Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-04-23)

Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice (Credits)

FromSoftware

Hidetaka MiyazakiDirector
Kazuhiro HamataniCo-Director
Programmers
Yoshitaka SuzukiLead Programmer
Hirotake FukuokaGame Programmer
Masaaki SakamotoGame Programmer
Kazuaki ItoGame Programmer
Taisuke UraGame Programmer
Takahiro SugayaGame Programmer
Takuma AkagawaGame Programmer
Yuki ShigemotoGame Programmer
Kazuya ShinagawaGame Programmer
Toshimitsu KoyachiGame Programmer
Kyoichi MurataGame Programmer
Keisuke OiGame Programmer
Jun ItoR&D Section
Motohiro TsuzukiR&D Section
Koichiro TakitaR&D Section
Tomonari KuramochiR&D Section
Tetsuya YamamotoR&D Section
Takehiro KakizawaR&D Section
Yoshitaka KitagawaR&D Section
Takashi MurakamiR&D Section
Isao WadaR&D Section
Yosuke OnoR&D Section
Yuki TsutsumiR&D Section
Toshihiro ShimizuR&D Section
Yuta TokiwaR&D Section
Heeseong NanR&D Section
Hiro TsuroR&D Section
Masahiko TsujitaR&D Section
Hitoshi KanaiR&D Section
Manaru InoueR&D Section
Eisuke KajiharaR&D Section
Keisuke YamashitaR&D Section
Ryota KimuraR&D Section
Takasuke AndoGraphics System Section
Hiroshi TakadaGraphics System Section
Takasumi WatanabeGraphics System Section
Masao YamamotoGraphics System Section
Ryo NakasoneGraphics System Section
Hikaru MaruyamaGraphics System Section
Erika NinomiyaGraphics System Section
Hironori SakaguchiGraphics System Section
Jianxiong HuGraphics System Section
Game Designers
Masaru YamamuraLead Game Designer
Yuki FukudaLead Game Designer
Hiroyuki KomiyamaGameplay Designer
Kenta TominagaGameplay Designer
Ryusei IkedaGameplay Designer
Shigeto HiraiGameplay Designer
Yuya ShibataGameplay Designer
Keisuke HashimotoGameplay Designer
Tatsuhito AraiGameplay Designer
Naoyuki TakahashiGameplay Designer
Kensuke UmedaLevel Designer
Takuma WakabayashiLevel Designer
Kosuke IdeLevel Designer
Yoshi SasakiLevel Designer
Ryo UedaLevel Designer
Makoto FujisakiLevel Designer
Tsuyoshi ItoLevel Designer
Yasushi NishikawaDesign Assistant
Shinji IwaseDesign Assistant
Natsuki TsurugaiDesign Assistant
Seikichi NishiDesign Assistant
Takeyuki KitazakiDesign Assistant
Motohiro OgawaDesign Assistant
Yuki HatanakaLead System Designer
Ryoya SobueSystem Designer
Tomoki KisanukiSystem Designer
Ryohei SuzukiSystem Designer
Go HiranoSystem Designer
Yuta KobayashiSystem Designer
Yuya AgatsumaSystem Designer
Kazutoshi NakajimaSystem Designer
Takuya FujishimaSystem Designer
Shinichiro NishidaSystem Designer
Tomoaki TakesueSystem Designer
Graphic Artists
Makoto SatoLead Environment Artist
Yuka ShinadaLead Environment Artist
Koshi TsukamotoLead Environment Artist
Aiko KatoEnvironment Artist
Minami HondaEnvironment Artist
Koki DoteEnvironment Artist
Ryuichi NakajimaEnvironment Artist
Kota KashikuraEnvironment Artist
Takuma YamazakiEnvironment Artist
Yu SakamotoEnvironment Artist
Hitomi SuzukiEnvironment Artist
Ayaka UmagoeEnvironment Artist
Hisao YamadaEnvironment Artist
Kento YamadaEnvironment Artist
Rentaro SatoEnvironment Artist
Kaori KoyanagiEnvironment Artist
Daisuke HiguchiEnvironment Artist
Lu FengEnvironment Artist
Yang YuxuanEnvironment Artist
Hong WeichaoEnvironment Artist
Wu YueEnvironment Artist
Bo LeiEnvironment Artist
Zhu XuesongEnvironment Artist
Zhang DaquEnvironment Artist
Wang LeiEnvironment Artist
Soichi KitaiEnvironment Artist
Ken KunimotoEnvironment Artist
Yukio MizuochiEnvironment Artist
Takashi KonnoLead Character Artist
Yuta SasakiCharacter Artist
Tomoko HinoCharacter Artist
Kota TakayamaCharacter Artist
Li LuCharacter Artist
He LiCharacter Artist
Nobuhiro SuetakeCharacter Artist
Chihiro KomidoriCharacter Artist
Hao YuwenCharacter Artist
Shinsuke YamazakiCharacter Artist
Kozo MaedaGraphics Advisor
Ryo FujimakiGraphics Advisor
Keiichiro OgawaLead Lighting Artist
Hirokazu AkinoLead Lighting Artist
Motofumi OtaVFX Artist
Yoshinori TakeuchiVFX Artist
Yoshihisa UneVFX Artist
Natsumi WatanabeVFX Artist
Naomi FujikawaVFX Artist
Asami OkouchiVFX Artist
Masaru MinokawaUI Artist
Motion Designers
Takashi SatoLead Animator
Nobuto UsuiLead Animator
Taro YoshidaAnimator
Daisuke NoborihayashiAnimator
Kazutaka HirataAnimator
Yasunori TakahashiAnimator
Yoshiki KidaAnimator
Ou KiAnimator
Tomoaki KawashimaAnimator
Yuki KatoRigger
CG Artists
Toru HatayaOpening CG / Cinematic Director
Ryu YamashitaCinematic Artist
Jumpei NomuraCinematic Artist
Hiroki NagaseCinematic Artist
Dong-won KimCinematic Artist
Takayuki MuroCinematic Artist
Kaito MurakamiCinematic Artist
Takaaki YamagishiCinematic Advisor
Concept Artists
Daisuke SatakeConcept Artist
Hiroshi Nakamura (I)Concept Artist
Tetsu Takahashi (I)Concept Artist
Kota TonakiConcept Artist
Masanori WaragaiConcept Artist
Aki InzanConcept Artist
Shoichi SekiConcept Artist
Yoshikazu SekineConcept Artist
Yusuke KatoConcept Artist
Sepide DonneConcept Artist
Koichiro HaradaConcept Artist
Takuto KanazashiConcept Artist
Ryusuke NaganoConcept Artist
Tomona HaraConcept Artist
Hiroki AsakuraConcept Artist
Yusuke KitaiConcept Artist
Saori MizunoConcept Artist
Yuhei YamazakiConcept Artist
Naomasa GyubuzawaConcept Artist
Kazuma MiuraConcept Artist
Takafumi UmebachiConcept Artist
Chihiro YoshiokaConcept Artist
Tadashi MiyakuboConcept Artist
Ryota TakahashiConcept Artist
Yuma TakahashiConcept Artist
Yuma WakisakaConcept Artist
Natsuki ShouboConcept Artist
Ryota SanadaConcept Artist
Yusuke HoriguchiConcept Artist
Oh ChinConcept Artist
Zhou LusiyunConcept Artist
Yudai AbeConcept Artist
Worldview Advisors
Koichi TakashiroHistorical Advisor / Calligrapher
Kenryo ShibataTheological Advisor
ChikuhouHistorical Advisor/Calligrapher (Support Company)
Koudenji TempleTheological Advisor (Support Company)
Sound Designers
Yuka KitamuraMusic Composer
Hideyuki EtoSound Designer
Takashi Onodera (I)Sound Designer
Tai TomisawaSound Designer
Tsukasa SaitohSound Designer
Kota HoshinoSound Designer
Shoi MiyazawaSound Designer
Sales and Marketing
Yasuhiro KitaoPromotion & Community Manager
Riku NozakiPromotion Assistant
Yoshikazu YabePromotion Designer
Saki GotoPromotion Designer
Naoto IshizakiPromotion Programmer
Yousuke NomuraPromotion Programmer
Yoshinori KomatsuSales Manager
Yasunori OguraMarketing Manager
Progress Management
Takashi NakamuraProject Manager
Project Support
Robert SimpsonChief Project Admin
Hiroyuki GotohProject Admin
Toshiya KimuraProject Admin
Yuri SuzukiTranslator
Kevin KellerTranslator
Li ChenTranslator
Feng YanTranslator
Jerom BarnesTranslator
Tee Ming YiTranslator
Product Manager
Yoshiyuki IkedaProduct Manager
QA Team
Atsushi MiyamotoQA Manager
Toshihide Ichino h eQA Manager
Noboru KashiyamaQA Manager
Oki HagiwaraQA Manager
Kenji AkibaTester
Daisuke DeguchiTester
Kazumi KawadaTester
Hironori HagiwaraTester
Naoto TomitaTester
Shinji MasushitaTester
Naoki OkajimaTester
Kohei KinoTester
Masatoshi SakumaTester
Seigo OyamaTester

DIGITAL Hearts

Yoshinori TerasawaTester
Koki SasakiTester
Seishin KurokiTester
Daisuke OginoTester

FromSoftware

Producer
Eiichi NakajimaExecutive Producer
Yuzo KojimaProducer
Yakahiro YamamotoProducer

Just Cause Productions

Takuya ShibataProducer
Masaaki BizenAnimation Supervisor
Yutaka IshidaFacial Supervisor
Tomonori HirataAnimator
Mayuko ShibataAnimator
Masaaki IdaAnimator
Aoi NishigamiAnimator

Ignis Imageworks Corp.

Shigeru OhataMotion Capture Supervisor
Tetsuya KobayashiMotion Capture Lead

ARECT

Soshi TakatsuProduction Manager
Shuji UnoRead Animator

Nirai-Kanai

Shinjiro MiyazakiChief Designer
Naomi OdaniDesigner

KATSUGEKIZA Inc.

Wataru KogaMotion Capture Actor & Action Coordinate
Akira SugiharaMotion Capture Actor & Action Coordinate

Mega-Alpha Inc.

Noriyuki AsakuraMusic Composer
Noriyuki AsakuraComputer Programming & Sampling Edit
Kiyotsugu AmanoGuitar
Gen IttetsuSolo Violin
Robin DupuySolo Cello

Gen Ittetsu Strings

Gen IttetsuViolin
Maki NagataViolin
Takuya MoriViolin
Yayoi FujitaViolin
Kiyo KidoViolin
Toshihiro TakaiViolin
Kaoru KurokiViolin
Makiko TomokiyoViolin
Yuki NakajimaViolin
Tomoko ShimaokaViola
Shiyoko MikiViola
Kirin UchidaCello
Toshiyuki MuranakaCello
Yoshinobu TakeshitaContrabass
Noriaki MuraseRecording Engineer
Masaki MiyoshiRecording Engineer
Noriyuki AsakuraMix Engineer
Mao YamamotoTranscription
Yutaka OyamaTSUGARU-SHAMISEN

Tohokushinsha Film Corporation

Hiroshi KuboRecording Production Coordinator
Rui TakahashiRecording Production Coordinator
Manami IsobeRecording Production Coordinator
Satoko FuruyaVoice Recording Director
Toshihiro YoshidaRecording Engineer
Saori YumotoRecording Engineer

Studio T&T

Hideaki KizawaRecording Engineer

Ponycanyon Enterprise Inc.

Tomohiro MurakamiRecording Engineer
Kei HirataRecording Engineer

Tose Software

Jolin ChangProject Manager
Minshu YuArt Director
Linjian XuDesigner

Harmonics International

KotoShinobue
Kazune KoshikawaCello
Tomomichi TakeokaRecording Director
Studio Ton MeisterRecording Studio (Support Company)
Kazuhiko MisumiRecording Engineer
Tomomichi TakeokaScoreing
Megumi TagawaScoreing
Masako SugaMusic Recording Coordinator
Ayumi NatsumeMusic Recording Coordinator

Activision

Production Management Group
Jeremiah MazaSenior Director, Production
Robert ConkeyProducer
Andrew PetrieAssociate Producer
Rylee ShumwayProduction Coordinator
Benjamin ConnorProduction Intern
Business Development
Bob LoyaSenior Director, Studios & External Business Development - Additional Production Support
Chris BaggioBusiness Development Manager
Product Management, Marketing & Public Relations
Michelle FonsecaSenior Director, Product Management and Marketing
Phil HofmanSenior Manager, Product Marketing Lead
Jason FinnAssociate Manager, Product Marketing
Jess AdepojuMBA Intern, Product Marketing
Kelly PattDirector, Consumer Marketing Lead
Summer NazerManager, Consumer Marketing
Dior J. BrownGlobal PR and Communications Lead
Justin ReynoldsInfluencer Relations Specialist
Oliver CookMarketing Coordinator
Tyler PhillippiDigital Marketing Analytics Manager
Executive Team
Coddy JohnsonPresident and Chief Operating Officer
Rob KostichPresident, Activision Publishing
Eunice LeeSenior Vice President, Human Resources
Josh TaubChief Financial Officer, Activision Publishing
Terri DurhamSenior Vice President and General Counsel
Andy HendricksonSenior Vice president, Chief Technology Officer
Steve YoungExecutive Vice President, Chief Revenue Officer
Byron BeedeExecutive Vice President, General Manager
Art & Production Services
Todd PruynSenior Director, Art & Production Services
Michael HunauSenior Manager
Brandon ScheblerManager
Paul ShriverCreative Producer
Alex HartungAssociate Creative Producer
Andrew CanfieldAccount Coordinator
Alejandro MedinaAccount Coordinator
Rob MonksAccount Coordinator
Samantha PuryearAccount Coordinator
Kim O'ReillyDesign Team Lead
Alyssa HomanAssociate Design Team Lead
Justin McFarlandAssociate Design Team Lead
Sergei AcuñaSenior Designer
Sarah YoungSenior Designer
Carlos Aviles OrrDesigner
Eddy DensowDesigner
Graydon DriverDesigner
Stephanie TengDesigner
Kimberly LoyaDesigner
Howard HolcombJunior Designer
Jenni VoJunior Designer
Giovanni CostaVideo Editor
Dan PantanoVideo Editor
Chase WrennVideo Editor
Brandon RussMotion Graphics Team Lead
Spencer KingMotion Graphics Artist
Brandt SnyderMotion Graphics Artist
Trevor BresawCreative Audio Lead
Drew OlsenAudio Designer
Alejandra FernandezCapture Artist
Jaclyn JessupCapture Artist
Breon LewisCapture Artist
Mike MartinezCapture Artist
DeWayne McMurrayCapture Artist
Louis PattersonCapture Artist
Jesus RezaCapture Artist
Garrett RockeyCapture Artist
Bruce SandovalCapture Artist
Michael SerranoCapture Artist
Jason Thomas (I)Capture Artist
Will TorresCapture Artist
Nick WilkersonCapture Artist
Todd MuellerManager, Production Services and Assets
Allen CoronaAssociate Manager
Ben PerryAssociate Specialist
Jeremy AndersonAssociate Specialist
Misty NoorAssociate Specialist
Omar FloresAssociate Specialist
Cory MullenGeneralist
Jack KlecknerGeneralist
Miles WinzelerGeneralist
Paul VirginGeneralist
Shane PorterGeneralist
William CranmerGeneralist
Activision Central Technology: Design
Josh BridgeVice President, Design
Michael GrahamSenior Designer Producer
Activision Central Technology: Art
Carlos Garcia (I)Senior Manager, Art Outsourcing & Direction
Activision Central Technology: Operations
Christopher CoddingManager, Central Tech Operations
Heather PolubinskiDirector, Senior IP and Collaboration
Jamie VenableSenior Director, Business Operations
Kimberly CarrascoRelease Engineer
Ryan FordSenior Release Engineer
Activision Central Technology: User Research
Michele ZorrillaLead Researcher
Alexander ArndtUser Resarcher
Ian WrightUser Resarcher
Tom BarnesAssociate Researcher
Kristina DoAssociate Researcher
Hannah AderintoUser Research Moderator
Kevin DoUser Research Moderator
Kaura DoumadUser Research Moderator
Phil KeckSenior Manager
John G. CrossOperations Manager
Matt HargrovePlaytest Coordinator
Santino GarciaPlaytest Recruiter
Voice & Performance Management Group
Evalina ShinTalent Services & Operations Coordinator
Marie BagnellSenior Talent Coordinator
Noah SaridSenior Manager, Talent Services
Consumer Insights
Oke MuellerVP, Consumer Insights
Brandon CederholmConsumer Insights Director
Brian RogersConsumer Insights Manager
Consumer Products
Tim KilpinPresident & CEO
Ashley MaidyVice President, Global
Philippe BostVice President, International
Jennifer MirabelliVice President, Retail Lead
Dave ZbojniewiczVice President, Finance & Strategy
Mike GonzalesCreative Director
Ashlee VaughnMarketing Director
Tom VailDirector, Finance & Strategy
Ben DunnSenior Project Manager, Marketing
Ivory JonesSenior Manager, Hardlines
Lindsay MurphySenior Manager, Softlines
Victoria FisherManager, International
Angela ParkAssociate Manager
Brian ShortFinancial Analyst
Steve MaclennanRetail Manager
Sylvia LopezExecutive Assistant
Consumer Relations Management - Marketing Technology
Angela ScottWeb Sontent Coordinator
Benjamin BerlinSenior Web Developer
David VillatoroSenior Web Developer
Enrique MendozaProject Manager
Gina HopeSenior Director
Jason HanFront End Developer
Jonathon ZindaSenior Engineer
Justin JohnsonFront End Developer
Krystyna SmahaWeb Content Author
Kurt GabrickSenior Architect
Mark BurmeisterSenior Manager
Peter KangFront End Developer
Rashid UmarWeb Content Author
Ronnie FrostSenior Web Front End Engineer
Finance
Dan GabeleDirector, Finance & Operations
Jamin LamSenior Financial Analyst
Carl HughesDirector, Digital Finance and Central Studios
Matt PiscitelloSenior Manager, Digital Finances
Kevin RubenManager, Finance & Operations
Chris CantrellAnalyst Systems & Reporting
Paul ColbertCommerical Planning Analyst
Scott BlairVice President, Finance & Operations
Global Digital and Mobile Sales
Rob SchonfeldSenior Vice President, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Jon EstanislaoVice President, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Garrett BrodieVice President, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Ruben DehouckVice President, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Kevin FryersDirector, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Brandon ZienDirector, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
J EatedaliDirector, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Mike PattersonSenior Manager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Esteban BartenSenior Marketing Manager
Mohan GehlotSenior Manager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Dustin CarterManager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Catherine BygraveManager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Amaani ShamsManager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Joe KamAssociate Manager, Global Digital/Mobile Sales
Kai HsuSenior Analyst
Daniel PakSenior Analyst
Alana ShererSpecialist
Sian ClarkeAssociate Specialist
Megan GarrettAccount Associate
Ranjani GogulapatiAssociate
Global Experiential Marketing
Taryn HuttDirector, Global Experiental Marketing
Victor LopezSenior Manager, Global Experiental Marketing
Kecia ChristiansenManager, Global Experiental Marketing
Diana DillerManager, Global Experiental Marketing
Jessica CourterManager, Global Experiental Marketing
Maile RobertsonManager, Global Experiental Marketing
Global IT
Derek IngallsSenior Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Kami TilmannManager, Workforce Reporting & Analytics
Nakia HammondCRF/IT Operations Coordinator
Sunny AroraSenior Business Analyst
Sunil Kumar BalusuSenior Business Analyst, Financial Apps
David BloodworthManager, Enterprise Applications, Finance
Roxana DevorePrincipal, Enterprise Applications, Finance
Akhil GuptaManager, Sales and Supply Chain Apps, Information Technology
Suriya Prakash KaruppaiyanSenior Business Systems Analyst
Megan PierceSenior Business Systems Analyst
Kala SubramaniamSenior Business Systems Analyst
Khalid KhwajaSenior Business Analyst, Global Enterprise Applications
Ajith KumarBusiness Analyst
Febisola OmatsoneSenior Manager, Finance and HR Applications, Information Technology
Baris SekerDirector, Financial Planning Applications
Amit ShrivastavaManager, HR Applications
Antonia SlapacSenior Oracle Reporting & BI Analyst
Sandeepkumar AmrutiaSenior Oracle Apps / Core DBA
Vijayendra BodaIdenity Managment Administrator
Rahul PrasadLead Technical Architect
Srinivas ReddiDirector, DBA and Idenity Management
Sunpreet BangarEuropean IT Technician
Harry BoundenEuropean IT Technician
Adam BorchertDesktop Support Technician
Gareth DaviesLead, Desktop Support
Randy DeRamaLead, Service Desk
Daniel FloresSenior Desktop Technician
Michael HutchenIT Support Specialist II
Alex MarquezManager, Desktop Systems
Michael VasquezJunior Desktop Technician
Daniel VirochsiriSenior Desktop Support Technician - VIP
Pritit AgrawalBI Manager, Enterprise Applications
Oussama AkikiAssociate Developer
Katie ChengSenior Hyperion Developer
Sandeep HegdeSenior TIBCO Developer
Prateek JainSalesforce Developer
Quang TranSalesforce Developer
Upender MadhavapeddiSenior Analyst, Business Systems and EDI
Satanarayana MuthyalaSenior Director, Enterprise Apps, Sales & Supply Chain
Shruti ParmarSenior Implementation Manager, Workday
Kumaravel PonnusamySenior Business Analyst
Narendra SabnisIT Director, Financial Applications
Srihari SadagoparamanujamWorkday HCM Developer
Ronald Joshua SamuelArchitect, Entertprise Applications
Delmi SebastianDirector, Business Intelligence
Baljinder SinghSenior Business Intelligence Analyst
Todd SzallaVice President, Infastructure and Operations
Harikrishnan ThazhathveetilBI Architect, Enterprise Applications
Mahesh TyagiVice President, Enterprise Applications
Chetan VarmaSenior Manager, Enterprise Applications Development
Frederick WarburtonSenior Manager, Salesforce.com
Delphine CalsadaExecutive Assistant
Andrew BezarSenior Director, Europe IT
Michael ConstantasManager, EU Systems Architecture and Operations
Dean DingSystem Engineer
Nick HarlandManager, Infrastructure, Client Services & Security
Neil HomesSenior Network Architecture and Operations Engineer
Andrew IrvinHelp Desk Supervisor, Europe
Bertrand LerouxSenior Vice President
Siddhartha DewanIT Engineering Manager
Ronnie LouLead Data Center Architecture & Operations Engineer
Ovune MertSenior Network & Security Engineer
Jeffrey TaylorDirector, IT Infrastructure Engineering
Sam WinotaiSenior Network Operations Engineer
Francis James JimenezManager, Network Architecture
Christopher TaylorSenio Infrastructure Engineer
Jeffrey BorderSenior Program Manager
Jovan ZaricManager, IT PMO
Anthonino RiondaManager, Systems Operations
Karen SegawaDirector, Global Systems
Sean DarterManager, Global Systems Infrastructure Architecture & Ops
Luis Flores CasasEngineer, Windows
James HennesseySenior Engineer, Unix Architecture and Operations
David LimSenior Enterprise Systems Engineer
Kenneth TanakaEnterprise Systems Engineer
Global Media
Caroline McNielVice President, Global Media
Gustavo AlvaradoSenior Director, Global Media
Marvin IgnacioManager, Global Media
Global Supply Chain: North America
Bob WhartonSenior Vice President, Global Supply Chain
Tom BeneSenior Director, Supply Chain
Julie GrovdahlDirector, Production, Supply Chain
Edward ChuProject Manager, Supply Chain
Mark VerrengiaDirector, Operations, Supply Chain
Nidia CastellanosSenior Client Services Advocates, Supply Chain
Debbie GleasonSenior Client Services Advocates, Supply Chain
Matthew NguyenClient Services Advocate, Supply Chain
Valerie KentManager, Inventroy/Date Master
Global Supply Chain: Europe
Ronno HoltslagVice President, Supply Chain, International
Kevin D'SouzaSenior Director, Supply Chain
Robert RowleyManager, Operations, Supply Chain
Alex HillSenior Manager, Creative Services
Mike Want-TetleyArtwork Project Specialist, Creative Services
Global Supply Chain: APAC
Wade CruickshankDirector, Operations
Heath JanssonManager, Production, Supply Chain
Sara RobinsonSenior Operations Specialist, APAC
Global Supply Chain: China
Ken ChoyVice President, Hardware Manufacturing, Supply Chain
Econ ChanProject Manager, Supply Chain
Lawrence Ping Cheung ChowManager, Quality Control
Human Resources & Recruiting
Ann GrealySenior Director, Human Resources
Katie SitterVice President, Human Resources
Laura LucasDirector, Human Resources
Tanya BergSenior Manager, Human Resources
Malas ThavonesoukSenior Manager, Human Resources
International Marketing Communications & Insight
Jim McMullinVice President, International
Peter WarnerSenior Brand Manager, International
Alex PhillipsAssistant Brand Manager, International
Matt EvansSenior Finance Manager, International
Keith CoxSenior Brand Manager, UK
Gautier OrmanceySenior Brand Manager, France
Paul Colonna d'IstriaMarketing Intern, France
Patrick EilfeldSenior Brand anager, Germany
Mónica GuerraBrand Manager, Spain
Carlo BaroneSenior Brand Manager, Italy
Tomas WahlströmSenior Brand Manager, Nordics
Frank de BrieBrand Manager, Benelux & MEA
Anastasia SerbrennikMarket Ops Manager, CEE
Slava MostitskiySenior Brand Manager, CEE
Becc SimmsSenior Brand Manager, ANZ
International Public Relations
Luke MacKayDirector, PR International
Alexis DémurgerPR Specialist, France
Dominic CareyDigital PR Specialist, International
Jonathan FargherHead of PR, UK
Emily WooliscroftPR Specialist, UK
Diane De DomecySenior Manager, PR, France and Southern Europe
Christian BlendiHead of PR, DACH
Jasmin OestreicherPR Specialist, DACH
Monica Garcia de LucasHead of PR, Spain
Siri JanssonPR Specialist, Nordics
Rick SloofSenior PR Manager, Benelux
Tom NealPR Manager, APAC
Joanna ChenPR Manager, APAC
Monica LandonioPR Specialist, CEEMEA
Maha DahlanPR Specialist, Middle East
Ksenia BekhtoldAssociate PR Specialist, CEEMEA
Tim LionDirector, Digital Marketing, International
Dominic KirkwoodDigital Communications Senior Specialist, International
Jan Carlo Maranan-BleijAssociate, Digital Marketing, International
Tom TaillandierPR Intern, France
David Fernandez RodriguezPR Intern, Spain
Mart SiemerinkPR Intern, Benelux
Legal & Business Affairs
Chris WaltherChief Legal Officer
Terri DurhamSenior Vice President and General Counsel
Christopher CosbySenior Director, Legal & Business Affairs
Phil TerzianSenior Director, Legal & Business Affairs
Amanda O'keeffeDirector, Legal & Business Affairs
Jarod PartinDirector, Legal & Business Affairs
Neil YangDirector, Legal & Business Affairs
Frances JensenCounsel
Lip HoParalegal III
Terry KielSenior Trademark Administrator
Kristian CroellJunior Trademark Paralegal
Music Department
Brandon YoungSenior Director, Music Affairs, Activision Blizzard
Eric KalverMusic Supervisor, Activision Blizzard
Platform Strategy & Partnerships
Peter RoyeaSenior Vice President, Head of Global Partner Relations and Platforms
Christopher SchnakenbergVice President, Platform Strategy and Partnerships
Sang KimSenior Director, Platform Strategy and Partnerships
Player Support
Mark HamlonAssociate Producer, Digital and Social Support
Kyle BergmanAssociate Producer, Service Delivery
Chris BruensBusiness Systems Analyst
Ariel GonzalezCommunity Support Coordinator
Elany TorresCommunity Support Coordinator
Sean CargleCommunity Support Coordinator
William Howard-MckinneyCommunity Support Coordinator
Dion JacksonContent Coordinator
Erenis LemusData Scientist
Noel FelicianoDirector, Digital and Social Support
Dov CarsonIncident Response Manager
Willaim ShepardInsights Manager - Player Expeience
Steffany PowellManager, Digital and Community Content
Chris Smith (III)Manager, Player Support
Brian BennettManager, User Experience
Louis BlackwellProducer
James Cabel-NeilProduct Manager, Digital and Social Support
Mikey VegaProduct Manager, Digital and Social Support
Maria YañezQA/PS Receptionist
Ruth BerenjiReporting Analyst
Brian EhrichSenior Content Writer
Eddie GutierrezSenior Lead, Social Media
Josh HarboSenior Manager, Player Support
Khalid AsherSenior Manager, Service Delivery
Clivins DantusSenior Producer, Digital and Social Support
Bruno CordeiroSenior User Experience Designer
Francisco BerumenSocial Media SME
Nick MatsonSocial Media SME
Alan ValleSocial Media Specialist
Casey LeeSocial Media Specialist
Christopher ShaneSocial Media Specialist
Daniel De SantiagoSocial Media Specialist
Drew LyonsSocial Media Specialist
Edgar GutierrezSocial Media Specialist
Janel GonzalezSocial Media Specialist
Kevin MedranoSocial Media Specialist
Kyle CarranzaSocial Media Specialist
Lonnie L. Chatman Jr.Social Media Specialist
Michael AlphonseSocial Media Specialist
Omar GutierrezSocial Media Specialist
Roberto NaborSocial Media Specialist
Romallis TuckerSocial Media Specialist
Roxanna EsquiviasSocial Media Specialist
Courtney BonsallSpec Ops Agent
Estevan CervantesSpec Ops Agent
Javonne WalkerSpec Ops Agent
Matthew BlystoneSpec Ops Agent
Sam SilvermanSpec Ops Lead
Jarret PatrickSpec Ops SME
Allison MerazSupport Quality Administrator
Serban PetreTesting Analyst
Christian AvilaTier 3 Specialist
Dustin LoudonTier 3 Specialist
Steve IsomTier 3 Specialist
Zachary MoranTier 3 Specialist
Sarah PavlinaTraining and Quality Supervisor
Steven MendozaTraining Associate
Chloe De MesaUser Experience Developer
Kyle DiekerVendor Relationship Specialist
Shani McCardellVolt On-Site Program Coordinator
Rachel OvertonVolt On-Site Program Manager
David KillenWarranty & Logistics, Tier III
Production Services & Localisation - Europe
Barry KehoeSenior Director of Production Services - Worldwide Localisation
Fiona EbbsSenior Localisation Manager
Mannix KellyLocalisation QA Manager
Christian AarsrudLocalisation Project Manager
Adrian DeVallyLanguage Services Manager
Carl CullenAudio Specialist
Piotr CzarnotaLanguage Specialist
Nilton SoaresLanguage Specialist
Franck MorisseauSenior Localisation QA Lead
Werner NemetzLocalisation QA Lead
Alfio Di PintoLocalisation Support QA Lead
Jeremy LeviLocalisation Tester
Malena JuerssLocalisation Tester
Carlos PosseLocalisation Tester
Mattia BuonaiutoLocalisation Tester
Cynthia RiveraLocalisation Tester
João BrasilienseLocalisation Tester
Carlos Pagano ColatoLocalisation Tester
Maria SimkhesLocalisation Tester
Tomasz WojtkiewiczLocalisation Tester
Aziz JanahLocalisation Tester
Constantin CatalinLocalisation Tester
Manuela LoritzLocalisation Tester
Eva LaraLocalisation Tester
Luis Ricardo De Ornelas ArveloLocalisation Tester
Sabrina VelosoLocalisation Tester
Pavel UrusovLocalisation Tester
Ariana JeżLocalisation Tester
Fergus LindsaySenior IT Network Technician
Aleksejs RadcenkoAssistant Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalisation Tools & Support
Xloc Inc.Localisation Tools & Support (Support Company)
Additional Dialogue Editing and Localization Support
Robert ConkeyLead Editor
Dave CravensEditor
Robert SimpsonEditor
Andrew PetrieEditor

Mugen Creations

Taylor MatthewsChief Executive Officer
Michael RosilesLocalization Director
Yuki MoriTranslator
Tomoko TakashiTranslator
Ouka TanizakiTranslator
Ida VanTranslator
Matt Del GiudiceTranslator
Megumi TakataTranslator
Rena TakahashiTranslator
Haruna YokoyamaTranslator
Chiharu IwakiriTranslator

Activision

Quality Assurance
Chris ArendsSenior Director, Quality Assurance
Jason LembckeSenior Manager, Quality Assurance
Glenn VistanteSenior Manager, Quality Assurance
QA Functionality
Kyle KlevenQA Manager
E.J. AlcantaraSenior Project Lead, QA Functionality
Matthew HenscheProject Lead, QA Functionality
Dan WrightAssociate Project Lead, QA Functionality
Will BrueskeSenior QA Tester, QA Functionality
Josh BorowickSenior QA Tester, QA Functionality
Alex D'AmicoQA Tester
Alex GieseQA Tester
Amber HoutermanQA Tester
Amy EdmisonQA Tester
Ashton FordQA Tester
Austen letourneauQA Tester
Austin SmytheQA Tester
Avery AparicioQA Tester
Blake LongmoreQA Tester
Brandon PointnerQA Tester
Caleb NelsonQA Tester
Charles MorseQA Tester
Chris ArvinQA Tester
Chris LeonhardtQA Tester
Connor StevensQA Tester
Daniel GraszQA Tester
Darby EvertQA Tester
Derek HouleQA Tester
Dupree DawsonQA Tester
Emitt MillerQA Tester
Evan HarrisQA Tester
Evan ThomasQA Tester
Frank RyanQA Tester
George PadillaQA Tester
Jacob A. JohnsonQA Tester
Jacob S. JohnsonQA Tester
Jake PrausQA Tester
Jame FolkertsQA Tester
Jay FeltlQA Tester
Joe NelliganQA Tester
John GrencoQA Tester
Juan TaylorQA Tester
Kymbra HardemanQA Tester
Logan NordenstromQA Tester
Michael FrattoQA Tester
Missy CihonQA Tester
Nicholas AlbrechtQA Tester
Nico McLaughlinQA Tester
Rachel BowersQA Tester
Rainne BrittonQA Tester
Sarah RedmanQA Tester
Tegan DeLongQA Tester
Tommy ShreveQA Tester
Tristan StiverQA Tester
Tyler NawrockiQA Tester
Tyler NormanQA Tester
Zach LizakowskiQA Tester
Technical Requirements Group
Chad SchmidtManger, Technical Requirements
Nicolas BlanchardProject Lead, Technical Requirements
Brian BensiProject Lead, Technical Requirements
Aiden PaguiaAssociate Project Lead, Technical Requirements
Shawn BelewAssociate Project Lead, Technical Requirements
Oliver HsiaAssociate Project Lead, Technical Requirements
Colin KawakamiAssociate Project Lead, Technical Requirements
Kelvin MatsumotoTester, Technical Requirements
Alexis LopezTester, Technical Requirements
Alejandra OsunaTester, Technical Requirements
Andy CookTester, Technical Requirements
Alonzo QunteroTester, Technical Requirements
Miguel NaranjoTester, Technical Requirements
Victor LoganTester, Technical Requirements
Richard SnyderTester, Technical Requirements
Compatibility and Audio/Visual Labs
Donovan ByrnesSenior Project Lead, Compatibility
Gus KnessAssociate Project Lead, Compatibility
Brandon MerillatTester, Compatibility
Hugh TietzeTester, Compatibility
John PrudhamTester, Compatibility
Nick IngersonTester, Compatibility
Derrick LeeTester, Compatibility
Submissions Group
Richard TomSenior Submissions Lead
Douglas TafoyaSenior Submissions Technician
Dan VoSenior Submissions Technician
Dan AngersSubmissions Technician
Julan De Los PradosSubmissions Technician
QA Special Thanks
Jay PlanteQA Special Thanks
Anamaria WeilandQA Special Thanks
Sami StaufferQA Special Thanks
Victoria HarkinsQA Special Thanks
Max BarrQA Special Thanks
Ethan KingQA Special Thanks
Andy NguyenQA Special Thanks
Abe WellumsonQA Special Thanks
Charlie Murphy (I)QA Special Thanks
Simon WolfeQA Special Thanks
Peter DayQA Special Thanks
Charles VinsonQA Special Thanks
Tanya BergQA Special Thanks
Laura SifferleQA Special Thanks
Logan RogersQA Special Thanks
Evan BingQA Special Thanks
Rachel BowersQA Special Thanks
George PadillaQA Special Thanks
Chris ArvinQA Special Thanks
Retail and Sales
Amy LonghiVice President, Commerical Marketing
Sean DexheimerSenior Director, Commercial Marketing
Sean JunkinsManager, Commercial Marketing
Chetan DesaiSenior Vice President, Americas Sales
Aaron BrinkmanVice President, Americas Sales
Nate ChownVice President, Americas Sales
Scott MacFarlaneDirector, Canadian Sales
Marcelo TaraciniGeneral Manager, Latin America Sales
Studio Operations
Yong-yi ZhuSenior Director, Studio Operations
Daniel BiersdorfSenior Manager, Studio Operations
Christopher WilsonSenior Director, 1st Party Operations

Digic Pictures

Opening Cinematic
Alex Sándor RabbProducer
István ZorkóczySupervising Director
Áron MátyássyDirector
Róbert MalyDirector of Photography
Adrián BajuszProject Art Director
Róbert KovácsHead of CG
György HorváthCG Supervisor
András MóroczSenior Project Manager
Tamás ZávodszkyAccount Manager
Directorial Division
Dávid LafkaDirector of Directorial and Art Direction Divisions
Csaba ViczeNarrative Director
Csaba LaskaiAssistant Director
Zsófia BobálySenior Coordinator of Direcorial Division
Dániel CsordásStoryboard Artist
Róbert KádárStoryboard Artist
Bence MátyássyMotion Capture Performer
Gábor SzemánMotion Capture Performer
József FodorMotion Capture Performer
Previs Unit
Dávid RingeisenLead of Previs Unit
Gábor VaszkunLead Previs Artist
Ádám JuhászPrevis Artist
László MaczóPrevis Artist
Manuel ThomasserPrevis Artist
Réka GyarmatiOutsource Coordinator
Fanni CsontosProduction Assistant of Directorial Division
Art Direction Division
Edit MorvaiCoordinator of Art Direction Division
Li YuanConcept Artist and Matte Painter
Character Division
Attila SzigetiDirector of Character Division
Károly PorkolábArt Director of Character Division
Tamás VargaLead of Character Division
Nóra OlasehindeCoordinator of Character Division
Dorottya TóthJunior Coordinator of Character Division
Modeling and Texturing Unit
Zsolt VidaLead Character Modeller
Norbert KissLead of Character Texturing Unit
Lajos NagySenior Character Texture Artist
Balázs BertalanCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
András DományCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Dániel OláhCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Honál HidvégiCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Éva KovácsCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Gergely SzékácsCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Hasan BajramovicCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
József BosnyákCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Kim Tae-HyunCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
László VidaCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Levente György AntalCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Nikolett CzankCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Norbert GeresdiCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Tamás SárlliCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Zsolt BátaiCharacter Modeler and Texture Artist
Noémi SzabóJunior Character Texture Artist
Zsófia DömeJunior Character Texture Artist
Rigging Unit
Arnold KissLead of Rigging Unit
Róbert TóthLead Rigging TD
Zoltán HollósySenior Rigging TD
Bence BabosRigging TD
Nikoletta EkkerRigging TD
Dorottya BalázsJunior Rigging TD
Zsófia SavanyúJunior Rigging TD
Diána SindelDigital Tailoring Artist
Grooming Unit
Csaba MátéLead of Grooing Unit
Agnes VonaGrooming Artist
Gábor KonkolyGrooming Artist
Shading Unit
Péter JurankaLead of Character Shading Unit
Péter KrucsaiLead Character Shading TD
Enver BikeCharacter Shading TD
Sarhan HamidovCharacter Shading TD
Adám TórökJunior Character Shading TD
Asset TD Unit
Vera BálindLead of Character Asset TD Unit
Dániel MihályiJunior Character Asset TD
Richárd Jeremy VajdaJunior Character Asset TD
Tamás MesterJunior Character Asset TD
Zsolt DemeterJunior Character Asset TD
Environment Division
Gábor RépásiDirector of Environment Division
Nelli NagySenior Coordinator of Environment Division
Gábor NagyLead of Environment Division
István VastagSupervisor of Environment Division
Modeling and Texturing Unit
Zsolt CsikLead Environment Artist
Daniel KissEnvironment Artist
Szolt MátéEnvironment Artist
Concept and Matte Paint Unit
Tibor NádasSenior Matte Paint Artist
Shading Unit
Ádám FarkasLead Material TD
Viktor WinklerEnvironment Shading TD
György TakácsJunior Environment Shading TD
Animation Division
Gábor HorváthDirector of Animation Division
Miklós VargaAnimation Supervisor
Virág BartaSenior Coordinator of Animation Division
Ferenc PetrovicsLead Animator
Krisztián KinderLead of Background Animation
Peter NagySenior Animator
Róbert BabenkoSenior Animator
Balázs VargaAnimator
István KovácsAnimator
János TikovitsAnimator
László NagyAnimator
Ovidiu PaltineanuAnimator
Tibor NagyAnimator
Tibor Simon-MazulaAnimator
Zoltán TuriAnimator
Zsolt FehérAnimator
Dániel SzabóJunior Animator
Dóra KovácsJunior Animator
Richaárd LászlóczkiJunior Animator
Vilmors MagyarJunior Animator
Balász NagyJunior Technical Animator
Petra OláhProduction Assistant of Animation Division
Animation TD Unit
László SáfárLead of Animation TD Unit
Bence SomosiJunior Animation TD
Gergely DunaJunior Animation TD
Technical Animation Unit
Péter RadicsLead of Technical Animation Unit
Ágnes LászlóJunior Technical Animator
Agnes MóroczJunior Technical Animator
Christopher ForraiJunior Technical Animator
Gábor HermánJunior Technical Animator
Dániel KoromJunior Technical Animator
Katalin VékeyJunior Technical Animator
Zsófia RumpfJunior Technical Animator
Lighting and Compositing, FX, Shot and Editorial Divisions
Tamás OmbódiDirector of Lighting and Composting, FX, Shot and Editorial Division
György LaklottCoordinator of Lighting and Composting, FX, Shot and Editorial Division
Bianka Regina KuligaProduction Assistant of Lighting and Compositing, FX, Shot and Editorial Division
Lighting and Compositing Division
Péter HostyánszkiLighting and Compositing Supervisor
Viktor Alex TóthLead Lighting and Composting Artist
László GulyásSenior Lighting and Compositing Artist
Tatsuya TakahashiSenior Lighting and Compositing Artist
Dániel GiltánLighting and Compositing Artist
Levente KovácsLighting and Compositing Artist
Editorial Division
Bence GratzálTechnical Editor
Krisztián GaálTechnical Editor
Krisztián SeregTechnical Editor
Effect Division
Viktor NémethEffect Supervisor
Attila ChovaneczLead of Effect Division
András CelentanoEffect Artist
Gábor AbbasEffect Artist
Hector GallegoEffect Artist
Jack MatsumotoEffect Artist
Maksim DannikovEffect Artist
Szaboles SzmiesekEffect Artist
Shot and Rendering Division
Balázs KerekLead of Shot and Rendering Division
Attila LakatosSenior Shot TD
CG Technology Division
Szabolcs HorvátthChief Technology Officer
Róbert VáriSenior Pipeline and Script Developer
Zsolt GergelyPipeline TD
Zoltán GillánLead CG Developer
Ference BálintCG Developer
Péter DékányJunior CG Developer
Production Technologies Division
Attila SzenesDirector of Production Technologies Division
Tamás TomaScheduling Supervisor
Robert TihanyiProcess Analyst
Tamás KalteneckerProcess Analyst
Kitti Szenes-KorbácsProduction Controller
Gábor TanayLead of Production Development
Dávid TomkaProduct Manager
Gábor MedináczSenior Production Developer
Dániel HussyFull Stack Developer
Noémi LengyelJunior Production Developer
Ramóna BarkócziUX Designer
Evelin KöváriJunior Coordinator of Product Management Division
Account Division
Zoltán András GulyásAccount Director
Zsófia PállAccount Lead
Boglárka IspánSenior Account Manager
Management Division
Péter TamásChief Operating Officer
Timea SeregélyesChief Finance Officer
Gabriella BánfalviOffice Manager
Andrea MikusAssistant Office Manager
Viktória FejesOffice Assistant
Businss Development and Communication Division
Ildikó TakácsBusiness Development Director
Viktória MákClient and Communication Manager
Rita DormányCommunication and Business Affairs
HR Division
Petra JankovicsHR Director
Linda MárkSenior HR Manager
Norbert MikusHR Manager
Nikolett LendvaiHR Coordinator
Róbert VassRecruiter
Digic Services
György TóthDirector of Digic Services
Kitti TikászCoordinator of Digit Services
Motion Capture Division
István GindeleLead of Motion Capture Division
Csaba KováriSenior Motion Capture Specialist
Tamás BányaiJunior Motion Capture Specialist
Digic 3D Photoscan Division
Rafael ZubánLead of 3D Photoscan Division
Flórián UlrichSenior Photoscan TD
Lázár PapPhotoscan TD
Marcell ErdödiPhotoscan TD
Róbert FerencziPhotoscan TD
György ZorkóczyElectric Equipment Expert
Péter BertalanVisual Development Artist
System Division
Gábor KáliLead of System Division
Zsolt KatonaSenior System Administrator
Ferenc JakabSystem Administrator
Józef BelényiSystem Administrator
Péter FásiSystem Administrator
Tamás KeletiSystem Administrator
Facility Division
István ZsótérOperations Manager
György LázárAssembling Expert
László KáliAssembling Expert

The Halp Network

Dialogue Services
William "Chip" BeamanChief Executive Officer
Julia Bianco SchoeffingChief Operating Officer, Casting Director
Darragh O'FarrellVoice Director
Kevin McMullanAdditional Voice Director
Andrew PetrieAdditional Voice Director
Cody CrumpAssistant Engineer
Tyrone ForteAssistant Engineer
Melanie EhrlichAssistant Engineer

Juice Studios

Recording Services
Dawn RedmanExecutive Producer
Vanessa CareyProducer
Stephen SelvaggioRecordist
Bob GremoreRecordist

Pacific Coast Audio Post

Dialogue Editorial & Mastering
Garrett MontgomeryLead Dialogue Editor
Daniel P. FrancisDialogue Editor
Austin KrierDialogue Editor
Brett RothfeldDialogue Editor
Ayako YamauchiDialogue Editor
Tyrone ForteDialogue Editor
Aaron SeidenDialogue Editor

Future Press

Will MurrayStrategy Guide Author
Jonathan GagnéStrategy Guide Author
Arya TayebiStrategy Guide Author
Ryan PfeiferStrategy Guide Author
Bruce ByrneStrategy Guide Author

Activision

Eric HirshbergActivision Special Thanks
Darrell GallagherActivision Special Thanks
Amos HodgeActivision Special Thanks
Trevor JalowitzActivision Special Thanks
Dave OxfordActivision Special Thanks
Chris OwenActivision Special Thanks
Kurt NiederlohActivision Special Thanks
Erik GundersonActivision Special Thanks
Scott BandyActivision Special Thanks
Matt KrystekActivision Special Thanks
Jordon TrebasActivision Special Thanks
Nick RenchActivision Special Thanks
Connor NormanActivision Special Thanks
Enrico D'AngeloActivision Special Thanks
Eddie CallaghanActivision Special Thanks
Kanako ConkeyActivision Special Thanks
Leo James ConkeyActivision Special Thanks
Nathan RosilesActivision Special Thanks
Aim Assist LLCActivision Special Thanks (Support Company)
gnet agencyActivision Special Thanks (Support Company)
Petrol AdvertisingActivision Special Thanks (Support Company)

Japanese

SekiroNo image
Kuro the Divine HeirNo image
SculptorNo image
Divine Child of RejuvenationNo image
EmmaNo image
Genichiro AshinaNo image
Isshin AshinaNo image
OwlNo image
Lady ButterflyNo image
NarratorNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image
Additonal VoicesNo image

English

SekiroNo image
Kuro the Divine HeirNo image
Divine Child of RejuvenationNo image
Genichiro AshinaNo image
SculptorNo image
EmmaNo image
OwlNo image
Lady ButterflyNo image
Isshin AshinaNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image
Additional CharactersNo image

Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice

88 /100


Released: 2019

"Carve your own clever path to vengeance in an all-new adventure from developer FromSoftware.

Explore late 1500s Sengoku Japan, a brutal period of constant life and death conflict, as you come face to face with...