Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-04-29)

Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception (Credits)

Naughty Dog

Evan WellsCo-President
Christophe BalestraCo-President
Amy HennigCreative Director
Justin RichmondGame Director
Erick PangilinanArt Direction
Robh RuppelArt Direction
Pål-Kristian EngstadLead Programmer
Travis McIntoshLead Programmer
Christian GyrlingLead Programmer
Tate MosesianLead Texture Artist
Bruce SwansonLead Audio
Josh ScherrLead Cinematic Animator
Eric BaldwinLead Cinematic Animator
Jeremy Lai-YatesLead Gameplay Animator
Richard LemarchandLead Game Designer
Jacob MinkoffLead Game Designer
Mike HatfieldLead Technical Artist
Teagan MorrisonLead Technical Artist
Sze JonesLead Character Artist
Hanna HagedornLead Technical Character Artist
David J. WittersLead Lighting Artist
Keith GuerretteLead Visual Effects
Taylor KurosakiCinematic Production Lead
Justin MonastDirector of Information Technology
Christopher ChristensenProgrammer
Dan LiebgoldProgrammer
Jonathan LanierProgrammer
Carlos Gonzales-OchoaProgrammer
Marshall RobinProgrammer
Fengquan WangProgrammer
Charlie TangoraProgrammer
John BellomyProgrammer
Ian JonesProgrammer
Jeff ShafferProgrammer
Jérôme Durand (I)Programmer
Sandeep ShekarProgrammer
Vincent MarxenProgrammer
David Smith (III)Programmer
Jaroslav SineckyProgrammer
Ryan BronerProgrammer
Paul BurgProgrammer
Mark BottaProgrammer
Dylan BarrieProgrammer
Jason GregoryAdditional Programming
Benson RussellGame Designer
Junki SaitaGame Designer
Jonathan SteinGame Designer
Kurt MargenauGame Designer
Robert CogburnGame Designer
Anthony NewmanGame Designer
Eric SchatzGame Designer
Ricky CambierGame Designer
John SwisshelmGame Designer
Peter FieldGame Designer
Alex LiuGame Designer
Erin DalyGame Designer
Kion PhillipsCinematic Animator
Marianne HaydenCinematic Animator
Keith PacielloCinematic Animator
John KimGameplay Animator
Troy SloughGameplay Animator
Chris IlventoGameplay Animator
Brian RobisonGameplay Animator
Nathan BrownGameplay Animator
Andrew WilsonGameplay Animator
Ryan McGearyGameplay Animator
Reuben ShahEnvironment Artist
Henry ChengEnvironment Artist
Dustin KingEnvironment Artist
David BaldwinEnvironment Artist
David BallardEnvironment Artist
Simon CragheadEnvironment Artist
Reiko SatoEnvironment Artist
Todd FosterEnvironment Artist
Adrian CastroEnvironment Artist
Adam LittledaleEnvironment Artist
Anthony VaccaroEnvironment Artist
Andrew WatkinsEnvironment Artist
Paul MoyaTechnical Artist
Christophe DesseTechnical Artist
Inkyo LeeTechnical Artist
Michael FadolloneDynamics Artist
Neilan NaickerDynamics Artist
Charlotte FrancisShader / Texture Artist
Malcolm HeeShader / Texture Artist
Behrooz RoozbehShader / Texture Artist
Adam MarquisShader / Texture Artist
Genesis PradoShader / Texture Artist
Brian BeppuShader / Texture Artist
Khanh NguyenShader / Texture Artist
Melissa AltobelloShader / Texture Artist
Jeremy HuxleyShader / Texture Artist
Bradford SmithShader / Texture Artist
Adelle BuenoShader / Texture Artist
Matthew MorganLighting Artist
Eva KrzeminskiLighting Artist
Corey JohnsonCharacter Artist
Byung Hwa JungCharacter Artist
Ryan TrowbridgeCharacter TD
Tyler ThornockCharacter TD
Hong LyConcept Artist
Eytan ZanaConcept Artist
Andrew KimConcept Artist
Mike DudleyVisual Effects Artist
Eben CookVisual Effects Artist
Iki IkramVisual Effects Artist
Doug HolderVisual Effects Artist
Ryan James (I)Editor
Marek OkonMarketing Artist
Ammie PuckettLocalization Manager
Jason PaulWeb Developer
Charles DelaySystems Administrator
Travis KimbleSystems Administrator
Andrew OdellaQA Manager
Damon Buteau-AndersonQA Manager
Matt RothsteinSenior QA
Arne MeyerCommunity Strategist
Alison MoriDirector of Operations
Candace WalkerSenior Recruiter
Mychau LeOperations Specialist
Rodney ReeceProduction Suport
Tom HiteSound Editing / Integration
Warren PostSound Editing / Integration
Leilani RamirezDialog Supervision
Michael HourihanDialog Designer / Integrator
David SimpsonICE Team Lead
Cort StrattonICE Team
Jason ScanlinICE Team
Mohammad S. BorujeniICE Team
Shan-Min ChaoICE Team
Cédric LallainICE Team
Bryan McNettICE Team
Adam Johnson (II)ICE Team
Morten MikkelsenICE Team
Dan MilliganAdditional Concept Design
Eric TabladaAdditional Lighting
Al-Fen LoAdditional Lighting
Marc ToscanoAdditional Lighting
Steve CummingsAdditional Lighting
Omar GaticaAdditional Lighting
Jeffrey SchanzAdditional Gameplay Animation
Richard FerrandoAdditional Gameplay Animation
Ferdinand FontanillaAdditional Gameplay Animation
Joe MirandaAdditional Gameplay Animation
David LamAdditional Gameplay Animation
Ernie UrzuaAdditional Gameplay Animation
Carson Del GrecoAdditional Gameplay Animation
Richardo FloresAdditional Gameplay Animation
James MartinchekAdditional Gameplay Animation
Bradley McLaughlinAdditional Gameplay Animation
Jason MartinsenAdditional Cinematic Animation
Matthew OnheiberAdditional Cinematic Animation
Judd SimantovAdditional Character TD
Danny WynneAdditional Character TD
Damon SheltonAdditional Character TD
Josh HermanAdditional Character Art
Peter BoehmeAdditional Character Art
Bryan WyniaAdditional Character Art
Robert RyanAdditional Game Design
Michael HorwitzAdditional Editing
Neil UchitelAdditional Editing
Brian KennyAdditional Editing
Bryant WilsonAdditional Production Assistance
Damesha CraigAdditional Recruiting
Brendan BiagasQA Tester
Matthew BordenaveQA Tester
Brandon CampanieQA Tester
Charlton ChuQA Tester
Quentin CobbQA Tester
Andrew CockburnQA Tester
Ron DrynanQA Tester
Jonathan FlowersQA Tester
Anders GarciaQA Tester
Kevin GittensQA Tester
Elvis HaQA Tester
Kurt HammQA Tester
Shawn HenshawQA Tester
Nathanie HobsonQA Tester
Warren HsiaoQA Tester
Garret JacksonQA Tester
Malo JonesQA Tester
David KabelitzQA Tester
Jerome LiQA Tester
Dylan LifaQA Tester
Richard LopezQA Tester
Shane MandichQA Tester
Matthew McCartyQA Tester
Liz McCueQA Tester
Julio MedinaQA Tester
Trent MinxQA Tester
Nick MurphyQA Tester
Sean MyersQA Tester
Jeffrey Keith NegusQA Tester
Alex NorrisQA Tester
Brenden QuibinQA Tester
Chase ReidQA Tester
Matt SlanchikQA Tester
Christopher SosnowskiQA Tester
Trevor StevensQA Tester
Paul WalkerQA Tester
Altheria WeaverQA Tester
Spencer WhitfieldQA Tester
Conner MorlangAdditional QA
Amy HennigWriter
Greg EdmonsonMusic Composer
Gordon HuntMotion Capture & Voice Direction
Joe CappellettiWalla Casting and Voice Direction
Reuben LangdonStunt Performer
Chris RobbinsStunt Performer
Mike MukatisStunt Performer
Robert AlonzoStunt Performer
Pat BantaStunt Performer
Mark MusashiStunt Performer
Panuvat Anthony NanakornanomStunt Performer
America YoungStunt Performer
Scot CarlisleAdditional Motion Capture
Marianne HaydenAdditional Motion Capture

Matchworks

Christine Haas KorkoszTalent Casting & Coordination
Neat Deal ProductionsUnion Signatory (Support Company)
Nandinee ProductionsEthnic Voice Casting & Translation Services (Support Company)

Naughty Dog

Sayed BadreyaMiddle East Consultant
David BeronColombia Consultant
Soctt RohdeSpecial Thanks
Mark CernySpecial Thanks
Swaminathan NarayananSpecial Thanks
Guerrilla GamesThanks (Support Company)
Media MoleculeThanks (Support Company)
duplicate company nameThanks (Support Company)
Insomniac GamesThanks (Support Company)
Sucker Punch ProductionsThanks (Support Company)
Ready at DawnThanks (Support Company)
BungieThanks (Support Company)
Respawn EntertainmentThanks (Support Company)
Fracture FXThanks (Support Company)
Mitchell, Silbergerg & Knupp LLPThanks (Support Company)
Crompton & AssociatesThanks (Support Company)
HavokThanks (Support Company)
FacebookThanks (Support Company)
YouTubeThanks (Support Company)
SubwayThanks (Support Company)
John CromptonThanks

Technicolor Game Sound Services

Tom HaysDirector, Audio Services
Mark JasperSupervising Sound Editor / Re-recording Mixer
Tom MarksAdditional Re-recording Mixer
Lydian ToneSound Design and Editing
Chris PinkstonSound Design and Editing
Mark CamperellSound Design and Editing
R. Dutch HillSound Design and Editing
Anthony RozaFoley Editor
Jocelyn CaronMixer
Simon MeilleurSound Artist
Maxime PotvinSound Artist
Guy FrancoeurSound Artist
Morgan GerhardADR & VO Recordist
David WalshAdditional Recording
Emma WestonProduction Coordinator / Dialogue Editor
Daniel KhimProduction Coordinator / Dialogue Editor
Cody SkullyProduction Coordinator / Dialogue Editor
Dan FrancisDialogue Editor
Steve GoldbergDialogue Editor
Sean NeriDialogue Editor
Paul KimDialogue Editor
Elizabeth JohnsonDialogue Editor
Jithu AravamudhanDialogue Editor
Brian MillerDialogue Editor
Garrett MontgomeryDialogue Editor
Thanos KazakosDialogue Editor

Post Creations

Kyle BillingsleyMixer
Sheely RodenSound Artist
Noel VoughtSound Artist
Nick NeutraSupervisor
Art Outsourcing

XPEC Entertainment Inc.

Edward YehBusiness Development
Solomon TemowoArt Director
Bida WangArt Director
Sandra WangProject Manager
Yvonne WuProject Manager
Hu ZhiyanProject Coordinator
Fang HuaArt Lead
Wang JingArt Lead
Zhang PujianArt Lead
Zhu ZhengxiaArt Lead
Gu YihanArtist
Yang KaiArtist
Zhang QunzhongArtist
Dong ChaochaoArtist
Zhou LiheArtist
Wan QiupingArtist
Ji MingfanArtist
Li HuArtist
Zhang JinyongArtist
Li JinyangArtist
Wang YuxinArtist
Hu YangArtist
Wang MengArtist
Wu WenhuanArtist
Ma YongQiangArtist
Zhao JingArtist
Ding JunArtist
Li HuihuiArtist
Zhao QingmeiArtist
Li QiangArtist
Wang BingbingArtist
Ruan ShidaArtist
Zhang WenTaoArtist
Liu NaArtist
Yang HaiyanArtist
Zhong XingArtist
Wu FhengqinArtist
Wang HongweiArtist
Bu XiangshuoArtist
Bao XiaoyanArtist
Li MengArtist
Zhang DandanArtist
Zhang QingArtist
Sun MingyangArtist
Wei JingjingArtist

Virtuos

Gilles L.Chief Executive Officer
Feng P.Producing Director
Audrey S.Art Director
Xinyu W.Art Director
Youyou W.Producer
Sijie X.Producer
Delei L.Art Team Lead
Zhuqing X.Artist
Wenmao Y.Artist
Qisheng L.Artist
Yong X.Artist
Yi L.Artist
Binbin W.Artist
Qiang L.Artist
Zhuo C.Artist

Exigent Computer Software Inc.

Amanda FanProducer
Crystalit TangArt Director
Stephen WangArt Lead
Bruce ZhangArtist
Alfred SunArtist
Yang YangArtist
Gary GuoArtist
Mars ChenArtist
Sellina FuArtist
Dino LeeArtist
William TaoArtist
Sunny ZhangArtist
John ZhangArtist
Easy JiangArtist
Lala FanArtist
Alen ChenArtist
Wallace LiuArtist
Leesun WangArtist

Ladyluck Digital Media

Luis ManalacPresident
Isabel ManalcVice President, Project Manager
Orlando SalvaStudio Head
Carlos Gregor CalalecLead Environment Artist
Bienvenido SantosLead Environment Artist
Jefferson EstrabinioSenior Character Artist
Anthony David CaldronSenior Character Artist
Kerwin AtienzaSenior Character Artist
Ronald GebilaguinSenior Character Artist
Dino Antonio MoralesSenior Environment Artist
Wilson Pedro Jr.Senior Environment Artist
Jennifer AguilarSenior Environment Artist
Mecilla TordillaEnvironment Artist
Chris Noel PaladanEnvironment Artist
Franco PerezEnvironment Artist
Kristoffer Cyrus AbardoEnvironment Artist
Gerard LaudiangcoEnvironment Artist
Nicolette AguilarEnvironment Artist
Alvyn Jasper ZballaEnvironment Artist
Christopher John YungcoProps Artist
Jan Paul AcostaProps Artist
Garard Brusas IIProps Artist
Errol CatimbangProps Artist
Chris Gerrard CastroProps Artist
Vincent Allen ChengProps Artist
Aileen AninipotProps Artist
Ariel Bin Ariel TumalaProps Artist
Jemie Farr GonzalesProps Artist
Sandina AguilarProps Artist
Charity CalderonProps Artist
John Brian CasacopProps Artist
Jonathan Jackson OngProps Artist
Robert John DoloricalProps Artist
Mary Jane PajaronProps Artist
Derek MurilloProps Artist
Jan Michael SigayaProps Artist
Cherrelle Ann ConsultaProps Artist
Joram Jacob CruzProps Artist
Andro Angelo BañaderaProps Artist
Francis Matt Antonio ButiongProps Artist

Original Force Ltd.

Po HuArt Director
Songbo JiangArt Director
Shirley TangProducer
Wenyan ZhouTeam Leader
Lei ZhongTeam Leader
Shuo TangTeam Leader
Shujuan JiangTeam Leader
Shu GongTeam Leader
Jing YangTeam Leader
Zheyuan ZhangTeam Leader
Haibo ZhangTeam Leader
Tan WangQA
Yuanjiao PengQA
Ling LiQA
Si GaoArtist
Ning ZhaoArtist
Chunchao ChenArtist
Shitou ZhuArtist
Chen XuArtist
Haohui YangArtist
Jiangun HuangArtist
Yong WuArtist
Xin JiArtist
Xiang WangArtist
Bing YanArtist
CaiZhi ZhouArtist
Jing GongArtist
Shicheng WangArtist
Yong YangArtist
Huanhuan YueArtist
Wenjing LiuArtist
Xuesong ZhengArtist
Changbao DongArtist
Adia Digital Art Co. Ltd (Support Company)

Secret 6

Ron SchaffnerPresident
Marites MendozaProduction Manager
Mark Vincent RodriguezModelling Team Lead
Viktor Joseph VillamilTextur Team Lead
Therine ChanModeler
Kyle Anthony Z. LabadModeler
Kenneth PascualModeler
Sofia De GuzmanModeler
Paolo Angelo MartinezModeler
Vijay Kumar D. SharmaModeler
Rouie MoranModeler
Jory AquinoTexturer
Kim BangcolaTexturer
Marco Angelo TanaTexturer
Dhennis BalongtongTexturer
Jemuel BarnaldezTexturer
Barry Lyndon VerastigueTexturer
Donar John BoadoTexturer
Abigail Lim Dela CruzTexturer
Imang AbadSpecial Thanks
Peps de LazaSpecial Thanks
Neol LimSpecial Thanks
Elizer MagnoSpecial Thanks
Alvin JubanSpecial Thanks

Sony Computer Entertainment

Shuhei YoshidaPresident, Worldwide Studios
Scott RohdeSenior Vice President, Worldwide Studios America
Connie BoothSenior Director, Product Development Studio
Grady HuntDirector of Product Development
Frank SimonSenior Staff Producer
Sam ThompsonProducer
Greg PhillipsProducer
Caley RobertsAssociate Producer
Victor HarrisAssistant Producer
Joe CastagnoAssistant Producer
Andrew WoodworthAssistant Producer
Bryan PardillaAssistant Producer
Ara DemirjianAssistant Producer
Eric HayashiSenior Staff Technical Project Manager
Nana WallaceSenior Manager Technical Project Manager
Klayton VorlickSenior Technical Project Manager
Steve ChowSenior Business Finance & Operations Manager
Kellen PetersonAssociate Technical Project Manager
Chris LeFeaverUser Research Manager
Nancy DingSoftware Planning Manager
Yoko HijiProduction Coordinator
Product Development Service Group
Richard LeeVice President, Technology and Chief Technology Officer
David MurrantDirector of Service Groups
Music
Chuck DoudDirector of Music
Clint BajakianSenior Music Manager
Jonathan MayerScore Producer
Scott HanauAssociate Music Supervisor and Music Integration
Marc SenasacScore Mixer and Editor
Joel YargerScore Mixer and Editor
Jonathan MayerScore Mixer and Editor
Anthony CarusoScore Mixer and Editor
Andrew BureshMusic Editor
Michael BrickerMusic Editor
Ernest JohnsonMusic Editor
Sam MarshallMusic Editor
Dan MontiMusic Editor
Keith LearyMusic Editor
Sam ThornMusic Editor
Matt LevineMusic Editor
Jason SwanManager, Music and Licensing
Alex HackfordA&R Manager
Tammy TsuyukiMusic Department Project Manager
Justin FIeldsSenior Music Licensing Coordinator
Vanessa ZamoraMusic Department Coordinator
Angelica GardeMusic Department Assistant
Sam MarshallMusic Intern
Emily Ann HeilmanMusic Intern
Clint BajakianAdditional Music
Azam AliAdditional Music
Loga Ramin TorkianAdditional Music
JD MayerAdditional Music
Alan SteinbergerMusic Arranger & Orchestrator
J. Eric SchmidtMusic Arranger & Orchestrator
Azam AliVoicals
Chris BlethEthnic Woodwinds
Craig StullGuitars and Ethnic Strings
Mary Anne SteinbergerCello
Loga Ramin TorkianEthnic Strings and Guitar Viol
Brad DutzDrums and Percussion
MB GordyDrums and Percussion
Randy GlossDrums and Percussion
JD MayerDrums and Percussion
Marc SenasacOrchestral Score Recorder
Everton NelsonOrchestra Leader
J. Eric SchmidtOrchestra Conductor
Andrew DudmanOrchestral Score Recorder
Paul ThomasonAssistant Scoring Engineer
Gordon DavidsonPro Tools Recordist
Colette BarberStudio Manager, Abbey Road Studios
Isobel GriffithsOrchestral Contractor
Charlotte MatthewsAssistant Orchestral Contractor
Sound
Gene SemelSenior Manager, Sound
David W. CollinsSound Design Manager
Derrick EspinoSenior Sound Designer
Rob KrekelSound Design
Aaron Brown (II)Sound Design
Damian KastbauerSound Design
Erik BuensucesoSound Design
Mike NiederquellSound Design
Erick OcampoSound Design
Jimi BarkerDialog Editing & Integration
Visual Arts Services Group
Mike MumbauerSenior Manager, Visual Art Services Group
Animation
John MeehanManager, Animation
Thomas BlandAnimation Supervisor
Doug HagstromProducer
Frederick LissauProducer
Catherine CoxProducer
Kevin WangSolving Supervisor
Priscilla HerreraSolving Coordinator
Percy SagunSolving Lead
Kai MaSolver
Favian BeltranSolver
Andre PetrossianSolver
Andrew RoseSolver
Ryan SchmidtSolver
Ricardo TobonSolver
Josh HutchinsSolver
Robert MackenzieMotion Edit Manager
Robert EstusMotion Edit Lead
JR SalazarMotion Editor
Nathan WebbMotion Editor
Frank StroccoMotion Editor
Ian AdamsMotion Editor
Pablo ChavezCamera Layout Supervisor
Jose AstacioCamera Layout Artist
Eugene ChungCamera Layout Artist
Anthony JacobCamera Layout Artist
Paul DaviesSequence Supervisor
Jessica RigaAnimation Coordinator
Ke'ala ReyesAnimation Coordinator
Christopher ClydeSenior Animation Lead
Darrell RobinsonSenior Animation Lead
Khoa LeAnimation Lead
Amelie PourtauAnimation Lead
Richard PinceAnimation Lead
Randy StrattonAnimation Lead
Eric BribiescaAnimator
Charles CarleAnimator
Jacob CementinaAnimator
Champin ChenAnimator
Richard T. ClarkAnimator
Corey DimondAnimator
Justin FalgoutAnimator
Daniel GarnettAnimator
Rodrigo Gonzalez (I)Animator
Steven JeromeAnimator
James Jones Jr.Animator
Bunhan KhinAnimator
Dustin KimmichAnimator
Philip KourieAnimator
Samuel LananeAnimator
Allison OrrAnimator
Samuel OrtizAnimator
Aaron PapaAnimator
Jae ParkAnimator
Michael PetersonAnimator
Matthew PorcaroAnimator
David PumpaAnimator
Jonathan SakamotoAnimator
Henry Sato Jr.Animator
Brett SchroederAnimator
Ron SmithAnimator
Joseph TaylorAnimator
Steven TomAnimator
Matthew TovarAnimator
Donald WallerAnimator
I Seniorael WoolfolkAnimator
Joon YangAnimator
Alexandra ZedalisAnimator
Alex ZemkeAnimator
James ScarafoneMotion Capture Manager
Louise GrayMotion Capture Associate Project Lead
Culver City
Bill BeemerMotion Capture Studio Supervisor
Matthew BauerLead Studio Technician
Matt 'Leroy' JenkinsStudio Technician
Michael M. WalshStudio Technician
Demian GordonStudio Technician
Frank MoralesStudio Technician
Scott DanielsonStudio Technician
Kate O'DonnellStudio Technician
Katie Jo TurkStudio Technician
Benjamin RalstonKey Production Assistant
Scot CarlisleKey Production Assistant
PJ TobyansenProduction Assistant
Lamar HughesProduction Assistant
Mars FeeheryProduction Assistant
Jill ThravesCostumer
Tony AlmarazCostumer
Nick BrettStunt Coordinator
Mike WashlakeStunt Rigger
Tom HarperStunt Rigger
Nikola DupkanicLead Camera Operator
Alex O. GaynorCamera Operator
Annie WildmoserCamera Operator
Bernard EvansCamera Operator
Daniel HermanCamera Operator
Elisha ChristianCamera Operator
Jason HaferCamera Operator
Jesse CruisingCamera Operator
Jon SchwarzCamera Operator
Kristoffer MayCamera Operator
Kyle KlützCamera Operator
Oliver FitzgeraldCamera Operator
Pete VillaniCamera Operator
Roger ChingirianCamera Operator
Trent EllisCamera Operator
Hallie LaneVideo Assistant
San Diego
Ryan BeesonLead Studio Technician
Eduardo ContrerasSenior Studio Technician
David IberraSenior Tracker
Michael ShinkleSenior Tracker
Chip ParsonsTracker
Jason RushTracker
Mike HashTracker
Art
Nick KononelosArt Manager
Michael KennedyLighting Supervisor
Adam CogginLighter
Sanjay ChandLighter
Darren RobbMaterials and Shader Lead
Michelle ConklinAssociate Producer
Rebecca DowdAssociate Producer
Richard PhimAssociate Producer
Jessica RigaCoordinator
Ke'ala ReyesCoordinator
Technical Art
Christian VagnatiTechnical Art Manager
Frank BonniewellMaya Technical Director
Colin HodgesTechnical Project Supervisor
Rebecca DowdAssociate Producer
Kevin MullinMaya TD
Damon MilmanMaya TD
Juan QuirozMaya TD
Omar McClendonMaya TD
Marvin NajorMaya TD
Milagro FeijooMaya TD
Phillip EdwardsMaya TD
Meng TaingMaya TD
Jeffrey ApczynskiMaya TD
Andrew HerdMaya TD
Aida CazaresMaya TD / Motion Editor
Nicholas BrownMaya TD / Motion Editor
Eric LalumiereSenior Motion Capture TD
Lee MezaJunior Technical Artist
LaMarvin McMorrisJunior Technical Artist
Wen TienManager, Pipeline & Tools
Dustin JonesLead Pipeline Engineer
Sarah-Elizabeth ClemensPipeline Engineer
Kevin CollinsBusiness Systems Analyst
Studio Support
Nonet VargasProject Manager
Abby AntonioDepartment Assistant
Leonie ChoyDepartment Assistant
April ArtunianStudio Recruiter
Eli MendiolaWFL On-site HR
Multimedia
Gary BarthSenior Manager Multimedia
Sean ThomasManager Multimedia (FC)
Corinne LucasVideo Production Supervisor
Tim ZgraggenSegment Director
Kimo SanbornMotion Graphics / Compositing
Martin McDonaldArt Director
Kathryn BodlePost Production Editor
Ian McCameyPost Production Editor
Don LacyManager Multimedia (SD)
Matt OwcaProduction Supervisor
Brian KellisonLead Video Technician
Ron IlanoVideo Technician
Charles EckVideo Technician
Mark JohnsonMotion Designer
Steve GerhardtVideo Editor
Sean KennedyVideo Editor
Product Development Services Group Support
Davina MAckeyManager, PDSG Operations
Toby OwProject Manager, PDSG
Jason HorsleyTechnical Intern
Online Technology Group
Ken MiyakiDirector, Online Technology Group
Edward LernerDirector, Tools & Technology Group
Mohammed KhanSenior Manager, Online Technology Group
Sree SanthoshSenior Manager, Online Technology Group
Bhaswar SarkarManager, Operations Engineering Validation
Keith CharleyAudio Team Senior Manager
Garin HiebertAudio Team
Joshua BreindelAudio Team
Jianhua ShenAudio Team
Jim SproulAudio Team
Laurent BetbederAudio Team
Carlo VogelsangAudio Team
Nicky HindAudio Team
Alex RosenbergPlatform Architecture Manager
Access SoftekPlatform Architecture (Support Company)
Code CobblersPlatform Architecture (Support Company)
Drew ThalerPlatform Architecture
John MeissenPlatform Architecture
John ThompsonPlatform Architecture
Nathan SlingerlandPlatform Architecture
Patrick MansfieldPlatform Architecture
Sanjay PatelPlatform Architecture
Max ElliottGame Tech Team Manager
Alan BeckusGame Tech Team
Jianhua ShenGame Tech Team
Ron LittleGame Tech Team
Charles NicholsonGame Tech Team
Ricky UyGame Tech Team
Patrick O'LearyGame Tech Team
Alex DavidsonSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team Manager
Becket HackettSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Brian WinantSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Dzmitry ZhemchulhouSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Gerard HoranSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Hai NguyenSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
John StearnsSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Karan GuptaSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Kenny MikamiSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Krishna KamitySHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Roger YehSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Sonya KimSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Tod TrevillianSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Will BarruetoSHIP WWS Collaboration Web Team
Operations Engineering
Mohammed KhanOnline Technology Group
Bhaswar SarkarOnline Technology Group
Steve SchneiderOnline Technology Group

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe

Michael DennySVP WWS | Europe
Sean KellyDirector, SCEE
Elodie HummelExecutive Producer
Florence KumSenior Producer
Daniel BrookeOnline Producer
Jan KuczynskiProducer
Gunnar HojemSenior Localization Project Manager
Beatriz GonzalezAssistant Localization Project Manager
Legal and Business Affairs
Marian TooleGeneral Counsel & VP, Legal & Business Affairs
Hogarth AndallDirector of Intellectual Property & Technology
Emma TietjensLegal and Business Affairs Manager
Katie CosgroveLegal & Business Affairs Associate and Data Protection Officer
PSN Store Operations
Richard HudsonPSN Store Co-ordinator
Charlie McConvillePSN Store Assistant
Charlie MountneyDigital Asset Team Assistant
Christian BaileyDigital Asset Team Assistant
Dragana KarajicContent Operations Manager
Eleanor RoyTechnical Co-ordinator
James DanielsPSN Shop Operations Assstant
James HumePSN Store Assistant
Krina PatelPromotions Co-ordinator
Robert AllenPSN Store Assistant
Rowan KrzysiakPSN Store Coordinator
Steve ReynoldsPSN Store Operations Manager
Sharelle HallPSN Store Assistant
Ayo BiyibiPSN Store Assistant
Creative Services Group WWS | Europe
Dan BardinoCreative Services Manager
Ash SargantSound Designer
Garry TaylorAudio Director
Behind the Scenes and Trailer Video Support
Michael BowyerVideo Designer
Mark ZajacProduction Assistant
Michael BeckeMotion Graphic Artist
Andrew RobinsonSenior Video Designer
Nigal RaymondMotion Graphics Manager
Tim RoeFilm and Video Manager
Online Services Group
Paul MillerDirector of Online Services Group
Richard DoddHead of Online Service Delivery
Alezis UzcateguiOnline Service Desk & Home Operations Manager
Asghar NisarOnline Service Desk Team Lead
Anuj SharmaOnline Service Desk
Sundeep MakaniOnline Service Desk
Alex BurrowBeta Trial Coordinator
Jerome JosephHome Operations Team
Craig GallacherHome Operations Team
Gareth WorsnupWeb & Email Services Manager
Dipal PatelWeb & Email Services Team
Alex QuainooWeb & Email Services Team
James ManuelWeb & Email Services Team
Ben PiddingtonWeb & Email Services Team
Martina CapodannoWeb & Email Services Team
Glenn RenwickOnline Analytics & Reporting Manager
Phil PristonOnline Communities Manager
Aurelien PomaCommunity Manager
Javier TenesCommunity Manager
William LewingtonCommunity Management Technical Lead
Imran HussainCommunity Assistant
Adam PaulCommunity Team - English
Ibrahim BhattiCommunity Team - English
Ross ThoroughgoodCommunity Team - English
Roy BoatengCommunity Team - English
Philip TrottCommunity Team - English
Martin O'BrienCommunity Team - English
Aurelle RemanCommunity Team Leader - French
Emilie GiraudCommunity Team - French
Valentine RuelCommunity Team - French
Julien RuppenthalCommunity Team - French
Ilairia PizzilliCommunity Team Leader - Italian
Piero AlbertiniCommunity Team - Italian
Giovanni GaglianoCommunity Team - Italian
Emanuel TurchettaCommunity Team - Italian
Carola BurmesterCommunity Team Leader - German
Julika HutherCommunity Team - German
Andrea FuchsCommunity Team - German
Julia MalitteCommunity Team - German
Roberto ChamorroCommunity Team Leader - Spanish
Ruben BaezCommunity Team - Spanish
Patxi CrenierCommunity Team - Spanish
Ignacio RodrigoCommunity Team - Spanish
Natalia ArangoCommunity Team - Spanish
Mark FactoCommunity Team Leader - Dutch
Juliette HettemaCommunity Team - Dutch
Iselin JarbroCommunity Team Leader - Scandinavia
Stela CorreiaCommunity Team - Portuguese
David ChavesCommunity Team - Portuguese
Magdalena SerwatkoCommunity Team Leader - Polish
Natalia V. FanzelluCommunity Team Leader - Russian
Anna KravcovaCommunity Team - Russian
Vincent MarslandCommunity Team Leader - United Stated
Jesse StanbridgeCommunity Team - United States
Liz KellyCommunity Team - United States
Marjo HallaperaCommunity Team Leader - Finnish
Michael SheinbergProject Manager (Team Leader)
Virginia San MartinProject Manager
Louise GordonProject Manager
Guillaume CribierProject Manager
Shaila RahmanBusiness Analysts
Manuel LaHuertaAd Sales Coordinator

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio

Allan BeckerSenior Vice President, JAPAN Studio
Masami YamamotoVice President, External Development Department
Arata NaitoAssociate Producer, External Development Department
Chris AshimineAssociate Producer, External Development Department
Design Group
Kazunori NozawaDesign Group
Yasuko NiiDesign Group
Hironori KomiyaDesign Group
Ryota ShinogiDesign Group
Toshiyuki YamashitaDesign Group
Kenichi KodamaDesign Group
Tomoe KonnaiDesign Group
Kanako KusunokiDesign Group
Kenji Suganuma (SMC)Design Group
Hiromi SekineDesign Group
Ryota AkaoOnline Planning Group
Sound & Video Group
Shinpei YamaguchiAudio Localization Manager
Tomohiro ImuraAudio Localization
Asami TakatoriAudio Localization
Masao KimuraAudio Localization
Ryo SogabeVideo Production
Noriko FujisakiVideo Production
Tomoko TakahashiVideo Production

AC Create

Hiroshi NakanoDubbing Director
Ken KikuchiDubbing Coordinator
Zen KerfootDubbing Coordinator
Tokyo TV CenterRecording Studio (Support Company)

Sony Computer Entertainment Asia

Shiro KawauchiExecutive Producer
Hong Kong, Taiwan and Southeast Asia
Yuen-Yuen ChenProducer
Satoshi KomuroDirector
Hakuki LinLocalization Coordinator
Winnie TangLocalization Coordinator
Korea
Tammy KimAssistant Producer
Edmund ZooLocalization Coordinato

Sony Computer Entertainment

Global Platform
Charles ConnoyVice President, Global Platform
Project Management
Jackie LeshkoSenior Manager, Global Platform PMO
Zane MumfordManager, Technical Project Management
Tyler GaedeSenior Technical Project Manager
Global First Party Quality Assurance America (GFPQA-A)
Ritchard MarkelzSenior Director, Firs Party Quality Assurance
Jeff WilkersonDirector, First Party Quality Assurance
Test Operations
Chris CromwellSenior Manager of QA Operations
Andrew MooreQA Test Manager
Cruz GarciaQA Test Manager; TRC Test Team
Kelly BollingerQA Test Supervisor
Chris ScottQA Test Supervisor, TRC Test Team
Vince LoughneyLab Technician
Esau GarciaLab Technician
Greg HicksLab Technician
Kevin HeerleinInventory Control Analyst
Sebren GreenLead Quality Assurance Tester
Jacob RexiusSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Daniel PeerSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Ben FisherSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Jarred PellegriniSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Christopher MandellSenior Quality Assurance Tester
Robert ClevelandQuality Assurance Tester
Dallas HaymesQuality Assurance Tester
Matt BarnesQuality Assurance Tester
Ryan JonesQuality Assurance Tester
Lance CaptanQuality Assurance Tester
Kyle WhiteQuality Assurance Tester
Daniel ZubiateQuality Assurance Tester
Travis HaydenQuality Assurance Tester
Kenneth GentapananQuality Assurance Tester
Andrew CayabyabQuality Assurance Tester
Vivina MelilloQuality Assurance Tester
Lendl SorianoQuality Assurance Tester
Joshua SharpeQuality Assurance Tester
Nathan AlschbachQuality Assurance Tester
Myles LabarintoQuality Assurance Tester
Trevor MardisQuality Assurance Tester
Thomas GarryQuality Assurance Tester
Zack TuckerQuality Assurance Tester
Adam HamilQuality Assurance Tester
Christian HendersonQuality Assurance Tester
Sunjatah ReneQuality Assurance Tester
Justin BakerQuality Assurance Tester
Meredith TurnerQuality Assurance Tester
Sai DandamudiQuality Assurance Tester
Shafiaq KhouliQuality Assurance Tester
Damon RollsQuality Assurance Tester
Daniel CarriganLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
John ElbersonLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Matt MorganLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Jonathin MorseLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Antel PowellLead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test Team
Shaun DistorSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Arthur GustafsonSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Ryan HalvorsonSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Bob JordanSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Ryan PageSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Joe PetronaciSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Brandon SeymourSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Callista TieuSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Josh YoungSenior Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test Team
Patrick ArevaloContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Chris BigginContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Nicholas BrothersContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Deborah ChoiContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jonathan FergusonContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Richard HoneyContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Matt JenssenContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jeff LeContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Kyle KilpatrickContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Meghan LongeneckerContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jeff McLaurinContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Jared MustardContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Stephanie PetermanContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Derek ShenContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Sam StovoldContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Shaun SweeneyContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Omar WardakContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Michael YubaneContingent Game Test Analyst, TRC Test Team
Advanced Test Team
Brian BuhrQA Test Manager, Advanced Test Team
Paul FlanniganLead Network Test Engineer
Robby ChevertonNetwork Test Engineer
Testuji GotandaAutomation Test Engineer
Will CaoAutomation Test Engineer
Online Support
Chris CromwellManager, Online Support
Brandon FentonLead Online Support Analyst
Michael BrownLead Online Support Analyst
Tad GoddardLead Online Support Analyst
Andre CurtisLead Online Support Analyst
Edward O'NeillSenior Online Support Analyst
Kim GiraoSenior Online Support Analyst
Gary YashianSenior Online Support Analyst
Dave SmithSenior Online Support Analyst
Daniel ArmendarizSenior Online Support Analyst
Release Management
Eric IppolitoManager, Release Management
Brent GockeSenior Release Manager
Chad ShoemakerAssociate Release Manager
Ian JonesAssociate Release Manager
Support Service
Matt HarperManager, Support Services
Thy HoangDevSuite Web Administrator
Shawn MooreDevSuite Web Administrator
John HiraiDevSuite Web Administrator
Dave EvansDevSuite Web Administrator
Mio ShimizuSenior Translator
Ed ChinenAssociate Translator
WWS Global Information Technology
Steve KirkSenior Director, Worldwide Studios Global IT
Product Development IT
Albert VillardeDirector, PDIT America
Dan BradleyStudio IT System Administrator
Peter AllenStudio IT System Administrator
Chris LoweStudio IT System Administrator
Michael PeayManager, PDIT Engineering
Sven NielsenEngineering Systems Administrator
Gabriel SchuylerEngineering Systems Administrator
Ben PetersonEngineering Systems Administrator
Justin InglettEngineering Systems Administrator
Tom PerrineSenior Manager, PDIT Architecture
Robert NickelUNIX System Administrator
Alan GreenUNIX System Administrator
Rob BlaseManager, Network Engineering
Jeremy LunsfordNetwork Engineer
Ryan PattersonNetwork Engineer
Matt StrocciaNetwork Engineer
WWS Global Hosting Services
Monique FraserDirector, WWS Global Hosting Services
Mark ChavesSenior Manager, US Hosting Services
George ChenManager, Database Systems
Joel JohnstonHosting Engineer
Troy KleinHosting Engineer
Krisztian MizserHosting Engineer
Tim MarshHosting Engineer
James BeckHosting Engineer
Richard BennettHosting Engineer
Josephine ChiaHosting Engineer
Michael SeifertManager, Network Operations Center

Enzyme Testing Labs

Carolljo MaherDirector - Production
Andreas SchlangenHead of Production
Franziska SchlosserProjet Manager
Steven BrownProjet Manager
Éric MorissetteLead Tester
Michael ApplebeeDatabase Technician
Alexandre PetitclercDatabase Technician
Samuel DesormeauxDatabase Technician
Pierre-Luc BélangerTester
Pierre-Luc HarveyTester
Fabien Dupuis-SandovalTester
Patrick CarrièreTester
Julian PonceTester
Alexandre RodrigueTester
Simon Larivière LapointeTester
David GaulinTester
Cédric Landry-DesjardinsTester
Olivier PaquetteTester
Charles-André BouffardTester
Thomas Van DamTester
Sébastien Michel-BarretteTester
Lucas ShrankelTester
Matthew AverillTester
Fanny BelangerTester
Alex CarrièreTester
Kyle RossTester
Alexander SoldushovTester
David BoulericeTester
Mickael CarreiroTester
Marc ParentTester
Samuel LacroixTester
Jonathan-Joey BaillargeonTester
Natalia ElinaTester

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe

First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Dave ParkinsonDirector, First Party Quality Assurance Europe
Katie RobinsonDepartment Assistant
Shaun LeachPlanning and Release Manager
Justin BaileySenior Planning and Release Coordinator
Steven PajakPlanning and Release Coordinator
Leigh RathnoneSenior Test Manager
Nadine MartinSenior Localization Test Manager
Matthew OsborneFunctional Testing Supervisor
Michael Van De WaalFunctional Testing Lead
Adam FulsterFunctional Senior Tester
David RigbyFunctional Senior Tester
Jordan BrownFunctional Tester
Kris DawsonFunctional Tester
Paul EdwardsFunctional Tester
John KeoghFunctional Tester
Michael LoveFunctional Tester
Bex MooreFunctional Tester
Mat PhillipsFunctional Tester
Nick RobertsFunctional Tester
Mark SmythFunctional Tester
Fraser SprattFunctional Tester
Dean WilliamsFunctional Tester
Paul WrightFunctional Tester
Philip WrightFunctional Tester
Paul FrenchTechnical Team Supervisor
John HaleTRC Testing Lead
Lee ChampionTRC Testing Lead
Lee JonesTRC Tester
John CarterTRC Tester
Don ShallcrossTRC Tester
Stephen QuayleTRC Tester
Stephen WignallTRC Tester
Kirk MackeyTRC Tester
Nick WilkieNTT Lead Tester
Jonathan DaviesNTT Tester
Brandon ConleyNTT Tester
Mark HalsallNTT Tester
Yolanda AkilVendor Auditor
Daniele TacconiLocalization Testing Supervisor
Alberto PérezLocalization Testing Supervisor
José M. FloresLocalization Testing Supervisor
Cesare SivoLocalization Testing Supervisor
Daniel GIlesLocalization Testing Supervisor
Rafael DeograciasLocalization Testing Lead
Katharina Tropf-KelleherLocalization Testing Lead
Rafael de VicenteLocalization Testing Lead
Katharina ScharpfLocalization Testing Lead
Aline DomeauLocalization Testing Lead
Cristian VázquezLocalization Testing Lead
Juliette MouquodLocalization Tester
Stephane FrauenfelderLocalization Tester
Vincent QuezedeLocalization Tester
Anita GlodLocalization Tester
Fabio Di CoccoLocalization Tester
Rossella RondaninaLocalization Tester
Francesca RubinoLocalization Tester
Joern ZinsmeisterLocalization Tester
Susanne PlathLocalization Tester
Christine GelderLocalization Tester
Claudia HeimbachLocalization Tester
Sergio LlorensLocalization Tester
Richardo Oyón RodríguezLocalization Tester
Gabriel Moro BermüdezLocalization Tester
Manuel TenaLocalization Tester
Eduardo NogueiraLocalization Tester
David OrfeuLocalization Tester
Diogo CoutinhoLocalization Tester
Claudia SantiagoLocalization Tester
Maria NovisovaLocalization Tester
Andrejs IvanovsLocalization Tester
Natalia CraddockLocalization Tester
Krzysztof WidawskiLocalization Tester
Pawel KrawczukLocalization Tester
Miroslaw StaniakLocalization Tester
Marta KrajewskaLocalization Tester
Hanne BlankenLocalization Tester
Minica KonggaardLocalization Tester
Jan Roger HendenLocalization Tester

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio - duplicate

First Party Quality Assurance Japan
Kouichi KodamaQA Director
Yuuchi ImaiQA Manager
Osamu FukuyaQA Manager
Mikitomo KubotaQA Manager
Takashi TsurukamiQA Tester
Motoki WatanabeQA Tester
Makoto ShimizuQA Tester
Naomi IguchiQA Tester
Koichi MiyagiQA Tester
Toshiyuki NiizumaQA Tester
Tatsuya FukuiQA Tester
Shinichi SaitoQA Tester
Jun TakahashiQA Tester
Mai NagaoQA Tester
Yuusuke OkuderaQA Tester
Naoki KanomiQA Tester

Sony Computer Entertainment Asia

First Party Quality Assurance Asia
Kuan-Chen Cathy ChenLocalization Tester
Bunji SaiLocalization Tester
Fukuan SaiLocalization Tester
Ki-Bong KimQuality Assurance Manager
Sung-Min KimQuality Assurance Assistant Manager
Tae-Min KimFirst Party Quality Assurance Testing Supervisor
Hyo-Seop ShimTester
Yong-Gil KimTester
Jae-Sang ChoTester
Young-Sam ChoTester
Hong-Kuk KimTester
Hwan JeongTester

Sony Computer Entertainment America

Scott SteinbergVice President, Product Marketing
Chip BlundellDirector, Software Product Marketing
Asad QizilbashSenior Manager, Product Marketing
TJ ConsunjiManager, Product Marketing
Mick PeronaAssociate Product Marketing Manager
Nick ReyesProduct Marketing
Logan ParrProduct Marketing
Patrick SeyboldSenior Director, Corporate Communications & Social Media
Jennifer ClarkDirector, Product Publicity
Jill WebberManager, Public Relations
Jen HallettSenior Specialist, Public Relations
Jeff RubensteinSenior Manager, Social Media
Rey GutierrezSenior Specialist, Social Media
Sid ShumanSenior Specialist, Social Media
Ginger KrausSenior Director, Marketing Alliances & Activation
Andrew AdamsManager, Marketing Programs
Andres DiazSenior Manager, Media Partnerships
Natalie BehrmanManager, Brand Alliances
Jill ErbManager, Brand Alliances
Erika DeckerManager, Brand Alliances
Douglas HarakalManager, Brand Alliances
Ryan MaloneyManager, Brand Alliances
Theresa CustodioSenior Specialist, Client Services
Sadaf BaigSenior Specialist, Client Services
JT PierceSenior Partnership Specialist
Brian GauldSpecialist, Media Partnerships
Kristin FerritoSpecialist, Media Partnerships
Joby HirschfeldDirector, Channel Marketing and Eents
Alyson ArrastioEvents Manager, Channel Marketing and Events
Mizpah Brown-RichSenior Event Planner, Channel Marketing & Events
Alex BelfieldEvents Specialist, Channel Marketing & Events
Michael DelacruzManager, Channel Marketing
Kacey FaheyManager, Channel Marketing
Marie ManapatManager, Channel Marketing
Trang LeManager, Channel Marketing
Lara BellezaSenior Specialist, Channel Marketing
Peter SummersgillDirector, Customer Insights
Leland HedgesSenior Analyst, Consumer Insights
Jack SilerCreative Service Team
JM GarciaCreative Service Team
Miguel GodinezCreative Service Team
Alicia BeamCreative Service Team
Annett HsuCreative Service Team
Balinder RajasansiCreative Service Team
Larissa GamarraCreative Service Team
Blanca HernandezCreative Service Team
Jenna OngCreative Service Team
Melissa SiuCreative Service Team
Ted JalbertCreative Service Team
Eric FengCreative Service Team
Lance CraigCreative Service Team
Shelly GaynerDirector, Licensing
Ben RinaldiManager, Licensing
Miyuki ShinozukaLicensing Coordinator
Michael BryntesonManager/Producer, Video Assets
Tim HartVideo Services Team
Richard JonesVideo Services Team
Kenneth WarrenVideo Services Team
Elizabeth OsborneVideo Services Team
Susan PanicoSenior Director, PlayStation Network
Brandon StanderDirector, PSN Marketing
Carla ReyesSpecialist, Loyalty Programs
Michael VernikSenior Manager, Web Strategy and Services
Kevin FuruichiExecutive Producer, PlayStation Network
Jack BuserDirector, PlayStation HOME
Ray BautistaPlayStation HOME
Chris MahoneyPlayStation HOME
Matthew HarperPlayStation HOME
Annabelle GarciaPlayStation HOME
SCEA Legal
Riley RussellGeneral Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs
Jennifer LiuDeputy General Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs
Steve MadsenDirector, Legal and Business Affairs Music Licensing
Anhony J. JustmanDirector, Legal & Business Affairs
Kevin ChungDirector, Corporate Compliance and Employment Law
Javan BernsteinCorporate Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs
Lily FongCorporate Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs
Christine DeNezzaManager, Legal & Business Affairs
Pamela TellerSenior IP Paralegal, Legal & Business Affairs
Marla DressenSerior Paralegal
Mary NappiParalegal, Music Licensing
Jim FouldsParalegal, Legal & Business Affairs
Karen BiscopinkLegal Administrative Assistant
Sony Computer Entertainment Latin America
Mark StanleySenior Director & General Manager, Latin America
Rossanna SchachMarketing and Communications Manager
Noboru YamawakiProduct Marketing Manager
Susana TamayoWeb Associate Manager
Lorenzo GrajalesSocial Media Associate Manager
Mariana LeeMarketing Specialist

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe

Toby MorrishMarketing Manager
CHris WeatherheadEuropean Marketing Manager
Thach QuachSenior Product Manager
Alex PaveyProduct Manager
Phil LynchProduct Manager
Nick CaplinHead of Communicztons
Gemma WillocksPR Manager
Russell NorrisCopywriter
Peter ManleyGraphic Designer
Robert WalkerNew Release Manager
Crystal AllenSenior New Release Assistant

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio - duplicate

Hiroshi KawanoPresident
Kazuhiro NoyaMarketing Department
Taku NishijimaMarketing Department
Tetsuro SakuraiMarketing Department
Seigo SugaiMarketing Department
Takashi MasuyamaMarketing Department
Daita SakamotoMarketing Department
Yoshinori MatsumotoSales Department
Satoshi TamakiSales Department
Yuuki KawadaSales Department
Hirotaka FukushimaSales Department
Shuhei NishimuraSales Department
Mayuko AokiSales Department
Yasuzo KatayoseSales Department
Tadaaki HasegawaSpecial Thanks
Niina TaniguchiSpecial Thanks
YeonKyung KimSpecial Thanks

Sony Computer Entertainment Asia

China
Dre LauSales - China
Rika FungSales - China
Ethan SuSales - China
Robert KaoSales - China
Andrew MiaoSales - China
James HongMarketing - China
Jacqueline ChiuMarketing - China
Joanna Ng (SCEH)Marketing - China
Eddie WongMarketing - China
Sakura WangMarketing - China
Veronica YuMarketing - China
Fran Tsai (SCEH)Marketing - China
Korea
Jin-Hee ParkGraphic Designer - Korea
A-Reum HongGraphic Designer - Korea
In-Ho KoSales Manager - Korea
Chang-Jin RyuSales Manager - Korea
Kyung-Min MinSales Manager - Korea
Hye-Yeun WooSales Planning - Korea
Mi-Gyung LeeSales Planning - Korea
Seung-Jun HaMarketing Manager - Korea
Yoon-Hee KangSoftware Marketing - Korea
Soo-Hwa ChunSoftware Marketing - Korea
Hye-Eun Ahn (SCEK)Public Relations - Korea
Asia Soft Inc.Special Thanks (Support Company)
NamelssSpecial Thanks (Support Company)
Naoki HaraSpecial Thanks
Mi-Kyung HwangSpecial Thanks

Sony Computer Entertainment, Inc. (SCEI)

Kaz HiraiSpecial Thanks
Andrew HouseSpecial Thanks
Shuhei YoshidaSpecial Thanks
Scott RohdeSpecial Thanks
Simon RutterSpecial Thanks
Hiroshi KawanoSpecial Thanks
Jack TrettonSpecial Thanks
RIley RussellSpecial Thanks
Jim BassSpecial Thanks
Tim BenderSpecial Thanks
Glenn NashSpecial Thanks
Philip RosenbergSpecial Thanks
Rob DyerSpecial Thanks
Sally BuchananSpecial Thanks

English

Nathan Drake
Victor Sullivan
Elena Fisher
Chloe Frazer
Charlie Cutter
Katherine Marlow
Talbot
Young Drake
Rameses
Salim
Harry Flynn
Eddy Raja
Zoran LazarevicNo image
Lt. DrazaNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Hired ThugsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Marlowe's AgentsNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
Indian Ocean PiratesNo image
BruteNo image
Multiplayer AnnouncerNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Multiplayer CharactersNo image
Karl SchäferNo image
Roberto GuerroNo image
TenzinNo image
Serbian SoldierNo image
Atoq NavarroNo image
MercenaryNo image
Serbian SoldierNo image
PirateNo image
Serbian SoldierNo image
JeffNo image
Daniel PinkertonNo image
Serbian SoldierNo image
Gabriel RomanNo image
Rika RajaNo image
Yemeni CitizensNo image
Yemeni CitizensNo image
Yemeni CitizensNo image
Yemeni CitizensNo image
Yemeni CitizensNo image
Colombian CitizensNo image
Colombian CitizensNo image
Colombian CitizensNo image
Colombian CitizensNo image
Colombian CitizensNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ArabicNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image
Walla Group - ColombiaNo image

Japanese

Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image
Voice Over TalentNo image

Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception

89 /100


Released: 2011

A search for the fabled "Atlantis of the Sands" propels fortune hunter Nathan Drake on a trek into the heart of the Arabian Desert. When the terrible secrets of this lost city are unearthed, Drake's quest descends...