Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2014-02-09)

The Last of Us (Credits)

Naughty Dog

Bruce StraleyGame Director
Neil DruckmannCreative Director
Erick PangilinanArt Director
Michel HatfieldLead Technical Artist
Travis McIntoshLead Programmer
Jason GregoryLead Programmer
Mike YoshLead Gameplay Animator
Christian NakataLead Environment Artist
Jacob MinkoffLead Designer
Eben CookLead Visual Effects Artist
Ryan M. JamesLead Editor
Phil KovatsLead Audio
Michael KnowlandLead Character Artist
Vivian DingLead Lighting Artist
Erin DalyLead Multiplayer Designer
Shaun EscaygLead Cinematic Animator
David LamLead Cinematic Animator
Nate WellsLead Artist
Evan WellsCo - President
Christophe BalestraCo - President
Justin MonastDirector of IT
Jonathan LanierProgrammer
Marshall RobinProgrammer
John BellomyProgrammer
Ian JonesProgrammer
Jeff ShafferProgrammer
Vincent MarxenProgrammer
Paul BurgProgrammer
Mark BottaProgrammer
Michał IwanickiProgrammer
Evan RogersProgrammer
Vishvajit SinghProgrammer
Ke XuProgrammer
Kan XuProgrammer
Max DyckhoffProgrammer
Carlos Gonzales-OchoaProgrammer
Jerome DurandProgrammer
Dave SmithProgrammer
Jaroslav SineckyProgrammer
Sandeep ShekarAdditional Programmer
Ryan BronerAdditional Programmer
Edward PereiraAdditional Programmer
Christian GyrlingAdditional Programmer
Dylan BarrieAdditional Programmer
Benson RussellGame Designer
Junki SaitaGame Designer
Anthony NewmanGame Designer
Richard CambierGame Designer
Mark DaviesGame Designer
Peter FieldGame Designer
Robert RyanGame Designer
Peter JavidpourGame Designer
Peter TcherkesGame Designer
Nicholas H. H. LanceGame Designer
Matthew GallantGame Designer
Elisabetta SilliGame Designer
Evan SkarinGame Designer
Robert CogburnAdditional Game Designer
Quentin CobbAdditional Game Designer
Bryan SinghAdditional Game Designer
Kurt MargenauAdditional Game Designer
Eric SchatzAdditional Game Designer
Adam GascoineAdditional Game Designer
Marianne HaydenCinematic Animator
Tal PelegCinematic Animator
Keith PacielloCinematic Animator
Kion PhillipsCinematic Animator
Eric BaldwinCinematic Animator
Bryant WilsonCinematic Assistant
Troy SloughGameplay Animator
Ryan McGearyGameplay Animator
Christopher IlventoGameplay Animator
Lee DavisGameplay Animator
Almudena Soria SanchoGameplay Animator
James MartinchekGameplay Animator
Ferdinand FontanillaGameplay Animator
Richard FerrandoGameplay Animator
Jack EbensteinerGameplay Animator
Carson Del GrecoGameplay Animator
Matthew TovarGameplay Animator
Jeffrey SchanzGameplay Animator
Joe MirandaGameplay Animator
John KimAdditional Gameplay Animator
Shamil RasizadeAdditional Gameplay Animator
Michal MachAdditional Gameplay Animator
Nathan BrownAdditional Gameplay Animator
Andrew WilsonAdditional Gameplay Animator
Reuben ShahEnvironment Artist
Santiago GutierrezEnvironment Artist
Jonny ChenEnvironment Artist
David BaldwinEnvironment Artist
David BallardEnvironment Artist
Todd FosterEnvironment Artist
Adrian CastroEnvironment Artist
Andres RodriguezEnvironment Artist
Jesse WarrenEnvironment Artist
Artem BrizitskiyEnvironment Artist
Zachary OliverEnvironment Artist
Jose VegaEnvironment Artist
Edward LeeEnvironment Artist
Mark PajarilloEnvironment Artist
Simon CragheadAdditional Environment Artist
Anthony VaccaroAdditional Environment Artist
Andrew WatkinsAdditional Environment Artist
Henry ChengAdditional Environment Artist
Genesis PradoAdditional Environment Artist
Inkyo LeeTechnical Artist
Jane MullaneyTechnical Artist
Michael FadolloneTechnical Artist
Neilan NaickerTechnical Artist
Brian KennyTechnical Artist
Christophe DesseAdditional Technical Artist
Charlotte FrancisShader/Texture Artist
Malcolm HeeShader/Texture Artist
Behrooz RoozbehShader/Texture Artist
Adam MarquisShader/Texture Artist
Brian BeppuShader/Texture Artist
Khanh NguyenShader/Texture Artist
Melissa AltobelloShader/Texture Artist
Adelle BuenoShader/Texture Artist
Johnathan SekShader/Texture Artist
Chad RussShader/Texture Artist
Ana ChoShader/Texture Artist
Heather CerlanShader/Texture Artist
Jonathan SchmidtShader/Texture Artist
Rogelio OlguinShader/Texture Artist
Steve CummingsLighting Artist
Al-Fen LoLighting Artist
A. Gabriel BetancourtLighting Artist
Leandro AmaralCinematic Lighting Artist
Scott GreenwayCinematic Lighting Artist
Mari KuwayamaCinematic Lighting Artist
James FetterCinematic Lighting Artist
Soa LeeCharacter Artist
Jaehoon KimCharacter Artist
Adam ScottCharacter Artist
Michael SvymberskyCharacter Artist
Tyler ThornockCharacter TD
Nathan HorneCharacter TD
Beverly SageCharacter TD
Judd SimantovCharacter TD
Damon SheltonMo-Cap Pipeline TD
Ryan TrowbridgeAdditional Character TD
Hyoung Taek NamConcept Artist
Eytan ZanaConcept Artist
Aaron LimonickConcept Artist
John SweeneyConcept Artist
Maciej KuciaraConcept Artist
Nicholas GrindrauxConcept Artist
Shaddy SafadiAdditional Concept Artist
Marek OkonAdditional Concept Artist
Mike DudleyVisual Effects Artist
Douglas HolderVisual Effects Artist
Iki IkramVisual Effects Artist
Keith GuerretteAdditional Visual Effects Artist
Alexandria NeonaksiUI/UX
Neil UchitelSound Designer
Warren PostSound Editor/Integrator
Tom HiteSound Editor/Integrator
James BarkerDialog Supervisor
Michael HourihanDialog Designer/Integrator
Mark BurroughsDialog Designer/Integrator
Bruce SwansonAdditional Sound Designer
Andrew OdellaQA Manager
Damon Buteau-AndersonQA Manager
Matthew RothsteinSenior QA
Trevor StevensSenior QA
Daniel CarriganSenior QA
Rodney ReeceProduction Specialist
Jeffrey NegusVideographer/Editor
Lauren TopalProduction
Ammie PuckettLocalization Managar
Jonas AndersonLocalization Coordinator
Arne MeyerCommunity Strategist
Eric MonacelliCommunity Strategist
Alison MoriDirector Of Operations
Candace WalkerRecruiting Manager
Mychau LeOperations Specialist
Jason PaulWeb Developer
Charles DelaySystems Administrator
Travis KimbleSystems Administrator
David SimpsonIce Team Lead
Cort StrattonIce Team
Jason ScanlinIce Team
Mohammad BorujeniIce Team
Shan-Min ChaoIce Team
Cedric LallainIce Team
Bryan McNettIce Team
Basil MilanichIce Team
Pal EngstadSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Josh ScherrSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Dan LiebgoldSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Tate MosesianSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Jeremy YatesSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Amy HenningSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Matthew MorganSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Fengquan WangSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Teagan MorrisonSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Robh RuppelSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Taylor KurosakiSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Hong LySpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Justin RichmondSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Corey JohnsonSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Jeremy HuxleySpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Adam LittledaleSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Byung Hwa JungSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Bradford SmithSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Sze JonesSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Yibing JiangSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Mark ShoafSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Colin ThomasSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Brian RecktenwaldSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Artem KovalovsSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Richardo FloresSpecial Thanks To The Kennel
Spencer WhitfieldQuality Assurance Tester
Jerome LiQuality Assurance Tester
Matthew McCartyQuality Assurance Tester
Shawn HenshawQuality Assurance Tester
Vivian AlcalaQuality Assurance Tester
Brenden QuibinQuality Assurance Tester
Trent MinxQuality Assurance Tester
Hunter AdamsQuality Assurance Tester
Jorge ArevaloQuality Assurance Tester
Christopher SosnowskiQuality Assurance Tester
David KabelitzQuality Assurance Tester
Anders GarciaQuality Assurance Tester
Matt SlanchikQuality Assurance Tester
Jordan EspinosaQuality Assurance Tester
Patrick ThomasQuality Assurance Tester
Arnaldo LiceaQuality Assurance Tester
Jonathan FlowersQuality Assurance Tester
Jose RamirezQuality Assurance Tester
Ramon VillacortaQuality Assurance Tester
James DuffyQuality Assurance Tester
Paul ParkerQuality Assurance Tester
Stephanie AndersonQuality Assurance Tester
La Vonce ErvinQuality Assurance Tester
Chase ReidQuality Assurance Tester
Alexander WeldonQuality Assurance Tester
Cynthia IbarraQuality Assurance Tester
Devin GeeQuality Assurance Tester
Mark BatallaQuality Assurance Tester
Joshua Mc CormickQuality Assurance Tester
Alexander CarracinoQuality Assurance Tester
Marco ZamoraQuality Assurance Tester
Omar MonteonQuality Assurance Tester
Liz McCueAdditional Quality Assurance Tester
Sean AlstonAdditional Quality Assurance Tester
Areia SpinnerRecruiter
Olivia QuintanillaAdministrative Support
Ellis TrespalaciousAdministrative Support
Pogo & TrumpetCompany Mascots, Morale Boosters, and Food Patrol
Neil DruckmannWritten By
Gustavo SantaolallaOriginal Score Composed and Performed By
Liam O'BrienAdditional Voice Direction By
Gordon HuntAdditional Motion Capture Direction
Chris RobbinsStunt Performer
Courtney MunchStunt Performer
Reuben LangdonStunt Performer
Mark Fulenwider (Mushashi)Stunt Performer
Patrick GallagherStunt Performer
Mike MukatisStunt Performer
Mike MullinsStunt Performer
Chris Cortland (Jai Alex)Stunt Performer
Reuben LangdonStunt Coordinator
Scott CarlisleAudition Reader
Paul MercierAudition Reader
Natalie LanderAudition Reader
RG HillAudition Reader

Matchworks

Christine Haas KorkoszTalent Casting & Coordination
Neat Deal ProductionsUnion Signatory (Support Company)
Scott RohdeSpecial Thanks
Faith Erin HicksSpecial Thanks
Extra Special Thanks to All of Naughty Dog's Friends and Family

Soundelux Design Music Group

Voice Over Recording and Editorial, Sound Design and Mixing
Scott GershinCreative Director
Eliot ConnorsSound Editor
Chad BedellSound Editor
Patrick GinnSound Editor
Dave NataleDialog Recordist
Randy CoppingerDialog Recordist
Justin LangleyDialog Recordist
Shannon PotterSupervising Sound Editor
James MorianaFoley Artist
Jeffrey WilhoitFoley Artist
Gary HeckerFoley Artist
Gary MaruloFoley Artist
Robert RankinDialog Editor
David NataleDialog Editor
Garrett MontgomeryDialog Editor
Charlie GondakDialog Editor
Chad BedellMixer
Brett VossFoley Mixer
Nerses GezalyanFoley Mixer
Kevin KantouthProduction Assistant
Lindsay FishmanProduction Assistant

Virtuous

Art Outsourcing
G. LangourieuxCEO
A. SupryagaArt Director
Xy. WangArt Director
C. ZhangArt Director
D. De FrobervilleManaging Director, Art
Yy. WuProducer
L. ZhangProducer
V. TianStudio GM
Wm. YeArt Team Leader
Lf. LiuArt Team Leader
R. QingArtist
Y. YangArtist
Jc. CaoArtist
Ww. LiArtist
Kl. HeArtist
D. WangArtist
Ss. YangArtist
Yq. GuoArtist
Bt. WuArtist
L. BoArtist
Yp. LiArtist
Rr. TangArtist
Zq. LiArtist
Mm. DuArtist
Q. LiArtist
B. YangArtist

XPEC

Edward YehGeneral Manager
Solomon TemowoArt Director
Bida WangArt Director
Yvonne WuProject Manager
Silvia LinProject Manager
Sandra WangProject Manager
Li QinweiArt Lead
Wang GuanpingArt Lead
Wang JingArt Lead
Zhang PujianArt Lead
Bao JianArtist
Cheng XinlongArtist
Cheng ShiguangArtist
Ding XiangyuArtist
Han XiaoyanArtist
Hu ChaoArtist
Hong YanArtist
He YuanlinArtist
Huang ZifuArtist
Liang JinshuiArtist
Li SongnanArtist
Liu YongArtist
Liu YanArtist
Li PengArtist
Li YeArtist
Li ZhongshengArtist
Lv XuesongArtist
Qiu YanniArtist
Shi LinyanArtist
Shi GousongArtist
Wang BingbingArtist
Wang JuanjuanArtist
Yan BiaoArtist
Xu ChangmengArtist
Yang DaweiArtist
Yan JieArtist
Yao DazhengArtist
Yang KaiArtist
Zhou LeiArtist
Zhao YunArtist
Wu FhengqinArtist
Wang MengArtist
Yue XiannengTA
Xu XiaoQA

Ladyluck Digital Media

Luis ManalacPresident
Isabel ManalcVice President
Carolyn Anne AtwoodGeneral Manager
Orlando SalvaStudio Head
Carlos Gregor CalalecVice Studio Head, Project Lead
Bienvenido SantosProject Sub-Lead 1
Dino Antonio MoralesProject Sub-Lead 2
Paolo Miguel Labe3D Artist
Joseph Abegail Torres3D Artist
Jonathan Jackson Ong3D Artist
Anothony David Calderon3D Artist
Wilma Abad3D Artist
Joram Jacob Cruz3D Artist
Noel Alejandro Cortes3D Artist
Jemie Farr Gonzales3D Artist
Wilson Pedro Jr.3D Artist
Errol Catimbang3D Artist
Mecilla Tordilla3D Artist
Jan Paul Acosta3D Artist
Sandina Aguilar3D Artist
Gerardo Brusas II3D Artist
Kristoffer Cyrus Abardo3D Artist
Jennifer Aguilar3D Artist
Cherrelle Ann Consulta3D Artist
Chris Noel Paladan3D Artist
Michael Lamit3D Artist
Aileen Aninipot3D Artist
Marion Terri Reyet3D Artist
Karl Barnard Briones3D Artist
David Laurence Villegas2D Artist
Derek Murillo2D Artist
Mary Jane Pajaron2D Artist
Gizelle Karen Baluso2D Artist
Elvin Aaron Florento2D Artist
Maurice Oliver Risulmi2D Artist
Emmanuel Recto Puno2D Artist
Allen Michael Geneta2D Artist
Fardinand Ladera2D Artist

Exigent Computer Software Inc.

Shanghai
Garland WongCEO
Amanda FanProducer
John ZhangLead
Amber DengArtist
Lala FanArtist
Jason FuArtist
Jay HuangArtist
Shelly LeeArtist
Tommy LeeArtist
Lee LuArtist
Alfred SunArtist
Wenjing WangArtist
Wind wangArtist
Shade YangArtist
Top YuanArtist
Daniel FengArtist
Jenin QianArtist
Antiflag WuArtist
Sunny ZhangArtist

Adia Digital Art Co. Ltd

Original Force Ltd.

Harley ZhaoCEO
Shirley TangProducer
Wenyan ZhouProject Lead
Shiming ZhangProject Lead
Shujuan JiangProject Lead
Zhimin HuProject Lead
Shuo TangProject Lead
Tan WangQuality Assurance
Qian FuArtist
Maozhu YanArtist
WeigianArtist
Huanhuan YueArtist
Yuting ZhengArtist
Jing GongArtist
Si GaoArtist
Yaqi ZhaoArtist
Qilu LiArtist
Chenchen ZhuArtist
Yifan RuiArtist
Qian RenArtist
Qian HuangArtist
Minghao DaiArtist
Lei XiongArtist
Jianli SunArtist
Yong WuArtist
Chujiang YangArtist
Xi LuoArtist
Guoxiang YuArtist
Guibo WangArtist
Qingzhung ChenArtist
Lei YeArtist
Zhu ZhuArtist
Li LiaoArtist
Hailin HuArtist
Ning TangArtist
Xing ZhangArtist
Jiao CaiArtist
Ya ZhangArtist
Shanqing YangArtist
Yu JiaoArtist
Ning ZhaoArtist
Hangyu ShenArtist
Jianjun AoArtist
Jing ZhouArtist
Qinghua GuArtist
Chong ZhaoArtist
Qingyuan XuArtist
Shuyan GuiArtist
Jian JinArtist
Tingting LiuArtist
Jiawei WangArtist
Jaillei LuArtist
Chujiang YangArtist
Shicheng WangArtist
Chao ChongArtist
Xiaodong HanArtist
Xuejing ZhangArtist
Jinhao LiArtist
Shengpeng YuanArtist
Jiangwei WanArtist
Cunzhao ChenArtist
Yang DuArtist
Zhuo ChenArtist
Chen XuArtist
Kun ZhangArtist
Qiantu DaiArtist
Sen LiArtist
Bin WangArtist

Secret 6, Inc. & The Studio of Secret6, Inc.

Ronald SchaffnerFounder
Alvin JubanHead of Operations
Dino M. De GuzmanLead
Marites MendozaLead
Mark Vincent Rodriguez3D Technical Lead
Viktor Joseph Ty Villamil3D Visual Lead
Therine Chan3D Senior Modeler
Paolo Angelo Martinez3D Senior Modeler
Rouie Moran3D Senior Modeler
Sofia De Guzman3D Modeler
Kyle Anthony Z. Labad3D Modeler
Vijay Kumar D. Sharma3D Modeler
Paul Torralba3D Modeler
Jory Aquino3D Senior Texturer
Barry Lyndon Verastigue3D Senior Texturer
Kim Bangcola3D Senior Texturer
Jemuel Barnaldez3D Senior Texturer
Dhennis Balongtong3D Texturer
Donar John Boado3D Texturer
Abigail L. Dela Cruz3D Texturer
Marco Angelo Tana3D Texturer

Red Hot CG Software Ltd.

Shanghai
Daniel StatonCEO
Zhang Yun KeArt Director
Sun WeiSenior Artist
Cao HaoSenior Artist
Yu Ming FengSenior Artist
Yue BiaoArtist
Li NingArtist
Cai LeArtist

Sony Computer Entertainment Worldwide Studios

Shuhei YoshidaPresident

Sony Computer Entertaintment Worldwide Studios America

Scott RohdeSenior Vice President
Connie BoothVice President, Production Development
Grady HuntSenior Director, Production Development
Sam ThompsonSenior Producer
Victor HarrisAssociate Producer
Bryan PardillaAssociate Producer
Eric HayashiSenior Staff Technical Project Manager
Nana WallaceSenior Manager, Technical Project Management
Steve ChowSenior Business Finance and Operations Manager
Nancy DingBusiness Finance and Operations Manager
Yoko HijiProduction Coordinator
Advanced Technology Group
Richard LeeVice President Global Technology, CTO WWS
Mike ArmstrongAdvanced Technology Group
Chris CartyAdvanced Technology Group
Mike KennyAdvanced Technology Group
Dean AshtonAdvanced Technology Group
Vince DiesiAdvanced Technology Group
Manuel SanchezAdvanced Technology Group
Simon BrownAdvanced Technology Group
Dave FletcherAdvanced Technology Group
Nicolas SerresAdvanced Technology Group
Adam GarmanAdvanced Technology Group
WWS Online Technology Group
Ken MiyakiDirector Online Technology
Mohammed KhanSenior Manager
Sree SanthoshSenior Manager
Bhaswar SarkarManager Operations Engineering
Steve SchneiderManager Gameplay Services
PD Service Groups
David MurrantSenior Director, Service Groups
Music
Gustavo SantaolallaOriginal Score Composed and Performed By
Gustavo SantaolallaScore Produced, Recorded and Mixed By
Anibal KerpelScore Produced, Recorded and Mixed By
Jonathan MayerMusic Producer for SCEA and Additional Music By
Scott HanauAssociate Music Producer and Integration
Marc SenasacMusic Mixing and Recording
Anthony CarusoMusic Mixing, Editing and Additional Music By
Joel YargerMusic Mixing, Editing and Additional Music By
Andrew BureshMusic Editing and Addtional Music By
Matt LevineMusic Editing and Addtional Music By
Monty MuddMusic Editing and Addtional Music By
Ted KocherMusic Editing
Ernest JohnsonMusic Editing
Tim DaviesSymphonic Sound Design
Lucia PerazaProduction Coordinator for Visual Music
MB GordyDrums and Percussion Performed By
Jeremy MillerAssistant Engineers at East West Studios
Keith MunsonAssistant Engineers at East West Studios
Candace StewartStudio Manager, East West Studios
The Nashville Scoring Orchestra, Nashville, TNOrchestral Score Performed By
Alan UmsteadOrchestra Leader and Contractor
Nick SpeziaAssistant Scoring Engineer
Jasper LemasterAssistant Scoring Engineer
Pat McMakinDirector of Operations, Ocean Way Studios
Music Department
Chuck DoudDirector of Music
Jason SwanSenior Manager, Music Affairs
Tammy TsuyukiProject Manager
Justin FieldsSenior Music Licensing Coordinator
Vanessa ZamoraSenior Music Department Coordinator
Angelica GardeSenior Department Assistant
Jesse BeauchampMusic Intern
Sound
Gene SemelSenior Manager, Sound
David W. CollinsSound Design Manager, Santa Monica
Derrick EspinoSenior Sound Designer
Rex BacaSound Design Manager, San Diego
Robert KrekelSound Designer
Mike NiederquellSound Designer
Erick OcampoSound Designer
Steve JohnsonSound Designer
Chris ClaninAdditional Sound Design
Emile MikaAdditional Sound Design
Brad AldredgeAdditional Sound Design
Jeff DarbyAdditional Sound Design
Aaron SanchezAdditional Sound Design
Rob BurnsAdditional Sound Design
Chris ChanningAdditional Sound Design
Harrison DeutschDialog Coordinator
Vince ColavittiDialog Recordist
Chris JahnkowDialog Editing
Brad AldredgeDialog Editing
John ZwifelFoley Engineer
Paul PoduskaAdditional Foley
Louise GrayProject Manager
Lindsay HarthshornDepartment Administrator
Visual Arts Services Group
Mike MumbauerDirector, Visual Arts Services Group
Production
Nick KononelosSenior Manager of Production
Catherine CoxProducer
Ke'ala ReyesAssociate Producer
Motion Capture
James ScarafoneManager, Motion Capture
Motion Capture Culver City
Bill BeemerMotion Capture Studio Supervisor
Matt BauerLead Studio Technician
Andre PetrossianStage Technician
Kate O'DonnellStage Technician
Michael M. WalshStage Technician
Demian GordonStage Technician
Katie Jo TurkStage Technician
Ryan AdamsStage Technician
Frank MoralesStage Technician
Matt 'Leroy' JenkinsStage Technician
Scot CarlisleStage Technician
Walter Gray IVKey Set Production Assistant
Alexa RoseProduction Assistant
Cameron BlackProduction Assistant
Nikola DupkanicLead Camera Operator
Alex O. GaynorCamera Operator
Howard ErikssonCamera Operator
Oliver FitzgeraldCamera Operator
Annie WildmoserCamera Operator
Jesse CruisingCamera Operator
Paul SunCamera Operator
Bernard EvansCamera Operator
Jon SchwarzCamera Operator
Pete VillaniCamera Operator
Chad BennettCamera Operator
Kristoffer MayCamera Operator
Roger ChingirianCamera Operator
Daniel HermanCamera Operator
Kyle KlützCamera Operator
Sean StanekCamera Operator
Elisha ChristianCamera Operator
Mike MohanCamera Operator
Trent EllisCamera Operator
Nick BianchiCamera Operator
Brooks LudwickVideo Assistant
Hallie LaneVideo Assistant
Libby GreenVideo Assistant
Sergio MaggiVideo Assistant
Tony AlvarezCostumer
Motion Capture San Diego
Teresa PorterProject Manager
Ryan BeesonLead Studio Technician
Eduardo ContrerasSenior Studio Technician
David IberraSenior Motion Capture Tracker
Michael ShinkleSenior Motion Capture Tracker
Daniel OlsonMotion Capture Studio Technician
David BeltranMotion Capture Studio Technician
Charles EckMotion Capture Studio Technician
Chip ParsonsTracker
Mike HashTracker
Daniel LeggTracker
Jason RushTracker
Animation
John MeehanSenior Manager, Animation
Douglas HagstromAnimation Project Manager
Kevin WangSolving Supervisor
Priscilla HerreraSolving Coordinator
Kai MaSolving Lead
Percy SagunSolver
Andrew RoseSolver
Rafael BarriolaSolver
Alie Dong-StewartSolver
Favian BeltranSolver
Ricardo TobonSolver
Andrew PetrossianSolver
Josh HutchinsSolver
Ryan SchmidtSolver
Robert MackenzieManager, Motion Edit
JR SalazarMotion Editor
Robert EstusMotion Editor
Fred CarricoMotion Editor
Henry ClineCinematography Supervisor
Henry ClineDirector of Photography
Anthony JacobLayout Artist
Eugene ChungLayout Artist
Jose AstacioLayout Artist
Aida CazaresTechnical Project Lead
Darren RobbEngine Integration
Andrew HeadTechnical Artist
Juan QuirozTechnical Artist
Milagro FeijooTechnical Artist
Christian VagnatiTechnical Artist
Kevin MullinTechnical Artist
Omar McClendonTechnical Artist
Frank BonniewellTechnical Artist
Phillip EdwardsTechnical Artist
Sarah-Elizabeth ClemensTechnical Artist
Paul A. DaviesAnimation Supervisor
James L. Jones, Jr.Animation Lead
Allison OrrAnimation Lead
Aaron PapaAnimator
Holly NighAnimator
Justin FalgoutAnimator
Alex ZemkeAnimator
Israel "Izzy" WoolfolkAnimator
Richard T. ClarkAnimator
Daniel GarnettAnimator
Jacob CementinaAnimator
Richard PinceAnimator
Donald WallerAnimator
Jesse SugarmanAnimator
Rodrigo Gonzales-de la GarzaAnimator
Dustin KimmichAnimator
Joon YangAnimator
Jeff WeidnerAnimator
Eric BribiescaAnimator
Art Development
Care Michaud-WidemanStudio Art Director
Michelle ConklinArt Project Manager
Darcy KorchArtist
Daniel DriussiArtist
Emerlito TanciatcoArtist
Robert VignoneArtist
Timothy (Adam) CogginArtist
Judd ResnickArtist
David PaulsenArtist
Engineering
Darin VelardeManager, Software Engineering
Jeffrey ApczynskiEngineer
Gregg CarrierEngineer
Dustin JonesEngineer
Mike NicolellaEngineer
Jesse ClemensEngineer
Jacob SimpsonEngineer
Eric LalumiereEngineer
Studio Support
Su-Cheng WuStudio Operations Manager
Kevin CollinsOperations Business Analyst
Trisha RostenOperations Support
Nonet VargasStudio Project Manager
Abby AntonioDepartment Assistant
Leonie ChoyDepartment Assistant
Miriam PonceDepartment Assistant
Kara MorelandWLF On-Site
PDSG Creative
Arran GreenSenior Manager, PDSG Creative
Matt OwcaProduction Supervisor
Tiffany Collins-AndersonProject Manager
Kevin JoelsonDirector
Henry HobsonArt Director
Jared GrayLead Artist
Fabrication Arts & Design
Gary BarthSenior Manager
Keshawn WomackSenior Project Manager
PD Services Group Support
Davina MAckeyMAanger, PDSG Operations
George AllisonSenior Financial Analyst
Toby OwProject Manager
April WiseStudio Recruiter
Atsuko O'ConnorDepartment Assistant
Global Platform
Charles ConnoyVice President, Global Platform
Ritchard MarkelzSenior Director, First Party Quality Assurance
Jeff WilkersonDirector, First Party Quality Assurance
Chris CromwellSenior Manager of QA Operations
Steve KirkSenior Director, Worldwide Studios Global IT
Andrew MooreQA Test Manager
Ben FisherLead Quality Assurance Tester
Sebren GreenLead Quality Assurance Tester
Sergio Macias Jr.Lead Quality Assurance Tester
Charles MackSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Jacob RexiusSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Romie John QuintoSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Andrew CayabyabContingent Game Test Analyst
Jason WinnettContingent Game Test Analyst
Meredith TurnerContingent Game Test Analyst
Chris PeriasContingent Game Test Analyst
Joaquin Zarco Jr.Contingent Game Test Analyst
Myles LabarintoContingent Game Test Analyst
Christian AballiContingent Game Test Analyst
Joseph MitchellContingent Game Test Analyst
Nathan AlschbachContingent Game Test Analyst
Clayton OttContingent Game Test Analyst
John J. RamosContingent Game Test Analyst
Nicholas ThaoContingent Game Test Analyst
Dallas HaymesContingent Game Test Analyst
John SchellContingent Game Test Analyst
Ryan DurkinContingent Game Test Analyst
Dillon SmithContingent Game Test Analyst
Jonathan LoweContingent Game Test Analyst
Ryan JohnsonContingent Game Test Analyst
Dylan KeizurContingent Game Test Analyst
Kenneth GentapananContingent Game Test Analyst
Stan WrightContingent Game Test Analyst
Evan NimmerContingent Game Test Analyst
Kyle PittsContingent Game Test Analyst
Thomas GarryContingent Game Test Analyst
Francisco AlvarezContingent Game Test Analyst
Lance CaptanContingent Game Test Analyst
Tyler RobinsonContingent Game Test Analyst
Hayley AnaconaContingent Game Test Analyst
Matthew SheetsContingent Game Test Analyst
Billy LenziContingent Game Test Analyst
Esau GarciaLab Technician
Greg HicksLab Technician
Kevin HeerleinInventory Control Analyst
Chris BigginLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Matt MorganLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Callista TieuLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Jeff LeLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Ryan PageLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Joshua YoungLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Antel PowellLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Sean DavisContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Aaron KaplanContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jason RagatzContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Mylene ErpeloContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Chase LinContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Shaun SweeneyContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jeremy GelacioContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jesse MancillaContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Evan TakasugiContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jesse CallegosContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Tony MartinContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Yutaka ToguchiContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Aaron HainesContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jeffrey McLaurinContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Michael YubaneContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Stephanie PetermanContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
John ElbersonLead Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Shaun DistorSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Arthur GustafsonSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Ryan HalvorsonSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Joe PetronaciSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Brandon SeymourSenior Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Matt JenssenContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Joseph HuynhContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Alan MaddoxContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jared MustardContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Derek ShenContingent Compliance Analyst, TRC Test Team
Brian BuhrManager, Advanced Test Team
Paul FlanniganLead Network Test Engineer
Robby ChevertonNetwork Test Engineer
Joshua KahelinNetwork Test Engineer
Testuji GotandaAutomation Test Engineer
Will CaoAutomation Test Engineer
Quan LaAutomation Test Engineer
Kristie ParnellLocalization Test Coordinator
Eric IppolitoManager, Release Management
Brent GockeSenior Release Manager
Eric FishbackRelease Manager
Orlando FraiserAssociate Release Manager
Chad ShoemakerAssociate Release Manager
Ian JonesAssociate Release Manager
Matt HarperManager, Support Services
Shawn MooreSenior Drivesuite Web Administrator
Thy HoangDevsuite Web Administrator
Dave EvansDevsuite Web Administrator
Mio ShimizuSenior Translator
Chi IchikawaTranslator
Ed ChinenAssociate Translator
PDIT
Phil BissadaManager, Information Technology
Christopher HurleyManager, Information Technology
Jessica DelineInformation Security Administrator
Dan BradleyStaff System Administrator
Chris LoweSystem Administrator
Ralston SiaotongSystem Administrator
Vinh TranSenior Manager, PDIT America Operations
Michael PeayManager, PDIT Engineering
Justin InglettPDIT Systems Engineering Administrator
Gabriel SchuylerPDIT Systems Engineering Administrator
Alan GreenPDIT Systems Engineering Administrator
Daniel GodboutManager, PDIT Production Services
Staci SandersPDIT Production Services System Administrator
Matt DeinerPDIT Production Services System Administrator
Chad SousaPDIT Production Services System Administrator
Jonathan RadPDIT Production Services System Administrator
Rob BlaseManager, Network Engineering
Tom PerrinePDIT Enterprise Architect
Sven NielsenPDIT Enterprise Architect

SCE Worldwide Studios Europe

International Software Development
Sean KellySenior Director, ISD
Elodie HummelExecutive Producer
Jan KuczynskiProducer
Gavin RussellAssociate Producer
Adam HumphreyProduction Assistant
Gunner HojemLocalization Services Senior Project Manager
Beatriz GonzalezLocalization Services Project Manager
Michael DennySpecial Thanks
Arthur TanSpecial Thanks
Eric MatthewsSpecial Thanks
Global First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Dave ParkinsonDirector of First Party Quality Assurane Europe
Katie RobinsonDepartment Assistant
Nadine MartinSenior Test Manager
Yolanda AkilVendor Auditor
José M. FloresLocalisation Testing Supervisor
Cesare SivoLocalisation Testing Supervisor
Daniel GilesLocalisation Testing Supervisor
Alberto PérezLocalisation Testing Supervisor
Krzysztof WidawskiLocalisation Testing Lead
Natalia CraddockLocalisation Testing Lead
Amanda TydesjöLocalization Tester
Pedro SousaLocalization Tester
Vincent QuézédéLocalization Tester
Andrejs IvanovsLocalization Tester
Richardo Oyón RodríguezLocalization Tester
Sandrine CaoLocalization Tester
Christine B-MarinLocalization Tester
Rossella RondaninaLocalization Tester
Saskia RuisLocalization Tester
Claudia SantiagoLocalization Tester
Samu KankaanpääLocalization Tester
Georg JeschkeLocalization Tester
Fabio Di CoccoLocalization Tester
Susanne PlathLocalization Tester
Szymon FiguraLocalization Tester
Gabriel Moro BermüdezLocalization Tester
Tatyana YelchaninovaLocalization Tester
Velaria RagagninLocalization Tester
Jon Roger HendenLocalization Tester
Pawel KrawczukLocalization Tester
Matthew OsborneFunctional Testing Supervisor
Matt PriceFunctional Testing Lead
Chad CollinsonFunctional Tester
Jordan BrownFunctional Tester
Nathan JamesFunctional Tester
Alan GambleFunctional Tester
Kris DawsonFunctional Tester
Paul EdwardsFunctional Tester
Carl RobinsonFunctional Tester
Lisa ChapmanFunctional Tester
Paul WrightFunctional Tester
Daniel OtimFunctional Tester
Michael LoveFunctional Tester
Rebecca MooreFunctional Tester
Dean WilliamsFunctional Tester
Scott HannahFunctional Tester
Paul LangleyFunctional Tester (Contract)
Seamus BlakewayFunctional Tester (Contract)
Steven WeirFunctional Tester (Contract)
Ian MaguireFunctional Tester (Contract)
Paul FrenchTechnical Team Supervisor
John HaleTRC Testing Lead
Lee ChampionTRC Testing Lead
Gary JonesTRC Testing Lead
Lee JonesTRC Tester
Stephen QuayleTRC Tester
Matt CarrTRC Tester
John CarterTRC Tester
Stephen WignallTRC Tester
Philip WrightTRC Tester
Don ShallcrossTRC Tester
Kirk MackeyTRC Tester
Daniel O'ShaughnessyTRC Tester
Nick WilkieNTT Lead Tester
Brandon ConleyNTT Tester
Mark HalsallNTT Tester
Michael DaviesPrincipal Test Engineer
Nathan BargussSenior Test Engineer
Arran EwingTest Engineer
Stephen GaskellContract Staff Coordinator
Tom Nicholson-IharaContract Staff Coordinator
Justin BaileyPlanning and Release Manager
Steven PajakSenior Planning and Release Coordinator
Anthony GillSupport Services Manager
Neil MoranSupport Supervisor
Mana YamaguchiSenior Support Translator
Phil MacDonaldSupport Translator
Christian HopleyPrincipal Support Operative
Michael BishopSenior Support Operative
Matthew AdderleySenior Support Operative
Matthew PhillipsSupport Operative
Simon EdwardsSupport Operative
Phil BriggsSupport Operative
Japan Studio
Business Development Dept.
Daisuke IshidateProducer
Chris AshimineAssociate Producer
Arata NaitoAssociate Producer
Jonah Masaru NagaiDirector of Localization
Yasuko NiiDesign Group
Kanae ShirakashiDesign Group
Hiroyuki YamamotoDesign Group
Atsuyuki SakimaeDesign Group
Kenji Suganuma (SMC)Design Group
Misako Kobayashi (SMC)Design Group
Shigeo Suzuki (Round Inc.)Design Group
Sound & Video Group
Tsutomu FuzawaAudio Localization
Asami TakatoriAudio Localization
Ryo YamamuraPost Production Coordinator
Sony Music Publishing (Japan) Inc.Post Production Coordinator
Keita SonePost Production Sound Editor
Takashi ItoPost Production Sound Editor
Ryo SogabeVIdeo Production
Tomoko TakahashiVIdeo Production
Masashi NakamuraVIdeo Production
AC Create Co., Ltd.Recording Production
Chikako HatanoRecording Director
Zen KerfootRecording Coordinator
Tadashi TanakaRecording Coordinator
Tokyo TV CenterRecording Studio
Eiji HottaRecording Engineer
Minoru ShinjiRecording Engineer
Keiichirou MorimotoRecording Engineer
Yasutomo YamanaRecording Engineer
Fumie IshikuraRecording Engineer
Shyuji SuzukiRecording Engineer
Kanako KogaTranslator
Chizuko TeraoTranslator
Mariko KohmuraTranslator
Akira HoriikeTranslator
Kousaku ArimaTranslator
Kaori KusakariTranslator
First Party Quality Assurance - Japan
Kouichi KodamaQA Director
Yuuchi ImaiSenior QA Manager
Osamu FukuyaQA Manager
Koji NagaokaQA Tester
Hikaru KaiQA Tester
Anri HamadaQA Tester
Yuuchi YoneharaQA Tester
Shinsuke SatoQA Tester
Yuki WatanabeQA Tester
Tsubasa HayashiQA Tester
Kana IwaseQA Tester
Nanami ShinbaQA Tester
Erina SasakiQA Tester
Naomi IguchiTRC Tester
Junichi AkatsukaOnline Support
Kazuhisa WakabayashiOnline Support
Marie SaitoOnline Support
Tetsuya IkejimaOnline Support
Teppei KabataOnline Support
Yuki KofujiOnline Support
Koichi YamaderaVoice Cast
Atsuki TaniVoice Cast
Yasumichi KushidaVoice Cast
Megumi HanVoice Cast
Toru OkawaVoice Cast
Satoshi TakiVoice Cast
Park RomiVoice Cast
Kouki UchiyamaVoice Cast
Yuuichi IshigamiVoice Cast
Atsuko TanakaVoice Cast
Kouichi SakaguchiVoice Cast
Shouto KashiiVoice Cast
Hiroki TakahashiVoice Cast
Yasuhiro MamiyaVoice Cast
Takeshi MaruyamaVoice Cast
Masumi AsanoVoice Cast
Kenji NomuraVoice Cast
Kunihiro KawamotoVoice Cast

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Asia

Takashi FujiiExecutive Producer
Satoshi KomuroDirector
Traditional Chinese
Hakuki LinAssistant Producer
Winnie TangAssistant Producer
Kuan-Chen Cathy ChenAssistant Producer
Bunji SaiLocalization Tester
Fuan TsaiLocalization Tester
Korean
Naoki HaraProducer
Edmund ZooAssistant Producer
Jae-Wook HaLocalization Coordinator
Ki-Bong KimQuality Assurance Manager
Sung-Min KimQuality Assurance Assistang Manager
First Party Quality Assurance
Tae-Min KimTesting Supervisor
Format Quality Assurance
Byoung-Joon KimTesting Supervisor
Ji-Young BangQA Coordinator
Min-Seok KangTester
Bum-Ho LeeTester
Yun-Jung JangTester
Yong-Gil KimTester
In-Guk UmTester
Hyo-Jin ChoiTester
Jae-Sang ChoTester
Min-Jung YuTester
Kang-Jae LeeTester

Sony Computer Entertainment America

Playstation Brand Marketing
Guy LongworthSenior Vice President, Brand Marketing
First Party Games
Asad QizilbashSenior Director, Playstation First Party Games
Brad BennettBrand Manager
Mick PeronaAssociate Brand Manager
Home and Handheld Consoles
John KollerVP. Home and Handheld Consoles
Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Maria SurricchioVice President, Strategic Brand Planning & Innovation
Consumer Insights
Peter SummersgillDirector of Consumer Insights
Leland HedgesConsumer Insights Manager
Nick JohnsonConsumer Insights Analyst
Howard ChenConsumer Insights Analyst
Marketing Communications, Services, & Operations
Public Relations
Jennifer ClarkSenior Director, Product Public Relations
Dan RaceSenior Director, Corporate Communications
Alyssa CasellaDirector, Product Public Relations
Farm SaechouManager, Product Public Relations
Eric SmithSenior Public Relation Specialist
JT TidwellManager Corporate Communications
Sid ShumanSocial Media Manager
Justin MassongillSocial Media Specialist
Promotions
Adnres DiazSenior Manager, Brand Partnerships
Ryan MaloneyManager, Brand Alliances
JT PierceBrand Activation and Partnership Manager
Brian GauldSenior Specialist, Strategic Partnerships
Kristin FerritoSenior Specialist, Brand Activation
Joni MayburyMarketing Partner Manager
Michael SterankaBrand Experience Specialist
Meah BenageBrand Experience Specialist
Creative, Design, Video, & Events
Joby HirschfeldSenior Director, Channel Marketing and Events
Lori Chase-NardiSenior Manager, Events
Mizpah Brown-RichSenior Events Specialist
Alyson ArrastioEvents Manager
Alex BelfieldEvents Specialist
Julia ScottMarketing Operations Specialist
Creative Design
Jack SilerDirector, Creative Design
Miguel GodinezManager, SW Packaging
Nick ReyesSpecialist, SW Packaging
Annett HsuManager, HW & PE Packaging
Balinder RajasansiSpecialist, HW & PE Packaging
Tiffany ParcasioAssociate Creative Services Specialist
Alicia BeamManager, Creative Services (POP)
Blanca HernandezSenior Specialist, POP
Jenna OngSpecialist, POP
Melissa SiuSpecialist, POP
Ted JalbertDesign Manager
Eric FengDesigner, Print & POP
Carlos MandragonGraphics Specialist
Gorman LaiDigital Designer
Videos
Michael BryntesonExecutive Producer and Senior Manager Video
Tim HartVideo Operations Manager
Steve GerhardtLead Video Editor
Richard JonesSenior Video Editor
Wayne SimbroSenior Video Editor
Rey GutierrezSenior Video Procution Specialist
Kenneth WarrenVideo Editor
Brian KellisonTechnical Producer
Alex CharlowVideo Production Manager and Tech Producer
Elizabeth OsborneProduction Coordinator
Greg MosherProduction Assistant
Digital Platforms
Jack BuserSenior Director Playstation Digtial Platforms
Playstation Network
Brandon StanderDirector Playstation Network
Andy LumSenior Manager Product Marketing
Anson FongLead Brand Manager Playstation Network
Raymond YipHW Product Marketing Manager
Ray BautistaAssociate Product Manager
Cody MoralesMarketing Specialist
Ben PascuaMarketing Specialist
Mathew AndersonProject Manager
Playstation.com
Neeraja BulusuSenior Web Project Manager
Eve KosolSenior Web Project Manager
Jessica JensonSenior Web Project Manager
Daniel GroveSenior Web Project Manager
Malini JayaramanStaff Web Developer
Christopher RoperSenior Wed Editor
CRM
Steven MarjonSenior Manager CRM
Danielle TheisenCRM Manager
Carla ReyesSenior Loyalty Marketing Specialist
Channel Marketing & Retail Activations
Millie SteurySenior Director, Retail Channel Marketing
LAra BellezaSoftware Channel Manager
Kacey FaheySenior Brand & Digital Channel Manager
Trang LeGME & WM Channel Manager
Mary PhuongBest Buy & Target Channel Manager
Retail Activations
Susan KarbafSenior Director, Retail Activations
Martin KozeraStore Environments Manager/CAD
Marie ManapatRetail Project Manager
Michael RasmussenInteractive Content Manager
Sean ColemanSenior Manager, Retails Training & Advocacy
Latin America
Mark StanleyVice President and General Manager, Latin America
Rossanna SchachRegional Head of Marketing
Noboru YamawakiRegional Product Marketing Manager
Matias SerebrinskyRegional Trade and Channel Marketing Manager
Lorenzo GrahalesRegional Public Relations and Social Media Associate Manager
Mariana LeeBrand Support Associate Manager
Legal - Marketing & Licensing
Riley RussellChief Legal Officer, General Counsel, Senior VP Corporate Development
Jennifer LiuDeputy Counsel, VP, Legal Business Affairs
Steve MadsenSenior Director, Legal and Business Affairs
Anthony JustmanDirector, Legal
Kevin ChungDirector, Legal
Philip PilieroSenior Corporate Counsel
Ira LamSenior Corporate Counsel
Tom LeeSenior Corporate Counsel
Javan BernsteinCorporate Counsel
Jana RubensteinCorporate Counsel
Chirstine DenezzaManager, Paralegal
Richard DanielsSenior Paralegal
Pam TellerSenior Paralegal
Marla DressenSenior Paralegal
Licensing
Shelly GaynerDirector, Licensing
Ben RinaldiManager, Licensing
Jacqueline VicencioSenior Department Assistant

Sony Computer Entertainment

Europe Sales and Marketing
Usama Al-QassabVP Product Marketing
Toby MorrishDirector of Software Marketing
Chris WeatherheadEuropean Marketing Manager
Elliott LingerSenior European Product Manager
Nick CaplinEuropean Head of Communications
Gemme WillocksEuropean Senior PR Manager
Robert WalkerEuropean Release Manager
Crystal AllenSenior New Release Assistant
Peter ManleyEuropean Graphic Designer
Rhys SutheranEuropean Copywriter
Kais AlibenaliEuropean Online Marketing Producer

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Asia

Japanese
Taki NishijimaFirst Party Publishing Dept.
Kouichiro ShinFirst Party Publishing Dept.
Ayu SaitoFirst Party Publishing Dept.
Daita SakamotoFirst Party Publishing Dept.
Keita HayashiMarketing Dept.
Travis HubbsMarketing Dept.
Shuhei NishimuraSales Dept.
Chizuru AbumiyaSales Dept.
Allen BeckerSpecial Thanks
Yasuro TakahashiSpecial Thanks
Hironori KomiyaSpecial Thanks
Hioshi KawanoSpecial Thanks
Sakiko NagatoSpecial Thanks
Takashi AokiSpecial Thanks
Mena SatoSpecial Thanks
Tetsuro SakuraiSpecial Thanks
Ken KikuchiSpecial Thanks
Yasutaka AsakuraSpecial Thanks
Niina TaniguchiSpecial Thanks
Satoshi SatakeSpecial Thanks
Yoshinori MatsumotoSpecial Thanks
Mika YokooSpecial Thanks
Hirotaka FukushimaSpecial Thanks
Seigo SugaiSpecial Thanks
Mizuki TsudaSpecial Thanks
Yu KamataSpecial Thanks
Satoshi TamakiSpecial Thanks
Localization Team MembersSpecial Thanks
Traditional Chinese
Yoshinoro Akiyama (SCEH)Sales
Yvonne Chan (SCEH)Sales
Ethan Su (SCEH)Sales
Stephen Lin (SCEH)Sales
James Hong (SCEH)Marketing
Jacqueline Chiu (SCEH)Marketing
Joanna Ng (SCEH)Marketing
Sakura Wang (SCEH)Marketing
Veronica Yu (SCEH)Marketing
Fran Tsai (SCEH)Marketing
Christopher MartinCoordinator, SCE Asia
Korean
Jin-Hee Park (SCEK)Graphic Designer
Eun-Hye Kim (SCEK)Graphic Designer
Jun-Keun Hwang (SCEK)Sales Manager
Bum-Suk Cho (SCEK)Sales Manager
Seung-Jun Ha (SCEK)Marketing Manager
Hye-Eun Ahn (SCEK)Public Relations
Asia Soft In.Special Thanks To
NamelessSpecial Thanks To
Ayako MasuiPackage and Manual Coordination/Manufacturing Coordinator
Ayako HayashiPackage and Manual Coordination/Manufacturing Coordinator
We would like to thank each individual at SCE for their contributions, support and dedication to the success of the Last of Us with special recognition to the executive management team including
Andrew HouseSpecial Thanks
Riley RussellSpecial Thanks
Sally BuchananSpecial Thanks
Shuhei YoshidaSpecial Thanks
Guy LongworthSpecial Thanks
Jim RyanSpecial Thanks
Scott RohdeSpecial Thanks
Tim BenderSpecial Thanks
Simon RutterSpecial Thanks
Jack TrettonSpecial Thanks
Glenn NashSpecial Thanks
Hiroshi KawanoSpecial Thanks
Jim BassSpecial Thanks
Philip RosenbergSpecial Thanks
Hiroyuki OdaSpecial Thanks
HavokThe Last of Us uses Havok. Copyright 1999-2013 Havok.com, Inc. (And its licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. (Support Company)
Dolby DigitalDolby and the double-d symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories. (Support Company)
DTS Digital Surround 5.1DTS and the DTS symbol are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc. and DTS Digital Surround is a trademark of DTS, Inc. (Support Company)

English

Ellie
Joel
SarahNo image
TommyNo image
TessNo image
RobertNo image
MarleneNo image
BillNo image
Henry
SamNo image
MariaNo image
JamesNo image
DavidNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image
Voice Over CastNo image

The Last of Us

95 /100


Released: 2013

Twenty years after a mutated fungus started turning people all over the world into deadly zombies, humans become an endangered species. Joel, a Texan in his forties with the "emotional range of a teaspoon" (to quote...