Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-05-07)

Lego Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures (Credits)

Traveller's Tales

Jon BurtonDirector
Steven WakemanProducer
John HodskinsonHead of Programming
James CunliffeHead of Art
Jeremy PardonHead of Animation
Glyn ScraggLead Game Programming
Will ThompsonLead Character Art
Deborah CrookLead Technical Art
Robert DickersonLead Environment Art
Helen KershawLead Character Animation
David BrownLead Cutscene Animation
Dave DootsonHead of Technology
Paul FlanaganHead of Production
Jon BurtonDesign Direction
James CunliffeDesign Direction
John HodskinsonDesign Direction
James KayDesign Direction
Glyn ScraggDesign Direction
James KayLevel Design
Wil EvansAdditional Level Design
Stephen SharplesAdditional Level Design
John HodskinsonGame Programming
Michael JacksonGame Programming
Carl LloydGame Programming
David O'ReillyGame Programming
Paul ConnorGame Programming
Ralph FerneyhoughGame Programming
Luke GiddingsGame Programming
Kevin FairbairnGame Programming
Nicholas JablonowskiGame Programming
Mike SpencerGame Programming
Jose MendezGame Programming
James CunliffeLevel Setup & Art
Deborah CrookLevel Setup & Art
Mike SnowdonLevel Setup & Art
Barry ThompsonLevel Setup & Art
Dave BurtonLevel Setup & Art
Martin PalmerLevel Setup & Art
Keith ShanklandLevel Setup & Art
Stuart Deakin-BerryLevel Setup & Art
Michael BattersbyLevel Setup & Art
Cheng XiangLevel Setup & Art
Neil AllenLevel Setup & Art
David WollenLevel Setup & Art
Liam FlemingLevel Setup & Art
Dimitris KrokidisLevel Setup & Art
Chris VaughanLevel Setup & Art
Paul McCormackEnvironment Art
Igor ZielińskiEnvironment Art
Stuart NiblockEnvironment Art
Richard WalkerEnvironment Art
Ezhil VendanEnvironment Art
Al DooleyEnvironment Art
David LlewelynEnvironment Art
Euan MorrisonEnvironment Art
Darren EdwardsEnvironment Art
Jonathan HooperEnvironment Art
Nicola DalyEnvironment Art
Neil CroftsCharacter Art
Neil FarmerCharacter Art
Charles McNairVehicle Art
Mike SnowdonFront End Art
Richard GreeneCharacter Animation
John WillimannCharacter Animation
James StuartCharacter Animation
Stuart WilsonCharacter Animation
James DawsonAdditional Character Animation
Annika BarkhouseAdditional Character Animation
Mark BrownCutscene Animation
Duncan KinnairdCutscene Animation
Charlotte ParkerCutscene Animation
Phil GrayCutscene Animation
Andrew UnsworthCutscene Animation
Vineet ChanderCutscene Animation
Jo ChalkleyCutscene Animation
Chris WoodworthCutscene Animation
John WillimannCutscene Animation
Bill MartinAdditional Cutscene Animation
Tim HillConcept Art
Paul McCormackConcept Art
Colm DugganStoryboard Art
Justin ExleyAdditional Storyboard Art
Richard TaylorGame Systems Lead
Steve MonksGame Systems
Simon BrownGame Systems
Ralph FerneyhoughGame Systems
Chris HallidayGame Systems
Richard LloydGame Systems
Qasim MumtazGame Systems
Alistair CroweRender Tech Lead
Dave ConnellConsole Port Lead
Roland HougsTools Lead
Jon ArdenEngine Technology
Ali BrownEngine Technology
Julien ChampagneEngine Technology
Steven CraftEngine Technology
Paul HunterEngine Technology
Alan MurtaEngine Technology
Vassilis PoulopoulosEngine Technology
Hlynur TryggvasonEngine Technology
David WhittakerHead of Music & Sound Effects
Adam HayAdditional Audio
Kieran GaynorAdditional Production
Jon MayerQuality Assurance
Paul LockyerSystems Support
Hassan KamranSystems Support
Special Thanks
Sam BurtonSpecial Thanks
Ben BurtonSpecial Thanks
Helen BurtonSpecial Thanks
Emma McHarrieSpecial Thanks
Harley McHarrieSpecial Thanks
Helen CunliffeSpecial Thanks
Jacob CunliffeSpecial Thanks
Sarah CunliffeSpecial Thanks
Donna Pardon-GallagherSpecial Thanks
Molly Pardon-GallagherSpecial Thanks
Grace Pardon-GallagherSpecial Thanks
Emma & George
Alison ScraggSpecial Thanks
Evan ScraggSpecial Thanks
Holly ScraggSpecial Thanks
Samantha CroweSpecial Thanks
Fay BriscoeSpecial Thanks
Emily ThompsonSpecial Thanks
Kristian ClarkeSpecial Thanks
Francesca CharlesworthSpecial Thanks
Lily ParsonsSpecial Thanks
Arthur ParsonsSpecial Thanks
Ash & Symen
Dale WilsonSpecial Thanks
Leah DonohueSpecial Thanks
James BrownSpecial Thanks
Laurence BrownSpecial Thanks
Maria LinesSpecial Thanks
James HendersonSpecial Thanks
Ling Ling & Georgia YiYi
Jane MartinSpecial Thanks
Max MartinSpecial Thanks
Charis MartinSpecial Thanks
Dawn BurtonSpecial Thanks
Gemma WinstoneSpecial Thanks
Sarah, Ethan, Ariana & David
Laura ManserSpecial Thanks
Gail, David & Sarah
Mashhuda GlencrossSpecial Thanks
Barrie CroftsSpecial Thanks
Theresa CroftsSpecial Thanks
Kathryn RennieSpecial Thanks
Sophie TyrrellSpecial Thanks
Stephanie MackleSpecial Thanks
Chrissy EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Lauren EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Amanda, Jasmine & Fernando
Nicky BowyerSpecial Thanks
Linda EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Keith GreeneSpecial Thanks
Theo StaffordSpecial Thanks
Amy ClarkeSpecial Thanks
Frank NiblockSpecial Thanks
Cath NiblockSpecial Thanks
Lee NiblockSpecial Thanks
Stella ConnorSpecial Thanks
Joseph ConnorSpecial Thanks
Jen Deakin-BerrySpecial Thanks
Maddie Deakin-BerrySpecial Thanks
Lottie Deakin-BerrySpecial Thanks
Tobias HillSpecial Thanks
Simone EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Elena EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Marcus EdwardsSpecial Thanks
Mixalis KrokidisSpecial Thanks
Marilena AspiotiSpecial Thanks
Nikos AspiotisSpecial Thanks
Sonia ChabouniSpecial Thanks
Olivia WahlenSpecial Thanks
Oviya VendanSpecial Thanks
Iniya VendanSpecial Thanks
Peter, Jennifer & Gillian
Dave, Amanda & Raonaid
Michelle, Kyle & Jack
Slawa RewerskaSpecial Thanks
Sally WilsonSpecial Thanks
Ellen & Derek
Leigh IsherWoodSpecial Thanks
Becky FerneyhoughSpecial Thanks
Immy FerneyhoughSpecial Thanks
Thomas FerneyhoughSpecial Thanks
Elenor HooperSpecial Thanks
Stephen HooperSpecial Thanks
TT FusionSpecial Thanks (Support Company)

TT Games Publishing

Tom StoneManaging Director
Jonathan SmithHead of Production
Nick RicksProducer
Phillip RingAssociate Producer
Richard EarlMarketing Assistant
Mike CandyQuality Assurance Manager
Graham StarkDeputy Quality Assurance Manager
Vincent GroganQuality Assurance Lead
Manjit Gill1st Party Coordinator
Sam DelaneyAssistant 1st Party Coordinator
Amy ClarkQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Geir LundeQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Harjot SidhuQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Peter David SpencerQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Marek WernoQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Nigel WynnQuality Assurance Squad Leader
Inderjit DavatwalQuality Assurance Compliance
Lee-Roy DunnQuality Assurance Compliance
Andrew NaylorQuality Assurance Compliance
Tom NicholasQuality Assurance Compliance
Malachy O'NeillQuality Assurance Compliance
Jason AngellQuality Assurance Compliance
Piermario ChessaQuality Assurance Compliance
Adrian LauschQuality Assurance Compliance
Raphaël McCreadieQuality Assurance Compliance
Maria PampinQuality Assurance Compliance
Morgan DybdalQuality Assurance Technician
Steve AlvesQuality Assurance Tester
Craig AslingQuality Assurance Tester
Ros ChristieQuality Assurance Tester
John BirleyQuality Assurance Tester
James BurgonQuality Assurance Tester
Matt EllisonQuality Assurance Tester
Anette GantenbeinQuality Assurance Tester
Nathan GokhoolQuality Assurance Tester
Colin GrayQuality Assurance Tester
Richard GregoryQuality Assurance Tester
Kerry HanceQuality Assurance Tester
Imran HashmatQuality Assurance Tester
Alex HovdenQuality Assurance Tester
Lance JohnQuality Assurance Tester
Pablo LopezQuality Assurance Tester
Alex LoringQuality Assurance Tester
Oliver LoringQuality Assurance Tester
Lee MeaderQuality Assurance Tester
Kevin MilliganQuality Assurance Tester
Scott MunroQuality Assurance Tester
Samantha PetterQuality Assurance Tester
Sam RobertsonQuality Assurance Tester
Andrew SeniorQuality Assurance Tester
Paul SimpsonQuality Assurance Tester
Tushar SinhaQuality Assurance Tester
Matthew SpencerQuality Assurance Tester
James StewartQuality Assurance Tester
George StoneQuality Assurance Tester
Akwa TimbaQuality Assurance Tester
Leon TilbrookQuality Assurance Tester
James Vandeleur-BoorerQuality Assurance Tester
Christopher VarnsQuality Assurance Tester
Christopher WarrenQuality Assurance Tester
Adam Williams (I)Quality Assurance Tester
John O'BrienEmbedded Test Team
Jon Spencer (I)Embedded Test Team
Nathan WalshEmbedded Test Team
Dan FrostEmbedded Test Team
Toby SmithAdditional Quality Assurance
Sam SmithAdditional Quality Assurance
Garry EdwardsBusiness Development
Mike WyreFinancial Controller
Steve StrettonAssistant Accountant
Special Thanks
Laura
Rose
Ella
Becky
Ben
Angela
George
Harry
William
Sue
Thomas

BABEL Media

Les PlumridgeProject Manager
Simon LawrenceQuality Assurance Manager
Jason OatwayQuality Assurance Coordinator
Christian ShenoudaQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Tine KleinQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Sergio G. GomezQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Julien SubtilQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Daniele GalloriQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Andreas GeiserQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Adelaide GiulloriQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Katrin MehnerQuality Assurance Localization Tester
Marein SchmitthennerTranslator
Rikke LyksboTranslator
Axel KircherTranslator
Katja HelmichTranslator

LEGO® Company

Michael BolandLEGO® Company
Michael PrattLEGO® Company
Linda HegartyLEGO® Company
Jill WilfertLEGO® Company
Tamara DamarjianLEGO® Company
Henrik Saaby ClausenLEGO® Company

LucasArts

Shawn StorcProducer
Kellam EanesAssociate Producer
David SilversteinAssociate Producer
Kevin ClementAssistant Producer
Andrew BellAssistant Producer
Chris ThomasProduction Assistant
Darren AthertonExecutive Producer
Peter HirschmannVP of Product Development
Lynda BenoitProduct Development Assistant
Alden SchellExternal Production Coordinator
Jeff LoneyQuality Assurance Lead
Chris MoralesAssistant Quality Assurance Lead
Jason PimentelQuality Assurance Tester
Ben JamesQuality Assurance Tester
Mark DominguezQuality Assurance Tester
David KirkQuality Assurance Tester
Patrick KouseQuality Assurance Tester
Eddy ParryQuality Assurance Tester
Buren E. Renick IIIQuality Assurance Tester
Gary ChewQuality Assurance Senior Lead
Toby MastQuality Assurance Supervisor
Joey MacArthurInternational Executive Producer
Deborah KirkhamDirector of Production Services
Hiromi OkamotoSenior Localization Producer
Alben PedrosoLocalization Producer
Jeffrey EngAssistant Localization Producer
John StratfordInternational Production Assistant
Matt TomczekLead Compliance
Don BergerAssistant Lead Compliance
Wilfredo DimasAssistant Lead Compliance
Travis FillmoreCompliance Tester
Michael CastilloCompliance Tester
Kamel PerezCompliance Tester
Jesse TavizonCompliance Tester
Sean HaebermanCompliance Tester
Emmy BautistaCompliance Tester
Chris NavarroCompliance Tester
David ChapmanCompliance Manager
Chris AdamsSenior Lead Compatability Technician
Tom McFarlandSenior Lead Compatability Technician
Matt BishopLead Compatability Technician
Jesse JonesLead Compatability Technician
John ShieldsCompatability Technician
Lynn TaylorCompatability Manager
Darragh O'FarrellDirector of Audio
Jesse HarlinMusic Supervisor
Meg CrowelAudio Department Coordinator
Dave LevisonIn-Game Sound Design
Peter McConnellMusic Editor & Composer
Skywalker Sound (Support Company)
Erik ForemanSupervising Sound Editor & Mixer
Will FilesSound Editor & Mixer
Jeremy BowkerSound Editor
Steve BissingerSound Editor
Andrea GardSound Editor
Jana VanceFoley Artist
Dennie ThorpeFoley Artist
Frank RinellaFoley Mixer
Sean EnglandFoley Recordist
Cindy WongLead Voice Editor
Harrison DeutschVoice Editor
Will BeckmanVoice Director
Eva HolmanProduction Services Coordinator
Jay GeraciProduction Services Operations Manager
John CarseySenior Mastering Lab Technician
Scott TaylorSenior Mastering Lab Technician
Jonathan LaytonMastering Lab Technician
Eric KnudsonConsole Resource Coordinator
Jason SmithSenior Product Support Lead
Harry KinneyDirector of Developer Relations
Xavier RodriguezProduct Evaluator
Kevin KurtzDirector of Global Marketing
Erin EnglishProduct Marketing Manager
Matt ShellIntegrated Marketing Manager
Hez ChorbaCreative Services Manager
Ken EpsteinDirector of Marketing Services
Heather WagnerMarketing Services Coordinator
Hadley Fitgerald MickelPublic Relations Manager
Margaret GrohneDirector of Public Relations
Chris D'AvanzoInternational Sales Manager
Arnold LeeGlobal Sales Planning Manager
Arielle McKeeSales Coordinator
Dorothy FergusonDirector of Global Sales
Elina ShcopConsumer Insights Manager
Ada DuanSenior Manager of Business Development
Atsuko MatsumotoVP of Production Services
Kevin ParkerVice President of Finance
Bill LiuDirector of Financial Planning & Analysis
Elyse ReganStudio Coordinator
Evelyne BollingGlobal Materials & Manufacturing Manager
Jason PerieraSales Operations Manager
Myra VilladolidOperations & Manufacturing
John AbinsayOperations & Manufacturing
Carlos BustilloOperations & Manufacturing
Trish YoungSales Operations & Credit
Helen DearSales Operations & Credit
Jason VincentiSales Operations & Credit
Raul VarguezSales Operations & Credit
Phillip HeSales Operations & Credit
Mark KyleDirector of Studio Operations
Cynthia del RosarioDirector of Credit & Sales Ooperations
NIcole LoveInternet Production & Design Manager
Staci Martin WolfeInternet Marketing Manager
Dennis VonGalleInternet Production Developer
Mike YoungInternet Production Developer
Craig DrakeSenior Designer
Chris MachiranMaster Scheduler
Toby Northcote-SmithDirector of Project Management
Larry NilsenInternal Project Manager
Nell O'DonellAssociate General Counsel
Anne Marie HawkinsBusiness Affairs
Douglas ReillyBusiness Affairs
Carole VandermeydeBusiness Affairs
Victor Tancredi-BallugeraIT Operations Support
John Von EichhornIT Operations Support
Chad WilliamsIT Operations Support
Brian WongIT Operations Support
Dylan CoatesIT Operations Support
Greg MilliesIT Operations Support
Randy SeversonIT Operations Support
Daryll JacobsonIT Operations Support
Robert SantosIT Operations Support
Robert JordanIT Operations Support
Dinesh KataryiyaIT Operations Support
Fisher KeyIT Operations Support
Wes AndersonIT Operations Support
Matt GallagherIT Operations Support
Brad GranthamIT Operations Support
Lee MehelisIT Operations Support
Melanie JacobsonIT Operations Support
Brendan LloydIT Operations Support
Rich MurilloIT Operations Support
Blaire ChaputSenior HR Manager
Trisha BuendiaHR Representative
Lucas Licensing (Support Company)
Chris GollaherLucas Licensing
Derek StothardLucas Licensing
Ashley MathesonLucas Licensing
Paul SouthernLucas Licensing
Howard RoffmanLucas Licensing
Jim WardSpecial Thanks
Erin HaverSpecial Thanks
Sandee FerraraSpecial Thanks
Sterling HedgpethSpecial Thanks
Leslie Ann JonesSpecial Thanks
David SchneiderSpecial Thanks
Chris ClaninSpecial Thanks
David W. CollinsSpecial Thanks
Fantasy Jazz StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Christopher LeeSpecial Thanks
Michael WardSpecial Thanks
Michael ParkinsonSpecial Thanks
Nick ProvenzanoSpecial Thanks
Jerome BakumSpecial Thanks
Kat BachertSpecial Thanks
Rob BonstinSpecial Thanks
John WilliamsOriginal 'Indiana Jones' Music Composer
George LucasVery Special Thanks