Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-10-07)

Homefront: The Revolution (Credits)

Deep Silver Dambuster

Hasit ZalaGame Director
David StentonGame Producer
Head of Departments
Jose Luis Garcia CamaraAnimation Director
Rachele DoimoArt Director
Dan EvansTechnical Art Director
Graeme NorgateAudio Director
Stewart NeedhamDirector of Gamecode
Mark TullyTechnical Director of Online Services
Lee HammertonCore Tech Director
Adam DuckettLead Designer
Alex HoodLead Narrative Designer
Robert Mathews (I)Development Director
Story
Alex HoodStory
Hasit ZalaStory
Animation Department
Tony JacksonLead Animator
Gary RonaldsonLead Cinematic Animator
Andrew MurraySenior Animator
Fu Keung IpSenior Animator
Athanasios Don Francesco CammellAnimator
Kyle MoodyAnimator
Mark JacksonTechnical Animation Lead
Robert HowesSenior Animator
Art Department
Richard SmithLead Character Artist
Patrick AndersonSenior Character Artist
Gary RileyCharacter Artist
Russ MacLeanLead Environment Artist
Clive StevensonSenior Environment Artist
Matt FarrellSenior Environment Artist
Adam Sanders (I)Environment Artist
Pierre RobinEnvironment Artist
Ross UnwinEnvironment Artist
Jamie HarrisJunior Environment Artist
Kit GrandeJunior Environment Artist
Max MeadJunior Environment Artist
Steve Jones (I)Junior Environment Artist
Vi PhuongJunior Environment Artist
Pete CassellLead Vehicle and Weapons Artist
Faye Kime2D/UI Artist
Jenny Rathbone2D/UI Artist
Christopher MorehenSenior Technical Artist
Stanislav ValovSpecial Effects Artist
Gyanam O'SullivanLead Outsourcing Artist
Tom NobleOutsourcing Artist
Audio Department
Laszlo VinczeSenior Technical Sound Designer
Nick DixonSenior Sound Designer
Dean HendricksSenior Sound Designer
Game Programming Team
Jon BunnerLead Multiplayer Programmer
James ChilversGame Tech Lead
Peter BottomleyLead AI Programmer
Ben Johnson (II)Lead 2D & UI Programmer
Andrew BlackwellSenior Programmer
Ben ParburySenior Programmer
Jim BamfordSenior Programmer
Mark FrewinSenior Programmer
Matt PhillipsSenior Programmer
Tim FurnishSenior Programmer
Tim PinderSenior Programmer
Tom HoughtonSenior Programmer
Andrew HewitsonProgrammer
George SmithProgrammer
Matthew HewitsonProgrammer
Michael ClarkeProgrammer
Sebastian GrossProgrammer
Ruan Pearce-AuthersServer Programmer
Jamie SterlingJunior Programmer
Core Tech
Andy KhanCore Tech Lead
Andy MitchellCore Tech Lead
Andy RaysonCore Tech Lead
Oliver FallowsCore Tech Lead
Paul HanshawPrincipal Core Tech Programmer
Andrew CatlenderCore Tech Senior Programmer
Paul MikellCore Tech Senior Programmer
Rob JessopCore Tech Senior Programmer
Stan FichelsCore Tech Senior Programmer
Steve BarnettCore Tech Senior Programmer
Aaron RidgeCore Tech Programmer
Benjamin HillCore Tech Programmer
Fabian BauerCore Tech Programmer
Jed HammertonCore Tech Programmer
Tim BrookesCore Tech Programmer
Design Team
Sam HowelsPrinciplal Gameplay and Level Designer
James HarrisonSenior Gameplay and Level Designer
Paul HaynesSenior Gameplay and Level Designer
Ross WildingSenior Gameplay and Level Designer
David McClureGameplay and Level Designer
Fasahat SalimGameplay and Level Designer
Joe BinksGameplay and Level Designer
Richard HockeyGameplay and Level Designer
Stuart BeeGameplay and Level Designer
Christopher HeldJunior Gameplay and Level Designer
Steven LewisLead Technical Designer
Matt AbbottPrincipal Technical Designer
Tim DonksTechnical Designer
James PrestonJunior Technical Designer
Stephen RhodesNarrative Designer / Writer
Pardeep AujlaWriter
Mark BensteadCinematic Designer
Philipp SchiefelbeinCinematic Designer
Production Team
Daniela SchulzeSenior Project Manager
Lee HeirSenior Project Manager
Jon TollmanProject Manager
Luke MarshallProject Manager
Other
Alexandra TurcanJunior Data Scienstist
Craig TurnerCommunity Manager
Quality Assurance
Paul EllisQA Manager
David KhanLead QA Tester
Richard AllanSenior QA Tester
Adam ElfleetQA Tester
Adam KrajczynskiQA Tester
Adam WebsterQA Tester
Dan TylerQA Tester
Jake FryQA Tester
Jason FoxQA Tester
Jason OliverQA Tester
Kyle SkinnerQA Tester
Matt TylerQA Tester
Matthew ThompsonQA Tester
Michael LoveQA Tester
Michael NamQA Tester
Richard SharpQA Tester
Samuel MottershawQA Tester
Stephen WardQA Tester
Steven ThackrayQA Tester
Tony RylandQA Tester
Finance
Andy FryattFinance and Facilities Manager
Human Resources
Anna DennettHR Manager
Office Support
Tracy GuyAdministrative Assistant
Jonathan BentleyFacilities and IT Assistant
IT
James DennettDirector of IT
Andy WardSenior System Administrator
Luke PlewinskiSystems and Network Support Engineer
Additional
Aidan WilsonAdditional
Alex ClarkAdditional
Alex HughesAdditional
Alex WeighellAdditional
Alistari CrutchleyAdditional
Andrew ElliottAdditional
Andrew MatthewsAdditional
Anna Beck-ThomsenAdditional
Aymen AdhamAdditional
Baldur KarlssonAdditional
Bart JanuszkiewiczAdditional
Ben HarrisAdditional
Ben JaneAdditional
Bianca SavazziAdditional
Carl JacksonAdditional
Carl JonesAdditional
Charlie ColeAdditional
Chris Brown (I)Additional
Chris BunnerAdditional
Chris CookAdditional
Chris Matthews (I)Additional
C.J. KershnerAdditional
Claire HallAdditional
Claire MoncrieffAdditional
Colin GuilliverAdditional
Colin MurphyAdditional
Damian LazarskiAdditional
Daniel RobsonAdditional
Dave DuckerAdditional
Dave RushbyAdditional
David MariscalAdditional
David ReadingAdditional
David SaltaresAdditional
Eddie HilditchAdditional
Eddie MalloyAdditional
Erik BakkerAdditional
Erol KentliAdditional
Feargal PlantAdditional
Ferran AdzaraAdditional
Gavin BirdAdditional
Georgina ArnettAdditional
Jake GumbletonAdditional
Jake TurnerAdditional
James Cooper (I)Additional
James CunliffeAdditional
James HousechildAdditional
Janine PrinceAdditional
Joakim StigssonAdditional
Joe LewisAdditional
John SeldonAdditional
Johnmichael QuinlanAdditional
Jonathan StablesAdditional
Jordan AmaroAdditional
Harvey NewmanAdditional
Joshua HookerAdditional
Karen HealeyAdditional
Karl HiltonAdditional
Kevin DunlopAdditional
Krzysztof NowakAdditional
Kyle RowleyAdditional
Lee ClarkAdditional
Liam Wong (I)Additional
Lisa ChetwyndAdditional
Luke PressleyAdditional
Marcel SwanepoelAdditional
Mark Davies (I)Additional
Mark O'KaneAdditional
Martin SherburnAdditional
Matthew BradleyAdditional
Matthew LeeAdditional
Mattias DovenspeckAdditional
Michael BarclayAdditional
Michael MacLeodAdditional
Michael NeveAdditional
Mike TebbuttAdditional
Miles ClaphamAdditional
Neil McKnightAdditional
Nick GundersenAdditional
Nigel KershawAdditional
Oliver MilesAdditional
Omer YounasAdditional
Paul KurowskiAdditional
Paul TrenchardAdditional
Pedro AmorimAdditional
Peter HallAdditional
Philip OthmanAdditional
Phong-Thai LeoAdditional
Rebecca HughesAdditional
Richard GardnerAdditional
Richard SemmensAdditional
Richard WelshAdditional
Robert MooreAdditional
Roberto RaioAdditional
Ross TregenzaAdditional
Sam TyersAdditional
Scott HomerAdditional
Sergi Juarez CarcellerAdditional
Simon MannAdditional
Simon VickersAdditional
Steven HawthorneAdditional
Tom BerryAdditional
Tom MorrisAdditional
Tom StockwellAdditional
Tom StratfordAdditional
Tom TurnerAdditional
Tony WillsAdditional
Vincent MayeurAdditional
William GreenoughAdditional
Abdenour BachirSpecial Thanks
Ade EsanSpecial Thanks
Alan ThomasSpecial Thanks
Albert Jane GosetSpecial Thanks
Alexander MarschalSpecial Thanks
Anatoliy BaranovSpecial Thanks
Andreas JohanssonSpecial Thanks
Andrew DorrSpecial Thanks
Antoine TranSpecial Thanks
Armin ChaudhrySpecial Thanks
Artem FanailovSpecial Thanks
Augie RestivoSpecial Thanks
Barnaby ZoellerSpecial Thanks
Benito Gangoso RodriguezSpecial Thanks
Bobby StonemanSpecial Thanks
Calb EssexSpecial Thanks
Carlos Garcia PrietoSpecial Thanks
Catalin BalaceanuSpecial Thanks
Catalin IonSpecial Thanks
Chris GoodswenSpecial Thanks
Chris NorthSpecial Thanks
Christian Schilling MuyshandtSpecial Thanks
Christopher KembrySpecial Thanks
Christopher McPhersonSpecial Thanks
Christopher Nolan Jr.Special Thanks
Clement MelendezSpecial Thanks
Dan TrufinSpecial Thanks
Daniele DuriSpecial Thanks
Danielle EnghSpecial Thanks
David Garcia BadilloSpecial Thanks
David HollandSpecial Thanks
Dennis SchwarzSpecial Thanks
Dae Hyoung KimSpecial Thanks
Dominik ButnaruSpecial Thanks
Dominik FriedrichSpecial Thanks
Erasmus BrosdauSpecial Thanks
Erla ArnadottirSpecial Thanks
Fábio Marques Da SilvaSpecial Thanks
Fahad KhanSpecial Thanks
Falk SonnabendSpecial Thanks
Felix LeyendeckerSpecial Thanks
FInn MathiesenSpecial Thanks
Florian ReschenhoferSpecial Thanks
Francesco Di MizioSpecial Thanks
Francesco RoccucciSpecial Thanks
Francisco AtienzaSpecial Thanks
Franco BrescianiSpecial Thanks
François FournelSpecial Thanks
Frank MeinlSpecial Thanks
Frederic LiermanSpecial Thanks
Frieder ErdmannSpecial Thanks
Gregor KopkaSpecial Thanks
Harald ZlattingerSpecial Thanks
Hyejin MoonSpecial Thanks
Ivan StanchevSpecial Thanks
Ivo Zoltan FreySpecial Thanks
Jason Lee ColeSpecial Thanks
Jefferey KhouSpecial Thanks
John CreweSpecial Thanks
Jos Van LaarSpecial Thanks
Jose Escribano AyllonSpecial Thanks
Joseph GarthSpecial Thanks
Kalvin LyleSpecial Thanks
Karlheinz WatermeierSpecial Thanks
Kirill LozhenchnikSpecial Thanks
Klaus ScherwinskiSpecial Thanks
Kyryla SibiriakovSpecial Thanks
Lars MartinssonSpecial Thanks
Lemuel WuiboutSpecial Thanks
Liam CullenSpecial Thanks
Lisa Marie KretschmerSpecial Thanks
Lluis Andreu PardoSpecial Thanks
Luke AdwickSpecial Thanks
Mário Dos Santos SilvaSpecial Thanks
Marius PopczykSpecial Thanks
Marko FiberichSpecial Thanks
Martin WöhrerSpecial Thanks
Matthias OttoSpecial Thanks
Michael EndresSpecial Thanks
Michael KelleherSpecial Thanks
Michael NagasakaSpecial Thanks
Michel KooperSpecial Thanks
Min-Chih WangSpecial Thanks
Morgan KitaSpecial Thanks
Niels StaelingaSpecial Thanks
Oleg KarchevskiySpecial Thanks
Oliver PflugSpecial Thanks
Owen RobertsonSpecial Thanks
Patrick GambleSpecial Thanks
Paul SlingerSpecial Thanks
Peter GornsteinSpecial Thanks
Philip RobertsSpecial Thanks
Rashad RedicSpecial Thanks
Reece LawrenceSpecial Thanks
Reka SugarSpecial Thanks
Ricard Pillosu GonzalezSpecial Thanks
Robert DykeSpecial Thanks
Robert HodriSpecial Thanks
Rodrigo Santoro RojasSpecial Thanks
Ron FroelichSpecial Thanks
Sascha HerfortSpecial Thanks
Sebastien LaurentSpecial Thanks
Sergey GuliaySpecial Thanks
Simon PresseySpecial Thanks
Sina ElsSpecial Thanks
Steven BenderSpecial Thanks
Thomas JohnsonSpecial Thanks
Tim SteieberSpecial Thanks
Tobias BertrandSpecial Thanks
Travis RamsdaleSpecial Thanks
Turgut ÖzbayramSpecial Thanks
Victor van't HekSpecial Thanks
Viktor IkkesSpecial Thanks
Vladimir KordishSpecial Thanks
Volodymyr StepaniukSpecial Thanks
Wayne AdamsSpecial Thanks
William JosephySpecial Thanks
Yannick BoucherSpecial Thanks
Yuriy KompaneetsSpecial Thanks

Deep Silver

Product Development
Eugenio VitaleDirector of Games Development
Steffen SchambergerSenior Line Producer
Katharine LippachJunior Line Producer
Sebastian ReichertSenior Creative Supervisor
Jonathan SmallwoodSenior Creative Supervisor
Nikolay StoyanovArt Director
Markus BrackelmannAssistant Art Director
Sidharth ChaturvediConcept Art
Mateja PetkovicConcept Art
Lorena López CondeUI Artist
Christian SchanzenbachGameslab Manager
Sabine WinklerUX Researcher
Anna BoguthSpecial Thanks
Patrick ImbuschSpecial Thanks
Carsten LinderSpecial Thanks
Christopher LuckSpecial Thanks
Philippe O'ConnorSpecial Thanks
Alexa StockhausenSpecial Thanks
Production
Christian MorizInternational Director Production
Corinna ElkayamSenior Product Manager
Daniel GaitzschSenior Product Release Manager
Carl BarrettProduct Release Manager
Lukas KotrlyInternational Release & Localisation Manager
Alexandre LelandaisQA & Localization Project Manager
Yasutaka AritaJunior Localisation Project Manager
Carlo SartiHead of QA & Release Manager
Rafal BoguszewskiQA Project Manager & Head of Compliance QA
Keith RussellAssociate QA Project Manager
Kalpesh PatelAdditional QA
Christopher BarrAdditional QA
International Marketing
Menno van der BilCommercial Director
Huw BeynonGlobal Brand Manager
Christian LöhleinHead of Creative Services
Philipp FolySenior Art Conceptor
Jennifer DemuthArt Conceptor
Katja HumerJunior Art Conceptor
Thomas SighartVideo Expert
Simon MaflinSenior Brand Communcation Manager
Samuel BrownInternational Business Strategy Manager
Pierre VinsonHead of Digital
Max HartmannJunior Account Manager ESD
Daniel BecksteinSjunior Online Marketing Manager
Martin KiesowContent Manager
Maurice TanSenior Community Manager
North America
Geoff MulliganChief Operating Officer
Kerin TheurerPublishing Compliance Manager
Jonathan NovotarskiProduction / Release Manager
Will PowersMarketing & PR Manager
Duncan StanleyMarketing & PR Manager
Ryan AveryAssociate Marketing & PR Manager
United Kingdom
Paul NichollsSales and Marketing Director - Northern Europe
Mark FisherUK Marketing
Nick TurnerUK Marketing
Suzanne PanterUK Marketing
Mike RichardsonUK Marketing
David ScarboroughUK Marketing
Kieran McGinleyUK Marketing
James LivettUK Marketing
Germany / Austria / Switzerland
Mario GerholdMarketing Director
Stephan SchmidtGerman Marketing
Marco LiebichMarketing Coordinator
Nordic
John EidelmannManaging Director - Nordic
Nikke LindnerMarketing Manager
Christoffer WernbergerPR Manager
Spain
Oscar del MoralMarketing Director
Roberto SerranoSpanish Marketing
Carolina MorenoSpanish Marketing
Gustavo VocesSpanish Marketing
Italy
Daniele FalconeMarketing Manager
Michele MinelliItalian Marketing
Enrica PirriItalian Marketing
Stefano BertuzzoItalian Marketing
Paola MenzaghiPR
Sara SacchiPR
France
Emmanuel MeleroMarketing Manager
Xavier LipomiFrench Marketing
Barbara AllartFrench Marketing
Anne ChantreauFrench Marketing
Lucie SaulnierFrench Marketing
Caroline FerrierFrench Marketing
Benelux
Mark ThienGeneral Manager
Joey SmitsMarketing Manager
Kimara RouwitPR Manager
Localisation
La Marque RoseFrench Version (Support Company)

Binari Sonori S.r.l.

Patrizia MartinelliLocaisation Project Manager
Barbara SavniLocaisation Project Manager
Roberto MuscaràAudio Localization Lead
GlobaLoc GmbHGerman Version (Support Company)
KiteTeamSpanish Version (Support Company)

Buka Entertainment

Oleg KudishovBusiness Development Manager
Eugene MetliaevLocalization Team Leader
Sergey SmirnovLocalization Manager
George VasilchenkoAssociate Localization Manager
Yury LeninSound Producer & Engineer
Gabriel DukhovskaiaAssociate Sound Engineer
Alena PetrovaTranslator
Dmitry SergeevTranslator
Dmitry UsovTranslator
Pavel NikolenkoTranslator
Pavel SmirnovTranslator
Sergey TiomkhinTranslator
Veronika VenukovaTranslator
Vladimir KozuliaTranslator
Egor GusevQA Test Lead
Andrei ApolskiiQA Engineer
Evgenii MededevQA Engineer
Stanislav TolmachevQA Engineer

Spike ChunSoft

Production
Yusuke KatagataLocalisation Producer
Yasu IizukaGeneral Manager
Koji YukitaSales Operations
Tomohiro IshikawaSales Operations
Shinichiro TakeuchiSales Operations
Yuichiro KishiiSales Operations
Kayo IkedaSales Operations
Maki EndoSales Operations
Youichiro FurusawaMarketing & PR
Takuro UchidaMarketing & PR
Shunsuke KousakaMarketing & PR
Naoya TakeuchiMarketing & PR
Ryo OhkawaMarketing & PR
Megumi YamadaMarketing & PR
Takashi IwamaManual & Packaging
entalizeTranslation & Editing (Support Company)

Techland

Michał RainertLocalization Manager
Szymon FrąszczakLocalization Assistant
RobotoTranslation (Support Company)
Marcin NowackiLocalization QA
Marcel GarbarczykLocalization QA
QLOCCLQA (Support Company)

Playman

Václav PoláekProject Manager
Michal FarníkTranslation
Ondřej PišaTranslation

Volition

Alicia McCoyTech200 QA
Andrew RaabeTech200 QA
Ashley JeromeTech200 QA
Ben AmmerTech200 QA
Cary JasinskiTech200 QA
Chad DodsonTech200 QA
Chelsea ChapmanTech200 QA
Christina D'AttomoTech200 QA
Christopher DuBoisTech200 QA
Clifton FurryTech200 QA
Daniel SchorschTech200 QA
David Klein IITech200 QA
George SignoreTech200 QA
James CardoniTech200 QA
Jason FassTech200 QA
Joseph RayburnTech200 QA
Joseph WellsTech200 QA
Kyle Hawkins (I)Tech200 QA
Matthew MacomberTech200 QA
Morgan LedbetterTech200 QA
Nathaniel SinnTech200 QA
Nicholas SansTech200 QA
Rob SpurlingTech200 QA
Ryan MansfieldTech200 QA
Ryne ShearinTech200 QA
Tony LazzaraTech200 QA
Tony PiershaleTech200 QA
User Research Department
Jordan LynnUser Research Manager
Elizabeth ZelleAssociate User Researcher
Gabe PersonsAssistant User Researcher
Matthew WhiteData Scientist
Special Thanks
Aaron GallantSpecial Thanks
Alexandra PollySpecial Thanks
Ashley JeromeSpecial Thanks
Brandon BraySpecial Thanks
Brendon EllisSpecial Thanks
Bryanna LindseySpecial Thanks
David KizaleSpecial Thanks
Elizabeth ZelleSpecial Thanks
Jason StraumanSpecial Thanks
Jennifer CampbellSpecial Thanks
John BurkhartSpecial Thanks
Jon CrinerSpecial Thanks
Josh StinsonSpecial Thanks
Katie NelsonSpecial Thanks
Kelsi ChampleySpecial Thanks
Larry GatesSpecial Thanks
Liz WellsSpecial Thanks
Mike WatsonSpecial Thanks
Morgan LedbetterSpecial Thanks
Mylissa ZelechowskiSpecial Thanks
Nathaniel SinnSpecial Thanks

Deep Silver Dambuster

Augusta WoodsMotion Capture Acting
Fiona ReneMotion Capture Acting
Gareth TaylorMotion Capture Acting
Matthew SpringettMotion Capture Acting
Neil NewbonMotion Capture Acting
Oliver HollisMotion Capture Acting
John HightonFacial Motion Capture
External Partners
Fire Without SmokeIntro Movie (Support Company)
ImaginariumFull Performance Capture (Support Company)
Cubic MotionFacial Processing (Support Company)
Cristiana Anna CossuAdditional Animation
James FirthAdditional Animation
James LyonsAdditional Animation
Matthew LewisAdditional Animation
Willhelm OgteropAdditional Animation
Yasmine AltawellAdditional Animation
FULLface AnimationFacial Animations (Support Company)
Airship ImagesAdditional Character Art (Support Company)
Adam FisherAdditional Character Art
Christian FischerAdditional Character Art
Christian RüsselerAdditional Character Art
Manuel VirksAdditional Character Art
Patrick SchindlerAdditional Character Art
Steffen UngerAdditional Character Art
Steven CroninAdditional Character Art
Yuri AlexanderAdditional Character Art

Platygobian

Oscar FerreroCEO
Jose Luis QueralArt Director
Victor van't HekLead Artist
Timur GranLead Artist
Diego MínguezArtist
Javier TejadaArtist
Alberto CebriánArtist
Santiago GámezArtist
Miguel VarelaArtist
Beniamin ButnarArtist
Marvin JiménezArtist
Pepe GarcíaArtist
Edgar TudelaArtist
Jose Luis CifuentesArtist
Elías VergaraArtist
Alberto FernándezArtist
Ruben SígnesArtist
Vincente MolinaArtist
Jose EscricheArtist
Javier BenítezArtist
Antonio SánchezArtist
Borja Lopez-GalianoArtist
Daniel G. RibellesArtist
Antonio PonsArtist
Jesús OrillanArtist
Bernabé RodriguezArtist
Francisco G. CastiglioniArtist
Jaime GonzálezArtist

Forge Studios

Stefano PinnaStudio Director
Francesco CapacchioneStudio Management
Jeroen JansenSenior Artist
Hector Eduardo SilveriArtist
Giorgio Alberto RodrifuezArtist

Deep Silver Dambuster

Alan VanRyzinAdditional Art
Nathan DearsleyAdditional Art
Yaron LeviAdditional Art
AMC Pixel FactoryAdditional Art (Support Company)
Art Bully ProductionsAdditional Art (Support Company)
Creatives in the Attic (Support Company)
Red Hot SoftwareAdditional Art (Support Company)
Winking EntertainmentAdditional Art (Support Company)
Rowan ClarkLighting Artist
Nero CreativeAdditional Interface Art (Support Company)
Territory StudioPropaganda Videos (Support Company)
Graeme RonaldSound Designer
SIDE UK LtdCasting, Voice Recording (Support Company)
Liquid VioletAdditional Voice Production (Support Company)
Winifred PhilipsOriginal Music Composer
Winnie WaldronMusic Producer

Compound Audio

Dean PrattMusic Mix & Mastering Engineer

Output Audio

Shane CarrStunt Rider
Simon NicksShotgun Handler
TestronicAdditional QA (Support Company)
GlobalStep LLCAdditional QA (Support Company)
Enzyme Testing LabsAdditional QA (Support Company)
Getty ImagesSpecial Thanks (Support Company)

Deep Silver Dambuster

Gary SmillieIn Loving Memory of
Jonathan MummeryIn Loving Memory of
William RooneyIn Loving Memory of

English

Jack ParrishNo image
Dana MooreNo image
James CrawfordNo image
Sam BurnettNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image
Additional Voice TalentNo image

Homefront: The Revolution

60 /100


Released: 2016

Homefront: The Revolution is an open-world first person shooter where you must lead the Resistance movement in guerrilla warfare against a superior military force.A living, breathing, open world responds to your...