Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2020-05-07)

Resident Evil 3 (Credits)

Jun TakeuchiExecutive Producer
Tatsuya MinamiExecutive Producer(M-TWO Inc.)
Mitsuo KodamaExecutive Producer (K2 CO., LTD.)
Yoshizumi HoriGeneral Manager
Masachika KawataChief Producer
Peter FabianoProducer
Tsuyoshi KandaProducer
Tsuyoshi OtaniProducer
Ryota NiitsumaProducer

Capcom Co., LTD.

Yasuhlro SetoDirector
Yasuhiro AnpoDirector
Yukio AndoDirector
Cho YongheeArt Director
Yuka ChiArt Director
Yuki FurukawaProject Manager
Masanori MurakamiProject Manager
Takuma UehigashiProject Manager
Takanori AraiVendor Manager
Satomi HayashiVendor Manager
Akiko NagashimaVendor Manager
Naotaka OnishiVendor Manager
Yuki YamasakiRelease Manager
Takashi IshiharaRelease Manager
Masanori KomineGame Designer
Takashi IshiharaGame Designer
Rikako OnozawaUser Interface Artist
Brian GrayEnglish Script Writer (JPEN)
Maito YamadaDialogue/Text Manager
Yasuyuki MaedaEnvironment Artist
Hiroaki NakanishiEnvironment Artist
Lin ChimingEnvironment Artist
Shin HongjuEnvironment Artist
Haruka MineEnvironment Artist
Yuki HasegawaCinemtatic Artist
Hiroki TakedaCinemtatic Artist
Junya YamamotoCinemtatic Artist
Keiko KamekawaCinemtatic Artist
Cho YunjuCinemtatic Artist
Yuki KishimotoCinemtatic Artist
Nao TanimotoCinemtatic Artist
Hiroko IharaCinemtatic Artist
Yukiya TomiyamaCinemtatic Artist
Satoshi UedaLighting Artist
Hirofumi AiharaLighting Artist
Zihao HuVFX Artist
Tomohiro GotoGraphic Designer
Masaki SugitaGraphic Designer
Dai TanakaGraphic Designer
Moe KataokaGraphic Designer
Ruri NakasugaGraphic Designer
Satoshi Takamatsu30 Graphic Designer
Minervino Riccardo30 Graphic Designer
Go OzawaChief Programmer
Yusuke NoroProgrammer
Yuta TakiProgrammer
Ryosuke SakaiProgrammer
Tzuhsun KaoProgrammer
Takefumi TaharaRE ENGINE Staff
Tomofumi lshidaRE ENGINE Staff
Yoshimi MatsukawaRE ENGINE Staff
Masaaki KorematsuRE ENGINE Staff
Juhui WuRE ENGINE Staff
Kazuhiro TakaharaRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki NotoRE ENGINE Staff
Shunsuke SaitoRE ENGINE Staff
Soichi UchiyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Daisuke KojimaRE ENGINE Staff
Daisuke YagyuRE ENGINE Staff
Kazuma MoriRE ENGINE Staff
Karl KisaragiRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki FurutaRE ENGINE Staff
Shigeki NiinoRE ENGINE Staff
Koichi KuboRE ENGINE Staff
Masataka NemotoRE ENGINE Staff
Hong HuRE ENGINE Staff
Gustavo MartinsRE ENGINE Staff
Takakimi HashimotoRE ENGINE Staff
Ryotaro HirataRE ENGINE Staff
Masahiro KimotoRE ENGINE Staff
Akiyoshi TakahashiRE ENGINE Staff
Ukyo YoshidaRE ENGINE Staff
Kohei JinRE ENGINE Staff
Muzhi LiRE ENGINE Staff
Katsuya KikuchiRE ENGINE Staff
Eitetsu KomiyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Tatsuya OkamotoRE ENGINE Staff
Ginga KatoRE ENGINE Staff
Taiga YanoRE ENGINE Staff
Yusuke SaitoRE ENGINE Staff
Hideki ShiojiriRE ENGINE Staff
Keita IshiharaRE ENGINE Staff
Isao HigashinoRE ENGINE Staff
Hideyuki SakaneRE ENGINE Staff
Masasni OkuboRE ENGINE Staff
Yusuke IchiyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Yasuhide SawadaRE ENGINE Staff
Hideaki OyaRE ENGINE Staff
Shinichi YasukiRE ENGINE Staff
Shinya KimotoRE ENGINE Staff
Naoyuki TaniguchiRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki SekinoRE ENGINE Staff
Takaya NakanoRE ENGINE Staff
Yasuto TsuchisakaRE ENGINE Staff
Haruki ShimizuRE ENGINE Staff
Akinori ImamiyaRE ENGINE Staff
Zhicheng ZhuRE ENGINE Staff
Takumi YamadaRE ENGINE Staff
Unamuji HasunumaRE ENGINE Staff
Ryota lmazumiRE ENGINE Staff
Xuanang XieRE ENGINE Staff
Tomohiro ShimizuRE ENGINE Staff
Yuan LuoRE ENGINE Staff
Masakazu SakoyaRE ENGINE Staff
Yoichi KodamaRE ENGINE Staff
Takumi SatoRE ENGINE Staff
Kohetsu MatsudaRE ENGINE Staff
Hitoshi MishimaRE ENGINE Staff
Yoii MikamiRE ENGINE Staff
Akihiro ShimizuRE ENGINE Staff
Koji MisuRE ENGINE Staff
Seiya KatoRE ENGINE Staff
Kenji KojimaRE ENGINE Staff
Tatsunori AoyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Yusuke KinoshitaRE ENGINE Staff
Adam ClapsaddleRE ENGINE Staff
Masahiko MinamiRE ENGINE Staff
Naoki SuenagaRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki KomotoRE ENGINE Staff
Toshiyuki SatoRE ENGINE Staff
Tomohisa MarutaniRE ENGINE Staff
Kenta YamakiRE ENGINE Staff
Takahiro KitagawaRE ENGINE Staff
Atsuhiko MurataRE ENGINE Staff
Shingo TerahataRE ENGINE Staff
Haruki NoritakeRE ENGINE Staff
Kota SuzukiComposer
Azusa KatoComposer
Takeshi KitamuraFoley Artist
Yoshito KatoSound Designer
Toshihiko HoriyamaSound Designer
Shotaro NakayamaSound Designer
Sarina TakedaSound Designer
Takahiro KitagawaSound Programmer
Kentaro NakashlmaSound Software Training and Support
Yusuke KinoshitaSound Software Training and Support
Takashi MoriguchiRecording Engineer
Ryota TakeiRecording Engineer
Setsuo YamamotoSound Studio Coordinator
Motoi KishimotoSound Manager
Yasuyuki YonezawaSound Manager
Special Thanks Resident Evil 7 Sound Team
Special Thanks Resident Evil 2 Sound Team
Yoshihiro KuraPromotional Video Editor
Akira TsumurayaPromotional Video Editor
Yuki ShimonoPromotional Video Editor
Akihiro UraPromotional Video Editor
Ayako YoshiokaPromotional Video Editor
Yukiko SasakiPromotional Video Editor
Yuki HoshinoPromotional Video Editor
Hiroshi HonjoProduction Support
Takeshi Nose3D Scan Coordinator
Katsumi KobayashlMotion Capture Operator
Ikuo NakayamaMotion Capture Operator
Tsunenori ShirahamaMotion Capture Operator
Naokl FujisawaMotion Capture Operator
Masahiro NakanoMotion Capture Operator
Tsuyoshi NagaeMotion Capture Operator
Yoshiaki YuasaMotion Capture Actor
Masatoshi FukidomeMotion Capture Actor
Shinichiro KomizuPackage & Manual Designer
Shuhei FujiwaraPackage & Manual Designer
Naoyuki TsuchiyaPackage & Manual Designer
Kenji YamaguchiSubmission Coordinator
Joseph LuntaoSubmission Coordinator
Nobuya YoshizumiSubmission Coordinator
Hiroshi YamaguchiSubmission Coordinator
Kotaro FujiokaSubmission Coordinator
Takuya KamiuraSubmission Coordinator
Takahiro KidaSubmission Coordinator
Xi DiSubmission Coordinator
Resident Evil.Net
Yusuke HayashiProgrammer
Tetsuji UchidaProgrammer
Yasuyuki OkuraProgrammer
Naokl OhsawaProgrammer
Shinsuke OkadaDesigner
Shuhei FujiwaraDesigner
Christopher NaritaDesigner
Shogyoku GenPlanner
Jeffrey WindhamPlanner
Data Analysis
Kazuyuki TakanoDigital Marketing Director
Yuichi MineProject Manager
Tomohiro NozueData Engineer
Yuya OnizukaData Engineer
Miho NiheiData Analyst
Hajime NomoData Analyst
Hiroyuki KaitoData Analyst
Global Production
Miguel E. CortiSenior Manager
Marco BombasiLocalization Group Manager
Josiah T. WilsonLocalization Director
David CockmanEnglish Localization/Editor
Luca BaldassarreCoordinator & Italian Localization
Stefano Ivan StingaItalian Editor
Ugo RicardFrench Localization
Francis lshiiFrench Editor
Maurice OssenbrinkGerman Localization
Florian SeidelGerman Editor
Manuel Trillo CarmonaSpanish Localization
Alberto Paqué RamirezSpanish Editor
Michael HoChinese Editor
Wooree OhKorean Editor
Graham McRobbieSolutions Developer
Tomoki HondaSpecial Thanks
James B. Michael IVSpecial Thanks
CAPCOM CO, LTD. Development Support (Support Company)
Division Managers
Makoto KadonoExecutive Project Manager
Hiroyuki ChiSenior Project Manager
Hayato KajiDeputy General Manager
Hirokazu YonezukaSenior Manager
Yasutaka HoriSenior Manager
Tetsuto KoyamaBack Office
Megumi MizobuchiBack Office
Kenji KataokaBack Office
Kana YamashitaBack Office
Quality Assurance
Hikaru KishidaLead Tester
Chieko OtaniAssistant Lead Tester
Mina ArakiAssistant Lead Tester
Masato NambaAssistant Lead Tester
Masamitsu KusabaSenior Tester
Kento MatsukuraSenior Tester
Yasuo UedaSenior Tester
Akihiro MatumuraSenior Tester
Ami MatsumotoCompliance Tester
Erina SakoCompliance Tester
Yutaro TamuraCompliance Tester
Narito AkaseCompliance Tester
Naokl KamuraCompliance Tester
Naoko lbukiCompliance Tester
Yusuke NakazawaCompliance Tester
Mari FujitaCompliance Tester
Ken ShintaniTester
Ryoga OkadaTester
Ryota MorinakaTester
Daichi KitagawaTester
Kaori NomuraTester
Hiroki lwashitaTester
Kazunori SowaTester
Makoto NishikiTester
Chlka SugaharaTester
Ren FurukawaTester
Satoshi KinoshitaTester
Yusuke HisahoriQA Manager
Shigemi KomatsuQuality Verification Section
Yasuhiro MatsuoProgress Control Team
Kenichi NodaProgress Control Team
Susumu KobayashiProgress Control Team
Takaaki TanakaProgress Control Team
Takaaki MaenoProgress Control Team
Shota MurataProgress Control Team
Aki UgawaProgress Control Team
Yuto YoshidaProgress Control Team
Takahiro TokudaContents Analysis Team
Minoru HorikeContents Analysis Team
Toshlkazu MoritaContents Analysis Team
Yusuke KojimaContents Analysis Team
Tomoaki KamauraContents Analysis Team
Takumi KitagawaContents Analysis Team
Legal Team
Satoru lshigookaLegal
Sangwoo KimLegal
Tamafumi TerasawaLegal
Kazuhiro AsamiLegal
Takashi ChibaLegal
Yuto KomoriLegal
Yuki ShimadaLegal
Serika FushidaLegal
Intellectual Property
Yuko YasudaTrademark & Copyright Team
Kenji YamadaTrademark & Copyright Team
Mami MaedaTrademark & Copyright Team
Takashi ChiharaTrademark & Copyright Team
Kana OnozawaTrademark & Copyright Team
Motoki OkuyamaPatent Team
Daisuke TanakaPatent Team
lssei TsuharaPatent Team
Contract Teams
Shigeyoshi KobayashiOsaka R&D Contract Team
Kyosuke TakahashiOsaka R&D Contract Team
Kitting LeungOsaka R&D Contract Team
Naoki YamauchiOsaka R&D Contract Team
Jun NishinoTokyo R&D Contract Team
Daiki AraiTokyo R&D Contract Team
Global Marketing Teams
Tomotada TashiroGlobal Marketing Strategy and Planning Division
Kaoru MiyamotoGlobal Business DeveIopment and Strategy Department
Masayuki FukumotoGlobal Business DeveIopment and Strategy Department
Moto ShinobeGlobal Business Development Team
Kosuke NakanoGlobal Business Strategy Team
Motohisa TezukaGlobal Business Strategy Team
Thomas VeraartGlobal Business Strategy Team
Ayumu TeradaGlobal Business Strategy and Planning Team
Kazunari HigashiGlobal Business Strategy and Planning Team
Shogo ImanishiGlobal Business Strategy and Planning Team
Kunio FunaharaExternal Affairs Section
Shinichi SatoExternal Affairs Section
Mototaka ldoExternal Affairs Section
Yukihisa YamaguchiExternal Affairs Section
Akihiro KobayashiDigital Marketing Strategy and Planning Section
Hironori SasakiDigital Marketing Strategy and Planning Team
Chlhiro NakamotoDigital Marketing Strategy and Planning Team
Hikaru lkedaDigital Marketing Strategy and Planning Team
Hiroaki MatsuzawaDigital Marketing Strategy and Planning Team
Japan & Asia Sales Teams
Yoshinori lshidaJapan & Asia Business Division
Kellchi SatoBusiness Strategy Section
Tsutomu MasudaConsumer Games Marketing Department
Isao KimuraBrand Promotion Team
Sai OgataBrand Promotion Team
Takuro HashimotoBrand Promotion Team
Shuji KawasakiInteractive PR Team
Norio TanakaInteractive PR Team
Teruyuki YoneyamaInteractive PR Team
Kouhei KubotaOnline Strategy Team
Takayoshi TeradaOnline Strategy Team
Tsukasa FujitaOnline Strategy Team
Koichi NishiguchiConsumer Games Sales Department
Hideki OhnukiConsumer Games Sales Department
Hiroki TatsumotoEast Region Sales Team
Akitoshi SakaguchiWest Region Sales Team
Nobuhiko KobayashiSales Promotion Team
Shuka ItoSales Promotion Team
Kaori UchidaSales Promotion Team
Mitsuakl SugibayashiE-Commerce Team
Kana UrasawaE-Commerce Team
Kenji KatoCharacter Contents Business Development Section
Masahide AkitakeMedia License Team
Noriomi ItoMedia License Team
Naoto MinamideLicense Team
Asuka HayashiLicense Team
Kenichi TanakaMerchandise Management Team
Tetsuya OhnoAsia Business Section
Takahiko OnoguchiAsia Business Development Team
Koichiro ShimuraAsia Business Development Team
Choi JihaeAsia Business Development Team
Mareo YamadaLicense Development Team
Aki KiuchiLicense Development Team
Rieko NakaiLicense Development Team
Yoshiko lkedaPublic Relations Team
Daniel LevinePublic Relations Team
Nobuyoshl YoshiokaGeneral Affairs Team
CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. (Support Company)
Kiichiro UrataChief Executive Officer
Rob DyerChief Operating Officer
Daniel HelmholdHead of Marketing
Mike LunnSenior Brand Marketing Manager
Roland HuAssociate Brand Marketing Manager
Vincent KwongMarketing Administrative Assistant
Alicia KimSenior Director, Communications
Angella AustinSenior PR Manager
Blake ShafferSenior PR Specialist
Kellen HaneyAssociate Manager, Social Media & Community
Daniel FielCustomer Support Representative
Kaori TsukudaDirector, Divisional Communications
Ted TsungAssociate Director, Divisional Communications
Deborah MolaVice President, Sales
Dean TaraboiNational Sales Director
Michael DelacruzSenior Manager, Channel Marketing & Consumer Products
Kathy KackleyArea Sales Manager
Karl KablerArea Sales Manager
Jason DavidRetail Sales Analyst
William Yagi-BaconSenior Vice President, Digital Platforms
Yuki UshibaManager, Business Development
Rommel HernandezDigital Sales Manager
Danh HuynhDigital Account Manager
Ayuko SuzukiBusiness Strategy Analyst
Yuya GodaAssociate Manager, Strategic Planning
Aiko SekiguchiAssociate Manager, Strategic Planning & Corporate Administration
Takuya InoueAssociate Manager, Content Strategy & Business Planning
Noriko MatsunagaDirector, Licensing
Susan SuarezLicensing Operations Manager
Dan LeAssociate Licensing Manager
Laiii BosmaDirector, Marketing Operations, Events & Creative Services
Elizabeth SmithSenior Events Manager
Karl UnterhoiznerEvents Manager
Sabrina RozettiProject Manager, Creative Services
Anna HillSenior Graphic Designer
Maria Anna CalleGraphic Designer
Harrison YoungDigital Media Manager
Luie PowellDigital Media Specialist
Brian YipDirector, Product Operations & Submissions
David MarquesAssociate Project Manager
Patrick KulikowskiAssociate Project Manager
Jason KauschDeveloper Support Technician
Louie ReyesSenior Vice President, Operations & Administration
Edmund WongSenior Operations Manager
Sachiyo LlamasAssociate Manager, Production Purchasing
Hiro TachibanaVice President, General Counsel, Legal
Kristen PsatyCorporate Counsel, Legal
Jean ToledoBrazil Territory Director, Sales & Marketing
Fabio SantanaBrazil PR Manager
Dennys MicheiassiBrazil Community Manager
Kunio NeoCEO
Stuart TurnerCOO
Andy DavisCommercial Director
Antoine MolantMarketing Director
Shigemi Tanaka-LeeDirector, Business Services
Stefano BaroioBrand Manager
Kristina MarkezCommunity Manager
Claas WolterSenior PR Manager
Yuma NakanishiLegal Manager
Patrick ShieldsBusiness Services Manager
David HaddonProduction Services Manager
Amy OliverProduction Services Coordinator
Simon HaleyResearch & Planning Manager
Tiffanie ZhengResearch & Planning Assistant
Jack O'DonnellData & Insights Analyst
Carlene HonissMarketing Services Manager
Tristan ChilversLicensing Coordinator
Matt GloverHead of Digital Sales
Anthony DarlingDigital Sales Account Manager
James MacPearsonAccount Manager
CAPCOM ENTERTAINMENT FRANCE, SAS (Support Company)
Cynthia LehnhardSales Manager
Emmanuel MeieroMarketing Manager
Cyril BerrebiCommunication Manager
Carla GiardanaJunior Key Account Manager
CAPCOM ENTERTAINMENT GERMANY GmbH (Support Company)
Kai StueweCommercial Director
Matthias MirlachSenior Marketing Manager
Claudia AweProducts & Events Manager
Stefanie PirsichCommunity Manager
Christian PatriniSales Manager
Giulia BongiovanniSales & Marketing Coordinator
CAPCOM ASIA CO., LTD. (Support Company)
Alex Ng Ka WaiSales & Marketing Director
Franky Lo Siu FaBusiness Development Manager
Carrie Lam Ying YingMarketing Manager
Sonia Chan Lok YiuMarketing Coordinator
Kyra Yeung Ting KwanMarketing Executive
Toby leong Chin TungMarketing Executive
Tohokushinsha Film Corporation (Support Company)
Keiichiro MiyoshiRecording Director
Shino OhtaRecording Director
Taisuke HyugaRecording Director
Jeonghwa LeeJapanesese Translator
Klyoshi TakahashiJapanesese Translator
Yusuke KatanoJapanesese Translator
Tetsuya NagasawaJapanesese Translator
Ryo BabaJapanesese Translator
Yo NishiyamaRecording Coordinator
Taro YamaokaRecording Coordinator
Saori YumotoADR Engineer
Yukinori TakadaSound Editor
Sound Inn Studios INC.Recording Studio (Support Company)
Studio UniRecording Studio (Support Company)
Omnibus JapanRecording Studio (Support Company)
Wabisuke, inc. (Support Company)
Tsubasa TadaCasting Coordinator
Miki KoyamaCast
Yuichi YamamotoCast
Stephanie NomuraCast
Zoic Studios (Support Company)
Chris JonesDirector/Executive Creative Director
Matt ThunellExecutive Producer
Nick VassilProducer
Julien BramiVFX Supervisor
Scott RosekransCG Supervisor
Lochlon JohnstonPreVis Artist
Jason BarlowLighting Artist
Michael ReedModeling Artist
Shamus McGlynnTexturing & Shading Artist
David EschrichTexturing & Shading Artist
Dan BodensteinDynamics Artist
Eban ByrneDynamics Artist
Stephen HolbrookCompositing Artist
Brian YuCompositing Artist
Alex KlineGFX Designer
An OangI/O
Dmitri GueerSenior Editor
Shane CarringtonStoryboarding Artist
Kevin MontenegroVFX Coordinator
Chris AldamaProduction Assistant
REDORCA (SUZHOU) Inc. (Support Company)
Sally HuangCEO
Guanping WangSenior Art Director
Bing HeSenior Art Director
Jun TangSenior Project Manager
Jessica GaoSenior Project Manager
Moana ChenProject Manager
Jiwei FanArt Leader
Yan LiuArt Leader
Mingcheng MaTechnical Artist
Xixi ZhuangQuality Assurance
Joy ZhangTranslator
Moon QiuTranslator
Yongxu ShanArtist
Yongqiang MaArtist
Wanhui LiArtist
Wentao YuanArtist
Liming GuoArtist
Dajing LiuArtist
Yang HuArtist
Kongxin ZhaoArtist
Xiaoshuang ShanArtist
Mingdong ZhangArtist
Haonan OuyangArtist
Zhonghui LiArtist
Hongyan MaArtist
Xifei GeArtist
Bingbing WangArtist
Xiaoyan HanArtist
Yuhua ZhuArtist
Wei HeArtist
Wei ZhangArtist
Zi WangArtist
Qi CuiArtist
Lvgang SongArtist
Lingiin WangArtist
Jing ZhuArtist
Ying LiArtist
Xiru YuanArtist
Zhengrong WangArtist
Lidong ZhangArtist
Haotian LiArtist
Jiadong HuangArtist
Shiqing LiArtist
Yu ChenArtist
Liangting YinArtist
Wei WuArtist
Yajun FanArtist
Mei QinArtist
Jing WuArtist
Xin TianArtist
Fan MengArtist
Shabin ZhangArtist
Kobi Co. Ltd. (Support Company)
Ryouichi SatoCostume Production Manager (AGGRESSOR-GROUP)
Yoshitake KatoCostume Production Manager (AGGRESSOR-GROUP)
Yoshio KomatsuCostume Production Manager (Amazing Studio JIYURO)
Toru HaneCostumer (Amazing Studio JlYURO)
Yuki KishimotoMake-up Artist (OFFICE MYUU)
Sasha Zotova3D Scan Model
Mark James Hill3D Scan Model
Patherson Patrick Kengsong3D Scan Model
Ben Mokhtar3D Scan Model
Johannes3D Scan Model
Richard E. Wilson3D Scan Model
Christiane Brew3D Scan Model
Wade R.3D Scan Model
Robert F3D Scan Model
Craig J3D Scan Model
Orlane Discolle3D Scan Model
Acqua ModelsModeling Agency (Support Company)
Alpha ManagementModeling Agency (Support Company)
AVOCADOModeling Agency (Support Company)
Free WaveModeling Agency (Support Company)
REMIXModeling Agency (Support Company)
Yusaku ToyoshimaProducer
Yoichiro TajiriProducer
Steve KniebihlyCinematic Director
Steve KniebihlyEnglish Voice Director
Hiro MasudaProduction Coordinator
Takeshi MiyazawaStoryboard Artist
Yukie KishishitaAssistant Producer
Shuta KosugiAssistant Production Manager
Takatoshi YoshikaneAssistant Production Manager
Yuka MouriLine Coordinator
Tomoka KuriharaLine Coordinator
Minami SanoLine Coordinator
Keigo takayaBackground Lead Artist
Ken TsuchiyaBackground Artist
Wei ChenchenBackground Artist
Ami TamakiBackground Artist
Kang JungyeonBackground Artist
Hideharu MatsukawaAnimation Supervisor
Kohei YamaguchiAnimator
Haruka MatsumotoAnimator
Naoki KurokawaAnimator
Yasutaka AkamaAnimator
Souichirou KurokiAnimator
Jumpei SuzukiAnimator
Yuichiro SadoAnimator
Shinichiro HataAnimator
Rakumi OhashiAnimator
Hiroki IshikawaAnimator
Masahiro MushikamiFacial Rigging Lead Artist
Misa KumaiFacial Rigging Artist
Masakazu lchimuraFacial Rigging Artist
Hidetomo KanemakiFacial Animation Lead Artist
Yuichiro lshizukaFacial Animation Lead Artist
Lucas HatakeyamaFacial Animation Artist
Toshinori MatsuokaFacial Animation Artist
Ban HyojoonFacial Animation Artist
Ryo TomomuraFacial Animation Artist
Minami lchikawaFacial Animation Artist
Kensuke MoritaFlair & Clothes Simulation Lead Artist
Tadaaki UdoHair & Clothes Simulation Artists
Chiang Kai FanHair & Clothes Simulation Artists
Yasushi YamaguchiTechnical Director
Atsushi MorimotoTechnical Director
Toshio lshidaTechnical Director
Hiromu SaitoR & D
Kohki KoshitaMotion Capture Technical Directors
Ami KuritaMotion Capture Technical Directors
Yuta lmotoMotion Capture Technical Directors
Tatsuya SaitoMotion Capture Technical Assistant Director
Gaku NagaoMotion Capture Assistant Director (Aug. Unit)
Eric P. ShermanProducer
Marni OkadaCo-Producer I Motion Capture Casting
Mio MoroeAssociate Producer
Jonathan ShermanProduction Executive
Rayner ThamSenior Production Manager
Aj GamProduction Manager
Risa KoitabashiProduction Manager
Suzanne St. ClairProduction Manager
Cheri CrisostomoProduction Manager
Emily BeaverProduction Coordinator
Kamen TagalicodProduction Coordinator
Bruce YamakawaOn-Set Coordinator
Atiqa KawakamiOn-Set Coordinator
Jonathan KreimermanAssistant Audio Engineer
Mike KnowlesProduction Assistant
Motion Capture Performers
Nicole TompkinsJill Valentine
Jeff SchineCarlos Oliveira
Neil NewbonNicholai Ginovaef
Neil NewbonNemesis
Neil NewbonDario Rosso
William HopeNathaniel Bard
William HopeMikhail Victor
Sterling SulimanMarvin Branagh
Sterling SulimanTyrell Patrick
Darren O'HareBrad Vickers
U'Den Flame WorksMotion Capture Stunt Coordination (Aug. Unit) (Support Company)
Kensuke SonomuraStunt Coordinator
GOLDFISHMotion Capture Stunt Coordination (Nov. Unit) (Support Company)
Hiroyuki YoshidaStunt Coordinator
Kazunorl YajimaStunt performer
Yuka HinoStunt performer
Minoru TomitaStunt performer
Yusuke ShibataStunt performer
Makoto ArakawaStunt rigger
Tsutomu UchigasakiStunt rigger
Satoshi KibeStunt rigger
Nobuyuki ObikaneStunt rigger
Satoru NoritokiStunt rigger
Tokyo Sound Production lnc.Motion Capture Sound Recording (Support Company)
Natsuki TotsukaSound Engineer
Nao YoshidaSound Engineer
Yumika KurosuSound Engineer
Kohei MiyazakiPhotographer
Yasuteru UedaPhotographer
Mai YanoDigital Image Technician
Atsushi KawamuraTechnical Advisor
Bang Zoom! Entertainment (Support Company)
Eric P. ShermanProducer
Mami OkadaCo-Producer / Voice Casting
Mio MoroeAssociate Producer
Jonathan ShermanProduction Executive
Patrick Rodman, CASSound Supervisor
Alex Von DavidAdditional Voice Direction
Jun UmedaRecording Engineer
Jun UmedaDialogue Editor
Patrick RodmanDialogue Editor
Ricardo WatsonDialogue Editor
James ScullionDialogue Editor
Jonah MartinAssistant Audio Engineer
April MachadoAssistant Audio Engineer
Jonathan KreimermanAssistant Audio Engineer
Nicholas RadomskiAssistant Audio Engineer
Rayner ThamSenior Production Manager
Aj GamProduction Manager
Risa KoitabashiProduction Manager
Suzanne St. ClairProduction Manager
Cheri CrisostomoProduction Manager
Emily BeaverProduction Coordinator
Kamen TagalicodProduction Coordinator
Zach PinoProduction Coordinator
Matthew GreenbaumProduction Assistant
Keywords Studios Italy (Support Company)
Giuseppe BarraProject Manager
Elena GiudiciProject Manager
Francesco PanfiliProject Manager
Ana Avalos ReyesLanguage Specialist
Audio Project LeadAudio Project Lead
Jin MinRecording Engineer
Yu YunboRecording Engineer
Keywords Studios Ireland (Support Company)
Andreas SchlangenQA Manager
Bazz O'ReillyLQA Service Delivery Manager
Michal DyrdaProject Manager
llkka FalckTest Lead
Macromill, inc. (Support Company)
Ken KobayashiExecutive Manager
Kenichi SakagawaManager
Haruka KohsakaManager
Runa ChimuraManager
CENTAN lnc. (Support Company)
Keitaro MachidaManager
Nobuyuki KusunokiProducer
Kazuya FujinamiProducer
Tonic Function Itd,. (Support Company)
Takeaki MoriharaSound Manager
Designware Co. Ltd. (Support Company)
Atsushi MoriSound Manager
Vingt et un Systems Corporation (Support Company)
Hiroaki KlnugasaManager
BUZZ Co., Ltd. (Support Company)
Noriyoshi TsunoManager
CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD. (Support Company)
Yoshihiro SudoProducer
Kenji ItsunoDirector
ARECT, Inc. (Support Company)
Hideki AnboModeling Director
Takeshi InomataLead Modeling Artist
Shun KitamuraModeling Artist
Naoko AoyamaModeling Artist
Hikari SugiyamaModeling Artist
Minori MakabeModeling Artist
Powered by Wwise © 2006 - 2020 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved.
Uses Megascans (R), Copyright © - 2020 Ouixel AB
Artbeats Digital Film Library (Support Company)
Getty Images (Support Company)
FX ElementsVisual Effects Stock Footage provided by (Support Company)
Final Light ProductionsVisual FX Stock Footage provided by (Support Company)
Fontworks Inc.Font Design by (Support Company)
Group Y Inc.Font Design by (Support Company)
Monotype K.K.Special Thanks (Support Company)
DynaComwareThe typefaces included herein are solely developed by (Support Company)
Main Creative Staff
K2 CO., LTD (Support Company)
Hideki FujiiLine Producer
Osamu MatsukiEngineering Lead
Mitsunori SasakiArt Lead
Akihiro ItamiGame Designer
Takeshi ShimadaGame Designer
Keitaro TodaGame Designer
Yuta IkegayaGame Designer
Jérome NaigeonGame Designer
Wataru NishimineGame Designer
Shinichi ShimizuEngineer
Kazufumi YoshidaEngineer
Hiroshi KondoEngineer
Yuki KomoriEngineer
Hideki TsujiEngineer
Rina YamashitaEngineer
Takaya NaitoEngineer
Yasushi HaraguchiCharacter Artist
Akihiro TakamotoCharacter Artist
Ayako MiyamotoCharacter Artist
Takushi NishiyamaCharacter Artist
Haruka NakamuraCharacter Artist
Takeshi lnoueCharacter Artist
Wataru MizunoCharacter Artist
Yu-Chieh WangCharacter Artist
Takeshi KasuyaCharacter Artist
Junichiro NakashimaEnvironment Artist
Shouzou HoriuchiEnvironment Artist
Junichi TanizawaEnvironment Artist
Hiroaki KandaEnvironment Artist
Tetsuya DeguchiEnvironment Artist
Shinji UmemotoEnvironment Artist
Yuzuki TakagiEnvironment Artist
Kotomi ItoEnvironment Artist
Yoshihiko MoriEnvironment Artist
Rei OritaAnimator
Yoshinori SaitouAnimator
Hiromasa UedaAnimator
Masahiro TakahataAnimator
Kana AisuAnimator
Haruka NakaoAnimator
Aki TateyamaAnimator
Yusuke HaginoCinematic Artist
Yuka KomatsuCinematic Artist
Yasuhiro SatouCinematic Artist
Yoshifumi NiimiCinematic Artist
Riichi NakamagoeVFX Artist
Kohei YamadaVFX Artist
Sou UmemotoVFX Artist
Yumi YoshikaneVFX Artist
M-TWO Inc. (Support Company)
Tsutomu TeranishiGame Designer
Naofumi UenoEngineer
Tatsuya OkadaEngineer
Haruka ShibataVFX Artist
REDWORKS Inc. (Support Company)
Katsutoshi KaratsumaEngineer
Yuji HagiyamaEngineer
Noriyuki OhtaniEngineer
Misa YasuiEngineer
Shinji lwaseGame Designer
Jessica Fanda GomuliaSpecial Thanks
BEE TRIBE CO., LTD (Support Company)
Kouichi MinamiEnvironment Artist
Yoshihiro HailAnimator
Yutaka IkomaAnimator
Tomona TsuzukiAnimator
Daisoh OhAnimator
Tatsuya TakedaRigger
Shinji UtsunomiyaCinematic Artist
Shlho NakamuraCinematic Artist
Mitsuhiro KuboCinematic Artist
Ryota KamikawaCinematic Artist
Eriko lshiyamaCinematic Artist
BUZZ Co., Ltd. (Support Company)
Nao KondouGame Designer
Yasutaka KawaiUser Interface Artist
Katsufumi UenoProject Manager
Designware Co. Ltd. (Support Company)
Yuuki ToujinbaraSound Designer
Chinatsu MotohiroSound Designer
Yasuo YamateSound Designer
Kento HasegawaComposer
dotworks LLC. (Support Company)
Sou YodaDialogue / Text Consultant
Griot Groove Inc. (Support Company)
Kazuya YamasakiAnimator
Yoichi TakaiAnimator
Shigeki TanakaAnimator
Miki KasugaAnimator
Yuto NishijimaAnimator
Ami HashimotoAnimator
Kan TakahataAnimator
IMAGIO Co.,Ltd (Support Company)
Hiroyuki YasudaGame Designer
Lakshya Digital PVT. LTD. (Support Company)
Shanti SharmaEnvironment Artist
Pankaj ChauhanCharacter Artist
Devender RawatCharacter Artist
PHOENIX GAME PRODUCTIONS (Support Company)
ShInnosuke FukushimaGame Designer
STROBE WORKS Inc. (Support Company)
Kosuke NasuDialogue / Text Consultant
Toxic Function ltd,. (Support Company)
Ryo KoikeAudio Director
Masami UedaLead Composer
Takayasu SodeokaComposer
Kazuyuki AkitaSound Designer
Tsuneo KimuraSound Designer
Takumi SaitoAdditional Sound Staff
Erina NiwaAdditional Sound Staff
Yuya KoyariAdditional Sound Staff
Vingt et un Systems Corporation (Support Company)
Yoichi YamadaEngineer
Yuki SakaiEngineer
Masashl lshidaEngineer
Akira TamakoshiUser Interface Artist
Uichirou MurataConcept Artist
Freelance Stuffs (Support Company)
Eiro ShirahamaProject Manager
Yuji HayakawaGame Designer
Yasuhisa KawamuraGame Designer
Kiyohiko SakataDirector

Capcom

English

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Nathaniel Bard / Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
NemesisNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

French

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

Italian

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

German

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

Spanish

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

Chinese

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image

Japanese

Jill ValentineNo image
Carlos OliveiraNo image
Nicholai GinovaefNo image
Mikhail VictorNo image
Tyrell PatrickNo image
Nathaniel BardNo image
Brad VickersNo image
Dario RossoNo image
Marvin BranaghNo image
Robert KendoNo image
Murphy SeekerNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image
Additional VoiceNo image