Thanks
Run StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Clint RutkasSpecial Thanks
Jeff SanbornSpecial Thanks
Charles SanglimsuwanSpecial Thanks
Tom SchafenackerSpecial Thanks
Christopher SchlerfSpecial Thanks
Richard SeaborneSpecial Thanks
Jonathan SegallSpecial Thanks
Mark SeminatoreSpecial Thanks
Siddharth SenSpecial Thanks
Paul SequeiraSpecial Thanks
Atul ShahSpecial Thanks
Shae ShatzSpecial Thanks
Joe SheehanSpecial Thanks
Bradley SheltonSpecial Thanks
Amy ShephardSpecial Thanks
Matthew ShimkusSpecial Thanks
Hugh SiderSpecial Thanks
Kristin SiuSpecial Thanks
Martin SleemanSpecial Thanks
Richard J. SlonikerSpecial Thanks
Matt SmithSpecial Thanks
Scobie SmithSpecial Thanks
Jesse SnyderSpecial Thanks
Koyo SonaeSpecial Thanks
Mark SpenikSpecial Thanks
Jason SpillerSpecial Thanks
Steve SpillerSpecial Thanks
Bharath SrinivasanSpecial Thanks
James StanardSpecial Thanks
Adam T. StandleySpecial Thanks
Carol StearnsSpecial Thanks
Keith SteurySpecial Thanks
Chris StevensonSpecial Thanks
Jason StrayerSpecial Thanks
Allison StricklandSpecial Thanks
Jaime SullivanSpecial Thanks
Max SzlagorSpecial Thanks
B.K. TaySpecial Thanks
Jesse TaylorSpecial Thanks
Ten Gun DesignSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
ThePsychoDuckSpecial Thanks
Peter ThomasSpecial Thanks
Ludovic TirtiauxSpecial Thanks
Kristian TonnessenSpecial Thanks
Wisgary TorresSpecial Thanks
Alex TroyerSpecial Thanks
Kudo TsunodaSpecial Thanks
Felicia TuckSpecial Thanks
Jennifer TweedSpecial Thanks
TwofifteenMcCannSpecial Thanks
Tomoaki UedaSpecial Thanks
Bridget UnderwoodSpecial Thanks
Jim UrbaitisSpecial Thanks
Aaron VaageSpecial Thanks
Antonio Vargas GarciaSpecial Thanks
VirtuosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Eugene VlasenkoSpecial Thanks
Hoi VoSpecial Thanks
Cindy WalkerSpecial Thanks
John Walin LibertoSpecial Thanks
Robert WallisSpecial Thanks
Thomas WardSpecial Thanks
WARH0LICSpecial Thanks
Scott WarnerSpecial Thanks
Joe WatersSpecial Thanks
Watson CreativeSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Brian WeissSpecial Thanks
David WhitefordSpecial Thanks
James WhitemanSpecial Thanks
Gary WhittaSpecial Thanks
Edward WilliamsSpecial Thanks
Todd Williams (I)Special Thanks
Christopher Willis-FordSpecial Thanks
Alex WilsonSpecial Thanks
Mark WoodSpecial Thanks
Clint WoonSpecial Thanks
Kevin WrightSpecial Thanks
Shawn WrightSpecial Thanks
WundermanSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Cliff WylieSpecial Thanks
Ryan YagiSpecial Thanks
In Young YangSpecial Thanks
Mike YbarraSpecial Thanks
Naiem YeganehSpecial Thanks
Winnie YipSpecial Thanks
Aaron YoungerSpecial Thanks
Li YuanSpecial Thanks
Brannon ZahandSpecial Thanks
Ali ZandiSpecial Thanks
Miri ZarubaSpecial Thanks
Christi ZellerhoffSpecial Thanks
Joe ZhangSpecial Thanks
Xiaofei ZhangSpecial Thanks
Max ZhuSpecial Thanks
Ted ZuvichSpecial Thanks
Production Babies
Lana Hirji AhmadProduction Baby
Luke BaconProduction Baby
Roman Drake BaronProduction Baby
Senna Minnie BarrProduction Baby
Elliot BoczarProduction Baby
Jude BrammerProduction Baby
Emmery Ann CallensProduction Baby
Viggo James CameronProduction Baby
Zooey Victoria CamposProduction Baby
Beckett CarnahanProduction Baby
Petunia Mo CobainProduction Baby
Henry Elliott ColombProduction Baby
Eryn Lynn CrowderProduction Baby
Cruze Tyler DelHoyoProduction Baby
Alma Belen DominguezProduction Baby
Alice DoughtyProduction Baby
Glenn Alexander FarleyProduction Baby
Logan Moonhill FarleyProduction Baby
London FindleyProduction Baby
Jackson Thomas FischerProduction Baby
Vincent Jesse FlathProduction Baby
Dash Eero FrenchProduction Baby
Nika Loreta GaetaProduction Baby
Ryder Hawk Goulter-BattenProduction Baby
Oliver Maxwell GraceProduction Baby
Aiden HalukeProduction Baby
Clark Garrison HefleyProduction Baby
Nathan Thomas HefleyProduction Baby
Miguel Hernandez SalazarProduction Baby
Eleanor HeskyProduction Baby
Edith Emilie JeffersProduction Baby
Anna JinnouchiProduction Baby
Finn Hudson JonesProduction Baby
Raunak KanungoProduction Baby
River J. KennettProduction Baby
Charlotte KingProduction Baby
Eleanor KingProduction Baby
Maia Dine KohlmanProduction Baby
Addison LaytonProduction Baby
Lee LaytonProduction Baby
Olivia LeeProduction Baby
Isaac LewisProduction Baby
Caerwyn Mathias LewisProduction Baby
Sebastian Monet LewisProduction Baby
Alex LobaughProduction Baby
Sam LobaughProduction Baby
Baby LockhartProduction Baby
Madeleine Emilie Blanding LomakaProduction Baby
Owen LuedkeProduction Baby
Aaria MandharProduction Baby
Brayson MatanichProduction Baby
Keira McGrailProduction Baby
Kira MooreProduction Baby
Grayson Charles NealProduction Baby
Isabel NeussProduction Baby
Vincent Rambo OlmerProduction Baby
Samuel George OsbondProduction Baby
Leonie M. PfarrProduction Baby
Polina PodnozovaProduction Baby
Braylon Ryder Bandulin RamosProduction Baby
Makos Kenji RoblesProduction Baby
Ben RodiProduction Baby
Will RodiProduction Baby
Alexander Grey RosasProduction Baby
Sava Kai RychetnikProduction Baby
Flynn Zavier John SanchezProduction Baby
Olivia Pauline SellhornProduction Baby
Alice ShchProduction Baby
Ella ShyProduction Baby
Eva Symonne-Ama SomuahProduction Baby
Kai Elias TanProduction Baby
Theodore TannerProduction Baby
Mae ThompsonProduction Baby
Charlotte Marie Van WyckProduction Baby
Claire Harper Van WyckProduction Baby
Henry James WentzProduction Baby
Claire Estellise WetzelProduction Baby
Kelvin Leif WikstenProduction Baby
Tor Daniel WikstenProduction Baby
Elias Brendan WilsonProduction Baby
Noah Anthony WilsonProduction Baby
Claire H. WuProduction Baby
Kai ZammitProduction Baby
In Memory
Antonio AkiraIn Memory of
To Our Fans: Thank you all for playing "Halo 5: Guardians". We are absolutely humbled by your passion and drive, and honored to receive your support. Wecouldn't have done this without you. We look forward to the next step in our Great Journey together. See you on Sanghelios!

English

Jameson LockeNo image
Olympia ValeNo image
Multiplayer Team LeaderNo image
Linda-058 (Performance)No image
Jameson Locke (Performance)No image
The ArbiterNo image
RolandNo image
The Warden EternalNo image
Master Chief
John-117No image
Governor SloanNo image
Edward BuckNo image
Mahkee 'ChavaNo image
Sarah Palmer, Warzone CommanderNo image
Kelly-087No image
Holly TanakaNo image
Exuberant WitnessNo image
Thomas LaskyNo image
Dimkee HotayNo image
Multiplayer AnnouncerNo image
CortanaNo image
Dr. HalseyNo image
Master Chief (Performance)No image
Linda-058No image
System VoiceNo image
Frederic-104No image
Jul 'MdamaNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Halo 5: Guardians

79 /100


Released: 2015

Peace is shattered when colony worlds are unexpectedly attacked. But when humanity's greatest hero goes missing, a new Spartan is tasked with hunting the Master Chief and solving a mystery that threatens the entire...