Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-04-29)

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction (Credits)

Ubisoft Montreal

Management
Pierre GuillonneauIn Memory of
Chadi LebbosExecutive Producer
Alexandre ParizeauProducer
Maxime BélandCreative Director
Audrey GoyetteAssociate Producer
Jean-François PoirierAssociate Producer
Sébastien EbacherAssociate Producer - Coop
Émile LiangProducer - Single Player Maps
Patrick ReddingGame Director - Coop
Steven MastersLead Game Designer
Jean-Pascal CambiottiLead Game Designer - Coop
David ChâteauneufLevel Design Director
Sébastien GalameauLevel Design Director
Jason ArsenaultLevel Design Director - Coop
Simon TourangeauLead Programmer
Gilles MonteilAnimation & Scripted Events Director
Sidonie WeberArt Director
The Chinh NgoArt Director
Vincent JeanArt Director
Christian DiazArt Director - Coop
Jean-Philippe RajotteArt Director - Presentation
Fabien NoëlAudio Director
Sean StanekScripted Events Director
Olivier PetitProduction Manager - AI
Sandra WarrenProduction Manager - Animation & Scripted Events
Andréane MeunierProduction Manager - Gameplay & Presentation
Gabriel HernandezProduction Manager - Management Tools & Support
Stéphane CaissieProduction Manager - Single Player Maps
Catherine NolinProduction Manager - Single Player Maps
Marc-André BoivinProduction Manager - SP Maps, Brekables & VFX
Nicolas BlanchardProdution Manager - Coop Maps
Karine CastonguayProduction Manager - Online Services
Philippe Hellouin De MenibusProduction Manager - Scripted Events
Vincent GagnonLead Audio Designer
Oliver GirardLead Audio Designer - Coop
Jacques MarcrouxTeam Lead - Character Modeling
Christophe VivetLead QA
Maxime MercierTechnical Architect
Éric AllardTechnical Architect
Jean-François DubéTechnical Architect
Samuel WatsonLead 3D Programmer
Stephen HillTechnical Lead - 3D
Martin WalshTechnical Lead - AI
Patrick DuquetteTechnical Lead - Coop
Jimmy BoulianeTechnical Architect - Coop
Félix DuchesneauLead Gameplay Programmer
Jean-Sébastien GuayTechnical Art Director
Danny DeslongchampsTechnical Director Breakables, VFX & Additional Art
Robert OsborneTechnical Art Director - Coop
Damien GalipotLevel Design - Technical Director
Roland LévesqueLevel Design - Technical Director
Yann SylvestreLevel Design Technical Director - Coop
Miao YongLevel Design Technical Director - Coop
James ClementTechnical Director - Scripted Events
Hau-Nghiep PhanCharacter Technical Director
Guillaume PlourdeAnimation Technical Director
Pierre-Marc SimardAnimation Technical Director
Jean-Philippe RoyAssistant Technical Art Director
Hugo LevasseurTeam Lead - Breakables
Marc-André CaronTeam Lead - Level Design - Coop
Marc DemersTeam Lead - Technology Group
François QuidozProject Closer
Design
Richard DanskyScriptwriter
Mike Lee (I)Scriptwriter
Philippe DebayNarrative Design
Jessi ThindNarrative Design - Coop
Adam AlimGame Designer
Dean EvansGame Designer
Marc HernandezGame Designer
Julien LamoureuxGame Designer
Patrik MéthéGame Designer
Simon ArseneaultLevel Designer
Alexandre BeaumontLevel Designer
Jean-Edouard BelliniLevel Designer
Marc-André ClermontLevel Designer
Hugo DesmeulesLevel Designer
Pierre-Luc GagnonLevel Designer
Sébastien GuayLevel Designer
Bradley HinesLevel Designer
Huang HuaiLevel Designer
Simon La SalleLevel Designer
John LawranceLevel Designer
Jean-Claude RosayLevel Designer
Gabriel ThérienLevel Designer
Simon-Albert BoudreaultLevel Designer - Coop
Vincent CadieuxLevel Designer - Coop
Rui CamposLevel Designer - Coop
Jean CasparLevel Designer - Coop
Benoit DeschampsLevel Designer - Coop
Geoff EllenorLevel Designer - Coop
Nick KingLevel Designer - Coop
François MessierLevel Designer - Coop
Joeu RussoLevel Designer - Coop
Patrick SauvageauLevel Designer - Coop
Hakim AbbasScripted Event Integrator
Benjamin William AckermanScripted Event Integrator
Frederic BlattmannScripted Event Integrator
Maxime ChapleauScripted Event Integrator
Paul GreenScripted Event Integrator
Mathieu LaurinScripted Event Integrator
Alex MayerScripted Event Integrator
Adrian SpiridonScripted Event Integrator
Audrey St-PierreScripted Event Integrator
Yu SunScripted Event Integrator
Programming
Louis De Carufel3D Progammer
Nicolas Juspin3D Progammer
David Lapointe3D Progammer
Jean-François Tremblay3D Progammer
Peter Chan (I)AI Programmer
Peter ChungAI Programmer
Steve GagnéAI Programmer
Martin GuillemetteAI Programmer
Romain KillianAI Programmer
Frédérick Martel-LupinAI Programmer
Cosmin-Mihai RǎianuAI Programmer
Graham ParkerAI Programmer
Martin PerreaultAI Programmer
Pierre VignonAI Programmer
Benoît-Pierre ChevalierCoop Programmer
Terence ChiuCoop Programmer
Christian Drouin-PlanteCoop Programmer
Francis Gauthier-FredetteCoop Programmer
Denis LoutreinCoop Programmer
Louis-Philippe SéguinCoop Programmer
Yohan PetiotCoop Programmer
Simon PicardCoop Programmer
Marco RosatoCoop Programmer
Wei XiangCoop Programmer
François DevicEngine & Pipeline Programmer
Vincent BeaucheminEngine & Pipeline Programmer
Mathieu LaforceEngine & Pipeline Programmer
Nicolas BeaudetteGameplay Programmer
Louis-Philippe DallaireGameplay Programmer
Vincent DionneGameplay Programmer
Sylvain GravelGameplay Programmer
Raphaël ParentGameplay Programmer
David ThérriaultGameplay Programmer
David BarsamMenus & Interfaces Programmer
Pascal RhéaumeMenus & Interfaces Programmer
Carl TremblayMenus & Interfaces Programmer
Francis TremblayMenus & Interfaces Programmer
Jeffrey CarterQA Programmer
François TremblayData Manager
Étienen VachonData Manager
Pascal DeschateletsTools Tester
Art
David Barrette WardanaAnimator
Simon BlaisAnimator
Mathieu BlouinAnimator
Thomas DestuguesAnimator
Grégoire Yannick DiratAnimator
Michael DonnellAnimator
Valère GauthierAnimator
Philippe GreffardAnimator
Jonathan GuayAnimator
Marie-Agnès GuyAnimator
Paul JesperAnimator
Marc-Antoine LamarcheAnimator
Guy LaroseAnimator
Judith LavoieAnimator
Michel LévisAnimator
Betina MarquisAnimator
Christine MartineauAnimator
Jean-François MéthotAnimator
Pascal MimeaultAnimator
Joseph NasrallahAnimator
Aline SchlegerAnimator
Funny SchuttAnimator
Frederick TaylorAnimator
Juan Esteban DiazCamera Animator
Julien JoubertTeam Lead Facial Animation
Michelle PerezFacial Animator
Sylvie BeauchampCharacter Modeler
Daniel BordeleauCharacter Modeler
Christopher CaoCharacter Modeler
Frédéric JovetCharacter Modeler
Mager Kamel AquinoCharacter Modeler
Simon LacosteCharacter Modeler
Kaven PerreaultCharacter Modeler
Leroy-James SimpsonCharacter Modeler
Horia TrandafirCharacter Modeler
Jean-Francois ArseneauRigger
David PayneRigger
Bruno Gauthier-LeblancConcept Artist
Tri NguyenConcept Artist
Andrzej TutajConcept Artist
Meinert HansenStoryboard Artist
Wayne MurrayStoryboard Artist
Guillaume BélandLevel Artist
François BellottoLevel Artist
Éric BoisvertLevel Artist
Marc-Olivier BouchardLevel Artist
Dany GilbertLevel Artist
Marc-Antoine HamelinLevel Artist
Isabelle HenleyLevel Artist
Miguel Lussier-GosselinLevel Artist
Matthew MassierLevel Artist
Marc MeyerLevel Artist
John O'MalleyLevel Artist
Vincent RobichaudLevel Artist
Alexandre SabourinLevel Artist
Stanley SiebertLevel Artist
Ian St-LouisLevel Artist
Emmanuel TavaresLevel Artist
Ming YinLevel Artist
Natasha BouchardLevel Artist - Coop
Joshua CookLevel Artist - Coop
Xavier DeschênesLevel Artist - Coop
Daniel EdwardsLevel Artist - Coop
Jiang Ming HuiLevel Artist - Coop
Gabriel SommaLevel Artist - Coop
John WikeleyLevel Artist - Coop
Pedro FernandezModeling - Single Player Maps
Chris HendryModeling - Single Player Maps
Sloan HoodModeling - Single Player Maps
Kevin KokModeling - Single Player Maps
Mario LetendreModeling - Single Player Maps
Gary Ng Thow HingModeling - Single Player Maps
Ognjen PanicModeling - Single Player Maps
Cyrielle ReyModeling - Single Player Maps
David Richer-BrazeauModeling - Single Player Maps
Ariel RubinModeling - Single Player Maps
Yannick VeilletteModeling - Single Player Maps
Kyu-Chul YounModeling - Single Player Maps
Jérôme BusqueModeling - Coop Maps
Martin Chia-Ken OungModeling - Coop Maps
Gilbert ArcandModeling - Breakables
Simon NadeauModeling - Breakables
Yves Romuald Mama FoudaModeling - Breakables
André ParéModeling - Breakables
Patrice CôtéShader Artist
Alfredo CristinzianoShader Artist
Olivier DonatoShader Artist
Pascal SavignacShader Artist
Patrick SiroisShader Artist
Salomé StrappazzonShader Artist
Emi TakeshitaShader Artist
Geneski TanakaShader Artist
Pascal BarriaultShader Artist - Coop
David LajeunesseShader Artist - Coop
David MassicotteShader Artist - Coop
Isaac PapismadoShader Artist - Coop
Andrew WaddinghamShader Artist - Coop
Yao Wei JunLighting Artist - Single Player Maps
Jean-Philippe LerouxLighting Artist - Coop
Maxime DelerisVisual Effects Artist
Gregory PicheVisual Effects Artist
Nicolas BourgesMenus & Interface Graphic Artist
Christian CimonMenus & Interface Graphic Artist
Oscar Mar LealMenus & Interface Graphic Artist
Danny PoissantMenus & Interface Graphic Artist
Audio
Tristan BernierAudio Artist
Louis-Philippe DionAudio Designer
Pavel MaximytchevAudio Designer
David KristianAudio Designer - Coop
Kaveh CohenMusic Composer
Michael NielsenMusic Composer
Amon TobinAdditional Music Composer
Transitions & Projected Movies
Sebastien RacineAssociate Producer
Isabelle RochetteCoordinator
Richard NeronTransitions & Movies Director
Alexandre NeszvecskoTransitions & Movies Director
Ghislain OuelletTransitions & Movies Director
Sam EniojukanTranstions & Movies Animator
Stéphanie DesforgesTranstions & Movies Animator
Philippe TrudelleTranstions & Movies Animator
Patrick GosselinTranitions & Movies Visual Effects
Jean-René TrudelTranitions & Movies Visual Effects
Virginie Cinq-MarsTranstions & Movies Lighting
Vincent ClemençonTranstions & Movies Lighting
Jean-René TrudelTransitions & Movies Special Effects
Benoît LadouceurTransitions & Movies Matte Painting
John BigorgneTransitions & Movies Matte Painting
Olivier MartinTransitions & Movies Matte Painting
Stéphane TurgeonStoryboards & Illustrations
Mark KinkelinTranstions & Moives Compositing
Louise McDonaldTranstions & Moives Compositing
Jihane GeadahTranstions & Moives Compositing
Jean-Sébastien SavardTranstions & Moives Compositing
Philippe DésirontTranstions & Moives Compositing

Ubisoft Entertainment

Marketing
Éric GallantSenior International Brand Manager
Emmanuel FauchezInternational Brand Manager
Alexandre RemySenior International Product Manager
Dimitri GochgarianInternational Product Manager
Jérome Leclerc CoutureAssistant International Product Manager
Serge BerizikiMarketing Intern
Alexandre BrochuMarketing Intern
Li KuoSenior Community Developer
Chris EastonCommunity Developer

Ubisoft USA

Laurent DetocPresident
Tony KeySVP Sales and Marketing
Adam NovickasMarketing Director
Sam SalibaAssociate Marketing Director
Tom YuSenior Brand Manager
Shane BierwithAssociate Brand Manager
Tim CumminsSenior PR Manager
Renelly MorelAssociate Digital Marketing Manager
Severin SauliereWebsite Producer
Katrina MedemaPuchasing
Emmy LeePuchasing
Brenda PanagrossiE-Commerce
Chieh ChenE-Commerce
Andy SwansonB2B Sales and Partnerships
Jeffrey DicksteinB2B Sales and Partnerships
Melanie DesliensPromotions
Lily AtkinsPromotions
Kristina FluckePromotions
Adam Chun-AvilaPromotions
Joe RongavillaMedia
Adam KrauseMedia
Natalie OchoaMedia
David HandogMedia
Brian TippieCreative Serivices
Ryan MolyneauxCreative Serivices
Sharon OrtizCreative Serivices
Dan MorrillLoyalty and CRM
Thomas PaderesLoyalty and CRM
Mike EisenbergRetail Marketing
Laura WongRetail Marketing
Cherrie ChiuRetail Marketing
Chris LyonsRetail Marketing
Ellen LeeRetail Marketing
Graham RiosRetail Marketing

Ubisoft EMEA

Alain CorreEMEA Executive Director
Stéphanie PerottiEMEA Chief Operating Officer
John ParkesEMEA Marketing Director
Sophie ColsonEMEA Marketing Group Manager
Éric MoutardierEMEA Senior Brand Manager
Francois-Xavier DenieleEMEA Assistant Brand Manager
Matt BensonUnited Kingdom Brand Manager
Michael ThielmannGermany Brand Manager
Florent GreffeFrance Brand Manager
Pablo AbellanSpain Brand Manager
Marco CaprelliItaly Brand Manager
Stefano RigoldiItaly Brand Manager
Michiel VerheijdtNetherlands Brand Manager
Xander ValkiersBelgium Brand Manager
Morten RybergDenmark Brand Manager
Gil GranjeanSwitzerland Brand Manager
Eugen KnippelAustria Brand Manager
Rafal AdasiakPoland Brand Manager
Ben TaylorAustralia Brand Manager
Matthew TangAustralia Brand Manager
Yvonne ChanChina Brand Manager
San KimSouth Korea Territory Manager
Sachiko MiyataJapan Marketing Manager
Dan GardenerEMEA Emerging Market Manager
Jerome BenzadonEMEA Senior PR Specialist
Peter HammerEMEA Senior PR Specialist
Guillaume De ButlerEMEA Digital Marketing Manager
Damien NeymarcEMEA Trade Marketing Team
Tahar HamzaouiEMEA Trade Marketing Team
Blandine ViegasEMEA Paper Parts Traffic Team
Dimitri BismuthEMEA Paper Parts Traffic Team
Saria SalehEMEA Manufacturing Planning Team
Guillaume MammiEMEA Manufacturing Planning Team
Amy JenkinsEMEA B2B Sales and Partnership Team
Caroline LamacheEMEA B2B Sales and Partnership Team
Caroline LudmannEMEA B2B Sales and Partnership Team

Ubisoft Entertainment

Consumer and Market Knowledge
Frédérique BurlotHead of CMK
Charles du RéauCMK Director, Traditional Games
Sylvain ConstantinConsumer Research Senior Analyst
Ambre LizureyConsumer Research Senior Analyst
Thierry CimkauskasKrav Maga Specialist
Audio / Video Studio
Jérémi ValiquetteDirector, Audio / Video Studio
Nancy LarocqueTalent Manager
Jeremy BlechetMusic Licensing Coordinator
Tchae MeasrochFoley Artist
Karl LamoureuxSound Editor
Raymond LegaultSound Editor
Marc LéveilléSound Editor
Denis SaindonSound Editor
Bénédicte OuimetMusic Editor
Simon LandryMusic Editor
Ubisoft EntertainmentVoice Recorded in Montreal (Support Company)
Wave GenerationVoice Recorded in Montreal (Support Company)
Point d'OrgueVoice Recorded in Montreal (Support Company)
BlindlightVoices Managed and Recorded in LA (Support Company)
Lev ChapelskyVoices Manager (LA)
Mark CamachoVoice Director
Jean BoucherCasting Coordinator
Geoffrey CoteSound Technician
Jocelyn DaoustSound Technician
Shaun-Nicholas GallagherSound Technician
Didier GagnonSound Technician
Simon LeducSound Technician
Emmanuel NoveroSound Technician
Mathieu RodierSound Technician
Gabriel RondeauSound Technician
Jean-Christophe VerbereSound Technician
Sabrina JacquesMarketing Video Coordinator
Anessah CrawleyMarketing Video Editor
C4
Ludger SaintelienArt Director
Xavier ThomasArt Director
Sophie CôtéProduction Manager
Jeremy DerCommucation Artist
Pascal De SampaioCommucation Artist
Hugo DeschampsCommucation Artist
Anthony GuebelsCommucation Artist
Patrick HudonCommucation Artist
Philippe Magnin-RobertCommucation Artist
Éric MailhotCommucation Artist
Maxime ProulxCommucation Artist
Adam SteevesCommucation Artist
Robin VeretCommucation Artist
Game-Film / Marketing Tool Progamming Team
Pierre BlaizeauGame-Film / Marketing Tool Progamming
Patrick SauvageauGame-Film / Marketing Tool Progamming
Jean-François GagnonGame-Film / Marketing Tool Progamming
Human Resources
Dominique NourrySenior HR Consutlant
Stéphanie Rajot-PeillerSenior HR Consutlant
IT Operations
Geneviève DicaireDeputy IT Operations Director
Genevieve MenardHelp Desk
Michel TremblayHelp Desk
Martin PoirierHelp Desk
Martin BernardHelp Desk
Benoit FiliatreaultHelp Desk
ALexandre DionHelp Desk
Bun Leang ChhourHelp Desk
Sonia RodrigueHelp Desk
Jean-Maxime BosvertTechnical Support
Alex DandurandTechnical Support
William LamyTechnical Support
Dominic MastrangeloTechnical Support
Philippe MoussinTechnical Support
Eric MurphyTechnical Support
Denis VerfaillieTechnical Support
Louis-Philippe BrissetteTechnical Support
Nicolas ChampagneTechnical Support
Benoit EdeTechnical Support
Richard EwingTechnical Support
Marc-Andre FillionTechnical Support
Benoit FontaineTechnical Support
Dany LepineTechnical Support
Caroline TailleferTechnical Support
Niven ComilangTechnical Support
Agostino DemartinisTechnical Support
Claudy DorelienTechnical Support
Cedrik HudonTechnical Support
Mathieu LaliberteTechnical Support
Francois PicheTechnical Support
Christophe SicardTechnical Support
Martin TherrienTechnical Support
Frederic TruongTechnical Support
Michel DurandStore
Laurent MalletteStore
Roger SaindonStore
Jonathan VenneStore
IT Production
Frederick BernardDeputy IT Production Director
Sébastien HinseIT Production Project Manager
Annie MorneauIT Production Project Manager
Frank ZhangIT Production Technical Architect
Eric HazanIT Production Data Analyst
Luc GagnonIT Production Tools Tester
Olivier L'HeureuxIT Production Programmer
Marius UngureanuIT Production Programmer
Francois HuardIT Production Programmer
Localization
Frederique FournyDirector, Montreal Localization
David CoulombeLocalization Project Manager
Emeric Le JouanLocalization Project Manager
Unai Gómez OnrubiaLocalization Integrator
Agnès LetourneurFrench Version
Olivier ColcombetFrench Translation
Xavier KemmleinFrench Translation
Hélène ManginFrench Translation
Xavier VibertFrench Translation
François YaigreFrench Translation
Olivier RabatFrench Audio Project Manager

Dune Sound

Jean-Baptiste Saint-PolRecording
Johann GrandinRecording
François NavarroRecording
Game On AudioAdditional Recording (Support Company)
Martial Le MinouxVoice Direction
Pascal QuilichiniAssistant
Xavier VibertAssistant
Jean-Baptiste Saint-PolPost Production
Yann LaferrèrePost Production
Kevin KruegerPost Production
François NavarroPost Production
Clément Faure-BracPost Production
Isabelle NormandFrench Casting Management

Agua MassMedia

Esperanza HernándezSpanish Project Manager
Javier NegreteHistoric and Liguistic Consutlant
Txus PérezSpanish Translation
Aurelio SáizSpanish Translation
Esperanza HernándezArtisitc and Dubbing Direcion
Jesús LázaroSound Production Manager

Orange Studio

Gabriele VegettiItalian Version
Gian Maria BattistiniProject Management
Francesca PezzoliItalian Translation and Adaptation
Gian Maria BattistiniItalian Translation and Adaptation
Gian Maria BattistiniItalian Voice Direction
Ilaria ZamboniItalian Voice Direction Assistant
Studio Arkí SRLStudio Engineer (Support Company)

Partnertrans

Markus LudolfProject Management
Steffan AndersGerman Translation
Christian SchneiderGerman Translation
Daniela SzommGerman Translation
Markus LudolfHistorical and Lingusitic Direction
G&G TonstudiosVoice Recording (Support Company)
Jörn FrieseStudio Engineer
Richard WesterhausStudio Engineer
Christian SchneiderExecutive German Voice Director
Jörn FrieseGerman Assistant Voice Director
Richard WesterhausGerman Assistant Voice Director
Martina EckertSpecial Thanks
Thomas GesellSpecial Thanks

Ubisoft K.K.

Steve MillerManaging Director
Yoshihisa TsujiMarketing Director
Akio KoshibaSales manager
Shunsuke SaikiLocalizaton Director
Fumiko AoyamaLocalization Manager
Aiko SuganoLocaization Assistant
SmartechTranslation & Adaptation (Support Company)
AC CreateVoice Recording (Support Company)
Ryoichi UchikoshiVoice Recording
Daisuke NoguchiTesting
Noriaki IshidaTesting
Itta KawamuraTesting

Ubisoft Korea

Sue HongTerritory Manager
San KimProduct Manager
San KimLocalization Manager

NeoG

Egg KimKorean Translation & Testing
Luie HanKorean Translation & Testing
David KhoKorean Translation & Testing
U-TRAX M.M.L.Dutch Version (Support Company)
U-TRAX M.M.L.Danish Version (Support Company)
U-TRAX M.M.L.Norwegian Version (Support Company)
U-TRAX M.M.L.Swedish Version (Support Company)
GamekeeperPolish Version (Support Company)

Game Factory Interactive

Alexander SomovLocalization Manager
Anastasia MuratovaLocalization Manager
Tatiana VrabieRussian Translation
Michael GolovkinRussian Translation
Tatiana VrabieRussian Proofreading
Ekaterina RyahinaRussian Proofreading

Playman

Václav PoláekLocalization Manager
Michal FarníkCzech Translation

Enzyme Testing Labs

Carolljo MaherWorldwide Production Director
Rémy JulitaHead of Production
Trine Sofi JacobsenLocalization Project Manager
David McCombLead Tester
Tommy IndrietsLead Tester
Viviane DescombesFrench Localization Tester
Aurélie TauffliebFrench Localization Tester
Patrice Tcha SengnouFrench Localization Tester
Daniele CapaccettiItalian Localization Tester
Luisiana CasilloItalian Localization Tester
Alberto VaccariItalian Localization Tester
Ulrike BarwischGerman Localization Tester
Carsten DittmannGerman Localization Tester
Eric PrawitGerman Localization Tester
Sergio HerreroSpanish Localization Tester
Esperanza Huaranga PioSpanish Localization Tester
Penelope Torres MartinSpanish Localization Tester
Pm UbertDutch Localization Tester
Paul Van PeltDutch Localization Tester
Johan HelgøeNorwegian Localization Tester
Terje LingaasNorwegian Localization Tester
Jonas ChristensenDanish Localization Tester
Mads Ove LoftDanish Localization Tester
Tomas AnderssonSwedish Localization Tester
Björn Fransson-SembSwedish Localization Tester
Karol PawlikPolish Localization Tester
Olga LevshinaRussian Localization Tester
Pavel ShukhmanRussian Localization Tester
Petr KolmanCzech Localization Tester

Ubisoft Entertainment

MoCap Studio
Jacques DussaultDirector, Mocap Studio
Claude ComeauMocap Supervisor
Charlène GilbertProduction Assistant
Stéphan ChabotMocap Technician
Luc LoubatMocap Technician
Mathieu PaquinMocap Technician
Martin PigeonMocap Technician
Kevin O'NeilMocap Technician
Bruno RoyMocap Technician
Daniel VenemaMocap Technician
Jean-François CarrierMocap Tracker
Martin CôtéMocap Tracker
Patrick GrimwoodMocap Tracker
Philippe ParentMocap Tracker
Marc-Olivier SabourinMocap Tracker
Danny MénardMocap Tracker
Playtest Lab
Marie-Pierre DyotteDirector, Playtest Lab
Alexandre Forest-BoucherPlaytest Lab Team Lead
Nicholas SweeneyPlaytest Lab Team Lead
Martin Maheux-LessardPlaytest Coordinator
Philippe LeducPlaytest Coordinator
Philippe RenaudPlaytest Coordinator
Jean-Christophe RodriguePlaytest Coordinator
Lyne ArchambaultObserver
Pierre BoyerObserver
Benoit BrièreObserver
Marc-André BurcikasObserver
Jonathan DankoffObserver
Antoine Fortier AuclairObserver
Benoit GagnonObserver
Nicholas MainvilleObserver
Nikolas SchmidtObserver
Mia Sole-MajorPlaytest Lab Assistant Coordination
Security Group
Alexandre MajorDirector, Security
Sébastien HarbecSecurity Analyst
Bruno LeblancSecurity Analyst
Luc WendoverSecurity Analyst
Technology Group
Quentin GalletTechnology Group Director
Martin LavoieTechnology Group Deputy Director
Sylvain TrottierTechnology Group Deputy Director
Steve DesjarlaisMiddleware Product Manager
Rima BrekMiddleware Engineering Lead
Bernard DesmonsOnline Product Manager
Jérôme DuplaixOnline Engineering Lead
Olivier GueydonTools Product Manager
Nicolas BeaufilsTools Engineering Lead
Julie TruongAnimation Product Manager
Jimmy BoulianeTechnical Director
Patrick CarrièreTechnology Group Coordinator
Laurent CorbièreTechnology Group Coordinator
David LevesqueTechnology Group Coordinator
Stéphane GrenierService Team Product Manager
Dany AubutQA Team Lead
Frédéric JeanTools Programmer
François MessierTools Programmer
Alain MétivierTools Programmer
Alexis TremblayData Manager
Robert MollonTechnical Writer
Stéphane LévesqueInteface Designer
Ronald BeiroutiAnimation Team Lead
Martin BarretteAnimation Programmer
Hugues RousseauDare Team Lead
Stéphane BureauDare Programmer
Israël Prince-BeliveauDare Programmer
Ouamer DahmaniDare Programmer
Éric DesaulniersDare Programmer
Ludovic DucasDare Programmer
Jean-François GuayDare Programmer
Pierre SarrazinDare Programmer
Francois VeilleuxDare Programmer
François MartelDarestudio Team Lead
Marc BaillargeonDarestudio Programmer
Alexandre BorgiaDarestudio Programmer
Sébastien LachanceDarestudio Programmer
Isabelle LafonDarestudio Programmer
Benoit LarivièreDarestudio Programmer
Frédéric MarsolaisDarestudio Programmer
Charles NeptonDare Tool Programmer
Martin NadeauTool Tester
Nicola FeraTool Tester
Jocelyn Veilleux-NolinFire Team Lead
Yohann Dos SantosFire Architect
Cyril PerrinGear Team Lead
Sébastien LussierGear Architect
Pierre-Paul DelisleGear Programmer
Cyrille GauclinGear Programmer
Francis PagéGear Programmer
Jean-François RichardGear Programmer
Yannick CholetteGear Tool Programmer
Alexandre PichéOasis Team Lead
François ChartrandOasis Programmer
Sébastien HivonOasis Programmer
Marie Duhaime-MajorOasis Programmer
David BridetOasis Tool Tester
Alain AbbyadOasis Product Speialist
Danny CoutureOasis Concept Designer
Fabien NoëlOasis Concept Designer
Carl DionneOnline Architect
Shayne MitchellOnline Team Coordinator
Justin WongOnline Team Coordinator
Alain CormierRendez-Vous Team Lead
Marc LabbéRendez-Vous Team Lead
Jean-Marc Prud'HommeRendez-Vous Team Lead
Patrice BeauvaisRendez-Vous Programmer
Éric BertrandRendez-Vous Programmer
Michael CatanzaritiRendez-Vous Programmer
Denis De AndradeRendez-Vous Programmer
Sylvain DemersRendez-Vous Programmer
Patrick DrapeauRendez-Vous Programmer
Matthieu GabriacRendez-Vous Programmer
Bela KampisRendez-Vous Programmer
Behrang KhoshnoodRendez-Vous Programmer
Dan Le VanRendez-Vous Programmer
Robert Le Van MaoRendez-Vous Programmer
Arthur MontheRendez-Vous Programmer
Fabien NinolesRendez-Vous Programmer
Éric RocheleauRendez-Vous Programmer
Emmanuel YaoRendez-Vous Programmer
Sébastien BessetteMultiplayer Engine Team Lead
Martin CarrierMultiplayer Engine Programmer
Colin HoMultiplayer Engine Programmer
Matus KirchmayerMultiplayer Engine Programmer
Sylvain LacasseMultiplayer Engine Programmer
Scott SchmeisserMultiplayer Engine Programmer
Fabien EidMultiplayer Engine Online QC
Stéphane LétourneauMultiplayer Engine Online QC
Arnaud ChevriotOperation Team Lead
Serge AdourianOperations DBAS
Joy ChenOperations DBAS
Laurent BouchardOperations Tool Programmer
Pablo CorzoOperations Tool Programmer
Thanh Liem TranOperations Tool Programmer
Son NguyenOperations Tool Programmer
Mike Chih Chiang ChaoOperations Tool Tester
Patrick TherrienOperations Tool Tester
Ubisoft Digital Arts
Anne Le BouyonnecProducer Digital Arts
Jean-Jacques TremblayAssociate Producer Digital Arts
Miguel-Angel MartinDigital Arts Director
Isabelle BismuthProduction Manager
Pascal BlanchéArt Director
Henry FongIllustrator
Laurent BernierAnimator
Mathieu DufresneAnimator
Gianluca FratelliniAnimator
Sendy GagneAnimator
Helene LavertuAnimator
Hytham MorsyAnimator
Omar MorsyAnimator
Patrick PelletierAnimator
Quoc-Nghi TranAnimator
Odrée VeilletteAnimator
Jihane GeadahComposting
Louise McDonaldComposting
Dominic TremblayComposting
Philippe DugasRigging
Simon HabibRigging
André BastienLighting
Caroline BoulayLighting
Virginie Cinq-MarsLighting
Dominique GrandmontLighting
Sebastien HebertLighting
Samuel JacquesLighting
Myriam LaforestLighting
Guylaine RhéaumeLighting
Marc-André CarbonneauSpecial Effects
Pierre CatafordSpecial Effects
Maximilien AlbertModeler
Jean-Francois DuvalModeler
Alexandre GagneModeler
Frédéric MadoreModeler
Guillaume TiberghienModeler
Brad WaddinghamModeler
Steve FraserTexturing
Isabelle GagnonTexturing
Catherine LangevinTexturing
Jessica LariveTexturing
Tram LuongTexturing
Luc VeilletteTexturing
Brad WaddinghamTexturing
Pierre AyotteTexturing
Uplay in Game
André RoyUplay Director
Gaël GirardUplay Technical Lead
Alexandre ArchambaultUplay Production Manager
Julie CazzaroUplay Production Coordinator
Adrien Banet-RivetUplay Game Designer
Akram GhoussoubUplay Service Technical Lead
Charly BertrandUplay Programmer
Charles-Simon ViauUplay Programmer
Eric FortinUplay Browser Technical Lead
Francois CantinUplay Browser Programmer
Michel GauthierUplay Browser Programmer
Alexandre DeschampsUplay Browser Programmer
Abedenour AzzedineUplay Browser Programmer
Louis-Philippe MauriceUplay UI Technical Lead
Ghina El-ChemaliUplay UI Graphic Artist
Wadi ZhangUplay Action Scritp Developer
Gino ForestUplay Action Scritp Developer
Victor ZachevUplay Tools & QA Technical Lead
Neil RegoUplay Data Manager
Christopher YapUplay Tools Programmer
Dragos Cristian FilipescuUplay Tools Programmer
Uplay.com
Cyril BeaudauxWeb Service Manager
Giovanni Del PozzoWeb Production Manager
Clément LetzelterWeb Producer
Alexandre LoiselWebmaster
David QuiquempoixWebmaster
Emmanuel DruWeb Application Manager
Stephane CatherineWeb Application Manager
Damien GlorieuxEMEA CRM Manager
Philip NavidadCommunity Development Manager
Bruno GuérinCommunity Development Manager
Scott DixonUS Senior Manager, CRM & Loyalty
Dan MorrilUS Manager, CRM & Loyalty
Philippe GuayUplay Thanks
Denis BertrandUplay Thanks
Alexandre RousseauUplay Thanks
Éric TremblayUplay Thanks
Jonathan MoreauUplay Thanks
Quality Control
Jonathan MoreauStudio Manager, Quality Control
Jean-Dominic AudetQuality Control Project Manager
François RoyQuality Control Team Leader
Marc AngersDevelopment Tester
Marc-Philippe AubinDevelopment Tester
Jocelyn BastienDevelopment Tester
Karine BélangerDevelopment Tester
Michael CamiréDevelopment Tester
Eliot CanepaDevelopment Tester
Miguel CanepaDevelopment Tester
Adrien Cantin-McDuffDevelopment Tester
Yoan ChampagneDevelopment Tester
Alexandre FerlandDevelopment Tester
Yan GagnonDevelopment Tester
Alexandre GélinasDevelopment Tester
Francis GiguèreDevelopment Tester
Alexandre GriersonDevelopment Tester
Olivier GuilbaultDevelopment Tester
Alia HanouchDevelopment Tester
Nicolas HuckleDevelopment Tester
Sylvain LapointeDevelopment Tester
Martin LeclercDevelopment Tester
Marie-Hélème LecompteDevelopment Tester
David LoiselleDevelopment Tester
Martin MarcouxDevelopment Tester
Marc-André MongeauDevelopment Tester
Charles NguyenDevelopment Tester
Christine OlsenDevelopment Tester
Patrick ParadisDevelopment Tester
Steven ParenteauDevelopment Tester
Nicolas PednaultDevelopment Tester
Laurie PoirierDevelopment Tester
Jimmy PoujadeDevelopment Tester
Olivier Ramirez-LussierDevelopment Tester
Jonathan SamsonDevelopment Tester
Joey SheehyDevelopment Tester
Valérie St-JeanDevelopment Tester
Karin ThibaultDevelopment Tester
Nicolas ThomasDevelopment Tester
Allen TremblayDevelopment Tester
Maxime FaucherQuality Control Coordinator
Jean-Marc GouletLead Compliance Specialist
Laurent BertrandCompliance Specialist
Jean-François LemayCompliance Specialist

Ubisoft Bucharest

George EnescuQuality Control Studio Manager
Florin IancuQuality Control Coordinator
Dragos RoscaQuality Control Lead Tester
Stefan-George BadescuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru BajanFunctionality Tester
Constantin Viorel BanuFunctionality Tester
Razvan BelceaFunctionality Tester
Andreea Madalina BenuFunctionality Tester
Ioana BerbecFunctionality Tester
Alexandru BisericanuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru BonefaFunctionality Tester
Nadir BorametFunctionality Tester
Horatiu BradeanuFunctionality Tester
Adrian BroteaFunctionality Tester
Doina Teodora BulearcaFunctionality Tester
Alexandru CarpFunctionality Tester
Cosmin Chihodariu-StancuFunctionality Tester
Ciprian CondurachiFunctionality Tester
Codrut CosmescuFunctionality Tester
Floris Lucian Costea-StefanescuFunctionality Tester
Anca Alexandra CraciunescuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru CudinFunctionality Tester
Gabriel CusnirFunctionality Tester
Razvan DicuFunctionality Tester
Florin Daniel BumbraveanuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru Cosmin DumitracheFunctionality Tester
Andrei Cristian DumitrescuFunctionality Tester
Vladimir GaitanFunctionality Tester
George GatejFunctionality Tester
Florin GeorgescuFunctionality Tester
Mihai GeorgescuFunctionality Tester
Claudiu Bogdan GrigoraşFunctionality Tester
Andrei GrigorescuFunctionality Tester
Bogdan GrigorescuFunctionality Tester
Alin GuritaFunctionality Tester
Adrian IacobFunctionality Tester
Madalin-Adrian IlieFunctionality Tester
Dragos IoanFunctionality Tester
Alexandru Ionut IonitaFunctionality Tester
Catalin IositFunctionality Tester
Alexandru IvanaFunctionality Tester
Catalin ManeaFunctionality Tester
Daniel ManolacheFunctionality Tester
Bogdan Nicu MihaiFunctionality Tester
Alexandru Marius MihulinFunctionality Tester
Ionut MileaFunctionality Tester
Razvan Dumitru MireaFunctionality Tester
Alexandru MirescuFunctionality Tester
Laurentiu Marius MitreaFunctionality Tester
Danut NedelcuFunctionality Tester
Albert Ionut NicolaFunctionality Tester
Alexandru NiculaeFunctionality Tester
Mihai NitaFunctionality Tester
Ovidiu NituFunctionality Tester
Florin OniuFunctionality Tester
Catalin Marian PopaFunctionality Tester
Alexandru PopescuFunctionality Tester
George Ciprian RoibuFunctionality Tester
Gabriel Catalin SanduFunctionality Tester
Alexandre SavinFunctionality Tester
Alina SprintuFunctionality Tester
Catalin StanFunctionality Tester
Laurentiu StinigutaFunctionality Tester
Valentin StoicaFunctionality Tester
Daniel SunelFunctionality Tester
Costin Mugurel TanaseFunctionality Tester
Petre Constantin TanasoiuFunctionality Tester
Remus TomaFunctionality Tester
Adrian TrascaFunctionality Tester
Marius TudorFunctionality Tester
Octavia Andrei VasiliuFunctionality Tester
Marius VoicuFunctionality Tester
Catalin ZavoianuFunctionality Tester
Alexandru BontuSpecial Test Performer
Radu-Emanuel ConstantinSpecial Test Performer
Andrei Catalin IonescuSpecial Test Performer
Bogdan PredaSpecial Test Performer
Andrei StanciuSpecial Test Performer
Marius PasaricaData Manager
Mihai MreanaIT Manager
Bogdan Alexandru ManiosuDesktop Services Manager
Catalin BorangicDesktop Services Technician
Valentin Cosmin IstrateDesktop Services Technician
Adrian Valentin SimionDesktop Services Technician
Andrei StrambeiDesktop Services Technician
Andrei BeguEpilepsy Test
Octavian ConstantinEpilepsy Test
Additional Contriutions
Mathieu FerlandExecutive Producer
Dany LepageProducer
Daniel RoyAssociate Producer
Mary DeMarteAdditional Scriptwriting
Thiéry AdamAdditional Design
Christine BlondeauAdditional Design
Patrick FortierAdditional Design
Kevin LeungAdditional Design
Gauthier MalouAdditional Design
Laurent MascherpaAdditional Design
Jacques-Patrick AudainAdditional Level Design
Lorenzo AviAdditional Level Design
Stephan CarmignaniAdditional Level Design
Érik DufourAdditional Level Design
Émilie GarnierAdditional Level Design
Patrick GaronAdditional Level Design
Julian HantzAdditional Level Design
William KuoAdditional Level Design
Simon LoiseauAdditional Level Design
Olivier PflugAdditional Level Design
Falko PoikerAdditional Level Design
Blake PolteskiAdditional Level Design
Eric PorowskiAdditional Level Design
Olivier Raye-LalondeAdditional Level Design
Pierre-Louis SamsonAdditional Level Design
Éric St-JeanAdditional Level Design
Bjorn SwensonAdditional Level Design
Amy AlbertsonAdditional Scripted Events Integration
Patrick CarrollAdditional Scripted Events Integration
Hadrien GrandryAdditional Scripted Events Integration
Frédéric BlaisAdditional Programming
Eddy BoxermanAdditional Programming
David ChabotAdditional Programming
Yanic ChenardAdditional Programming
Simon ClavetAdditional Programming
Jose CovattaAdditional Programming
Jean DUmas De RaulyAdditional Programming
Darrly HudginAdditional Programming
Chen KaAdditional Programming
Christoph LuerigAdditional Programming
John McCartenAdditional Programming
Jean-Sebastien MouretAdditional Programming
Marc-André OstiguyAdditional Programming
Arthur OuelletAdditional Programming
Éric RobertAdditional Programming
Alexandre SimionescuAdditional Programming
Fabrice VeniardAdditional Programming
Michael WalterAdditional Programming
Stephen WatsonAdditional Programming
Don WilliamsonAdditional Programming
Philippe DeshaiesAdditional QA
Jeremy LloubesAdditional QA
Richard ArroyoAdditional Animation
Patrice BlanchetAdditional Animation
Sabrina BurgenAdditional Animation
Marc-André ClermontAdditional Animation
Youssef El AakouchiAdditional Animation
Frédéric FortierAdditional Animation
John GeigerAdditional Animation
VIncent GiardAdditional Animation
Colin GrahamAdditional Animation
Josée LupienAdditional Animation
Gianni MalpeliAdditional Animation
Scott MitchellAdditional Animation
Guillaume PicardAdditional Animation
Alexandre St-LaurentAdditional Animation
Sébastien TurenneAdditional Animation
Maxime DesmettreAdditional Illustration
Namwoo NohAdditional Illustration
Stefan LeBlancAdditional Storyboard
Daniel PocettiAdditional Storyboard
Vincent CollombelAdditional Art
Olivier CoutureAdditional Art
Jocelyn Da PratoAdditional Art
Simon DesjardinsAdditional Art
Aline DesruisseauxAdditional Art
Patrick DubucAdditional Art
Simon Dubuc-ChouinardAdditional Art
Lindsay FarmerAdditional Art
Alexandre GagnonAdditional Art
ALexis GrzybAdditional Art
Max HultqvistAdditional Art
Haejun JheeAdditional Art
Michel LanoieAdditional Art
Nicolas LongchampsAdditional Art
Danie LukaAdditional Art
Marie-Eve RobidouxAdditional Art
Stéphanie RouleauAdditional Art
Sébastien RousseauAdditional Art
Mathieu RoyAdditional Art
Minjie WuAdditional Art
Pascal BeaulieuAdditional Character Modeling
Mathieu FaberAdditional Character Modeling
Jeff GoslanAdditional Character Modeling
Nicholas MinnsAdditional Character Modeling
Cindy NganAdditional Character Modeling
Jean-Marie SeznecAdditional Character Modeling
Lisa BidderAdditional Marketing
Thomas GeffroydAdditional Marketing
Dany PoliquinAdditional Senior HR Consultant
Pedro AlbuquerqueAdditional Testing
Philippe AudetAdditional Testing
Guillaume CorbeilAdditional Testing
Jean-François DessureaultAdditional Testing
Martin FerlandAdditional Testing
Marc LavalléeAdditional Testing
Marianne LeCouffeAdditional Testing
Pascal MathieuAdditional Testing
Daniel SarrazinAdditional Testing

Ubisoft Montreal

Yannis MallatChief Executive Officer
Christophe DerennesExecutive Vice-President, Management
Olivier ParisChief Operating Officer
Francis BailletVice-President, Human Resources
Yves JacquierDirector, Production Studios Services & IT
Christine MonetteAssistant Director - IT Services
Mathieu FerlandSenior Producer - Media Group
Cédric OrvoineDirector, Communications
Martin LorangerDirector, Finance

Ubisoft Entertainment

Yves GuillemotPresident & CEO
Christine Burgess-QuemardExecutive Director, Worldwide Studios
Serge HascoëtChief Creative Officer
Lionel RaynaudWorldwide Content Director
Jean-Marc GeffroyProduction Content Director
Fred MarkusPre-Production Manager
Laurent MalvilleGame Content Manager
Tommy FrançoisNew IP & Ubi IP Director
Julien CharpentierIP Development
Julian GerightyIP Development
Xavier GuilbertIP Development
Alexis NolentScenario Director
Cyril DerouineauGameplay Engineering & Entertainment Analysis Director
Cyril MarchalWorldwide Live Development Director
Julien HummerLie Development Manager
Cécile RenaudLive Development Analyst
Michel PierfitteProcess & Methods Director
Anne Blondel-JouinWorldwide Production Coordination Director
Nicolas SchoenerSenior Production Coordination Manager
Benjamin HaddadProduction Coordination manager
Grégory SpielmannProduction Coordination manager
David ChadwickProduction Coordination manager
Alix de ValloisTransversal Proect Coordinator
Étienne TardieuCertification Manager
Céline PaivaCertification Coordinator - Age Rating
Anis BoujaouaneEMEA Certification Specialist
Guillaume GadEMEA Certification Specialist
Brent WilkinsonUS Director Production Planning & Customer Support
Josh TaillonUS Production Specialist
Adam ZacharyUS Production Specialist
Shannon KokoskaUS ESRB Manager
Edwin ZeeESRB Coordiantor
Pierre EscaichStudios Operations Director
Alexandre DebrousseGames Lab Manager
Sebastien OdassoGames Lab Manager
Yves RobinGames Lab Coordinator
Camille BigataPlaytest Coordinator
Yohan CazauxPlaytest Coordinator
Jean-Baptiste HallePlaytest Coordinator
Paola JoyauxPlaytest Coordinator
Julien LeforestierPlaytest Coordinator
Philippe PellefiguePlaytest Coordinator
Ivan LeePlaytest Assistant Coordinator
Corentin PuechPlaytest Assistant Coordinator
Nicolas RousselotPlaytest Assistant Coordinator
Kevin PoupardPlaytest Assistant Coordinator
Axel WeilPlaytest Assistant Coordinator
Anne GleizesChief Marketing Officer
Hélène JuguetInternational Brand Strategy Director
Oliver GreenInternational Brand Group Manager
Christian SalomonVP Licensing - Worldwide
Sandrine MainemareWorldwide Licensing Manager
François DenoeuxLicensing Manager
François JaspartLicense Projet Coordinator
Anna SibaiLicense Coordinator
Raphaël DoyenLicensing Assistant
Didier LordWorldwide Music Licensing Manager
Éric TremblayWorldwide QC Director
Arnaud JaminSpecial Thanks
Cristian PanaSpecial Thanks
Dmitriy BuluchevskiySpecial Thanks
Éric GirardSpecial Thanks
Gabriel DubucSpecial Thanks
Issie SteinbergSpecial Thanks
Jeffrey HattemSpecial Thanks
Martial AntoineSpecial Thanks
Mathieu LeducSpecial Thanks
Maxime ProulxSpecial Thanks
Nicolas OrocSpecial Thanks
Ross O'DwyerSpecial Thanks
Sébastien TrudelSpecial Thanks
Yann Le GuellautSpecial Thanks
Benson G. MunyanSpecial Thanks
David GhozlandSpecial Thanks
Dorota KowalskaSpecial Thanks
Filip Marcus AleksandrowSpecial Thanks
Guy DanusSpecial Thanks
Jackie FiestSpecial Thanks
Louis-Philippe DurandSpecial Thanks
Martin CanepaSpecial Thanks
Matthias BailletSpecial Thanks
Mike GrassoSpecial Thanks
Patrick GrimwoodSpecial Thanks
Sébastien BibeauSpecial Thanks
SImon TherriaultSpecial Thanks
Blake FisherSpecial Thanks
Derek LebreroSpecial Thanks
Éric BellefeuilleSpecial Thanks
Francis Lavoie GravelSpecial Thanks
Hugues RicherSpecial Thanks
Jarkko LempiainenSpecial Thanks
Marc-André CournoyerSpecial Thanks
Martin LaunierSpecial Thanks
Maxime DumasSpecial Thanks
Nicolas BabinSpecial Thanks
Pierre-Francis LafleurSpecial Thanks
Sebastien MorinSpecial Thanks
Sophie CodaireSpecial Thanks

English

Sam FisherNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Lucius GaillardNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Denise MartinezNo image
Sarah Fisher (Young)No image
Shawn RobertsonNo image
Valentin LesovskyNo image
Charlie FrymanNo image
Oscar LaboyNo image
VP Calvin SamsonNo image
Sergei TorbinskyNo image
Warren ValentineNo image
Dimitri GramkosNo image
Boris SychevNo image
Col. Jeremy PrentissNo image
Mikahil Loskov KestralNo image
Irving LambertNo image
Maya ValentinaNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Ben HansenNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Tom ReedNo image
John Drake ArcherNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image
Additional CastNo image

French

Balentin LesovskyNo image
Lucius GalliardNo image
Sergei TorbinskyNo image
Sam FisherNo image
John Drake ArcherNo image
Tom ReedNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Denise MartinezNo image
Maya ValentinaNo image
Col. Jeremy PrentissNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Shawn RobertsonNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
President CaldwellNo image
Col. BykhovNo image
Dmitri GramkosNo image
Mikahil Loskov KestralNo image
Gen. KerzhakovNo image
Oscar LaboyNo image
TagizadeNo image
Ben HansenNo image
Sarah Fisher (Young)No image
Irving LambertNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Spanish

President CaldwellNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Col. Jeremy PrentissNo image
Ben HansenNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Lucius GalliardNo image
Calvin SamsonNo image
Shawn RobertsonNo image
John Drake ArcherNo image
Maya ValentinaNo image
Victor CosteNo image
KestrelNo image
Tom ReedNo image
Warren ValentineNo image
Dimitri GramkosNo image
LesovskyNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Italian

Ben HansenNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Tom ReedNo image
Calvin SamsonNo image
Dmitri GramkosNo image
Lucius GalliardNo image
KestrelNo image
Russian Soldier 1No image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sam FisherNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Maya ValentinaNo image
John Drake ArcherNo image
Russian Soldier 2No image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

German

KestrelNo image
Victor CosteNo image
Sarah FisherNo image
Maya ValentinaNo image
John Drake ArcherNo image
Tom ReedNo image
Ben HansenNo image
Sam FisherNo image
Dmitir GramkosNo image
Andriy KobinNo image
Sarah Fisher (Young)No image
lucius GalliardNo image
Anna GrímsdóttirNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Japanese

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image
Additional VoicesNo image

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction

80 /100


Released: 2010

Experience an unparalleled level of action as you navigate the world of Sam Fisher. Go online or split screen in four co-op modes. Play the prologue to the single player storyline in co-op.