Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2014-10-28)

Wolfenstein: The New Order (Credits)

MachineGames

Jerk GustafssonManaging Director and Executive Producer
Jens MatthiesCreative Director
Jim KjellinCTO and Technical Director
Fredrik LjungdahlGameplay Director
Lars JohanssonHead of Production
Kjell EmanuelssonArt Director
Axel TorveniusArt Director
Tor FrickArt Director
Henrik HåkanssonAnimation Director
Nicholas RaynorAudio Director
Torbjörn ÅhlénSenior Environment Artist
Carl SturkSenior Environment Artist
Fredrik StertmanSenior Environment Artist
Thibault CourbetSenior Environment Artist
Jonas LarssonEnvironment Artist
Mauricio RedondoEnvironment Artist
Karin HagströmEnvironment Artist
Claes EngdalEnvironment Artist
Robert BergEnvironment Artist
Jan AnderssonSenior Artist
Pontus WåhlinSenior 3D Artist
Nicholas CortSenior 3D Artist
Stellan TonringSenior 3D Artist
Christian GrawertSenior Technical Level Designer
Emil GustafssonSenior Technical Level Designer
Vidar RappSenior Character Artist
Jonas TörnqvistSenior Character Artist
Pär TingströmSenior Character Artist
Nicholas SirénSenior Character Artist
Joakim VikbergSenior Effect Artist
Johan KarlssonEffect Artist
Yann DoryEffect Artist
Per GullarpSenior Concept Artist
Christopher LovéusJunior Concept Artist
Mattias PetterssonJunior Concept Artist
Tomas LidströmSenior Lighting Artist
Michael PaixaoTechnical Artist
Magnus AuvinenSenior Engine Programmer
Markus ÅlindEngine Programmer
Olle RosenquistSenior Gameplay Programmer
Patrik WillboSenior Gameplay Programmer
Jacob EricssonSenior Gameplay Programmer
Fredrik ZaarGameplay Programmer
Anders BackmanSenior AI Programmer
Anton RagnarssonSenior Programmer
Markus BuretorpProgrammer
Jonas MauritzssonProgrammer
Daniel ErikssonSenior Animator
Markus SöderqvistSenior Animator
Sandra SporreSenior Animator
Marco SjöbergSenior Animator
Markus HammarstedtSenior Animator
Frida AxelssonAnimator
Kristian PeterssonAnimator
Leo RingborgJunior Animator
Sigtor KildalAdditional Animation
Emil ClaesonTechnical Animator
Johan OskarssonSenior Gameplay Designer
Theo SavidisSenior Gameplay Designer
Andreas ÖjerforsSenior Gameplay Designer
Anders OlssonSenior Gameplay Designer
Sabine RösgrenGameplay Designer
Jocke SohlsGameplay Designer
Erik HörnströmGameplay Designer
Jonas NordströmCinematics Scripter
Sebastien PohleSenior Sound Designer
Gustaf GrefbergSenior Sound Designer
Karl-Johan DimmingVoice Over Designer
Ed LimaAdditional Sound Design
Oscar ÁlvarezAdditional VO Design
Mattias WennlundAdditional Music Scripting
Mick GordonOriginal Music Composed and Produced by
Fredrik ThordendalSpecial Musical Contributions by
Jon JohanssonIT Manager
Danjel JonssonIT Technician
Eva Haris JohanssonHR Manager
Izabela WillboOffice Manager
Tommy Tordsson BjörkNarrative Designer
Design
Jerk GustafssonGame Design
Fredrik LjungdahlAdditional Game Design
Jens AnderssonAdditional Game Design
Jacob ErikssonAdditional Game Design
Tommy Tordsson BjörkAdditional Game Design
Andreas ÖjerforsAdditional Game Design
Theo SavidisAdditional Game Design
Johan OskarssonAdditional Game Design
Sabine RösgrenAdditional Game Design
Fredrik StertmanAdditional Game Design
Claes EngdalAdditional Game Design
Jocke SohlsAdditional Game Design
Erik HörnströmAdditional Game Design
Anders BackmanAdditional Game Design
Anders OlssonAdditional Game Design
Todd VaughnAdditional Game Design
Kjell EmanuelssonAdditional Game Design
Jens MatthiesAdditional Game Design
Kristoffer KindhAdditional Game Design
Avdin AfzoudAdditional Game Design
Jonathan HeckleyAdditional Game Design
Arcade BergAdditional Game Design
Jens MatthiesAdditional Art Direction
Viktor AntonovAdditional Art Direction
MachineGames QA
Didrik BreitholtzQuality Assurance Tester
Leo LarssonQuality Assurance Tester
Aydin AfzoudQuality Assurance Tester
Kristoffer KindhQuality Assurance Tester
Nils Hansson BjerkeQuality Assurance Tester
Christoffer LarssonQuality Assurance Tester
Cast
Seth EricsonStunt
Nicklas HanssonStunt
Ken LallyStunt
Story
Jens MatthiesStory and Dialogue Written by
Tommy Tordsson BjörkAdditional Story Scenes and Dialogue Written by
Tommy Tordsson BjörkIn-Game Fiction Written by
Tom KeeganScript Consultant
Andreas ÖjerforsAdditinal Writings by
Jerk GustafssonAdditinal Writings by
Tom KeeganAdditinal Writings by
Sandra SporreAdditinal Writings by
Tobias FalkAdditinal Writings by
Tom KeeganActors Directed by
Jens MatthiesActors Directed by
Henrik HåkanssonActors Additionally Directed by
Finn SeligerActors Additionally Directed by
Jens MatthiesCinematics Directed by
Markus SöderqvistCinematics Animation
Henrik HåkanssonCinematics Animation
Daniel ErikssonCinematics Animation
Frida AxelssonAdditional Cinematics Animation
Sigtor KildalAdditional Cinematics Animation
Sandra SporreAdditional Cinematics Animation
Jan AnderssonCinematics Script, Light and Post
Jonas NordströmCinematics Script, Light and Post
Pär TingströmCinematics Script, Light and Post
Sebastian PohleCinematics Supervising Sound Editor
Emily SchweberCasting Director
Emily BatesCasting Associate
Stephanie VickersTalent Coordinator
Christine Haas KorkoszTalent Coordinator
Denise DiehlSignatory Services
Ajae ClearwayProduction Manager
Sandra SporreAnimation Department Line Producer
Sigtor KildalSenior Performance Capture Specialist
Stephanie BradfordProduction Assistant
Barret Michael HaciaProduction Assistant
Chris DonovanProduction Assistant
External Partners

Just Cause Entertainment

Eiren ChongPerformance Capture Services
Mari UedaPerformance Capture Services
Paul M. Alvarez del CastilloPerformance Capture Services
Ryan GirardPerformance Capture Services
Marc MorisseauPerformance Capture Services
Jen-Pin Lingo YenPerformance Capture Services
Julian BeestonPerformance Capture Services
Andrew BurgerPerformance Capture Services
Kay WangPerformance Capture Services
Natsuko BeppuPerformance Capture Services
Jamison BoazPerformance Capture Services
Nikolaus André EvangelistaPerformance Capture Services
Hairol MikellyPerformance Capture Services
Yuki NajimaPerformance Capture Services
Eugene HarngPerformance Capture Services

Torus GmbH

Jan PetzoldCinematic Sound Design
Wilmont SchulzeCinematic Sound Design
Sebastian StrouxCinematic Sound Design
Motion GrinderFacial Animation and Body Motion Editing (Support Company)
Brantom EnterprisesMotion Capture Tracking and Solving Services (Support Company)

Collecting Smiles

Jens AnderssonAdditional Game Design Services

Doctor Entertainment

Anders PistolFreelance Programming
Jesper RudbergFreelance Programming

Mirandion Software

Magnus HögdahlFreelance Programming

Cubic Motion

Mike JonesFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Adam PilkingtonFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Chris BowmanFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Nicole MustoeFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Daniele PezzellaFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Robin FrenchFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Florie PoucinFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Lee YoungFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Seb CastilhoFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Gary EvansFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Seb GoughFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Kier JacksonFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services
Reece ThomasFacial Animatin Tracking and Solving Services

Dynamedion

Michael SchwendlerAdditional Sound Design

Game Audio Australia

Mick GordonMusic Provided by
Michael TornabeneMusic Provided by
Richard DevineMusic Provided by

SDFX

Fredrik ThordendalAdditional Music
Joakim SkogAdditional Music

RIVER

Markus KoosGraphic Design and Inferface
Frenne HiraniGraphic Design and Inferface
Alberto JeldezGraphic Design and Inferface
Bjarne HallbergGraphic Design and Inferface
Daniel KongStoryboards

POP Sound

Michael MillerVoice Recording Services
Nick BozzoneVoice Recording Services
Robert WeissVoice Recording Services
Peter RinconVoice Recording Services

Game On Audio

Brian MagrumAdditional Voice Recording
James HerazAdditional Voice Recording
Amanda WyattAdditional Voice Recording
Audrey DuboisAdditional Voice Recording
Katie JonesAdditional Voice Recording

Daybreak CG

Sven JuhlinAdditional Character Art
QW CreativesAdditional Character Art (Support Company)
1910 Design & CommunicationAdditional Graphic Design (Support Company)
Laurent GapailardAdditional Concept Art
Volta Creations Inc.Additional Concept Art (Support Company)

Somnio Studios

Seung Ho Henrik HolmbergAdditional Concept Art

Fat Little Indian Boy

Janak ThakkerAdditional Pre-Vis

Standard Deviation

Babak BeheshtiHead Mounted Camera

Image Metrics

Christopher JonesHead Mounted Camera
Imagination StudiosAdditional Performance Capture (Support Company)
Svenska StuntgruppenStunt Services (Support Company)
BlindlightMusic Licensing (Support Company)

Brandracket, LLC

Christopher S. ParkerMusic Supervision and Clearnce
Tim ScanlinMusic Supervision and Clearnce

MachineGames

Additional Contributions
Daniel PlattLevel Design
Natascha SchirmuliEnvironment Art
Carsten RojahnAudio
Ludvig KullbergAudio
Bobby PrinceLegacy Music
Nils LerinTechnical Animation
Chuan GustafssonOffice Assistance
Anders SüdowAI Programming
Martin BergströmConcept Art
Jonas NymanGameplay Programming
Jesper LovéusIntern
Joel JonssonIntern
Jason BergmanMachineGames Thanks
Kevin CloudMachineGames Thanks
Sanna DahlgrenMachineGames Thanks
Dark HorseMachineGames Thanks (Support Company)
DiligentiaMachineGames Thanks (Support Company)
Talia DillinghamMachineGames Thanks
Robert DuffyMachineGames Thanks
Anders EkermoMachineGames Thanks
Josef FaresMachineGames Thanks
Frisör-RobertMachineGames Thanks
HansoftMachineGames Thanks (Support Company)
Duncan HarrisMachineGames Thanks
Simon HartikainenMachineGames Thanks
Peter HolmgrenMachineGames Thanks
John JenningsMachineGames Thanks
Tommy PerssonMachineGames Thanks
Mirko ReinhardMachineGames Thanks
Muhammad Abdus SatterMachineGames Thanks
Marty StrattonMachineGames Thanks
Justin TalleyMachineGames Thanks
Per VikströmMachineGames Thanks
Robert WalkerMachineGames Thanks
Magnus WalleniusMachineGames Thanks
Tim WillitsMachineGames Thanks
Faith WyattMachineGames Thanks
Shae WyattMachineGames Thanks
Michael WynneMachineGames Thanks
Jennelie ÅhlénMachineGames Thanks
Kristin ÖstbergMachineGames Thanks
Matt Firor, Harvey, Raph, Shinji, ToHo, and all our friends at Bethesda worldwide.
Our spouses, families and the people we love, who support us when we are off chasing dreams.

Behaviour Interactive

3D Artist
Frederic PageauLead Technical Artist
Kevin Boyer3D Animator
Bisser Maximov3D Artist
Catalin Vulcanescu3D Artist
Cathy Boivert3D Artist
Elanie Prégent3D Artist
Khizer Diwan3D Artist
Louis Michel Huard3D Artist
Michael Ouellet3D Artist
Pan Jeng-Yu3D Artist
Level Design
André LanielLevel Designer
Jonathan D'AnjouLevel Designer
Programming
Vincent AchimTechnical Director
Ian Frédéric DissauxLead Programmer
Alex LaroucheGame Programmer
Francois CayouetteGame Programmer
Jonathan BrownGame Programmer
Khalique WilliamsGame Programmer
Michael BraleyGame Programmer
Olivier FleurantGame Programmer
Stephane PelletierGame Programmer
Quality Assurance
Francois LimQA Tester
Michel St-MartinQA Tester
Tristan JacksonQA Tester
Production
Morain McLaughlinProducer
Management
Rémi RacineExecutive Producer/President
Yves LachanceSenior VP Product
Stephen MulrooneyExecutive Technical Director
Stephanie MarchandSenior Producer
David OsborneExecutive Creative Director
Wayne MeazzaSenior VP Business Development
Jean-Frederic VachonSenior Director - Development Services

id Software

Core Tech
Jan Paul van WaverenLead Graphic Programmer
Gloria KennickellLead Engine Programmer
John RobertsProgrammer
Sean FlemingProgrammer
Evan EubanksProgrammer
Programming
Jonathan WrightLead Programmer
Curtis ArinkUI Programmer
Tools
Darin McNeilProgrammer
Production
Jason KimSenior Producer
Shale WilliamsTechnical Producer
Steven SerafinTechnical Producer
Design
Jason O'ConnellDesigner
Steve RescoeDesigner
Morgan WilsonDesigner
Brandon SoudersDesigner
Jerry KeehanDesigner
Dorian GorskiDesigner
Art
Pat DuffyUI Artist
Phillip BaileyArtist
Dan ScanioArtist
Lear DarocyArtist
Jake HernandezArtist
Andy ChangArtist
Gregg StanglArtist
Josh CoonsArtist
Thao LeArtist
Tim YeramianArtist
Jason MartinCharacter Artist
Cliff YoungCharacter Artist
Danny KeysMedia Artist
Dev Services
Travis BradshawProgrammer
Chris HaysProgrammer
John CaseyProgrammer
Matt MichlerProgrammer
Dustin LandProgrammer
Jesse PrintzProgrammer
Audio
Christian AntkowSound Designer
Chris HiteSound Designer

Bethesda Softworks LLC

Vlatko AndonovPresident
Todd VaughnVP, Product Development
Darren ChukitusSr. Producer
Laffy TaylorSr. Producer
Tim BeggsSr. Producer, 1st Party
Jon WilliamsExternal Technical Director
Pete HinesVP, Public Relations and Marketing
Steve PerkinsDirector of Global Marketing
Tracey ThompsonDirector of Global Public Relations
Erin LosiAssistant Director of PR
Jenny WhiteheadMarketing and PR Specialist
Henry MobleyEvent Trade Director
Vincent SlavenAssociate Brand Manager
Angela Ramsey-ChapmanPublic Relations Manager
Matthew GrandstaffGlobal Community Lead
Jessica FinsterCommunity Manager
Carlos GuiceMarketing and PR Coordinator
Salinee GoldenbergVideo Production
Matthew RossVideo Production
Michael WagnerGraphic Design
Lindsay WescottGraphic Design
Ron SegerVP, Sales
Todd CurtisOperations Director, North America
Jill BraloveSales/Operation Manager
Jeff MoskowitzSales Analyst
Mike DonnellanRegional Sales Manager
Michelle FerraraRegional Sales Manager
Michelle BurgessChannel Marketing Manager
Jessica WilliamsSr. Sales Assistant
Scott MillsSales Assistant
Jason SneadOnline Content Coordinator
William NoblePlay Test Manager
Stephanie PuriPlay Test Manager
Darren ManesDirector of Quality Assurance
Rob GrayQA Manager
Terry DunnQA Lead
Matt WeilQA Lead
Sam BernsteinQuality Assurance Tester
Alan WebbQuality Assurance Tester
Christer BelichQuality Assurance Tester
George ChurchillQuality Assurance Tester
Eugene ChungQuality Assurance Tester
Daniel CimilucaQuality Assurance Tester
Jacob ClaymanQuality Assurance Tester
Marjorie CooperQuality Assurance Tester
Cory DornbuschQuality Assurance Tester
Spencer GottliebQuality Assurance Tester
Joseph GraningerQuality Assurance Tester
Christopher HayesQuality Assurance Tester
Lawrence HayesQuality Assurance Tester
Shawn JohnsonQuality Assurance Tester
Alex JonesQuality Assurance Tester
Jesse KeeneQuality Assurance Tester
Tyler KellyQuality Assurance Tester
Scott LoPrestiQuality Assurance Tester
Zach LyonQuality Assurance Tester
Michael MerriamQuality Assurance Tester
Aaron MitschelenQuality Assurance Tester
Jennifer NolandQuality Assurance Tester
Andrew PoffQuality Assurance Tester
Domingo RetanaQuality Assurance Tester
Scott SaggioQuality Assurance Tester
Amanda SheehanQuality Assurance Tester
Philip SpangrudQuality Assurance Tester
Larry WaldmanQuality Assurance Tester
Cody WhartonQuality Assurance Tester
Gabe ScaringelloQuality Assurance Tester
Justin AlexanderQuality Assurance Tester
Keith WaltonQuality Assurance Tester
Matt KelleyQuality Assurance Tester
Taylor MullenQuality Assurance Tester
James ConstantinoAdditional QA
Christopher KrietzAdditional QA
Joseph MuellerAdditional QA
Jen TononAdditional QA
Dan SilvaAdditional QA
Jake AbalorioAdditional QA
Kevin BakerAdditional QA
Tim BallardAdditional QA
Nickolas BaptistaAdditional QA
John BenoitAdditional QA
Brian BloomfieldAdditional QA
Sadie BoydAdditional QA
Alex BrantonAdditional QA
Matt BuckAdditional QA
Carlos CamachoAdditional QA
Robert ClarkAdditional QA
Roddy ColonAdditional QA
Shannon CorwinAdditional QA
Paul DeanAdditional QA
Jonathan DeVriendtAdditional QA
Jonathan DouglasAdditional QA
Matthew FarkasAdditional QA
Betsy GiesAdditional QA
Patricia GrayAdditional QA
Jesse HaugheyAdditional QA
Zoe JackmanAdditional QA
Hal JenkinsAdditional QA
Robbie KiddAdditional QA
Donald KingAdditional QA
Jason LittleAdditional QA
Mike MazzucaAdditional QA
James MooreAdditional QA
Hieu "Tony" NguyenAdditional QA
Jeff NilsonAdditional QA
William PegusAdditional QA
Louis RileyAdditional QA
Greg RuddickAdditional QA
Angela RupinenAdditional QA
Josh SeaboltAdditional QA
Nick SpringsteenAdditional QA
Craig StrasbourgerAdditional QA
John TeareAdditional QA
Sarah TomeskyAdditional QA
Tihana Tresnjak-SmithAdditional QA
Samuel PapkeAdditional QA
Cory AndrewsAdditional QA
John PisanoAdditional QA
Eric CorrellSpecial Thanks
Kevin CloudSpecial Thanks
Robert DuffySpecial Thanks
Christian HerrmannSpecial Thanks
Heiko KaspersSpecial Thanks
Detlef RichterSpecial Thanks
Marty StrattonSpecial Thanks
Tim WillitsSpecial Thanks

ZeniMax Media

Robert AltmanChairman & CEO
Ernie DelPresident
Jamie LederEVP & COO
Cindy TallentEVP & CFO
Grif LesherEVP Legal & Secretary
Denise KiddSVP Finance & Controller
Joshua GillespieLegal Lead
Chandi AbeyLegal
Diana BenderLegal
Marcia MitnickLegal
Amy YeungLegal
Steve BloomVP, Information Technology
Nicholas ChildsInformation Technology
Rob HavlovickInformation Technology
Will HavlovickInformation Technology
Chris La ScolaInformation Technology
Drew McCartneyInformation Technology
Josh MosbyInformation Technology
Kevin RaminhosInformation Technology
Sara SimpsonInformation Technology
Paul TuttleInformation Technology
David VerdinInformation Technology
Keelian WardleInformation Technology
Kevin WattsInformation Technology
Jesse WickerInformation Technology
Joon Ho YangInformation Technology
Tammy Boyd-ShumwayVice President of Global HR
Michelle CoolHuman Resources
Andrea GlinskiHuman Resources
Katrina LangHuman Resources
Valery RidoreHuman Resources
Katie SosnoskieHuman Resources
Melissa AyalaAdministration
Brittany Bezawada-JosephAdministration
Craig BrownAdministration
Rosanna CampanileAdministration
Katherine EdwardsAdministration
Douglas FrederickAdministration
Jon FreundAdministration
Gerard GarnicaAdministration
Jose Ever IrahetaAdministration
Betty KouatelayAdministration
Ho Joong LeeAdministration
Barb ManningAdministration
Stephane MarquisAdministration
Michael MasciolaAdministration
Tanuja MistryAdministration
Rissa MonzanoAdministration
Matthew NeymanAdministration
Patrick NolanAdministration
Patti PulupaAdministration
Dave RasmussenAdministration
Nitin SharmaAdministration
Heather SpurrierAdministration
Claudia UmanaAdministration
Melissa WashabaughAdministration
Eric WeisAdministration
Bernice GuiceAdministrative Assistant
Paula KaseyAdministrative Assistant
Shana ReedAdministrative Assistant
Kenny McDonaldExecutive Chef

Zenimax Europe

Ernie DelPresident
Sean BrennanEuropean Managing Director
Greg BaverstockSales Director
Paul OughtonSales Director
Robert FordFinance Director
Sarah SeabyEuropean PR & Marketing Director
Rosemarie DaltonInternational Marketing Manager
Gethyn DeakinsUK Sales Manager
Morgan GibbonsCreative Services Artist
Alistair HatchEuropean PR Manager
Nicholas HellerAssistant PR Manager
Isabelle MidrouilletOperations Manager
David GordonOperations Coordinator
Paul NewFinancial Controller
Harald SimonLocalization Director
Ruth Granados GarcíaLocalization Project Manager
Leonard BendelLegal Counsel
Adam CarterLegal Counsel
Joseph OwensInformation Technology Manager
Angie JonesOffice Manager
Heather ClarkeSales & Office Administrator
Thach QuachSenior Brand Manager
Marc BerekovenSenior Marketing Manager
Katie BrooksContract Admin/Paralegal
Charlotte OvensAccounts Assistant

ZeniMax France

Julie ChalmettePresident
Yvan RaultSales Manager
Gaëlle GombertKey Account Manager
Laurent ChatainTrade Marketing Manager
Géraldine MazotMarketing Manager
Jérôme FironPR Manager
Cecile De FreitasFinance Manager
Adeline NonisFinance Assistant

ZeniMax Germany

Frank MatzkeGeneral Manager
Thomas HuberSales Director
Marcel JungMarketing Manager
Stefan DettmeringProduct Marketing Manager
Peter LanghoferPR Manager
Andrea ReuthJr. Product Marketing/PR Manager
Jürgen PahlJr. Key Account Manager
Christiane JaussSales & Office Administrator
Juliane HeinzFinance/Admin Assistant

ZeniMax Benelux

Menno EijckGeneral Manager
Stefan KoppersSales Manager
Pam WesselinkSales Admin & Marketing Support

Zenimax Asia

Tetsu TakahashiGeneral Manager
Masayuki NagahashiLocalization Programmer
Takayuki TanakaLocalization Programmer
Eiichi YajiMarketing Manager
Takako EgawaPR/Marketing Manager
Hiroaki YanagiguchiSales Manager
Myongsuk RimOffice Manager
Kosuke FujitaWeb Director
Keisuke TanakaWeb Programmer

Synthesis Global Solution

Synthesis Global SolutionLocalized Version Produced by (Support Company)
Emanuele ScichiloneLocalization Producer
Laure BouffardFrench Language Coordinator
Emanuele ScichiloneItalian Language Coordinator
Fabrizio TobiaItalian Language Coordinator
Jan WerkmeisterGerman Language Coordinator
Caroline SchwarzGerman Language Coordinator
Adrian KochGerman Language Coordinator
Guz DíazSpanish Language Coordinator
Antonio E. "Mondo" MondonicoTesting Coordinator
Adriana James MajocchiTesting Coordinator
Ophélie ColinFrench Translator
Aurélie BlainFrench Translator
Daniel TamagniItalian Translator
Francesca CeccaItalian Translator
Ulrich OnkenGerman Translator
Ronald AustinatGerman Translator
Jan WerkmeisterGerman Translator
Diego RomeroSpanish Translator
Salvador TintoréSpanish Translator
Estrella Del CampoSpanish Translator
Olivier PaulinFrench Tester
Florian MouretFrench Tester
Pierre TechoueyresFrench Tester
Mireille BessonFrench Tester
Thomas FrersFrench Tester
Violaine SauzeFrench Tester
Diego RomeroItalian Tester
Salvador TintoréItalian Tester
Estrella Del CampoItalian Tester
Pierre TechoueyresItalian Tester
Mireille BessonItalian Tester
Thomas FrersItalian Tester
Violaine SauzeItalian Tester
Robert ChittkaGerman Tester
Andreas EdlerGerman Tester
Danny MünchGerman Tester
Janis SalnajsGerman Tester
Christian Matthias ReiffGerman Tester
Enno MüßigGerman Tester
Israel DelgadoSpanish Tester
Inigo LuzuriagaSpanish Tester
Luis SanchezSpanish Tester
Ignacio Gaitán GarcíaSpanish Tester
Sandro Fratepietro MonteroSpanish Tester
Óscar CruzSpanish Tester

La Marque Rose

La Marque RoseFrench Audio Recording (Support Company)
Jean-Philippe BrièreStudio Crew
Jérémie DurandStudio Crew
Camille MéensStudio Crew

Synthesis

SynthesisItalian Audio Recording (Support Company)
Ambra RavagliaStudio Crew
Adrianzo DezulianStudio Crew
Riccardo RivaStudio Crew
Federico Di StefanoStudio Crew
Fabio PantanoStudio Crew
Stefano LucchelliStudio Crew
Maria Rosa SannaStudio Crew

Synthesis Germany

Synthesis GermanyGerman Audio Recording (Support Company)
Finn SeligerStudio Crew
Johannes MarguerreStudio Crew
Martin KruseStudio Crew
Hendrik HämkeStudio Crew
Johannes SemmStudio Crew
Antonio de SpirtStudio Crew
Peter HaubenschildStudio Crew
Sascha EbertStudio Crew
Udo BaumhöggerStudio Crew
Matthias ScheuerStudio Crew
Jan UllmannStudio Crew
Friedrich KlemmeStudio Crew

Synthesis Iberia

Synthesis IberiaSpanish Audio Recording (Support Company)
Sergio LopezosaStudio Crew
Hugo Wifredo Serrano RuizStudio Crew
Juan Pablo VieyraStudio Crew
Manuel GuerraStudio Crew
Emilio GallardoStudio Crew

English

William "B.J." BlazkowiczNo image
Anya OliwaNo image
Fergus ReidNo image
Probst Wyatt IIINo image
Wilhelm "Deathshead" StrasseNo image
Irene EngelNo image
Caroline BeckerNo image
Klaus KreutzNo image
Max HassNo image
Set RothNo image
BubiNo image
TeklaNo image
JNo image
BombateNo image
Bobby BramNo image
Roman TargonskiNo image
Olenka TargonskiNo image
KellerNo image
Private PrendergastNo image
BlondieNo image
GatesNo image
Krzysztof OliwaNo image
Róźa OliwaNo image
BitzyNo image
Captain KriegerNo image
The KnifeNo image
London MonitorNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Camp PrisonerNo image
Prison InmateNo image
Prison InmateNo image
Prison InmateNo image
Allied PilotNo image
Wilhelm "Deathshead" StrasseNo image
Demonic VoiceNo image
VariousNo image
VariousNo image
VariousNo image
VariousNo image
VariousNo image
VariousNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnoncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Enemy SoldierNo image
Public AnnouncerNo image
Super SoldierNo image
Super SoldierNo image
Super SoldierNo image

French

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Italian

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

German

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Spanish

Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image
Voice TalentNo image

Wolfenstein: The New Order

83 /100


Released: 2014

Wolfenstein: The New Order will be single-player-only. The game follows a standard first-person shooter formula with the player taking on enemies over the course of a level. The New Order utilizes a health system in...