Source:Youtube (retrieved: 2016-10-07)

Wolfenstein (Credits)

id Software

Kevin CloudExecutive Producer
Todd HollensheadCEO
Steve NixDirector of Business Development
Stephan MartinièrePackage Design
Peter SokalCommunity Manager

Raven Software

Matt BattagliaCore Team
Mick BeaverCore Team
Eric BiessmanCore Team
Chad BordwellCore Team
Darren BlondinCore Team
Mike BreaultCore Team
Jake CampbellCore Team
Jeff DegenhardtCore Team
Ford DyeCore Team
Cole EggenCore Team
Tim ElekCore Team
Mike EkbergCore Team
Amy FrantzCore Team
Ryan GalbraithCore Team
Brian HackbarthCore Team
Geoff HillCore Team
Manveer HeirCore Team
Amos HodgeCore Team
Ryan HummerCore Team
Ryan JacksonCore Team
Nathaniel JorgensonCore Team
Jason KaneCore Team
Scott KohlCore Team
Mark KornkvenCore Team
Bernd KreimeierCore Team
Mike LeonardCore Team
Evan LewisCore Team
Gina LohmanCore Team
Kevin LongCore Team
Bob LoveCore Team
Dwight LuetscherCore Team
Graden McCoolCore Team
Eric McDanielCore Team
Aja Meehan-DewCore Team
Jeremy MichellCore Team
Jason MojicaCore Team
James MonroeCore Team
Keith MortonCore Team
Spencer NiglCore Team
Dashiel NemethCore Team
Chris OlsenCore Team
Charlie OlsonCore Team
Brian RaffelCore Team
R.J. RanolaCore Team
Christopher ReedCore Team
Kevin ReedCore Team
Mike RennerCore Team
Rebecca RettenmundCore Team
Samantha RiccioCore Team
Paul RobbinsCore Team
Kyle RueggCore Team
Kevin SchilderCore Team
Eric SchmidtCore Team
Ryan SchmidtCore Team
Reymundo SierraCore Team
Nicholas StevensonCore Team
Arnie SwekelCore Team
Sergey TrubetskoyCore Team
James WagnerCore Team
Ryan WatsonCore Team
Brian WhiteCore Team
Marcus WhitlockCore Team
Pat WilliamsCore Team
Caleb ZartCore Team
Max AristovAdditional Development
Aaron BahrAdditional Development
Steve HouchardAdditional Development
James BradfordAdditional Development
Jeff ButlerAdditional Development
Djordje CakovanAdditional Development
Jason ChappellAdditional Development
Nick CholesAdditional Development
Ste CorkAdditional Development
Jeff DischlerAdditional Development
David DynermanAdditional Development
Les DorscheidAdditional Development
Michael EgnewAdditional Development
Chris FosterAdditional Development
Keith FullerAdditional Development
Rob GeeAdditional Development
Mike GummeltAdditional Development
David GulisanoAdditional Development
Derrick HammondAdditional Development
Fred HooperAdditional Development
Rick JohnsonAdditional Development
Kolby JukesAdditional Development
Joe KobersteinAdditional Development
Kim LathropAdditional Development
Joel McDonaldAdditional Development
Dallas MiddletonAdditional Development
Charles MorrowAdditional Development
Jeff NewquistAdditional Development
Tom OdellAdditional Development
Isaac OwensAdditional Development
Markus PeeknaAdditional Development
Brian PelletierAdditional Development
Matt PinkstonAdditional Development
Michael PlevaAdditional Development
Steve RaffelAdditional Development
Vinod RamsAdditional Development
Nathan RauschAdditional Development
Allison SalmonAdditional Development
Clem Samson-SamuelAdditional Development
James SingerAdditional Development
Jason Smith (I)Additional Development
Jeremiah SypultAdditional Development
Stu WiegertAdditional Development
Israel WoolfolkAdditional Development
Jon ZukAdditional Development
Sean AbsherAdditional Thanks
Michael BaldaAdditional Thanks
Jason BanksAdditional Thanks
Ken BanksAdditional Thanks
Andy BaylessAdditional Thanks
Jeremy BlumelAdditional Thanks
Matt BreitAdditional Thanks
Gretchen CarlsonAdditional Thanks
Roger CordesAdditional Thanks
Will EdwardsAdditional Thanks
Tom FuchsAdditional Thanks
Cayle GeorgeAdditional Thanks
Taylor HannonAdditional Thanks
Israel HarrisAdditional Thanks
Rosalie Kofsky-SchumpertAdditional Thanks
Dan KoppelAdditional Thanks
Caryn LawAdditional Thanks
Nick MaggioreAdditional Thanks
Keith MatejkaAdditional Thanks
Scott McNuttAdditional Thanks
Seth MeyerAdditional Thanks
Simon MillsAdditional Thanks
Chuck NicholsonAdditional Thanks
Nichol NormanAdditional Thanks
Simon O'CallaghanAdditional Thanks
Corey PetersAdditional Thanks
Aurelio ReisAdditional Thanks
Kurt RichardsAdditional Thanks
Paul RichardsAdditional Thanks
Tara RuepingAdditional Thanks
Kim SanchezAdditional Thanks
Eric SchlautmanAdditional Thanks
John ScottAdditional Thanks
Kerry SergentAdditional Thanks
Jim ShepardAdditional Thanks
Adam SherburneAdditional Thanks
Ben ShoreAdditional Thanks
John SinclairAdditional Thanks
Michael SingletonAdditional Thanks
Derek SmithAdditional Thanks
Nick SouthamAdditional Thanks
Andy TrabboldAdditional Thanks
Zack QuarlesAdditional Thanks
Matt VainioAdditional Thanks
Alex VelazquezAdditional Thanks
Andrew WeldonAdditional Thanks
Tony WhitakerAdditional Thanks
Christian RamirezAdditional Thanks
Feng Zhu DesignAdditional Thanks (Support Company)
Charlie BernsteinStudio Administration
Mike CrownsStudio Administration
MaryAnn KnokeStudio Administration
Brent MichalskiStudio Administration
Mary PrescottStudio Administration
Chad RigglemanStudio Administration
Kristin ToddStudio Administration
Moriah VignaliStudio Administration
Michael AbellArt Services
Colin AlteveerArt Services
Mark ChampignyArt Services
Rex ChaoArt Services
Michael ClausenArt Services
Bobby DuncansonArt Services
Michael GilardiArt Services
Brandon HintzArt Services
Brenton MathewsArt Services
David PengArt Services
Jesse RademacherArt Services
Eric RielArt Services
Danny ShinArt Services
Greg ShivesArt Services
Jarrod ShowersArt Services
Kyle StephensArt Services
Tim UttechArt Services
Cyrus AndersonArt Services - Additional Thanks
Amanda BorchardtArt Services - Additional Thanks
Gretchen CarlsonArt Services - Additional Thanks
Carrie CoonArt Services - Additional Thanks
Mike DarttArt Services - Additional Thanks
Leia EspericuetaArt Services - Additional Thanks
Katie HughesArt Services - Additional Thanks
Tara KettererArt Services - Additional Thanks
Leanna KiselickaArt Services - Additional Thanks
Andrew OrtmanArt Services - Additional Thanks
Jeff SkubalArt Services - Additional Thanks
Ryan WinklesArt Services - Additional Thanks
Rebecca ZaccardArt Services - Additional Thanks

Endrant Studios

Ben SmedstadCreative Director
Matt WilsonLead Game Designer
Mike ArmstrongTechnical Director
Ben ChristeyProgrammer
Chris HallamProgrammer
Richard CrowderProgrammer
Kalvin LyleArt Director
Sandy HeslopAnimator
Nathan NewmanEnvironment Artist
Gary NewmanArtist
Rob TatnellEffects Animator
Mark FryLead Level Designer
Ryan SpinneyLevel Designer
Daniel LeafeLevel Designer
Che HamiltonLevel Designer
Katherine WinnifithOffice Manager
Neil PostlethwaiteManaging Director

Underground Development

Bill ChinnAdditional Multiplayer Development
Ken AllenAdditional Multiplayer Development
Jim PetrickAdditional Multiplayer Development
Clive ChengAdditional Multiplayer Development
Henrik HolmdahlAdditional Multiplayer Development

Activision

Production Management Group
Adam GoldbergSenior Executive Producer
Matthew PaulSenior Producer
Matthew BealAssociate Producer
Steve HolmesAssociate Producer
Frankie KangAssociate Producer
Matthew MizutaniAssociate Producer
Omari ValentineAssociate Producer
Matt NelsonProduction Coordinator
Steve AckrichHead of Production
Brand Management
Nicole LewisGlobal Brand Manager
Jeremy WhiteAssociate Brand Manager
Tracy WilliamsDirector of Marketing
Dave PokressHead of Marketing
Central Studios
Thomas WellsGame Designer
Ray KowalewskiManager - Central Studios User Testing
Carl SchnurrSenior Director - Game Design
Publicity
Mike MantarroPR Director
Paul MurphySenior Publicist
Robert TaylorPublicist
Central Music and Audio
Adam LevensonCentral Audio Director
Noah SaridTalent Coordinator
Trevor BresawSound Artist
Marchele HardinTalent Acquisitions Manager
Art Services
Todd PruynArt Services Manager
Ben SzetoArt Services Associate
David AsadourianArt Services Lead
Adam BavaArt Services Coordinator
Randi CohnArt Services Coordinator
Mike HunauArt Services Coordinator
Christopher ReinhartArt Services Coordinator
Kevin SandlowArt Services Coordinator
Marketing Communications
Susan HallockSenior Director, Marketing Communcations
Jaime MeltonSenior Director, Marketing Communcations
Jonathan MurnaneMarketing Communcations Manager
Kristina M. JollyMarketing Communications Coordinator
Jill BarrySpecial Thanks
Supply Chain
Jennifer SullivanDirector of Mainline Operations
Derek BrownProject Manager of Mainline Operations
Trade
Kelly PattRetail Marketing Manager
Michael SilbowitzAssociate Retail Marketing Manager
Molly HincheySenior Marketing Production
Brian WardSenior VP, Worldwide Studios
Suzan RudeSenior Director, Production Services
Special Thanks
Mike GriffithSpecial Thanks
Thomas TipplSpecial Thanks
Maria StippSpecial Thanks
Laird M. MalamedSpecial Thanks
Dave StohlSpecial Thanks
Dan WintersSpecial Thanks
Jason DalbottonSpecial Thanks
Matt WilkinsonSpecial Thanks
Alessandro TentoSpecial Thanks
Chris CosbySpecial Thanks
Kap KangSpecial Thanks
Jane ElmsSpecial Thanks
Chris OsbergSpecial Thanks
Shannon WahlSpecial Thanks
Sheilah BrooksSpecial Thanks
Quality Assurance
Paul SterngoldVP Quality Assurance / Customer Service
Rich RobinsonVP Quality Assurance / Customer Service
Marilena MoriniDirector, Quality Assurance
Quality Assurance, Functionality
Sean BarrettQA Project Lead
Erik MelenQA Project Lead
Jay MenconiQA Floor Lead
James FrykmanQA Floor Lead
Matt WellmanQA Floor Lead
Jeff RoperQA Floor Lead
Wayne WilliamsQA Database Manager
Michael CookQA Tester
Harold GimQA Tester
Miguel ZavalaQA Tester
Chris Tepper-WeiseQA Tester
Tony CorpuzQA Tester
Nathan KinneyQA Tester
Xiaohu AlcocerQA Tester
Kenneth BrownQA Tester
Chris KilianQA Tester
Ryan TrondsenQA Tester
Jacob ZaghaQA Tester
Levett WashingtonQA Tester
Jawann BowieQA Tester
Ernesto ConstantinoQA Tester
Cory FurlowQA Tester
Tarikh BrownQA Tester
Alan BarriosQA Tester
Tricia MercalduQA Tester
Dillon ChanceQA Tester
Ian DouglasQA Tester
Kyle ByrnesQA Tester
Michael MontoyaQA Tester
Anthony MorenoQA Tester
Davian FarriosQA Tester
Jason RaytaQA Tester
Jonathan RodriguezQA Tester
Craig NelsonQA Tester
Tabari JeffriesQA Tester
Andrew GrassQA Tester
Quentin CobbQA Tester
Gabe NotoQA Tester
Charles DavisQA Tester
Romulo PedrozaQA Tester
Kyle RuebelQA Tester
Carlos GuzmanQA Tester
Steven MitchellQA Tester
Andrew GulottaQA Tester
Jason GilmoreQA Tester
James ChaQA Tester
Ameen MissoumiQA Tester
Naida GarridoQA Tester
Tommy HooperQA Tester
Jason NewQA Tester
Andrew WorshillQA Tester
David RodelaQA Tester
Steven WrublevskiQA Tester
Scott McPhersonQA Tester
Daniel HerscherQA Tester
Ulysses HolguinQA Tester
Chad SchmidtQA Tester
Kevin ChesterQA Tester
John EstiokoQA Tester
E.J. MasseyQA Tester
Henry VillanuevaQA Senior Project Lead
Glenn VistanteQA Manager
Tom ChuaQA Project Lead, Nightshift
Scott KieferQA Project Lead, Nightshift
Jovany ZunigaQA Floor Lead, Nightshift
Nicholas CharlesworthQA Floor Lead, Nightshift
Alyssa DelhotalQA Floor Lead, Nightshift
Emil FutterQA Tester, Nightshift
Gavin WillisQA Tester, Nightshift
Reshan SabarathnamQA Tester, Nightshift
Robert DubeQA Tester, Nightshift
Joseph ChavezQA Tester, Nightshift
Bernard AbelladaQA Tester, Nightshift
Yuta KanagawaQA Tester, Nightshift
David FongQA Tester, Nightshift
LeRon EllisQA Tester, Nightshift
James AndersonQA Tester, Nightshift
Matthew HibbenQA Tester, Nightshift
Tim FoxQA Tester, Nightshift
Ryan DatuinQA Tester, Nightshift
Oscar LealQA Tester, Nightshift
George DoukasQA Tester, Nightshift
Andrew CusolitoQA Tester, Nightshift
George MormileQA Tester, Nightshift
Justin ReidQA Tester, Nightshift
Jennifer KalinowskiQA Tester, Nightshift
Shawn AndersonQA Tester, Nightshift
Martin MansourQA Tester, Nightshift
Jeff MiresQA Tester, Nightshift
Andre HaftevaniQA Tester, Nightshift
Steve TippettQA Tester, Nightshift
Frank SoQA Senior Project Lead, Nightshift
Adam HartsfieldQA Manager, Nightshift
Technical Requirements Group
Christopher WilsonDirector, QA
Daniel L. NicholsTRG Submissions Lead
Christopher NormanTRG Submissions Lead
Dustin CarterTRG Submissions Adjustant
Marc VillanuevaTRG Senior Platform Lead
Teak HolleyTRG Senior Platform Lead
Benjamin AbelTRG Platform Lead
Jared BacaTRG Platform Lead
James RoseTRG Platform Lead
Jonathan ButcherTRG Tester
Rhonda RamirezTRG Tester
Santiago SalvadorTRG Tester
Jessica EcksteinTRG Tester
Richard TomTRG Tester
Jacob ZwirnTRG Tester
Alex HirschTRG Tester
Brandon MillerTRG Tester
Pisoth ChhamTRG Tester
Makr RuzickaTRG Tester
Dustin CarterTRG Tester
Jason GarzaTRG Tester
Josue MedinaTRG Tester
Laurence SilvaTRG Tester
Edger SungaTRG Tester
Kyle CareyTRG Senior Platform Lead
Jason HarrisTRG Senior Platform Lead
Brian BensiTRG Platform Lead
Paul CarrionTRG Platform Lead
Tomohiro ShikamiTRG Platform Lead
Brian BakerTRG Tester
Keith KodamaTRG Tester
Colin KawakamiTRG Tester
Kirt SanchezTRG Tester
Paco ErskineTRG Tester
Scott BorakoveTRG Tester
John McCurryTRG Tester
Todd BaronTRG Tester
Brent GotholdTRG Tester
Melvin AllenTRG Tester
Caleb HuddlestonTRG Tester
Ian PlitcherTRG Tester
Demetrius HostonTRG Tester
Jennifer GoodmanTRG Tester
Stefan GoodreauTRG Tester
Mike JuarezTRG Tester
Kyle RobbinsTRG Tester
Christopher McCardleTRG Tester
Zachary BloughTRG Tester
Lacey Crawford-WitkosTRG Tester
Anthony BellisarioTRG Tester
Justin SchrieferTRG Tester
QA Code Release Group
Brandon ValdezQA Certification Lab Senior Lead
Cyra TaltonQA Certification Lab Senior Lead
Fausto LorenzanoQA Certification Lab Project Lead
Matt RyanQA CRG Project Lead
Jonathan MackQA CRG Floor Lead
Christian VascoQA CRG Tester
QA Network Lab
Chris KeimManager, QA Operations
Francis JimenezQA Network Lab Senior Project Lead
Jessie JonesQA Network Lab Project Lead
Leonard RodriguezQA Network Lab Project Lead
Bryan ChiceQA Network Lab Tester
QA Multiplayer Lab
Garrett OshiroQA Multiplayer Lab Lead
Shamen'e ChildressQA MPL Senior Tester
Julio MedinaQA MPL Title Floor Lead
Bobby JonesQA MPL Title Floor Lead
Jaemin KangQA MPL Tester
Matt FawbushQA MPL Tester
Brian LayQA MPL Tester
John GettyQA MPL Tester
Matt BrannonQA MPL Tester
Travis OttenQA MPL Tester
Bruce JamesQA MPL Tester
Nick GramsQA MPL Tester
Mario IbarraQA MPL Tester
Jon BunchQA MPL Tester
Jason KomenQA MPL Tester
Richard SalomonQA MPL Tester
Mikey AcklandQA MPL Tester
QA Compatibility Lab
Chris NealQA-CL Senior Project Lead
Robert FenoglioQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Farid KazimiQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Austin KienzleQA-CL Lab Project Lead
Albert LeeQA-CL Lab Tester
William WhaleyQA-CL Lab Tester
QA Audio Visual Lab
Victor DurlingQA AV Lab Project Lead
Cliff HooperQA AV Lab Senior Tester
Dalven RutledgeQA AV Lab Tester
Ryan VisteenQA AV Lab Tester
QA Mastering Lab
Indra YeeSenior Manager, QA Technologies
John DonnellyMastering Lab Supervisor
Sean KimSenior Mastering Lab Technician
Tyree DeramusMastering Lab Technician
Danny FengMastering Lab Technician
Douglas HernandezMastering Lab Technician
Jose HernandezMastering Lab Technician
Kai HsuMastering Lab Technician
Rodrigo MaganaMastering Lab Technician
Steven RodriguezMastering Lab Technician
Leejay RonquilloMastering Lab Technician
Orbel ShakhmalianMastering Lab Technician
Gary WashingtonMastering Lab Technician
QA-MIS
Dave Garcia-GomezQA-MIS Manager
Teddy HwangQA-MIS Technician
Brian MartinQA-MIS Technician
Jeremy TorresQA-MIS Technician
Lawrence WeiQA-MIS Technician
Sean OlsonQA-MIS Web Developer
Long LeQA-MIS Equipment Coordinator
Coleman ThaxtonQA-MIS Equipment Coordinator
QA Database Administration Group
Jeremy RichardsSenior Lead Database Administrator
Kelly HuffineLead Database Administrator
Christopher ShanleyDatabase Technician
Timothy ToledoDatabase Technician
Wayne WilliamsDBA Senior Tester
Dennis SohDBA Tester
Randi Williams-PardoDBA Tester
Richard LedesmaDBA Tester
Daniel KimDBA Tester
David TrinhDBA Tester
QA Operations Group
George ViegasDirector, QA Operations
Jeremy ShortellOperations & Planning Supervisor
Paul ColbertOperations Associate
Gary BolducCustomer Support Manager
Michael HillCustomer Support Manager
QA Special Thanks
Abby AlvarezQA Special Thanks
Nuria AndresQA Special Thanks
Brian CarlsonQA Special Thanks
Mike ClarkeQA Special Thanks
Randolph D'AmoreQA Special Thanks
Tiffany BehQA Special Thanks
John AsgharyQA Special Thanks
Tim ShanksQA Special Thanks
Seth d'AmoreQA Special Thanks
Maria GonzalezQA Special Thanks
Sofia HadjeriQA Special Thanks
Rachel OvertonQA Special Thanks
Dylan RixfordQA Special Thanks
Tracy SheppardQA Special Thanks
Jacqueline Jolie SheltmireQA Special Thanks
Nadine TheuzillotQA Special Thanks
Jennifer VitielloQA Special Thanks
Marc WilliamsQA Special Thanks
Gaby NunezQA Special Thanks
Joanne VistanteQA Special Thanks
Production Services, Europe
Barry KehoeDirector of Producion Services - Europe
Fiona EbbsLocalization Manager
Tomas MatousekLocalization Coordinator
David HickeyLocalization QA Manager
Yvonne CostelloAssistant Localization QA Manager
Glen MoranLocalization QA Lead
Stefano MenetoLocalization QA Floor Lead
Aziz JanahLocalization QA Tester
Igael DerridaLocalization QA Tester
Hugues DumbaLocalization QA Tester
Evane ReynaudLocalization QA Tester
Lorenzo PonciaLocalization QA Tester
Paola PalermoLocalization QA Tester
Elisabetta PalumboLocalization QA Tester
Juan Rodes ArnauLocalization QA Tester
Sonia Sanchez BeneitezLocalization QA Tester
Sergio Gonzalez MonroyLocalization QA Tester
Istvan JuhaszLocalization QA Tester
Aris VenetikidisLocalization QA Tester
Conor MurphyLocalization QA Tester
Kerill Meier O'BrienLocalization QA Tester
Isha JainBurn Lab Technician
Pierre SoltowskiBurn Lab Technician
Fergus LindsayIT Network Technician
Stephanie DemingLocalization Tools & Support
Xloc. incLocalization Tools (Support Company)
Central Technology
Matt WilkinsonSenior Director of Technology
Ryan FordJunior Software Engineer
Threewave SoftwareAdditional Multiplayer Development (Support Company)
Wesley GrubbAdditional UI Programming
Fireproof GamesAdditional Multiplayer Art (Support Company)
Bill Brown (I)Original Music Composer and Producer
Jason HendersonAdditional Dialogue Writer

WOMB Music

Margaret TangCasting and Voice Direction
Rik SchafferVoice Over Editiorial And Post
Technicolor Animation and Interactive ServiceCinematic Sound Production (Support Company)

Soundelux Design Music Group

Shannon PotterSound Supervisor
Vanesa TateSound Designer
Mark CamperellSound Designer

Pi Studios

Additional Development
Robert ErwinPresident
Todd DanielCEO
Peter MackTechnical Director
Matthew HembyProducer
Sharon RandallAssociate Producer
David MertzLead Designer
Ally KatesLead Artist
Ben DonatelliLead Engineer
Joey VentoLead Scripter
Calvin BrysonArtist
Chuck CarsonArtist
Roger CastroArtist
Christopher HapnerArtist
Jon JordanArtist
Dave KingArtist
Eric MalekArtist
Brian MegargeeArtist
Lance RiggsArtist
Alex SengsouryArtist
Derek SmithArtist
Stephen PierceConcept Artist
Rhett BaldwinSenior Designer
Gavin GoslinSenior Designer
Cameron LamprechtSenior Designer
Matt DonatelliDesigner
Christian EasterlyDesigner
Cody HastingsDesigner
Tony MarkesinoDesigner
Brittany MaxeyDesigner
Joseph NovakDesigner
Mike PankratzDesigner
Jason SpencerDesigner
Wesley BartaScripter
Evan MayScripter
Darren EdgarEngineer
Dan SgranfettoEngineer
Brandt SmithQuality Assurance

Blur Studio

Tim MillerDirector
Daniel TrbovicModeling, Lighting and Compositing Supervisor
Thai-My NguyenAnimation Supervisor
Jerome DenjeanCharacter Modeling Supervisor
Tom StovickProducer
Al ShierExecutive Producer
Seung Jae LeeFX Supervisor
Pat KillikCoordinator
David NibbelinLayout
Luis CaleroModeling
Alex LitchinkoModeling
James KuModeling
Jason MartinModeling
Daniel TrbovicModeling
Chris GrimModeling
Tom NemethModeling
Jinho JangModeling
Zack CorkModeling
Michael StieberRigging
Enoch IhdeRigging
Bryan HillestadRigging
Steven CaronRigging
John KosnikRigging
Thai-My NguyenAnimation
Rini SugiantoAnimation
Jeremiah IzzardAnimation
Jason HendrichAnimation
Nick Maw-NaingAnimation
Brian WhitmireAnimation
Andrew GrisdaleAnimation
John KosnikAnimation
Fabio StabelAnimation
Jon JordanHair and Cloth Simulation
Becca BaldwinHair and Cloth Simulation
John KosnikHair and Cloth Simulation
Daniel TrbovicLighting and Compositing
Luis CaleroLighting and Compositing
Darren ButlerLighting and Compositing
Leandro AmaralLighting and Compositing
Jaime JassoLighting and Compositing
Seung Jae LeeFX
Kirby MillerFX
Andrew Melnychuk-OseenFX
Juanaid FarooqFX
Chris HicksMocap Talent
Derron RossMocap Talent
Larnell StovallMocap Talent
Ryan GirardMocap Prep and Clean-Up
Anthony RomeroMocap Prep and Clean-Up
Shaun AbsherTechnical and QC Supervisor
Steven CaronTechnical and QC Supervisor
Sze JonesTechnical and QC Supervisor
Leo SantosTechnical and QC Supervisor
Michael StieberTechnical and QC Supervisor
Ben DurknTechnical and QC Supervisor
Chuck WojtkiewiczConcept Design
Karl GoldshmidtTools and Scripts
Eric HulserTools and Scripts
Duane PowellProgramming and Systems Administration
Jeremy DonahueProgramming and Systems Administration
Paul HuangProgramming and Systems Administration
Matt NewellProgramming and Systems Administration
Abe SheltonProgramming and Systems Administration

Demonware

Nadia AlramliDemonware
David BrennanDemonware
Morgan BrickleyDemonware
Luke BurdenDemonware
Aaron BurtDemonware
David CahillDemonware
Michael CollinsDemonware
Michael CollinsDemonware
Tim CzerniakDemonware
Brendan DillonDemonware
Malcolm DowseDemonware
Paul FroeseDemonware
Eoghan GaffneyDemonware
Arthur GreenDemonware
Padraic HallinanDemonware
Steffen HigelDemonware
Tony KellyDemonware
John KirkDemonware
Lance LaursenDemonware
Craig McInnesDemonware
Sergey MelnikovDemonware
Eoin O'FearghailDemonware
Byron PileDemonware
Ruaidhrí PowerDemonware
Francesco RiggiDemonware
Tilman SchäferDemonware
Amy SmithDemonware
Emmanuel StoneDemonware
Jason WeiDemonware
Peter WrightDemonware

Wolfenstein

76 /100


Released: 2009

In the beginning, a Nazi naval officer and a group of German sailors on board the battleship Tirpitz have been tricked into thinking B.J. Blazkowitz is the general after donning the general's hat, boots, and jacket....