Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-03-01)

Resident Evil 7: Biohazard (Credits)

Capcom

Koshi NakanishiDirector
Tomonori TakanoArt Director
Toshihiko TsudaArt Director
Hiroyuki ChiArt Director
Makoto KadonoProject Manager
Yoshizumi HoriProject Manager
Hakuei YamamotoProject Manager
Tsubasa MiyamotoProject Manager
Tomohisa SuzuokiVendor Manager
Takanori AraiVendor Manager
Naotaka OnishiVendor Manager
Vilhelm Smari IsleifssonVendor Manager
Asae NishitsujiVendor Manager
Naoya YamanakaVendor Manager
Kosuke HayashiVendor Manager
Peter FabianoVendor Manager
Mikhail IgnatovVendor Manager
Takuma UehigashiRelease Manager
Tomohiro ShinguGame Designer
Hajime HoriuchiGame Designer
Keisuke YamakawaGame Designer
Morimasa SatoGame Designer
Kentaro NiheiGame Designer
Isamu HaraGame Designer
Masanori KomineGame Designer
Yukio NishimuraGame Designer
Yuta KawashimaGame Designer
Tsubasa SaimenGame Designer
Shogo FujishimaGame Designer
Shinichiro BiwasakaGame Designer
Yusuko TokitaGame Designer
Hiroshi YamashitaGame Designer
Mao HikichiGame Designer
Hirotada MiyatakeLevel Designer
Hirofumi OritaLevel Designer
Yasufumi KayoLevel Designer
Shinichi NishihiraLevel Designer
Jordan AmaroLevel Designer
Yuya KuroyabuCharacter Artist
Hirofumi NakaokaCharacter Artist
Tsutomu OhnoCharacter Artist
Riccardo MinervinoCharacter Artist
Keiji NakaokaCharacter Artist
Yosuke YamagataCharacter Artist
Tadashi NoyamaCharacter Artist
Shinya YoshimotoCharacter Artist
Seiya IwasakiCharacter Artist
Makoto FukuiTechnical Director
Hiroto TeraokaEnvironment Artist
Kazuyuki EndoEnvironment Artist
Yasuyuki MaedaEnvironment Artist
Masanao YamazakiEnvironment Artist
Hiroshi SugiyamaEnvironment Artist
Yuta KakegawaEnvironment Artist
Atsushi YoshimineEnvironment Artist
Miyuki YakushijiEnvironment Artist
Isshin SakuraiEnvironment Artist
Yoshiaki SakuraiEnvironment Artist
Akio KamijiEnvironment Artist
Natsumi FuruyaEnvironment Artist
Chieko RyugoEnvironment Artist
Shogo TakahashiProp Artist
Tatsuya OgawaProp Artist
Koji NaganoProp Artist
Chikako KijimaProp Artist
Ward LindhoutConcept Artist
Rintaro KomoriConcept Artist
Masato MiyazakiAnimator / Cinematic Animator
Yuki TanagimotoAnimator
Keiichi SatoAnimator
Yoshihiko AkitaAnimator
Masafumi KimotoAnimator
Yuji KimuraAnimator
Syofu OhashiAnimator
Yukio SeikeAnimator
Kohei OkumuraAnimator
Akiko Shibata (I)Animator
Masaya UedaAnimator
Hiroko IharaFacial Animator
Tsuyoshi IrieIn-Game Cinematic Animator
Toshiya KotaniIn-Game Cinematic Animator
Sasuke NakanoIn-Game Cinematic Animator
Naoki TanimotoIn-Game Cinematic Animator
Junya YamamotoIn-Game Cinematic Animator
Kazumasa KurodaVisual Effects Artist
Koushi WatamuraVisual Effects Artist
Masahito AisoVisual Effects Artist
Keisuke AndouVisual Effects Artist
Zihao HuVisual Effects Artist
Koji ChijiiwaVisual Effects Artist
Yuka ChiLighting Artist
Shinichi TaniguchiLighting Artist
Ayako KatoLighting Artist
Haruka AkiyamaLighting Artist
Dairi HayakawaLighting Artist
Shinji KajiharaLighting Artist
Masaaki KosakaLighting Artist
Takami TakiDestruction Artist
Yuichi AkimotoDestruction Artist
Jumpei YamadaDestruction Artist
Ryusuke YamadaDestruction Artist
Hiroki NakanishiDestruction Artist
Masahiro TakayamaUI Designer
Junya NishinoUI Designer
Masaki SugitaUI Designer
Yuichi NishioUI Designer
Koji KanemoriUI Designer
Masao UedaUI Designer
Yosuke NoroProgrammer
Naoki HashimotoProgrammer
Toshiaki YonezawaProgrammer
Takahiro TsuboiProgrammer
Keisuke MizutaniProgrammer
Ryo NaritaProgrammer
Noboru HidakaProgrammer
Masaharu KamoProgrammer
Tsutomu TeradaProgrammer
Tersuro NodaProgrammer
Kenichi SaitoProgrammer
Vanus VachiratampornProgrammer
Hiroshi OmachiProgrammer
Hiroshi HattoriProgrammer
Fuya OyachiProgrammer
Tomofumi IshidaRE ENGINE Staff
Masaaki KorematsuRE ENGINE Staff
Kazuhiro TakaharaRE ENGINE Staff
Shunsuke SaitoRE ENGINE Staff
Kazuma MoriRE ENGINE Staff
Tsukasa MurayamaRE ENGINE Staff
Tusuke IchiyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Kensaku FujitaRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki SekinoRE ENGINE Staff
Yasuhide SawadaRE ENGINE Staff
Masashi OkuboRE ENGINE Staff
Toshihiro YamauchiRE ENGINE Staff
Takumi YamadaRE ENGINE Staff
Tomohiro ShimizuRE ENGINE Staff
Seiya SugoRE ENGINE Staff
Yasuto TsuchisakaRE ENGINE Staff
Hitoshi MishimaRE ENGINE Staff
Akihiro ShimizuRE ENGINE Staff
Haruna AkuzawaRE ENGINE Staff
Shusuke IwasakiRE ENGINE Staff
Ojiro TanakaRE ENGINE Staff
Adam ClapsaddleRE ENGINE Staff
Daisuke SanekaneRE ENGINE Staff
Stefanus NanamiRE ENGINE Staff
Teppei YoneyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Tatsunori AoyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Shigeki NiinoRE ENGINE Staff
Takaya NishiiRE ENGINE Staff
Yuki NotoRE ENGINE Staff
Soichi UchiyamaRE ENGINE Staff
Akitoshi TakahashiRE ENGINE Staff
Haotian DingRE ENGINE Staff
Kenta YamakiRE ENGINE Staff
Kazuya OkadaRE ENGINE Staff
Sho KitamiRE ENGINE Staff
Tetsuya OkamotoRE ENGINE Staff
Toshiaki MorimotoRE ENGINE Staff
Koichi KuboRE ENGINE Staff
Hong HuRE ENGINE Staff
Zhicheng ZhuRE ENGINE Staff
Takakimi HashimotoRE ENGINE Staff
Koji MisuRE ENGINE Staff
Daigo MatsuuraRE ENGINE Staff
Masatoshi NakamuraRE ENGINE Staff
Takefumi TaharaRE ENGINE Staff
Wataru HachisakoAudio Director
Yuji HigashiyamaSound Designer
Ken UsamiSound Designer
Yoshito KatoSound Designer
Mitsutoshi KodamaSound Designer
Sayaka YaegashiSound Designer
Akiyuki MorimotoMusic Composer
Miwako ChinoneMusic Composer
Satoshi HoriMusic Composer
Kenji KojimaSound Programmer
Yusuke KinoshitaSound Programmer
Gaku KomuraCinematic Sound Designer
Arata IwashinaCinematic Sound Designer
Kazuya TakimotoDynamic Mixing Engineer
Takashi MoriguchiFoley Recording Engineer
Ryota TakeiAssistant Engineer
Setsuo YamamotoStudio Studio Coordinator
Motoi KishimotoSound Manager
Akira TsumurayaVideo Editor
Yuki Hoshino (II)Video Editor
Katsumi KobayashiMoCap Operator
Ikuo NakayamaMoCap Operator
Tsunenori ShirahamaMoCap Operator
Naoki FujisawaMoCap Operator
Masahiro NakanoMoCap Operator
Takeshi NoseMoCap Operator
Senichi KaetsuMoCap Operator
Yoshiaki YuasaMoCap Actor
Masatoshi FukidomeMoCap Actor
Shinichiro KomizuManual Designer
Nobuya YoshizumiSubmission Team
Hiroshi YamaguchiSubmission Team
Kotaro FujiokaSubmission Team
Takuya KamiuraSubmission Team
Shuichi SumidaSubmission Team
Resident Evil.net
Koji KanemoriProducer - Resident Evil.net
Fumiya ShirahamaProgrammer - Resident Evil.net
Tetsuji UchidaProgrammer - Resident Evil.net
Yasuyuki OkuraProgrammer - Resident Evil.net
Yusuke HayashiProgrammer - Resident Evil.net
Naoki OhsawaProgrammer - Resident Evil.net
Daisuke OkadaDesigner - Resident Evil.net
Shuhei FujiwaraDesigner - Resident Evil.net
Shinya FujiwaraDesigner - Resident Evil.net
Hiroshi NakayaPlanner - Resident Evil.net
Shogyoku GenPlanner - Resident Evil.net
Luke AllardycePlanner - Resident Evil.net
Group Manager & Narrative Support
Miguel E. CortiGroup Manager & Narrative Support
Gianluigi RiccioFIGS Project Manager
Daniel LevinePre-Production Localization Director
Graham McRobbie (I)English Localization
David CockmanEnglish Localization
Ugo RicardFrench Localization
Francis IshiiFrench Localization
Stefano Ivan StingaItalian Localization
Luca BaldassarreItalian Localization
Maurice OssenbrinkGerman Localization
Florian SeidelGerman Localization
Manuel Trillo CarmonaSpanish Localization
Alberto Paque RamirezSpanish Localization
Richard PearseyNarrative Consultant
Global R&D Production
Kosuke HayashiProduction Manager
Mikhail IgnatovProduction Manager
Troy Smith (II)Production Manager
Outsourcing

XPEC Art Center

Wonder LinChief Executive Officer
Shoung LiaoAssociate Vice President
Sally HuangSenior Sales Manager
David KaoSales Manager
Joe ShuSenior Project Manager
Jessica GaoProject Manager
Nina WangProject Manager
Ilin HsuProject Manager
Guanping WangArt Director
Bing HeArt Director
Yong LiuArt Lead
Yan LiuArt Lead
Hua FangArt Lead
Xiao JiangArt Lead
Lucien ChaoArt Lead
PinYi ChenArt Lead
Don HuangArt Lead
Jian BaoCharacter Artist
Jiewi FanCharacter Artist
Xiaoyan HanCharacter Artist
Zifu HuangCharacter Artist
Xuefeng JinCharacter Artist
Zhonghui LiCharacter Artist
Yan LiuCharacter Artist
Yong LiuCharacter Artist
Juanjuan WangCharacter Artist
Wenwu WangCharacter Artist
Biao YanCharacter Artist
Qin Wei LiCharacter Artist
Songnan LiCharacter Artist
Xue Song LvCharacter Artist
Yanni QiuCharacter Artist
Meng Yang-WangCharacter Artist
Fengqin WuCharacter Artist
Shuang WuCharacter Artist
Quan Yu XuCharacter Artist
Sheng YuCharacter Artist
Yinling ZhangCharacter Artist
Lei ZhouCharacter Artist
Jia QiaoCharacter Artist
Linyang ShiCharacter Artist
Bingbing WangCharacter Artist
Ting CaiCharacter Artist
Yong ChenCharacter Artist
Minghua JiangCharacter Artist
Zhipeng ZhouCharacter Artist
Zhengxia ZhuCharacter Artist
Xioaolei HaoCharacter Artist
Jing ZhangCharacter Artist
Qifeng ZhouCharacter Artist
Jie YangCharacter Artist
Dawei YangCharacter Artist
Junlong GuoCharacter Artist
TungJu ShenCharacter Artist
Mindong ZhangStage / Props Artist
Ting CaiStage / Props Artist
Jiwei FanStage / Props Artist
Li FuStage / Props Artist
Xiaoyan HanStage / Props Artist
Wenyu JiangStage / Props Artist
Xuefeng JinStage / Props Artist
Haotian LiStage / Props Artist
Lingyun LiStage / Props Artist
Yan LiuStage / Props Artist
Yanan LuStage / Props Artist
Yanni QiuStage / Props Artist
Linyang ShiStage / Props Artist
Juanjuan WangStage / Props Artist
Chengyun XiaoStage / Props Artist
Quan Yu XuStage / Props Artist
Biao YanStage / Props Artist
Sheng YuStage / Props Artist
Jing ZhangStage / Props Artist
Yinling ZhangStage / Props Artist
Jie ZhaoStage / Props Artist
Duan ZhouStage / Props Artist
Lei ZhouStage / Props Artist
Qifeng ZhouStage / Props Artist
Zhipeng ZhouStage / Props Artist
Jing ZhuStage / Props Artist
Smile YangStage / Props Artist
JH SungStage / Props Artist
JL WuStage / Props Artist
Arthur HuangStage / Props Artist
Haydan LeeStage / Props Artist
Lian ChangStage / Props Artist
Tndoys WangStage / Props Artist
Bruce KuoStage / Props Artist
Jim LinStage / Props Artist
Dexter ChenStage / Props Artist
Daniel HuangStage / Props Artist
Nomay HuangStage / Props Artist
Jon FangStage / Props Artist
Hanada ChenStage / Props Artist
Zell WuStage / Props Artist
Justin LinStage / Props Artist
JS ChenStage / Props Artist
Johnny KangStage / Props Artist
Dora YehStage / Props Artist
GeningLun LiaoStage / Props Artist
JiangTai ShiuStage / Props Artist
Rinn WangStage / Props Artist
Simon LuStage / Props Artist
Pei YunStage / Props Artist
Max YehStage / Props Artist
Abbi YanStage / Props Artist
Sinhao ChenStage / Props Artist
Joy HuangStage / Props Artist
Rax ChaiStage / Props Artist
Woody PanStage / Props Artist
Shane ChaoStage / Props Artist
Brush TsaiStage / Props Artist
Yicing LinStage / Props Artist
Rjoe TuStage / Props Artist
Ching SuStage / Props Artist
Yujen LinStage / Props Artist
Archer HoStage / Props Artist
Cehengang HsuStage / Props Artist
Andy LuStage / Props Artist
Gary Chen (I)Technical Artist
Alex YangTechnical Artist
Marcia FangTechnical Artist
YaHan LiouTechnical Artist
Neng XieTranslator

House of Moves

Brian RauschCEO
Bonnie RobinsonCFO
Jimmy CorvanDevelopment Manager
DJ HauckHead of Producton Technology
Navid KhonsariCinematic Director
Rosanna SunSenior Executive Producer
Colleen CrosbyStudio Producer
Erica HeadleyProduction Manager
Georgia CanoCasting Assistant / Production Coordinator
Reshan SabarathnamProduction Coordinator
Eric LaShelleAnimation Supervisor
Jim LipscombLead Animator
Aaron LambertSenior Animator
Ryan TorreySenior Animator
Kyle BernardAnimator
Josh CarlsonAnimator
Jose CHaidezAnimator
Richard EscontriasAnimator
Ari FleschAnimator
Robert MorrisonAnimator
Jeremy MonroAnimator
Andy RoseAnimator
Lorena RotherAnimator
Louis SicaAnimator
Nate SmithAnimator
Eric WuAnimator
Jay AschenbrennerLead Rigger / FX
Shannon GilmoreJunior Rigger
Cerina TahirPipeline TD
Anfela LiPipeline TD
Tony VogelMoCap Lead
Michael AguirreIT
Eric GerdsIT
Troy ReynoldsStage Manager
Annie WildmoserCapture Operator
Brian Wilson (I)Stage Artist
Nikola DupkanicVideo Lead
Paul SunPOV Camera Operator
Kris MayPOV Camera Operator
Brooks LudwickCamera Operator
Chris ArataCamera Operator
Duncan RobertsonCamera Operator
Elisha ChristianCamera Operator
Kyle KlützCamera Operator
Tony PerijaCamera Operator
Trent EllisCamera Operator
Misha MolaniVideo Assist
Elissa RuminerMakeup Artist
Grace PaeMakeup Artist
Mara LevarreMakeup Artist
Sean Harris (I)Makeup Artist
Michael HorningState Body QA
Elliott ShahbasStage Body QA Assist
Devavani ConroyStage PA
Marce AvalosStage PA
Eliza Jane SchneiderDialect Coach
Gaspard BretonLegal & Financial

Dynamixyz

Ronan LiotProducer
Maxime ThomasAnimator
Emmanuel GeoffroyAnimator

Faceware Technologies Ltd

Peter BuschVP, Business Development
Christopher JonesPerformance Capture Supervisor
Katie Jo TurkPerformance Capture Supervisor
Justin TalleyPerformance Capture Supervisor

Original Force Ltd.

Daria GuSenior Producer
Lynn ZhangProject Manager
Lie MaProject Leader
Yingzheng ShenProject Leader
Yaping WuQuality Assurance
Yulin ZhuQuality Assurance
Binghuan LuAnimator
Cheng ChenAnimator
Chengmin TaoAnimator
Chu ChenAnimator
Guanzhong LiAnimator
Jiamin WangAnimator
Kang YinAnimator
Kefei ZhaoAnimator
Li CaoAnimator
Liang LiAnimator
Lie WeiAnimator
Lifu YuAnimator
Liwen QiAnimator
Long ZhangAnimator
Peng XuAnimator
Pengpeng JiAnimator
Qicheng ZhuAnimator
Qijuan LuAnimator
Qing TaoAnimator
Ruixiang HuAnimator
Shenrong MaAnimator
Shenyang LiuAnimator
Suai ZhouAnimator
Tangrui LiAnimator
Xiaobing ChengAnimator
Xiadong LiAnimator
Yuan CaoAnimator
Yuxing LiAnimator
Zhiwen WuAnimator

Technicolor Animation & Games

Kumar ChandrasekaranHead of Production
Sean Peter MullenCreative Director
David KernTechnical Director
Selvan VenkatesanAnimation Supervisor
Guru Prasad KKAnimation Lead
Srinivas Prasad JidagamProduction Manager
Ankita KesarwaniProduction Assistant
Praveenkumar SasidharannairSenior Artist
Srikanth CheedeySenior Artist
Sanjeev Reddy PSenior Artist
Anoop AugustineSenior Artist
Arun Nagendra KamathSenior Artist
Srinivas VasamsettiSenior Artist
Umasankar MopatiSenior Artist
Manjo Pillai MurleedharanSenior Artist
Shiyam KumarArtist
Lakshmipati Raju MudunuruArtist
Rakesh NarayanArtist
Rahul Babu KannikaraArtist
Shivam PandeyArtist
Sunny RajArtist
Krishnendu Bikash MaityArtist
Atheesh SankaranArtist
Nagarajan MadackanArtist
Syed Rafiq AliArtist
Onnur ReddyArtist
Sreeni RamakrishnanArtist
Madhu Babu VenigallaArtist
Hari Krishna PabbarajuArtist
Manmohan SharmaArtist
Ashish Kumar ChoursiyaArtist
Mithun MongaJunior Artist

Playerium

Solomon TemowoArt Director
Yin-hsuan HsiehArt Lead
Silvia LinProject Manager
Sheng-Lun HoTechnical Artist
Jieh-Wen ShihEnvironment Artist
Tzu-Ming HoEnvironment Artist
Thomas GuillonEnvironment Artist
Chuan LiEnvironment Artist
Zhan JingEnvironment Artist

Zoic Studios

Chris Jones (IV)Executive Creative Director
Matt ThunellExecutive Producer
Ian UnterreinerHead of Production
Paulus BanninkVFX Supervisor
Nick VassilVFX Producer
Cody ShelleyVFX Coordinator
Scott RosekransCG Supervisor
Lochlon JohnsonPrevis
Brian WeaverPrevis
D. Ryan ReebModeling
Minh TranModeling
Wim BienAnimation
Christina MurguiaLighting
Kyung ParkLighting
Jerry WeilLighting
Eun Jae LeeFX
Jacob LongFX
Wayne HollingsworthFX
Jesse NicodemusFX
Nicholas Daniels2D Supervisor
Stephen HolbrookCompositiong
Chris KornLogo Design
Dmitir GueerSenior Editor
Julien BramiColorist

NXA Studios

Niu PengzhenCharacter Art Director
Zhang HaoCharacter Artist
Yu JiaolongCharacter Artist
Shi JieCharacter Artist
Yang DongmeiCharacter Artist
Liu BingCharacter Artist
Liu JiojiaoCharacter Artist
Xiao ChaozhongCharacter Artist
Wang QunheCharacter Artist
Lou XiongboCharacter Artist
Jolly ZhengBusiness Contact
Peter XiaoProducer
Leon WangChina Studios General Manager
Dwayne MasonVP, Business & Marketing

Adia Entertainment

Iris YouSenior Producer
Freddy FengProducer
Ray TaoProducer
Cherry ChenStudio Director
Benny BaiArt Director
Jacky WanArtist
Leon WangArtist
Kobe YangArtist
Kane SongArtist
Yanny ZhuArtist
Zaque SunArtist
Lay LiArtist
Rex YuanArtist
Ray WangArtist
Kay YangArtist
Jerry LaiArtist
Lily DengArtist
Chane SongArtist
Yucky FuArtist
Peter ZhangArtist
Yane TangArtist

Shiny Art Co. Ltd.

Shinya EndoSpecial Effects Makeup
Lisa NakamuraCostume & Props
Masami TodoHair & Make-up
Naoko TakeokaHair & Make-up

Wise Inc.

Yoshiya OkoyamaDirector
Yusuke YasuLead Compositor
Akiko KyoCompositor
Mai MiyazawaCG Artist
Fumihiko KamemuraTechnical Artist
Yuki HirohaProject Manager
Yuta ShimakawaShooting Producer
Masatoshi SakamotoCamera Operator
Yuichiro YamazakiDIT
Yuko InatsukiLine Producer / Coordinator
Arthur ReedProduciton Manager
Aquiles MontalvoLocation Manager
Heather HeidmanProduction Assistant
Regis HarringtonCamera Car Driver
Paul CharbonnetDrone Operator
Haruyuki FujitaAssociate Producer

Slide London

Etienne JabbourCharacter Art Director

Digital FX Inc.

Greg MilneckUnit Producer
Jason DuggerPhotography
Matus DolejsiPhotogrammetry
Aaron MichelPhotogrammetry
David ConerKey Grip
Aarden DickGrip
Claire SanchezProduction Coordinator

Acqua Models

Ananda JacobsCharacter Model Actor
Audrey SurcekCharacter Model Actor
Baptiste ParisiCharacter Model Actor
Brison LoganCharacter Model Actor
Elizabeth SeymourCharacter Model Actor
Gordie DandyCharacter Model Actor
Gil BirdCharacter Model Actor
Janna TaseCharacter Model Actor
Mark HobartCharacter Model Actor
Pierre DagerCharacter Model Actor
Savannah DanielsCharacter Model Actor
Teresa HarrowCharacter Model Actor
Yaya ChamkiCharacter Model Actor
Will GelukCasting

Power Arts International

Keita Hayashi (I)Actor
Tsubasa TadaActor

(Archive) duplicate Himawari Theatre Group Inc.

Yoichi ToyokawaManager
Makie TakahiraActor
Yuuki BabaActor

Aggressor-Group

Ryouichi SatoMilitary Adviser
Joe LustigMilitary Adviser Cooperation

Volk Tactical Gear

Tomoyuki TakahashiPresident

Audiokinetic

Masatomo TajimaProduct Expert, Developer Relations
Adrien LavoieDirector, Customer Support
Guillaume RenaudCustomer Support Engineer
Mathieu JeanSenior Software Developer
Benoit SanterreSoftwre Developer
Hideo NagashioSenior Support Engineer

Teddix Music

Los Angeles Music Productions
Cris VelascoMusic Composer and Producer
Sean HathawayMusic Mixer
Montreal Music Production
Brian D'OliveiraMusic Composer and Producer
Jera CravoRecorder and Mixer
Maxime HervéAssistant Recording Engineer & Additional Instrumentation
Brigitte Briga DajczerAssistant Recording Engineer & Additional Instrumentation
Ajai CombelicAssistant Recording Engineer & Additional Instrumentation
La Hacienda CreativeMusic Recorded and Mixed at (Support Company)
Original Kontakt Instrument Productions for REMM
Koyo SonaeREMM Designer and Producer
Casey EdwardsKontakt Scripter
Scott KaneUI Designer
REEM Sample Orchestra Production
Cinema ScoringPerformer (Support Company)
Chad SeiterOrchestrator
Daniel KrescoRecoreder and Mixer
The Bridge RecordingRecorded at (Support Company)
Remote Control ProductionsMixed at (Support Company)
REMM Sample Sound Design & Foley Productions
Maximilien Simard-PoirierLead Sound Designer, Field Recordist and Foley Artist
Pierre-Luc SénécalSound Designer & Recordist
Adamantia KlonarisAssistant Engineer and Sound Editor
REMM Sample Voice Production
Chip JoslinVoice Performer
Tammy BarrVoice Performer
Corinne CardinalVoice Performer
Koyo SonaeVoice Performance Director
"Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
Michael A. LevineTraditional with New Music & Lyrics - "Go Tell Ant Rhody"
Jordan ReyneLead Vocals "Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
Mariana BarretoBackground Vocals "Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
The Westchester Children's ChoirIntro and Fade Out Vocals (Support Company)
Michael A. LevineProducer, Arranger and All Parts Performed "Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
Bijan OliaAdditional Orchestration "Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
Alvin WeeMixing Engineer "Go Tell Aunt Rhody"
Koyo SonaeExecutive Producer

Formosa Interactive

Voice Recording Unit
William "Chip" BeamanDirector, Studio Services and Celebrity Acquisitions
Julia BiancoManager, Voice Over Services
Kirsten ScolesProject Coordinator
Krysta TreziseAdministrative Assistant
Sarah DavisClient Services
David NataleLead Engineer
Garrett MontgomeryEngineer
Josh MosserEngineer
Tyrone ForteEngineer
Judy LeeAssistant Engineer
Daniel P. FrancisEditorial Supervisor
Duncan BrownEditorial Coordinator
Paul FonarevDialogue Editor
Chad BedellDialogue Editor
Cody FlickDialogue Editor
Jessie PariseauDialogue Editor
Brett RothfeldDialogue Editor
Myon SampleDialogue Editor
Jessica MedinaDialogue Editor
Sound Effects Unit
Scott GershinCreative Director
Masanobu TomitaSupervising Sound Designer
Eliot ConnorsSound Designer
Nicholas InterlandiSound Designer
Alexander Leeman JohnsonSound Design Asset Manager
Jesse GarciaSound Design Asset Manager

Technicolor

David JobeFoley Mixer
Alicia StevensonFoley Artist
Dawn FintorFoley Artist

Forcewick Sound Design

Masayuki EndouAudio Engineer
Masayoshi UmezuAudio Engineer
Ryo InakuraAudio Engineer

TOHO Studio

Takahiro FujishimaRecording & Mixing Engineer
Hiroshi ShimohusaTechnical Support
Chiaki TachikawaManager
Hideo KikuchiManager
Sadaaki NishinooManager
Masaya KitadaFoley Artist

Tohokushinsha Film Corporation

Keiichiro MiyoshiVoiceover Director
Akane MaedaVoiceover Director
Mai SasaiJapanese Translator
Hiroshi KuboRecording Production Coordinator
Shino OhtaRecording Production Coordinator
Koji OkanoRecording Production Coordinator
Yo NishiyamaRecording Production Coordinator
Studio UniRecording Studio (Support Company)
Kazumi KanayaADR Engineer
Yosuke MakiADR Engineer
Shunichi SegiADR Engineer
Yukinori TakadaSound Editor

Binari Sonori S.r.l.

Barbara SavniLocalization Project Manager
Paola PitruzzelloLocalization Project Manager
Andrea BandovaLocalization Project Manager
Maurizio AbateLocalization Sound Engineer

Testronic Laboratories

Edward BufferyHead of LQA (UK)
Marc KentHead of LQA (Poland)
Ben ScottLQA Project Coordinator
Gennaro BocciaLQA Test Lead
Sharaf Al Deam IsmailLQA Tester - Arabic
Youssef HassounLQA Tester - Arabic
Joao LeaoLQA Tester - Brazilian Portuguese
Leandro BetioloLQA Tester - Brazilian Portuguese
Seoha ShinLQA Tester - Korean
Donggun ParkLQA Tester - Korean
Szymon GaczolLQA Tester - Polish
Paula MackiewiczLQA Tester - Polish
Sebastian KaminskiLQA Tester - Polish
Edgar GevorkyanLQA Tester - Russian
Vladimir PeretolchinLQA Tester - Russian
Zhiqiang ZhaoLQA Tester Chinese (Simplified)
Da KeLQA Tester Chinese (Simplified)
Muchen LiLQA Tester Chinese (Simplified)
Jun YipLQA Tester - Chinese (Traditional)
Hoi Yan LaiLQA Tester - Chinese (Traditional)

T601 Inc.

Shinji YamadaDirector / Editor / VFX
Rino UsioEditor
Ken ShirataniPhotographer
Yoshiteru YamamotoProduction Manager
Maruta HayashiProducer

Agile Media Network

Keitaro TakayanagiAmabassador Communicator
Jun DeguchiAmbassador Division Sales Department "BUCHOU"
Seiya IgarashiSystems Architect
Keiji KamiyoshiharaBiohazard Ambassador
Kazuma OkuwaAmbassador Consultant
Masanori ShikeSocial media Consultant
Mitsutoshi MasudaSupervisor
Development Support

Capcom

Sales and Marketing Team
Tsutomu MasudaGeneral Manager of Consumer Games Marketing Department
James VancePromotion Producer
Manabu OkamotoPromotion Producer
Tetsuya TabuchiPromotion Senior Manager & Communication Planning Manager
Akihiro KobayashiPromotion Manager
Kenichi HashimotoPublicity Manager
Norio TanakaPublicity Team
Jun MatsumotoPublicity Team
Hironori OjimaCommunication Planning
Shoji TakeshitaCommunication Planning
Teruyuki YoneyamaCommunication Planning
Takekuni UchidaCommunication Planning
Yoshitaka AmimotoCommunication Planning
Koichi NishiguchiConsumer Games Sales Department
Akitoshi SakaguchiWest Region Sales Team
Masanao MatsubaraWest Region Sales Team
Kosei NishikawaWest Region Sales Team
Hiroki TatsumotoEast Region Sales Team
Yuji YasudaEast Region Sales Team
Hideki OhnukiSales Planning Section
Shuji KawasakiMerchandice Management Team
Kenichi TanakaMerchandice Management Team
Takeshi KawanoMerchandice Management Team
Mituaki SugibayashiMerchandice Management Team
Kana UrasawaE-Commerce Team
Masaaki GoiE-Commerce Team
Nobuhiko KobayashiSales Promotion Team
Kaori UchidaSales Promotion Team
Kenta YamadaSales Promotion Team
Shuka ItoSales Promotion Team
Yoshihisa MatsumotoSales Promotion Team
Keiko KobayashiSales Promotion Team
Kouhei KubotaOnline Strategy Manager
Hitoshi OoseOnline Strategy Team
Tsukasa FujitaOnline Strategy Team
Akito YoshidaOnline Strategy Team
Sai OgataOnline Strategy Team
Kenji KatoRights Business Section
Tetsuya OhnoRights Business Section
Masahide AkitakeLicense Team
Aki KiuchiLicense Team
Noriomi ItoEditorial Team
Minako MurakamiCustomer Support Section
Yoshinobu HaradaCustomer Support Section

Capcom Europe

Katsuhiko IchiiChief Executive Officer
Shigemi Tanaka-LeeDirector of Business Coordination
Stuart TurnerSenior Director, Marketing
Andy DavisCommercial Director
Antoine MolantMarketing Director
Matt GloverDigital & Mobile Sales Manager
Morgane ToulemondeSocial & Community Manager
David HaddonQA Manager
Carlene HonissMarketing Services Manager
Simon HaleyResearch & Planning Manager
Patrick ShieldsBusiness Coordination Manager
Laura SkellyPR Manager
Ayaka SegamiBusiness Coordination Assistant
Kai StueweSales & Marketing Director Germany
Matthias MirlachMarketing Manager Germany
Paul KautzPR Manager Germany
Emmanuel MeleroMarketing Manager France
Cynthia LehnhardSales Manager France

Capcom USA

Kiichiro UrataChief Executive Officer
Matt DahlgrenDirector of Brand Marketing
Mike LunnBrand Manager
Phong TranAssociate Brand Manager
Alicia KimSenior Director, Communication
Jason AndersenSenior PR Manager
Stephanie PalermoAssociate PR Manager
Patrick KulikowskiCustomer Support Representative
Neidel CrisanDirector, Digital Media & eSports, Community
Tim TuriSocial media Specialist
Laila BosmaDirector, Events and Creative Services
Sissie ChangAssociate Director
Samantha KlissAssociate Project Manager
Chris CabcabinSenior Graphic Designer
Max HatchardGraphic Coordinator
William Yagi-BaconSenior Director of Digital Platform
Mai KawaguchiSenior Business Development Manager
Danh HuynhAccount Representative
Ayuko SuzukiBusiness Strategy Analyst
Sakae OsumiDirector of Business Strategy
Yuya GodaAssociate Manager, Business Strategy
Kaori TsukudaDirector of Divisional Communications
Ted TsungProject Manager
Debbie MolaVP of Sales
Dean TaraboiNational Sales Director
Sandee FerraraSenior Manager, Channel Marketing and Consumer Product
Kathy KackleyArea Sales Manager
Karl KablerArea Sales Manager
Jon AirhartDirector of Product Operations
Matt LandiAssociate Project Manager
Michael DesenganioTechnical Support Specialist
Louie ReyesVice President, Operations
Edmund WongPurchasing and Production Manager
Jean ToledoTerritory Director, Sales & Marketing
Fabio SantanaTeam PR Manager
Dennys MichelassiCommunity Manager

Capcom Asia

Alex Ng Ka WaiSales & Marketing Director
Franky Lo Siu FaBusiness Development Manager
Carrie Lam Ying YingMarketing Manager
Sonia Chan Lok YiuMarketing Coordinator
Quality Assurance
Hiroshi TakayamaLead Tester
Masato NambaAssistant Lead Tester
Atsushi TatsumiAssistant Lead Tester
Mitsutoshi KurahashiAssistant Lead Tester
Yoshitaka TanimotoAssistant Lead Tester
Satoshi KinoshitaAssistant Lead Tester
Yuki ShiomitsuAssistant Lead Tester
Tomoaki KamauraAssistant Lead Tester
Ginzi TanakaAssistant Lead Tester
Chieko OtaniAssistant Lead Tester
Daichi KitagawaAssistant Lead Tester
Nana WatabeAssistant Lead Tester
Fumikazu OharaSenior Tester
Terukazu YamaneSenior Tester
Masamitsu KusabaSenior Tester
Masahiro FujitaSenior Tester
Daisuke MurayamaSenior Tester
Hiroki KanekoSenior Tester
Kenji MorinoSenior Tester
Sho IshiharaSenior Tester
Junya YoshimuraCompliance Tester
Daisuke NakajimaCompliance Tester
Ami MatsumotoCompliance Tester
Naoki KamuraCompliance Tester
Narito AkaseCompliance Tester
Kengo SadamotoCompliance Tester
Ai NishikawaCompliance Tester
Naoko IbukiCompliance Tester
Hideki WatanabeCompliance Tester
Toru ShibanoCompliance Tester
Yutaro TamuraCompliance Tester
Mitsuyuki IkedaCompliance Tester
Mai OhtaNetwork Tester
Masaki KondoNetwork Tester
Chika SugaharaTester
Takahiro HarukiTester
Sayaka KibinoTester
Toshiki KurodaTester
Masaaki MuranakaTester
Erika UetaTester
Kai IrieTester
Rina IkeuchiTester
Kohei UemuraTester
Aki UgawaTester
Yuuki KamimuraTester
Takumi KitagawaTester
Ryota NakatsukaTester
Kazunori SowaTester
Yuishin NagamitsuTester
Ren FurukawaTester
Kento MatsukuraTester
Kyohei KanekoTester
Shougo KitoTester
Kent NagatoTester
Takeru YachiTester
Keisuke YamaokaTester
Kyohei YokomizoTester
Fumihiko BannoQA Manager
Hiroki ItoQA Manager
Shigemi KomatsuQuality Verification Section
Yasuhiro MatsuoProgress Control Team
Kenichi NodaProgress Control Team
Keita NakajimaProgress Control Team
Takaya KondouProgress Control Team
Susumu KobayashiProgress Control Team
Takahiro TokudaContent Analysis Team
Teppei ShimodeContent Analysis Team
Toshikazu MoritaContent Analysis Team
Yusuke KojimaContent Analysis Team
Legal
Satoru IshigookaLegal Team
Makiko NakamuraLegal Team
Yuma NakanishiLegal Team
Yuta KannoLegal Team
Intellectual Property
Takao ShimizuPatent Team
Motoki OkuyamaPatent Team
Issei TsuharaPatent Team
Fumiko UemuraPatent Team
Tatsuya SuzakiPatent Team
Yuko YasudaTrademark & Copyright Team
Kenji YamadaTrademark & Copyright Team
Emi NakaiTrademark & Copyright Team
Takashi ChiharaTrademark & Copyright Team
Kana OnozawaTrademark & Copyright Team
Contract Teams
Shigeyoshi KobayashiR&D Contract Team
Daiki AraiR&D Contract Team
Naoki YamauchiR&D Contract Team
Jun NishinoTokyo R&D Contract Team
Yuto KomoriTokyo R&D Contract Team
Special Thanks
Tsutomu KawadeSpecial Thanks
Yasuyuki TakagiSpecial Thanks
Marthe JonkersSpecial Thanks
Manuel Trillo CarmonaSpecial Thanks
Yasuyuki YonezawaSpecial Thanks
Petr ZapotockySpecial Thanks
Anthony LopezSpecial Thanks
Justin WaltersSpecial Thanks
Miguel AlvarezSpecial Thanks
Stephen Daniel MartinezSpecial Thanks
Tony MitchellSpecial Thanks
Weerajark Sae-tiaSpecial Thanks
Fred Albert Trdla Jr.Special Thanks
Ria Jacalnce de GuzmanSpecial Thanks

Capcom

Tsutomu MasudaGlobal Promotion Manager
Masachika KawataProducer
Tsuyoshi KandaProducer
Jun Takeuchi (I)Executive Producer
New video link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fqU_BUkf71o&t=304s