Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-03-01)

Jump Force (Credits)

Spike ChunSoft

Original Story
BuronsonFist of the North Star Story
Tetsuo HaraFist of the North Star Art
Akira ToriyamaDragon Ball Story
Tsukasa HojoCity Hunter Story
Masami KurumadaKnights of the Zodiac (Saint Seiys) Story
Hirohiko ArakiJoJo's Bizarre Adventure Story
Riku SanjoDragon Quest: The Great Adventure of Dai Story
Koji InadaDragon Quest: The Great Adventure of Dai Art
Yuji HoriiDragon Quest: The Great Adventure of Dai Supervisor
Yoshihiro TogashiYu Yu Hakusho Story
Nobuhiro WatsukiRurouni Kenshin Story
Kazuki TakahashiYu-Gi-Oh! Story
Eiichiro OdaOnce Piece Story
Toshihiro TogashiHunterXHunter Story
Masashi KishimotoNaruto Story
Tite KuboBleach Story
Tsugumi OhbaDeath Note Story
Takeshi ObataDeath Note Art
Kohei HorikoshiMy Hero Academia Story
Yuki TebataBlack Clover Story
Masashi KishimotoBoruto: Naruto Next Generation Creator/Supervisor
Mikio IkemotoBoruto: Naruto Next Generation Art
Ukyo KodachiBoruto: Naruto Next Generation Script
Development
Hiroyuki KanekoProducer
Toyokazu SakamotoDirector
Akira WatanabeLead Programmer
Shigeru SaitoProgrammer
Yosuke YoshidaProgrammer
Aaron HearnProgrammer
Ryoichi OkamuraProgrammer
Hideki ShimaokaProgrammer
Jumpei ItatsuProgrammer
Shinya YoshikawaProgrammer
Yasushi TsutsumiProgrammer
Ryo NishizawaProgrammer
Tomomi SugayaProgrammer
Hiroki OmiyaProgrammer
Ryota KobayashiProgrammer
Kureaki TakahahsiProgrammer
Saburo MatsuokaProgrammer
Yoshiyuki InabaProgrammer
Shinichi TanimotoProgrammer
Hirokazu NotoServer Programmer
Keiichiro AokiServer Programmer
Dang Huu PhucServer Programmer
Tran Anh QuanServer Programmer
Takeshi SekiyamaLead Planner
Satoshi SumiyaPlanner
Masayuki ShimuraPlanner
Hidetoshi OtaPlanner
Yukihiko InouePlanner
Hiroki OgataPlanner
Hideyuki Tanaka (I)Planner
Ryuta HirabayashiPlanner
Ayumi SatoPlanner
Shuya IshidaPlanner
Yoshihiro KobayashiPlanner
Yuma ShimadaPlanner
Masahiro YasukawaPlanner
Ayano HaradaPlanner
Junko NakayoshiPlanner
Yuri MizutaPlanner
Karuna MiyazakiPlanner
Yukinori KawamotoPlanner
Yumi ShirakiPlanner
Haruhiko KashiwazakiPlanner
Ryuichi HitoriScreenwriter
Yuuya AmanoScreenwriter
Hiro ItoScreenwriter
Suo SuoScreenwriter
Rick KuroiScreenwriter
Kei TachibanaScreenwriter
Yusuke Saito (I)Screenwriter
Naoto KawamotoScreenwriter
Syouya OnoderaScreenwriter
Takeru KatouScreenwriter
Yuma SedaScript Support
Yuji KawashimaScript Support
Yuki NishiScript Support
Chihiro IchiharaScript Support
Kazunori MorisawaScript Support
Yuto NakaishiScript Support
Satoshi TsurumiLead Artist
Nobuyoshi KanzakiCharacter Design Artist
Mino OriharaCharacter Designer
Ryota ShimboCharacter Designer
Sayaka TagamiCharacter Designer
Yuta FukuokaCharacter Designer
Makoto MatsuyamaCharacter Designer
Chihaya KimuraCharacter Designer
Ayano SelmoriCharacter Designer
Shinpei NaitoCharacter Designer
Masahiko Fukushi (I)Character Designer
Yasuhiro MatsumotoCharacter Designer
Seiichi TsuruokaCharacter Designer
Shugo KayanoCharacter Designer
Kohei IgarashiCharacter Designer
Yakumi FuruyaCharacter Designer
Izumi AizawaCharacter Designer
Kim SaysCharacter Designer
Akihiro Yamaguchi (I)Character Designer
Hideaki KatoCharacter Designer
Hiroaki YamamotoCharacter Designer
Pan WenCharacter Designer
Du QianCharacter Designer
Xing DandanCharacter Designer
Liu MuhanCharacter Designer
Li JiaxuenCharacter Designer
Han TaoCharacter Designer
Lin SixiangCharacter Designer
Liu YanxinCharacter Designer
Zhou JiayongCharacter Designer
Zhang YaodongCharacter Designer
Huang JiayunCharacter Designer
BaoYi HuCharacter Designer
You ZhouCharacter Designer
Wei WangCharacter Designer
Haven JiangCharacter Designer
HongChuan ZhangCharacter Designer
JiaWang HouCharacter Designer
JianTao YangCharacter Designer
ChengXin BaiCharacter Designer
ZhenHua CuiCharacter Designer
John LiuCharacter Designer
BingYao YuCharacter Designer
ZHenwu ZhouCharacter Designer
Yang SunCharacter Designer
Ye WangCharacter Designer
Hao YangCharacter Designer
Nan ZhaoCharacter Designer
Fangyuan YuCharacter Designer
Jun MaCharacter Designer
Hang LiCharacter Designer
Guanguan HaoCharacter Designer
Tadakuni MiyasakaCharacter Designer
Tatsunori OhashiMotion Designer
Tadaharu OsadaMotion Designer
Tsuyoshi InoueMotion Designer
Akane NiimiMotion Designer
Ryo TakagiMotion Designer
Hiroyuki UchidaMotion Designer
Shiryu SuzukiMotion Designer
Kazuaki KawakitaMotion Designer
Toru HirataMotion Designer
Akiyoshi TakeuchiMotion Designer
Chihiro SaitoMotion Designer
Taiki HimoroMotion Designer
Daiki NakanoMotion Designer
Yousuke TakadaMotion Designer
Ryota OgawaMotion Designer
Jumpei TakahashiMotion Designer
Yoshiaki HoriuchiMotion Designer
Takahiro ArimuraMotion Designer
Noriko MatsumotoMotion Designer
YongQiang ZhengMotion Designer
HaoYuan LiuMotion Designer
Masayuki ItoMotion Designer
Masaki OhchiEffect Designer
Hayato SakakuraEffect Designer
Yuki FukushimaEffect Designer
Hiromi IwanagaEffect Designer
Takuya ArakiEffect Designer
Kentaro OkanoEffect Designer
Satoko MatsueEffect Designer
Aimi ShigeokaEffect Designer
Kayoko SatoEffect Designer
Nobuyoshi Yokota (I)Effect Designer
Makoto SuzukiEffect Designer
Toshikazu AraiEffect Designer
Mutsumi KubotaEffect Designer
Nanae KugeEffect Designer
Anna TakahashiEffect Designer
Mike ShimomuraEffect Designer
Sachiko MatsunoEffect Designer
Taiju YamamuraMap Designer
Szafranski JakubMap Designer
Satoshi KawaharaMap Designer
Nin SeiMap Designer
Shin KabeyaMap Designer
Le Strat PierreMap Designer
Yoshiya NiitsuMap Designer
Yuka NakaoMap Designer
Natsumi TakahashiMap Designer
Takashi IshikawaMap Designer
Kunio TakeichiMap Designer
Keisuke SasakiMap Designer
Takuya MikamiMap Designer
Hideto IshikawaMap Designer
Tomoe HayashiMap Designer
Yusuke AokiMap Designer
Toshiyuki IshimaMap Designer
Yuki SawaiMap Designer
Ko Shun IMap Designer
Teruki SuganumaMap Designer
ZiMing XuMap Designer
GuangChao XuMap Designer
MingYang TaiMap Designer
BaoSen ZhaoMap Designer
Bo LiuMap Designer
WenJie LiMap Designer
Bo LiMap Designer
Xin WangMap Designer
Masato HoriuchiMap Designer
Mayuko AranamiMap Designer
Ryota UchiyamaMap Designer
Shusei KariganeInterface Designer
Kayoko ShibasakiInterface Designer
Ayumi SugitaInterface Designer
Hitomi TanakaInterface Designer
China YokotaInterface Designer
Junko TakeguchiInterface Designer
Satoru MatsuyamaInterface Designer
Hirotatsu IshidaMovie Animator
Qiao YuanzhenMovie Animator
Shigeyuki HayakawaMovie Animator
Atsushi KouchiMovie Animator
Yoshito AbeMovie Animator
Ryo MutoMovie Animator
Sho EndoMovie Animator
Yasuhiro KatoMovie Animator
Hiroshi IshiiMovie Animator
Makoto TsukamotoMovie Animator
Takahiro TogashiMovie Animator
Naoko TakahashiMovie Animator
Haruna KusanoMovie Animator
Keita HiuraMovie Animator
Masahiro FujiiMovie Animator
Tetsuya HoshinoMovie Animator
Chris Lee (II)Movie Animator
Takayuki HabuMovie Animator
Takashi KobayashiMovie Animator
Toshiharu KimuraOpening Movie Animator
Kota KushiiOpening Movie Animator
Hozo ArisawaOpening Movie Animator
Hirokazu SaitoOpening Movie Animator
Nana IshikiOpening Movie Animator
Akane YasakiOpening Movie Animator
Kouhei HamadaOpening Movie Animator
Yoshikazu SaitouOpening Movie Animator
Yoshito AbeOpening Movie Animator
Ryuji SakamotoOpening Movie Animator
Kenta IkedaOpening Movie Animator
Keita FujitaOpening Movie Animator
Yuta NinomiOpening Movie Animator
Takeshi SatoOpening Movie Animator
Mamiko MizunoOpening Movie Animator
Naotsugu ZushiOpening Movie Animator
Yusuke OhashiOpening Movie Animator
Mayumi KawanishiOpening Movie Animator
Ryo SasakiOpening Movie Animator
Takayuki MinatoOpening Movie Animator
Hisato TokumaruOpening Movie Animator
Kai KawadeOpening Movie Animator
Mikato KajiyamaOpening Movie Animator
Yosuke YamadaOpening Movie Animator
Ken MiyaharaOpening Movie Animator
Junji KogaOpening Movie Animator
Yusuke KameiOpening Movie Animator
Tairi KikuchiSpecial Thanks
Tatsuya MarutaniSpecial Thanks
Toshiaki KanazawaSpecial Thanks
G-StyleSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
exsa Co. Ltd.Special Thanks (Support Company)
DIGITAL HeartsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Pole To WinSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
FONTWORKSSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
T's MusicSound Designer (Support Company)
Kotaro BabaSound Desinger
Yutaka TakahashiSound Desinger
Yuhki MoriSound Desinger
Shouhei NiigawaSound Desinger
Voice Over Production
Kazuya TorishimaDirector of Audiography - Fist of the North Star
Kaoru HayashiRecording Engineer - Fist of the North Star
Takumi OkamotoRecording Engineer - Fist of the North Star
Yasuaki SumiProduction Assistant - Fist of the North Star
Hiroko KatoProduction Assistant - Fist of the North Star
(Archive) duplicate Aoni ProductionVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Yasunori HondaDirector of Audiography - Dragon Ball
Kaoru MachidaDirector of Audiography - Dragon Ball
Mitsuharu ItoRecording Engineer - Dragon Ball
Hiroki SawamuraRecording Engineer - Dragon Ball
Toei AnimationVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Kazuya TorishimaDirector of Audiography - City Hunter
Kaoru HayashiRecording Engineer - City Hunter
Takumi OkamotoRecording Engineer - City Hunter
Tomoharu KatsumataDirector of Audiography - Knights of the Zodiac
Yasuo TachibanaRecording Engineer - Knights of the Zodiac
Yoshikazu IwanamiDirector of Audiography - JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Daiki ShirakawaProduction Assistant - JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Hiroyuki KawawaRecording Engineer - JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Kazuki HaginoRecording Engineer - JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Studio MausuVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Hiroki ShibataDirector of Audiography - Dragon Quest
Tasuo TachibanaRecording Engineer - Dragon Quest
Katsunori ShimizuDirector of Audiography - Yu Yu Hakusho
Yosuke MoritaDirector of Audiography - Yu Yu Hakusho
Yusuke TomidokoroRecording Engineer - Yu Yu Hakusho
Shizuka AnetaiProduction Assistant - Yu Yu Hakusho
Zack PromotionVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Yayoi TateishiDirector of Audiography - Rurouni Kenshin
Hitoshi YamadaRecording Engineer - Rurouni Kenshin
Aniplex Inc.Voice Over Production (Support Company)
Atsushi NagashimaDirector of Audiography - Yu-Gi-Oh!
Hitoshi YamadaRecording Engineer - Yu-Gi-Oh!
Tomoko SuzukiRecording Engineer - Yu-Gi-Oh!
Jinnan StudioVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Nelke PlanningVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Katsumi TokoroDirector of Audiography - One Piece
Erina WatanabeRecording Engineer - One Piece
Satoshi FujimuraRecording Engineer - One Piece
Shouji HataDirector of Audiography - HunterXHunter
Masashi SatoDirector of Audiography - HunterXHunter
Half HP StudioVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Chiharu KamioRecording Director - Naruto/Boruto
Nozomi AokiRecording Engineer - Naruto/Boruto
Rie TakamiyagiProduction Assistant - Naruto/Boruto
RekuonshaVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Katsunori ShimizuDirector of Audiography - Bleach
Yosuke MoritaDirector of Audiography - Bleach
Yusuke TomidokoroRecording Engineer - Bleach
Shizuka AnetaiProduction Assistant - Bleach
Yamada ChiakiDirector of Audiography - Death Note
Studio Don JuanVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Akiko TairadateDirector of Audiography - My Hero Academia
Fujio YamadaRecording Engineer - My Hero Academia
Tatsuys SatoRecording Support - My Hero Academia
Techno SoundVoice Over Production (Support Company)
Hajime TakakuwaDirector of Audiography - Black Clover
Yuko KaiRecording Engineer - Black Clover
Yayoi TateishiProduction Assistant - Black Clover
Jinnan StudioVoice Over Produciton (Support Company)
Kazuya TorishimaDirector of Audiography - Jump Force
Kaoru MachidaDirector of Audiography - Jump Force
Kaoru HayashiRecording Engineer - Jump Force
Takumi OkamotoRecording Engineer - Jump Force
Yasuaki SumiProduction Assistant - Jump Force
Hiroko KatoProduction Assistant - Jump Force
Tricycle StudioRecording Studio (Support Company)
Studio EffortRecording Studio (Support Company)
Studio JumoRecording Studio (Support Company)
Toei Digital CenterRecording Studio (Support Company)
SSS StudioRecording Studio (Support Company)
Studio T&TRecording Studio (Support Company)
Cabi-Net StudioRecording Studio (Support Company)
Studio GongRecording Studio (Support Company)
MIT STUDIORecording Studio (Support Company)
Music
Takanori ArimaScore Producer
Takanori ArimaMusic Composer
Zac ZingerMusic Composer
Chad SeiterMusic Composer
Jerome LeroyMusic Composer
Alex RugerMusic Composer
Jonne ValtonenMusic Composer
Toshiyuki KishiMusic Composer
Hiromi MizutaniMusic Composer
Paul D. TaylorOrchestrator
Zac ZingerOrchestrator
Takanori ArimaOrchestrator
Takanori ArimaChoir Arrangement & Synth Programmer
Satoshi Mark NoguchiScore Recording & Mix Engineer
Budapest Film OrchestraOrchestra (Support Company)
Paul D. TaylorConductor
Hungarian Radio Studio 22Recording Studio (Support Company)
Tomoko AkaboshiOrchestra Recording Coordinator
RemiMusician - Soprano Solist
Akitoshi KurodaMusician - Guitar
Yusuke TomisawaMusician - Bass
Kei Yamazaki (I)Musician - Drum
Takuma YoshiokaMusician - V-Drum
Ryusuke SugaieMusician - Trumpet
Tomonari HaradaMusician - Flute
Electric Skull OrchestraSynth Programmer (Support Company)
Bernie GrundmanScore Mastering Engineer
Yasuji Yasman MaedaScore Mastering Engineer
Harmonics InternationalMusic Recording Coordinator, Supervisor (Support Company)
Koji SugaMusic Recording Coordinator, Supervisor
Masako SugaMusic Recording Coordinator, Supervisor
B.B. StudioMusic Production Manager (Support Company)
Koji YamadaMusic Production Manager
Akira ToriyamaOriginal Character Design

AZ

Motoyasu TanakaTitle Logo Design
Takeshi MiyazawaTitle Logo Design
Tomoaki WatanabeTitle Logo Design
LayupPackage Design (Support Company)
SynetecPrinting (Support Company)
Createch Inc.Official Website Design (Support Company)

Cresco Motion Design

Yamato KosahataPromotional Movie Creation
Chihiro KaikawaPromotional Movie Creation

Asatsu-DK Inc.

Kenichi SasanoGeneral Production / Promotion
Taiichi KimuraGeneral Production / Promotion
Tomofumi UedaGeneral Production / Promotion
Toru SuzukiGeneral Production / Promotion
Masafumi TakedaGeneral Production / Promotion
Chiaki MatsunamiGeneral Production / Promotion

Pyramid Film Inc.

Satoshi KamiguchiCommercial Production
Toyohiro AritaCommercial Production
Kyohei KanagawaCommercial Production

PTHREE

Ryoichi KoyanoCommercial Production
Yuta YamadaCommercial Production
Naoyuki YanagisawaCommercial Production

AOZORA

Shinsuke KubotaVideo Production

Spike ChunSoft

Kohei SanadaFreelance
Takuya MishimaRightRight

Bandai Namco Entertainment

Tomoaki ImanishiQuality Assurance
Keita KisoQuality Assurance
Takashi SawaiQuality Assurance
Kouki IwaoQuality Assurance
Masashi AoyamaQuality Assurance
Masaya NakadaQuality Assurance
Shin NagahamaQuality Assurance
Yohei KikuchiQuality Assurance
Jun YoshidaQuality Assurance
Tetsuro YoshidaQuality Assurance
Takamasa TamatsuQuality Assurance
Minoru KanamoriQuality Assurance
Natsuki KoyamaQuality Assurance
Wataru OkumuraQuality Assurance
Hiroshi WatanabeQuality Assurance
Hiroki NaganumaQuality Assurance
DIGITAL HeartsQA Support (Support Company)
Hiroki SuzukiQA Support
Masanori HisamichiQA Support
Shino OgawaQA Support
Masato OjimaQA Support
Shohei TsukanoQA Support
Kota KikuchiQA Support
Yasuhiro KurataQA Support
Kanji KomachiQA Support
Yutaka MaedaQA Support
Munehiro YoshiokaQA Support
Yoashiyuki SakairiQA Support
Yuki OtakaQA Support
Kosuke TabataQA Support
Toru MurayamaQA Support
Ryota TakahashiQA Support
Akiyoshi GonaiQA Support
Yukito OnoCustomer Service
Masami SenoCustomer Service
Miku TakamatsuCustomer Service
Mark TsujiPresident & CEO
Hide IrieExecutive VP & COO
Kunio IkomaSVP, Finance Corporate Planning
Takashi AkiyamaVP, Publishing and IP Strategy
Tad HirabayashiSenior Director, Production Services
Matt CoburnSenior Localisation Manager
Yoko OnoLocalization Project Manager
Micah GearySoftware Tools Engineer
Dairdre RippeLocalization Specialist
James PetersLocalization Specialist
Takeshi MiyazoeSenior Director, IP Strategy
Shota YamazakiSr. Manager, IP Strategy
Xiaoyu FengManager, IP Strategy
Hans LuiDirector, Applications and Operations
Jennifer TersigniSenior Operations Manager
David WangOperations Analyst
Shin YoungApplications Support Specialist
Korey BelangerOffice Manager
Miriam BeltranTravel Administrator
Chris GilbertSenior VP of Sales and General Manager
Melani WindhamSenior Director of Sales
Christine FInchSales Manager
Terry CarlsonDirector, Sales Operations
Laura YoshiokaSenior Director of Retail marketing and Merchandising
Bob JohnsonSenior Channel Marketing Manager
Patricia SousaChannel Marketing Coordinator
May HayesSenior Sales Operations Specialist
Allison TruongSenior Sales Operations Specialist
Jean WongSenior Sales Operations Program & Reporting Manager
Sadie PhungE-Commerce Specialist
Mike ChangSenior Digital Business Manager
Jhune De La CruzDigital Business Manager, Conent Operations
Pearl LaiDigital Business Manager, Content Strategy
Ibrahim AmasDigital Business Coordinator
Eric HartnessVP of Marketing
Dennis LeeDirector, Brand Marketing
Stephen AkanaBrand Manager
Randy LeAssociate Brand Manager
Andrew TedjoMedia Manager
Denny ChiuDirector, Communications & Social Responsibility
Nick O'LearyPR Manager
Jason ClineSenior Events Manager
Chrisia Marie PerezAssociate Events Manager
Dalton LinkSocial Marketing and Community Manager
Dmitryi KhlyninCommunity Specialist
Cyrus WessonCommunity Specialist
Diego ParamioCommunity Specialist, Latin America
Katja ThurMarketing Manager, Latin America
Josiah KoonsSenior Manager, Creative Services
Kat ChandlerCreative Services Project Manager
Knoah PiasekCreative Services Project Manager
Mariano Fe De LeonPackaging Project Manager
Michael LeGraphic Designer
Amanda PeAssociate Graphic Designer
Kenneth WarrenVideo Editor
Homer RabaraVideo Editor
Aseem MathurVideo Editor
Patrick LundellCounsel, Product and Commercial
Rafael OrozcoAssociate Counsel
Reina NagaiIP Administrator
David MoyaProduction Manager
Eric SawiProduction Project Manager
Merwin del RosarioQuality Control Project Manager
Aaron FeilCQC Tester
Adrian EsculturaCQC Tester
Arnold FeenerCQC Tester
Brendan NewsomeCQC Tester
Earl BantugCQC Tester
Ian NunesCQC Tester
Larry CadelinaCQC Tester
Marshall HendersonCQC Tester
Michael Jackson (I)CQC Tester
Simon WuCQC Tester
Jesus BarraganCustomer Service Manager
Takumi KobayashiSr. Customer Service Representative
Jeanelle EvansCustomer Service Representative
Michael GuCustomer Service Representative

Lionbridge Game Services

Translation Services
Marisol Fernández VelascoProject Manager
Théo Boulanger-MarguierProject Manager
Kei Matsumoto (II)Project Manager
Melvin OkEnglish Translation
Jeff Wilson (II)English Translation
Dan VeilleuxEnglish Translation
Gabe GlickEnglish Translation
Jeremy BlausteinEnglish Translation

Firefly Studios

Laura FechenbachNeutral Spanish Translation
Melian CarabajalesNeutral Spanish Translation
Juan Ignacio LuqueNeutral Spanish Translation
Quoted Tradução e LocalizaçãoBrazilian Portuguese Translation (Support Company)

Keywords Studios Montréal

Localization Testing
Guillaume LangloisLQA Testing Manager
Davi Almeida de SouzaLQA Project Manager
Ismail Abdi OmarLQA Test Lead
Aparwal CheeppensukLQA Test Lead
Joel HaywardEnglish LQA Testing
Maxaly Pierre-LouisEnglish LQA Testing
Jesse GambusNeutral Spanish LQA Testing
Bruna BagettiBrazilian Portuguese LA Testing

GlobalStep LLC

Functional Testing
Sumit AroraDirector of Operations
Piyoosh SahQA Manager
Saurabh BhosaleQA Assistant Manager
Amol Prakash BoraQA Lead
Abhishek KhandagaleQA Tester
Ajay BhingoleQA Tester
Deepak MahalikQA Tester
Mohit KumarQA Tester
Pravi MuchandikarQA Tester
Rejat SoniQA Tester
Rohit MishraQA Tester
Sawan MishraQA Tester
Swapnil JadhavQA Tester
Tejas MudekarQA Tester

Bandai Namco Entertainment

Naoki KatashimaPresident & COO
Production & Strategy
Marcello CarlinoProducer
Corinne CalloisSenior Producer
Yoshi NikiSVP, Production & Development
Masataka NemotoSenior Director, Development Strategy & Management
Samuel GattéPublishing & Product Support Senior Director
Katrin DarolleProduction Director
Pierre FrogetLocalisation Project Manager
Franck GentyLocalisation Manager
Richard DelacourQuality Assurance Project Manager
Alexandre RogierQuality Assurance Project Manager
Oliver RobinQuality Assurance Manager
Thomas BoissierCertification Project Manager
Claire McGowanCertifiaction Manager
Stéphane EntéricEngineering Project Manager
Emeric PolinEngineering Project Manager
Jocelyn CioffiGES Manager
Alexandre BonnetGES Analyst
Patrick RoseBusiness & Product Analyst
Chad CarvalhoBusiness Analyst Assistant
Marketing & Sales
Hervé HoerdtVP, Marketing & Digital
Antoine JametEMEA Brand Manager
Mathieu Van KemenadeEMEA Product Manager
James GoslingEMEA PR Manager
Bader AabourEMEA PR Manager Assistant
Héloïse RibeaucourtEMEA Events Manager
Anthony MacaréDigital Business Unit Director
Michel MelhemEMEA Social Media Manager
Manou DeneuvelEMEA Community Manager
Geoffroy LevyEMEA Social Content Manager
Chris EdenDigital Sale Manager
Jérôme ChatelainDigital Sale Manager
Anthony BaichèresDigital Content Manager
Rachel MaarekChannel Market Coordinator
Vincent Hugues-HebrardCustomer Support Manager
Laurence PateyE-Commerce Manager
Romain ChantelotCRM Project Manager
Laetitia GirardinAcquisition & Loyalty Specialist
Marilyne Rankin-RodriguesCampaign Manager
Arnaud BessonWeb Project Manager
Lucas GuedotWebmaster
Thomas BachelerieHead of Business Intelligence
Rudy PantoustierMarket Analyst
Nelly ProthiéreConsumer Insight Manager
Antoine NalyData & Business Analyst
Vincent HattenbergerCreative Designer
Gwen RubyCreative Video Editor
Etienne ViriotCreative Designer Assistant
Masakazu YoshibaIP Strategy Senior Director
Shuhei HokariIP Strategy Director
Mieko MurakamiSales Reporting & License Relation
Clémence OlivieroLicensing Business Assistant
Operations
Christophe DelanoyVP Distribution Operations
Caroline FauchilleManufacturing & Printed Materials Director
Sandrine DuboisPackaging Project Manager
Laura TestudManufacturing Coordinator
Nicolas GuérardSupply Chain Manager
Delphine DoncieuxSupply Chain Coordinator
Local Marketing Teams
John GallowayVP of Northern Europe
Lee KirtonUK Marketing Director
Phil BrannellyUK Product Manager
Sam SmithUK Community Manager
Arnaud MullerFrance/Benelux Managing Director
Adrien GuerraFrance/Benelux Marketing Director
Olivier RéocreuxFrance/Benelux Product Manager
Thibault ChuffartFrance/Benelux Product Manager
Claudia HabonimanaPress Relations Specialist
Pierre-Adrien WinkelkotterCommunity Manager
Frieder BartussekDeutschland Marketing Director
David RazaghiDeutschland Product Manager
Marco SüßDeutschland PR Manager
Christina DenhardDeutschland Community Manager
Alberto GonzálezVP of Southern Europe
David Fraile La OssaIberica Marketing Director
Laura Aznar BertranIberica Product Manager
Paula AcevedoIberica PR Manager
Nerea DiegoIberica Community Manager
Christian BornItaly Country Manager
Luca VisentiniItaly Marketing Director
Marco MulinacciItaly Product Manager
Nicola VenezianiItaly PR Manager
Claudio FallicaItaly Community Manager
Frans FagerlundNordic Commercial Director
Peter SoderlundNordic Marketing Director
Karla PettNordic Product Manager
Tove BengtssonNordic PR Manager
Petter AdolfssonNordic Community & Event Manager
Dimitri KoulourisHellas Managing Director
George SoulogiannisHellas Marketing Director
Ntina KalleHellas Product Manager
Oleg KhazhinskiyCommercial Director CEE & Russia
Natali HeinemannMarketing Coordinator Russia & CEE
Mark GilbertAustralia Marketing Director
Stephen O'LearyAustralia Product Manager
Joshua GraffeoAustralia PR & Community Manager

GlobalStep LLC

Sunil PawarTest Lead
Sagar DhamankarTest Lead
Nikhil AnganeTester
Adwait DeshpandeTester
Akash RautTester
Abhijeet KakpureTester
Suraj KumarTester
Priyanka Satish DavidTester

Pole to Win UK

Monica ZamboniQA Manager
Scott HerdmanAssistant Manager
Alice CostaProject Manager
Evgeniya KeatingsProject Manager
Kacper KuznickiQA Mastering Technician
Alex LorenteProject Coordinator
Francesco ScandiuzziLocalisation Tester
Gloria Dantos RivasLocalisation Tester
Hanna MillerLocalisation Tester
Hussein HijaziLocalisation Tester
Louis MetaisLocalisation Tester
Maja GerkenLocalisation Tester
Vitalij LopatinLocalisation Tester

Around The Word

Allan LefeuvreProject Manager

Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia

Gerard NoonanManaging Director & Senior VP of Asia Pacific
William WangManaging Director, Taiwan & Hong Kong
Chad ParkGeneral Manager, Korea
Rainel TanGeneral Manager (Sales & Marketing), Singapore
Jennifer PoulsonSVP, Marketing Asia
Yoichiro MogiIP Strategy Manager, Asia Pacific
Hamid RahmanCountry Manager (Hong Kong)
Tag ChangAssociate Product Manager (Korea)
Hailey ShinProduct Assistant (Korea)
Eshley GaoBrand & Event Manager (Singapore)
Cyril DorleacBusiness & Digital Sales Analyst (Singapore)
Kobe Jin YanCreative Designer (Singapore)
Ashura YapCommunity & Content Manager (Singapore)
Josh HuangDigital Sales Manager (Singapore)
Carrie HsiaoMarketing Manager (Taiwan)
Jung-eun OhMarketing Manager (Korea)
Ronan FongMarketing Manager (Hong Kong)
Sophia LekMarketing Manager (Singapore)
Houstan ChanAssistant Marketing Manager (Hong Kon)
Zoe KaoProduct Manager (Taiwan)
Mira LeeProduct Executive (Singapore)
Lynn HsiaoProduct Executive (Taiwan)
Joanna FongMarketing Assistant (Taiwan)
Jay NamMarketing Assistant (Korea)
Rebecca LiPR Assistant Manager (Taiwan)
Janice TeoMarketing Executive (Singapore)
Harry ChoMarketing Coordinator (Korea)
Renee LimLogistics and Account Coordinator (Singapore)
Priscilla TanOperations Assistant (Singapore)
Jem LohRegional Brand Manager (Singapore)
Jessie HsiehArt Designer & Operations Coordinator (Taiwan)
Lin Pei HsiaArt Designer & Operations Coordinator (Taiwan)
Benny TsaiSales Manager (Taiwan)
Nicholas NgSales Manager (Malaysia)
Peter YangSales Representative (Taiwan)
Chang Yuan GangLocalization Manager
Mindy JeonLocalization Manager (Korea)
Daniel CaoLocalization Manager (Singapore)
Tsai MulanLocalization Assistant Manager (Taiwan)
Ash KimLocalization Assistant (Korea)
Chang KangTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Chen Pei YuTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Chien Chin HsienTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Hsieh Wan ChiTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Hsu Tsai YingTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Hsu Yu HanTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Hsu Yu YinTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Lee Yi ShuanTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Lin Chih YenTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Lyu Syu LingTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Lin Hui ChinTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Wu Chi AnTraditional Chinese Localization Team
Chiang Chi CheTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Huang Shih WeiTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Yu Chiao HuaiTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Wang Kuan ChunTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Wang Yan ZheTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Chen Xian ZheTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Chi Ting TuTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Chien Shih SiangTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Ho Snu PinTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Hsieh Cheng JuTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Hsu Kuo HuangTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Huang Chi LongTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Lin Jyun LiangTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Lo Fu TengTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Wang Jing TingTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Wang S JoanTraditional Chinese Localization Tester
Ki Moon LeeKorean Localization Team
Inkeon KangKorean Localization Team
Ji-Yeon JungKorean Localization Team
Hyosun SongKorean Localization Team
Ki-Min KimKorean Localization Team
Eunji JangKorean Localization Team
Chanwoo KimKorean Localization Team
Keunhyuk LeeKoreal Localization Tester
Daehwi NohKoreal Localization Tester
Geonwoo KwakKoreal Localization Tester
Rubicon SolutionsKorean Localization Tester (Support Company)
Keywords StudiosThai Localization LQA (Support Company)
Nobuhiro KasaharaSales Strategy Department
Taiki YasukoSales Strategy Department
Hiroaki OchiaiSales Strategy Department
Chikae KimuraMarketing
Kohei OishiMarketing
Yuri KishiMarketing
Ran YoshizawaMarketing
Yutaka FuseMarketing
Gary GilletMarketing
Madoka IshikawaMarketing
Jun TauchiMarketing
Kei Matsumoto (II)Marketing
Yui TanakaMarketing
Yuka KurogiMarketing
Satoru NishibataMarketing
Kazuki KonishiMarketing
Ichiro UeharaMarketing
Takashi MasuyamaProduction Support
Tomomi ArakawaProduction Support
Tomomi FujisawaProduction Support
Misaki OkumaProduction Support
Yutaka KiiInternational Localization
Naoki KudoInternational Localization
Yuji ShibataInternational Localization
Yosuke AsadaInternational Localization
Satoko HamaguchiInternational Localization
Yohta FukudaInternational Localization
Kuninori YoshizakiMedia
Hideyuki YamazakiMedia
Yujiro HanaiMedia
Yohei MetsuuraMedia
ShueishaSupervision (Support Company)
Akio IyokuSupervision
Kohei OhnishiSupervision
Daisuke TerashiSupervision
Masahiko SaitoSupervision
Taiki UchidaSupervision
Takamitsu SueyoshiSupervision
Shinji InakiSupervision
Takahiro HabutaSupervision
Suguru SugitaSupervision
Hiroyuki HondaSupervision
Kengo MonjiSupervision
Syu MurakoshiSupervision
Takao ShimasakiSupervision
Takashi TakanoSupervision
Ikumi KogaSupervision
Shuntaro KosugeSupervision
Takahiko AikawaSupervision
Koji YoshidaSupervision
Ryosuke YoritomiSupervision
Keisuke ToideSupervision
Kurumada ProductionSupervision (Support Company)
North Stars PicturesSpuervision (Support Company)
Makoto MorishitaSupervision
Hajima NishidaSupervision
Mikhiro MiyashitaSupervision
Asuka HamadaSupervision
Omcurry G.K.Script Writing Support
Genki FujishitaScript Writing Support
Hirotake ReizeiSpecial Thanks
Hirotaka WatanabeSpecial Thanks
Yusuke SasakiSpecial Thanks
Atsushi MinowaSpecial Thanks
Hayato KutaragiSpecial Thanks
Minami HondaSpecial Thanks
Tsuyoshi KatahataSpecial Thanks
Haruka HashimotoSpecial Thanks
Rei HirataAssistant Producer
Yasuhiro YahataAssistant Producer
Hiroyuki IbaAssistant Producer
Koji NakajimaProducer
Ryo MitoChief Producer
Daisuke UchiyamaGeneral Producer
Hirofumi InagakiGeneral Producer
Satoshi OshitaExecutive Producer
Nao UdagawaExecutive Producer

Japanese

KenshiroNo image
GokuNo image
VegetaNo image
TrunksNo image
PiccoloNo image
FriezaNo image
Cell (Perfect Form)No image
Ryo SaebaNo image
Pegasus SeiyaNo image
Dragon ShiryuNo image
Jotaro KujoNo image
DioNo image
DaiNo image
Yusuke UrameshiNo image
Toguro (younger brother)No image
Kenshin HimuraNo image
Makoto ShishioNo image
Yugi MutoNo image
Dark Magician GirlNo image
Monkey D. LuffyNo image
Roronoa ZoroNo image
SanjiNo image
Marshall D. TeachNo image
Boa HancockNo image
SaboNo image
Gon FreecssNo image
Killua ZoldyckNo image
KurapikaNo image
Hisoka MorowNo image
Naruto Uzumaki
Sasuke UchihaNo image
Kakashi HatakeNo image
GaaraNo image
Kaguya OtsutsukiNo image
Ichigo KurosakiNo image
Rukia KuchikiNo image
Renji AbaraiNo image
Sosuke AizenNo image
Light YagamiNo image
Izuku MidoriyaNo image
AstaNo image
Boruto UzumakiNo image
PrometheusNo image
Director GloverNo image
GalenaNo image
AngelaNo image
KaneNo image
NavigatorNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
Avatar VoiceNo image
VenomsNo image
VenomsNo image
VenomsNo image
VenomsNo image