Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2019-04-23)

Tekken 7 (Credits)

Bandai Namco Games

Katsuhiro HaradaProject Director
Yuichi YonemoriProject Director
Kouhei IkedaGame Director
Yasuki NakabayashiLead Planner
Hiroshi IkedaSenior Game Designer
Kazuo TakahashiSenior Game Designer
Yukio KoshibaSenior Game Designer
Masayoshi NodaSenior Game Designer
Daisuke TakagiSenior Game Designer
Makoto AsanumaGame Designer
Takashi OtaniGame Designer
Satoshi MasukawaGame Designer
Shinji TakinoGame Designer
Satoshi FukushimaGame Designer
Ryo Saito (I)Game Designer
Takahisa IshimotoGame Designer
Teruhisa TanakaGame Designer
Takashi NakajimaGame Designer
Ryota MihashiGame Designer
Tomoko KondoGame Designer
Atsushi OgataGame Designer
Jun YasudaBattle System Director
Takuji KanayamaBattle System Designer
Takeshi DozonoBattle System Designer
Yoshimitu TakaiBattle System Designer
Toru KonnoBattle System Designer
Taito FukuokaBattle System Designer
Michael MurrayInternational Production & Game Design
Kei KudoLead Programmer
Tsuyoshi FukutomiProgrammer
Ayato MikiProgrammer
Aaron PackardProgrammer
Hidenori ShibukawaProgrammer
Yusuke KoderaProgrammer
Takeshi HidaProgrammer
Yoshihiro NagataProgrammer
Masatoshi KawadaProgrammer
Futoshi MatsuhitaProgrammer
Tsuyoshi InadaProgrammer
Mitsugu MakinoProgrammer
Shinobu KiriyamaProgrammer
Tetsuo HannyaProgrammer
Kouichirou WatanabeProgrammer
Tomokazu MatsumaruProgrammer
Toshiharu HijiyaProgram Supervisor
Kazumasa KosekiProgram Supervisor
Hidenobu KomodaProgram Supervisor
Hiromichi KawaguchiMiddleware Support
Akira KitaharaSystem Support
Yoshiharu MiyakeSystem Support
Tomoko Odashima3D Art Director / Lead Character Director / Lead Character Item Director
Shinichiro OzawaVisual Art Director
Kousuke WakiVisual Production Manager
Tetsuya IizukaVisual Production Manager
Daisuke FujinamiCharacter Artist / Lead Character Item Artist
Takashi HosonumaCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Kazuaki FujimotoCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Masafumi MiyakeCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Sang Min KwagCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Misaki AriyamaCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Hideki OhashiCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Tsuyoshi NishimuraCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Kei Sato (I)Character Artist / Character Item Artist
Ami KawamotoCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Hideo YoshieCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Li XueweiCharacter Artist / Character Item Artist
Takuji KawanoCharacter Concept Artist
Yasuto MoriokaCharacter Concept Artist
Kozaki YusukeCharacter Concept Artist
Mari ShimazakiCharacter Concept Artist
NinninCharacter Concept Artist
Kenichiro YoshimuraCharacter Concept Artist
Ryo SaidaEnvironmental Director
Hiroshi AsaiEnvironmental Concept Artist
Hiroaki KawagoeEnvironmental Concept Artist
Satoko ShimizuEnvironmental Artist
Mimiko WadaEnvironmental Artist
Hirotoshi AkaiEnvironmental Artist
Morihiro OkamotoEnvironmental Artist
Masakazu NozakiEnvironmental Artist
Masato KuboichiEnvironmental Artist
Minoru SashidaGuest Poster Design
Phillip PeelEnvironmental Lighting Artist / Technical Artist
Hiromi KishiCinematics Director / Lead Layout Artist
Masaya FukasawaLead CG Character Portrait Artist
Fuminori TsuchiyaVFX Director
Ayako NoguchiUI Director
Ryota HayashidaUI Artist
Miyuki GotoUI Artist
Chiaki SatakeUI Artist
Yukihiko MishinaUI Artist
Urara YakushijinUI Artist
Aiko ShimosakoUI Artist
Amica MasudaUI Artist
Taisuke AiharaMovie Director
Makoto WataraiMovie Production Manager / Digital Artist
Kei HotakaCharacter Episode Cinematics Aritst
Kenta IchikawaCharacter Episode Cinematics Aritst
Naoki KawataCharacter Episode Lighting Artist
Sadami MorikawaImage / Video Storyboards
Hidetaka SatoCG Tools Programmer
Kenji KimuraVisual Artist Supervisor
Masashi KuboVisual Artist Supervisor
Daisuke KowadaVisual Artist Supervisor
Takao YamagishiAnimation Director
Hironori YamaguchiAnimator
Junya ShimoyamaAnimator
Naoya AkakabeAnimator
Daiki HiganoAnimator
Takamasa NakadaTechnical Animator
Yurika OhashiFacial Animator
Tetsuya KanakuboMotion Capture Technical Team
Yasunobu SamataMotion Capture Technical Team
Miki FukawataseMotion Capture Technical Team
Isao NakayamaMotion Capture Technical Team
Akiko HasegawaMotion Capture Technical Team
Naoaki IshidaMotion Capture Technical Team
Jun OsoneMotion Capture Technical Team
Hidekazu ShiraiAnimation Special Thanks
Shoji NakamuraAnimation Supervisor
Rio HamamotoSound Director
Junichi FunadaSound Designer
Katsuro TajimaComposer
Taku Inoue (I)Composer
Yu MiyakeComposer
SanodgComposer
Keiichi OkabeComposer
Hiroshi OkuboComposer
Go ShinaComposer
Toshihito YanoComposer
Junichi NakatsuruComposer
Yoshinori KawamotoComposer
Haruki YamadaComposer
Kensuke InageComposer
Musicians
BatAArVREDE Music Writer and Performer
Yumi HaraVocal
Nami NakagawaVocal
Darnell AbrahamVocal
Steve BertrandVocal
Yumi HaraChoir
Nami NakagawaChoir
Daichi KawaguchiChoir
Yoshiyuki KumagaiClassical Guitar
Takanori Goto (I)Guitar
Yuma Ito1st Violin - Ending & Stage BGM
Naoko Noritsune2nd Violin - Ending & Stage BGM
Reichi TateizumiViola - Ending & Stage BGM
Ryota TakusagawaCello - Ending & Stage BGM
Junpei HayashidaCello - Ending & Stage BGM
Kento TakasugiContrabass - Ending & Stage BGM
Manabe StringsStrings - Stage BGM (Support Company)
Yu Manabe1st Violin
Kyoko Ishigame1st Violin
Yuya Yanagihara1st Violin
Shizuka Kawaguchi1st Violin
Ayaka Jyomoto1st Violin
Machi Okabe1st Violin
Tsunehiro Shigyo2nd Violin
Osamu Iyoku2nd Violin
Syuga Hayashi2nd Violin
Eriko Ukimura2nd Violin
Sachie OnumaViola
Masaki ShonoViola
Misato FutakiViola
Hyojin KimViola
Masami HorisawaCello
Masateru NishikataCello
Masutami EndoCello
Tsujimoto KenichiTrumpet
Chono YunTrumpet
Tatsuo NippashiHorn
Yu KumaiHorn
Satoshi ShojiOboe
Hideyo TakakuwaFlute / Irish Winds
Yu YamauchiDrums
Music Recording Engineer
George NishigomiVocal Recording Engineer & Director
Norihiko HibinoVocal Recording Engineer & Director
Kuriyama KentaStrings Recording Director
Takayuki NodaStrings Recording & Mixing Engineer
Shigeo SakuraiRecording Engineer - Stage BGM
Norihiko KatsumataAssistant Engineer
Tsutomu SatomiCoordinator
Kenji NakajoMusic Coordinator
Osamu ImamotoMusic Mixing Engineer
Tomoatsu OkamuraMusic Mixing Engineer
EshericksMusic Mixing Engineer
Tomoki OtaMA Engineer
Shigeo SakuraiMA Engineer
Etsuo IshiiSound Editor
Eiji NakamuraSound Editor
Chiharu MinekawaSound Editor
Masayuki EndouSound Editor
Masayoshi UmezuSound Editor
Ryo InakuraSound Editor
Tomomitsu KanekoFoley Artist
Maiko UchizawaVoiceover Editor
Yohei OkadaVoice Actor Management
Chizu IwakiVoice Actor Management
Kanako KakinoSound Supervisor
Toru YanoGeneral Producer
Jun OmuraGeneral Producer
Jin OkuboGeneral Producer
Hajime NakataniExecutive Producer
Shigeru YokoyamaExecutive Producer
Masaya KobayashiExecutive Producer

DIGITAL FRONTIER Inc.

OP Movie Production and Story Mode Production
Yusaku ToyoshimaCG Producer
Takehisa YoshimuraCG Producer
Takashi WatanabeCG Producer
Yoichi MouriCG Director
Kazutake SaitoSenior Project Artist
Hitoshi MiyakeSenior Project Artist
Shinji WatanabeLighting & Composite Lead
Toshinori MatsuokaLighting & Composite Lead
Haruka IshidaLighting & Composite Lead
Hiroki AndoLighting & Composite Artist
Tasuku OnoderaLighting & Composite Artist
Koji YamadaLighting & Composite Artist
Ban Hyo JoonLighting & Composite Artist
Chien Han YuLighting & Composite Artist
Cho Hyun KiLighting & Composite Artist
Ryo TomomuraLighting & Composite Artist
Takahiro NishigakiLighting & Composite Artist
Guillaume RiondelLighting & Composite Artist
Shinya SuzukiLighting & Composite Artist
Ayami TomioLighting & Composite Artist
Wang TongLighting & Composite Artist
Koi UchinoCharacter Lead
Shuji MiyaoCharacter Lead
Eom Daeh YunCharacter Artist
Naoto IkedaCharacter Artist
Keigo TakayaBackground Lead
Tsutomu NakazawaBackground Lead
Kouya TakahashiBackground Lead
Yosuke ToyoyamaBackground Lead
Ryota MinamotoBackground Artist
Satoshi KawaguchiBackground Artist
Seiji MurataBackground Artist
Choi En SukBackground Artist
Gi Shin ShinBackground Artist
Shamina UlyanaBackground Artist
Ken TsuchiyaBackground Artist
Yuta NakanoBackground Artist
Kenji KogaBackground Artist
Kouki HigashinoBackground Artist
Mizuki YamamuraBackground Artist
Hiroyuki OsakoBackground Artist
Keisuke TakahashiMatte Paint Artist
Daisuke FuruzonoMatte Paint Artist
Kazumi NakamuraMatte Paint Artist
Yukari HaraMatte Paint Artist
Yusuke TaniMatte Paint Artist
Saya NomuraMatte Paint Artist
Yasunori KinoshitaMatte Paint Artist
Takeshi KamekawaAnimation Lead
Hideharu MatsukawaAnimation Lead
Daihichi HashimotoAnimation Lead
Yasutaka AkamaAnimation Artist
Yuki HaratakeAnimation Artist
Naoyuki TakedaAnimation Artist
Tomohto MasuoAnimation Artist
Tomomi IwabuchiAnimation Artist
Hayato ImatsujiAnimation Artist
Yoko MiyauchiAnimation Artist
Shuichi OsawaAnimation Artist
Takahiro TakahashiAnimation Artist
Tomonori MiyawakiAnimation Artist
Kohei YamaguchiAnimation Artist
Emi DoiAnimation Artist
Kazuma MiyaharaAnimation Artist
Takashi MasunagaAnimation Artist
Yuichiro SadoAnimation Artist
Soichiro KurokiAnimation Artist
Kenta SatoAnimation Artist
Naoki KurokawaAnimation Artist
Haruka MatsumotoAnimation Artist
Jumpei SuzukiAnimation Artist
Shinichiro HataAnimation Artist
Tomohiro FujitaAnimation Artist
Makiko IkanAnimation Artist
Misato WadaAnimation Artist
Wang PengAnimation Artist
Kensaku IshiyamaFacial Lead
Masahiro MushikamiFacial Artist
Yuichiro IshidukaFacial Artist
Shouei TakaoFacial Artist
Hidetomo KanemakiFacial Artist
Misa KumaiFacial Artist
Lucas HatakeyamaFacial Artist
Masakazu IchimuraFacial Artist
Suguru SatoFacial Artist
Kim Hyeok JinFacial Artist
Kazuhiro AsakawaFacial Artist
Chiaki WatanabeFacial Artist
Tomoyo IkegamiFacial Artist
Sayoko KatoFacial Artist
Michiru TomaFacial Artist
Naoto OkudaFacial Artist
Tomoyuki UekiFacial Artist
Takahiro MatsuiEffect Lead
Kensuke KusamotoEffect Artist
Gen ItoEffect Artist
Takafumi UnishiEffect Artist
Toru MatsumotoEffect Artist
Hiroyuki YamamotoEffect Artist
Shohei TaharaEffect Artist
Shingo MatsuyamaRigging Lead
Ryo KandaRigging Artist
Takayuki YanagisawaRigging Artist
Yasuaki IkedaRigging Artist
Kou SakuraiRigging Artist
Ryo KoyamaRigging Artist
Yang Xin YuRigging Artist
Tadaaki UdoRigging Artist
Yoshihiro KuboRigging Artist
Wataru OguchiRigging Artist
Bigot WilfriedRigging Artist
Hideaki MaegawaStill Image Sequence Lead
Gaku AbeStill Image Sequence Artist
Yuto KoikeStill Image Sequence Artist
Sadeepa ChinthanaStill Image Sequence Artist
Eri TakatsuStill Image Art Lead
Noko JitsufuchiStill Image Art Artist
Kohki KoshitaMotion Capture Lead
Ami KuritaMotion Capture Artist
Yuta ImotoMotion Capture Artist
Ami MasudaMotion Capture Artist
Tatsuya SaitoMotion Capture Artist
Hiraku FukudaCG Development Unit
Yasushi YamaguchiCG Development Unit
Hiromu SaitoCG Development Unit
Yutaro SawadaCG Development Unit
Keisuke TsujiCG Development Unit
Kazuki TanabeCG Development Unit
Toshio IshidaCG Technical Unit
Masahiro OmomoCG Technical Unit
Atsushi MorimotoCG Technical Unit
Takatoshi OnoCG Technical Unit
Tomomichi IchikawaCG Technical Unit
Takanori KishikawaCG Technical Unit
Tadahiko KurachiSystem Administrator
Makoto MoritaSystem Administrator
Yoshihiro TamuraSystem Administrator
Shoko MatsufujiSystem Administrator
Kaori NagahamaGeneral Manager
Misato SatoGeneral Manager
Shuri SawadaGeneral Manager
Susumu FujiharaProduction Coordinator
Yomoka KuriharaProduction Coordinator
Chi ChenjuProduction Coordinator
Takao MuraokaProduction Coordinator
Yumiko KanoProduction Coordinator
Minami SanoProduction Coordinator
Misuzu TanakaProduction Coordinator
Yuka MouriProduction Coordinator
Shuta KosugiProduction Manager
Nao TsuchiyaProduction Manager
Kosuke YayamaProduction Manager
Miho SanetoProduction Manager
Hiroyuki EndoProduction Manager
Taro NishikawaTechnical Produciton Manager

Fly Studio Sdn Bhd

Itsuki ChidaCG Producer
Chia Kim HoongCG Producer
Dong Hui WenCharacter Artist
Loo Chean KhiangAnimation Lead
Chong Bee FeiAnimation Artist
Loo Yong KangAnimation Artist
Ho Yew TeckAnimation Artist
Teo Chan KaiAnimation Artist
Khosh Sim YeeProduction Manager
Chiah Yat HongProduction Manager

DIGITAL FRONTIER Inc. Taiwan

Wataru SenzakiCG Producer
Chen Li JuBackground Artist
Lan Kuang PingBackground Artist
Lin Tsai YingBackground Artist
Lin Chih HaoBackground Artist
Jiang Zhang XingCharacter Artist
Chao Chih ChinAnimation Artist
Chen Chi LingAnimation Artist
Wu Ren JiAnimation Artist
Liu Yi HungAnimation Artist
Chung Min FangAnimation Artist
Ye Jia HeAnimation Artist
Li SakeProduction Manager
Wang JonathanProduction Manager
Lin VickieProduction Manager
Li CharlesProduction Assistant

Digital Media Lab Inc.

Character Episode Movie Production
Shigeru ArakiDirector
Jun IshizakaLead Compositor
Toshiharu KatayamaTechnical Director
Nobuyoshi SatoLead Animator
Kazue TsukamotoAnimator
Ryota KatsuragawaAnimator
Saki ItoAnimator
Kazuma KobayashiAnimator
Hiroshi MaruyamaAnimator
Ataru YamadaAnimator
Yuki KatoAnimator
Nozomi MurasakiAnimator
Junpei KondoCompositor
Natsuki FujisawaCompositor
Haruo ImaizumiMotion Capture Unit
Ikumi TeramotoMotion Capture Unit
Noboru HayashiMotion Capture Unit
Kentarou ShimazuMotion Actor
Masaaki MimotoMotion Actor
Hiroko YashikiMotion Actor
Gaku YuasaFace Actor
Junko KawashimaFace Actor
Mitsuaki KoikeFace Actor
Naoki MatsumotoProduction Support
Satoko MoriyamaProduction Support
Hiroki MorikawaProduction Support
Nattawat LaiklangProduction Support
Shusaku CyamotoProduction Support
Masato HirabayashiProduction Support
Koutarou SekiyaProduction Support
Hirokazu SasaharaProduction Coordinator
Manabu YoshidaProducer

flapper3

Story Mode Monitor Graphics Design & Animation
Keiichi NakamuraProducer
Yota SuzukiDirector
Naoto YokoyamaDirector / Design

Composition Inc.

Story Mode Moniter Graphics Animation
Satoru ImaiAnimation
Yuki SogabeAnimation
Yuki MatsuokaAnimation
FLAMECorporate Logo Animation Design (Support Company)

Bandai Namco Studios Singapore

Shinichi IkedaArt Management
Kazuhiro KoizumiArt Management
Yoshiyuki AiuchiArt Management
Artist XiongCharacter
Jocelyn LowCharacter
Carlson WoonEnvironment
Chong Pick CheanEnvironment
Monica LeeEnvironment
Ooi Chun GeeConcept Art
Tricia WeeConcept Art
Hiroki MinamiAnimation
Goh YingxiTranslator
Koh Yong QiangTranslator

Bandai Namco Studios Vancouver

Jiyoun YiCharacter Design Direction Assist
Tatsuya MakitaCharacter Design Direction Assist
Digital Works EntertainmentCG Character Portait Art (Support Company)
XPEC Art CenterCharacter Parts Production (Support Company)
Adia Digital Art Co. LtdCharacter Parts Production (Support Company)
Original Force Ltd.Character Parts Production (Support Company)
Lemon Sky AnimationCharacter Parts Production (Support Company)
Bee TribeConcept Environment Art (Support Company)
Lakshya DigitalCharacter Parts Data / Environment Data Production (Support Company)

Bandai Namco Games

Shunya YamashitaCharacter Portrait Illustration
Yomio FujisawaCharacter Portrait Illustration
JunnyCharacter Portrait Illustration
Agni-FlareVFX Design Production (Support Company)
Takeshi InabaVFX Design Production
Takahiro ShionoVFX Design Production
Miki ToyotaVFX Design Production
Hiromi KoideVFX Design Production
Hiroshi OnoDot Art Design
Oilshock Designs2D Pattern Design (Support Company)
Yoshio Jogan2D Pattern Design
Showa Shotai2D Pattern Design
Sola Digital ArtsTEKKEN 7 Movie Production (Arcade Version) (Support Company)
KIC-factory Co. Ltd.Promotion Movie Production (Support Company)
EvermotionPromotion Movie Production (Support Company)
SpeedtreePromotion Movie Production (Support Company)
Act-Age Inc.Animation Production (Support Company)
Kosuke SasakiAnimation Director
Ignis Imageworks Corp.Cinematics Animation Production (Support Company)
Grupo de Capoeira Reginal TempoMotion Capture Actors (Support Company)
Ligeirinho LyuutaMotion Capture Actor
Guerreiro SasamoriMotion Capture Actor
Neo Agency Co., Ltd.Motion Capture Actor (Support Company)
Masaru IkataMotion Capture Actor
Katsuyuki YamazakiMotion Capture Actor
Hidenori TakeiMotion Capture Actor
Asuka YoshikawaMotion Capture Actor
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.Motion Actors Japan (Support Company)
Kenichiro TamayoriMotion Capture Cooperation
Kensaku MaedaMotion Capture Cooperation
Sun Jian MingMotion Capture Cooperation
TozawaMotion Capture Cooperation
Tetsuya HattoriMotion Capture Cooperation
Shinichiro YodaSpecial Thanks
Hiroaki KadoSpecial Thanks
Yasuyuki KoboriSpecial Thanks
Daisuke KataokaSpecial Thanks
Maya SuzukiSpecial Thanks
Tsuyoshi EndoSpecial Thanks
Yuko MizoguchiSpecial Thanks
Daisuke ItoSpecial Thanks
Hiroyaka KawakamiSpecial Thanks
Nozomu MatsuiSpecial Thanks
Shiho UjiieSpecial Thanks

Bandai Namco Entertainment America

Mark TsujiPresident & CEO
Hide IrieExecutive VP & COO
Shuji NakataExecutive VP & CFO
Yoshi NikiPublishing & IP Strategy VP
Tad HirabayashiDenior Director, Production Services
Knut GrossmanLocalization Manager
Yoko OnoLocalization Project Manager
Carmen Vega-ReinaLocalization Project Manager
Brittany SchieronLocalization Support
Andrew DavisAssociate Master Editor
Micah GearyProduction Services Coordination / Associate Tools Engineer
Takeshi MiyazoeDirector, IP Strategy
Shota YamazakiDirector, IP Strategy

Cup of Tea Productions

Danni HuntEngineer / Editor
Lainie BusheyRecording Project Manager

Keywords International

Brandon CushenberryProject Manager
Riyoko SakemotoProject Manager
Brandon CushenberryEnglish Translator
Dan GideonEnglish Translator
Jay TamakiEnglish Translator
Koichi SawadaBug Translator
María José ValverdeSpanish Translator
Aitor AznarSpanish Translator
Santiago GarciaSpanish Translator
Javiera BecerraSpanish Translator
Tania PuenteSpanish Translator
Michelle AcevedoSpanish Translator
Mariana GozzarelliSpanish Translator
Ricardo Pereira da SilvaBrazilian Translator
Aderson SchröderBrazilian Translator
Eneide MoreiraBrazilian Translator

Bandai Namco Entertainment America

Hans LuiOperations Director, Applications & Operations
Jennifer TersigniSenior Operations Manager
David WangOperations Analyst
Miriam BeltranTravel Administrator
Chris GilbertSenior Vice President of Sales & Marketing
Terry CarlsonDirector, Sales Operations
Melani WindhamSenior Director, Sales
Nate BrightDirector, Sales
Laura YoshiokaDirector, Retail & Channel Marketing
Jean WongSales Operations Program Manager
May HayesSenior Sales Operations Specialist
Allison TruongSenior Sales Operations Specialist
Bob JohnsonChannel Marketing Manager
Kahlil NajarDigital Channel Marketing Manager
Abelina VillegasE-Commerce Specialist
Gerson SouzaDirector, LATAM Sales & Marketing
Leo PonsiniSales Manager, LATAM
Sheila ValenteMarketing Manager, Brazil
Horacio SegroveSales & Marketing Manager, Mexico
Dennis LeeDirector, Brand Marketing
Wilson ChengSenior Global Brand Manager
Stephen AkanaAssociate Brand Manager
Denny ChiuDirector, Public Relations
Nick O'LearySenior Public Relations Specialist
Katherine ZhangAssociate Public Relations Specialist
Jason ClineSenior Events Manager
Alia OdaEvent Planner
Dmitryi KhlyninCommunity Specialist
Jason EnosDirector, Brand & LATAM Marketing
Katja ThurMarketing Manager, LATAM
Mark ReligiosoBrand Manager
David BonacciBrand Manager
Kasumi YogiBrand Marketing Associate
Josiah KoonsSenior Manager, Creative Services
Jeremy CaineInteractive Designer
Mike LeGraphic Designer
Kenneth WarrenVideo Editor
David MoyaQA Manager
Jesse MejiaCQC Manager
Y PhamProject Coordinator
Eric SawiAssociate Project Coordinator
Johnny MoyaSenior CQC Coordinator
Cameo WiningerCQC Coordinator
Jonathan PriceCQC Coordinator
Adrian EsculturaCQC Tester
Adrian SeraficaCQC Tester
Alex KuvyrdinCQC Tester
Alvin LauCQC Tester
Dairdre RippeCQC Tester
Dustin TranCQC Tester
Ian NunesCQC Tester
Matthew CainCQC Tester
Nicholas MaloufCQC Tester
Samuel ReiterCQC Tester
Steven WiltonCQC Tester
Xonie MartinCQC Tester

Keywords Montreal

External Testing Services
Michael CartierLQA Manager
Maurizio CigoliLQA Project Manager
Michaël CigoliLQA Test Lead
Michaël LelièvreLQA Test Lead
Lia Basso MirandaLQA English Tester
Mario SotoLQA English Tester

Bandai Namco Entertainment America

Jesus BarraganCustomer Support Manager
Takumi KobayashiCustomer Support Representative
Jeanelle N. LaneCustomer Support Representative
Ryan HamaguchiCustomer Support Representative
Ryan PhungCustomer Support Representative

Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe

Lucas RousselProducer
Richard DelacourLocalisation Project Manager
Franck GentyLocalisation Manager
Bertrand ManginQuality Control Project Manager
Olivier RobinQuality Control Manager
Eri OmoriCertification Project Manager
Claire McGowanCertification Manager
Stéphane EntéricEngineering Services Project Manager
Emeric PolinEngineering Services Project Manager
Samuel GattéPublishing & Product Support Senior Director
Jérôme DureauEMEA Product Manager
Delphine JanczackEMEA Brand Manager
Morgane Ah KongEMEA PR Manager
Anais de FranceschiEMEA PR Junior Specialist
Héloïse RibeaucourtEMEA Events Manager
Andre PerssonEMEA PR, Communication & Events Director
Kenton FletcherGame Content Analyst & Designer
Alexandre BonnetGame Content Analyst & Designer
Jocelyn CioffiGES Manager
Rudy PantoustierJunior Market Analyst
Julie JoetMarket Research Manager
Mieko MurakamiSales Reporting
Vincent HattenbergerCreative Designer
Gwen RubyCreative Assistant
Anne Laure BoutonCreative Assistant
Anthony GrabitEMEA Community Manager Team Leader
Isshak FerdjaniEMEA Community Manager
Laurence PateyE-Commerce Manager
Romain ChantelotCRM Project Manager
Julia CrusotCRM Project Manager Jr.
Lucas GuedotWeb Master
Céline ChahinianJunior Web Project Manager
Bertrand AmiardWeb Project Manager
Jérôme ChatelainDigital Sales Manager
Pierre TwardowskiDigital Sales Manager
Anthony MacaréDigital Business Unit Director
Yutaka FuseIP Strategy Senior Director
Shuhei HokariIP Strategy Director
Hervé HoerdtVP of IP Strategy, PR / Marketing
Céline VilgicquelPackaging Project Manager & Marketing Support
Caroline FauchilleManufacturing & Printed Materials Director
Delphine DoncieuxSupply Chain Coordinator
Mike ShawSupply Chain Coordinator
Nicolas GuérardSupply Chan Manager
Laura TestudManufacturing Coordinator
Kunio IkomaVP, Corporate Planning & Finance
Christophe DelanoyVP, Distribution Operations
Masataka NemotoSenior Director, Development Strategy & Management
Kevin YanagiharaSVP Production & Development
Naoki KatashimaCEO
Local Marketing Team - UK
John GallowayVP of Northern Europe
Lee KirtonMarketing Director - UK
Phil BrannellyProduct Manager - UK
Edwin ChuahCommunity Manager - UK
Local Marketing Team - France / Benelux
Arnaud MullerManaging Director - France/Benelux
Adrien GuerraMarketing Director - France/Benelux
Anaïs EvrardProduct Manager France
Alexandre BillaudProduct Manager Belelux
Emilie HurelCommunication Manager - France/Benelux
Claudia HabonimanaPR Assistant - France/Benelux
Pierre-Adrien WinkelkotterCommunity Manager - France/Benelux
Local Marketing Team - Deutschland
Frieder BartussekMarketing Director - Deutschland
Sascha KoopProduct Manager - Deutschland
Marco SüßPR Manager - Deutschland
Christina DenhardCommunity Manager - Deutschland
Local Marketing Team - Iberica
Alberto GonzálezVP of Southern Europe
David Fraile La OssaMarketing Director - Iberica
José Carlos TapiaProduct Manager - Iberica
Paula AcevedoPR Manager - Iberica
Nerea DiegoCommunity Manager - Iberica
Local Marketing Team - Italy
Christian BornCountry Manager - Italy
Luca VisentiniMarketing Director - Italy
Marco CaputoProduct Manager - Italy
Nicola VenezianiPR Manager - Italy
Claudio FallicaCommunity Manager - Italy
Local Marketing Team - Nordic
Peter SoderlundMarketing Director - Nordic
Andreas JuliussonProduct Manager - Nordic
Tove BengtssonPR Manager - Nordic
Petter AdolfssonCommunity Manager / Product Manager Assistant - Nordic
Local Marketing Team - Hellas
Dimitri KoulourisManaging Director - Hellas
George SoulogiannisMarketing Director - Hellas
Nikolaos ManiatisProduct Manager - Hellas
Local Marketing Team - Eastern Europe
Oleg KhazhinskiyMarketing Coordinator - Eastern Europe
Local Marketing Team - Australia
Mark GilbertMarketing Director - Australia
Stephen O'LearyProduct Manager - Australia
Joshua GraffeoPR & Community Manager - Australia

Pole To Win India

Sijo JoseSenior QA Manager
Veerendra NaikProject Manager
Abhilash SomashekarTest Lead
Praveen VamanTest Lead
Vishnu A. NairTest Lead
Amit KumarTester
Anil SaseendranTester
Ankit MohantyTester
Aditya YadavTester
Akshay IshwarTester
Akshay AsTester
Asif AhmedTester
Arjun PrasathTester
Abric Selva Jebish J.Tester
Abhishek NayakTester
Charan GowdaTester
Gaurav ChettriTester
Gokul ChandradasTester
Harish DotihalTester
Hitesh SahuTester
Jayanth G.Tester
John EphraimTester
Joel Thomas PravathodathilTester
Mahesh NaikTester
Manish R.Tester
Nithin RameshTester
Roopesh Pawar A.Tester
Rohan LewisTester
Vijay ThampyTester

Keywords Studios

Max PelleProject Manager
Carmen PaoliniTest Lead
Lénaïc MelloukiAssistant Lead
Jean-Michel GallizioTester
Sébastien CastanoTester
Sylvain BrissetTester
Adrien GrenierTester
Riccardo Ermanno NatoliTester
Raffaele CastaldiTester
Silvia StellacciTester
Stefano GiovanelliTester
Eros CastaldiTester
Alessandro TarasTester
Kristof SchadekTester
Phil SowaTester
Olaf LuebbenTester
Loïc BocquetTester
Iago AlvarezTester
Juan Del Pino CostánTester
CLara CasadoTester
Miles Ilja SeredjuksTester
Yelizaveta KriachkoTester
Oleksandra KeshkevalTester
Sergej SemeniukTester
Mohammed ShahinTester
Zayed Al-AniTester
Synthesis MilanoTranslation Company (Support Company)
Synthesis Iberia MadridTranslation Company (Support Company)
Keywords InternationalTranslation Company (Support Company)
Yoshii MatsunagaBug Translator
Motohiro IwahashiBug Translator

Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia

Gerard NoonanSenior Vice President & MD Asia & Pacific
Hiroaki OchiaiSVP Business Development Asia Pacific
Jennifer PoulsonSVP Marketing Asia
William WangManaging Director (Taiwan)
Chad ParkGeneral Manager (Korea)
Rainel TanGeneral Manager (Singapore)
Yoichiro MogiIP Strategy Manager Asia Pacific
Tag ChangAssociate Product Manager (Korea)
Eshley GaoAssociate Product Manager (Singapore)
Hamid RahmanCountry Manager (Hong Kong)
Will ChenDigital Content Manager
Carrie HsiaoMarketing Manager (Taiwan)
Jung-Eun OhMarketing Manager (Korea)
Ronan FongMarketing Manager (Hong Kong)
Sophia LekMarketing Manager (Singapore)
Debbie ChuProduct Manager & PR (Taiwan)
Tobias ChangProduct Manager & PR (Taiwan)
Zoe KaoProduct Manager & PR (Taiwan)
Vito LeeMarketing Assistant (Korea)
Renee LimLogistic and Account Coordinator (Singapore)
Jessie HsiehArt Designer & Operations Coordinator (Taiwan)
Lin Pei HsiaArt Designer & Operations Coordinator (Taiwan)
Benny TsaiSales Manager (Taiwan)
Nicholas N.Sales Manager (Malaysia)
Peter YangSales Representative (Taiwan)
Angeline AngFinance Manager (Singapore)
KD KimFinance Manager (Korea)
Vivian LiuFinance Manager (Taiwan)
Amy SoongSenior Accounts Executive (Singapore)
Carol HuangAccountant (Taiwan)
Chang Yuan GangLocalisation Manager
Chloe LeeLocalisation Manager (Korea)
Ash KimLocalisation Assistant (Korea)
Tsai MulanLocalisation Project Leader (Taiwan)
Chang KangTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Chen Pei YuTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
CHien Chin HsienTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Hsieh Wan ChiTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Hsu Tsai YingTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Hsu Yu HanTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Lin Chih YenTraditional Chinese Localisation Team
Chiang Chi CheTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Huang Shih WeiTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Yu Chiao HuaiTraditional Chinese QA Project Leader
Chien Shih SiangTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Chen Chun ChihTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Chou YuanTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Hsu Kuo HuangTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Wang Jing TingTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Wang Kuan ChunTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Wang Yan ZheTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Wu Chi AnTraditional Chinese Localisation Tester
Inkeon KangKorean Localisation Team
Jaejin YiKorean Localisation Tester
Dukwoo KimKorean Localisation Tester

Bandai Namco Entertainment

Tomohiro TakizawaQuality Assurance
Ryuta SanoQuality Assurance
Masaya NakadaQuality Assurance
Ryo TanakaQuality Assurance
Akihide OnoQuality Assurance
Kouki IwaoQuality Assurance
Keita KisoCustomer Service
Takashi SawaiCustomer Service
Maki AsaiCustomer Service
Makoto KochiyaPole to Win Co. Ltd.
Shinichi KurosawaPole to Win Co. Ltd.
Paolo GiantiPole to Win Co. Ltd.
Tsuyoshi SatoProduction Support
Momoko SuzukiProduction Support
Takashi MasuyamaProduction Support
Yasuhiro FukayaProduction Support
Hiroshi YamanakaProduction Support
Junko MotonoProduction Support
Harumi NoguchiProduction Support
Takehiko OkuboProduction Support
Eriko TodukaProduction Support
Tomomi ArakawaProduction Support
Keisuke SakataProduction Support
Taiki YasukoMarketing
Naoki KumadaMarketing
Satoru NishibataMarketing
Toshiaki HondaMarketing
Hidekazu NaitoMarketing
Atsuya YamamotoMarketing
Yasuhiro YahataMarketing
Yuki IshikawaMarketing
Takehito InoueMarketing
Mana TatsuguchiMarketing
Yuta FukamiMarketing
Masaki HoshiaiMarketing
Mami FurutaMarketing
Takehiro HashibaMarketing
Noriyuki TanakaMarketing
Hotaka SutouMarketing
Shun KawamotoMarketing
Saori TaniguchiMarketing
Jun TauchiIP Strategy & Marketing Manager
Ryuta FukudaIP Strategy & Marketing Producer
Yutaka KiiLocalization General Manager
Naoki KudoLocalization Manager
Sachiyo YoshidaLocalization Producer
Tomoaki MizutaniLocalization Assistant
Yota FukudaCertification Project Manager
Kenta SeinoPromotion
Hironori IkedaPromotion
Kazutoki KonoCooperation
Kazuhito UdetsuCooperation
Yoshinori OnoSpecial Thanks
Koichi SugiyamaSpecial Thanks
Tomoaki AyanoSpecial Thanks
Mitsuaki NonodaSpecial Thanks
Kenji YasukawaSpecial Thanks
Hisashi TesirogiSpecial Thanks
Toshiyuki HagiwaraSpecial Thanks
Haruaki IsokawaSpecial Thanks
Koutarou NakanoSpecial Thanks
Shigeru YaguchiSpecial Thanks
Hiromi YoshiuraSpecial Thanks
Shinichi FujiwaraSpecial Thanks
Toaki UsamiSpecial Thanks
Tomoya YoshidaSpecial Thanks
Hidenori KikunoSpecial Thanks
Yusuke MatsuzakiSpecial Thanks
Ayumi TakeuchiSpecial Thanks
Keiko SaitoSpecial Thanks
Yuka ArakawaSpecial Thanks
Motohiro OkuboProducer
Hirotaka WatanabeGeneral Producer
Tomoaki ImanishiGeneral Producer
Ryuichiro BabaGeneral Producer
Satoshi OshitaExecutive Producer
Hirotake ReizeiExecutive Producer
Masaya NakamuraIn Memory of

English