Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-09-28)

Killzone 2 (Credits)

Guerrilla Games

Hermen HulstManaging Director
Arjan BrusseeDevelopment Director
Steven Ter HeideSenior Producer
Angie SmetsSenior Producer
Mathijs de JongeGame Director
Jan-Bart van BeekArt Director
Mario LavinSound Director
Michiel van der LeeuwTechnical Director
Jorrit RouwéLead Game Code
Remco StraatmanLead AI Code
Bart WijsmanLead Animation
Arjen BokhovenLead Environment Art
Paulus BanninkLead Technical Art
Eric BoltjesSenior Online Game Designer
Roy PostmaSenior Visual Designer
Seb DownieQA Manager
Guerilla
Rudine BijlsmaProduction
Jacco BogaerdsProduction
Lucas Van MuiswinkelProduction
Solomon TemowoProduction
Salvador Bel MurcianoGame Code
Oscar van den BoschGame Code
Frank CompagnerGame Code
Ken Van HoeylandtGame Code
Willem JanssenGame Code
Chaime KorperGame Code
Stefan LauwersGame Code
Klaas van der MolenGame Code
Tibor den OudenGame Code
Thomas PienaarGame Code
Tommy de RoosGame Code
David Reyes I ForniésGame Code
Kasper J. WessingGame Code
Niels DuijnTech Code
Jeffrey ExterkateTech Code
Guido de HaanTech Code
Ingo HaumannTech Code
Jerden KrebbersTech Code
Sam MegensTech Code
Mark MeijerTech Code
Martijn PlakTech Code
Will ValeTech Code
Michael ValientTech Code
Andreas VargaTech Code
Nathan VosTech Code
Marnix ArnoldArtificial Intelligence
Arjen BeijArtificial Intelligence
Alex ChampandardArtificial Intelligence
Hylke KleveArtificial Intelligence
Robert MorcusArtificial Intelligence
Tim VerweijArtificial Intelligence
Eric BoltjesGame Design
Aaron ButlerGame Design
Andrew CurtisGame Design
Rob HealdGame Design
Floris KooijGame Design
Simon LaroucheGame Design
Doug WalkerGame Design
Dennis ZopfiGame Design
Stuart BillinghurstLevel Design
Dennis van den BroekLevel Design
Malcolm GrantLevel Design
Sjors JanssenLevel Design
Vaggelis VlivaditisLevel Design
Jonathan Phillips (I)Level Design
Blake PolteskiLevel Design
Laurens SimonisLevel Design
Faried VerheulLevel Design
Cho Yan Peter WongLevel Design
Stefan WijnkerLevel Design
Roy PostmaConcept Art
Maarten van der GaagConcept Art
Miguel Angel MartinezConcept Art
Andrejs SkujaConcept Art
Michel VoogtConcept Art
Koen WijffelaarsConcept Art
Roland JzermansConcept Art
Martijn VenrooyInterface Design
Bas UterwijkArt Director
Robert AdcockEnvironment Art
Arjan BakEnvironment Art
Desmond van den BergEnvironment Art
Felix van den BerghEnvironment Art
Lennart FrankenEnvironment Art
Marijn GiesbertzEnvironment Art
Dennis GriesheimerEnvironment Art
Kim van HeestEnvironment Art
James Mason (I)Environment Art
Deane McGahanEnvironment Art
Edward NobleEnvironment Art
Gilbert SandersEnvironment Art
Ben SproutEnvironment Art
Bryan VerboonEnvironment Art
Martijn de WaardProp Art
Victor van't HekProp Art
Roderick van der SteenLighting
Marianna LooLighting
Gordon de HasethLighting
Cesare DerossiShaders
Misja BaasWeapons and Vehicle Art
Yan Fu ChengWeapons and Vehicle Art
Tobias WankeWeapons and Vehicle Art
Rudy MassarCharacter Art
Susie GreenEffects
Iki IkramEffects
Tamis van der LaanEffects
Vladimir LopatinEffects
Micha NoordegraafEffects
Eduard PeregrineEffects
Ben SchrijversEffects
Elco VossersEffects
Paulus BanninkTech Art
Andrea ArghinentiTech Art
Neil ChatterjeeTech Art
Francesco GiordanaTech Art
Pepijn JansenTech Art
Vincent van SoestTech Art
Steven TjoeTech Art
Philip LawrenceScreenplay
Iain HoweScreenplay
Jonathan KrayCinematics
Geert DonkerCinematics
Dirk BoerCinematics
PJ HughesCinematics
Bas KorsmitCinematics
Espen SognCinematics
Sem AssinkAnimation
Niels de GroenAnimation
Henk KokAnimation
Francois LacharriereAnimation
Richard OudAnimation
Joris de ManMusic
Lucas van TolSound
Anton WoldhekSound
Joost KorngoldMotion Graphics
Roel van NyenBuild Engineer
Attila OdryBuild Engineer
Michael AignerQuality Assurance
Vincent AmseQuality Assurance
William van EijkQuality Assurance
Rob FraatsQuality Assurance
Jesse HuismanQuality Assurance
Michel LalmohamedQuality Assurance
Jorrit MonnéQuality Assurance
Leonardo Pedrosa Negami Do NascimentoQuality Assurance
Thomas TheisensQuality Assurance
Maxwell VoogtQuality Assurance
Emiel KampenPlaytesting
Victor ZuylenKillzone.com
Bart SuichiesKillzone.com
Daniel BeukersIT Support
Oliver KogelnigIT Support
Willy PieperIT Support
Jordy GoudsmitIT Support
Delano LobmanHuman Resources
Metta UijlingsHuman Resources
Yvonne von BergOffice Management
Fenske EverhartzOffice Management
Tom Clarke HillMotion Capture Talent
Jeff PetersonMotion Capture Talent
Neil GraingerMotion Capture Talent
Dominic RickhardsMotion Capture Talent
Abdul SalisMotion Capture Talent
Bob SpourMotion Capture Talent
Ashley BeckMotion Capture Talent
Steen YoungMotion Capture Talent

SCE Cambridge Studio

James ShepherdSCEE Cambridge
Mark BuntingSCEE Cambridge
Matt Birkett-SmithSCEE Cambridge
Marie BorgessonSCEE Cambridge
Jay BrindleSCEE Cambridge
Stu BuggSCEE Cambridge
Jim ChaneySCEE Cambridge
John Clark (II)SCEE Cambridge
Sam DickinsonSCEE Cambridge
Matt DicksonSCEE Cambridge
Laure DillowaySCEE Cambridge
Jason EvansSCEE Cambridge
Lisa HarmonSCEE Cambridge
Ton HeapSCEE Cambridge
Sarah HeffordSCEE Cambridge
Rob HillSCEE Cambridge
Darren HylandSCEE Cambridge
Thomas JonesSCEE Cambridge
Alex KanarisSCEE Cambridge
Daniel LimSCEE Cambridge
Tony PyleSCEE Cambridge
Chris RiddellSCEE Cambridge
Jason RileySCEE Cambridge
Chris RundellSCEE Cambridge
Matt StonehamSCEE Cambridge
Rob TatnellSCEE Cambridge
Garry TaylorSCEE Cambridge
Richard ThomasSCEE Cambridge
Matt TraceySCEE Cambridge
Piran TremethickSCEE Cambridge

SCE Studio Liverpool

Clemens WangerinSCEE Liverpool
Chris GrannellSCEE Liverpool
Darren DouglasSCEE Liverpool
Lee CarusSCEE Liverpool
Jon KendrewSCEE Liverpool
Rob SuttonSCEE Liverpool
Dave NewhouseSCEE Liverpool
Paul Bahr-NaylorSCEE Liverpool
Althea DeaneSCEE Liverpool
Ian ShepherdSCEE Liverpool
Gavin FitzgeraldSCEE Liverpool
Sebastian BruecknerSCEE Liverpool
Adam ClarkSCEE Liverpool
Larry DochertySCEE Liverpool
Stuart LovegroveSCEE Liverpool
Paul NelsonSCEE London
Franck LaurinSCEE London
Nicholas WatkinsSCEE London
Dan BardinoSCEE London
Arran GreenSCEE London
Petra CattanachSCEE London
Nigal RaymondSCEE London
Alex TownsendSCEE London
Alastair LindsaySCEE London
Garry TaylorSCEE London
Jo WallsSCEE London
Nathan TeohSCEE London
Julian GibsonSCEE London

Sony Computer Entertainment, Inc. (SCEI)

Kaz HiraiPresident
Shuhei YoshidaWorldwide Studios Management
Michael DennyWorldwide Studios Management
John RostronXDev Studio Europe
Pete SmithXDev Studio Europe
Stuart TilleyXDev Studio Europe
Tom O'ConnorXDev Studio Europe
Joanne RichardsonXDev Studio Europe
Angela KastonXDev Studio Europe
Michael GrahamSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Kyle ShubelSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Barbara HouseSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Allan BeckerSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Scott RohdeSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Tim MossSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Christer EricsonSCEA Santa Monica Studios
Simon RutterSCEE Marketing
Mark HardySCEE Marketing
Jon AnningSCEE Marketing
Toby MorrishSCEE Marketing
Charlotte PantherSCEE Marketing
Araceli PerezSCEE Marketing
Thelma Bady YanksonSCEE Marketing
Nathan TeohSCEE Marketing
Andy HopeSCEE Marketing
Sam HoldingSCEE Marketing
Robert WalkerSCEE Marketing
Richard WokesSCEE Marketing
Matt BristowSCEE Marketing
Alex ArmorSCEA Marketing
TJ ConsunjiSCEA Marketing
Ron EagleSCEA Marketing
Scott SteinbergSCEA Marketing
Don MesaSCEA Marketing
David BullSCEA Marketing
Virginia ChanSCEA Marketing
John KollerSCEA Marketing
Kim NguyenSCEA Marketing
Kristin NeirinckxSCEA Marketing
Patrick SeyboldSCEA Marketing
Jeff RubensteinSCEA Marketing
Ginger KrausSCEA Marketing
Donna ArmentorSCEA Marketing
Natalie BehrmanSCEA Marketing
Sadaf BaigSCEA Marketing
Katie SchiblerSCEA Marketing
Yves PahudSCEA Marketing
Andrew AdamsSCEA Marketing
Bret BlountSCEA Marketing
Jill EbbSCEA Marketing
Lauren DeckerSCEA Marketing
Theresa CustodioSCEA Marketing
Brian GauldSCEA Marketing
Stephanie NixonSCEA Marketing
Joby HirschfeldSCEA Marketing
Bob JohnsonSCEA Marketing
Michael DelacruzSCEA Marketing
Marie ManapatSCEA Marketing
Kip RoggendorfSCEA Marketing
Kacey FaheySCEA Marketing
Lara BellezaSCEA Marketing
Robert CastilloSCEA Marketing
Quinn PhamSCEA Marketing
Lori Chase-NardiSCEA Marketing
Alyson ArrastioSCEA Marketing
Mizpah Brown-RichSCEA Marketing
Richard LeeWWS Global Technology
Charles ConnoyGlobal Platform
Adam GarmanAdvanced Technology Group
Alan DannAdvanced Technology Group
Chris CartyAdvanced Technology Group
Daniel RadfordAdvanced Technology Group
Dave FletcherAdvanced Technology Group
Dean AshtonAdvanced Technology Group
Jan AlthausAdvanced Technology Group
Matteo ScapuzziAdvanced Technology Group
Mike KennyAdvanced Technology Group
Nicolas SerresAdvanced Technology Group
Paul ThomsonAdvanced Technology Group
Patrick O'BrienAdvanced Technology Group
Peter MarshallAdvanced Technology Group
Richard GriffithsAdvanced Technology Group
Simon BrownAdvanced Technology Group
Simon WhittakerAdvanced Technology Group
Tim DannAdvanced Technology Group
Vince DiesiAdvanced Technology Group
Mark CernyICE Team
David SimpsonICE Team
Manny KoICE Team
Swaminathan NarayananICE Team
Cort StrattonICE Team
Jason ScanlinICE Team
Boris BatkinICE Team
Mohammad S. BorujeniICE Team
Shan-Min ChaoICE Team
Andrew CoveICE Team
Cédric LallainICE Team
Bryan McNettICE Team
Adam JohnsonICE Team
Morten MikkelsenICE Team
Buzz BurrowesWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Edward LernerWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Rebecca AbelWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Alan BeckusWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Laurent BetbederWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Brand BogardWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Joshua BreindelWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Bill BudgeWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Phil BurkWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Andy BushnellWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Brad ByrdWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Keith CharleyWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Max ElliottWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Geoff GoldbergWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Richard HardingWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Vince HarronWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Garin HiebertWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Ron LittleWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Graham MadaraszWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Patrick MansfieldWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Scott MaxwellWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Chris MayberryWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
John MeissenWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Dave MenconiWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
RJ MicalWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
John MorganWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Sanjay PatelWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
David PaxsonWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Kellen PetersonWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Raphael PhillipsWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Alex RosenbergWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Matt SivertsonWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Nathan SlingerlandWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Jim SproulWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Drew ThalerWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
John ThompsonWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Jean-Michel TriviWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Ricky UyWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Jason YoungWWS Tools, Technology and Service Group
Access Softek (Support Company)
Code Cobblers (Support Company)
Tim DarbySCE-RT
Ken MiyakaSCE-RT
Sree SanthoshSCE-RT
David CottrellSCE-RT
Joshua FredericksSCE-RT
Tobias AnderbergSCE-RT
Keyvan BoloraniSCE-RT
Aaron BrunstetterSCE-RT
Brian BuhrSCE-RT
Ben ChoorutSCE-RT
Luis CruzSCE-RT
Martin EcheniqueSCE-RT
Mat FentonSCE-RT
Iain GraySCE-RT
Brain HenereySCE-RT
Trang HoSCE-RT
David HopkinsSCE-RT
James IrelandSCE-RT
Pritesh JaniSCE-RT
Erika KatoSCE-RT
Mohammed KhanSCE-RT
Steven KlugSCE-RT
Dimitris LiarokapisSCE-RT
Graham LittleSCE-RT
William LiuSCE-RT
Azuwuike MadujibeyaSCE-RT
Tyronne MaeSCE-RT
Anthony MaiSCE-RT
Patrick McBrideSCE-RT
Richard MooreSCE-RT
Ed OlearySCE-RT
Russ PattersonSCE-RT
Ramana PrakashSCE-RT
Bhaswar SarkarSCE-RT
Steve SchneiderSCE-RT
Martin ShentonSCE-RT
Rolando SimeonSCE-RT
Baylor TriplettSCE-RT
Mark VadenSCE-RT
Paul WnklerSCE-RT
Darren CairnsSCEE Online Marketing
Lizzie WildingSCEE Online Marketing
Emmanuel OrssaudSCEE Online Marketing
Genevieve AmpaduhSCEE Online Marketing
Siobhan McKennaSCEE Online Marketing
Alex PowellSCEE Online Marketing
Henrietta BannisterSCEE Online Marketing
Katy O'BrienSCEE Online Marketing
Matthew LilleySCEE Online Marketing
Meenal VarsaniSCEE Online Marketing
Ian WhittleSCEE Online Marketing
Charlotte LargeSCEE Online Marketing
Ben LawtonSCEE Online Marketing
Colin HughesSCEE Technical Support
Jason PageSCEE Technical Support
Ken MiyakiSCEE Technical Support
Mike KavallierouSCEE Technical Support
Dave ParkinsonSCEE FPQA
Sarah ShawSCEE FPQA
Shaun LeachSCEE FPQA
Gareth SpencerSCEE FPQA
Nadine MartinSCEE FPQA
Jim McCabeSCEE FPQA
Martin HoughtonSCEE FPQA
Gareth TynanSCEE FPQA
Andrew Stafford-HughesSCEE FPQA
Paul FrenchSCEE FPQA
John HaleSCEE FPQA
David HillSCEE FPQA
Don ShallcrossSCEE FPQA
John CarterSCEE FPQA
Graham PriceSCEE FPQA
Lee JonesSCEE FPQA
Wayne OwenSCEE FPQA
Greg MuntSCEE FPQA
Brandon ConleySCEE FPQA
Lee ChampionSCEE FPQA
Matthew OsborneSCEE FPQA
Daniel GilesSCEE FPQA
Stephen GaskellSCEE FPQA
Anthony GillSCEE FPQA
Neil MoranSCEE FPQA
Andrew OrmandySCEE FPQA
Chris HopleySCEE FPQA
Michael BishopSCEE FPQA
Barry FearnsSCEE FPQA
Michael KennedySCEE FPQA
Nick WilkieSCEE FPQA
Paul KellySCEE FPQA
Adam FulsterSCEE FPQA
Stephen QuayleSCEE FPQA
Steven KellySCEE FPQA
Scott HannahSCEE FPQA
Lee HowellSCEE FPQA
Arran EwingSCEE FPQA
Matt PriceSCEE FPQA
Thomas DalstonSCEE FPQA
Wayne SmithSCEE FPQA
Fraser McLachlanSCEE FPQA
Phil GreenSCEE FPQA
Simon GibsonSCEE FPQA
Raghavam SriharanSCEE FPQA
Sean MoranSCEE FPQA
Dean SmithSCEE FPQA
Marc ShannonSCEE FPQA
Michael McGeeSCEE FPQA
Lee O'ConnorSCEE FPQA
Steven GowSCEE FPQA
Thomas WalkerSCEE FPQA
Jonathan DaviesSCEE FPQA
Jeremy CampsSCEE FPQA
Kevin McKenzieSCEE FPQA
Mark CooneySCEE FPQA
Alan MawerSCEE FPQA
Jenny NewbySCEE FPQA
Mark SladeSCEE FPQA
Michael AspinallSCEE FPQA
Terry MatthewsSCEE FPQA
Andy DurneySCEE FPQA
Jason PlattSCEE FPQA
Rory AbbottSCEE FPQA
Mark HalsallSCEE FPQA
Shaun DurneySCEE FPQA
Michael DaviesSCEE FPQA
Ian McEvoySCEE FPQA
Ian TurnbullSCEE FPQA
Peter FellSCEE FPQA
Stephen JohnstonSCEE FPQA
Stuart WrightSCEE FPQA
Martin AtkinsonSCEE FPQA
Barclay ChristmasSCEE FPQA
Rob EnglishSCEE FPQA
James McGawSCEE FPQA
Craig DunwoodySCEE FPQA
Steven PajakSCEE FPQA
Matthew BrooksSCEE FPQA
Justin BaileySCEE FPQA
Anthony WeekesSCEE FPQA
Paul DaleySCEE FPQA
Andrew ConlanSCEE FPQA
Barry FearnsSCEE FPQA
Peter SuenSCEE FPQA
Daniel CrossleySCEE FPQA
Paul JonesSCEE FPQA
Alex TrustySCEE FPQA
Ian BlackburnSCEE FPQA
Jon McLeanSCEE FPQA
Anthony MitchellSCEE FPQA
Carl SeddonSCEE FPQA
Martin AdcockSCEE FPQA
David SchumacherSCEE FPQA
Rowan LeeSCEE FPQA
Matthew AdderleySCEE FPQA
Garreg HansenSCEE FPQA
Jonathan WilliamsSCEE FPQA
Michael Van De WaalSCEE FPQA
Peter RonanSCEE FPQA
Paul LongleySCEE FPQA
Neil EdwardsSCEE FPQA
Mark ComerfordSCEE FPQA
David WeaverSCEE FPQA
Stephen WignallSCEE FPQA
Alan GambleSCEE FPQA
Paul BlairSCEE FPQA
Simon McGuirkSCEE FPQA
Oliver WellingsSCEE FPQA
Chris SeversSCEE FPQA
Simon EdwardsSCEE FPQA
Claire RogersSCEE FPQA
Christopher StandingSCEE FPQA
Carl RobinsonSCEE FPQA
Tristan LowSCEE FPQA
Sam HughesSCEE FPQA
Phil BriggsSCEE FPQA
Christopher MooreSCEE FPQA
David PearsonSCEE FPQA
Jack NewcombeSCEE FPQA
Tom Nicholson-IharaSCEE FPQA
Colin FarringtonSCEE FPQA
Michael SmythSCEE FPQA
John RogersSCEE FPQA
Dean WilliamsSCEE FPQA
Paul EdwardsSCEE FPQA
David RigbySCEE FPQA
Matt PhillipsSCEE FPQA
Karl OlsenSCEE FPQA
Matt CarrSCEE FPQA
Robert CulshawSCEE FPQA
Mike DeanSCEE FPQA
Gary JonesSCEE FPQA
Mark SmythSCEE FPQA
Michael LoveSCEE FPQA
Jeffrey MclearySCEE FPQA
Laurent MurraySCEE FPQA
Peter AbrahamSCEE FPQA
Jonathan AlmondSCEE FPQA
Antony ArnaudSCEE FPQA
George AtkinsonSCEE FPQA
John LewisSCEE FPQA
Pietro BordessaSCEE FPQA
Jonathan BranamSCEE FPQA
Adam BrownSCEE FPQA
Jordan BrownSCEE FPQA
Liam BullochSCEE FPQA
Philip BurkhillSCEE FPQA
Dean BurrowsSCEE FPQA
James ByrneSCEE FPQA
Gary ClarkSCEE FPQA
Scott CorssfieldSCEE FPQA
John DawsonSCEE FPQA
Marc DeckerSCEE FPQA
Keith EllisSCEE FPQA
Adam EvansSCEE FPQA
Michael EvansSCEE FPQA
Daniel FeltonSCEE FPQA
John GibbonsSCEE FPQA
James GillSCEE FPQA
Andrew GoddenSCEE FPQA
Michael HallSCEE FPQA
Edward HelySCEE FPQA
Matthew HiltonSCEE FPQA
Kenneth JaggarSCEE FPQA
Jonathan JohnsonSCEE FPQA
Chris JohnstonSCEE FPQA
Nathanial LawrenceSCEE FPQA
David LucasSCEE FPQA
Phil MaggsSCEE FPQA
Carl McCormickSCEE FPQA
Chris McDonoughSCEE FPQA
John McGrathSCEE FPQA
Gareth MealeySCEE FPQA
Rebecca MooreSCEE FPQA
Andrew MorrisSCEE FPQA
Ezra MulhernSCEE FPQA
Thomas NallySCEE FPQA
Will ParrSCEE FPQA
Simon ParrySCEE FPQA
Lawrence PickfordSCEE FPQA
Jamie RobertsSCEE FPQA
Thomas SmithSCEE FPQA
Robert StarkSCEE FPQA
Rachael SumnerSCEE FPQA
Michelle TilleySCEE FPQA
Tom WilsonSCEE FPQA
Paul WrightSCEE FPQA
Alberto PérezSCEE FPQA
Pauline BrisouxSCEE FPQA
Rafael de VicenteSCEE FPQA
Cesare SivoSCEE FPQA
Cristina La MuraSCEE FPQA
Gianni BianchiniSCEE FPQA
Francesca D'ErricoSCEE FPQA
Packy CarusoSCEE FPQA
Daniel AntoniSCEE FPQA
Flavie MathieuSCEE FPQA
Benoît ProvôtSCEE FPQA
Aurélien MoulietsSCEE FPQA
Madeleine JaoulSCEE FPQA
Henni ScheweSCEE FPQA
Tom SchwenkenborgSCEE FPQA
Katharina Tropf-KelleherSCEE FPQA
Katharina ScharpfSCEE FPQA
Ramón RobledanoSCEE FPQA
Rosa CrespoSCEE FPQA
Rafael DeograciasSCEE FPQA
Alba ZalduendoSCEE FPQA
Francesco MontatiniSCEE FPQA
Juan Luis De La RosaSCEE FPQA
Zoe QuinnSCEE FPQA
Kim KnüpSCEE FPQA
Adam BouqdibSCEE FPQA
Laoura VinogradovaSCEE FPQA
Patryk WroblewskiSCEE FPQA
Jacek Michael PoletekSCEE FPQA
Vjatseslav JeremejevSCEE FPQA
Geoff RensFormat QA
Dave BennettFormat QA
Craig DuddleFormat QA
John LoweFormat QA
Neil PembertonFormat QA
Stephen AllenFormat QA
Phil AdamsFormat QA
Vanessa WoodSCEE Localisation Service
Jenni ReesSCEE Localisation Service
Nadege JosaSCEE Localisation Service
Kristie WangSCEE Localisation Service
Hogarth AndallSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Albert MarshallSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Julia FoguelSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Nicola BerrySCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Matthew KnightSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Mandana JenabzadehSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Melanie LarocqueSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Clare GoodmanSCEE Legal & Business Affairs
Gordon ThorntonSCEE Online Delivery
Hugh SpencerSCEE Online Delivery
Alezis UzcateguiSCEE Online Delivery
Paul MillerSCEE Online Delivery
Leon AdamsSCEE Online Delivery
Ruben BaezSCEE Online Delivery
Christian BarnesSCEE Online Delivery
Jose BarraSCEE Online Delivery
Jamie BarrySCEE Online Delivery
Christophe BernardSCEE Online Delivery
Vincent BoonSCEE Online Delivery
Katrin BoschSCEE Online Delivery
Mauro BraghieriSCEE Online Delivery
Richard BrownSCEE Online Delivery
Roberto ChamorroSCEE Online Delivery
Mark ChiuSCEE Online Delivery
Vanesa ClairSCEE Online Delivery
Stela CorreiaSCEE Online Delivery
James DanielsSCEE Online Delivery
Michelle De MottSCEE Online Delivery
Richard DeinSCEE Online Delivery
Karinna DellerSCEE Online Delivery
Dominik EbberSCEE Online Delivery
Kevin EllenSCEE Online Delivery
Mark FactoSCEE Online Delivery
Paul FlynnSCEE Online Delivery
Deborah FongSCEE Online Delivery
David HaydonSCEE Online Delivery
Richard HudsonSCEE Online Delivery
Barry HylandSCEE Online Delivery
Enrico GhiraSCEE Online Delivery
Jean JacquetSCEE Online Delivery
Iselin JarbroSCEE Online Delivery
Jerome JosephSCEE Online Delivery
Dragana KarajicSCEE Online Delivery
Sheraz KhanSCEE Online Delivery
Alex KrstevSCEE Online Delivery
Manuel LaHuertaSCEE Online Delivery
Adrian MastersSCEE Online Delivery
Piermaria MendolicchioSCEE Online Delivery
Philip MordiSCEE Online Delivery
Mercedes Serradilla MorenoSCEE Online Delivery
Rob MurraySCEE Online Delivery
Andrew NicholsonSCEE Online Delivery
Asghar NisarSCEE Online Delivery
Dipal PatelSCEE Online Delivery
Krina PatelSCEE Online Delivery
Giuseppe Daniele PerniciaroSCEE Online Delivery
Mylène PetermannSCEE Online Delivery
Aurelien PomaSCEE Online Delivery
Stephen PriceSCEE Online Delivery
Phil PristonSCEE Online Delivery
Alex QuainooSCEE Online Delivery
Aurelle RemanSCEE Online Delivery
Glenn RenwickSCEE Online Delivery
Gemma RichardsonSCEE Online Delivery
Peter RichardsonSCEE Online Delivery
Nick RiggsSCEE Online Delivery
Jonathan RixSCEE Online Delivery
Riccardo RossiSCEE Online Delivery
Eleanor RoySCEE Online Delivery
Virginia San MartinSCEE Online Delivery
Isabell SchneiderSCEE Online Delivery
Magdalena SerwatkoSCEE Online Delivery
Anuj SharmaSCEE Online Delivery
Michael ShillingfordSCEE Online Delivery
Jason TeatherSCEE Online Delivery
Javier TenesSCEE Online Delivery
Vangelis TrikounakisSCEE Online Delivery
Charles WoolnoughSCEE Online Delivery
Manoj SethiaSCEE MIS
Damian PearceSCEE MIS
Mark StenningSCEE MIS
Samuel LegunsenSCEE MIS
Martin TomblesonSCEE MIS
Kulwinder ShinaSCEE MIS
Morgan CathcartSCEE MIS
Halvard HalvorsenSCEE MIS
Dale RobertsSCEE MIS
Nichola JimackSCEE MIS
Vipul LakhaniSCEE MIS
Sade LongeSCEE MIS
Pere CampsSCEE MIS
Shyamal PatelSCEE MIS
Jack SilerSCEA Creative Services
Miguel GodinezSCEA Creative Services
Alicia BeamSCEA Creative Services
JM GarciaSCEA Creative Services
Joseph ChanSCEA Creative Services
Larissa GamarraSCEA Creative Services
Annett HsuSCEA Creative Services
Blanca HernandezSCEA Creative Services
Ted JalbertSCEA Creative Services
Alfredo SanchezSCEA Creative Services
Michael BryntesonSCEA Creative Services
Rick JonesSCEA Creative Services
Kenneth WarrenSCEA Creative Services
Susan PanicoSCEA PlayStation Network
Eric LempelSCEA PlayStation Network
Grace ChenSCEA PlayStation Network
Olivier NaimiSCEA PlayStation Network
Chris HagedornSCEA PlayStation Network
Cindy de GuzmanSCEA PlayStation Network
Paul PurdySCEA PlayStation Network
Cyril TanoSCEA PlayStation Network
Dawson VosburgSCEA PlayStation Network
Shelli GrissSCEA PlayStation Network
Natira SuchoknandSCEA PlayStation Network
Jen WoldmanSCEA PlayStation Network
Romel HernandezSCEA PlayStation Network
Michael McIntireSCEA PlayStation Network
Mara BaliwagSCEA PlayStation Network
Nick ColbergSCEA PlayStation Network
Jae WooSCEA PlayStation Network
Beum-Ho ChungSCEA PlayStation Network
Noel SilvSCEA PlayStation Network
Sara KwanSCEA PlayStation Network
Jennifer ChoSCEA PlayStation Network
Jack BuserSCEA PlayStation Network
Katherine De LeonSCEA PlayStation Network
Adrian HerbezSCEA PlayStation Network
John AlmazanSCEA PlayStation Network
Geoff NahashonSCEA PlayStation Network
Jesse ReinerSCEA PlayStation Network
Heidi AnspaughSCEA PlayStation Network
James RiordanSCEA Legal
Christine DenezzaSCEA Legal
Suzanne WilliamsSCEA Legal
Matthew DelantySCEA Legal
Marc SenasacSCEA Music Mastering
Jonathan MayerSCEA Music Mastering
Clint BajakianSCEA Music Mastering
Ritchard MarkelzSCEA FPQA
Tim VanlawSCEA FPQA
Andrew MooreSCEA FPQA
Kelly BollingerSCEA FPQA
Michael PulstSCEA FPQA
Randy IcasasSCEA FPQA
Steve PeerSCEA FPQA
Vince LoughneySCEA FPQA
Cruz GarciaSCEA FPQA
Greg HicksSCEA FPQA
Paul FlanniganSCEA FPQA
Robby ChevertonSCEA FPQA
Will CaoSCEA FPQA
Ian JonesSCEA FPQA
Matt BolgerSCEA FPQA
Jonathin MorseSCEA FPQA
Chris CromwellSCEA FPQA
Derek BaurmannSCEA FPQA
Edward O'NeillSCEA FPQA
Michael BrownSCEA FPQA
Brandon FentonSCEA FPQA
Tad GoddardSCEA FPQA
Andre CurtisSCEA FPQA
Daniel ArmendarizSCEA FPQA
David SmithSCEA FPQA
Matthew AlbertoSCEA FPQA
Jesse BlackSCEA FPQA
Jin BongSCEA FPQA
Bryan BowlesSCEA FPQA
Alex CannonSCEA FPQA
Wesley ClarkSCEA FPQA
Wieland DulosSCEA FPQA
John ElbersonSCEA FPQA
Justin GarciaSCEA FPQA
Bill GarritySCEA FPQA
Alaina LaspisaSCEA FPQA
Charles MackSCEA FPQA
William MooreSCEA FPQA
Elroy MurraySCEA FPQA
April NazarenoSCEA FPQA
Christian NguyenSCEA FPQA
Red SaldivarSCEA FPQA
Chris ScottSCEA FPQA
Tom ShufeldtSCEA FPQA
Victor SilvaSCEA FPQA
Spencer SkoglundSCEA FPQA
Stephen StanzelSCEA FPQA
Michael StraloSCEA FPQA
Tianjin SunSCEA FPQA
Curtis TaylorSCEA FPQA
Ken WetterSCEA FPQA
Antel PowellSCEA FPQA
Daniel CarriganSCEA FPQA
Matt MorganSCEA FPQA
Joe PetronaciSCEA FPQA
Shaun DistorSCEA FPQA
Asher EngelSCEA FPQA
Daniel GriegoSCEA FPQA
Jim WallaceProgram Management Group
Eric IppolitoProgram Management Group
Matt HarperProgram Management Group
Justin FloresProgram Management Group
Ronald PascucciProgram Management Group
John HiraiProgram Management Group
Adam HarrisProduct Development Information Technolgy
Monique FraserOnline Games
Richard BennettOnline Games
George ChenOnline Games
Andy BuiOnline Games
Beth FordOnline Games
Don SmolinskiOnline Games
Krisztian MizserOnline Games
Ken ReevesOnline Games
Mark ChavesOnline Games
Ron AndersOnline Games
Josh GephartOnline Games
Ken MundyOnline Games
Chris DepuydtOnline Games
Christian DavisOnline Games
Mark RanalloOnline Games
Rudy WileyOnline Games
Matt MillerOnline Games
Hung VoOnline Games
Derrell JenkinsNetwork Engineering Group
Rob BlaseNetwork Engineering Group
Chris DudleyNetwork Engineering Group
Randy LopezNetwork Engineering Group
Jeremy LunsfordNetwork Engineering Group
Matt StrocciaNetwork Engineering Group
James BeckNetwork Engineering Group
Michael SeifertNetwork Engineering Group
Jami JohnstonNetwork Engineering Group
Aaron JohnstonNetwork Engineering Group
David HenningNetwork Engineering Group
Heath McKayNetwork Engineering Group
Jose MadrigalNetwork Engineering Group
Mark BenaventeNetwork Engineering Group
Matt KeenNetwork Engineering Group
Steve KirkStudio Applications
Michael PeayStudio Applications
Sven NielsenStudio Applications
Scott NyceStudio Applications
Tom PerrineCore Systems Infrastructure
Chris McEniryCore Systems Infrastructure
Robert ClarkCore Systems Infrastructure
Devin KowatchCore Systems Infrastructure
David ThachStudio IT Support
Vinh TranStudio IT Support
Greg YipStudio IT Support
Travis SherStudio IT Support

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio - duplicate

Shawn LaydenManagement
Yasuhide KobayashiManagement
YeonKyung KimManagement
Seigi SasakiManagement
Tomikazu KiritaManagement
Tadaaki HasegawaProduction
Kei UranoProduction
Tokuou OhnumaJapan FPQA
Yusaku MinamisawaJapan FPQA
Seiichi KasaiJapan FPQA
AC CreateRecording (Support Company)
Ryoichi UchikoshiRecording
Ken KikuchiRecording
Zen KerfootRecording
Shinpei YamaguchiRecording
Kaori OhshimaSound Design
Tsubasa ItoSound Design
Keiichiro SuzukiOnline Development Support
Junichi AkatsukaOnline Development Support
Hironori KomiyaPackage and Software Manual Design
Yasuko NiiPackage and Software Manual Design
Reiko YaniharaPackage and Software Manual Design
Kazuhiro NoyaMarketing
Taku NishijimaMarketing
Seigo SugaiMarketing
Yoshiaki OinumaMarketing
Hitomi FujinoMarketing
Kenji IkeharaWeb Design
Hiroshi UedaSales
Mitsutaka MasumotoSales
Koichiro OndaSales

Sony Computer Entertainment Asia

Katsuhiko KanazawaProduction
Charles Yong-HyukProduction
Chang Yong-HyukProduction
Tammy KimProduction
Yuen-Yuen ChenProduction
Mayflower EntertainmentTranslation (Support Company)
Hakuki LinTranslation & Localization Tester
Shao-Chu ChouTranslation & Localization Tester
Ming-Lung LiouTranslation & Localization Tester
Ki-Bong KimQA Management
Tae-Min KimQA Management
Boas KimFPQA Tester
Byoung-Joon KimFPQA Tester
Jae-Sang ChoFPQA Tester
Makoto WatanabePackage and Manual Coordination
Miki AkashibaPackage and Manual Coordination
Misako KobayashiPackage and Manual Coordination
Takashi FujiiProduction Coordination
Takayasu IchikawaProduction Coordination
Yoshinori AkiyamaProduction Coordination
Jin-Hee ParkGraphics Design
Seung-Yeon LeeGraphics Design
Seung-Jun HaMarketing & PR
Chul-Yoon JungMarketing & PR
Yoon-Hee KangMarketing & PR
Seo-Yun ParkMarketing & PR
External Companies

Supermassive Games

Pete SamuelsExternal Developer
Angela HuntExternal Developer
Pat RussellExternal Developer
Graeme WilliamsExternal Developer
AmberlightExternal Company (Support Company)
Audiomotion StudioExternal Company (Support Company)
Axis AnimationExternal Company (Support Company)
Foto FormationExternal Company (Support Company)
HavokExternal Company (Support Company)
Illuminate LabsExternal Company (Support Company)
Leading Light Conceptual DesignExternal Company (Support Company)
Liquid DevelopmentExternal Company (Support Company)
Massive Black - duplicate 2External Company (Support Company)
Media CatalystExternal Company (Support Company)
Native InstrumentsExternal Company (Support Company)
Nimrod ProductionsExternal Company (Support Company)
Perforce-AntycipExternal Company (Support Company)
Propellerheads SofrwareExternal Company (Support Company)
SIDE UK LtdExternal Company (Support Company)
SN SystemsExternal Company (Support Company)
Soundtrack NYExternal Company (Support Company)
T26 Digital Type FoundryExternal Company (Support Company)
Typies CastingExternal Company (Support Company)
Xsens Technologies MovenExternal Company (Support Company)

Sony Computer Entertainment, Inc. (SCEI)

Nasier AbdoelSpecial Thanks
Niek AlbersSpecial Thanks
Ray AlmadenSpecial Thanks
Miguel Angel Pastor ManuelSpecial Thanks
Edwin BakkerSpecial Thanks
Jim BassSpecial Thanks
Johan Van der BeekSpecial Thanks
Miriam BellardSpecial Thanks
Jeroen BrinkhuisSpecial Thanks
Sally BuchananSpecial Thanks
Jason ChownSpecial Thanks
Sam CoatesSpecial Thanks
Gino DammersSpecial Thanks
Lennart DenningerSpecial Thanks
Peter DilleSpecial Thanks
Ryan DuffinSpecial Thanks
Ben DuncanSpecial Thanks
Rob DyerSpecial Thanks
Sandro FuriniSpecial Thanks
David GoldfarbSpecial Thanks
Phil HarrisonSpecial Thanks
Insomniac GamesSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Ian JacksonSpecial Thanks
Peter De KoningSpecial Thanks
Jurgen KluftSpecial Thanks
Tommy KrulSpecial Thanks
Erik LabreeSpecial Thanks
Justin Van Der LekSpecial Thanks
Andrew LeySpecial Thanks
Nick LiburdSpecial Thanks
Thomas LiljaSpecial Thanks
Maikel LobbezooSpecial Thanks
Paulo LopesSpecial Thanks
Michael MalinowskiSpecial Thanks
Xavier MarquisSpecial Thanks
Glenn NashSpecial Thanks
Naughty DogSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Martin NicholasSpecial Thanks
Edwin NikkelsSpecial Thanks
Kjetil NystuenSpecial Thanks
Peter Olofsson HermanrudSpecial Thanks
Erik Van Der PluymSpecial Thanks
Domnic QwekSpecial Thanks
Jeff ReeseSpecial Thanks
In-Ah RoedigerSpecial Thanks
Phil RosenbergSpecial Thanks
Riley RussellSpecial Thanks
Victor SantaquiteriaSpecial Thanks
Arjen SchutSpecial Thanks
Evyn ShuleySpecial Thanks
William van der SterrenSpecial Thanks
David SmitSpecial Thanks
Fulco Smit RoetersSpecial Thanks
James SwallowSpecial Thanks
Mónica Martins TavaresSpecial Thanks
David TisserandSpecial Thanks
Alex TownsendSpecial Thanks
Jack TrettonSpecial Thanks
Jacob TuchtenSpecial Thanks
Pablo ValbuenaSpecial Thanks
John-Pierre VerhagenSpecial Thanks
Mariska VosSpecial Thanks
Koen VroeijenstijnSpecial Thanks
Axel WefersSpecial Thanks
Jonathan WilliamsSpecial Thanks
Matthew WilmotSpecial Thanks
Niels de WitSpecial Thanks
Lambert Wolterbeek MullerSpecial Thanks

Killzone 2

77 /100


Released: 2009

Two years after the Helghast assault on Vekta, the ISA is taking the fight to the enemy's home world of Helghan. The ISA goal is direct: capture the Helghast leader, Emperor Visari, and bring the Helghast war machine...