Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-01-13)

HITMAN 2 (Credits)

IO Interactive

Game Management
Markus FriedlExecutive Producer
Jacob MikkelsenGame Director
Maurizio De PascaleTechnical Director
Rasmus PoulsenFranchise Art Director
Eskil MøhlAssociate Game Director
Alexander AndersenAssociate Art Director
Forest Swartout LargeProducer
Rasmus Nautrup JensenProducer
Karim BoussoufaProducer
Kalvin LyleProducer
Jean Biam TanProducer
Céline GilAssociate Producer
Kristine Louise Baunbjerg HelgelandAssociate Producer
Łukasz DzikowskiRelease Manager
Søren LundRelease Manager
Ida ObergProduction Assistant
Christopher SchmitzAdditional Executive Production
Ryan BarnardAdditional Game Direction
Jonathan RoweAdditional Art Direction
Ole MorgensenAdditional Production
Patrick LabineAdditional Production
Mark James ParkerAdditional Production
Florin Andrei ScumpuAdditional Release Management
Søren LundIn Memoriam
Programming
Eduard LopezLead Gameplay Programmer
Nis Haller BaggesenGameplay Programmer
James Vango-BrownGameplay Programmer
Christian Dobrila HøjgaardGameplay Programmer
Peter ØlstedGameplay Programmer
Tomasz CybulskiGameplay Programmer
Dejan PavlovskiGameplay Programmer
Andrew MattinglyGameplay Programmer
Thomas MeynenGameplay Programmer
Ivaylo Petrov IvanovLead AI Programmer
Thomas Egeskov PetersenAI Programmer
Nils Iver HoltarAI Programmer
Angelos KremyzasAI Programmer
Aitor Santamaria-IbirikaAI Programmer
Christian CorsanoLead Online Programmer
Kristofer HammarsköldOnline Programmer
Martin HolasOnline Programmer
Zheka TolstikovOnline Programmer
Jonathan LawrenceOnline Programmer
Lasse CramonOnline Programmer
Bhavan VaishnavMultiplayer Programmer
Henrik Thorup AndersenUI Programmer
Jens Bloch ChristensenBackend Programmer
Stig ChristensenBackend Programmer
Bharath ChilamkurthyWeb Programmer
Jonas MeyerLead Render Programmer
Morten S. LarsenPrincipal Render Programmer
Jon RocatisRender Programmer
Anders Wang KristensenRender Programmer
Kasper Høy NielsenRender Programmer
Tim Van KloosterRender Programmer
Jonas Due VesterhedenRender Programmer
Marinus RørbechLead Tools Programmer
Jacob MarnerTools Programmer
Kasper Beuse FauerbyPrincipal Engine Programmer
Ted de MunnikEngine Programmer
Carsten Stråse KjærEngine Programmer
Stepan BoevLead Audio Programmer
Design
P. Andreas KroghLead Game Designer
Claus ByrgesenGame Designer
Sidsel Marie HermansenGame Designer
Bo Blond DaugaardGame Designer
Kristian Langelund Helle JespersenGame Designer
Jesper HyllingGame Designer
Torben EllertGame Designer
Bhavin SagarGame Designer
Prakash ChorariaGame Designer
Niels DamsgaardGUI Designer
Claes Fredrik SundströmGUI Designer
Thomas HollænderGUI Designer
Mehrzad Bagheri BeiknejadGUI Designer
Morten Elgaard PedersenUI Designer
Guus OosterbaanUI Designer
Anders PetersenUI/UX Designer
Torbjørn V. ChristensenLead and Principal Level Designer
Mattias EngströmLevel Designer ("Homecoming" Primary)
Marta La MendolaLevel Designer ("The Finish Line" Primary)
Toke KrainertLevel Designer
Mette Pødenphant AndersonLevel Designer
Lasse Bruun HansenLevel Designer ("Another Life" & "The Last Yardbird" Primary)
Bjarne KristiansenLevel Designer ("The Finish Line" Primary)
Michail Ivanov NekovLevel Designer ("Nightcall" Primary)
Martin Skov AnsdalLevel Designer
Hákon Jarl HannessonLevel Designer
Anders Pødenphant AndersenLevel Designer
Mike KarstensenLevel Designer
Håkan AlmerLevel Designer
Jonas YamazakiLevel Designer
Rasmus HammerfeltLevel Designer
Erik SjövoldLevel Designer
Eva-Lis NugentLevel Designer
Ruddi Oliver Vogel BodholdtLevel Designer
Robin-Yann StormTools Designer
Jens-Christian HuusGame Asset Coordinator
Art
Anton KozlovLead Character Artist
Per HäggmarkCharacter Artist
Theodor UrhedCharacter Artist
Océane NäsströmCharacter Artist
Felix Waubert de PuiseauCharacter Artist
Bastien RamisseCharacter Artist
Louie IshiiCharacter Artist
Rasmus Bælum RolfshøjTechnical Character Artist
Anders PoulsenCharacter Concept Artist
Martin Bjarke Kragh NielsenPrincipal Technical Artist
Daniel Ben-NoonTechnical Artist
Joakim MellergårdTechnical Artist
Søren SeebergTechnical Artist
Roran Kadir AzizFX Artist
Ross James SharpeFX Artist
Dag Erik Olof Bjärum BengtssonTechnical Artist Intern
Morten OlsenLead and Principal Environment Artist
Stephan NilssonEnvironment Artist ("Another Life" Primary)
Irene AndersenEnvironment Artist ("Homecoming" Primary)
Daniel JohanssonEnvironment Artist
Mathis WidratEnvironment Artist ("Nightcall" & The Last Yardbird" Primary)
Carl-Lewis SaundersEnvironment Artist ("The Finish Line" Primary)
Ebbe NielsenEnvironment Artist
Hilde Hjønnevåg SundeEnvironment Artist
Julien HeijmansEnvironment Artist
Alan Cameron BoyleEnvironment Artist
Nigel ZabielaEnvironment Artist
Tracy HudsonEnvironment Artist
Lenni OlinssonEnvironment Artist
Nicolai KilstrupEnvironment Artist
Emil SkriverEnvironment Artist Intern
Stefania HernandezLighting Artist
Rasmus JorgensenConcept Artist
Feng WeiruiConcept Artist
Simon LindwallConcept Artist
Christopher WhelanConcept Artist
Rafael KowalskiConcept Artist
Marie FloodConcept Artist
Simon GocalConcept Artist
Animation
Bert ZierfussLead Animator
Jan-Erik SjovallAdditional Animation Direction
Thomas Peter Theede NeubertAnimator
Karsten MadsenAnimator
William du ToitAnimator
Morten Baunbjerg HelgelandAnimator
Dennis S. JepsenAnimator
Jessie RolanAnimator
Olivier LetellierAnimator
Steve BodleAnimator
Jais BrødstedAnimator
Frederik Valentin Bjerre-HyldgaardTechnical Animator
Morten BøhneTechnical Animator
Sebastian FrogerTechnical Animator
Sune Lillesø KempfTechnical Animator
Cinematics
Cosmo WallaceCinematic Director
Peter GornsteinAdditional Cinematic Direction
Nick Nørbo AndersenMotion Graphic Artist
Aske MelhofMotion Graphic Artist
Jakob KirchhoffCinematic Artist
Audio
Jonas Breum JensenLead Sound Designer
Frank LindeskovPrincipal Sound Designer
Oliver HarrisonSound Designer
Carson FrenchSound Designer
Sebastian PohleSound Designer
Henriette Lønn JenssenSound Designer
Bjørn JacobsenSound Designer
Marcus AlexanderSound Effects Editor
Story and Script
Michael VogtLead Writer
Oliver WindingWriter
Nick PriceWriter
Hans LuchlWriter
Mikkel Bak SørensenWriter
Janine HawkinsWriter
Fredrik GyllenhoffWriter
Rune BjerkøVoice/Dialog Recording Support
Nuka Wølk MathiassenAdditional Voice Direction
Game Support
Daniel HeerisLead Technical Support Engineer
Jens-Ole Bruun JakobsenBuild Engineer
Andreas Valentin PedersenTechnical Support Engineer
Jesper TjørnelundStudent Assistant
QA
Mikkel DalfossLead QA Specialist
Brian Engqvist JohansenQA Specialist
Rune Wandall-HolmQA Specialist
Maksimilian DuksQA Specialist
Alexandru Cosmin DumitracheQA Specialist
Catalin StanQA Specialist
Matthew Thomas HumphreyQA Specialist
Wenhao WangQA Specialist
Morten KeblovszkiQA Specialist
Nelle Jenny Annelie SteihleQA Specialist
Teo JenischQA Specialist
Alex Roger WarmanQA Specialist
Outsourcing
Pablo PradaOutsourcing Assistant
Lasse RasmussenOutsourcing Assistant
Marcus Roger Landén WärjaOutsourcing Artist
Chris KembryOutsourcing Artist
Studio Management
Hakan B. AbrakChief Executive Officer
Christian ElverdamChief Creative Officer
Maurizio De PascaleCheif Technology Officer
Marc SkouborgChief Marketing Officer
Martin Buhl SvanumChief Operating Officer
Studio Department
Nikola NielsenHead of HR
Alexander Patrick StrandlodGeneral Counsel
Ammara GhulamHead of Finance
Anne-Louise Wallas SkadeHR Coordinator
Karina SellingHR Coordinator
Christoffer BoasFinancial Controller
Pernelle BoholmFinance Accountant
Joan Louise AllenFinance Accountant
Anna Rebecka TallbergPersonal Assistant
Susan Victoria NalubandaOffice Manager
Mette Aagaard KuskOffice Manager
Anders Michael NielsenAdditional Legal Counsel
Luke ValentineProduction Manager
Simon PicardCreative Section Manager
Jean Biam TanDesign Section Manager
Hannes SeifertAdditional Studio Department
Johnny AdamsenAdditional Studio Department
Brand Marketing
Sven LieboldGlobal Brand PR
Travis BarbourCommunity Manager
Clemens KochCommunity Developer
Bernhard ListVideo Director
Jeppe Kåre SørensenArtist
Theuns SmitMarketing Coordinator
Neslihan TintasMarketing Intern
Chris GloverAdditional Communication Direction
IT
Mads Emil Skovlund LaksøIT Architect & Team Lead
Frederik Krebs JensenAdditional IT Management
Mads Rytter SivertsenSystem & Network Administrator
David ButlerNetwork Infastructure Analyst
Steen Martin JensenIT Support
Justin KristensenIT Support
Carsten Vicard JensenIT Support
Music
Niels Bye NielsenMain Music Composer
DynamedionAdditional Music (Support Company)
Naxos Music LibraryAdditional Music (Support Company)
HuldreAdditional Music (Support Company)
Special Thanks
Fahad KhanSpecial Thanks
Cornelia GumbrichSpecial Thanks
Alexander Raymond HillmanSpecial Thanks
Rodrigo Javier CortesSpecial Thanks
Mogens HvidtfeltSpecial Thanks
Jason SchroderSpecial Thanks
Sebastian CostinSpecial Thanks
Laurent Denis Michel AviSpecial Thanks
Caroline Dyg PedersenSpecial Thanks
HardwareSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
WinterbirdsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Peter Erecius PoulsenSpecial Thanks
Vishal Jatinkumar ShahSpecial Thanks
Tom HaysSpecial Thanks
External Partners
Heidi KellerMoCap Actor
Malte Joe Frid-NielsenMoCap Actor
Nina Marie BrikMoCap Actor

Sumo Digital

Jess GaskellProducer
Toby JenningsAssociate Producer
Eleanor CunninghamProduction Assistant
Melody CuthbertsonProduction Assistant
James SutherlandProgrammer
Lee Steven TaylorProgrammer
Martin DeaconLead Designer
James Clark (I)Designer ("Three-Headed Serpent" Primary)
Wesley ArthurDesigner ("The Art Society" Primary)
Emma LintveltDesigner
Barry SoilleuxDesigner
Zi PetersDesigner
Luke BothamDesigner
Joseph KinglakeDesigner
Mika IgnatiusDesigner
Elroy GopalDesigner
Ross HartshornDesigner
David LeonardDesigner
Simon LashleyTechnical Designer
Steve TurberfieldTechnical Designer
Phillip BennettTechnical Designer
Kristian Langelund Helle JespersenGame Designer
Greg WisniewskiLead Artist
Vishweshwarayya P. HiremathEnvironment Artist
Vishal DeokarEnvironment Artist
Raman Deep DhimanEnvironment Artist
Debasish SahooEnvironment Artist
Mayank GeraEnvironment Artist
Arunedra Arun SharmaEnvironment Artist
Nadaf AppalalEnvironment Artist
Sarath Kumar NatrajanEnvironment Artist
Amarjeet BitkeEnvironment Artist
John R. HackletonEnvironment Artist
Mark PotenteEnvironment Artist ("The Ark Society" Primary)
Christopher PepperEnvironment Artist
Richard GriffinEnvironment Artist
Michael HirstEnvironment Artist ("Three-Headed Serpent" Primary)
Mark EdwardsEnvironment Artist
Mary-Sue ChallinorEnvironment Artist
Stephen AbbsEnvironment Artist
Ankush KhareEnvironment Artist
Christopher DowneyEnvironment Artist
Maria De JesusEnvironment Artist
Suman Kumar GhoshEnvironment Artist
Deepandra Dev JaishiEnvironment Artist
Jeetendra SharmaEnvironment Artist
Ali KhalilEnvironment Artist
Georgy LouisEnvironment Artist
Lee TaylorFX Artist
Matt TurnerFX Artist
Nick ForemanConcept Artist
Michal KusConcept Artist
Richard RichterTechnical Artist
David PooleOutsourcing Artist
Alban VilasecaAnimator
Aline SchlegerAnimator
James DrewAnimator
Abbie WillettAnimator
Mark ThackerayAnimator
Robin ButlerAnimator
Chris NunwickAnimator
Ryan SimSound Designer
Dominic ParkerSound Designer
Luke WilsonSound Designer
Michael ManningSound Designer
Joseph ChessumQA
Phil WrightQA
Jade HoltQA

Mi'pu'mi Games

Gregor EignerManaging Director
Tobias SicheritzManaging Director
Martin FilippOperations Director
Christoph LangEngine Programmer
Jochen LeopoldEngine Programmer
Martin MauersicsEngine Programmer
Alexanfer HofstädterEngine Programmer
Ingo RadaxEngine Programmer
Thomas BergerEngine Programmer
Peter HouskaEngine Programmer
Mario TopfEngine Programmer
Damian StewartEngine Programmer
Richard KogelnigGameplay Programmer
Peter ReitererOnline Programmer
Lukas MeindlOnline Programmer
Marcel JanczerQA
Markus RauscherQA
Michael MuckSpecial Thanks

Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment

Production
David AbramsProducer
Greg GoodrichVice President, Production
Cindy CulottaProduction Administrator
Susan HawnProduction Administrator
Quality Assurance
Ian RowsellQA Director
Emmanuel-Yvan OfoéQA Director of Operations
Adam DurandQA Manager
Jean-Edwidge EdouarzinQA Certification Supervisor
Ambroise NadeauQA Certification Lead
Jean-François GauthierQA Certification Lead
Christopher TrevinoQA Certification Senior Analyst
Matthieu RileyQA Certification Senior Analyst
Radu Cristian CiobanuQA Certification Senior Analyst
Webster HarrisQA Certification Senior Analyst
Flavie Duguay-Le BorgneQA Certification Tester
James BrownQA Certification Tester
Jocelyne LightQA Certification Tester
Thomas ElfassiQA Certification Tester
Zaid AskoulQA Certification Tester
Justin ParkerQA Helpdesk Supervisor
Seth Currell-LeBlancQA Information Systems Specialist
Philippe CadieuxQA Senior Helpdesk Technician
Jean-Maxime TellierQA Helpdesk Technician
Levi GrattonQA Helpdesk Technician
Ann Savannah AugustineLive QA Supervisor
Julien LaroqueLive QA Supervisor
Brian Cox (I)Live QA Lead
Gustavo RoaroLive QA Lead
Jean-Grancois DauphinaisLive QA Lead
Omar AhmedLive QA Lead
Jean-Francois Rémy-DesrochesLive QA Analyst
Dan-Ning WangLive QA Tester
Gabriel DesrochesLive QA Tester
Jean-Sebastien PrimeauLive QA Tester
Li Ho ShingLive QA Tester
Michaël DemersLive QA Tester
Valérie ThibeaultLive QA Tester
Philippe JutonLocalization Director
Adolfo Gómez-Urda MontijanoSenior Localization Manager
Eric LoiselleLocalization Project Manager
François LaisnéLocalization Project Manager
Laura Sánchez GutiérrezAssociate Localization Project Manager
Nicolas NaillonAssociate Localization Project Manager
Frédéric TabbalLocalization Technician
Ali AlshammasiLQA Team Manager
Abril Borja GalavizLinguistic Expert
Adam DabrowskiLinguistic Expert
Ali AlshammasiLinguistic Expert
Anton ShlykLinguistic Expert
Bazilio de OliveiraLinguistic Expert
Beatriz EscobarLinguistic Expert
Jean-François ReyLinguistic Expert
Jelena MädlerLinguistic Expert
Seunggu KangLinguistic Expert
Viviana MontanaroLinguistic Expert
Wan-Ling ChouLinguistic Expert
Weipeng TianLinguistic Expert
First Party Operations
Julio TorresExecutive Director, First Party Operations
Wendy BozziSr. Manager, First Party Operations
Steven WrightManager, First Party Operations
Jennifer AvinaAssociate Manager, First Party Operations
Scott RitchieSr. Submission Specialist
Lila ShinSubmission Specialist
James SpadaforeRatings Specialist, First Party Operations
Cental and Shared Services
Jamie O'Brien MooreManager, Production Services
Todd IngramMastering Lab Technician
Game Technology
Gary Lake-SchaalVice President, Game Technology
Ray YuDirector, Technical Production
Finlay McAreeSr. Software Engineer
Steve WenzkeSoftware Engineer
Edwin YeeTechnical Producer
Digital Product Management
Ben BellVice President, Production
Michael LeonExecutive Director, Consumer Value and Product Planning
User Research
Jonathan DankoffSenior Manager, User Research
Joyce HwangSenior User Researcher
Walker TateSenior User Researcher
Michael BerthinUser Researcher
Ben GalassiUser Research Assistant
Marketing/Integrated Communications
Matthew GeyerSenior Vice President, Brand Marketing
Tim KamienskiVice President, Brand Marketing
Remi SklarVice President, Integrated Communications
Buwon TranExecutive Director, Consumer Insights
Minh TranSr. Manager, Brand Marketing
Jeffrey HongManager, Brand Marketing
Janci MorimotoAssociate Manager, Brand Marketing
Karen AyalaAssociate Manager, Brand Marketing
Kay ParkManager, Integrated Marketing
Kehau RodenhurstDirector, Integrated Communications
Eric LevineSr. Manager, Integrated Communications
Nikki GranthamSr. Manager, Integrated Communications
Cami MagnusonSr. Manager, Integrated Communications
François ChangSpecialist, Integrated Communications
Eriq MartinAssociate Manager, Social Media
Bonnka LimDirector, Content Marketing
Magali McKennaManager, Content Marketing
Laura HalasaDirector, Events
Joaquin MartinezSr. Manager, Events
Michael SchwartzManager, Events
Sales
Paula CookVice President, Sales - Games
Sharon GambleVice President, Sales - Games
Monique DoubetExecutive Director, Sales - Games
Carl SteeleExecutive Director, Sales - Games
Penny ArmstrongSenior Sales Manager
Echo GreenSales Manager
Monica Loya-ClarkeSales Manager
Amy RobertsSales Manager
Anne MarkoVice-President, Channel Marketing and Operations
Jeffrey SehringDirector, Channel Marketing
Katherin DowningSr. Manager, Channel Marketing
Kyle MoffattSr. Manager, Channel Marketing
Bernadette NimsounManager, Channel Marketing
Gail ArceneauxManager, Sales Communication
Dana LariveeSpecialist, Sales Projects
Robert HoustonVice-President, Slaes Planning and Analysis
Alex MinnickDirector, Sales Planning and Analysis
Kate EngSales Analyst
Casey AdamsAnalyst, Slaes Planning
Julie McDanielExecutive Director, Business Administration and Partner Relations
Daphne LambExecutive Assistant
Business Development
Scott JohnsonVice President, Business Development and Licensing
Ben ElliottVice President, Business Development
Business and Legal Affairs
Jennifer StumpSVP, Legal & Business Affairs
Garrett LilleySenior Counsel, Legal and Business Affairs
Jane ElmsExecutive Director, Rights and Clearances
Alex BeltranParalegal, Legal and Business Affairs
Finance
Steve ChalkVice President, Finance - Production
Kristel SuurExecutive Director, Finance Worldwide Publishing
Cristina LeeDirector, Finance - Mobile
George BartonSenior Mnager, Finance
Carl SyManager, Finance
Dana ApplebaumManager Production Accounting
Exceutive Management Team
David HaddadPresident
Steve ChiangExecutive Vice President, Worldwide Production and Studios
Kevin KebodeauxSenior Vice President, Sales - America
Doug ReganSenior Vice President, Finance and Administration
Jennifer StumpSenior Vice President, Legal and Business Affairs
Olivier WolffSenior Vice President, International Games
EMEA
Hester WoodliffeVP Marketing - International
Michelle PanyandeeP.A. to Hester Woodliffe
Olivier PerbetSenior Marketing Manager, International
Mike BellProduct Manager, International
Cat ChannonDirector of International Integrated Communications, International
Matt RocheSenior Manager, Integrated Communications, International
Zoë TaylorCreative Services Manager, International
Xupeng DingDigital Marketing Manager, International
Robert TaylorCreative Services Intern
Robert UkanduCreative Services Apprentice
Cameron BunchMarketing Intern
Mark PawlukPR & Social Apprentice
Annette FlemingVP Supply Chain, International
Jon BroadbridgeSupply Chain Manager, International
Matthew MarshallExecutive Director, Finance - International Publishing and Development
Brazil
Cleyton OliveiraDirector, Sales & Marketing
Nelson SambranoDirector, Marketing
Danie PereiraManager, Marketing
Ismael CrivelliProduct Manager, Marketing
Giorgio TumoliProduct Coordinator, Marketing
Joao GuerraProduct Intern, Marketing
Barbara LopesPR & Social Manager, Marketing
Danielle BezerraIntern, Marketing Communication
Luiz SoaresNational Manager, Sales
Tina ThomeNational Manager, Sales
Leonardo BrancaccioKey Account Manager, Sales
Claudia CerriKey Account Manager, Sales
Adriana MuttonKey Account Manager, Sales
Fabiano NovaisManager, Trade Marketing
Bruno BomfimSupervisor, Digital Sales
André NascimentoCoordinator, Trade Marketing
Rodrigo GarciaAnalyst, Trade Marketing
Daniel NascimentoAnalyst, Sales & Marketing Information
Fernanda CiaccioInterns, Sales
Luana AguiarInterns, Sales
Vanessa PontesInterns, Sales
Patricia LunaSupervisor, Legal
Canada
Jim PloenGeneral Manager
Aksel LielmanisExecutive Director, Marketing
Nader IskanderSr. Manager, Integrated Marketing & Franchise Management
Bruno TiburcioProduct Manager, Video Games
Tony GodinExecutive Director, Sales
Adam Welburn-ROssDirector, Dales
Jose RoldanDirector, Dales
Justin HumesKey Account Manager
Anna DundasKey Account Manager
Mario RanasuriyaKey Account Manager
Sheila De BorjaKey Account Manager
Natacha KarkicKey Account Manager
Robin CrevierKey Account Manager
Mexico & Latin America
Octavio PedrozaManaging Director Mexico and ROLA
Luis HernandezHead of Games, Mexico and ROLA
Javier GarciaSales
Juan Manuel AmaroSales
Pamela MarinSales Support
Sergio LunaSales Support
Ernesto PlancoSales Support
Elisa MartinezMarketing Director
Marisol CruzMarketing
Raul PerezMarketing
Jesus ValdezOperations
APAC
Tony FavellExecutive Director, Sales
Dominique ConnollySenior Manager, Marketing
Analytics
Matt HowellDirector, Analtics Platform
Suresh VorugantiSenior Technical Program Manager
Nick AfshartousManager, Data Engineering
Cristina MaierStaff Software Engineer
Karthik KadiyamSenior Big Data Engineer
Eduardo VilallongaSenior Systems Engineer
Shawn ConnorManager, Data Insights
Kerri MacDonaldSenior BI Developer
Rachael EagleData Scientist
Andrei MuratovManager, Data Insights Product
Alyson HechtSenior Project Manager Analyst
Ghislain CarrierSenior Software Data Architect
Jean-Michel CabreraSenior Data Engineer
Chad MaueManager, Marketing Operations
Kurt LarsonTech Director, Data Insights
Dragan TopicSenior BI Developer
Eduardo VilallongaSenior Systems Engineer
Andy Chang (II)Senior Data Warehouse Architect
Colin LoghinData Warehouse Administrator
Customer Service
Thomas ShibleyDirector of Customer Services
Brian ManhardCustomer Service Manager
Veronica RoseCustomer Service Manager
Chris SutherbyCustomer Service Manager
Eric NorrisApplication Admin
Ash BloodworthKB Admin
Jack GillCustomer Service Lead
Sid ChatfieldSenior Customer Service Representative
Jason KwanSenior Customer Service Representative
Paul WoolleySenior Customer Service Representative
Michael WuSenior Customer Service Representative
Michael CenceCustomer Service Representative
Andrew ConsilvioCustomer Service Representative
Matt DonchinCustomer Service Representative
Will DukemanCustomer Service Representative
Bekah FennCustomer Service Representative
Bill HardingCustomer Service Representative
Jessica MeurchCustomer Service Representative
Dillon PayneCustomer Service Representative
Matt PinaudCustomer Service Representative
Matt ScofieldCustomer Service Representative

Elite3d Team S.L.

Oscar FerreroCEO
Jose Luis QueralArt Director
Bjorn SeinstraProjects Director
Daniel GarciaLead Artist
Marvin JiménezLead Artist
Adolfo ReveronLead Artist
Ruben AremaArtist
Alvaro CarrerasArtist
Jose EscricheArtist
Francisco GandiaArtist
Justin GreenArtist
Alejandro JareñoArtist
Bernabé RodriguezArtist
Javier SanchezArtist
Elías VergaraArtist
Raquel CornejoConcept Artist
Carlos GarijoConcept Artist
Carlos NuñezConcept Artist
Stefan LeschkeAdditional Producer
Aaron BlackburnAdditional Artist
Sendoa BergasaAdditional Artist
Kieran DuberyAdditional Artist
Malik FernandezAdditional Artist
Franco PizzaniAdditional Artist
Luis NavarroIT Department
Fernando FarguetaIT Department
Diana FerreroHR Department
Aukje SeinstraHR Department
Lucia CrespoFront Deskt

Black Machine Studio

Lauritz CarlsenAudio Engineer

Ghost A/S

Anders ThomsenVFX Supervisor
Claus KogsbøllVFX Supervisor
Martin GårdelerVFX Supervisor
Cilie KragegaardVFX Producer
Ole BukowskyCharacter Lighting & Posing
Alexander CederlundCharacter Lighting & Posing
Rickard WighCharacter Lighting & Posing
Rickard DidrikssonEnvironment Lighting
Adam AhlgrenEnvironment Lighting
Dan AndersenEnvironment Lighting
Felix TuressonCompositing
Erik KarlssonCompositing
Viktor ÖstergrenCompositing
Francesco PolitoCompositing
Laurens VermeulenCompositing
Fynn LaueCompositing
Magnus Hilding-NørkjærCompositing
Thomas BieringCompositing
Ivar LindforsCompositing
Marvi ChrastekModeling & Texturing
Belinda SandbergModeling & Texturing
Guy IltisModeling & Texturing
Adrien MaggiacomoModeling & Texturing
Núria EsmaratsModeling & Texturing
Feanor EngemannCamera Animation
Kim SybergMattepaint
Lisa JørgensenMattepaint
Carl EdlundMattepaint

QLOC

Adam PiesiakGeneral Manager
Pawel ZiajkaBusiness Development Director
Jakub TrudzikBusiness Development Manager
Sergiusz SlosarczykDirector of Quality Assurance
Marcin GorniakQA Project Manager
James SmallQA Compliance Manager
Lukasz MirostawakiQA Lab Manager
Pawel StrzelczykQA Lab Manager
Wojciech RokitaQA Team Leader
Michał SalamonikQA Team Leader
Nina KalinowskaQA Team Leader
Grzegorz NiedzielaQA Team Leader
Kamil PiechnaQA Tester
Franciszek SkonieckiQA Tester
Kamil UszyńskiQA Tester
Maciej RokitaQA Tester
Artur BorkowskiQA Tester
Przemysław MilewskiQA Tester
Maciej OlejarzQA Tester
Dawid KopczewskiQA Tester
Tomasz PrusickiQA Tester
Michał DuszakQA Tester
Aleksanda GrigorianQA Tester
Mirosław NowakQA Tester
Łukasz SzczęsnyQA Tester
Roman SkurskiQA Tester
Emil LudowickiQA Tester
Bartosz MiętekQA Tester
Kosma ChałasQA Tester
Mateusz KoziarzQA Tester
Marcin ChabieraQA Tester
Grzegorz SznerQA Tester
Michał GuzowskiQA Tester
Mateusz KufelQA Tester
Mateusz TopolewskiQA Tester
Monika BucewiczQA Tester
Sebastian StachaQA Tester
Pawel LesiakQA Tester
Marcin OprządekQA Tester
Adam BiedrowskiQA Tester
Arash GolzadQA Tester
Marcin AndryszczykQA Tester
Michał WójcikQA Tester
Krzysztof KonstantinowQA Tester
Grzegorz RomanowskiQA Tester
Piotr SzyszkaQA Tester
Pawel SikoraQA Tester
Łukasz MazurkiewiczQA Tester
Łukasz PobłockiQA Tester
Jakub MajkowskiQA Tester
Konrad KozłowskiQA Tester
Rafał KasperowiczQA Tester
Kamila ŁopataQA Tester
Bartosz WójcikQA Tester
Michał OsetekQA Tester
Rafał MuchaQA Tester
Piotr MugermanQA Tester
Bartosz KarasekQA Tester
Marcin SzczepanikQA Tester
Rafał BujalskiQA Tester
Dariusz BanaśSpecial Thanks
Jakub ChromiakSpecial Thanks
Anna WróbelSpecial Thanks
Kamil OżógSpecial Thanks
Alex KalembaSpecial Thanks
Adam OstrowskiSpecial Thanks
Sebastian KukSpecial Thanks
Borys JóżwiakSpecial Thanks

GreenLink

Costin MihaiCEO
Mihai VasileStudio Manager
Tudor TrancauIT Manager
Abner BuibarLead
Gaitan VladimirLead
Alexandru DorofteiTester
Razvan ParaschievescuTester
Sergiu UntaruTester
Gabriel ParaschivTester
Roxana MarinTester
Simon PetersTester
Daniel PetreTester
Matei PopescuTester
Gabriel OcolescuTester
Cosmin TipleaTester
Emma KontratoviciTester
Alexandea DobreTester
Iulian AsanTester
Alexandru QuehtaTester
Vlad RaduleaTester
Vlad VasileTester
Razvan DobrescuTester
Andrei IscuTester
Laurentiu EremiaTester
George Daniel SerbanTester
Dragos RusuTester
Cantemir BancofTester
Cosmin MihaiTester
Eugen CristeaTester

SIDE UK

Sini DowningHead of Production
Martin VaughanCasting Director
Rachel CoxProduction Manager
Ultan McGloneJunior Production Manager
Christian MaestasJunior Production Manager (LA)
Mark HealyLead Voice Director
Jason BaughanSecond Voice Director
Fred ProudVice Recording Engineer
Jon YousemanVice Recording Engineer
Duncan GilliesSenior Post Coordinator
Gabriella ScanioPost Production Coordinator

Pinewood Studios

Glen GathardHead of Creative Audio
Sarah LynchCasting Director
Nathalie ColenCasting Assistant
Hannah CookCasting Assistant
Steve WhetmanHead of Interactive Audio
Robert J. MannDialogue Recordist
Sophia LeaderDialogue Recordist
Sam WalshDialogue Recordist
Robby BrownDialogue Editor
Jed MiltonDialogue Editor
Harry TrevithickDialogue Editor
Hugh WallerDialogue Editor
Alex RobsonDialogue Editor
Tatsujiro OtoDialogue Editor
Gianluca RomanoDialogue Editor
Caitlin Louise McDaidDialogue Editor
Arthur GraleyVoice Director
Daniel JewelVoice Director
Iesh ThaparVoice Director

Testronic Laboratories

Edward BufferyHead of Localization QA
Gaelle CaballeroLocalization QA Manager
Valentina MollicaProject Manager
Arturo NoainQA Project Lead
Krzysztof OrlikowskiQA Project Lead
Joan ProvenicoSenior QA Technician
Natalia Nguyen VanLocalization QA Technician - English
Fion CashmanLocalization QA Technician - English
Christian JensenLocalization QA Technician - English
Killian MossinoLocalization QA Technician - French
Cédric RousselièreLocalization QA Technician - French
Luca MauriLocalization QA Technician - Italian
Sandra MalarzLocalization QA Technician - Italian
Lusia TheurerLocalization QA Technician - German
Alex SommerLocalization QA Technician - German
Ramona KuhLocalization QA Technician - German
Elvira NaranjoLocalization QA Technician - Spanish
Daniel CruzLocalization QA Technician - Spanish
Marcel Colet SilvaLocalization QA Technician - Latin American Spanish
Maria Magdalena BertariniLocalization QA Technician - Latin American Spanish
Liana LeiteLocalization QA Technician - Brazilian Portuguese
Rodrigo de LascioLocalization QA Technician - Brazilian Portuguese
Rafał Nguyen VanLocalization QA Technician - Polish
Piotr JanusLocalization QA Technician - Polish
Aleksander JanickiLocalization QA Technician - Polish
Mikita HurynLocalization QA Technician - Russian
Ihor MykytenkoLocalization QA Technician - Russian
Vladyslav MykhalchenkoLocalization QA Technician - Russian
Keiko NaitoLocalization QA Technician - Japanese
Marie ItoLocalization QA Technician - Japanese
Yuka MaedaLocalization QA Technician - Japanese
Brian Yu Hong LeungLocalization QA Technician - Simplified Chinese
Zhiheng WangLocalization QA Technician - Simplified Chinese
Marco Man Ho ChingLocalization QA Technician - Traditional Chinese
Lily NganLocalization QA Technician - Traditional Chinese

Native Prime

Diana Díaz MontónMultilingual Project Management
Maren GarnMultilingual Project Management

G4F Prod

Amandine PinedaLocal Project Management
Benjamin RuppinFrench Translator
Johann AudouinFrench Translator
Julien BuseyneFrench Translator
Valérie CongyFrench Translator

Studio Arkí SRL

Gabriele VegettiLocal Project Management
Alice BurattoItalian Translator
Ilaria MalucelliItalian Translator
Alessandro PoliItalian Translator
Alessandro VaccariItalian Translator

t-recs studios

Maren GarnLocal Project Management
Ole Johan ChristiansenGerman Translator
Thomas ChristiansenGerman Translator

Wordlab

Diana Díaz MontónLocal Project Management
Ramón GonzálezSpanish Translator
Jesús CalzadoSpanish Translator
Diana Díaz MontónSpanish Translator

Lionbridge Technologies

Mariusz GelnickiTest Manager
Michal WrzodakTest Manager
Blazej ZawadzkiTest Manager
Maksym SapettoTest Lead
Michal WrzodakTest Lead
Nikodem CieślukCompliance Test Team
Rafał DąbrowskiCompliance Test Team
Patryk GrądzkiCompliance Test Team
Pawel JaskolskiCompliance Test Team
Michał KalataCompliance Test Team
Daniel KozlowskiCompliance Test Team
Marta PaszlowskaCompliance Test Team
Piotr RudinickiCompliance Test Team
Ernest StarskiCompliance Test Team

Artcore Studios

Yehor Perepelytsia3D Artist
Aleey Poglazov3D Artist
Denys Rutkovskyi3D Artist
Kirill Sibiryakov3D Artist
Anastasiia Vedmid3D Artist
Volodymyr Zavezystup3D Artist

Ulysses Graphics

Anatoliy ChechelCEO
Yuri KompanyeyetsSenior Producer
Iryna KachkaldaProducer
Sergey SpaschenkoLead 3D Artist
Sergey Mazur3D Artist
Aleksandr Pushkaruk3D Artist
Andrii Telepko3D Artist
Anton Kulynych3D Artist

Fox3D Entertainment

Denis LisCEO and Creative Director
Andrius BalciunasArt Director
Deniss KalinkinProject Manager
Andrey KurganArtist
Denis MukhanovskyArtist
Ganadi DimovArtist
Martynas CesnauskasArtist
Orest TsypiashchukArtist
Stefan TsvetkovArtist
Valerii SendetskyiArtist
Yury MironovArtist
Airship ImagesAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Animation VertigoAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Creatives in the AtticAdditional Partner (Support Company)
DynamedionAdditional Partner (Support Company)
EastworksAdditional Partner (Support Company)
E-TypesAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Fire Without SmokeAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Jayway ApsAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Mastermind ProductionAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Mood ApSAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Opus ArtzAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Red Hot SoftwareAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Réunion des Musées NationauxAdditional Partner (Support Company)
RW GroothuisAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Shanghai Arts United SoftwareAdditional Partner (Support Company)
MineLoader ShanghaiAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Snark Co. LtdAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Square EnixAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Symbiotisk ApSAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Virtual Reality AssociatesAdditional Partner (Support Company)
Volta Creations Inc.Additional Partner (Support Company)
Wil Film ApsAdditional Partner (Support Company)
XPEC Entertainment Inc.Additional Partner (Support Company)

Dynamedion

Matthias WolfMusic Composition
Armin HaasMusic Composition
Benjamin DrumeauxMusic Composition
Marvin HartmannMusic Composition
Severin SchwarzMusic Composition
Björn Obermann-BergerMusic Composition
Atif AfzalLyric Writing & Singer

English

Agent 47No image
Diana BurnwoodNo image
Lucas GreyNo image
The ConstantNo image
JanusNo image
Carl IngramNo image
Marcus StuyvesantNo image
Otto Wolfgang Ort-MeyerNo image
Olivia HallNo image
Peter BurnwoodNo image
Nancy BurnwoodNo image
Hindi Civilian Mane 03No image
Bodyguard 05No image
Civilian Male 08No image
Hindi Civilian Female 01No image
Sierra KnoxNo image
Hispanic Thug 01No image
Bodyguard 04No image
Hispanic Civilian Female 02No image
Hispanic Civilian Female 01No image
OrsonNo image
CommentatorNo image
Civilian Male 07No image
SpecOps 01No image
AnnouncerNo image
Civilian Female 05No image
Bodyguard 07No image
KnightNo image
Jorge FrancoNo image
Nolan CassidyNo image
Hispanic Thug 02No image
Hispanic Thug 03No image
Hispanic Civilian Female 03No image
ZoeNo image
Sophia WashingtonNo image
Civilian Male 09No image
Hispanic Civilian Male 01No image
Robert KnoxNo image
Civilian Male 06No image
Hindi Civilian Male 01No image
Civilian Male 10No image
Hindi Thug 03No image
Alma ReynardNo image
Civilian Male 05No image
StoneNo image
Hispanic Civilian Male 02No image
Hindi Civilian Female 02No image
Hindi Thug 01No image
Hindi Thug 02No image
Civilian Female 09No image
Hispanic Civilian Male 03No image
Rico DelgadoNo image
SpecOps 02No image
Dawood RanganNo image
Civilian Female 07No image
Bodyguard 06No image
Civilian Female 06No image
Hindi Civilian Female 03No image
Hindi Civilian Male 02No image
Vanya ShahNo image
The MaelstromNo image
Civilian Female 08No image
Andrea MartinezNo image

HITMAN 2

76 /100


Released: 2018

Travel the globe and track your targets across exotic sandbox locations in HITMAN 2. From sun-drenched streets to dark and dangerous rainforests, nowhere is safe from the world’s most creative assassin, Agent 47 in...