Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-01-15)

Skylanders: Trap Team (Credits)

Toys for Bob

Paul Reiche IIIPresident and Creative Director
Fred FordChief Technology Officer
Terry FallsArt Director
Amber LongArt Manager
Aaron BardoArtist
Sam CappioneArtist
Irene Yayin ChanArtist
Winston ChenArtist
Dan ColonArtist
Doreen DelgadoArtist
Kevin EvansArtist
Raymond FeroArtist
Collin FogelArtist
Laurie FranksArtist
Jimmy GutierrezArtist
Anthony HonArtist
Daniel IkedaArtist
Soosa KimArtist
Josh LindemanArtist
Don MartinezArtist
Gurav MathurArtist
Michael MoreheadArtist
Roberto MorenoArtist
Sunil MukherjeeArtist
Kjeld PedersenArtist
Teck Jin OhArtist
Michael TepersonArtist
Carson UtzArtist
Russel VaccaroArtist
Paul YanAnimation Director
Colin BrownAnimation
Jeff CoopermanAnimation
Dave HuddlestonAnimation
Dan Ross (I)Animation
Neil WrischnikAnimation
SuTien WongAnimation
Eric LuhnAnimation Character Technical Director
Thitikun VorasnartAnimation Character Technical Director
Andy SalvoAnimation Cinematics Lead
Chris AntonucciAnimation Cinematics
Mandy DraegerAnimation Cinematics
Jehkeeli GarnettAnimation Cinematics
Barry WilsonAnimation Cinematics
Dan NeilAudio Director
Jason BowersAudio Department
Matt CopelandAudio Department
Dan LaabsAudio Department
Stephan VankovAudio Department
Trevor YoungAudio Department
I-Wei HuangCharacter/Toy Director
Alessandro BrigliaLead Character Modeller
David BunnCharacter/Toy Dept.
Ed GeneralCharacter/Toy Dept.
Jason FindleyCharacter/Toy Dept.
Robert LeylandCharacter/Toy Dept.
Blake LyonsCharacter/Toy Dept.
Jeff MurchieCharacter/Toy Dept.
Cemre OzkurtCharacter/Toy Dept.
Mike EbertLead Designer - Levels
Toby SchadtLead Designer - Characters
Vince CastilloDesign Lead - Matagame, Combat, Boss Battles
John Barnes (I)Design Dept.
Sean CollDesign Dept.
Rolef ConlanDesign Dept.
Rich DavisDesign Dept.
Matthew EinDesign Dept.
Justin FisherDesign Dept.
Ben FrostDesign Dept.
Nick GoochDesign Dept.
Troy GunsallusDesign Dept.
David HillDesign Dept.
Kevin KawDesign Dept.
Adrian LeddaDesign Dept.
Gerard LeddaDesign Dept.
Nat LohDesign Dept.
Blake MaloofDesign Dept.
Chris Nelson (I)Design Dept.
Erol OtusDesign Dept.
Kim Acuff PittmanDesign Dept.
Sam RosenthalDesign Dept.
Jan StecDesign Dept.
Ryan SteinerDesign Dept.
Alex VaughanDesign Dept.
Ray WestDesign Dept.
Vince WongDesign Dept.
Terry AllenFX Lead
Keetsie Braz da CunhaFX Department
Allan GerstenFX Department
David McGrathFX Department
Brian McSweeneyFX Department
Alex NessNarrative Direction/Writing
Jeff PoffenbargerExecutive Producer
Peter KavicProduction
Nick LivingstonProduction
Shinichiro OhyamaProduction
Laura SchlatmannProduction
Dennis CrowleyProgramming Dept.
Jamie DavisProgramming Dept.
Ken FordProgramming Dept.
Brent Gumns HostrawserProgramming Dept.
Peter LipsonProgramming Dept.
Avery LodatoProgramming Dept.
Sami TabikhProgramming Dept.
Ping TangProgramming Dept.
Dan GersteinScripting Lead
Jesse BrowneScripting Dept.
Gene MasseyScripting Dept.
James StoddardScripting Dept.
David WrightScripting Dept.
Christopher BrunoQA Manager
Rich HartzellQA Lead
Jeffrey Steven MyersonQA Lead
Sean ThomsonQA Lead
Andrei LlaveQA Assistant Lead
Rustin GroodyQA Assistant Lead
Will YouneyQA Assistant Lead
Teng CheaQA Dept.
Kip ErnstQA Dept.
Egan HirvelaQA Dept.
Victor KunkelQA Dept.
James MattosQA Dept.
Ryan MackeyQA Dept.
Shane MesudaQA Dept.
Guy RiessenQA Dept.
Jared SkoldQA Dept.
Geordie StockQA Dept.
Jeff ThurmanQA Dept.
Greg VargasQA Dept.
Keith VedolQA Dept.
Jordan YouneyQA Dept.
Thad YoungquistQA Dept.
Ron KeeContractor
Yoriko ItoContractor
Issam KhalilContractor
Dave LevinsonContractor
Jim MooreContractor
Ken NguyenContractor
Sean O'DanielsContractor
Mike StoutContractor
Kim MaloneExecutive Assistant
Malasavanh ThavonesoukHR Manager
Tom LundquistIT Manager
Adal BecerraIT Dept.
Elise MundellSenior Operations Manager
Jaclyn HebronStudio Coordinator
Samay IsraelSpecial Thanks
Lorien FerrisSpecial Thanks
Andrew LeeSpecial Thanks
James MattosSpecial Thanks
Julian WeiswasserSpecial Thanks
Mara MacMahonSpecial Thanks
Van PhanSpecial Thanks

Beenox

Julien AllardDevelopment Team
Maxime BabinDevelopment Team
Karine BédardDevelopment Team
Vincent BédardDevelopment Team
Tariq BellaouiDevelopment Team
Alexandre BergeronDevelopment Team
Alexandre Blanchet-DeslogesDevelopment Team
David BlondeauDevelopment Team
Étienne BoisseauDevelopment Team
Thierry BouchardDevelopment Team
Marc-Alexandre Boulanger-MilotDevelopment Team
Daniel BoulianneDevelopment Team
Sébastien BourgoingDevelopment Team
Stéphane BourqueDevelopment Team
Pascal BrulotteDevelopment Team
Danny Angelo Carminati GreinDevelopment Team
Anthony CaronDevelopment Team
Maxime CarrierDevelopment Team
Samuel CarrierDevelopment Team
Simon ChartierDevelopment Team
Jonathan CookDevelopment Team
Pierre-Luc CormierDevelopment Team
Alexandre CossetteDevelopment Team
Caroline CoutureDevelopment Team
Francis CoutureDevelopment Team
Daniel DemersDevelopment Team
Nancy DemersDevelopment Team
Pierre-André DéryDevelopment Team
Laurence DétrazDevelopment Team
Simon DompierreDevelopment Team
Christian Dubé-LebelDevelopment Team
Charles DufourDevelopment Team
Brian FagnantDevelopment Team
Vincent FisetDevelopment Team
Steve FortierDevelopment Team
Mathieu FournierDevelopment Team
Étienne GiguèreDevelopment Team
Marie-Joëlle GingrasDevelopment Team
Louis-Philippe GobeilDevelopment Team
Jonathan GosselinDevelopment Team
Stéphane GravelDevelopment Team
Sébastien GrégoireDevelopment Team
Simon GrelierDevelopment Team
Pierre-Luc GrondinesDevelopment Team
Vincent HébertDevelopment Team
Karim IdrissiDevelopment Team
Frédéric ImbeaultDevelopment Team
Jimmy LabergeDevelopment Team
Jonathan LajoieDevelopment Team
Jean-Philippe LamarreDevelopment Team
Stéphanie LapointeDevelopment Team
Olivier LatoucheDevelopment Team
Louis-Philippe LebelDevelopment Team
Jim LepageDevelopment Team
Laurie LespéranceDevelopment Team
Alexandre LessardDevelopment Team
Alex MercierDevelopment Team
Sylvain MorelDevelopment Team
Dominic MorinDevelopment Team
Luc-André MurrayDevelopment Team
Dominic OuelletDevelopment Team
Vincent PageauDevelopment Team
Everton Fernando Patitucci da SilvaDevelopment Team
Guillaume PatryDevelopment Team
Marie-Michelle PepinDevelopment Team
Carl-Simon PicardDevelopment Team
Dominic PoirierDevelopment Team
Nour PolloniDevelopment Team
Louis-Emmanuel PothierDevelopment Team
Sébastien PotvinDevelopment Team
Karen PoulinDevelopment Team
Pier-Luc PoulinDevelopment Team
Etienne PouliotDevelopment Team
Stéphane RabattuDevelopment Team
Jonathan RancourtDevelopment Team
Patrick RenaudDevelopment Team
Nicolas-Denis RobitailleDevelopment Team
Jean-Pierre RoyDevelopment Team
Sébastien RoyDevelopment Team
Kevin RoyerDevelopment Team
Jimmy SamsonDevelopment Team
Jonathan St-AndréDevelopment Team
Philippe St-ArnaudDevelopment Team
Jean-Michel ThériaultDevelopment Team
François ToupinDevelopment Team
Marie-Eve TremblayDevelopment Team
Yani TrudelDevelopment Team
Gabriel VézinaDevelopment Team
Daniel Voyer-LessardDevelopment Team
Thomas WilsonDevelopment Team
Alexandra BeaulierBeenox Special Thanks
Étienne BeaulieuBeenox Special Thanks
Michaël BissonBeenox Special Thanks
Gabriel BouffardBeenox Special Thanks
Katie BouletBeenox Special Thanks
Patrick CarrierBeenox Special Thanks
Bruno CimbalnikBeenox Special Thanks
Daniel CötéBeenox Special Thanks
Manuella CoulombeBeenox Special Thanks
Félix-Antoine Désj-GilliesBeenox Special Thanks
Martin DubéBeenox Special Thanks
Luc FerlandBeenox Special Thanks
Samuel FradetteBeenox Special Thanks
Geneviève JacquesBeenox Special Thanks
Jean-Benoit LachanceBeenox Special Thanks
Alexandre LalancetteBeenox Special Thanks
Eric LavoieBeenox Special Thanks
Jessica LocoursBeenox Special Thanks
Simin-Pierre LepageBeenox Special Thanks
Clément LescalerBeenox Special Thanks
Marie-Christine MarineauBeenox Special Thanks
Jean-François NadeauBeenox Special Thanks
Julie Anne PaiementBeenox Special Thanks
Pierre ParadisBeenox Special Thanks
Maxime PicardBeenox Special Thanks
Adam PlowmanBeenox Special Thanks
Jean-Philippe RossBeenox Special Thanks
Julie SanschagrinBeenox Special Thanks
François TaddeiBeenox Special Thanks
Abe TarakyBeenox Special Thanks
Maxime TurcotteBeenox Special Thanks
Philippe ValoisBeenox Special Thanks
Samuel VandalBeenox Special Thanks

Toys for Bob

Alex NessWriter
Michael GrahamWriter
Adam FushkoWriter
Scott KragerWriter
Matt CopelandWriter

Activision

Production
Scott KragerExecutive Producer
Jamie BafusSenior Producer
Michael GrahamDesign Producer
Dawn PinkneyProducer
Chris Wilson (I)Producer
Jennifer Avina GrahamAssociate Producer
Elias JimenezAssociate Producer
Lou StuddertProduction Coordinator
Alex PetersVP, Production
Production - Hardware
Nicole WillickDirector, Hardware Production
Jin HanSenior Producer
Donna WooAssociate Producer
Tyler EverettProduction Coordinator
Art Direction
Lee HarkerArt Director
Additional Production
Jordan KleinProduction Intern
Arthur GrygoryanProduction Intern
Hardware and Toys

Toys for Bob

I-Wei HuangOriginal Character and Toy Design
Paul Reiche IIIOriginal Character and Toy Design
Robert LeylandHardware Design

RO Design

Lee GuinchardStudio Head
Stephen WithersSenior Executive Producer
Duncan MillerDirector, Electronic Solutions
Tim ClarkPrincipal Electronics Engineer
Trina DeakinOffice Manager
Nik MarquezIT Manager
Cendru EngstromSenior Producer, Hardware
Kern CorriganSenior Producer, Hardware
Casimero AgustinAssociate Hardware Producer
Melanie CoxAssociate Hardware Producer
Minna HuGraphic Designer
Carter LeeDirector of Hardware Production
Candy LuSr. Manager Global Logistics
Scott YangHardware Program Manager
Jared ChanEngineering Manager
Cody LeeProduct Designer
Betty ShangProject Manager
Thomas TanElectronics Engineering Manager
Herman LiuFirmware Engineer
Colin ZenMechanical Engineering Manager
June XieOffice Administrator
Shelley ZhouCertification and Compliance Manager
Music XuEngineering
David ZhuEngineering
Peak TanEngineering
Martin WuEngineering
Fox DuanEngineering
Bruce ChenEngineering
Helen WangEngineering
Larry YanEngineering

Creata (USA)

Thomas CarselloVP, US Product Development
Joyce SprauSenior Project Manager
Mo FlintSculptor
Jason BennerSculptor
Brando BaiSculptor
Brian BaitySculptor
Jay BicknellSculptor
George HelmickSculptor
Jay ShaoSculptor
Ian ShenSculptor
Angel CintronProduct Designer
Rocky ZhouEngineering
Jimmy HuangEngineering
Velly ZhangQA/QC
Witte WangQA/QC
Victor YeungOperations
Betty LiuOperations
Technical Model Design
Louis LukSenior Manager, Product Development
Edmond LeungManager, Engineering

Formosa Interactive

Voice Over
Amanda WyattVoice Direction / Casting
Keythe FarleyVoice Direction
William "Chip" BeamanDirector, Studio Services and Celebrity Acquisitions
Julia BiancoManager, Voiceover Services
Kirsten ScolesProject Coordinator
David NataleRecording Engineer
Josh MosserRecording Engineer
Chad BedellRecording Engineer
Justin LangleyRecording Engineer
Brian MagrumRecording Engineer
David NataleEditorial Coordinator
Daniel FrancisEditorial Coordinator
Duncan BrownEditorial Coordinator
Bob RankinDialog Editor
David WalshDialog Editor
Mark CamperellDialog Editor
Justin LangleyDialog Editor
Chad BedellDialog Editor
Kragen LumDialog Editor
Corey EcclesDialog Editor
James BarkerDialog Editor
Leilani RamirezDialog Editor
Paul FonarevDialog Editor
Anthony SoriseDialog Editor
Myon SampleDialog Editor
Brett RothfieldDialog Editor
Steve GoldbergDialog Editor
Duncan BrownAssistant Engineer
Tyrone ForteAssistant Engineer
Jessy MedinaAssistant Engineer

Toys for Bob

Music and Sound
Lorne BalfeScore Composer and Producer
Hans ZimmerSkylander's Spyro's Adventure Main Theme
Steven KofskyMusic Production Services
Kelly JohnsonMusic Prodction Coordinator
Max ArujAdditional Music
Gary DworetskyAdditional Music
Thomas FarnonAdditional Music
Mark WherryDigital Instrument Design
Christine WuSolo Violin
Joe ChoTechnical Assistant
Remote Control ProductionsMusic Recorded and Mixed at (Support Company)
14th Street MusicMusic Licensed from (Support Company)
APM MusicMusic Provided by (Support Company)
Additional Sound
Jordan WilbySound Designer

Post Creations

Nick NeutraFoley Supervisor
Noel VoughtFoley Artist
Kyle BillingsleyFoley Mixer
Arno StephanianFoley Mixer

Formosa Interactive

Cinematic Sound Design and Mix
Eliot ConnorsSupervising Sound Designer
Alan RankinSound Designer
Chad BedellSound Designer
Alex Johnson (I)Sound Design Asset Manager
Dan O'ConnellFoley Artist
Geordy SincacageFoley Artist

PandaPanther

Cinematics Productions
Jonathan GarinCreative Director
Naomi NishimuraCreative Director
Amy FahlExecutive Producer
Navid BagherzadehArt Director
Steve IntrabartolaProducer
Johanna MacArthurProducer
Ryan McLaughlinProducer
Cuyler MitchellProduction Office Manager
Ivy TaiDesign/Matte Painting/Color Key
Jason BikofskyRigging
Steve MunizRigging
Jennifer Emir MendezRiggins Intern
Animation Department
Navid BagherzadehPre-Viz
Ian BraunerPre-Viz
Adam BurkePre-Viz
Darren ChangPre-Viz
Nick DuboisPre-Viz
Doug RappinPre-Viz
ZodnikPre-Viz
Jamil LahhamCharacter Animation Lead
Ian BraunerLead Animator
Nick DuboisLead Animator
Dan AugsburgerAnimator
Ozan BasaldiAnimator
CJ BurbageAnimator
Jon BurkeAnimator
Darren ChangAnimator
Josh GreerAnimator
Han HuAnimator
MinSeok JeonAnimator
Hee Jin KimAnimator
David LeeAnimator
Yarim MachadoAnimator
Hillary McCarthyAnimator
Doug RappinAnimator
Mike SimeAnimator
Tommy TaylorAnimator
Shendy WuAnimator
Lighting Department
Adam RosenzweigModeling Supervisor
Lucy ChoiModeling/Texturing
Dan FineModeling/Texturing
Chris Green (I)Modeling/Texturing
Jeong KimModeling/Texturing
Samantha LaiModeling/Texturing
Andrew StifelModeling/Texturing
Duce VujovicModeling/Texturing
Mark FranciscoModeling Intern
Lucy ChoiLighter
Anthony Jones (I)Lighter
Patrick McAvenaLighter
Shane O'HaraLighter
Mirelle UnderwoodLighter
Navid BagherzadehLayout Artist
Dan FineLayout Artist
ZodnikLayout Artist
FX Department
Chris GeregFX Art
Frankie PrincipeFX Art
Miguel SalekFX Art
ZodnikFX Art
Craig CobbEditiorial
Kevin ParkEditiorial
Navid BagherzadehCompositing Lead
Michael GarrettCompositor
Shane O'HaraCompositor
Rachel RardinCompositor
Tonya SmayCompositor
Chris WestCompositor
Laura LeeCompositing Intern
Craig ZimmermanRender Management
Craig ZimmermanIT Department
Raphael MattoPipeline Master

SuperGenius

Additional Cinematic Animation
Paul CulpCEO
Greg SavoiaSenior Producer
Damon RedmondProducer
Bryan ProvencherProject Director
Rob BekuhrsAnimation Director
Daryn OlsonCharacter TD
Justin RiceLead Animator
Brice AndersonLead Animator
Alex YaoLead Animator
Naomi FishLead Animator
Kayli EdwardsAnimator
Donald FergusAnimator
Ismael BaclayAnimator
Benjamin AndersonAnimator
Andrew HagelAnimator
Matthew EstesAnimator
Andrew SchneiderAnimator
Geoff SmithAnimator
Omaikel AlfaroAnimator
Jordan GiboneyAnimator
David NelsonAnimator
Mike Johnson (I)Animator

Vicarious Visions

Additional Cinematic Animation
Barclay "Buck" ChantelArt Lead
Adam OlshanAnimation Lead
John Paul RhinemillerLead Cinematics Artist
Dave BlanchetteAnimator
Eric JohnsonAnimator
Justin LittleAnimator
Brock CernyCinematographer
Brandon MartinLighting Artist
Evan MennilloEffects Lead
Carlos CheekEffects Artist
Andy LomersonEffects Artist
Kevin MeadeEffects Artist
Ryan GriffinRigging and Animations Tools
Jonathan PatonTech Artist
David NathanielszSenior Executive Producer
Eric Carter (I)Producer
Kara MassieProducer
Alchemy Team
Matt ConteAlchemy Team
Chris McEvoyAlchemy Team
Michael BukowskiAlchemy Team
Brian OsmanAlchemy Team
Cory McWilliamsAlchemy Team
Michael BermannAlchemy Team
Filip LamoureuxAlchemy Team
Padraic HennesseyAlchemy Team
Sean Murphy (I)Alchemy Team
Acy StappAlchemy Team
Joe ForteAlchemy Team
Andy LomersonAlchemy Team
Brett LajzerAlchemy Team

Activision

Operations
Sasha Rebecca GrossProject Manager
Chris CoddingSupervisor
Jennifer VelazquezOperations Coordinator
Heather PolubinskiArchivist
Evalina ShinGreenlight Coordinator
Central Design
Carl SchnurrSVP, Central Studios
Sylvain DoreauCinematics Director - Creative Producer
Jeff ChenGame Design Analyst
Jason YowSenior Manager, Central User Testing
Gareth GriffithsCentral User Experience, Testing Lead
Phil KeckUser Testing Supervisor
Jeremy LeCentral User-Testing Lead Moderator
Michele Z. CabeenTesting Moderator
Adam FoshkoSenior Manager, Scripts
Game Analytics
Arthur Von EschenSenior Director, Game Analytics
Dylan RogersonGame Statistician
Jean ZochPrincipal Game Analytics Specialist
Adam HuseinLead Game Analytics Specialsit
Achal AnanthGame Statistician Affine Analytics
Amey NirpaseGame Statistician Affine Analytics
Kush KothariGame Statistician Affine Analytics
Rachit KumarGame Statistician Affine Analytics
Prasoon PuriGame Statistician Affine Analytics
Central Audio
Adam BoydSenior Audio Manager
Trevor BresawSenior Sound Designer
Victor DurlingTechnical Sound Designer
Mark JasperSenior Audio Mixer
Voice and Performance Management Group
Noah SaridTalent Services Manager
Barie BagnellTalent Coordinator
Rachel NewmanAdministrative Assistant
Central Engineering
Steve PearceSenior Vice President, Chief Technology Officer
Dave CowlingVP, Technology
Pat GriffithsVice President - Online Technology
Ryan FordRelease Engineer
Central Art and Animation
Alex SmithLead Animator
Lim HurConcept Artist

Demonware

Andrew AgnoDemonware
Rick BarzilliDemonware
John Allen (I)Demonware
Boti BeresDemonware
Mohammad Rajaie Al KoraniDemonware
Annie BennettDemonware
Nadia AlramliDemonware
Jérémie BethmontDemonware
Maciej AnczuraDemonware
Rashid BhamjeeDemonware
Michael AtavineDemonware
Ryan BlazeckaDemonware
Edward BakerDemonware
Suzanne BoylanDemonware
Kathryn BakerDemonware
John BrackensDemonware
David Ballano FernandezDemonware
Demian BrechtDemonware
Miroslaw BaranDemonware
David BrennanDemonware
Gustavo BarattoDemonware
Morgan BrickleyDemonware
Patrick BarringtonDemonware
Scott BuchananDemonware
Jaime BueltaDemonware
Martin ClarkeDemonware
Luke BurdenDemonware
Daniel CobbanDemonware
Pauline ByrneDemonware
Nicola ColleranDemonware
Pedro CalcaoDemonware
Michael CollinsDemonware
Graham CampbellDemonware
Conor ConroyDemonware
André CaronDemonware
Colin CoxDemonware
Lee CashDemonware
Alex Couture-BeilDemonware
Colin CashinDemonware
Marian CullenDemonware
Stephanie CatesDemonware
Tim CzerniakDemonware
Alex ChachkovDemonware
Colin DeasyDemonware
Ryan ChauDemonware
Richard DelaneyDemonware
Catalina CicioiuDemonware
Sinéad DevereuxDemonware
Brendan DillonDemonware
Yascha FriesenDemonware
Malcolm DowesDemonware
Dan FrincuDemonware
Stephane DudzinskiDemonware
Bruno FurtadoDemonware
Dmytro DyachukDemonware
Omi GaoDemonware
Matthew EdwardsDemonware
Catherine GavinDemonware
Michael Edwards (I)Demonware
Francisco Garcia MirandaDemonware
Steven ErenstDemonware
Karl GermynDemonware
Steven EareastDemonware
Siobhán GoldenDemonware
David FalloonDemonware
Arthur GreenDemonware
Hamza FaranDemonware
Alan HallDemonware
Brendan FieldsDemonware
Padraic HallinanDemonware
Stuart FoxDemonware
John HamillDemonware
Paul HoefgenDemonware
John KirkDemonware
Sterling HoereeDemonware
Gordon KlokDemonware
Chris HutDemonware
Allan KumkaDemonware
Ryan HunterDemonware
Andrew LaiDemonware
Steffen HigelDemonware
Jason LamDemonware
Raluca IvanDemonware
Antoine LepineDemonware
Rui JiangDemonware
Maria LeeDemonware
Travis KayDemonware
Scott LeeDemonware
Eli KazmiroukDemonware
Roman LisagorDemonware
Robert KeightleyDemonware
Youhua LiDemonware
Peter KieserDemonware
Daniel LinDemonware
Owen KilgannonDemonware
David LinDemonware
Howard LuDemonware
Duncan McNabDemonware
Richard LubellDemonware
Gerald MagnussonDemonware
Artiom LunevDemonware
Patrick MamaidDemonware
David LynamDemonware
Damien MarshallDemonware
Garrett LynchDemonware
Christopher Martin (I)Demonware
Emma McBreenDemonware
Tendayi MawusheDemonware
Catherine McCarthyDemonware
Connor MayerDemonware
Mark McGreeDemonware
Gregory MayerDemonware
Brian McGeoughDemonware
Michele MazzuccoDemonware
Craig McInnesDemonware
Meri MorganovDemonware
Liam MacInnesDemonware
Y. NguyenDemonware
Christopher McKnightDemonware
Parsa ShabaniDemonware
Phil MerricksDemonware
Erik NiklasDemonware
Jeff MillsDemonware
Graeme NordgrenDemonware
Sergii MikhtoniukDemonware
Joohwan OhDemonware
Christopher MuellerDemonware
Caroline OgawaDemonware
Cormac MulhallDemonware
Sean O'DonnellDemonware
Natalie MurrayDemonware
Cathal O'HalloranDemonware
Ruth MurphyDemonware
Sean O'SullivanDemonware
Nick MurtaghDemonware
Adrian OliverDemonware
Jake NagazineDemonware
Tim PattersonDemonware
Shahab NazemiDemonware
Martin PelikanDemonware
Marin NelsonDemonware
Adam PennerDemonware
Nic NeroDemonware
Byron PileDemonware
Josh PlouffeDemonware
Stefan Reimer (I)Demonware
Andrey PolyakovDemonware
Chris ReynoldsDemonware
Ruaidhrí PowerDemonware
Gleb ReysDemonware
Glen PowleyDemonware
Andrew RitchieDemonware
Dara PriceDemonware
Wendy RobillardDemonware
Gary QuanDemonware
Nic RolandDemonware
Gary RafterDemonware
Davide RomaniDemonware
Anar RahimliDemonware
Andrew RoweDemonware
Mohan RajamanickamDemonware
Matthew SawasyDemonware
Angel RamboiDemonware
Gordon SchneiderDemonware
Lisa ReillyDemonware
Thomas ShawDemonware
Jeremy ReimerDemonware
Piotr SiekluckiDemonware
Kulbic SinghDemonware
Tim TschirnerDemonware
Parvinder Singh GrewalDemonware
Chase VigarDemonware
Amy SmithDemonware
Neil WalshDemonware
Greg SmithDemonware
Liam WalshDemonware
Kale StedmanDemonware
Huaidong WangDemonware
Emmanuel StoneDemonware
John WangDemonware
Tao SuDemonware
William WeiDemonware
Jordan TaekemaDemonware
Jason WeiDemonware
Shawn TagsethDemonware
Mike WhittyDemonware
Adam TalsmaDemonware
Christie WilsonDemonware
Vladislav TitovDemonware
Joyce WuDemonware
Alexandru TotoliciDemonware
Jake XuDemonware
Woosley XuDemonware
Tony YangDemonware
Woody YangDemonware
Pan YeDemonware
Otto YiuDemonware
Steven YoungDemonware
Alex YuanDemonware
Allen ZhangDemonware

Activision Publishing

Product Management
Josh TaubVP, Product Management
Kenneth ChuMarketing Director
Greg WilsonMarketing Director
James FrisciaMarketing Manager
Derrick KuanMarketing Manager
Ryan LacinaMarketing Manager
Angela ChenMarketing Coordinator
Ruben DehouckEuropean Marketing Manager
Guillaume LairanEuropean Marketing Manager
Peter WarnerEuropean Marketing Manager
Kathryn RobertsAustralian Marketing Manager
Consumer Marketing
Tim EllisChief Marketing Officer
John CoyneSVP, Consumer Marketing
Hjalmer HedmanDirector, Consumer Marketing
Eneida MejiaManager, Consumer Marketing
Neal PabonManager, Consumer Marketing
Kelly PattManager, Consumer Marketing
Public Relations
Monte LutzGlobal Head of Public Relations
Kerstine JohnsonSenior PR Director
Dior J. BrownSenior Public Relations Manager
Bianca BlairSenior Publicist
Ali MillerJunior Publicist
Karen YiSr. Global Asset Manager
Digital Marketing
Jonathan AnastasVP, Digital Marketing
David BlaserDirector, Digital Marketing
Mario SgambelluriManager, Digital Marketing
Richard ElmoreManager, Digital Marketing
John TrettonAssociate Manager, Digital Marketing
Licensing and Partnerships
Ashley MaidyVP, Licensing and Partnerships
Lindsay FriedmanManager, Licensing and Partnerships
Jennifer BacaManager, Licensing and Partnerships
Vickie FarmerAssociate Manager, Licensing and Partnerships
Scott MurataAssociate Product Manager, Business Development
Consumer Insights
Mike SwiontkowskiDirector, Consumer Insights
Lisa WelchVP, Consumer Insights
Tracey CastleSenior Manager, Consumer Insights
Supply Chain Operations
Bob WhartonSVP, Supply Chain Operations
Andrea GronkowskiVP, Supply Chain Planning
Lora ParkToy Planner
Mark VerrengiaDirector, Logistics
Tom BeneDirector, Operations
Julie GrovdahlSr. Manager, Production
Donna DamrowRetail Display Manager
Gabriella ZemlyakNA Supply Chain Project Manager
Ronno HoltslagVP, European Supply Chain
Kevin D'SouzaDirector, Supply Chain Planning
Rob RowleySr. Production Planner
Jackie SuttonManager, Europe Creative Services
Mark LugliProject Manager Creative Services
Kevin JamiesonProject Coordinator, Creative Services
Mike Want-TetleyProject Coordinator, Creative Services
Wade CruickshankManager, Asia-Pacific Operations
Heath JanssonProcurement Manager
Sales Operations
Kristin FerraraccioDirector, Category Management
Alan WiessbrodVP, Business Planning and Analysis
Amy LonghiSr. Director, Retail Marketing
Ashley NathansonSenior Manager, Retail Marketing
Sean JunkinsAssociate Manager, Retail Marketing
Chetan DesaiVP, Retail Marketing and Category Management
Andrew BrownSVP, Americas Sales
Steve YoungSVP, European Commercial Operations
Jon FoltzDirector, Customer Forecasting
Deborah LeeSr. Manager, Retail Planning
US Legal Team
Chris ScaglioneClearance Paralegal
Amanda O'keeffeSenior Counsel
Kate OgostaSenior Director, Business and Legal Affairs
Terry KielSenior Trademark Administrator
Christina ButedTrademark Paralegal
Omer SalikDirector, Patents
Neil YangPatent Counsel
Jarod PartinLicensing Counsel
Keith HammonsContract Specialist
Phil TerzianSenior Director, Legal
Mary TuckVP, Litigation and Intellectual Property
Art Services
Todd PruynSenior Manager, Art Services
Mike HunauSenior Design Lead
Jeff KetchamVideo Lead
Josh BoltonTraffic Coordinator
Kathleen O'RourkeTraffic Coordinator
Rob LebauDesigner
Daniel PerezDesigner
Samaria DanielEditor
Brandon RusslMotion Graphics Artist
Riley BlindtJunior Designer
Eric ChanJunior Designer
Joseph MacriJunior Designer
Alexandre DuclosVideo Capture Technician
Peter ElsleyVideo Capture Technician
Aina KanaheleVideo Capture Technician
Quinton ReynoldsVideo Capture Technician
Production Services - Europe
Barry KehoeSenior Director, Production Services
Fiona EbbsSenior Manager, Localization and QA
Conor HarlowSenior Localization Project Manager
Joanne SheldonLocalization Project Manager
Laura CoccoLocalization Project Coordinator
Mannix KellyLocalization QA Manager
Franck MorisseauSenior Localization QA Lead
Christopher BugnyLocalization QA Lead
Thomas LopezLocalization QA Lead
Antoine de FourcroyLocalization QA Language Lead
Alfio Federico Di PintoLocalization QA Language Lead
Simon NorthLocalization QA Language Lead
Carlos PosseLocalization QA Language Lead
Vinicius Rech VerzaLocalization QA Language Lead
Alberto Correa Tosti-CroceLocalization QA Language Lead
Senja KaarelaLocalization QA Language Lead
Vidar NilsenLocalization QA Language Lead
Anders Kjeldgaard NielsenLocalization QA Language Lead
Kylie Van de PutteLocalization QA Language Lead
Ari HeiskanenLocalization QA Language Lead
Aleksej RadcenkoLocalization QA Language Lead
Anderson CahetLocalization QA Tester
Marit HofstraLocalization QA Tester
Nicholas ColaresLocalization QA Tester
Johnny RaasLocalization QA Tester
Igor MantovaniLocalization QA Tester
Jaime MorganLocalization QA Tester
Mauricio Barnardo Da SilvaLocalization QA Tester
Alfonso CasanovaLocalization QA Tester
Marcelle VarandaLocalization QA Tester
Michael ThrippletonLocalization QA Tester
Ole Graae-MichelsenLocalization QA Tester
Paul Prades RocaLocalization QA Tester
Casper GadeLocalization QA Tester
Aitor Agudo EspinosaLocalization QA Tester
Oliver SkyttleLocalization QA Tester
Jorge Plaza SalcedoLocalization QA Tester
Casper Holm ChrisitansenLocalization QA Tester
Ruben Ruz AntonLocalization QA Tester
Katie SemlerLocalization QA Tester
Juha SalorinneLocalization QA Tester
Michael MatabadalLocalization QA Tester
Toni MiettinenLocalization QA Tester
Stijn SibietLocalization QA Tester
Pekko AhlstenLocalization QA Tester
Sanni HintikkaLocalization QA Tester
Manuela LoritzLocalization QA Tester
Ville JunttilaLocalization QA Tester
Denise BehrmannLocalization QA Tester
Aziz JanahLocalization QA Tester
Oliver VolkmannLocalization QA Tester
Guillem BalayerLocalization QA Tester
Steffen MagisterLocalization QA Tester
Baptiste DescatoireLocalization QA Tester
Patrick FoxLocalization QA Tester
Florent DucretLocalization QA Tester
Patrick FriedrichLocalization QA Tester
Marc DelalondeLocalization QA Tester
Tobias NiggemannLocalization QA Tester
Steven JouclaLocalization QA Tester
Paola PalermoLocalization QA Tester
Pierre LarraldeLocalization QA Tester
Diletta PalagiLocalization QA Tester
Yohann JuniqueLocalization QA Tester
Francesco DessolisLocalization QA Tester
Mathieu GerardLocalization QA Tester
Ignat Constantin CatalinLocalization QA Tester
Axel LotthéLocalization QA Tester
Fahd SidhoumLocalization QA Tester
Federico SaiaLocalization QA Tester
Stefan JönssonLocalization QA Tester
Ivan Mendez VilaLocalization QA Tester
Unna MörnLocalization QA Tester
Ronald TorresLocalization QA Tester
Michael RasmussonLocalization QA Tester
Ivar Rocha AriasLocalization QA Tester
Robbin EnbergLocalization QA Tester
Matthew ButlerLocalization QA Tester
Alexander HermannssonLocalization QA Tester
Matias Daniel CroccoLocalization QA Tester
Synne Aasland UrsinLocalization QA Tester
John Stephan HaldLocalization QA Tester
Noora RuuskanenLocalization QA Tester
Andreas Friis WahlstroemLocalization QA Tester
Anders Rundh JensenLocalization QA Tester
Todd LambertBurn Lab Technician
Dean AdamsonBurn Lab Technician
Fergus LindsayIT Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalization Tools and Support
Xloc. incLocalization Tools and Support (Support Company)
Activision Special Thanks
Bobby KotickSpecial Thanks
Thomas TipplSpecial Thanks
Eric HirshbergSpecial Thanks
Dennis DurkinSpecial Thanks
Brian HodousSpecial Thanks
Dave StohlSpecial Thanks
Coddy JohnsonSpecial Thanks
Patrick KellySpecial Thanks
Peter RoyeaSpecial Thanks
Eddie ChanSpecial Thanks
Amrita AhujaSpecial Thanks
Stuart RochSpecial Thanks
Chris Wilson (I)Special Thanks
Samuel PetersonSpecial Thanks
Dan GabeleSpecial Thanks
Sang KimSpecial Thanks
Alyssa DelhotalSpecial Thanks
Jenny TyleySpecial Thanks
Sheilah BrooksSpecial Thanks
Jasmine AllenSpecial Thanks
Marie EdneySpecial Thanks
Sara OliverSpecial Thanks
Jill McKeonSpecial Thanks
Laura GunnSpecial Thanks
Noah Kircher-AllenSpecial Thanks
Steven SizerSpecial Thanks
Glenn OliverSpecial Thanks
Victor LopezSpecial Thanks
Jason PosadaSpecial Thanks
Kenny TanakaSpecial Thanks
Ric RomeroSpecial Thanks
Elliott EhligSpecial Thanks
Todd MuellerSpecial Thanks
Quality Assurance
Chris ArendsQA Senior Director
Jason WongQA Director
Jean CarrièresQA Director
Glenn VitanteQA Senior Manager
Indra YeeSr. Manager, QA Technologies
Quality Assurance, Quebec
Joel Denis-SneenyQA Project Lead
Kévin PareQA Project Lead
Éric DemersQA Project Lead
Marc PlamondonQA Associate Project Lead
Youri GabbinoQA Associate Project Lead
Alec ThibaultQA Floor Lead
Guillaume GauthierQA Floor Lead
Jimmy LégaréQA Floor Lead
Marc-André DucharmeQA Floor Lead
Marco CastonguayQA Floor Lead
Maxime MalenfantQA Floor Lead
Benoit AllaireQA Floor Lead
Jourdain-Pier LelièvreQA Floor Lead
Mike OlivierQA Floor Lead
Raphaël CorbinQA Floor Lead
Rémi GosselinQA Floor Lead
Alexandre BarretteQA Tester
Darren Rioux-LabertQA Tester
Alexandre GuayQA Tester
David RuelQA Tester
Alexandre LangevinQA Tester
Djamel CaufriezQA Tester
André BergeronQA Tester
Dominic LabbéQA Tester
Andrée-Anne MartinQA Tester
Dominic MorinQA Tester
Anne PlourdeQA Tester
Dylan DaggettQA Tester
Annabelle ParentQA Tester
Elliot StevensQA Tester
Annick TremblayQA Tester
Eric PouliotQA Tester
Antoine Gagnon-CoulombeQA Tester
Eve Pouliot-MathieuQA Tester
Audrey SavardQA Tester
Francis ChandonnetQA Tester
Charles-Olivier MagnanQA Tester
François MorneauQA Tester
Claudie BergeronQA Tester
Frederick Perry LandryQA Tester
Colin McBain-HoggQA Tester
Gabriel LapointeQA Tester
Daniel GirardQA Tester
Daniel GosselinQA Tester
Guillaume AlainQA Tester
Lukaël BélangerQA Tester
Hélène CôtéQA Tester
Marc-Antoine DuguayQA Tester
Hugo Levesque-GirardQA Tester
Marc-Antoine SaindonQA Tester
Irene TejadaQA Tester
Marc-Olivier Gingras-TremblayQA Tester
Jean-Alexandre BeaumontQA Tester
Mathieu GosselinQA Tester
Jean-Gabriel Fournier-ChasséQA Tester
Mathieu HunterQA Tester
Mathieu LandryQA Tester
Maxime CôtéQA Tester
Jean-Michel GagnonQA Tester
Michèle BergeronQA Tester
Jean-Philippe Bujold-BoutinQA Tester
Nathan NadeauQA Tester
Nicolas PadovaniQA Tester
Nicolas PaiementQA Tester
Jennifer GogginQA Tester
Nicolas CottonQA Tester
Jérôme Pitre-DurocherQA Tester
Jessica De BloisQA Tester
Julie MacoirQA Tester
Karyn GrenierQA Tester
Nicolas MorinQA Tester
Simon TétreaultQA Tester
Patrick BoutinQA Tester
Simon VézinaQA Tester
Philippe Jobin-LessardQA Tester
Simon-Pier MartineauQA Tester
Pierre-Alexis BourgoinQA Tester
Sylvain DevostQA Tester
Pierre-Alexandre DéraspeQA Tester
Thierry FournierQA Tester
Pierre-Luc MélançonQA Tester
Thomas Goulet-RattéQA Tester
Pierre-Luc SimoneauQA Tester
Vincent AugerQA Tester
Raphaël DoréQA Tester
William DaggettQA Tester
Samuel DussaultQA Tester
William Parent-LabontéQA Tester
Sarah Tanguay-GirouxQA Tester
Yannick PlourdeQA Tester
Sébastien BissonQA Tester
Alexandre FortinQA Tester
Sébastien DusseaultQA Tester
Aexandre TurcotteQA Tester
Simon BergeronQA Tester
Alexandre-Xavier PhillipsQA Tester
Simon TamQA Tester
Alexandre LangevinQA Tester
Dominique GagnonQA Tester
Ali AllaouiQA Tester
Elie MarticotteQA Tester
Alyson St-OngeQA Tester
Emile MorisetteQA Tester
Axel BéliveauQA Tester
Eric SimardQA Tester
Benjamin LampronQA Tester
Felix HardyQA Tester
Carole VaudryQA Tester
Félix LacombreQA Tester
Charles KirouacQA Tester
Francis GourdesQA Tester
Christophe BéliveauQA Tester
François Fily-ParéQA Tester
Daniel GagnonQA Tester
Frédéric TremblayQA Tester
Dany DesmeulesQA Tester
Frédéric WilsonQA Tester
Dany VezinaQA Tester
Henrick PelletierQA Tester
David BeaudinQA Tester
Jade DesmeulesQA Tester
David CharestQA Tester
Jason CarrollQA Tester
David DussaultQA Tester
Jean-Francois BergeronQA Tester
Jérémi GauthierQA Tester
Jérôme WauthyQA Tester
Marie-Pascale GagnéQA Tester
Jessy BergeronQA Tester
Mathieu RoyQA Tester
Joey-Ross Auclair-MorelQA Tester
Matthew PelletierQA Tester
Julien GagnonQA Tester
Max BrosseauQA Tester
Justin WongQA Tester
Maxim Fortin-DemersQA Tester
Laurent CamiréQA Tester
Maxime BeaulieuQA Tester
Louis-Olivier St-PierreQA Tester
Maxime BedardQA Tester
Luis Trudel-LopezQA Tester
Maxime DuguayQA Tester
Marc-Antoine GosselinQA Tester
Maxime HénaultQA Tester
Marc-Antoine JoyalQA Tester
Myriam OuelletQA Tester
Marc-Oliver Bastille-SiroisQA Tester
Nicolas PotvinQA Tester
Marchello Bourgoin-BeaulieuQA Tester
Olivier Marti TrépanierQA Tester
Marianne DuchesneQA Tester
Marianne GirouxQA Tester
Marie-Catherine RicardQA Tester
Olivier SévignyQA Tester
Simon BérubéQA Tester
Paul ChampagneQA Tester
Simon Falardeau-AlainQA Tester
Philippe HébertQA Tester
Simon ParéQA Tester
Pierre-Olivier D'AmoursQA Tester
Suzy LachanceQA Tester
Renaud BarretteQA Tester
Thomas HughesQA Tester
René-Christian BouchardQA Tester
Thomas ValcourtQA Tester
Rosalie BolducQA Tester
Vincent ChabotQA Tester
Samuel CloutierQA Tester
Vincent TurcotteQA Tester
Samuel FranckQA Tester
Xavier Bourgault-PerreaultQA Tester
Samuel Gaudreault-BelleyQA Tester
Steve RoachQA Senior Project Lead
Guillaume WeberQA Manager
Jean-François Le HouillierQA Lead Database Administrator
Jean-François GiguèreQA Database Specialist
Stéphane ElieQA IT Lead
Jean-François BoutinQA IT Technician
Jean-François FalardeauQA IT Technician
Guillaume RochatQA IT Technician
Fabien DoyonQA IT Technician
Josée LaboissonnièreAdmin Technician
Marie-Pier FortierHR Manager
Technical Requirements Group
Sasan "Sauce" HelmiTRG Senior Platform Lead
Brian BensiTRG Platform Lead
Jonathan ButcherTRG Platform Lead
Colin KawakamiTRG Tester
E.J. AlcantaraTRG Tester
Matt CarpenterTRG Tester
Jason GarzaTRG Tester
Nicholas BlanchardTRG Tester
Armond GoodinTRG Tester
Armando ValdezTRG Tester
Oliver HsiaTRG Tester
Steve StokerTRG Tester
Mike LaursenTRG Tester
Eugene ChaTRG Tester
Greg SandsTRG Tester
Christopher FinlayTRG Tester
Michael RameyTRG Tester
Richard TomTRG Submission
Henry DykstraTRG Submission
Carlos MonroyTRG Submission
Altheria WeaverTRG Submission
Lucas GoodmanTRG Submission
Shawn BelewTRG Submission
Stephen ImamuraTRG Submission
QA Network Lab
Leonard RodriguezQA Network Lab Project Lead
Bryan ChiceQA Network Lab Senior Tester
QA Audio Visual Lab
James "Cliff" HooperAV Lab Lead
Matthew StockwellAV Lab Tester
QA Technology Group
Brad SaavedraQA Applications Programmer
Troy BusseQA Applications Programmer
Michael ChanQA Technology
QA Database Administration Group
Kelly HuffineLead Database Administrator
Kai HsuDatabase Administrator
QA-MIS
Teddy HwangQA-MIS Senior Technician
Hanna ChaoQA-MIS Technician
Michael CookQA-MIS Technician
Customer Care
Tim RondeauSenior Director, Customer Care
Paul BoustanySenior Manager, Consumer Service Insights
Samantha WoodSenior Manager, Web Strategy and PMO
Noel FelicianoSenior Manager, Digital and Social Media Support
Christiane BrandSenior Manager, Service Operations
Justin GuthrieSenior Program Manager, Player Experience
Mike DangerfieldProgram Manager, Player Experience
Kristin RuziProgram Manager, Player Experience
Bryan CroteauTools Support Engineer
Jack BaldufServiceability Analyst
Louis BlackwellServiceability Analyst
Ruth BerenjiReporting Analyst
Pedro PulidoGlobal Player Support Trainer
Louis KamSenior Web UI and User Experience Specialist
Tim HongSenior Producer, Web and Mobile Customer Service
Brian EhrichWeb Producer
Philip ChungProject Manager
Guillermo HernandezProject Manager
T'challa JacksonWeb Content Producer
James Cabel-NeilDigital Product Manager, Crowd Sourcing and Gamification
Nikki GranthamManager of Online Community Engagement
Mikey VegaSocial Media Manager
Jason ThroopVendor Relationship Administrator, NA/English
Sjoerd Van Den BergVendor Relationship Administrator, Int'l/Multi-Lingual
Dov CarsonTier 3 Supervisor
Christian AvilaTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Christopher BruensTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
David KillenTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Dustin LoudonTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Jay BurtonTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Khermal HumphreyTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Kyle DiekerTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Matthew StratfordTier 3 Service Operation Specialist
Albert MosqueraSocial Media Specialist
Alicia HopsonSocial Media Specialist
Anthony CoferSocial Media Specialist
Ben WorleySocial Media Specialist
Brandon MorrisonSocial Media Specialist
Joe GarciaSocial Media Specialist
Jonathan EscobedoSocial Media Specialist
Josh PortillosSocial Media Specialist
Kevin JacksonSocial Media Specialist
Lauren McMullenSocial Media Specialist
Mark HamlonSocial Media Specialist
Michael De La RosaSocial Media Specialist
Mikaela CastellanosSocial Media Specialist
Nicholas MatsonSocial Media Specialist
Stephanie GonzalesSocial Media Specialist
Steven BuenaSocial Media Specialist
Steven LuevanoSocial Media Specialist
Steven MishodekSocial Media Specialist
Zeena JointerSocial Media Specialist
Abby AlvaradoQA Special Thanks
Maria GonzalezQA Special Thanks
Rachel OvertonQA Special Thanks
Marc WilliamsQA Special Thanks
Thomas BélandQA Special Thanks
Claudia DesmaraisQA Special Thanks
Anne MéthotQA Special Thanks
Astrid BoivinQA Special Thanks
Marie-Pierre TremblayQA Special Thanks
Karine LeclercQA Special Thanks
Evelyne Allard-GendronQA Special Thanks

English

Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image
Voice ActorNo image

Skylanders: Trap Team


Released: 2014

In Skylanders Trap Team, Kaos continues his ongoing quest to rule over Skylands. He has discovered the location of the legendary Cloudcracker Prison -- a fortress built entirely out of the magical substance Traptanium...