Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-04-23)

Kingdom Hearts III (Credits)

Square Enix

Tetsuya NomuraDirector + Concept Design + Story
Tai YasueCo-Director
Tamotsu GotoLead Programmer
Masashi NakamichiLead Programmer
Kengo NakaLead Programmer
Takashi IsowakiTechnical Director
Tomokazu ShibataBattle Director
Masaru OkaScenario + Cutscene Director
Michio MatsuuraIn-Game Cinematic Director
You MiyazakiMap Director
Kazuki OonoLevel Director
Eiji SaitoArt Director: Environment
Kiyoshi KondoArt Director: Environment
Junichi MiyajimaArt Director: Environment
Youichi KimuraArt Director: Environment
Masaki OtaniArt Director: Environment
Koji HamadaAnimation Director
Munenori ShinagawaAnimation Director
Koji InoueAnimation Director
Toru YamazakiArt Director: Character
Takashi ItaiArt Director: Character
Yasuhiko OnishiArt Director: VFX
Shigeuyki OonoArt Director: VFX
Naomi SanadaArt Director: Interface
Daigo TsukadaArt Director: 2D Character
Tatsuya KandoAnimation Supervisor
Yoko ShimomuraMusic
Takeharu IshimotoMusic
Tsuyoshi SekitoMusic
Asako SugaDialogue Editor
Yuki HiroseSound Director
Keiji KawamoriMusic Supervisor
Akiko WadaMarketing & PR Lead Planner
Kakuko ObinataMarketing & PR Lead Planner
Shinji HashimotoExecutive Producer
Rie NishiProducer
Utada HikaruTheme Song
Opening Theme - Face My Fears
SkrillexWriter & Producer - "Face My Fears"
Jason BoydWriter & Producer - "Face My Fears"
Utada HikaruWriter, Producer & Vocals - "Face My Fears"
Steve FitzmauriceAdditional Instrument Recording
Masahito KomoriVocals Recorder - "Face My Fears"
SkrillexMixer - "Face My Fears"
Tom NorrisMixer - "Face My Fears"
SkrillexProgramming - "Face My Fears"
Tom NorrisAdditional Programming - "Face My Fears"
Utada HikaruAdditional Programming - "Face My Fears"
Chris DavePercussion - "Face My Fears"
Jodi MillinerSynth Bass - "Face My Fears"
Reuben JamesAcoustic Piano - "Face My Fears"
Ending Theme - Don't Think Twice
Utada HikaruWriter, Producer & Vocals - "Don't Think Twice"
Steve FitzmauriceRecorder - "Don't Think Twice"
Masahito KomoriVocals Recorder - "Don't Think Twice"
Darren HeelisAdditional Engineering - "Don't Think Twice"
Steve FitzmauriceMixer - "Don't Think Twice"
Chris DaveDrums - "Don't Think Twice"
Jodi BillinerElectric Bass - "Don't Think Twice"
Ben ParkerGuitar Atmosphere - "Don't Think Twice"
Simon HaleAcoustic Piano and Conductor - "Don't Think Twice"
Darren HeelisAdditional Drum Programming - "Don't Think Twice"
Steve FitzmauriceAdditional Drum Programming - "Don't Think Twice"
Simon HaleString Arrangement - "Don't Think Twice"
Utada HikaruString Arrangement - "Don't Think Twice"
Perry Montague-MasonStrings Leader - "Don't Think Twice"
Michael T. MartinProduction Coordinator & Contractor
Programming
Hideki MatsuokaLead System Programmer
Tomohito HanoLead System Programmer
Fred T. Y. HuiSystem Programmer
Noritsugu MochizukiSystem Programmer
Yosuke UsuiSystem Programmer
Tatsuma SatoSystem Programmer
Keiji KikuchiPlayer Programmer
Yoshihide KouAI Programmer
Yoshihiro HayashiAI Programmer
Shunsuke MaetaAI Programmer
Katsunori KataokaGameplay Programmer
Takeshi YoshidaGameplay Programmer
Zhi ZhengGameplay Programmer
Takashi HonjoGameplay Programmer
Dining YangGameplay Programmer
Atushi TawaraGameplay Programmer
Ryota NishizawaGameplay Programmer
Shoichi SakamotoGameplay Programmer
Akira Matsumoto (II)Gameplay Programmer
Kunitaka YoshiokaGraphics Programmer
Toshiaki SuyamaGraphics Programmer
Marcos Paulo Berteli SlompGraphics Programmer
Takuma HosokawaVFX Programmer
Shinya MotookaLead UI Programmer
Makoto OoshiroUI Programmer
Hideyuki FukudaUI Programmer
Satoshi KishiwadaUI Programmer
Takashi NagaiNPC Programmer
Takeshi WatanabeNPC Programmer
Daisuke KanekoEnemy Programmer
Takaaki HiguchiEnemy Programmer
Yuya AokiEnemy Programmer
Noriyuki MizukawaEnemy Programmer
Ryota MasuiEnemy Programmer
Susumu OhnishiLead "Gummi" Programmer
Takuma GotouLead "Gummi" Programmer
David Sim Wei LunAutomation Programmer
Planning
Tai YasueLead Game Designer
Yoichi HayashiLead Level Designer
Masanori Sato (I)Lead Level Designer
Hirotomo OtsukaLevel Designer
Yoshiyuki KiyoganeLevel Designer
Kunihiko KimuraLevel Designer
Takeshi YamagishiLevel Designer
Masayuki Horikawa (I)Level Designer
Kentaro YagiLevel Designer
Yuichi HanamuraLevel Designer
Kouji HigashimuraBattle Designer
Akira OtsukaBattle Designer
Tatsuya InoueBattle Designer
Kyohei SuzukiBattle Designer
Toshiyuki NagataBattle Designer
Yuji AbeCreative Supervisor
Hiroyuki KawaseMap Designer
Kazutaka KobayashiMap Designer
Takuya TanadaIn-Gane Cinematics Designer
Panos GeorgiouIn-Gane Cinematics Designer
Chiaki ItoIn-Gane Cinematics Designer
Mari NishizakaIn-Gane Cinematics Designer
Shigeki SaitoLead Gummi Ship Designer
Hiroki BochiGummi Ship Designer
Kenjiro UmekawaGummi Ship Designer
Nobuyuki HayashiGummi Ship Designer
Saori ItamuroScenario Coordinator
2D Art
Tetsuya NomuraMain Artist
Mihoko Ishii2D Character Artist
Gen Kobayashi2D Character Artist
Yohei Kikuchi2D Character Artist
Roberto Ferrari2D Character Artist
Sara Shimokobe2D Character Artist
Miki Yamashita2D Character Artist
Character
Misako SakaiLead Artist: Character
Shin YuasaLead Artist: Character
Chiemi TadaLead Artist: Character
Tatsuo HeianzanLead Artist: Character
Satoshi OtaniLead Artist: Character / CS Lighting
Saki WadaLead Artist: Character / CS Lighting
Yukako IzumiArtist: Character
Tetsuji NakanishiArtist: Character
Takeaki NakaharaArtist: Character
Nobuyuki AsaokaArtist: Character
Koji IdaArtist: Character
Yusuke ToyoshimaArtist: Character
Urara TakagiArtist: Character
Shinichi HirosawaArtist: Character
Yoshiki TakahaArtist: Character
Sachiyo AwataArtist: Character
Natsuki FujiiArtist: Character
Syouta NotuArtist: Character
Midori NagayasuArtist: Character
Ramu KatoArtist: Character
Anna HashimotoArtist: Character
Wataru BantaniLead Artist: Gummi Ship / Artist: Character
Masanori MurakamiTechnical Artist: Gummi Ship
Kaori OgiyamaLead Artist: Weapon
Kazuya FukutaniTechnical Artist: Weapon
Mai OkauchiArtist: CS & Character Lighting
Nozomi IshidaArtist: Character / CS Lighting
Masako SaitoArtist: Character / CS Lighting
Tatsuya MizoguiArtist: Character / CS Lighting
Environment
Koichi MiuraLead Artist: Environment
Kunio IkedaLead Artist: Environment
Hideaki MoritaLead Artist: Environment
Daisaku NakamuraLead Artist: Environment
Takuma IchibakaseLead Artist: Environment
Takashi UehoriLead Artist: Environment
Tetsuo NishikawaLead Artist: Environment
Tsutomu SuginoLead Artist: Environment
Mayumi FuruzawaLead Artist: Environment
Shoichi NakaokaLead Artist: Environment
Takayuki OnoLead Artist: Environment
Shingo HorikawaLead Artist: Environment
Ryo KanbayashiLead Artist: Environment
Azusa IshizekiLead Artist: Environment
Minori HisamatsuLead Artist: Environment
Kumi KanaiArtist: Environment
Satoshi IwashitaArtist: Environment
Yoshiaki ObuchiArtist: Environment
Jun YamanakaArtist: Environment
Takeshi UchiyamaArtist: Environment
Tomoya SugaArtist: Environment
Kaori MoriArtist: Environment
Shinya OginoArtist: Environment
Norihiro EnokiArtist: Environment
Yuka KajiArtist: Environment
Shuhan GoyaArtist: Environment
Takafumi KagayaArtist: Environment
Masakazu NozakiArtist: Environment
Suguru KamiyaArtist: Environment
Yoji IioArtist: Environment
Yasushi KamedaArtist: Environment
Erika TakamuraArtist: Environment
Miyuki FujiokaArtist: Environment
Takashi HamaArtist: Environment
Shuhei YamaguchiArtist: Environment
Mitsuyo NishimuraArtist: Environment
Hiromasa FukuokaArtist: Environment
Hiroto KawaguchiArtist: Environment
Hiroki NishidaArtist: Environment
Aki MatsumuraArtist: Environment
Hajime ItouArtist: Environment
Momo SasakiArtist: Environment
Takako NakataArtist: Environment
Kazumasa TsurutaArtist: Environment
Tomoe YamashitaArtist: Environment
Seito ShiotaArtist: Environment
Yumiko SatoArtist: Environment
Kazutoshi HamasakiArtist: Environment
Megumi YasueArtist: Environment
Seiji NanaseLighting Technical Artist
Junko WataraiLighting Artist
Ei SatoLighting Artist
Ryoko KashiwagiLighting Artist
Sophie InoueLighting Artist
Osamu SaitoLead Technical Artist
Natsumi TashiroTechnical Artist
Yuki HashiguchiTechnical Artist
Takashi KoideTechnical Artist
Hiroyuki KobayashiTechnical Artist
Ruito HaradaTechnical Artist
Hiroyuki ItouTechnical Artist
Ken YoshimuraTechnical Artist
Megumi Koizuka2D Artist: Environment
Takeshi Fujimoto2D Artist: Environment
Kyoko Tokumoto2D Artist: Environment
Chinami Fujii2D Artist: Environment
Hagiko Uematsu2D Artist: Environment
Kazusa Ishii2D Artist: Environment
Hidetoshi Minamata2D Artist: Environment
Kohei Nakajima2D Artist: Environment
Mark Vigouroux2D Artist: Environment
Yuusuke Iwasa2D Artist: Environment
Casuca Sakamoto2D Artist: Environment
VFX
Takeru HayashiLead Artist: VFX
Hirotaka SugiyamaArtist: VFX
Masahiro ShinodaArtist: VFX
Yuki KatouArtist: VFX
Nana ShizunoArtist: VFX
Sanae HirakawaArtist: VFX
Akiko TakayasuArtist: VFX
Noriyuki IwamotoArtist: VFX
Marina TamaiArtist: VFX
Takayuki MoriArtist: VFX
Futoshi NakaichiArtist: VFX
Jimpei NishimuraArtist: VFX
Koji MiyamotoArtist: VFX
Shogo KinosadaArtist: VFX
Tadachika IimaArtist: VFX
Gakushi KobayashiArtist: VFX
Shota SagaeArtist: VFX
Miyabi NarisawaArtist: VFX
Yuka OkutsuArtist: VFX
Mitsuhiro KasuyaArtist: VFX
Kyohei FujiwaraArtist: VFX
Hiroshi HasegawaArtist: VFX
Yusuke SuzukiArtist: VFX
Akiko YamaguchiArtist: VFX
Yuko HataeArtist: VFX
Yoshimitsu InagakiArtist: VFX
Yuko TashiroArtist: VFX
Interface
Yuka FunakiArtist: Interface
Minami IshiyamaArtist: Interface
Daisuke KawanoArtist: Interface
Misaki TsukamotoArtist: Interface
Yuri KobayashiArtist: Interface
Yuji YamamotoArtist: Interface
Mayu ShimizuArtist: Interface
Tsukumi KomatsuArtist: Interface
Makiko HayashiArtist: Interface
Kenji HaradaArtist: Interface
Miyuki OhkuraArtist: Interface
Junichi KobayashiArtist: Interface
Akiko InoueArtist: Interface
Honami SakuraiArtist: Interface
Yoko HaranakaArtist: Interface
Cutscene
Hiroshi FukasawaLead Designer: Cutscene
Kumi SasakiDesigner: Cutscene
Mai KageyamaDesigner: Cutscene
Minoru KatakaiStoryboard Designer
Satoko YamamotoDesigner: Cutscene
Toshiaki HirotaDesigner: Cutscene
Haruna KatoDesigner: Cutscene
Hidetoshi TakataLine Manager
3D Animation
Masahiko MikiLead Realtime Animator
Junji AdachiLead Realtime Animator
Shingo IkedaLead Realtime Animator
Jumpei YoshidaRealtime Animator
Takahiro KoizumiRealtime Animator
Yusuke TakanoRealtime Animator
Ken TerasomaRealtime Animator
Akira KawanariRealtime Animator
Yoshinobu DejimaRealtime Animator
Akihiro IwataRealtime Animator
Saki NakagawaRealtime Animator
Dai ChibaLead Technical Animator
Kent SheenaTechnical Animator
Kazuaki YamadaTechnical Animator
Takanori NishiuchiTechnical Animator
Hinano MatsuuraTechnical Animator
Hiroshi UmemuraTechnical Animator
Hirotaka SawadaLead Cutscene Animator
Wataru ShiraishiLead Cutscene Animator
Akie OogakiCutscene Animator
Hiroki MotoshiromizuCutscene Animator
Atsushi InuzukaCutscene Animator
Takashi YokoyaCutscene Animator
Anders LindstromCutscene Animator
Hidenori HoshinoCutscene Animator
Wataru KitamuraCutscene Animator
Ami FujitaCutscene Animator
Yuriko TakataCutscene Animator
Hiroki SugimotoCutscene Animator
Kayoko YajimaLead Facial Animator
Satoko FunakuboFacial Animator
Maki SugaFacial Animator
Jun KusakaFacial Animator
Junko KuwaharaFacial Animator
Ryuta KamikawaFacial Animator
Yuta MasudaFacial Animator
Atsuhiro IshikawaLead Secondary Animator
Tetsuya HasebeSecondary Animator
Takashi WatanabeSecondary Animator
Soya IdeSecondary Animator
Takahiro MatsunoSecondary Animator
Advanced Technology Division
Ryusuke SasakiRigging System Architect
Keita TakagiHelper Joint System Engineer
Yasuhiro ShinoharaCutscene Workflow Engineer
Youichiro MiyakeAI Technical Director
Yuta MizunoAI Engineer
Kousuke NamikiAI Engineer
Daiki SatoiAI Engineer
Fabien GravotAI Engineer
Eric Johnson (III)Chief AI Engineer
Aitzol MuelasSimulation Engineer
Witawat RungijratananonSimulation Engineer
Michel Abdul-MassihAnimation Engineer
Oscar CarlénLighting Artist
Jan PijpersTechnical Artist
Eitaro IwabuchiTechnical Artist
Perry LeijtenTechnical Artist
Jason LacroixOptimization Engineer
Ivan GavrenkovOptimization Engineer
Thierry Babin-RuelOptimization Engineer
Frederic RiouxOnline Architect
Sadjad SiddiqSound Researcher
Takako YamashitaAdministrative Support
Mayumi KanaiAdministrative Support
Remi DriancourtGeneral Manager
Christina HaaserSpecial Thanks
Karol MatyasikSpecial Thanks

Visual Works

Movie Section
Kazuyuki IkumoriMovie Director & General Manager
Yuki AkamaAssistant Director
Sho NoharaAssistant Director
Sayako HirataProject Manager
Yuko NakamuraProject Manager
Hiroshi KuwabaraLead Digital Artist
Yoshiyasu KotakeLead Digital Artist
Kenta MatsubaraLead Digital Artist
Yasutomo KawaraiLead Digital Artist
Shuzo TadokoroLead Digital Artist
Youichi IwataLead Digital Artist
Hiroshi NishinakaLead Digital Artist
Goichirou InoueLead Digital Artist
Yasuhiro NishimuraLead Digital Artist
Yuuki SaekiLead Digital Artist
Hiroyuki HondaDigital Artist
Manabu InokuchiDigital Artist
Hiroshi FujiwaraDigital Artist
Mitsuharu FukaiDigital Artist
Takafumi NishimuraDigital Artist
Isao NambaDigital Artist
Ken OkazakiDigital Artist
Mitsuharu YoshidaDigital Artist
Hikaru MurakamiDigital Artist
Akito MogiDigital Artist
Kenji HoriiDigital Artist
Souichi ShirakabeDigital Artist
Shinya FukauraDigital Artist
Rei KatoDigital Artist
Moriyasu KokubuDigital Artist
Akio HamashimaDigital Artist
Yasuyo HiraoDigital Artist
Naoya OkutaniDigital Artist
Kosuke AsanoDigital Artist
Mio TagiriDigital Artist
Daisuke ShirasunaDigital Artist
Saw TakeyamaDigital Artist
Yoko KobayashiDigital Artist
Noriaki NishiDigital Artist
Mika YokobeDigital Artist
Ruri OhyamaDigital Artist
Yutaro ShiraiDigital Artist
Miki HazamaDigital Artist
Yohei ShimadaDigital Artist
Tomoyuki SatoDigital Artist
Tatsuya KudoDigital Artist
Naoki NakamuraDigital Artist
Yoshitsugu NakamuraDigital Artist
Naoya ImaiDigital Artist
Koji ShigenoDigital Artist
Henrique Dan FuzitaniDigital Artist
Zomo NgelezaDigital Artist
Nobutake MishimaDigital Artist
Yusuke NakashimaDigital Artist
Lyu HongDigital Artist
Fredoc TeddyDigital Artist
L'Heritier DorianDigital Artist
Fedoseeva ValeriyaDigital Artist
Masaki MatsushimaDigital Artist
Kaori OsawaDigital Artist
Fumihiko KagawaDigital Artist
Akihiko TanakaDigital Artist
Masao HienoDigital Artist
Hsieh YiPoDigital Artist
Ippei TakeyaDigital Artist
Shuji MiyaoDigital Artist
Koichiro TokitaDigital Artist
Nobuki FukumanDigital Artist
Li ChaoDigital Artist
Awate SwapnilDigital Artist
Geurtsen DannyDigital Artist
Hiroki NakamuraDigital Artist
Yuki SugiyamaDigital Artist
Yosuke SuzukiDigital Artist
Koki FushimiDigital Artist
Zhao ShumengDigital Artist
Kang UnseopDigital Artist
Jung-Boix Jong-HyunDigital Artist
Koudai TakiguchiDigital Artist
Perret FlorianDigital Artist
Teruaki OnoderaDigital Artist
Masahiro YasudaDigital Artist
Makoto KazamakiDigital Artist
Nobuyuki InoueDigital Artist
Yoshihide SakidaDigital Artist
Kanta AraiDigital Artist
Yusuke MiyaokaEditor
Yasuhiro IkawaEditor
Nobuaki KumeCapture Studio Engineer
Ryo KawaguchiCapture Studio Engineer
Kumiko FujiokaCapture Studio Engineer
Takumi ShibasakiCapture Studio Engineer
Hiroyuki ShinkawaCapture Studio Engineer
Norio SatoCapture Studio Coordinator
Hiroshi KamoharaProduction Coordinator
Wakako MurataProduction Coordinator
Yuka TeroProduction Coordinator
Maki NishiboriProduction Coordinator
Kanako IshizukaProduction Coordinator
Yusuke EbiharaProduction Coordinator
Hikaru IshiharaProduction Coordinator
Shuko SasakiProduction Coordinator
Rie KanayamaProduction Coordinator
Susanto JoanitaProduction Coordinator
Sayaka TakahashiProduction Coordinator
Yuiko TeramiProduction Coordinator
Narumi AizawaProduction Coordinator
Tomo KawauchiProduction Coordinator
Hirofumi KawaiDivision Engineer
Keisuke MiyazakiDivision Engineer
Yutaka OnoDivision Engineer
Daisuke NagayasuDivision Engineer
Takuya MorimotoDivision Engineer
Yoshinobu SugainDivision Engineer
Daisuke MimaDivision Engineer
Yuya NumataDivision Engineer
Akichika SaharaDivision Engineer
Akira UemotoDivision Engineer
Koji BetsumiyaDivision Engineer
Reo HosotaniDivision Engineer
Eri HoriiDivision Engineer
Takeshi NagahamaDivision Support Staff
Shingo SekiDivision Support Staff
Katsunori SatoDivision Support Staff
Tomohiro HyugaDivision Support Staff
CGCG Studio3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Cheer Digiart Co., Ltd.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
DIGITAL FRONTIER Inc.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Image Engine Design Inc.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
JSC Co. Ltd.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Locus Corporation3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Mas Imageworks3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Quebico Inc.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Stealthworks Inc.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)
Studio Linto Inc.3rd Party Contractor (Support Company)

Square Enix

Sound Section
Hirosato NodaSynthesizer Operator
Shotaro ShimaAdditional Composer
Yoshitaka Suzuki (I)Additional Composer
Yuko KomiyamaAdditional Composer
Kenichiro FukuiAdditional Composer
Yoshinori NakamuraArranger
Sawaka KanaiArranger
Yasunori NishikiArranger
Yui MorishitaArranger
Tamio OhtomoArtist Management
Chisaki UenoArtist Management
Masakazu KimuraMixing Engineer
Yuta TateishiMixing Engineer
Kazuhiro HosoeSound Designer
Tomohiro SunaoshiSound Designer
Eri YhaSound Designer
Miya SatonakaSound Designer
Makoto IseSound Designer
Masayuki EndouSound Designer
Ryo InakuraSound Designer
Masayoshi UmezuSound Designer
Minoru TsuchihashiSound Designer
Kengo UchiboriField Recording Coordinator
Hikaru TaniyamaLead Audio Programmer
Yuichi NishimatsuAudio Programmer
Nao KasaharaAudio Programmer
Akiyoshi KoyamaAudio Programmer
Daichi KanAudio Programmer
Akihiro MinamiAudio Programmer
Kazuki HamamotoProject Manager
Yuko SakaeProject Manager
Shihoko KarubeProject Manager
Ayako TsuchiyaProject Manager
Nozomi TokiProject Assistant
Masamu KobayashiProject Assistant
Orchestra Recording Section
Kaoru WadaOrchestration & Conducting
Natsumi KameokaOrchestration
Sachiko MiyanoOrchestration
Tokyo PhilharmonicOrchestra (Support Company)
Kentaro InoRecording & Mixing Engineer
Hiroyuki AkitaRecording & Mixing Engineer
Avaco StudioRecording Studio (Support Company)
Victor StudioRecording Studio (Support Company)
Sound Inn StudiosRecording Studio (Support Company)
TV Asahi CreateRecording Studio (Support Company)
Maruni StudioMixing Studio (Support Company)
Shangri-LA StudioMixing Studio (Support Company)
Tsutomu SatomiRecording Coordinator
Shin TsudaRecording Coordinator
Takeshi MuramatsuRecording Coordinator
Keiji OnoRecording Coordinator
Seiji MinakawaRecording Coordinator
Mitsuhiro OhtaRecording Coordinator
3rd Party Contractors

Stellavista Ltd.

Kazushige NojimaScenario Supervisor

case-U Inc.

Yutaka KinoshitaGame Designer
Daichi YonekuraGame Designer
Hideyuki HondaGame Designer
Satoshi IshikawaGame Designer
Takayasu ShirazuProducer

Pleocene

Takaaki Tanaka (I)Game Designer
Yusuke TerasawaProgrammer
Ippei OnishiProgrammer
Hiroyuki FujiwaraProgrammer
Takahiro MatsuyaProducer

Quadra Software

Yoshikzu MukaijiProduction Assistant
Satoshi SumidaGame Designer
Hideo KinoshitaGame Designer
Shin MiyakusaGame Designer
Yutarou NiwaProgrammer
Akihiro MitsudaProgrammer
Kouhei HiguchiProgrammer
Daiki NakagoriProgrammer
Yuki AmanoArtist
Chihoko MinamiArtist
Kaoru MinamiArtist
Kengo MatsubaraArtist

Avant Inc.

Kazuyuki KanoChraracter Artist
Chiaki OtsuiChraracter Artist
Takahiro AbeLead Animator
Tsukasa ShigakiAnimator
Tadashi OhashiAnimator
Atsushi SugiyamaAnimator
Akie IharaAnimator
Keito KameiAnimator
Syuhei NakakuboAnimator
Daisuke SekimotoAnimator
Tsukasa OishiAnimator
Ayumi KawanoAnimator
Ayaka DaitoAnimator
Kazuki TanabeAnimator
Ayaka NakamuraAnimator
Tetsuo NishihoriAnimator
Kentaro TamiyaAnimator
Mika ShimizuAnimator
Yujiro WakaharaAnimator
Syoya KanematsuAnimator
Fumika InoueAnimator
Eisaku OnishiAnimator
Toshiyuki MatsuoAnimator
Yuka HamadaAnimator
Takashi SuzukiProducer
Naoki MoroProducer

Mox-Motion

Kazuhiro DosakaLead Animator
Hideyuki Kato (II)Lead Animator
Johou KanAnimator
Christin RudolphAnimator
Haruka KimuraAnimator
Tatsuya InomataAnimator
Cheng Ho TinAnimator
Asuka MorizaneAnimator

Bee Tribe

Yuki ShishidoAnimator
Yutaka IkomaAnimator
Yoshiaki NaemuraAnimator

morimori Inc.

Kenji TachibanaAnimator
Tadashi ShigemoriProducer

Imagica Digital Scape

Masaya IshizukaGeneral Manager
Hajime SuzukiLead Character Modeler
Kenichi NishizonoCharacter Modeler
Misato TamaiCharacter Modeler
Makoto IwasakiCharacter Modeler
Hideaki KatoLead Environment Modeler
Tomomichi HigashiEnvironment Modeler
Yuri SugaEnvironment Modeler
Kazuma YamagishiEnvironment Modeler
Takeshi TsuzakiLead Environment Modeler
Kazuyuki HagiyaEnvironment Modeler
Makiko YamamotoEnvironment Modeler
Takeshi OchiaiLead Environment Modeler
Kazumasa KawamotoEnvironment Modeler
Urara KatoEnvironment Modeler
Davina Midori HendroffEnvironment Modeler
Kaori KitanoEnvironment Modeler
Satsuki NakamuraEnvironment Modeler
Ayaka KanekoEnvironment Modeler
Tamio KimuraLead Cutscene Animator
Masato MoriCutscene Animator
Nami OhsakuCutscene Animator
Megumi MiyagawaCutscene Animator
Hirohumi HoriiCutscene Animator
Takehiro KishimotoCutscene Animator
Airi NaganoCutscene Animator
Jun TakadaCutscene Animator
Tomoko ArakiCutscene Animator
Miki NagaoCutscene Animator
Yuichi IshizakiCutscene Animator
Yuri MiyagawaCutscene Animator
Ai MatsumuraCutscene Animator
Ayami OguraCutscene Animator
Akira SakawaLead Cutscene Layout
Kazuki KobayashiCutscene Layout
Yuki InakoshiCutscene Layout
Kazuaki ToyaLead Cutscene Layout
Tatsuo KuwabaraCutscene Layout
Yoshiakira NakanoCutscene Layout
Yuki TakahashiCutscene Layout

Toneplus Animation Studios

Bernard JP EdlingtonStudio Producer / Supervisor
Hiroto TakahashiStudio Production Assistant
Pinaki BandopadhyaySupervisor
Jihoon ParkGeneral Manager
Itaru SatoResearch & Development / Animator
Liu ZhiResearch & Development
Cristian BonoraTranslator
Mie InomataTranslator
Ade SuriaAnimator
Yohanes Rokhmat Haryo SuwasonoAnimator
Yuto MiuraAnimator
Maikoe AlanizAnimator
Miho AkinagaAnimator
Erik EdvardsenAnimator
Patrizia AgnesAnimator
Kaito ItateyamaAnimator
Manpei MorinoAnimator
Andrew ShikadaAnimator
Vito MartianAnimator
Mitsuhiro NakamuraAnimator
Ruin John LeoAnimator
Seiho KakuAnimator
Masataka KandaAnimator
Yuuki ShiihashiAnimator
Carter AbilawaAnimator
Adi Halim PratamaAnimator
Luis GarnachoAnimator
Kousei HosoyaSecondary Animator
Shi EitetsuSecondary Animator
Hak Hyung LeeSecondary Animator
Sou KarinSecondary Animator
Kazuyuki KondoProduction Coordinator

Toei Co. Ltd.

Hiromu KinoshitaFacial Technical Director
Diogo RibeiroFacial Capture Designer
Haruka HisadaTechnical Artist
Taisei KuritaFacial Capture Designer
Kazuya TakahashiFacial Capture Designer
Ayumi TomuraProject Manager
Sawami TakahashiProducer

Integral Vision Graphics

Junpei TakahashiDirector
Yoshiaki HoriuchiDesigner
Takumi FuruyaDesigner
Izumi AizawaDesigner
Toshiharu FushimiDesigner
Hideaki KatoDesigner
Akihiro YamaguchiDesigner
Takayuki BabaProducer
Takamasa KawataProducer

TA Inc.

Tatsuya UeharaTechnical Artist
Tomohito YamamotoTechnical Artist
Mihiro UchiimaProject Support

Kanaban Graphics Ltd.

Keizo AbeLead Animator
Takashi NagataAnimator
Daisuke KurikiAnimator
Jun ToyoshimaAnimator

Attic

Yuuki EndoAnimation Director
Hiroko HamasakiAnimator
Kyohei HamaguchiAnimator
Anshul ChauhanAnimator
Hideyuki TakehanaAnimator
Yuta MamiyaAnimator
Shusuke OsanaiProject Manager
Nobuaki EbiharaProducer
Kouhei MikiProducer

Studio Porta Co. Ltd.

Hiroaki KibeAnimation Director
Komen PattharapanichAnimator
Pholawat YaowapaAnimator
Montinee TangmongkolAnimator
Parkpoom HasdarngkulProduction Coordinator
Pornpailin KhumpinyoProduction Coordinator
Patnaree PongsirisuntornProject Manager
Keisuke IshikawaProducer

Zinou Pharmaceutics

Koichi NobutaCG Producer / Director
Haruka KikuchiLead Animation
Yutaka IwamaAnimator
Takuya OkiAnimator
Kei Hashimoto (I)Animator
Haruna HasegawaAnimator
Risa KumanoAnimator

anima.inc

Haruyasu AkagiProducer
Hiroaki MiuraLead Animator
Shun MatsumotoAnimator
Mizuki TachiAnimator
Mayuko MuramatsuAnimator
Mu UenoAnimator
Bill MillerAnimator

Witchcraft Inc.

Sanae ItoAnimator
Kozue AbeAnimator

CGCG Studio

Yoshio ItoProducer
Airi UmetsuProject Coordinator
Daisuke HondaCutscene Director
Tomoki ChayaAnimation Director
Keiichi AbeCutscene Designer
Kazuya TakedaCutscene Designer
Yoshiki HiraguriCutscene Designer
Mari SekiguchiCutscene Designer
Toshiya TanakaCutscene Designer
Syun TaharaCutscene Designer
Yuta KurosakiCutscene Designer
Kazuma NoroAnimator
Aya NaganoAnimator
Taichi SaruhashiAnimator
Keisuke FujimuraAnimator
Yuma TanakaAnimator
Sho OkuchiAnimator
Rina NaguraAnimator
Shungo SekiAnimator
Shyota UenoAnimator
Marina JonoAnimator
Masaya ShinozakiAnimator
Naoki MatsumotoAnimator
Hiroaki FukudaAnimator
Shoudai TamadaAnimator

Contorno Inc.

Hiroki MiyazakiCGI Producer
Hiroki KamiyamaAnimator
Ryutaro MaruyamaAnimator
Haruki KomakiAnimator
Asahiro IwamaAnimator
Yoshikazu GotoAnimator
Yuta MoritaAnimator
Tomoya AsamiAnimator
Shingo NakasatoAnimator
Tsumiki OginoAnimator
Ryota TamakiAnimator
Tatsuhiko TachibeAnimator
Kayo MatsumotoProduction Coordinator
Mihoko TakahashiArtist: Environment

Level Up Co. Ltd.

Kyota MatsuokaDirector
Tomohiro SudouLead Animator
Masataka KawakataTechnical Artist
Yuki NiheiAnimator
Kazuki EndoAnimator
Ayumi MutoAnimator
Kana OkawaManager

Polygon Pictures

Takaaki AbeRigging Artist
Masaya TakahashiRigging Artist
Yui MatanabeRigging Artist
Yuta ItoProducer
Makoto KobayashiProject Manager
Kaori SakaeProject Coordinator

SHIROGUMI INC.

Ryo HatanakaProducer
Tomohiro KurokawaCG Director
Suhyun KwonLead Animator
Ryo YoshimuraAnimator
Yuichiro OginoAnimator
Hayato MatsuoAnimator
Shintaro AkinoAnimator
Yui SuzukiAnimator
Mitsuo EguchiAnimator
Nanae AndoAnimator
Keita TaharaProduction Manager
Tomohiko TatsumiTechnical Support
Takamitsu NyutaTechnical Support
Hidetoshi SatoTechnical Support

StudioGOONEYS

Mizuki SaitohProducer
Hiroyuki AdachiLine Producer
Shuhei MatsubaraProduction Manager
Konomi WatanabeAnimation Director
Humiya SawaiAnimator
Anna OhtaAnimator
Keita MotohashiAnimator
Haru SugiyamaAnimator
Masashi KoganoAnimator

TYUTYU Ltd.

Hitomi KakinokiStoryboard
Kiyoshi OkuyamaStoryboard
Tomomi KoikeStoryboard
Yuki TamadaStoryboard
Ryo OgawaStoryboard
Haruka UtsuiStoryboard

Albacrow LLC

GesoikuoStoryboard
Ryosuke InagakiProduction Manager

manQ

Masahiro TakataStoryboard
Taiji IwanagaStoryboard
Kakunoshin FutsuzawaStoryboard

Lakshya Digital

Manvendra ShukulCEO
Ananda BanerjeeProduction Head (India)
Robert OlsonCOO
Kai GushimaCountry Manager
Anupam ThapliyalArt Director
Iain McFadzenArt Director
Adam McMohanLead Artist: Environment
Shaibal DuttaLead Artist: Environment
Abhishek Sharma (I)Lead Artist: Environment
Chuck JonesLead Artist: Character
Alexandra JacksonLead Artist: Character
Abhinandan GhoshLead Artist: Character
Yuzuru MaedaAccount Manager
Manish BhandariLead Project Manager
Ankita SinghProject Manager
Dheeraj ChahalBackground Project Manager
Sweety ChoudharyBackground Project Manager
Shivangi ChaurasiaCharacter Project Manager
VikrantCharacter Project Manager
Arvind RayArtist: Environment
Ashu JatavArtist: Environment
Binod RawatArtist: Environment
Chainraj ChauhanArtist: Environment
Debjit BiswasArtist: Environment
Deepak RaiArtist: Environment
Gagandeep SinghArtist: Environment
Garima ChauhanArtist: Environment
Garima RajputArtist: Environment
Gaurav DuttArtist: Environment
Gaurav NonihalArtist: Environment
HariomArtist: Environment
Indrajit GuhaArtist: Environment
Kafil KhanArtist: Environment
Kishan KumarArtist: Environment
Mansi SinghArtist: Environment
Meenakshi SainiArtist: Environment
Mukendra SinghArtist: Environment
Navpreet DhanjalArtist: Environment
Pankaj KholiyaArtist: Environment
Praveen SharmaArtist: Environment
Preeti SharmaArtist: Environment
Purushotam KumarArtist: Environment
Rahul SatiArtist: Environment
Rahul SrivastavaArtist: Environment
Rajesh SharmaArtist: Environment
Rajpal JosanArtist: Environment
Ravi RayArtist: Environment
Ravi TakArtist: Environment
Ravjeet SinghArtist: Environment
Richa SharmaArtist: Environment
Rimon RoyArtist: Environment
Ritu SirohiArtist: Environment
Rohit KumarArtist: Environment
Sachin JatArtist: Environment
Sandeep RanaArtist: Environment
Sanjay KumawatArtist: Environment
Saroj KumarArtist: Environment
Shreya BhargavaArtist: Environment
Shuchi KumariArtist: Environment
Sneha BanerjeeArtist: Environment
Sonali SharmaArtist: Environment
Srikrishna TejaArtist: Environment
Srishty AggarwalArtist: Environment
Subir RoyArtist: Environment
Umesh SharmaArtist: Environment
Vishnu SharmaArtist: Environment
Yatindra YadavArtist: Environment
Abhas GarnaikArtist: Character
Manoj ParidaArtist: Character
Sandeep SinghArtist: Character
Souradip NathArtist: Character
Neeraj BhauhugunaArtist: Character
Anil SinghArtist: Character
Sachin SharmaArtist: Character
Nisha SaxenaArtist: Character
Ambuj SharmaArtist: Character
Sarangthem Robinchandra SinghArtist: Character
Sumit Kumar GabaArtist: Character
Manish PrasadArtist: Character
Anil JenaArtist: Character
Anshuman Singh SengarArtist: Character
Anshu AlmeidaTranslator
Bhavna DhawanTranslator
Lalitha ChandranTranslator
Manasi ChopraTranslator
Priya PahwaTranslator
Sujanitha ShankarTranslator
Takuya NagataTranslator

XPEC Art Center

Gordon LinChairman
David KaoBusiness Manager
Jun TangProject Manager
Seki ShiProject Manager
Hua FangArt Director
Huali SongTeam Leader
Xu WangTeam Leader
Ting CaiEnvironment / Background Design
Li FuEnvironment / Background Design
Zhongsheng LiEnvironment / Background Design
Jinxing LuEnvironment / Background Design
Fukuan QianEnvironment / Background Design
Yanqing ZhuEnvironment / Background Design
Weifeng YanEnvironment / Background Design
Kang YaoEnvironment / Background Design
Sheng YuEnvironment / Background Design
Dan ZhangEnvironment / Background Design
Qunzhong ZhangEnvironment / Background Design
Dhabin ZhangEnvironment / Background Design
Heng ZhaoEnvironment / Background Design
Yuhua ZhuEnvironment / Background Design
Wenyu JiangEnvironment / Background Design
Lilong YangEnvironment / Background Design
Jing ZhangEnvironment / Background Design
Yanni QiuEnvironment / Background Design
Juanjuan WangEnvironment / Background Design
Dandan ZhangEnvironment / Background Design
Ying WangEnvironment / Background Design
Dazheng YaoEnvironment / Background Design

S.P.ARTS Inc.

Kazuo IwamotoTechnical Artist: Environment
Kentaro IsomuraProducer

Kedama Works Inc.

Koji KawasakiTechnical Artist: Environment

K2 Co. Ltd.

Shouzou HoriuchiEnvironment Artist
Hiroaki KandaEnvironment Artist
Yoshihiko MoriEnvironment Artist
Hideki FujiiProducer
Mitsuo KodamaExecutive Producer

D4A Co. Ltd.

Ikuho KiyotaEnvironment Artist
Mai TakedaEnvironment Artist
Kazuhiro KimuraProducer

Subako Inc.

Akane YamadaArtist: Character and Weapon
Masatomo KiharaArtist: Character and Weapon
Naoko HaraArtist: Character and Weapon
Yuuji WadaArtist: Character and Weapon
Akihiro YamadaProducer

Zest Crew

Tatsuru MurakamiArtist: Character and Weapon
Yu JunArtist: Character and Weapon
Risa KaaiArtist: Character and Weapon
Mitsuhiro TomihataProducer
Masanori KuwasashiProducer

Agni-Flare

Yuki AkimotoArtist: VFX
Takayoshi IshiharaArtist: VFX
Takeshi InabaProducer
Arugo ShinoharaProducer

BitGroove

Takeshi NagataUI Designer
Kazuto ArakiUI Designer
Koji MurataProducer

StirSystem Inc.

Asami MinamiUI Designer
Nobuo TakahashiProducer
Jyun TakagiCoordinator
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.Motion Actor Management (Support Company)

Square Enix

Credits Design, Movie and Demo Editing
Isao NakajimaDirector - Credits, Movie and Demo
Shunji MatsutaniTitle Design
Nobuhiko TanakaTitle Design
Daigo ToyaTitle Design
Katsunori AsanoEditor
Yukihiko KohnoCoordinator
NTT Media LabEditing Studio (Support Company)
Project Management Division
Miki AkakuraProject Manager
Kazuhiro HasegawaProject Manager
Elijah SmolkoProject Manager
Tomoko SadahiroProject Manager
Localization Division
Kaori NozawaLocalization Supervisor
Noriko UedaLocalization Supervisor
Ayumi MurataLocalization Project Manager
Tetsuya SeyaLocalization Project Manager
Saya ElderLocalization Project Manager
Saori KawamotoLocalization Project Manager
Ayaka IzumiLocalization Project Manager
Kyoko TokunagaLocalization Project Manager
Koki TozawaLocalization Project Manager
Brian GrayEnglish Localization
Justin MorrisEnglish Localization
Adam BoltonEnglish Localization
Noriko IwaharaEnglish Localization
Monia KimFrench Localization
Thibaut SalembierFrench Localization Support
Alessandro De LucaItalian Localization
Massimiliano SacchiItalian Localization Support
Josef ShanelGerman Localization
Matthias WissnetGerman Localization Support
María Cristina Gómez AlbiachSpanish Localization
Sonia Pulido MarotoSpanish Localization Support
Kenkyu HataLead Localization Engineer
Kazuki KobayashiLocalization Engineer
Mahiro KomuraLocalization Engineer
Shingo HosokawaLocalization Senior Manager
Kazuhisa IchigayaLocalization General Manager
Marketing Division
Hideaki SatoGeneral Manager
Ryutaro SasakiManager
Syuichi KobayashiManager
Hiroyuki ToyamaPlanner
Yumi SuzukiPlanner
Ayako KawamotoChief International Marketing & PR Coordinator
Chinami NishiyamaInternational Marketing & PR Coordinator
Kumiko IshidaMarketing & PR Operations Team
Munehiro OhsawaMarketing & PR Operations Team
Yuka SuganoMarketing & PR Operations Team
Tatsuya UmezawaMarketing & PR Operations Team
Sales Division
Tomoyoshi OosakiExecutive Officer
Daisuke KobayashiSenior Manager
Tsutomu YamadaManager
Daio ItoSales Staff
Toshiyuki InoueSales Staff
Yoshinori KanekoSales Staff
Takashi KamimuraSales Staff
Kenta KobayashiSales Staff
Aki KohnoSales Staff
Kazuo KusakawaSales Staff
Masahiro MatsumotoSales Staff
Toshihide NomuraSales Staff
Mizuki SakumaSales Staff
Maiko ShimizuSales Staff
Jain SonSales Staff
Shota TamakoshiSales Staff
Masaki YanoSales Staff
Rumi YoshikawaSales Staff
Yuka YoshidaSales Staff
Hiromi FujitaSales Staff
Noriko IkedaSales Staff
Yuka KounoSales Staff
Sayuri TsutsuiSales Staff
Online Business Development
Kenji IshiwataSenior Manager
Chiaki YamauchiWeb Coordinator
Shinsuke TakedaWeb Coordinator
Aki OgasawaraWeb Coordinator
Quality Assurance
Ikaru KoikeQA
Takashi KanekoQA
Taku KatoQA
Masayuki SasakiQA
Shintaro TakatsuQA
Atsushi InomataQA
Ryota KimuraQA
Masato ShimodaQA
Kentaro KamadaQA
Ayane KawagishiQA
Nami SahashiQA
Gensuke FujisawaQA
Masatomo ToyomuraQA
Junki ShioyaQA
Suguru SatoQA
Taiki OshinoQA
Yuta MiuraQA
Mikihiro HayashiQA
Noboru TaniguchiTechnical QA
Hisato IwatsukiTechnical QA
Taisuke YahisaTechnical QA
Kouhei SawamotoTechnical QA
Kumiko BabaQA Tester
Satoru KubotaQA Tester
Natsumi SuzukiQA Tester
Yutaka MurakamiQA Tester
Koichi KawachiQA Tester
Tomohiro TsurutaQA Tester
Makoto MiyazawaQA Tester
Ryota MinamiQA Tester
Tomohiko TakahashiQA Tester
Nobuyuki NishimuraQA Tester
Toshinari IwafuneQA Tester
Shuhei NodaQA Tester
Takao ToshimaQA Tester
Shoma IwakiQA Tester
Katsuhiro NakayamaQA Tester
Wataru ItoQA Tester
Saki YamagataQA Tester
Ryoma KurosawaQA Tester
Mai SatoQA Tester
Tsuyoshi KondoQA Tester
Masato KitsuQA Tester
Arisa MatsumotoQA Tester
Shinichi KuramotoQA Tester
Tatsushi MaedaQA Tester
Yuta SakaiQA Tester
Saori MiyazakiQA Tester
Daisuke HanabusaQA Tester
Yuzuri YoshiiQA Tester
Yuto OkumuraQA Tester
Kenta TanakaQA Tester
Taishin FukaiQA Tester
Kotomi NiaiQA Tester
Yukiya OishiQA Tester
Shozo NakataQA Tester
Asuka YoshidaQA Tester
Kazuya SaitoQA Tester
Yuta SeinoQA Tester
Naoto ItoQA Tester
Shota OhderaQA Tester
Kohei TakahashiQA Tester
Mio TomiokaQA Tester
Ran TanabeQA Tester
Kenichi HirasaQA Tester
Yuta TakagiQA Tester
Misato SudoQA Tester
Shun KariyaQA Tester
Kyosuke KudoQA Tester
Takaya KatoQA Tester
Hitomi TsuchidaQA Tester
Tomoaki SatoQA Tester
Kazuhiro AbeQA Tester
Chihiro ItoQA Tester
Kazunori OhwadaChief
Megumi TeradaRating Advisor
Reiko KondoRating Advisor
Hideyuki KatoManager
Koji NumataManager
Yukihiro ShibuyaGeneral Manager
Merchandising Division
Hirokuni MatsuyamaSenior Merchandising Manager
Hirokadu WatanabeMerchandising Staff
Masato MatsushitaMerchandising Staff
Yuka SuzukiMerchandising Staff
Copyright Licensing Division
Izumi TsukushiGeneral Manager - Copyright Licensing
Finance & Accounting Division
Hisano AraiFinance & Accounting Manager
Shinobu HidakiFinance & Accounting Manager
Toyoaki MiyazakiFinance & Accounting Staff
Kaori NakanishiFinance & Accounting Staff
Makiko KawaiFinance & Accounting Staff
Mina InoueFinance & Accounting Staff
Information System Division
Motoharu MitamuraGeneral Manager - Information System
Tatsuya MoriSenior Manager - Information System
Naoto ShimadaSenior Manager - Information System
Naoko TadauraSenior Manager - Information System
Toshiaki NaitoManager - Information System
Kei TasakaManager - Information System
Keisuke TakahashiInformation System Engineer
Yang WangInformation System Engineer
Keita TatsukiInformation System Engineer
Takuma SuzukiInformation System Engineer
Junpei TakebaInformation System Engineer
Atsushi MiyakeInformation System Engineer
Sota OnjiInformation System Engineer
Kazuyuki HoriiInformation System Engineer
Masahiro TajimaInformation System Engineer
Masao NozakiInformation System Engineer
Takaaki YamamotoInformation System Engineer
Takuro KanekoInformation System Engineer
Masaki KataeInformation System Engineer
Takayuki SawabeInformation System Engineer
Nobufumi YamadaInformation System Engineer
Hideki MatsushitaInformation System Engineer
Taka IwasakiInformation System Engineer
Takashi SatoInformation System Engineer
Takashi WatanabeInformation System Engineer
Kousei ShimodaInformation System Engineer
Shinya AzumaInformation System Engineer
Satoshi YoshidaInformation System Coordinator
Takako NaganumaInformation System Coordinator
Ayano YamaguchiInformation System Coordinator
Misato KuritaInformation System Coordinator
Kazuya OkayasuInformation System Coordinator
Hiroshi Tanaka (I)Information System Coordinator
Saki HiraiwaInformation System Coordinator
Development Support Division
Hidetoshi AoyagiTechnical Production Superviser
Ryuichi YagisawaDigital Promotion
Kazuya OkamotoProduction Coordinator
Taisuke SazakiTechnical Production Associate
Mieko IsozakiAdministrator
Community & Service Division
Toshio MurouchiGeneral Manager - Community & Service
Tatsuhiko NozakiManager - Community & Service
Ryuji KudoOperation Group Supervisor
Kenta TakeuchiOperation Group
Toshikazu ShigyouOperation Group
Yoshitaka AsariInformation Center
Shinichirou YanoInformation Center
Legal & Intellectual Property Division
Satoshi ShinoharaGeneral Manager - Legal & Intellectual
Mari TasakiSenior Manager - Legal & Intellectual
Tomoko KamuraManager - Legal & Intellectual
Megumi SaitoLegal Staff
Mitsutaka AoyagiOSS Reviewer
Square Enix
David CarrilloAssistant Director of Quality Assurance
Keith P. Christensen-MartzAssociate QA Manager
Mathew A. CliftAssistant QA Manager
Michael AshtonSenior QA Coordinator
John ClarkQA Coordinator
Jena BraunAssistant QA Coordinator
Liam DayAssistant QA Coordinator
Louis Sedeno IIIQA Administrator
Amanda AsatoQA Team
Nicholas BozentkaQA Team
A.J. CastroQA Team
Juan CenturionQA Team
Michael CliftQA Team
Aldemir FerreiraQA Team
Zachary HaleyQA Team
Francesca JorgeQA Team
Thomas LarkinQA Team
Vicotia LawQA Team
Jerry LuQA Team
Emily RobleQA Team
Manolo RosenbergQA Team
Asher SantosQA Team
Leander TipseyQA Team
Michael TrinidadQA Team
Takahiro SohQA Translator
Yutaka SanoLocalization & QA Director
Adam SullivanGeneral Counsel
Brian FinkelsteinAssoc. Director, Business & Legal Affairs
Noi SasakiSenior Counsel
Patrick SoonCounsel
Andrew BardiCounsel
Ma'idah LashaniAssoc. Counsel
Kimberly LifschitzParalegal
Stephanie PimentelLegal Assistant
Jameson MarrsContracts Administrator
Ryan LacinaDirector, Product Marketing
Brendan DochertySenior Manager, Product Marketing
Esin Demirci CanAssociate Manager, Product Marketing
David YangDirector of Public Relations
Emily ShojiSenior Public Relations Manager
Stephanie ChangPublic Relations Manager
Ron KurtzSenior Director, Sales
Eric RosenbergerSenior Manager, Sales
Nikki MakManager, Sales Operations
Andrea DomingoCoordinator, Sales Operation
Valerie DipraseuthCoordinator, Sales Operation
Tiffany PonsianoCoordinator, Sales Operation
Max MenaCoordinator, Sales & Claims
Christian ArterCoordinator, Sales & Claims
Lawrence GardunoCoordinator, Sales & Claims
Christine SamillanoCoordinator, Sales & Claims
Steven TranCoordinator, Sales & Claims
Josh EnglandManager, Sales Analytics
Kasim SomersSales Analyst
Lana JosephbekJr. Sales Analyt
Pouya MirzadehAssociate Director, Channel Marketing
Justin FenarAssociate Manager, Channel Marketing
Chris Van HookSr. Central Digital Marketing Manager
Kaori TakasueManager, Online Marketing
Eric SoSr. Manager, Online Marketing
Aaron PathammavongWeb Designer
Richard CerowSr. Web Producer
John SiyAssociate Manager, ECommerce
Shinri MatsuokaSenior Manager, ECommerce
Samuel BoninMarketing Performance Analyst
Alex TaveraDirector of Rewards
Yutaka OkuraExecutive Director, Online
Michael BannonDirector of Creative Services
Brett WooldridgeSenior Manager of Creative Services
James CunninghamSenior Designer of Creative Services
Raul EncarnacionGraphic Designer
Natasha WatfordAsset/Traffic Manager
Doug BoneGeneral Manager: Digital and Operations
Andrew LarcombeHead of Digital
Diego HernandezSenior Commercial Manager (Digital)
Toby ColemanSenior Digital Operations Manager (EU)
Jason BrooksDigital Sales Manager (EU)
Maraya FigueroaAssociate Manager (Digital)
Keith HersheySenior Digital Operations Manager
Warren PerdonSenior Business Analyst (Digital)
Lisa GuoAssociate Business Analyst (Digital)
Jennifer ParkMerchandise Manager
Peter WhiteAssistant Manager of Merchandise
Richard BradyMerchandise Coordinator
Ami FunakiSenior Manager - Project Communications & Events
Aimi TokutakeAssistant Manager - Project Communications & Events
Aileen MatsuokaAssistant Manager - Project Communications & Events
Stephany OtaCoordinator - Project Communications & Events
Wilbur LinEvents Director
Kanji Romero TashiroSenior Director of Sales Planning, Merchandise, Project Com & Events
Koichiro HayashiFinance & Accounting
Theresa CastroFinance & Accounting
Anna TikhonovaFinance & Accounting
Christine DeriseFinance & Accounting
Danie SilvaFinance & Accounting
Sam KimFinance & Accounting
Andy PengFinance & Accounting
Emmanuel SaldivarFinance & Accounting
Belinda LiuFinance & Accounting
Edwin CaceresSenior Manager, Human Resources
Carol DelaHuman Resources Generalist
Phil RogersCEO
Michael SherlockCOO
Larry SparksExecutive Director
Yoko HashimotoExecutive Management Office
Kumiko HasegawaExecutive Management Office
Square Enix Ltd.
Seb Ohsan BerthelsenOperations Director
Yuko TomizawaHead of Localization
Alex MoresbySenior Localization Producer
Elisa GiribaldiSenior Localization Producer
Kevin BalonAssistant Localization Producer
André WoitczykQA Manager
Björn HolsteLocalization QA Manager
Shailesh IyerSenior QA Lead (UK)
Soraya LamoudiSenior QA Lead (France)
Erica BerghiSenior QA Lead (Italy)
Hoi-yee LeungSenior QA Lead (Germany)
Manuel GarcíaSenior QA Lead (Spain)
Marie MartinTranslator/Editor (French)
Federica LusardiTranslator/Editor (Italian)
Katharina KlamtTranslator/Editor (German)
Raquel Uzal-GomezTranslator/Editor (Spanish)
Jason WalkerMastering Manager
Andii YamanakaSenior Translation Manager - Japanese Language Support Division
Emi Louise CroucherJapanese Business Translator
Rebecca Fifield GreenJapanese Business Translator
Kyoko Hotta GowlettJapanese Business Translator
Kei IchimuraJapanese Business Translator
Gavin PoffleyJapanese Business Translator
Shigeru TabataJapanese Business Translator
Ned BrowningSenior Brand / Marketing Manager
Nicole JacksonAssistant Brand Manager
Kathryn CalaSenior Brand Director
Stéphanie JournauSenior Creative Servies Manager, Marketing
Emma FeatherstoneSenior Creative Artworker, Operations
Gary HarrodDesigner
Lynne FisherProduction Manager
Carrie JudgeSenior Production Manager
Jack KennedyPR Assistant
Amy HughesSenior PR Manager
Sunil GodhaniaCommunity Manager
Alex HuhtalaPR / Communications Director
Hideki MiwaBusiness Manager
Monica ZamboniQA Manager
Scott HerdmanAssistant QA Manager
Alice CostaProject Manager
Evgeniya KeatingsProject Manager
Kacper KuznickiQA Mastering Technician
Margherita PelosoProject Coordinator
Oliver RossProject Coordinator
Adrian CozmutaLocalization QA Tester
Adriana Vinas LuebkeLocalization QA Tester
Alessio BrandinoLocalization QA Tester
Alex LorenteLocalization QA Tester
Amaya Vaca DomínguezLocalization QA Tester
Anais GadaisLocalization QA Tester
Dominik StirLocalization QA Tester
Elena IneiLocalization QA Tester
Francesco ScandiuzziLocalization QA Tester
Hanna MillerLocalization QA Tester
Héloïse BrueLocalization QA Tester
Hilario Flores-ContiLocalization QA Tester
Idris KemedjiLocalization QA Tester
Irene CasiniLocalization QA Tester
Julia AsmusLocalization QA Tester
Katharina SzekelyLocalization QA Tester
Maja GerkenLocalization QA Tester
Marlon SteinLocalization QA Tester
Martina GenoveseLocalization QA Tester
Maxine SmithLocalization QA Tester
Pedro MarcoLocalization QA Tester
Romain IbbaLocalization QA Tester
Yoan FamelLocalization QA Tester

Disney Interactive Japan

Justin ScarponeSVP & GM
Taichi TakenoEx. Director
Tomomi EndoSenior Producer
Adam EvankoProducer
Eiko KimuraSenior Manager, Marketing
Keiichiro SegawaManager, Marketing
Machiko YagashiroSenior Manager, Finance

The Walt Disney Company

Japan - Consumer Products
Seishi KurodaSenior Manager, E-Commerce
Miwa HoshinaManager, E-Commerce
The Walt Disney Company
Ayako TatsunoLegal
Takashi KurosawaCorporate Communications
Kiyoshi OhbuSenior Designer, Central Creative
Mirai ShimagoDesigner, Central Creative

Disney Interactive Studios

Franchise
Rob RoweDirector, Franchise Management
Jonathan RodriguezManager, Franchise Management
Stella KohLead Franchise Manager
Matthew C. BergeronSenior Manager, Franchise Management
Keith MichaelisSenior Manager, Franchise Management
Stephanie StrobridgeLead Franchise Manager
Christopher MeyerFranchise Manager
Rimma EkbladFranchise Manager
Marketing
Jackie E. LayMGR, Product Marketing - Licensing
Victoria P. BermudezMarketing Coordinator
Carrie ChenSr. Manager, Mobile Product Marketing
Joi TannerProect Manager, Synergy
Synergy
Jodie ResnickVP, Synergy & Partnership Marketing
Lynn FernandoDirector, Synergy & Brand Management
Kobie JacksonSr. Manager, Cons MKTG, New Business Dev
Tori CollinsSynergy Associate
PR
Amelia LukimanManager, Public Relations
Mady De GennerPublic Relations Coordinator (PH)
ODN
Amy DalvorsenAccount Executive
Legal
Stephanie L. MartinelliParalegal Specialist
Music
Wendy LeitmanVP Music Bus Affairs, Legal Counsel
FIGS Loc QA
Imran GöychayevProducer, Localization
Raymond SeverSr. QA Tester
Live Action
Dominique FlynnExecutive Director, Franchise Management
Dale Ann KennedyManager, Franchise Management
Jessica BardwilManager, Franchise Management
Caitlin DodsonAssistant Manager, Franchise Management
Foster DriverVice President, Production

Pixar Animation Studios

John LasseterChief Creative Officer
Tasha SounartAssociate Creative Director
Jason KatzStory Supervisor
Bob PauleyProduction Designer
Jonathan GarsonSVP, WW Marketing & Franchise

Walt Disney Animation Studios

Aimee S. ScribnerProducer, Creative Legacy
Angela D'AnnaProduction Manager, Creative Legacy
Becky BreseeHead of Animation
Boo Kurtz-LopezExecutive Assistant
Brent HommanAnimator
Brittany KikuchiProduction Coordinator
Chris BuckDirector
Clark SpencerProducer
Cory LoftisProduction Designer
David GoetzProduction Designer
Eric HutchisonDirector, Art & Creative Services
Gregory ColemanVP, WW Marketing & Franchise Management
Jennifer HamiltonProduction Office Manager
Jennifer LeeDirector
Lindsay HenryProduction Coordinator
Michael GiaimoProduction Designer
Nicole BuchholzerProduction Office Manager
Paul FelixProduction Designer
Peter Del VechoProducer
Rich MooreDirector
Roy ConliProducer
Stevi CarterProduction Manager
Tony SmeedHead of Animation
Zach ParrishAnimator

The Walt Disney Company

Disney Character Voices
Rick DempseySenior Vice President, Creative
Bryan MonroeExecutive Director, Production & Int'l Ops
Renée JohnsonCreative Director
Ben HoppeCreative Director
Morgan JusticeProduction Supervisor
Jessica PayesProduction Manager
Richmond FeltonCreative Coordinator
Vicki RondouSpecial Thanks
Rita KedineogluRecording Engineer / Dialogue Editor
Martin GutierrezRecording Engineer / Dialogue Editor
Kostas GkikasRecording Engineer
Nadia KedineogluProduction Supervisor
Bob BuchholzAdditional Dialogue Direction

Square Enix

Special Thanks
Ricky NiervaSpecial Thanks
Matthew LuhnSpecial Thanks
Andrew GordonSpecial Thanks
Mark WalshSpecial Thanks
Brian NelsonSpecial Thanks
Sunny IngSpecial Thanks
Teruzane Sking UtadaSpecial Thanks
Akira MiyakeSpecial Thanks
Hidenobu OkitaSpecial Thanks
Nozomu KajiSpecial Thanks
Shinsaku KumabeSpecial Thanks
Mikihiko KanedaSpecial Thanks
Ryota NakazonoSpecial Thanks
Shinnosuke YoshidaSpecial Thanks
Shizuka MiyaharaSpecial Thanks
Mitsunori TakahashiSpecial Thanks
Mamoru OohahsiSpecial Thanks
Tsukasa OomuraSpecial Thanks
Mitsuru KamiyamaSpecial Thanks
Naoki HamaguchiSpecial Thanks
Masahiro TaguchiSpecial Thanks
Gustavo Moro MartinsSpecial Thanks
Terukazu GoshimaSpecial Thanks
Taisuke OoeSpecial Thanks
Akihiko KishiSpecial Thanks
Mizuki MuramatsuSpecial Thanks
Akira IwasawaSpecial Thanks
Daisuke NakayamaSpecial Thanks
Rena OhkiSpecial Thanks
Masahiro YanagisawaSpecial Thanks
Kana KamadaSpecial Thanks
Takeshi NozueSpecial Thanks
Kouta NiiharaSpecial Thanks
Kenji NikiSpecial Thanks
Maiko TkamiyaSpecial Thanks
Toshiyuki ItahanaSpecial Thanks
Rubi AsamiSpecial Thanks
Kumiko KoikeSpecial Thanks
Takashi HonjoSpecial Thanks
Kentarou KimuraSpecial Thanks
Tomohiko HiranoSpecial Thanks
Kouichirou SakamotoSpecial Thanks
Hironori OkayamaSpecial Thanks
Naoki IwataSpecial Thanks
Mariko SatoSpecial Thanks
Asami katadaSpecial Thanks
Misako SasakiSpecial Thanks
Ayumi SaijoSpecial Thanks
Yosuke MatsudaProduction Executive

English

SoraNo image
RikuNo image
KairiNo image
TerraNo image
AquaNo image
VentusNo image
XionNo image
Axel (Lea)No image
NaminéNo image
HaynerNo image
PenceNo image
OletteNo image
IenzoNo image
Young XehanortNo image
Young EraqusNo image
King MickeyNo image
Donald DuckNo image
GoofyNo image
ChipNo image
DaleNo image
Jiminy CricketNo image
Scrooge McDuckNo image
HueyNo image
DeweyNo image
LouieNo image
MerlinNo image
MaleficentNo image
PeteNo image
Yen SidNo image
HerculesNo image
MegaraNo image
HadesNo image
NarratorNo image
GirlNo image
Woman in DistressNo image
WoodyNo image
Buzz LightyearNo image
HammNo image
RexNo image
SargeNo image
CorporalNo image
AliensNo image
James P. SullivanNo image
Mike WazowskiNo image
BooNo image
Randall BoggsNo image
Captain Jack SparrowNo image
William TurnerNo image
Elizabeth SwannNo image
Captain BarbossaNo image
Mr. GibbsNo image
Lord Cutler BeckettNo image
Tia DalmaNo image
Davy JonesNo image
ElsaNo image
AnnaNo image
KristoffNo image
OlafNo image
MarshmallowNo image
Young AnnaNo image
Young ElsaNo image
RapunzelNo image
Flynn RiderNo image
Mother GothelNo image
Young RapunzelNo image
BaymaxNo image
Hiro HamadaNo image
FredNo image
Go Go TomagoNo image
WasabiNo image
Honey LemonNo image
Winnie the PoohNo image
TiggerNo image
PigletNo image
RabbitNo image
GopherNo image
RooNo image
LumpyNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
AnsemNo image
XigbarNo image
XemnasNo image
VexenNo image
LuxordNo image
SaïxNo image
DemyxNo image
LarxeneNo image
MarluxiaNo image
VanitasNo image
Terra-XehanortNo image
Riku ReplicaNo image
Dark RikuNo image
ChirithyNo image
EphemerNo image
Nameless StarNo image
IraNo image
AcedNo image
GulaNo image
InviNo image
Ansem the WiseNo image
Master EraqusNo image
Master XehanortNo image

Kingdom Hearts III

75 /100


Released: 2019

Kingdom Hearts III is the tenth main installment in the Kingdom Hearts series. It focuses on a boy named Sora and his friends Donald and Goofy, as they travel to many different worlds, many of them Disney-inspired.