Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-09-28)

ReCore (Credits)

Armature Studio

Todd KellerStudio Director
Jack MathewsStudio Director
Mark PaciniStudio Director
Rob BrownDirector of Development
Gregory JohnDirector of Development
Fannie GuntonSenior Producer
Scott GreenProducer
Capen AppleAssociate Producer
Mark PaciniGame Director
Eric Weiss (I)Senior Designer
Berenger FishSenior Designer
Nick WarrenDesigner
Frank WardDesigner
Bobby PavlockDesigner
Jeff HaskellDesigner
Matthew NowackiDesigner
Dylan JobeAdditional Design
Todd KellerArt Director
Scott EatonArt Manager
Jared RudiakAnimation Lead
Kristoff JohnsonSenior Technical Animator
Jason Owen (I)Senior Animator
Justin FreedenSenior Animator
Nikita CarboneAnimator
Jason MarcilAnimator
Rick BlankenshipAdditional Animation
Dan DohertyCharacter Artist
RC TorresAdditional Character Artist
Etienne JabbourAdditional Character Artist
Kip CarboneSenior Environment Artist
Elizabeth FosterSenior Environment Artist
Patrick SullivanEnvironment Artist
Alexis BoyerEnvironment Artist
Markel MilanésEnvironment Artist
Chris PercleEnvironment Artist
Konstantin MolchanovAdditional Environment Art
Denys RutkovskyiAdditional Environment Art
Alexander SychovAdditional Environment Art
Cyrill VitkovskiyAdditional Environment Art
Peter KachtikUI Artist
Mary Rose MonkowskiAdditional UI Artist
Nancy OlenderAdditional UI Artist
James MelshaTechnical Artist
David Wright (I)Additional Technical Artist
Jamie ClarkSenior Visual FX Artist
Atomhawk DesignAdditional Visual Development (Support Company)
Hovig AlahaidoyanAdditional Visual Development
Ryan DenningAdditional Visual Development
Thomas PringleAdditional Visual Development
Tom RhodesAdditional Visual Development
Paul RichardsAdditional Visual Development
Craig SellarsAdditional Visual Development
Calum WattAdditional Visual Development
Jack MathewsTechnical Director
John YuillEngineering Manager
Vlad JudysEngineering Manager
Steve McCreaLead Gameplay Engineer
Jesse ZiglarLead Technical Engineer
Curt PerrySenior Engineer
Carson FeeSenior Engineer
Ken MillerSenior Engineer
Thomas KeeneEngineer
Greg BeauchesneEngineer
Adam StarksEngineer
Oliver PlunkettEngineer
Richard OsborneEngineer
Alex ThurmanEngineer
Darby OrgainEngineer
Mike AitchisonEngineer
Rich WhitehouseEngineer
Jared GeoffroyQuality Assurance Lead
Charles ChristenaQuality Assurance Lead
Devin DixonQA Tester
Joseph DeFilipoQA Tester
Evan KightQA Tester
Capen AppleAdditional QA Testing
Rob BrownDirector of Operations
Nadine RossignolOperations Manager
David MilcoIT Manager
Michael ThaiIT Manager
Nicole CasaronaFinance Manager
Jessica MathewsFinance Manager
Andy NewmanSpecial Thanks
Ben JuddSpecial Thanks
Chris HaywardSpecial Thanks
Cliff SchonewillSpecial Thanks
John AllensworthSpecial Thanks
Jonathan ZamkoffSpecial Thanks
Lee NagarSpecial Thanks
Manuel ZapataSpecial Thanks
Rob CookSpecial Thanks
Steven BuchholzSpecial Thanks
Thomas ColesSpecial Thanks
Tom IveySpecial Thanks
NXA StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Profile StudiosSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
PsyopSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Roboto EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Shadows in DarknessSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
TalentwareSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Valkyrie EntertainmentSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
WhiteMoon DreamsSpecial Thanks (Support Company)

GL33K, LLC

James Barker (I)Unknown
Geoff BelcherUnknown
Aaron Brown (III)Unknown
Chris CarrollUnknown
Jon ParfittUnknown

Panic Button Games

Adam CreightonUnknown
Andy BoggsUnknown
Craig GalleyUnknown
D. Michael TraubUnknown
Dan DunhamUnknown
Joseph BirdUnknown
Sarma VanguriUnknown
Travis ArcherUnknown

Comcept

Production
Keiji InafuneExecutive Producer
Takuya ShiraiwaProducer
Joshua WeatherfordAssistant Producer
Game Design
Masahiro YasumaGame Director
Art
Shinsuke KomakiArt Director
Daiki KasubuchiArtist

Asobo Studio

Sebastian WlochStudio Direction
David DedeineStudio Direction
David DedeineCreative Direction
Brice DavinExecutive Production
Fabrice ChalandProduction
Patrice BourroncleArt Direction
Sebastian WlochTechnical Direction
Marc-Antoine Bernard-BurnelLead Gameplay Programming
Julien GuérinLead Animation
Andreas NickLead Animation
Kevin ChoteauLead Game & Level Design
Aurélien PitersLead Audio
Frédéric CatusseLead QA
Justin GuilbertProduction Support
Romain JarrierGameplay Programming
Bruno ColomGameplay Programming
Nicolas BécavinGameplay Programming
Anthony BotrelGameplay Programming
Philippe RiouGameplay Programming
Audrey LegeaiGameplay Programming
Philippe RivaillonGameplay Programming
Pascal GindaGameplay Programming
Grégoire MathieuGameplay Programming
Nicolas CoquardGameplay Programming Support
Cyril DoillonGameplay Programming Support
Lionel FuentesGameplay Programming Support
Damien PasqualinottoGameplay Programming Support
Raphaël MaryGameplay Programming Support
Alain GuyetGameplay Programming Support
Sandro BordierLevel Design
Damien CioccaLevel Design
Damien CuzacqLevel Design
Frédéric OughdentzLevel Design
Lou-André TrillotLevel Design
Damien CuxacqGame Design
Lou-André TrillotGame Design Support
Loic PaulusCharacter Art
Marco PuricelliCharacter Art
Emmanuel LeCouturierCharacter Art
Damien PapetConcept Art
Antoine LyossonConcept Art
Patrice BourroncleConcept Art
Olivier CannoneLevel Building
Kevin DartoyLevel Building
Franck ManonLevel Building
Patrice BourroncleLevel Building
Vincent Cazals3D Art Support
Thomas Chevenne3D Art Support
Loic Paulus3D Art Support
Marco Puricelle3D Art Support
Emmanuel leCouturier3D Art Support
Grégoire Binetruy3D Art Support
Pierre LeMassonVisual Effects Art
Xavier CourouauAnimation
Raghava Krishna Vadakkancheri RaviAnimation
Silvain FernandesAnimation
Julien GuérinAnimation
Thierry PuginierAnimation
Aurélien PitersAudio Design & Integration
Olivier ExpertQA Test
Antoine BonnetQA Test
Sophie DosièreAdministration
Kevin PicqAdministration
Julie RégentêteAdministration
Aurélie BelzannePublic Relations
Stéphane LaulhèreSystems Administration
Yoann KleinhansSystems Administration
Francois MasciopintoSpecial Thanks

Microsoft Studios

Global Publishing Core Team
Craig KnappExecutive Producer
Dennis ChengSenior Producer
Matt TurnbullAdditional Production
Design
Sebastian GrinkeDesign Director
Mark SimonDesign Director
Art UsherLead Level Designer
Campbell TranLevel Designer
Matthew HoestereyAdditional Design
Jeff BrownAdditional Design
Kyle MillerAdditional Design
Adam IsgreenCreative Director
Engineering
Arun RaoLead Software Engineer
Andrea SchielSenior Software Engineer
Todd HeckelSenior Software Engineer
Andrew AyePrincipal Graphics Software Engineer
Joel PritchettAdditional Engineering
John HableAdditional Engineering
Kelly WilsonAdditional Engineering
Kyle SchouvillerAdditional Engineering
Mark LangerakAdditional Engineering
Russ AlmondAdditional Engineering
Zhenzhong YiAdditional Engineering
Allan DeutschSoftware Engineer Intern
Audio
Todd MastenAudio Director
Elise BaldwinCinematics Audio
Zachary QuarlesAdditional Sound Design
Boyd PostAdditional Sound Design
Josh BandyAdditional Sound Design
Todd MastenAdditional Music
Narrative Design
Joseph StatenSenior Creative Director
Art
Mike SpaldingArt Director
Patrick ShettlesworthArt Director
Steve HoogendykAdditional Art
Don SmithAdditional Art
Greg BahmAdditional Art
Royal WinchesterTechnical Art Director
Paul AmerSenior CG Supervisor
User Research
Deanne AdamsUser Research Lead
Bruce PhillipsUser Researcher
David MilamUser Researcher
Colton PerryUser Researcher
Tim NicholsUser Research Manager
Tracey SellarUser Research Manager
Business Management
David HopleyBusiness Manager
Community Management
Jennifer PaigeCommunity Strategy Lead
Pamela WangCommunity Manager
Global Publishing Management Team
Shannon LoftisGeneral Manager of Publishing
Jorg NeumannPartner Head of Production
Ken LobbPartner Creative Director
Brian StoneDirector of Technology
Kristoffor MellrothHead of Audio
Habib ZargarpourPartner Director of Visuals
Julie DiramioDirector of Business Operations
Torrie DorrellGlobal Head of Consumer Engagement
Global Product Marketing
Lisa HamphriesProduct Marketing Manager
John DongelmansGlobal Marketing Director
Public Relations
Lisa FieldsSenior Communications Manager
Regan O'LearyGroup Communications Manager
Marketing Communications
Julie LoweGroup Marcom Manager
Michael CarrGroup Marcom Manager
Catherine HallerSenior Marcom Manager
Karen WoessnerSenior Marcom Manager
Taylor SmithSenior Director Marcom
Vivian LeeProduct Marketing Manager
Kate FisherMarcom Manager
Business Development
Sébastien TasserieSenior Business Development Manager
Noah MuslerDirector of Business Development
Microsoft Test Team
Mike YurkaMicrosoft Test Lead
Kevin DarbyMicrosoft Test Lead
Ryan MayesSoftware Test Engineer

Experis

Ben FarleyTest Lead
Lyndon MooreSDET Lead
Michael MerittSoftware Test Engineer
Erik MortonSoftware Test Engineer
Robert AshleySoftware Test Engineer
Wes WebbSoftware Test Engineer
Aaron PendletonTest Associate
Alexis SmithTest Associate
Angel JansenTest Associate
Brandon EversTest Associate
Bryan CookTest Associate
Bryan SamuelsonTest Associate
Clayton WrightTest Associate
Chris FultonTest Associate
Crystal ThelinTest Associate
Ethan HouleTest Associate
Gary WhitelockTest Associate
James ShaferTest Associate
Jason FoxTest Associate
Kyle LeesonTest Associate
Michael ShieldsTest Associate
Nic BotzTest Associate
Richard BurroughsTest Associate

Microsoft Studios

Localization
Yumiko MurphyLocalization Producer
Sarah HuschleInternational Project Manager
Michael AignerLocalization QA Project Manager
Tryg LittlefieldLocalization Audio Producer
Brian MurphyInternational Project Engineer
Michael JenningsInternational Project Engineer
Hiroya HoraiSoftware Development Engineer
Atsushi HoriuchiSoftware Development Engineer
Paul R. ChavezGlobal Program Manager
Bill BlackLocalization Audio Director
Katarzyna DruszczLocalization Project Manager
Paweł RuckiLocalization Project Manager
Michał SkorulskiAudio Specialist
Agata ChmielewskaLanguage Lead
Anna BedyckaLanguage Lead
Michał WojciechowskiLocalization Engineer
Wojciech OhorokLocalization Engineer
Michał KrysiakLocalization Engineer
Konrad LesiakLocalization Test Project Manager
Simone ToccacieliLocalization Test Lead
Marco CaponiTest Associate (Italian)
Oliver UrbanTest Associate (German)
He PanTest Associate (Chinese Simplified)
Gabriel GliwicTest Associate (Portuguese Brazilian)
Christofer SartiTest Associate (Spanish Mexican)
Dmytro BieliaievTest Associate (Russian)
Clara GresserTest Associate (French)
Masaki Saito (I)Test Associate (Japanese)
An-Fu ChuangTest Associate (Chinese Traditional)
Suki KhangTest Associate (Korean)
Danill YakubTest Associate (Russian)
Release Management
Ken RosmanStudios Developer Account Manager
Jim PekolaStudios Release Management
Joshua BullardStudios Release Management

CELA

Michele WongAttorney
Christi DavissonAttorney
Nick MorganAttorney
Carla WooParalegal

XPS Media Lab

Curtis NealExecutive Producer
James SchmidtMedia Production Manager
Jay NolanProject Manager
Jessica WalterProject Manager
Jesse HowardsChief Engineer
Karen MyersSr. Video Editor
Kristian TonnessenSr. Motion Designer
Coleman SmithMotion Designer
Izzy CoreyVideo Editor
Dave DysartSr. Audio Engineer
Sean McFerranSound Designer
Sun KimSound Designer
Marty PatricelliEngineer

Microsoft Studios

Business Intelligence
Richard TemplemanGlobal Business Intelligence Analyst
Paul BrightmoreGlobal Director Business Intelligence
Paul LisewskiSenior Big Data Engineer
Oli DernieStudent Itnern
Platform Release Management
Brian WeissRelease Manager
Ben RobinsonRelease Manager
Brian KeithOPS
Cathriona O'MalleyOPS
Denise BolesOPS
Jenny RenOPS
Louise KelleherOPS
Peter BarnesOPS
Shelly RungtaOPS
Tom CoteOPS
Tomoaki UedaOPS
Gautham VoletiOPS
Global Publishing Extended Team
Michael MannDirector of Production
Justin RobeyProducer
Audio
Greg ShawAudio Director
Global Publishing Extended Team Management
Michael WeilbacherDevelopment Manager
Mike YbarraStudio Manager
Business Management
Rhys DekleSenior Business Developmet Manager
Microsoft Studios Thanks
Aaron BrindellSpecial Thanks
Kevin CoggerSpecial Thanks
Aaron GreenbergSpecial Thanks
Kevin FinckSpecial Thanks
Alan JonesSpecial Thanks
Kevin UnangstSpecial Thanks
Amanda FarrSpecial Thanks
Krissy WendlandtSpecial Thanks
AMDSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Kudo TsunodaSpecial Thanks
Annie SpencerSpecial Thanks
Kyle SuzukiSpecial Thanks
Brandon WellsSpecial Thanks
Leah WhitesideSpecial Thanks
Brian FungSpecial Thanks
Letty CherrySpecial Thanks
Carol StearnsSpecial Thanks
Lorraine BardeenSpecial Thanks
Casey HudsonSpecial Thanks
Malte MinkeSpecial Thanks
Cassie HoefSpecial Thanks
Mark MedlockSpecial Thanks
Cedric MimouniSpecial Thanks
Mark SpenikSpecial Thanks
Chris CromwellSpecial Thanks
Matt BootySpecial Thanks
Chris MunsonSpecial Thanks
Matt ChangSpecial Thanks
Cliff WylieSpecial Thanks
Matt CooksonSpecial Thanks
Dain LewisSpecial Thanks
Michael FlattSpecial Thanks
Daland DavisSpecial Thanks
Mike NicholsSpecial Thanks
Dave McCarthySpecial Thanks
Mike RapsonSpecial Thanks
David KieransSpecial Thanks
Morten MikkelsenSpecial Thanks
Deborah HendersenSpecial Thanks
Nathan RoseSpecial Thanks
Diarmuid MurphySpecial Thanks
Nick PowellSpecial Thanks
Dom HumphreySpecial Thanks
Nick RappSpecial Thanks
Elliot SolomonSpecial Thanks
Nicole FawcetteSpecial Thanks
Emma CoulsonSpecial Thanks
NvidiaSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Erik YeagerSpecial Thanks
Paul MelamedSpecial Thanks
Gavin KennedySpecial Thanks
Peter OrullianSpecial Thanks
George PeckhamSpecial Thanks
Phil SpencerSpecial Thanks
Gina LimSpecial Thanks
Phill SohnSpecial Thanks
Greg B. JonesSpecial Thanks
Pierre-Paul GirouxSpecial Thanks
Ian DavidsSpecial Thanks
Randy PagulayanSpecial Thanks
Jake GomezSpecial Thanks
Ray GrahamSpecial Thanks
Jakob HunsballeSpecial Thanks
Relja MarkovicSpecial Thanks
James GoddardSpecial Thanks
Robert MatthewsSpecial Thanks
Jamie O'ConnellSpecial Thanks
Ruth ZschocheSpecial Thanks
Jamie OkitaSpecial Thanks
Scott Dell'OssoSpecial Thanks
Jason RonaldSpecial Thanks
Scott GuestSpecial Thanks
Jay PatelSpecial Thanks
Scott HensonSpecial Thanks
Jeff RubensteinSpecial Thanks
Scott WarrenSpecial Thanks
Jeremy HallSpecial Thanks
Steffen ToksvigSpecial Thanks
Jenn McCoySpecial Thanks
Sophie RhatiganSpecial Thanks
Jianye LuSpecial Thanks
Stephen VanWambeckSpecial Thanks
Jim DunneSpecial Thanks
Steven WonserSpecial Thanks
Jimmy BischoffSpecial Thanks
Tautvydas ZilysSpecial Thanks
Jim UrbaitisSpecial Thanks
Tim StuartSpecial Thanks
JJ GuajardoSpecial Thanks
Tina Painton ClarkSpecial Thanks
John ElliotSpecial Thanks
Tom CoteSpecial Thanks
John SmithSpecial Thanks
Tom MahoneySpecial Thanks
Jonathan ChambersSpecial Thanks
Tony HarlichSpecial Thanks
Joseph SefairSpecial Thanks
Torin RettigSpecial Thanks
Joshua FontanySpecial Thanks
Will ArmstrongSpecial Thanks
Josh PetersonSpecial Thanks
Yasmine NelsonSpecial Thanks
Julian DuffySpecial Thanks
Julie LoucksSpecial Thanks
Demita UsherSpecial Thanks

One Bit Labs

Bart JaquesUnknown
David GallowayUnknown
Tony ChristneyUnknown
David RuskUnknown

Microsoft Studios

Chad SeiterMusic Composer
Susie Benchasil SeiterMusic Orchestrator and Conductor
The Philharmonia OrchestraScore Performed by (Support Company)
The Northwest SinfoniaScore Performed by (Support Company)
Satoshi Mark NoguchiMusic Recorder and Mixer
Featured Musicians
Andrew AversaDrum & Synth Production
Christopher WrayElectric and Bass Guitar
MB GordyDrums
Laura Intravia"Julle's Theme" Voical Performer
Air StudiosOrchestra Recorded at (Support Company)
Bastyr UniversityChoir Recorded at (Support Company)
East West StudiosDrums Recorded at (Support Company)
Mirai Sevens StudioScore Mixed at (Support Company)
Chad SeiterScore Producer
Eric BuchholzScore Production Supervisor
Eric WegenerMusic Editor
Colleen LutzMusic Editor
Eric BuchholzAdditional Orchestration
Seitertech Inc.Music Preparation (Support Company)
Leslie Smith ButtarsMusic Librarian
Christopher ButtarsMusic Librarian
Paul TalkingtonOrhcestra Contractor
David SabeeChoir Contractor
Nathaniel PapadakisChoir Conductor
Kory KruckenbergChoir Engineer
Laurence AnslowOrchestra Recordist
Adam MillerAir Studios Stage Crew
Dale NorthScoring Assistant

The Philharmonia Orchestra

Music
Charles Mutter1st Violin, Concertmaster
Zara Benyounes1st Violins
Nathaniel Anderson-Frank1st Violins
Imogen East1st Violins
Eleanor Wilkinson1st Violins
Eugene Lee1st Violins
Soong Choo1st Violins
Victoria Irish1st Violins
Adrián Varela1st Violins
Lulu Fuller1st Violins
Karin Tilch1st Violins
Laura Dixon1st Violins
Charlotte Reid1st Violins
Paula Muldoon1st Violins
Julian Trafford1st Violins
Caroline Frenkel1st Violins
Annabelle Meare2nd Violins, Principal
Fiona Cornall2nd Violins
Samantha Reagan2nd Violins
Gideon Robinson2nd Violins
Helena Buckie2nd Violins
Annabelle Meare2nd Violins, Principal
Fiona Cornall2nd Violins
Samantha Reagan2nd Violins
Gideon Robinson2nd Violins
Helena Buckie2nd Violins
Paula Clifton-Everest2nd Violins
Susan Hedger2nd Violins
Jan Regulski2nd Violins
Sophie Cameron2nd Violins
Nuno Carapina2nd Violins
Teresa Pople2nd Violins
Franziska Mattishent2nd Violins
Helen Cochrane2nd Violins
Yukiko OguraViolas, Principal
Samuel BurstinViolas
Cheremie Hamilton-MillerViolas
Gijs KramersViolas
Michael Turner (I)Violas
Gwendolyn FisherViolas
Shiry RashkovskyViolas
Louise HawkerViolas
David BamaungViolas
Peter NorrissViolas
Russen GunesViolas
Timothy WaldenCellos, Principal
Karen StephensonCellos
Anne BakerCellos
Victoria SimonsenCellos
Richard BirchallCellos
Maria ZachariadouCellos
Deirdre CooperCellos
Ella RundlCellos
Neil TarltonBass, Principal
Christian GeldsetzerBass
Adam WynterBass
Michael FullerBass
Gareth SheppardBass
Simon OliverBass
Nigel BlackFrench Horn, Principal
Katy WoolleyFrench Horn
Kira DohertyFrench Horn
Geremia IezziFrench Horn
David WytheFrench Horn
Richard BerryFrench Horn
Jonathan MaloneyFrench Horn
Byron FulcherTrombone, Principal
Philip WhiteTrombone
Andy WoodTrombone
David Stewart (I)Bass Trombone
Peter Smith (II)Tuba
Matthew RichTimpani
Alasdair KellyPercussion, Principal
Peter FryPercussion
Kevin HathawayPercussion
David CorkhillPercussion
Christopher TerianPercussion
Cameron SinclairPercussion
Alison ProcterPiano
Daian RowlandsHarp
David Thomas (I)Orchestra Management
Steve Brown (I)Orchestra Management
Barry BrownOrchestra Management
Rachel JonesOrchestra Management

The Northwest Sinfonia

Music
Joelle BerrySoprano
Sarah DavisSoprano
Sharon JarniganSoprano
Maria JohnsonSoprano
Kirsten RuddySoprano
Maria MannistoSoprano
Christina SlemensSoprano
Inger KirkmanAlto
Darcy MorriseyAlto
Elizabeth PetersonAlto
Sarra ShariffAlto
Jennifer IvesterAlto
Anne LymanAlto
Joel CummingsTenor
Paul KaraitisTenor
Anton Du PerezTenor
John PorterTenor
Greg TiffanyTenor
Jacob WinklerTenor
John AllwrightBass
Michael DelosBass
John LowrieBass
Martin RothwellBass
Charles StephensBass
Manard StewartBass
Semitone Media GroupAdditional Music (Support Company)

Goldtooth Creative Agency

Cinematics
Paul FurmingerCinematics Director
Marc StephensonCinematics Producer
Frank BentonExecutive Producer
Kody SabourinExecutive Producer
Chad SmithStoryboard Artist
Sean HorneEditiorial Supervisor
Armando SinghEditor
Simon FurmingerEditor
Byron LamarqueVirtual Camera Operator
Mark RelfVirtual Camera Operator
Mike FerraroTechnical Artist
Nigel RankinTechnical Artist
Peter SaumurLayout Lead
Jeff WongAnimation Lead
Tyson BradockAnimator
Curtis Richardson-SmithAnimator
Irene PuAnimator
Gian InocencioAnimator
Curtis WillisAnimator
Garnet FellhauerAnimator
Dita LangAnimator
Skye WangAnimator
Hao WangAnimator
Scott PaquinAnimator
John BreskyAnimator
Kayla GaudetAnimator
Giovanni GasparettoAnimator
Lianna ScrimgerAnimator
Shawn KhalidAnimator

Animatrik

Motion Capture
Brett InesonPresident / CTO
Tamara PoirierProducer
Tim BobykTechnical Direct
Petar MilacicSenior Technical Artist
Xavier CallamandStage Manager
Kristy ClarkeSr. Motion Capture Specialist
Vandy SokMotion Capture Specialist
Jack ChiMotion Capture Specialist
Mayosha DyckMotion Capture Specialist
Dziewanna PicazoMotion Capture Specialist
Curtis KangMotion Capture Specialist
Troy ProvencalMotion Capture Specialist
Daniel KwonMotion Capture Specialist
Shawn RamcharanMotion Capture Specialist
Huy ThaiMotion Capture Specialist
Baxter LanskiMotion Capture Specialist

Formosa Interactive

Recording and Editing
William "Chip" BeamanVice President
Julia BiancoDirector, Voice Over Services
Eric MehalloSenior Project Manager
Kirsten ScolesProject Coordinator
Krysta TreziseAdministrative Assistant
Sarah DavisClient Services
Kevin McMullanDirector
David NataleLead Engineer
Josh MosserEngineer
Chad BedellEngineer
Garrett MontgomeryEngineer
Justin LangleyEngineer
Julian NicholsonAssistant Engineer
Kevin BurnetteAssistant Engineer
Jessica MedinaAssistant Engineer
Judy LeeAssistant Engineer
Tyrone ForteAssistant Engineer
Daniel P. FrancisEditiorial Supervisor
Duncan BrownEditorial Coordinator
Bob RankinDialogue Editor
Dan FrancisDialogue Editor
Duncan BrownDialogue Editor
Garrett MontgomeryDialogue Editor
Jimi BarkerDialogue Editor
John BrengmanDialogue Editor

ReCore


Released: 2016

Presenting ReCore a game from the legendary creator Keiji Inafune and the makers of Metroid Prime. As one of the last remaining humans, forge friendships with courageous robot companions and lead them on an epic...