Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2015-05-19)

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Blacklist (Credits)

Ubisoft Toronto

Mario ChoquetteIn Memory of (1972-2012)
Management
Maxime BélandCreative Director
Alexandre ParizeauSenior Producer
Rima BrekEngine & Features Producer
Andrew Wilson (I)Campaign Producer
Gordana Vrbanc DuquetCoop Producer
Mataio GardiCinematics Producer
Olivier RouleauTechnical Architect
Patrick ReddingCampaign Game Director
Laurent MalvilleLead Game Designer
Richard CarrilloCoop & Online Lead Game Designer
Scott LeeArt Director
Kristjan ZadziukAnimation Director
Fabien NoëlAudio Director
David FootmanCinematics Director
Wylie RobinsonPresentation Art Director
Benjamin BauerCampaign Level Design Director
Matthew WestCampaign Level Design Director
Nitai BessetteCoop Level Design Director
Richard DanskyLead Writer
Raymond Graham3D Graphics Lead
Martin WalshAI Lead
Matt BrownAI Technical Lead
Chris NesbittCampaign Associate Producer
Matthew RoseCampaign Associate Producer
Nils MeyerCharacters Lead
Dennis CollantesCinematics Animation Lead
Jeffrey FethEngine Lead
Michael WasilewskiGameplay Lead
Betina MarquisGameplay & AI Animation Lead
Eduardo HulshofLevel Scripting Lead
Gavin WhitlockMultiplayer & Online Lead
Richard HoskinsonMultiplayer & Online Technical Architect
Jon Paul SchelterPresentation Lead
Peter HandrinosTools & QA Lead
Tricia CrichtonVFX Lead
Guillaume PlourdeAnimation Technical Director
David OliverArt Technical Director
Paul TrussArt Technical Director
David RiganelliCinematics Technical Director
Jean-Edouard BelliniLevel Design Technical Director
Jean-Francois DuboisLevel Design Technical Director
Dany GenestLevel Design Technical Director
Joshua CookCampain Art Director
Patrick IngoldsbyCampain Art Director
Daniel EbanksCoop Art Director
Gareth ElliottCampain Production Manager
Avi MintzCampain Production Manager
Kala RamachandranCampain Production Manager
François RoyCampain Production Manager
Louis DuquetCinematics Production Manager
Ye TanAssistant Animation Technical Director
Vladyslav AdamenkoAssistant Art Technical Director
Shaun JenningsAssistant Art Technical Director
Jared Smith (I)Assistant Art Technical Director
Geoffrey LesterCoop Art Technical Director
Michael BrownCampaign Assistant Level Desing Technical Director
Jason TheriaultCampaign Assistant Level Desing Technical Director
Vladyslav VlasyukCampaign Assistant Level Desing Technical Director
David YorkeCoop Level Desing Technical Director
Cristian PanaProject Closer
Brenda PueblaQuality Control Lead
Lathieeshe ThillainathanProject Coordinator
Sherry ZhouProject Coordinator
Daniel NatapovUser Research Project Manager
Jade RaymondExecutive Producer
Design
Navid KhavariNarrative Designer & Additional Writing
Joshua MohanNarrative Designer
Matt MaclennanScriptwriter
James EverettGame Designer
Douglas GregoryGame Designer
David GrivelGame Designer
Alex LuffmanGame Designer
Robert MackenzieGame Designer
Benjamin AerssenLevel Designer
Chad BordwellLevel Designer
Duncan BotwoodLevel Designer
Paul Dobson (I)Level Designer
Garth HendyLevel Designer
Kendal HusbandLevel Designer
Nick KingLevel Designer
RoozmadaLevel Designer
Brent MitchellLevel Designer
Monica RoqueLevel Designer
Luke ShelswellLevel Designer
Ian Sinclair (I)Level Designer
Robyn SinclairLevel Designer
Ken AlguireLevel Scripter
Dustin BoyceLevel Scripter
Sirada JensenLevel Scripter
Kyle KotevichLevel Scripter
Meiyi Alice LiLevel Scripter
David MarhalLevel Scripter
Jake ReicherLevel Scripter
Programming & QA
Samuel Watson3D Graphics Programming
Christian Drouin-Plante3D Graphics Programming
Zhen Yu Mao3D Graphics Programming
Steven BiltonAI Programmer
Peter Chan (I)AI Programmer
Glen HempstockAI Programmer
Steven MilesAI Programmer
Sergio OcioAI Programmer
Nick BygraveAudio Programmer
Ori CohenEngine Programming
Philip D'AntonioEngine Programming
Lucas GadaniEngine Programming
Duong HoacEngine Programming
Xiao LiuEngine Programming
Matthew St. PierreEngine Programming
Eric TremblayEngine Programming
Gary GoemansGameplay Programming
Nicolas HuonGameplay Programming
Jean-Francois LevesqueGameplay Programming
Bryan RobertsonGameplay Programming
Will BrownMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Matt DelboscMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Jon RenishMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Robert SugarMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Thuan Thanh TaMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Bashar TahaMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Garret ThomsonMultiplayer & Online Programmer
Shawn CarrollTools Programming
Tadeusz MarzeckiTools Programming
Laurent NguyenTools Programming
Jayendra RathodTools Programming
Sushama ChakravertyPresentation Programming
Gero GerberPresentation Programming
Firas HosnPresentation Programming
Matthew SeverinPresentation Programming
Derek TongPresentation Programming
Nishanth PpramsothyRelease Management
Nathan SeylerRelease Management
Patrick MaRelease Management
Phani Raghavendra AnneTools Testing
Shawn BecklesTools Testing
Animation
Frederic DjoenaediCinematic Animator
Alex GatsisCinematic Animator
Alain HuynhCinematic Animator
Andrew LamCinematic Animator
Sean ParryCinematic Animator
Robert RodasCinematic Animator
Andrew GrantCinematic Animator
Christopher MarleauCinematic Animator
Michelle PerezCinematic Animator
Maxim PolozovCinematic Animator
Manuel Torres PinedaCinematic Animator
Marie BoisGameplay & AI Animator
Yu ChenGameplay & AI Animator
David CollantesGameplay & AI Animator
Bo DuGameplay & AI Animator
Daniel LeeGameplay & AI Animator
Duy NguyenGameplay & AI Animator
Michael RiveraGameplay & AI Animator
David YoonGameplay & AI Animator
David SaguilGameplay & AI Animator
Riley MaruyamaCamera Artist
Randy YuenCamera Artist
Art
Tito BelgraveCharacter Artist
Magdalena DadelaCharacter Artist
Steven FabokCharacter Artist
Charles LimCharacter Artist
Mark VickCharacter Artist
Ryan BaileyCoop Character Modeler
Tim Anderson (I)Concept Artist
Branko BistrovicConcept Artist
Kay HuangConcept Artist
Nacho Yagüe GonzalezConcept Artist
James RaizStoryboard Artist
Alexander AhilovLevel Artist
Christopher BabicLevel Artist
Denny BorgesLevel Artist
Jonathan BoujosLevel Artist
Adam BromellLevel Artist
Cindy CookLevel Artist
Iain GordonLevel Artist
Michael HongLevel Artist
Ken LiaoLevel Artist
Gary MasonLevel Artist
Vasilios PapagianisLevel Artist
Christopher Smith (I)Level Artist
Graham YaxleyLevel Artist
Edwin YeeLevel Artist
Derek CarterModeler
Edwin ChanModeler
Daniel CoxModeler
Sarah FaberModeler
Jobyn-Kyle KarmakerModeler
Matt KazanModeler
Dae Hyen KimModeler
Hyoyong KooModeler
Dino LitonjuaModeler
Ruo LiuModeler
Joseph MacdonaldModeler
Billy MatjiunisModeler
Justin Smith (I)Modeler
Jonathan WileyModeler
Morgan YoungModeler
Milan BericCoop Modeller
Tim BergholzTexture Artist
Richard BraithwaiteTexture Artist
Tyler DeblockTexture Artist
Marritt FilbanTexture Artist
Shelley Xiao LiuTexture Artist
Hiten MistryTexture Artist
Alexander NikolaevTexture Artist
Yukiko OtsuTexture Artist
James StoutTexture Artist
Yun Kyung SuhTexture Artist
Pierre TheriaultTexture Artist
Sudarsan VarmaTexture Artist
Jasmine Hiu Yan WongTexture Artist
Gary YeungTexture Artist
Grzegortz PuzniakLighting Artist
Danila PogalovLighting Artist
Taeha ParkLighting Artist
Paramjit SaraiLighting Artist
Kent WilsonLighting Artist
Christopher BeintemaRigger
Felipe NogueiraRigger
David PayneRigger
Christopher FrancisUI Artist
Nicolas LajeunesseUI Artist
Oscar Mar LealUI Artist
Vincent ShayerUI Artist
Guy WalsheUI Artist
Craig AlguireVisual Effects Artist
John LeeVisual Effects Artist
Alejandro MendozaVisual Effects Artist
Audio
Cameron BrittonSound Designer
Devin HurdSound Designer
Richie NietoSound Designer
Eduardo VaismanSound Designer
Carlos YusimSound Designer
Video
Jason CookCinematic Editor
Mischa HrziwnatzkiCinematic Editor
Web / Mobile
Lesley Phord-ToyProducer, Web / Mobile
David CoulombeLive Producer, Web / Mobile
Michael SuryaGame Designer, Web / Mobile
Latham BromwichWeb Developer
Marketing
Yannick SpagnaBrand Director
Thomas Leroux HugonBrand Manager
Heather SteeleCommunications Director
Zack CooperCommunity Developer
Danielle EngelsProduct Manager
Nina BascosAssistant Product Manager
Jason WozencroftMarketing Presentation Director
Beth MallyMarketing Artist
Aleks RuizMarketing Artist
Dan SampsonMarketing Video Editor
Human Resource
Poonam TewariHR Project Advisor
Quality Control
Joakim BautistaQC Development Tester
Adam C. BeamishQC Development Tester
Michael BobesichQC Development Tester
Max CaseQC Development Tester
Chris CarpenterQC Development Tester
Hee Duk ChoiQC Development Tester
David ColemanQC Development Tester
Kyle CislakQC Development Tester
Lenny FrimpongQC Development Tester
William HowieQC Development Tester
Niko KetsilisQC Development Tester
Tammy KeysQC Development Tester
Rob MartinQC Development Tester
Gabriela MiddlebrookQC Development Tester
Kevin NanniQC Development Tester
Anthony PanecasioQC Development Tester
Justin PoonQC Development Tester
Paul PytlikQC Development Tester
Adrian RoscaQC Development Tester
Matthew ScriverQC Development Tester
Cory ShermanQC Development Tester
Jaclyn SmithQC Development Tester
Carly SolvenQC Development Tester
Kristal SittleQC Development Tester
Lindsay WalterQC Development Tester
Catalin PopaQC Coordinator
Marie-Lou LandryCompliance Speciaist
Francis VaillancourtCompliance Speciaist
User Research
Ahmed GhoneimUser Research Coordinator

Ubisoft Montreal

Development Team Ubisoft Montreal
Sébastien EbacherProducer - Spies vs. Mercs
Gunther GalipotGame Director
Noël KechichianAssociate Producer
François QuidozAssociate Producer
Simon LaroucheLead Game Designer
Geoff EllenorLevel Design Director
Erik SjövoldLevel Design Director
Nicolas BlanchardArt Director
Patrick CharronAssistant Art Director
Jocelyn Da PratoAssistant Art Director
Robert OsborneTechnical Art Director
José-Manuel SelgadoAssistant Technical Art Director
Zhou MinTechnical Level Design Director
Louis-Philippe SéguinTeam Lead Programming
Mathieu BlouinTeam Lead Animation
Vincent GagnonLead Audio Designer
Brian LeeProduction Manager
Emeric Le jouanProduction Manager
Jean-Yves ThiboutotQuality Control Project Manager
Flora Luccini-MontielProject Coordinator
Design
Daniel DrapeauGame Designer
Rafael MoradoGame Designer
Paolo PaceGame Designer
Sylvain AmiLevel Designer
Simon-Albert BoudreaultLevel Designer
Marcus BourguetLevel Designer
Julien BretinLevel Designer
Sébastien CartinLevel Designer
Kristofor McMahanLevel Designer
Guillaume OulletLevel Designer
Nadjib SellaliLevel Designer
Tyler WindeckerLevel Designer
Programming & QA
Marc AudouyGameplay Programming
Adam CrawleyGameplay Programming
Jan GohGameplay Programming
Francis HenriGameplay Programming
Mathieu LaforceGameplay Programming
Anthony ReddanGameplay Programming
Guillaume RibyGameplay Programming
Yibiao ZhengGameplay Programming
Patrick RobichaudRelease & Build Specialist
Animation
Jean-François MorinAnimator
Funny SchüttAnimator
Art
Mathieu FaberCharacter Artist
Simon LacosteCharacter Artist
Vince RizziCharacter Artist
Bruno Gauthier-LeblancConcept Artist
Nicolas OrocConcept Artist
Andrzej TutajConcept Artist
Guillaume BélandLevel Artist
Vladimir DergachovLevel Artist
Charles FaubertLevel Artist
Tyler HaiderLevel Artist
Benjamin ManigoldLevel Artist
Chloee Pinet-LandryLevel Artist
Jason Pouliot-TonksLevel Artist
David Richer-BrazeauLevel Artist
Tim SimpsonLevel Artist
Gabriel SommaLevel Artist
Jean-Francois DuvalModeller
Stéphane GagnonModeller
Olivier LacasseModeller
Steve LarocheModeller
Nury-Ev Vanessa LeducModeller
Fronc NgModeller
Deven WintersModeller
Jean-Philippe RoyTeam Lead Texture
Salomé StrappazzonTeam Lead Texture
David LajeunesseTexture Artist
Jessie MartelTexture Artist
Martin PelissierTexture Artist
Andrew WaddinghamTexture Artist
Dominique GrandmontLighting Artist
Myriam LaforestLighting Artist
Guylaine RhéaumeLighting Artist
Alexandre RodrigueLighting Artist
Alexander KarpazisMenu & Interface Graphic Designer
Guillaume BoisvertVisual Effects Artist
Hugo LevasseurVisual Effects Artist
Grégory PicheVisual Effects Artist
Audio
Mario ChoquetteAudio Artist
Marc GagnonAudio Artist
Olivier Ramirez-LussierAudio Designer
Adam TillerAudio Designer
Carl BramucciVoice Designer
Engine Migration Team
Simon TourangeauEngine Lead
Eric AllardTechnical Architect
Christian DesautelsTechnical Architect
Jean-Francois DubeTechnical Architect
Maxime MercierTechnical Architect
Stephen HillLead 3D Graphics Programming
Vincent BeaucheminEngine Programming
Steve GagnéGameplay Programming
Maxime Sole-MajorRelease & Build Specialist
Campaign Art Oursourcing Team
Marc-Andé BoivinAssociate Producer
Alexandre GagnonGraphics Team Lead
André ParéLevel Artist
Emi TakeshitaLevel Artist
Remi TurcotteLevel Artist
Jerome BusqueModeller
Jean-Nicolas RacicotModeller
Marilyn GirardTexture Artist
Sebastien LepineAnimation Team Lead
Alexandru DragutescuCinematic Animator
Allan TreitzCinematic Animator
Studio
Frédéric GallemandExecutive Associate Producer
Christophe MartinExecutive Associate Producer
Marketing
Marie-Joëlle PaquinProduct Manager
Human Resources
Mélanie GrenierHR Director
Louis DucharmeHR Advisor
Amélle LeblancHR Advisor
Quality Control
Justin ArseneaultDevelopment Tester
Olivier BussièreDevelopment Tester
Miguel CanepaDevelopment Tester
Yoan ChampagneDevelopment Tester
Xavier GauthierDevelopment Tester
Sabahudin KojicDevelopment Tester
Maxime LagacéDevelopment Tester
Alex Laliberté-MercierDevelopment Tester
Marc-Olivier LamarreDevelopment Tester
Amélie NolinDevelopment Tester
Félix Roy-RangerDevelopment Tester
Jibril SassiDevelopment Tester
Jean-François St-PierreDevelopment Tester
Hamid ZafarDevelopment Tester

Ubisoft Shanghai

Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai
Sergei TitarenkoProducer
Shen YangAssociate Producer
Omar BoualiProject Closer
David LaquerreLevel Design Content Director
David MaurinLevel Design Director
Romain PetitmanginLevel Design Director
Xavier PlagnalLevel Design Director
Zhang Jia WeiLevel Design Director
Feng Zhi YuanLevel Design Technical Director
He QianLevel Design Technical Director
Miao YongLevel Design Technical Director
Chang QingLevel Designer
Cliff ChiuLevel Designer
Daniel LeafeLevel Designer
Gao Zhe RenLevel Designer
Gong Dai ZongLevel Designer
Guo Jun BinLevel Designer
Ivan MarguinLevel Designer
Jiang Jing ZhiLevel Designer
Jonas MårtenssonLevel Designer
Péter LigetiLevel Designer
Peter Vesti FrendrupLevel Designer
Richard Van WerkhovenLevel Designer
Wang Mao WeiLevel Designer
Wen Yu HuiLevel Designer
Xia WeiLevel Designer
Zhao Yi LaiLevel Designer
Zhu Jia MinLevel Designer
Liao Jun ChengArt Director
Zhu Kai LinLead Level Artist
Yu Zhou HongLead Level Artist
Cai Zhen HongLevel Art Technical Director
Wang Li ChuanLevel Art Technical Director
Liu Yan FengLighting Artist
Song JieLighting Artist
Tan Xiao MingLighting Artist
Cao ShengLevel Artist
Cao YingLevel Artist
Chen ZhanLevel Artist
Ding YongLevel Artist
Fang Yin JiaLevel Artist
Huang Jian FeiLevel Artist
Jin XingLevel Artist
Li MingLevel Artist
Lu Min HuaLevel Artist
Lu YangLevel Artist
Ma ChuangLevel Artist
Qi Xiao LongLevel Artist
Qiu Chen QiLevel Artist
Wang WeiLevel Artist
Wang Wen JianLevel Artist
Wu XiaLevel Artist
Wi Xiang HuiLevel Artist
Wu YangLevel Artist
Yan Ming JunLevel Artist
Yang JiangLevel Artist
Yang Zhi HongLevel Artist
Yu YangLevel Artist
Zhang WeiLevel Artist
Zhou Run CiLevel Artist
Zou Jing WeiLevel Artist
Liu ChenConcept Artist
Yu Pei ZhangConcept Artist
Chen JingTexture Artist
Ji LiangSFX Artist
Chen QianCharacter Artist
Jiang Min LiAnimator
Zhang LeiAudio Director
Ou Yuan JunLead Audio Designer
Ding Jun MeiAudio Desinger
Lai YuAudio Desinger
Xu Hai LingLead Tester
Gu Yan ChuanTester
He Ling JieTester
Huang Nai YuanTester
Liu Bin RuoTester
Sha Nai QianTester
Zhou Sheng LinTester
Zhu JunTester
Zhu Wei JunTester
Ge ChenQA Programming
Lina LuOutsourcing Producer
Alain GurnikiOutsourcing Management
Li QingOutsourcing Management
Mao Lian RongOutsourcing Management
Zeng JianOutsourcing Management
Zheng YingOutsourcing Management
Fang ZhenCharacter Artist
Geng JunCharacter Artist
Gu HongCharacter Artist
Li Sha GeCharacter Artist
Xu Xiao TingCharacter Artist
Cheng Long FeiModel Team Shanghai
Jing BingModel Team Shanghai
Li JiaModel Team Shanghai
Li XiangModel Team Shanghai
Liu Sheng GangModel Team Shanghai
Zhang Quan LiModel Team Shanghai
Li Wen YangModel Team Chengdu
Sun YuModel Team Chengdu
Wang BinModel Team Chengdu
Wang JiModel Team Chengdu
Zhang HuanModel Team Chengdu
Zhao Guang LongModel Team Chengdu
Chen PengOutsourcing Artist
Chen Tie XiongOutsourcing Artist
Cheng JunOutsourcing Artist
Chu Xiang RongOutsourcing Artist
Feng YuOutsourcing Artist
Fu Jin XianOutsourcing Artist
Gao LiangOutsourcing Artist
Gu Xiao WenOutsourcing Artist
Han Xiao WeiOutsourcing Artist
Hu ChaoOutsourcing Artist
Huang Hao QingOutsourcing Artist
Li BoOutsourcing Artist
Li MingOutsourcing Artist
Lin FengOutsourcing Artist
Liu Jun JieOutsourcing Artist
Liu LenyOutsourcing Artist
Luo PanOutsourcing Artist
Mou KaiOutsourcing Artist
Qi Tong LinOutsourcing Artist
Shen JunOutsourcing Artist
Shi TengOutsourcing Artist
Sui Xiao FeiOutsourcing Artist
Wang QiOutsourcing Artist
Wang Xiao LongOutsourcing Artist
Wang Xin YueOutsourcing Artist
Wang Yi WenOutsourcing Artist
Wu BingOutsourcing Artist
Wu Hui MinOutsourcing Artist
Xia Xiao HuOutsourcing Artist
Xiao HuOutsourcing Artist
Xin Zuo YingOutsourcing Artist
Xu EasonOutsourcing Artist
Yang YongOutsourcing Artist
Yao Sheng XuanOutsourcing Artist
Ye Yong XiangOutsourcing Artist
Zhang Lian GuoOutsourcing Artist
Zhao Zhi PingOutsourcing Artist
Zhou Yong HuaOutsourcing Artist
Zhu JiOutsourcing Artist
China West Coast (CWC)Outsourcing Vendor (Support Company)
Original Force Ltd.Outsourcing Vendor (Support Company)
Shanghai Birds EntertainmentOutsourcing Vendor (Support Company)
Tang Digital InformationOutsourcing Vendor (Support Company)

Red Storm Entertainment

Development Team Ubisoft Red Storm
Taft BradleyAnimator
Chris ByrneAnimator
William ClayAnimator
Kristian HawkinsonAnimator
Megan HobbyAnimator
Adrian LienardAnimator
Steve WasaffAnimator
Bart BresslerEngineer
Scott JacobsEngineer
Luc LevesqueEngineer
Diana StelmackEngineer
Justin DrustSound Designer
Francis DyerWeapon Sound Recordist
Chuck RussomWeapon Sound Recordist
Travis GetzAuthenticity Coordinator
This video game is not sponsored or endorsed by the U.S. Military

Ubisoft Bucharest

Bucharest QC
George EnescuTest Studio Manager
Andrei VerzeaQC Unit Manager
Liviu GaneaQC Unit Manager
Radu Emanuel ConstantinURS QC Manager
Alexandru BontuUOR / Networking Lead
Bogdan PredaUOR / Networking Associate Lead
Codrut CosmescuUOR / Networking Associate Lead
Adrian TilaUOR / Networking Team
Alexandru CarpUOR / Networking Team
Alexandru Marius CalinUOR / Networking Team
Andrei Catalin IonescuUOR / Networking Team
Andrei StanciuUOR / Networking Team
Catalin Daniel BalanUOR / Networking Team
Claudiu Demian ConstantinUOR / Networking Team
Constantin VilceanuUOR / Networking Team
Cosmin Ionut PopaUOR / Networking Team
Cristina GheorgheUOR / Networking Team
Gabriel Catalin SanduUOR / Networking Team
Ioan Madalina CarapceaUOR / Networking Team
Miahi CazangiuUOR / Networking Team
Nelu ValeUOR / Networking Team
Sebastian PascuUOR / Networking Team
Vlad-Iulian GeorgescuUOR / Networking Team
Vladimir GaitanUOR / Networking Team
Octavian ConstantinSpecial Test Lead
Andrei BeguSpecial Test Team
Florian AlungulesaSpecial Test Team
Dan DragomirSpecial Test Team
Marius TudoracheQC Compatibility Lead
Bogdan HociungQC Compatibility Specialist
Constantin FoteaQC Compatibility Specialist
Paul-Ionut DumitrescuQC Compatibility Specialist
Daniel LucaLead Compliance Specialist
George StercuLead Compliance Specialist
Adrian BursumacCompliance Specialist
Adrian Ghetu BejanCompliance Specialist
Adrian IliescuCompliance Specialist
Alexandru Daniel MihaiCompliance Specialist
Andrei George DobrinCompliance Specialist
Bogdan Gabriel AvramCompliance Specialist
Cristin GihanisCompliance Specialist
Daniel Adrian PetrovCompliance Specialist
Florin Catalin GaftonCompliance Specialist
Florin CriesteaCompliance Specialist
Florin PopescuCompliance Specialist
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu PetracheCompliance Specialist
Lucian PuscasuCompliance Specialist
Maria-Alexandra TimmerCompliance Specialist
Marian Sorin GheorgheCompliance Specialist
Mihai Laurentiu GhimpuCompliance Specialist
Mircea NiculaeCompliance Specialist
Radu ConstantinCompliance Specialist
Radu Constantin MuscaluCompliance Specialist
Sebastian ToaderCompliance Specialist
Sergiu AndroneCompliance Specialist
Stefan ParaschivCompliance Specialist
Vlad TomaCompliance Specialist
Marius PasaricaData Manager
Dan BerbeceQC Lead Coordinator
Catalin Marius ConstantinAssociate Lead Dev Tester
Catalin ZavoianuDev Tester
Ioan Victor ChiriacDev Tester
Laurentiu ManeaDev Tester
Mihnea-Alexandru DumitruDev Tester
Petre-Dragos NanuDev Tester
Campaign
Dan BerbeceLead Tester - Campaign
Razvan BelceaLead Tester - Campaign
Bogdan Nicu MihaiAssociate Lead Tester - Campaign
Alexandru BajanTester - Campaign
Adrian CoroiTester - Campaign
Adrian Emanuel PaunTester - Campaign
Andrei-Vlad StanescuTester - Campaign
Bogdan-Eugen RomanescuTester - Campaign
Catalin IositTester - Campaign
Cosmin-Claudiu VilcuTester - Campaign
Costin-Bogdan EchertTester - Campaign
Cristian-Andrei BuibasTester - Campaign
Cristina TatuTester - Campaign
Dan-Cristian CondruzTester - Campaign
Doru-Alexandru HagiuTester - Campaign
Dragos-Octavian DumitruTester - Campaign
Florentin BratuTester - Campaign
George Catalin MelinteTester - Campaign
Ioan Alexandru TobocTester - Campaign
Ionut Alin LovinTester - Campaign
Iulian Cezar OboroceanuTester - Campaign
Laurentiu VladescuTester - Campaign
Liviu SotirTester - Campaign
Lucian Florentin CruceruTester - Campaign
Madalin-Adrian IlieTester - Campaign
Mariuc Catalin DanTester - Campaign
Marius DascaluTester - Campaign
Paul Lucian PirciuTester - Campaign
Radu AlexeTester - Campaign
Raluca Nicoleta GoguTester - Campaign
Razvan Alexandru DiaconuTester - Campaign
Robert-Alexandru BalsTester - Campaign
Stefana FloreaTester - Campaign
Teodora PuscasuTester - Campaign
Adversarial
Ilie MunteanLead Tester - Adversarial
Stefan MoldovanLead Tester - Adversarial
Alexandru HansaAssociate Lead Tester - Adversarial
Bogdan LambaAssociate Lead Tester - Adversarial
Cristian NideleaAssociate Lead Tester - Adversarial
Valentin George NicolaieAssociate Lead Tester - Adversarial
Alexandra-Andreea BulearcaTester - Adversarial
Andrei DicaTester - Adversarial
Andrei Cristian IvanTester - Adversarial
Aryss Madalin AgrapineiTester - Adversarial
Bogdan-Grigore MihaiTester - Adversarial
Ciprian-Lucian DiaconuTester - Adversarial
Daniela-Alexandra De SanthaTester - Adversarial
Diana-Ruxandra NedelcuTester - Adversarial
George Catalin IordacheTester - Adversarial
George-Mihai IonescuTester - Adversarial
Gheorghe-Ciprian PoneaTester - Adversarial
Ion-Dumitru VornicescuTester - Adversarial
Ion-Ovidiu AnghelescuTester - Adversarial
Irina StoicaTester - Adversarial
Marius-Octavian StaiculescuTester - Adversarial
Nicolae-Alexandru StanescuTester - Adversarial
Samer HammadTester - Adversarial
Stefan Daniel BurduleaTester - Adversarial
Stefan-Lazar BasticTester - Adversarial
Taofik JawichTester - Adversarial
Vlad IonescuTester - Adversarial
Coop
Ionut Valentin BarbuLead Tester - Coop
Lilian GhizdeanuLead Tester - Coop
Alexandra TuguiTester - Coop
Alexandru MaineaTester - Coop
Alexandru StereTester - Coop
Alexandru-Catalin BadeaTester - Coop
Alexandru-Florin BodeaTester - Coop
Alexandru-Marius PitigoiTester - Coop
Andrei Alin EsanuTester - Coop
Andrei-Ionut UdrescuTester - Coop
Cosmin Gabriel Sorin DobraTester - Coop
Cosmin Mihai DiaconescuTester - Coop
Cosmin-Florian DobreTester - Coop
Cristian-Alexandru OprescuTester - Coop
Daniel JianuTester - Coop
George-Alexandru PopaTester - Coop
Irina-Daniela TecsaTester - Coop
Labros-Marius CovacheTester - Coop
Laurentiu-Andrei VulpescuTester - Coop
Marius-Cristian BuneaTester - Coop
Matei-Alexandru VasilacheTester - Coop
Mihai IoanTester - Coop
Mihai-Catalin PetricaTester - Coop
Oana-Valentina StanicaTester - Coop
Ovidiu-Iulian PopaTester - Coop
Stefan-Ciprian NituTester - Coop
Tiberiu-Dimitre CristeaTester - Coop
Toma-Sorin CiocanelTester - Coop
Victor-Emanuel BranzanTester - Coop
Vlad Ioan Nicolae RosuTester - Coop

Ubisoft Montreal

Montreal QC
Jonathan MoreauMontreal Quality Control Manager
Yanick BeaudetMontreal Quality Control Assistant Manager
Jean-Marc GouletLead Compliance Specialist
Giovanni MasinLead Compliance Specialist
Laurent BertrandCompliance Specialist
Rachel ChurchCompliance Specialist
Israel Trudel DenisCompliance Specialist
Richard DrozdikCompliance Specialist
Jean-François DupuisCompliance Specialist
Patrick PichetteCompliance Specialist
Roxanne RousakisCompliance Specialist
Ben ScottCompliance Specialist
Dave ShawCompliance Specialist
Erik SpeeckaertCompliance Specialist
Patrice St-Pierre-PlamondonCompliance Specialist
Milan SuboticCompliance Specialist
Markus ZurowskiCompliance Specialist
Martin MarcouxUOR / Network Lead
Christopher SokalskiUOR / Network Lead
David BastianyUOR / Network Specialist
Guillaume GardinUOR / Network Specialist
Strati GiannoisUOR / Network Specialist
Christopher NormandeauUOR / Network Specialist
Akil RobertsUOR / Network Specialist
Luc GagnonTracking Team Lead
Amélie JarryTracking Tester
Daniel SarrazinTracking Tester
Martin BilodeauTracking Tester
Sophiakmony KhaiTracking Tester
Valérie St-JeanTracking Tester

Ubisoft Toronto

MoCap and Voice
Kevin SecoursStunt Coordinator
Max WhiteStunt Coordinator
Neil DavisonStunt
Don GoughStunt
Eli MartyrStunt
Vincent RotherStunt
Al VrkljanStunt
MoCap Staff
Tony LomonacoMotion Capture Manager
Graham QuallyMotion Capture Technician
Adam AxbeySupporting Staff
Kirk BiernaskieSupporting Staff
Michael BigayanSupporting Staff
Xavier CallamandSupporting Staff
Brian CollinsSupporting Staff
Richard DumontSupporting Staff
Rommel CruzSupporting Staff
Chris DaviesSupporting Staff
Andrew DelongSupporting Staff
James Owen DeveneySupporting Staff
Steven FerreiraSupporting Staff
Becky GrimmanSupporting Staff
Jason HunterSupporting Staff
Spencer Kenji IdenouyeSupporting Staff
Wm Michael IrwinSupporting Staff
Mark KhairSupporting Staff
Alex KingsmillSupporting Staff
David LeeSupporting Staff
Tchae MeasrochSupporting Staff
Earendil McnaySupporting Staff
Nabli MilneSupporting Staff
Shaun SanchezSupporting Staff
Kiki TamkeiSupporting Staff
Paul ThibodeuxSupporting Staff
Bosede WilliamsSupporting Staff

Ubisoft Entertainment

Alice Performance Studio
Florent GoyAlice Director
Gabriel HernandezAlice Assistant Director
Khris BrownDirector, Narrative Talent Group
Julien JoubertMotion Capture Supervisor
Mathieu PaquinMotion Capture Supervisor
Mélanie Le QuellecProduction Manager
Jocelyn DaoustSound Supervisor
Marc BeaudoinTechnical Director
Mathieu RodierDialogue Supervisor
Simon LandryMusic Supervisor
Jean BoucherCasting & Recording Coordinator
Karl LamoureuxSound Editor
Didier GagnonSound Technician
Emmanuelle NoveroSound Technician
Corey MayScript Consultant
AB ChaterPerformance Talent
Cle BennettPerformance Talent
David MilchardPerformance Talent
Eze AngiusPerformance Talent
Lee MajoubPerformance Talent
Michael BenyaerPerformance Talent
Peter BensonPerformance Talent
Aaron AuStunt Performer
Sébastien RouleauStunt Performer
Stéphane JulienStunt Performer
Nancy LarocqueAdditional Thanks
UBIK Creative Studio
Benjamin GoldmanStudio Manager
Jean GauvinCreative Director
Charles De GagneProject Director
Isabelle RochetteProduction Coordinator
Richard CôtéProject Manager
Mark KinkelinProject Coordinator
Anthony Guebels2D Artist
Eve Berthelette2D Artist
Donald Caron2D Artist
Mylaine Blain3D Artist
Jessica Larrivé3D Artist
Ty Sheldon3D Artist
Luc Veillette3D Artist
Tres SonidoExternal Partner (Support Company)
Foley Crew
Jose CaldararoFoley Artist
Francisco RizziFoley Artist
Sebastian SonzogniFoley Artist
Bechen De LoredoFoley Recordist
Leandro De LoredoFoley Recordist
Dialog Crew
Vicente D'EliaSupervising Dialog Editor
Rafael MillánDialog Editor
Facundo GómezDialog Editor
Yanina Mora CasaDialog Editor
Animatrik (Support Company)
CBC Radio-Canada (Support Company)
CNN Image Source (Support Company)
Getty Images (Support Company)
Icon Creative Studio (Support Company)
Madison Ave. Casting & Service (Support Company)
Millie Tom Casting (Support Company)
Prologue (Support Company)
Screen Industrie Research and Trainging Centre (Support Company)
Shutterstock (Support Company)
Urban Post Production (Support Company)
Wanted! Post-Production (Support Company)
Waterproof Studios (Support Company)
Wolf & Crow (Support Company)
XYZ RBG (Support Company)
Music
Mike ZarinCampaign & Coop Music (Sencit)
Tony HajjarCampaign & Coop Music (Sencit)
Kaveh CohenAdversarial Music
Michael David NielsenAdversarial Music
APM MusicAdversarial Music (Support Company)
Localization
Sandra PourmarinMontreal Localization Coordinator
Manuel DeroulersLocalization Project Manager
Keith SandersLocalization Technical Specialist
Xavier VibertFrench Version
Xavier KemmleinTranslation - French
François YaigreTranslation - French
Amine MestariGame Script Content Manager - French
Sébastien MagnouxAudio Project Manager - French
Dune SoundRecording - French (Support Company)
Jean-Baptiste JeannotVoice Direction - French
Kevin KruegerPost Production - French

Synthesis

Italian Version
Nino NastasiProject Management - Italian
Fabio BortolottiTranslation & Adaptation - Italian
Laura BellintaniVoice Direction - Italian
Manuel AulettaStudio Engineer - Italian
Fabio PantanoStudio Engineer - Italian

Partnertrans

German Version
Markus LudolfProject Management - German
Christian SchneiderTranslation - German
Anja WeiligmannTranslation - German
Christiane HesseTranslation - German
Christoph BechtelTranslation - German
Ralf SchröbelTranslation - German
Felix TappeTranslation - German
Alex KircherTranslation - German
G&G TonstudiosVoice Recording (Support Company)
Thomas GesellStudio Engineer - German
Willi GrossmannStudio Engineer - German
Richard WesterhausStudio Engineer - German
Livia BrandolisioStudio Engineer - German
Jörn FrieseVoice Direction - German

Uisce Massmedia

Spanish Version
Esperanza HernándezProject Manager, Translaton, Artistic and Dubbing Direction - Spanish
Javier NegreteTranslation - Spanish
Mar BejaranoTranslation - Spanish
Juan LogarArtistic and Dubbing Direction - Spanish
Jesus LazaroSound Production Manager - Spanish
Brazilian Version
Esperanza HernándezProject Manager - Brazilian
Filipe TeixeiraTranslation - Brazilian
Ricardo Rei RodriguesTranslation - Brazilian
Licia AlonsoArtistic and Dubbing Direction - Brazilian
Ricardo Teles BrunoArtistic and Dubbing Direction - Brazilian
Fabel DamienArtistic and Dubbing Direction - Brazilian
Jesus LazaroSound Production Manager - Brazilian

Logrus International

Russian Version
Alla LitvinenkoProject Manager, Translation, Artistic and Dubbing Direction - Russian
Nadya RomanchukProject Manager - Russian
Marina KuplevichTranslator - Russian
Sergey VorobyovArtistic and Dubbing Direction, Sond Production Manager - Russian
Andrei VakaevSound Production Manager - Russian

Ubisoft K.K.

Japanese Version
Steve MillerManaging Director - Japanese
Yoshihisa TsujiSales and Marketing Director - Japanese
Kei IwamotoLocalization Director - Japanese
Shunsuke SaikiLocalization Manager - Japanese
Sadayuki KishidaLocalization Manager - Japanese
Mao MitaniLocalization Assistant - Japanese
SmartechTranslation & Adaptation - Japanese (Support Company)
AC CreateVoice Recording - Japanese (Support Company)
Pole To Win CoTesting - Japanese (Support Company)

Ubisoft Korea

Korean Version
Sue HongTerritory Manager - Korean
Iris ChoiLocalization Manager - Korean
IntragamesLocalization Vendor - Korean (Support Company)
Seungyeol BaeTranslation & Testing - Korean
Team EchelonTranslation & Testing - Korean (Support Company)
Gihong GimTranslation & Testing - Korean
Junyong ChongTranslation & Testing - Korean

Ubisoft Limited

Traditional Chineese Version
Keith Chan (I)General Manager
Judy ChanMarketing Manager
Titus OuProject Manager
Cindy ShihProduct Manager
Duck ChiangProduct Manager
Kelly WongProduct Manager
Jazz WongTranslation - Traditional Chineese

U-TRAX M.M.L.

Dutch Version
Rutger SmitTranslation & Review - Dutch
René van VemdeTranslation & Review - Dutch
Jelle de VaalMultilingual Project Manager
U-TRAX M.M.L.Danish Version (Support Company)
U-TRAX M.M.L.Norwegian Version (Support Company)
U-TRAX M.M.L.Swedish Version (Support Company)
Andreas PajarinenTranslation & Review - Swedish
Andreas LundgrenTranslation & Review - Swedish
GamekeeperPolish Version (Support Company)

Scillex

Hungarian Version
Adrian KovacsProject Manager - Hungarian
Andreas GasparTranslation - Hungarian
Norbert HorvathTranslation - Hungarian
Andras PeterfiTranslation - Hungarian

Playman

Czech Version
Václav PoláekLocalization Manager - Czech
Michal FarníkTranslation - Czech

Enzyme Testing Labs

Linguistic Testing
Rémy JulitaHead of Production
Lewis GloverHead of Production
Steve PaquinLocalization Project Manager
Tommy IndrietsLocalization Team Manager
Sampo LavonenLocalization Team Manager
Gregory BonboireLead Tester
Viviane DescombesLead Tester
Localization Tester
Laurent FremontLocalization Tester - French
Fabio GaspariniLocalization Tester - Italian
Carsten DittmannLocalization Tester - German
Jorge Corte De PazLocalization Tester - Spanish
Luis RamosLocalization Tester - Brazilian
Caroline CrubellatiLocalization Tester - Brazilian
Yuriy GolovLocalization Tester - Russian
Dmitry EpihinLocalization Tester - Russian
Jan-Arnout MagerLocalization Tester - Dutch
Espen HelmersenLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Kari Helen FjeldLocalization Tester - Norwegian
Teis MarkfogedLocalization Tester - Danish
Bjørn BrondstedLocalization Tester - Danish
Ted EdinLocalization Tester - Swedish
Christoffer HedströmLocalization Tester - Swedish
Elżbieta CzyżLocalization Tester - Polish
Renata KolarovaLocalization Tester - Czech
Peter SternLocalization Tester - Hungarian
Hairong FangLocalization Tester - Taditional Chinese

Ubisoft Bucharest

Additional Linguistic Testing
Vlad IonescuQC Unit Manager
Andrei VoicuQC Localization Lead
Localization Testers
Alexandre-Edmond GouxLocalization Tester - French
Andreea-Georgiana PastolacheLocalization Tester - Italian
Radu-Dumitru BarbosaLocalization Tester - German
Alejandro-Jose Nuez-CeballosLocalization Tester - Spanish
Irina CarnetLocalization Tester - Russian
Lukasz-Andrzej KordasLocalization Tester - Polish
U-TRAX M.M.L.Additional Translation (Support Company)
Keywords International LtdAdditional Translation (Support Company)
Alfonsina MosselloAdditional Translation
Montse GarciaAdditional Translation
Jalal Eddine El MansouriSpecial Thanks
Andie SulistioSpecial Thanks
Asad MukriSpecial Thanks
Vipin TrisalSpecial Thanks
Prashanth KannanSpecial Thanks
Ayan SenSpecial Thanks
Pierre ChalfounSpecial Thanks
Dogan CinarSpecial Thanks

Ubisoft Montreal

Montreal User Research Lab
Nicholas SweeneyUser Research Lab Director
Philippe LeducUser Research Lab Team Lead
Jean-Baptiste HalleUser Research Project Manager
Philippe RenaudUser Research Project Manager
Vincent CourtemancheUser Research Analyst
Eric LandryUser Research Analyst
Jonathan VenneUser Research Analyst
François CharbonneauData Analyst
Eric HazanData Analyst
Andy GagnonResearch Moderator
Benoit BrièreResearch Moderator
Benoit LefortResearch Moderator
Gabriel MorisseauResearch Moderator
Jean-Francois LeducResearch Moderator
Marc-André BurcikasResearch Moderator
Pierre BoyerResearch Moderator
Jade Lamarche-LevertUser Search Lab Coordinator
Kim LecoursSpecial Thanks - Playtest

Ubisoft Shanghai

Shanghai User Research Lab
Zhou Xing MingGames Lab Manager
Chen HaoGames Lab Coordinator
He Bo KaiGames Lab Coordinator

Ubisoft Paris

Paris User Research Lab
Sebastien OdassoGames Lab Manager
Audrey Laurent-AndréGames Lab Team Lead
Philippe PellefigueGames Lab Team Lead
Maxime BarbePlaytest Coordinator
Jonathan DebrayPlaytest Coordinator
Jan DegansPlaytest Coordinator
Julien HugueninPlaytest Coordinator
Florian LeroyPlaytest Coordinator
Matthieu NicolasPlaytest Coordinator
Nicolas RousselotPlaytest Coordinator
Hugo WylerPlaytest Coordinator
Déborah AmarPlaytest Coordinator Assistant
Ugo Bui-XuanPlaytest Coordinator Assistant
Lucas HouerouPlaytest Coordinator Assistant
Livia SimoniGames Lab Data Manager

Ubisoft Entertainment

IT Production
Frédéric BernardDirector - IT Production
Build DB Team
Tommy ThiboutotProduction Manager - Build DB Team
Maxime BrodeurTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Jonathan ChinTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Laurent ChouinardTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Sébastien CoutureTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Paul-Michel DebloisTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Philippe DouvilleTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Jocelyn HotteTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Joel PlourdeTools Programmer - Build DB Team
Simon PoliquinTools Programmer - Build DB Team
DNA Team
Sébastien HinseBI Project Manager - DNA
Étienne BorelTools Programmer - DNA
Francis DallaireTools Programmer - DNA
Olivier L'HeureuxTools Programmer - DNA
Matieu Bachant-LagacéBI Programmer - DNA
Robert BaxterBI Programmer - DNA
Nathalie BlaisBI Programmer - DNA
Philippe DevaultBI Programmer - DNA
Philippe MarseilleBI Programmer - DNA
Olivier Regimbald-BriereBI Programmer - DNA
Technology Group
Julie TruongTechnology Group Director
Jimmy BoulianeTechnology Group Director
Quentin GalletOnline Executive Director
TG Management Team
Alexandre PichéTools & Middleware Product Manager
Alexandre PichetteTools & Middleware Product Manager
Shelley JohnsonTools & Middleware Product Manager
Stéphane GrenierTools & Middleware Product Manager
Thomas FortierTools & Middleware Product Manager
Hugues RousseauTolls & Middleware Engineering Lead
Jori LacroixTolls & Middleware Engineering Lead
François MartelTolls & Middleware Engineering Lead
Martin LavoieOnline Product Director
Steve DesjarlaisOnline Product Director
Carl DionneOnline Development Director
David LevesqueTechnology Group Coordinator
Melinda KajdiTechnology Group Coordinator
Alexandre PelletierTechnology Group Coordinator
Justin WongTechnology Group Coordinator
Annie DubreuilTechnology Group Operational Analyst
Stéphane LévesqueTechnology Group Graphic Designer
Gabriel GendronTechnology Group Graphic Designer
Productivity Team
Cristian SantayanaTeam Lead - Productivity
Alain MétivierTool Programming - Productivity
Charles NeptonTool Programming - Productivity
Frédéric JeanTool Programming - Productivity
Francis Bacon-DesrosiersTool Programming - Productivity
François TremblayRelease and Build Specialist - Productivity
Nicolas CôtéRelease and Build Specialist - Productivity
Ion Eugen GaneaCraiova Tram Lead
Ana-Maria BaditaCraiova Tool Support Specialist
Robert MollonTechnical Writer - Productivity
Susan PatrickTechnical Writer - Productivity
Sébastien LussierFlying Architects Team - Productivity
Pascal DroletFlying Architects Team - Productivity
Compass Team
Floriant GimatTeam Lead - Compass
Pierre-Olivier ChartrandProgramming - Compass
Assana GueyeProgramming - Compass
André MachadoProgramming - Compass
Daniel MendezProgramming - Compass
Benoit LarivièreProgramming - Compass
Michel GaudreaultProduct Specialist - Compass
Matei Costin PreotuBucharest Tools Support Specialist
Synapse Team
Cristian SantayanaTeam Lead - Synapse
John SerriTechnical Lead - Synapse
Sébastien CourtoisProgramming - Synapse
Alexandru ClonteaBucharest Team Lead - Synapse
Léonard ApostaieBucharest Programming - Synapse
Christian ConstantinescuBucharest Programming - Synapse
Catalin VoineaBucharest Programming - Synapse
Boomboom Team
Raphaël St-PierreTeam Lead - Boomboom
Pierre-Eloi CussonProgramming - Boomboom
Ludovic MainguyProgramming - Boomboom
Geoffrey HardingProgramming - Boomboom
Eliot CanepaTools Support Specialist - Boomboom
Dare Team
Alexandre BorgiaTeam Lead - Dare
Ludovic DucasTechnical Lead - Dare
Francois VeilleuxProgramming - Dare
Israël Prince-BeliveauProgramming - Dare
Jean-François GuayProgramming - Dare
Ouamer DahmaniProgramming - Dare
Eric NaborFlying Audio Architect - Dare
Louis-Philippe DionProduct Manager - Dare
Marc BaillargeonDarestudio Technical Lead
Maxime GodinDarestudio Programming
Simon Tardif-MorneauDarestudio Programming
Isabelle LafonDarestudio Programming
Pierre SarrazinDarestudio Programming
Martin NadeauDare Product Specialist
Sorin IvascuDare Craiova Team
Andrei-Ionut RisteaDare Craiova Team
Razvan-Costin RisteaDare Craiova Team
John Alexis GelinasDare Tool Support Specialist
Jean-François LemayDare Tool Support Specialist
Nicola FeraDare Tool Support Specialist
Facebuilder / MoCap Team
Ronald BeiroutiTeam Lead - Facebuilder/MoCap
Marc-André BleauProgramming - Facebuilder/MoCap
François LévesqueAnimation To - Facebuilder/MoCap
Patrick OuelletteTool Support Specialist - Facebuilder/MoCap
Philippe VimontMoCam Creator
Gear Team
Cyrille GauclinTeam Lead - Gear
Daniel FleuryGear Programming
David KnottGear Programming
Paul BaudronGear Programming
Jean-François RichardGear Programming
Jean-Francois TremblayGear Programming
Yannick CholetteTool Programming - Gear
Alexandru DorobatTool Programming - Gear
Oasis Team
François ChartrandTeam Lead - Oasis
Jean-Philippe TurcotProgramming - Oasis
Marie Duhaime-MajorProgramming - Oasis
Sébastien HivonProgramming - Oasis
Nicolas GauthierProgramming - Oasis
Passenger Team
Thomas FélixTeam Lead - Passenger
Patrick SauvageauProgramming - Passenger
Thomas BironProgramming - Passenger
Mike YurickProgramming - Passenger
David BarsamProgramming - Passenger
David KaufmanProgramming - Passenger
Christian SiroisGraphic Technical Director - Passenger
Marc-André CarbonneauProduct Specialist - Passenger
Cory McMackinTool Support Specialist - Passenger
Theater Team
Cyril CosenzaTeam Lead - Theater
François CournoyerProgramming - Theater
Guillaume Seguin-BourgeoisProgramming - Theater
Michel-Olivier RousseauProgramming - Theater
Sylvain AudiProgramming - Theater
Benoît DevostProgramming - Theater
Alexandre GaneaArchitect - Theater
Martin ParadisArchitect - Theater
David LightbownTechnical User Experience Director - Theater
Manuel RochonFlying Technical Director - Theater
UPlay Montreal
Jesse HendersonDevelopment Director - Uplay
Julie Paulin-TardifProduction Manager - Uplay
Jean-François RenaudProduct Manager - Uplay
Ghina El-ChemaliGame Designer - Uplay
Programming
Eric FortinTechnical Architect
Victor ZachevTeam Lead Engine
Michel GauthierTeam Lead Mobile
Alain CormierTeam Lead Game SDK
Charles-Simon ViauTechnical Lead Services
Franck MuricaTechnical Lead User Experience
Sébastien ChurchEngine Programming
Pierre DaigleEngine Programming
Frédéric GaudetEngine Programming
Frankie ChanMobile Programming
Agnieszka NowakowskaMobile Programming
Boris YangMobile Programming
Dragos Cristian FilipescuServices Programming
Alexandre LoiselServices Programming
Behrang KhoshnoodGame SDK Programming
Robert KhoshnoodGame SDK Programming
Robert LangloisGame SDK Programming
Samuel VerreaultGame SDK Programming
Jean-François LavoieGame SDK Programming
Abedenour AzzedineUser Experience Programming
Paolo Di StefanoUser Experience Programming
Jean-Charles FontaineUser Experience Programming
Art
Guillaume GauthierGraphic Designer
Yanick SénéchalGraphic Designer
Tools & Automaion
Patrick du BoucherTeam Lead Tools & Automation
Joshua HeathRelease & Build Specialist
Anh Bang BuiProgramming - Tools & Automation
Francis BeauchesneProgramming - Tools & Automation
Quality Assurance
Martin LeclercTeam Lead Quality Assurance
Laurie PoirierTool Support Specialist - QA
Martin TavernierTool Support Specialist - QA
Operations
Jean-François GauthierOperations Support Specialist
Rendez-Vous Platform Team
Jean-Marc Prud'HommeProduct Manager - Rendez-Vous
Etienne CournoyerTeam Lead - Rendez-Vous
Francis PagéTeam Lead - Rendez-Vous
Kevin MartinetTeam Lead - Rendez-Vous
Nicolas MivielleTeam Lead - Rendez-Vous
Stéphane St-ArnauldTeam Lead - Rendez-Vous
Marc LabbéTechnical Lead - Rendez-Vous
Alexandru DorobatProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Andre CaronProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Anshul GoyalProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Bogdan ChisameraProgramming - Rendez-Vous
David GenestProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Denis De AndradeProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Éric RocheleauProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Jean-François BriseboisProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Jean-François GosselinProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Jonathan Tremblay-PageProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Karol SkoumalProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Loris BlanchonProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Mathieu YargeauProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Matthieu GabriacProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Marc-Olivier LabarreProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Martin AsnongProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Martin LabontéProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Michael McClimentProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Pascal LalancetteProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Philippe LemoineProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Pierre-Alexandre GagneProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Réda NazratiProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Serge CatudalProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Stéphane LétourneauProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Sylvain DuchesneProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Yaroslav KishProgramming - Rendez-Vous
Marc-André BarbeauTool Support Specialist - Rendez-Vous
Cyril BordatBuild Specialist - Rendez-Vous
Online Operation Team
Didier ErnotteTeam Lead - Online Operations
Bernard DesmonsProduct Manager - Online Operations
Jean-Francis TetreaultOperation Coordinator - Online Operations
Gaël GirardProduct Manager - Online Operations
Babu BalakrishnanDBAS
Cristian RadanDBAS
Victor FerradaDBAS
Arthur MontheTool Programming - Online
Christopher YapTool Programming - Online
Gary ChungTool Programming - Online
Kyle Chan ThimTool Programming - Online
Julien TayonTool Programming - Online
Timothe Fillion BrunetTool Programming - Online
Constantin-Mugurel FrumuseluSupport Specialist - Online
Mike Chih Chiang ChaoSupport Specialist - Online
Patrick TherrienSupport Specialist - Online
Sander PoolmanSupport Specialist - Online
Sixx LimSupport Specialist - Online
Sonia RodrigueSupport Specialist - Online
Sorin Stefan BalasaSupport Specialist - Online
Jean-Sébastien MajorKey Specialist - Online
Storm Team
Frédéric PichetteProduct Manager - Storm
Martin CarrierTeam Lead - Storm
Bruno BeaudoinProgramming - Storm
Colin HoProgramming - Storm
Huang You GongProgramming - Storm
Julien DéquaireProgramming - Storm
Martin LauzéProgramming - Storm
Matus KirchmayerProgramming - Storm
Pavol KorinekProgramming - Storm
Robert Le Van MaoProgramming - Storm
Scott SchmeisserProgramming - Storm
Sylvain LacasseProgramming - Storm

Ubisoft Toronto

Toronto Studio Additional Contributions
Yan BetriseyAdditional 3D Graphics Programming
Branislav GrujicAdditional 3D Graphics Programming
Sharad GuptaAdditional 3D Graphics Programming
Soner SenAdditional 3D Graphics Programming
David HorachekAdditional Animation Programming
Kan XuAdditional Animation Programming
Ben MillwoodAdditional Assistant Technical Art Director
Ching-Yi LiaoAdditional Cinematic Animator
Emmet BlakeAdditional Game Designer
Dimitry KupermanAdditional Gameplay & AI Animator
Kevin KirstAdditional Gameplay Programming
Charles RandallAdditional Gameplay Programming
Andrew RudsonAdditional Gameplay Programming
Michael WeingertAdditional Gameplay Programming
Jonathan Chan (I)Additional Level Artist
Karol WlodarczykAdditional Level Artist
William KuoAdditional Level Designer
Eddie FariaAdditional Modeller
Gaz IqbalAdditional Multiplayer & Online Lead
Dae Hyun LeeAdditional Multiplayer & Online Programming
Stephen LimAdditional Multiplayer & Online Programming
Alasdair MartinAdditional Multiplayer & Online Programming
Ralf MuellerAdditional Multiplayer & Online Programming
David CheungAdditional Presentation Programming
Sergio JurarezAdditional Presentation Programming
Amanda BelardinelliAdditional QC Development Tester
Sean OwenAdditional QC Development Tester
Matthew SchwartzAdditional QC Development Tester
Richard SchwartzeAdditional QC Development Tester
Martin LemieuxAdditional Sound Designer
Leon OreillyAdditional Technical Lead
Matthew SteinkeAdditional Technical Level Design Director
Hannah EckboAdditional Texture Artist
Ashley MathesonAdditional Tools Programming
Farid El-NemrAdditional UI Artist

Ubisoft Montreal

Montreal Additional Contribution
Grégoire Yannick DiratAdditional Animator
Benjamin BrudenellAdditional Art Director
Jean-Philippe RajotteAdditional Art Director
Damien GalipotAdditional Director Level Design
Olivier PalmieriAdditional Lead Game Design
Miguel Lussier-GosselinAdditional Level Artist
Nicolas PainchaudAdditional Modeller
Ariel RubinAdditional Modeller
Jean-Pierre BraïdySpecial Thanks to Bug Tracker Tester
Mathieu CondetteSpecial Thanks to Bug Tracker Tester
Frank DacostaSpecial Thanks to Bug Tracker Tester
Charles GisstandSpecial Thanks to Bug Tracker Tester
Sebastien M. AlarieSpecial Thanks to Bug Tracker Tester
Christie GehringAdditional Marketing Specialist

Ubisoft Toronto

Studio Management
Jade RaymondManaging Director
Heather SteeleCommunications Director
Laura HoeltzenbeinCommunications Coordinator
Frank GrimaldiFinance Director
Frankie AielloFinance
Norman LauFinance
Christina NagamatsuFinance
Joseph SepiaFinance
Heather HilkerHR Director
Annifride AlexanderHR
Lydia BowserHR
Nargis ChampsiHR
Lucy CookeHR
Heather HolmesHR
Agnes RusekHR
Alexis SmithHR
Francois BaillorgeOperations Director
John Blake (I)Operations & IT
Andrew EvansOperations & IT
Andre-Blue FelipeOperations & IT
Jeffrey KaldmaOperations & IT
Jeremy MistryOperations & IT
Cédric OrvoineInterim Managing Director

Ubisoft Montreal

Studio Management
Yannis MallatChief Executive Officer
Christophe DerennesExecutive Vice-President, Management
Olivier ParisExecutive Vice-President, Operations
Lionel RaynaudVice President, Creation
Cédric OrvoineVice-President, Human Resources & Communication
Yves JacquierExecutive Director, Production Services Studio
Luc DuchaineDirector, Communications
Éric TremblayExecutive Director, Production
Martin LorangerDirector, Finance
Jean-François AllardDirector, Security
William LamySecurity Analyst

Ubisoft Shanghai

Studio Management
Corinne Le RoyManaging Director
Omar BoualiStudio Production Manager
Eric PepinHuman Resources Director
Aurelien PalasseBusiness Development Director
Chen Ming JianStudio Operation Manager
Ji Yi JinStaffing and Training Director
Jin HaiFinance Director
Victoria CheaFinancial Planning
Xie Xiao YingFinancial Planning
Lu QingGNS Regional Director
Yao Xiao YanGeneral Administration Director
He YuCorporate Communication Manager
Jacques ChatenetQuality Control Coordinator
Lv JunBusiness HR
Wu TingHR Support
Wen Qi JieHR Support
Zhang XianHR Support
Wang LinHR Support
Tu Jia YiHR Support
Chang Xiao YingHR Support
Chen Si JiaHR Support
Gu KunFinance Support
Ren JiaFinance Support
Li YeFinance Support
Yan ChunFinance Support
Hou RuiAdministration Support
Wu Yan JunAdministration Support
Shen JianAdministration Support
Xun ChengAdministration Support
Zhou QiangAdministration Support
Li JuanAdministration Support
Shi Yun MeiAdministration Support
Fu QiangCommunication Support
He Jing QuanCommunication Support
Li Xiao SongGNS Support
Zhou HangGNS Support
Zhang Zhi JunGNS Support
Guillaume Le MaletGNS Support
Zhang JunGNS Support
Zhang YuGNS Support
Sun Jian MingInformation System Support
Ji Jian QiangInformation System Support
Wen Wei CaiInformation System Support
Xie Ming JieInformation System Support
Rui KeInformation System Support

Ubisoft Entertainment

Yves GuillemotPresident and CEO
Christine Burgess-QuemardExecutive Director, Worldwide Studios
Serge HascoëtChief Creative Officer
Yann MassonPre-Production Director
Elisabeth PellenOnline Content Director
Nicolas HoestlandtLead Monetization Designer
Julien FaureExpert E-Sport
Olivier DaubaLine Design Director
Arnaud RagotSenior Line Designer
Pascal AllançonLine Designer
Victorien FranziniLine Designer
Mattheo BuxtorfCCO - Executive Assistant
Sarah LevyEditorial Direction Assistant
Adrien AngerTechnical and Data Manager Assistant
Tommy FrançoisUbi IP Director
Jean-Christophe BoulleIP Development (Ubi IP)
Julien CharpentierIP Development (Ubi IP)
Thomas GarbaudIP Development (Ubi IP)
Julian GerightyIP Development (Ubi IP)
Xavier GuilbertIP Development (Ubi IP)
Sam StrachmanIP Development (Ubi IP)
Yannick DahanIP Development (Ubi IP)
Bruno CardotIP Development (Ubi IP)
Stéphane MoissakisIP Development (Ubi IP)
Michel PierfitteGame Analytics Research Director
Franck SacchiUser Research Engineer
Marc Barton-SmithSenior Predictive Analytics Researcher
Emilie TidjaniPredictive Analytics Researcher
Nicolas SekriAnalytics Engineer
Nicolas DucheneautGamer Behavior Research Director
Nick YeeSenior Research Scientist
Patrick PlourdeFSO & GD Expert
Gilles MonteilAnimation Expert
Arnault LabaronneCinema In-Game Lead Developer
Nikolaus Roche-KresseCinema In-Game Developer
Julien LaurentMoton Designer
Olivier HenriotStory Expert
Hélène JuguetGlobal Brand Strategy Director
Jerome DurandBrand Development Director
Damien MoretBrand Development Director
Vincent DubourdieuBrand Development Director
Aude SkorodenskyBrand Development Manager
Nicolas SchoenerProduction Coordination Director
Jean-François CapizziAssociate Production Coordination Director
Pierre JouenProduction Coordination Financial Analyst
Stephen PrigentTransversal Project Coordinator
Olivier GueydonTechnology Investment Manager
Philippe BayleProductivity Expert
Irina CretuEurope Localization Manager
Constance GreifKnowledge Management Production Director
Benjamin HaddadLine Producer
Guillaume GadLine Producer
Corentin FrançoisCertification Manager
Jean-Marie MogentaleCertification Coordinator - Age Rating
Anis BoujaouaneCertification 1st Party Coordinator
Karima ToualiCertification Specialist
Bruno GaugainCertification Specialist
Tatjana StojkovicCertification Specialist
Paul LimCertification Data Manager
Razvan RotunjanuWorldwide QC Director
Robert NeculauWorldwide QC Coordinator
Mircea NutuWorldwide QC Compliance Coordinator
Stephanie PerottiWorldwide Studios Casual Games - Online Director
Julien HummerOnline Services Managwr
Alexandra AndrieuxUplay Brand Development Manager
Cécile GlorieuxOnline Services Project Manager
Fabrice Pierre-ElienOnline Technical Coordination Manager
Stéphanie MadelinJunior Line Producer Uplay
Cyril BeaudauxWeb Service Manager
Susan PapozGame Services Group Manager
Arnaud BoucherieIntegration Manager
Silviana SocuSignup Project Manager
Matthew JordanApplication Manager
Jean-Camille MartinGame Services Project Manager
Emmanuel DruPlayer Services Group Manager
Luc SarlandieUplay Web Project Manager
Jérôme AthierWeb User Experience Manager
Nicolas VeyretWeb User Experience Specialist
Matthieu CaixG2W Producer
Romain PigeayG2W Producer
Alexandre RisticG2W Producer
Paul BrouardGame to Web & Mobile Producer Intern
Dylan RodriguesWeb Development Intern
Marie-France ChanWeb Technical Coordinator
Nicolas MartinStudio Strategy and FInancial Planning Director
Johanne GrangeAssoc. Director Studio Operations
Mathieu PeyronnetSenior Studio Operations Manager
Bénédicte LaborieBlueprint & Studio Operations Coordinator
Vicky LagarreStrategic Planning Manager
Sophie GoldsteinStudio Operations Coordinator
Simon LejarreStudio Operations Coordinator
Laurent LugbullStudio Operations Coordinator
Audrey NeimarkStudio Operations Coordinator
Trent GiardinoNCSA Customer Service Manager
Fred CarmichaelNCSA Customer Service Supervisor
Damien GlorieuxGroup Manager EMEA Acquisition & Loyalty
Céline PaivaWorldwide Consumer Service Project Manager
Jacqu LennonTech Support & Cunsumer Advice Manager
Frédérique BurlotHead of Consumer & Market Knowledge (CMK)
Charles Du RéauHead of Consumer & Market Knowledge (CMK)
Sophie MoureyCMK Director
Sophie MoureyCMK Director
Régis DecombeCMK Manager
Louis-Gabirle Le FoyerCMK Manager
Sybille LopezCMK Manager
Sophie StumpfCMK Manager
Karim KhaniouiCMK Manager
Remi RavazCMK Manager
Grégoire LalouxCMK Senior Analyst
Pierre-Henri TraboulsiCMK Senior Analyst
Raphaël DoyenCMK Analyst
Aimerie HauetCMK Analyst
Maxime RevolCMK Analyst
Romain BinglerCMK Analyst
Nicolas BecheCMK Analyst
Paul CampanaCMK Analyst
Elisabeth DienCMK Analyst
Rodrigue GeorisCMK Analyst
Katherine HanCMK Analyst
Christian SalomonVP Worldwide Licensing
Grégoire GabaldaLicensing Business Intelligence Director
Matt MarcheschiSenior Licensing Analyst
Sandrine MainemareWorldwide Licensing Senior Manager
François DenoeuxWorldwide Licensing Producer
Stéphane MorelWorldwide Licensing Production & Marketing Manager
Danielle KarkourProduction & Marketing Licensing Manager
Camille BoyreauProduction & Marketing Licensing Coordinator
Camille BessonProduction & Marketing Licensing Coordinator

Ubisoft EMEA

Alain CorreEMEA Executive Director
Geoffroy SardinEMEA Chief Marketing & Sales Officer
Guillaume CarmonaEMEA Brand Director
Camille AneasEMEA Group Brand Manager
Lisa VillaumeEMEA Brand Manager
Christophe MalarmeyEMEA Brand Manager
Arthur DejardinEMEA Brand Manager Assistant
Martin LefrançoisEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Eugen KnippelEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Gerben KaupEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Damien JametEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Michael ThielmannEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Judy ChanEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Loris NegroEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Patrizia BischofEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Iris ChoiEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Grzegorz SzablaEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Martin HystEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Elena RuizEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Christelle CottingEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Louise MarchantEMEA Local Group Brand Manager
Mike KolodzinskiEMEA Local Brand Manager
Benedikt SchuelerEMEA Local Brand Manager
Marcel KeijEMEA Local Brand Manager
Emmanuel FauchezEMEA Local Brand Manager
Thorsten KappEMEA Local Brand Manager
Keith ChanEMEA Local Brand Manager
Stefano RigattieriEMEA Local Brand Manager
Yoshihisa TsujiEMEA Local Brand Manager
Sue HongEMEA Local Brand Manager
Rafal AdasiakEMEA Local Brand Manager
Morten RybergEMEA Local Brand Manager
Esther SolanasEMEA Local Brand Manager
Gil GranjeanEMEA Local Brand Manager
Matt BensonEMEA Local Brand Manager
Tiphaine Locqueneux-BianchiHead of EMEA PR
Chad AcersEMEA Group PR Manager
Fabrice PoirierEMEA PR Manager
Stephane CatherineEMEA Digital Marketing & CRM Director
Fabrice LandrieuEMEA Digital Marketing Manager
Jean-Baptiste DesmaizieresEMEA Tade Marketing Manager
Romain OrsatTrade Marketing Coordinator
Sabine BerthierEMEA Retail Sales Director
Virginie CaraïscoEMEA Retail Sales Director
Thomas GeoffroySales Manager
Dany WaksmanBack Catalogue Manager
Olga NesmiyanovaAsian & Export Support Manager
Sébastien CourmontEMEA Digital Sales Director
Raphael RodriguezEMEA Digital Sales Manager Console EMEA
Samir Ait El HadjEMEA Junior Key Account Manager Console
Caroline LudmannPC Digital & Cloud Gaming Sales Manager EMEA
Mehdi SaidiKey Account Manager EMEA PC & Cloud
Jerome MamanEMEA Head of E-Commerce
Philippe CaroUbishop Coordinator
José RamosBilling Manager
Vincent HametEMEA Paperparts & Graphic Studio Manager
Solange PhommachanhEMEA Paperparts Specialist
Laurent GaudyEMEA Manufacturing Director
Raphael BonninEMEA Manufacturing Planning Team
Loïc WilquinEMEA Manufacturing Planning Coordinator
Corentin FrançoisCertification Manager

Ubisoft Entertainment US

NCSA Operations
Rich KubiszewskiVice President, Operations
Josiane ValverdeSenior Director, Operations
Brent WilkinsonUS Director Production Planning and Customer Support
Adam ZacharyManager, Production Planning
Joe ChasanProduction Specialist
Matt LandiProduction Specialist
Udo RichterProduction Specialist
Shannon KokoskaManager, North American Age Ating
Anders ChirinoNorth American Age Rating Specialist
Katrina MedemaSenior Manager, Purchasing
Scranton StichalAssistant Buyer
Christine ChinPurchasing Coordinator
Emmy LeeKey Master
Jody OrsburnManager, Manufacturing
Rachel ReyesManufacturing Coordinator
Jon DelageManager, Supply Chain Management

Ubisoft North America

Laurent DetocPresident & CEO
Tony KeySenior Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Adam NovickasSenior Marketing Director
Alexis BodardMarketing Director
Thomas SerisSenior Brand Manager
Malcolm BermanBrand Manager
Tim CumminsDirector, Public Relations
Arne PedrosoSenior Public Relations Manager
Sarah IrvinAssociate Public Relations Manager
Jill SteinbergSenior Director, Media and Promotions
Joe RongavillaAssociate Director, Media
Natalie OchoaSenior Media Manager
Adam KrauseSenior Online Media Manager
Jesica BrucartOnline Media Manager
Jeff DandurandAssociate Director, Promotions
Ryan PetersonSenior Manager, Promotions
Kristina WatkinsSenior Manager, Promotions
Ellen LeePromotions Manager
Lily HuntAssociate Promotions Managr
Calvin KwanSenior Events Manager
Gabriela Gucho-OlivaEvents Specialist
Justin LandskronDirector, Digital Marketing
David MacachorAssociate Director, Digital Marketing
Lisa PendseSenior Digital Marketing Manager
Clayton LeeSenior Digital Marketing Manager
Rachel AlvesDigital Marketing Specialist
Severin SauliereWeb Producer
Patrick BrodWeb Producer
Scott DixonSenior Manager, CRM & Loyalty
Katie McGuiganCRM Manager
Ben YuAssociate CRM Manager
Alexis BeverlyCRM Coordinator
Jean RaymondDirector, Digital Sales
Whitman ShenkSenior Manager, Digital Commerce
Natalie AdtDigital Sales Manager
Tony HsuDigital Sales Ops Associate
Mike EisenbergVice President, Sales
Steve CarlinSenior Director, Retail Planning and Marketing
Andy SimpsonAssociate Director, Shopper Marketing
Brady WatkinsAssociate Director, Sales Strategy and Planning
Jill WieczorekSenior Sales Strategy & Planning Manager
Cherrie ChiuSenior Retail Programs Manager
Scott HorowitzSenior Shopper Marketing Manager
Matt SeitzSenior Shopper Marketing Manager
Paul AudinoShopper Marketing Manager
Lindsey PotoAssociate Shopper Marketing Manager
Katherine StantonShopper Marketing Coordinator
Trey WilliamsonConsumer Products Specialist
Michael HammondCreative Director
Brian TippieArt Director
Sharon MaherSenior Creative Writer
Jasen MartinezProject Manager
Johannes HolmIllustrator
Adam J. SIlvermanManager, Graphic Production Art
Nick ArnettSenior Graphic Production Artist
Alex AndristLead Graphic Production Artist
Peter KuoTechnical Lead / Graphic Production Artist
Miles SteudingGraphic Production Artist
Ian GolderManager, Copy Editing
Christina ChaCopy Editor
Andrew McKeonCopy Editor
François LuongAssociate Localization Project Manager
Alicia Gimenez RuizAssociate Localization Project Manager
Michelle BartaIntegrated Producer
Debra TrotzSenior Producer
Katherine BamfordVideo Producer
Bryan WoodsMotion Graphics Artist
Derek TekusAssistnat Editor
Victor FajardoSpecial Thanks
Oliver FernandezSpecial Thanks
Coco FloresSpecial Thanks
Laquoia GIbbsSpecial Thanks
Ross MarabellaSpecial Thanks
Lance UngerSpecial Thanks
Kim WeigendSpecial Thanks

Ubisoft Toronto

Yves AllaireSpecial Thanks
Justin AmirkhaniSpecial Thanks
Olivier AmmiratiSpecial Thanks
Gilbert ArcandSpecial Thanks
Lyne ArchambaultSpecial Thanks
Pierre AyotteSpecial Thanks
Martin BarretteSpecial Thanks
Patrice BeauvaisSpecial Thanks
Luc BelliardSpecial Thanks
Hugo BergeronSpecial Thanks
Olaf BleichSpecial Thanks
Jean-Pascal CambiottiSpecial Thanks
Gabriele CarelliSpecial Thanks
David ChampagneSpecial Thanks
Tom ChickSpecial Thanks
Edin ColakSpecial Thanks
Geoffrey CoteSpecial Thanks
Dominic CoutureSpecial Thanks
Charles Leonard CouvretteSpecial Thanks
Hit DetectionSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Olivier DonatoSpecial Thanks
Stephan DubeSpecial Thanks
Genevieve DufaultSpecial Thanks
Dominique DuvivierSpecial Thanks
Alexandre Forest-BoucherSpecial Thanks
Marc-Andre GauthierSpecial Thanks
Nicolas Gauthier-RégisSpecial Thanks
Thomas GirouxSpecial Thanks
Philippe GrégoireSpecial Thanks
Matthew Grist-AlgieSpecial Thanks
Jean-Sebastien GuaySpecial Thanks
Vernon HarmonSpecial Thanks
Keshif HassanSpecial Thanks
Rebecca HeinemanSpecial Thanks
Andrew HilsonSpecial Thanks
Dan "Shoe" HsuSpecial Thanks
Chun HuiSpecial Thanks
Roderick JonesSpecial Thanks
Shelley KarakochukSpecial Thanks
Morgan KennedySpecial Thanks
Robert KeyesSpecial Thanks
Martin KordaSpecial Thanks
Frédéric LaporteSpecial Thanks
Bruno LeblancSpecial Thanks
Jean-Francois LeducSpecial Thanks
Jean-Philippe LerouxSpecial Thanks
Brandon MathesonSpecial Thanks
Andréane MeunierSpecial Thanks
Lyubov MitevaSpecial Thanks
Randall OrensteinSpecial Thanks
Qiong PanSpecial Thanks
Florent ParageSpecial Thanks
Alex ParlourSpecial Thanks
Guy PearceSpecial Thanks
Martin PigeonSpecial Thanks
Alex Sando RabbSpecial Thanks
Lenny RaymondSpecial Thanks
Everton RichardsSpecial Thanks
Ludger SaintelienSpecial Thanks
Joshua SalemSpecial Thanks
Owen SchafferSpecial Thanks
Mia Sole-MajorSpecial Thanks
Jean-François St-AmourSpecial Thanks
Peter SzczygielSpecial Thanks
Mark SzczygielSpecial Thanks
Hasan TaskiranSpecial Thanks
Lisa TeranishiSpecial Thanks
Eric ThiffeaultSpecial Thanks
Steve TilleySpecial Thanks
Jean-Jacques TremblaySpecial Thanks
Robert WilsonSpecial Thanks
Digic PicturesSpecial Thanks (Support Company)

Ubisoft Montreal

Evan ChamplinSpecial Thanks
Tommy JacobSpecial Thanks
Xavier MarquisSpecial Thanks
Renaud PersonSpecial Thanks
Yann SylvestreSpecial Thanks

Ubisoft Shanghai

Alexandre LetendreSpecial Thanks
Andreas PalmgrenSpecial Thanks
Julien BourbonnaisSpecial Thanks
Li ChongSpecial Thanks
Lu HuanSpecial Thanks
Bai HeSpecial Thanks
Gu QiangSpecial Thanks
Sun YiSpecial Thanks
Tan DunSpecial Thanks
Wu Jian HuaSpecial Thanks
Xu NingSpecial Thanks
Zheng Yi BiaoSpecial Thanks

Ubisoft Toronto

Grant BlackwoodNarrative Special Thanks
C.J. KershnerNarrative Special Thanks
Corey MayNarrative Special Thanks
Patrick PlourdeNarrative Special Thanks
Jay PoseyNarrative Special Thanks
Kevin ShorttNarrative Special Thanks
Lucien SoulbanNarrative Special Thanks
Melinda ThielbarNarrative Special Thanks
Kim FaberAdditional Special Thanks

English

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Reza NouriNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Secretary of DefenceNo image
Farsi Soldier 1No image
Arabic Soldier 3No image
Russian Soldier 3No image
Arabic Soldier 2No image
English US Soldier 4No image
Pundit (Qods)No image
Gareth (Transit Cop)No image
English US Soldier 2No image
Russian Soldier 2No image
Jerry GawihNo image
English UK Solder 3No image
English US Soldier 1No image
Farsi Soldier 3No image
Qods GeneralNo image
English UK Soldier 1No image
Oliver (Ollie)No image
Prison Guard 2No image
WalasNo image
Co-PilotNo image
News Anchor 1No image
Russian Soldier 1No image
Arabic SoldierNo image
Prison GuardNo image
KestrelNo image
Arabic Soldier 4No image
CastNo image
Arabic Soldier 1No image
Bin HirNo image
General McGowanNo image
Hindi Soldier 1No image
Farsi Soldier 4No image
Arabic Soldier 2No image
English UK Soldier 4No image
News Anchor 2No image
JadidNo image
Seal 4No image
Lead Engineer (Fuel)No image
Captain TurleyNo image
Bahasa Indonesian Soldier 1No image
News Anchor 3No image
Russian Soldier 4No image
SoldierNo image
Miguel GarciaNo image
President Aide 1No image
Bahasa Indonesian Soldier 2No image
WalasNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
English UK Soldier 2No image
SaaedNo image
English US Solder 3No image
Hindi Soldier 2No image
Soldier 4 - Farsi (English)No image
Dwa GunawayNo image
WalasNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

French

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Italian

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
KestrelNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

German

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Spanish

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
KestrelNo image
Reza NouriNo image
PilotNo image
Jadid HaidosNo image
Qods GeneralNo image
Engineer LeaderNo image
Air TrafficNo image
Secretary DefenseNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Spanish

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
KestrelNo image
Reza NouriNo image
PilotNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Russian

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Japanese

Sam FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Isaac BriggsNo image
Charlie ColeNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
Majid SadiqNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Blacklist

84 /100


Released: 2013

Splinter Cell Blacklist builds on the stealth roots of the franchise, while exploring new directions to embrace the realms of action and adventure. Players can define their personal play styles and be rewarded for...